15ª MARCIA DELLA VENDEMMIA

Data Luogo Categoria
25 settembre 2011 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
15° Marcia della Vendemmia (25 Settembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 Scaglia Davide ALBA MONDO AM 1
2 Hammoudy Mohamed S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI AM 2
3 Pantaleone Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI PM 1
4 Musso Roberto S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 1
5 Gandolfo Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 1
6 Cantarelli Massimiliano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 1
7 Ruggiero Rosario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 1
8 Vicini Luigi G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 2
9 Panza Michele G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 1
10 Amateis Dario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 2
11 Cipolla Francesco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60 1
12 Chiabrera Cesare G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 3
13 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 2
14 Palmieri Giovanni POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60 2
15 Venturino Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 3
16 Sardo Simone S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI AM 3
17 Ciravegna Marco G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 4
18 Gamba Mauro NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 4
19 Tagnesi Filippo A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 1
20 Alberti Luigi D.L.F. ASTI MM40 3
21 Bellone Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 4
22 Diodà Renato G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 5
23 Cognetto Guido G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 2
24 Pia Flavio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 5
25 Spedo Oliviero ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 6
26 Rosselli Guido G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 7
27 Musso Jacopo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI JM 1
28 Guolo Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 6
29 Barbarito Franco G.S.R. FERRERO SM 2
30 Ramaglia Angelo NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 7
31 Pungitore Domenico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 5
32 Braccini Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 3
33 Cravanzola Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 6
34 De Nardo Paolo ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 8
35 Bosticco Adriano D.L.F. ASTI MM45 9
36 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 7
37 Badellino Giuseppe G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 8
38 Chiara Roberto NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 9
39 Schiavinato Ugo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 3
40 Ruggiero Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 10
41 Grosso Margherita A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MF45 1
42 Lo Porto Angelo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 10
43 Gerbo Marcello G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 11
44 Casavecchia Giuseppe G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 11
45 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 1
46 Cotto Fabrizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 2
47 Milanese Matteo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SM 4
48 Fassio Valter S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 3
49 Prunotto Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 12
50 Giove Erasmo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 8
Cognome Nome Società Cat Pos Cat
51 Scarampi Giuseppe A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM50 12
52 Masia Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 4
53 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 5
54 Fedele Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 13
55 Loi Cuper A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 9
56 Vigna Aldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 6
57 Piano Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 1
58 Prasso Giorgio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 13
59 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MF40 1
60 Viarengo Roberta ACQUIRUNNERS MF40 2
61 Milanese Armando G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 4
62 Vico Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 5
63 Testa Giorgio G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 14
64 Testa Erika G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA PF 1
65 Galati Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 6
66 Calzone Giuseppe U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50 14
67 Correnti Gaetano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 7
68 Pellitteri Gioacchino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 15
69 Cannella Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 10
70 La Rocca Luciano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 3
71 Sorrentino Immacolata G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 3
72 Montersino Teresio D.L.F. ASTI MM65 1
73 Germano Giorgio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 8
74 Correnti Valentino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 4
75 Musso Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 16
76 Zandrino Franco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 17
77 Mascarello Bruno G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 7
78 Pavanello Aldo D.L.F. ASTI MM60 9
79 Pasquino Aurora G.S.R. FERRERO MF45 2
80 Terreno Mario G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 18
81 Barbarito Mario G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 15
82 Rossa Daniele NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM35 5
83 Panziera Floriano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 10
84 Marchione Angelo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 8
85 Bergo Andrea S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 6
86 Cerrato Luciano A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 19
87 Pianta Fabio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA TM 2
88 Lano Gianfranco POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 11
89 Proietti Filippo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 20
90 Graziano Claudio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 21
91 Marino Piero G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 9
92 Grosso Carlo G.S.R. FERRERO MM65 2
93 Iania Sabrina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45 3
94 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 16
95 Pernigotti Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 17
96 Zucca Efisio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS SM 5
97 Prunotto Sergio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 18
98 De Lucia Pasquale A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 10
99 Sacco Botto Anna G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 1
100 Moro Ferruccio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 11
101 Sulis Elisabetta A.S.D. DRAGONERO MF50 2
102 Arata Carlo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 12
103 Furcas Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 3
104 Ardissone Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 19
105 Pregno Maurizio D.L.F. ASTI MM50 20
106 Rechichi Domenica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 3
107 Boero Luciano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 13
108 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 21
109 Sardi Monica A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI TF 1
110 Nardini Caterina A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MF45 4
111 Milanesio Cristina G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF45 5
112 Marchiaro Lucia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF50 4
113 Rogina Daniela D.L.F. ASTI MF40 4
114 Trinchero Piero G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 14
115 Genco Calogero G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 11
116 Martino Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 15
117 Sorrentino Teresa G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 5
118 Vigna Flavio G.S.R. FERRERO MM35 7
119 Giovine Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 6
120 Dezzani Angelo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 16
121 Barbarito Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 12
122 Minnella Ivan A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM35 8
123 Audisio Paola A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF45 6
124 De Vecchi Ornella NOVATLETICA CHIERI MF45 7
125 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 22
126 Navone Monica S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF40 7
127 Conti Marco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 22
128 D'Aloi Giulio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 12
129 Botto Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 13
130 Ferlisi Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 13
131 Guglielmino Mario G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 14
132 Pasquino Gabriella G.S.R. FERRERO MF50 5
133 Valsania Valter G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 23
134 Grosso Rossana G.S.R. FERRERO MF35 2
135 Cassinelli Adriano G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 17
136 Cottone Stefania U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO TF 2
137 Panno Alfonso A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 18
138 Rosso Vittorino G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 14
139 Zoccarato Silvana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 6
140 Tinnirello Franca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40 8
141 Bolognini Simonetta A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF50 7
142 Vorraro Speranza A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF55 1
143 Torchio Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 15
144 Leva Marco ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TM 3
145 Grasso Michela ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TF 3
146 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 23
147 Palumbo Carla G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 8
148 Costa Graziella G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF60 1
149 Raviola Renzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 19
150 Simonetti Carlo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 1
151 Braccini Franca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF55 2
152 Martone Aniello G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 20
153 Succio Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS SM 6
154 Cerrato Caterina G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF60 2
155 Fracchia Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60 16
156 Dessimone Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 17
157 Ferrario Pierluigi G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 21

__Informazioni