4ª CUORGNE’-BELICE-CUORGNE’

Data Luogo Categoria
2 ottobre 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
4° Courgè - Belice - Courgnè (02 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 BERTINO MIRKO L'EVA DOR M23 1 1.08.08
2 BRACCO ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 2 1.12.07
3 GALLO GIANPAOLO L'EVA DOR M45 1 1.13.59
4 ATTARDI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 1 1.14.16
5 BOGGIO PAOLO L'EVA DOR M20 1 1.15.03
6 CABODI CLAUDIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 3 1.15.38
7 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 1 1.15.53
8 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 2 1.16.33
9 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 2 1.16.52
10 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 3 1.18.33
11 DALLERA GIOVANNI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 4 1.18.43
12 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 1 1.19.26
13 CORONA MASSIMO GRUPPO POD. ALPINI DRUENTO M45 2 1.19.38
14 BENETTI ASTERIO L'EVA DOR M45 3 1.19.55
15 ACCOTTO DARIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 4 1.20.53
16 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 5 1.21.27
17 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 3 1.21.33
18 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 1.22.32
19 JELMINI GIOCCHINO TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO M23 5 1.23.10
20 CHERUBINI ROBERTO U.S. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE M50 2 1.23.38
21 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 4 1.23.50
22 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 5 1.24.05
23 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4 1.24.25
24 FARCI FRANCO POD.TRANESE M50 3 1.24.41
25 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 4 1.24.46
26 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 5 1.25.28
27 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 1 1.25.42
28 NIGRETTI MARIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 6 1.25.59
29 BONGIOVANNI MARCO ASD. DORATLETICA M45 5 1.26.11
30 BONGIOVANNI DARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 7 1.26.12
31 ROSTAGNO GIANDOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 6 1.26.35
32 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 6 1.26.51
33 VALERIO CORRADO POD. LEINI' M40 8 1.27.10
34 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 7 1.28.14
35 ROMAN FABIO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA M23 6 1.28.16
36 COELLO GILBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 7 1.28.19
37 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 8 1.28.20
38 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 6 1.28.28
39 VIGNANI PAOLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 1 1.28.42
40 MANCUSO FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 9 1.28.54
41 GILARDI MAURO ANDREA NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M40 10 1.28.57
42 CRISTOFORI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 9 1.29.00
43 BINOTTO MASSIMO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 7 1.29.21
44 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55 2 1.29.37
45 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 1 1.29.58
46 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50 8 1.30.22
47 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 11 1.30.27
48 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 2 1.30.37
49 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 10 1.30.37
50 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 8 1.30.40
51 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 3 1.31.51
52 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 12 1.32.12
53 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 2 1.32.19
54 NEGRI ROBERTO L'EVA DOR M40 13 1.32.47
55 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 9 1.32.55
56 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 14 1.33.32
57 GAMBA WALTER CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 11 1.34.29
58 AIMINO GIANBATTISTA ASD. DORATLETICA M45 10 1.35.00
59 KUSZELL YVONNE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 1 1.35.05
60 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 15 1.35.06
61 MARCONI ALFREDO UISP CASERTA M45 11 1.35.16
62 PAPURELLO DAVIDE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 7 1.35.26
63 ARDUINO ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTI MARATONA ROMA M35 12 1.35.44
64 COSTA FRANCESCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 4 1.36.25
65 VACCARI GIANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F60 1 1.36.39
66 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2 1.37.21
67 STEFFANO GIAN LUIGI L'EVA DOR M55 5 1.37.47
68 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 9 1.38.08
69 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 13 1.38.47
70 FRANCESCHETTO LUCIANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 1 1.39.47
71 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 12 1.40.58
72 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 3 1.41.26
73 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 10 1.42.23
74 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 6 1.42.53
75 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2 1.44.18
76 FERRARA GILBERTO POD. LEINI' M55 7 1.44.49
77 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 8 1.46.08
78 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 8 1.46.18
79 ROSTAGNO MARCO GIOVANNI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 16 1.46.47
80 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 3 1.47.46
81 PERINO GUIDO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M50 11 1.49.10
82 SCUTTI TONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 12 1.49.28
83 BARBERIO ANNA MARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3 1.49.41
84 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 4 1.51.09
85 BENEDETTO MARCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M65 2 1.53.01
86 CAMPANI ALBERTO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 14 1.53.26
87 FAVARO TATIANA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F50 4 1.54.21
88 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 3 1.55.38
89 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 17 1.58.56
90 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 5 2.02.02
91 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 1 2.04.48
92 CIMINO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 13 2.10.46
93 ROSSO MARINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M70 1 2.16.24
94 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 15 2.19.26
95 PEJRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 5 2.22.30
96 MARIAN DANIELA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE F50 6 2.23.10
97 ZANOVELLO NATALE CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE M55 9 2.23.10

__Informazioni