26ª MARATONINA D’AUTUNNO

Data Luogo Categoria
2 ottobre 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
26° Maratonina d'Autunno (02 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 3 RADOUAN Hakim ATL. CASONE NOCETO 1974 SM 1
2 2 ABOU EL ABBAS Hicham ATL. CASONE NOCETO 1979 SM 2
3 5 ABBATESCIANNI Diego ATLETICA PALZOLA 1982 SM 3
4 432 SANNA Armando CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1981 SM 4
5 431 BRIGNONE Valerio CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1967 MM40 1
6 4 ERREBBAH Mostafa A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1971 SM 5
7 455 CASTRILLEJO Unai GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1980 SM 6
8 374 PRANDI Mario CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1971 MM40 2
9 1 GHALLAB Khalid GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1983 SM 7
10 85 COSTA Giorgio POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1959 MM50 1
11 70 PEYRACCHIA Simone A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM 8
12 12 NOVELLA Daniele G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1972 MM35 1
13 265 ANNOVAZZI Matteo MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 1976 SM 9
14 14 SCABBIO Diego ATL. NOVESE 1973 MM35 2
15 79 GIORDANENGO Graziano A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 3
16 87 PANUCCI Angelo ACQUIRUNNERS 1966 MM45 1
17 276 MOSCINO Michele MARATONETI GENOVESI 1971 MM40 4
18 430 RUDASSO Viviana GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1976 SF 1
19 395 ABDELKADER Elkhazzari A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1977 SM 10
20 300 BONFANTI Amedeo G.S. DIL. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1965 MM45 2
21 147 BARLOCCO Gabriele ATLETICA CAIRO 1961 MM50 2
22 43 LAVEZZARI Gian Carlo G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1966 MM45 3
23 211 MAGRO Eufemia A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF 2
24 288 MARCHI Riccardo G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1969 MM40 5
25 68 REPETTO Stefano MULTEDO 1930 1963 MM45 4
26 183 CHARBONNIER Patrik A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1978 SM 11
27 267 NEGRINO Michele G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45 5
28 439 CASO Marco ATLETICA VARAZZE 1975 MM35 3
29 463 DAMIANI Donato ATL. NOVESE 1972 MM35 4
30 467 MASCHERPA Giovanni C.U.S. PAVIA 1983 SM 12
31 141 CANNELLA Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40 6
32 180 VENTURELLI Fabio G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1963 MM45 6
33 76 AMANDOLA Fabio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM35 5
34 20 BUSCA Lino CUS TORINO MASTER 1970 MM40 7
35 304 ROSSI Andrea ATL. NOVESE 1973 MM35 6
36 367 LAMBERTI Enrico CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1960 MM50 3
37 261 VERNOCCHI Stefano MARATONETI GENOVESI 1970 MM40 8
38 266 PENNELLA Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50 4
39 250 ARAFI Khadija GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1978 SF 3
40 329 MARCHESE Fabio TEAM OTC COMO 1972 MM35 7
41 341 CARTASEGNA Alessandro ATL. ALESSANDRIA 1966 MM45 7
42 354 EL KANNOUSSI Mina ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 1
43 30 DE PLANO Luigi CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1956 MM55 1
44 188 ALESSIO Davide G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1978 TM 1
45 124 GATTO Alessandro ATLETICA CAIRO 1971 MM40 9
46 127 VIGLIETTI Andrea ATLETICA CAIRO 1970 MM40 10
47 32 CERVI Mauro G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 1971 MM40 11
48 116 BATTAGLIA Ivano ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35 8
49 166 LA GATTA Antonio LA MICHETTA 1961 MM50 5
50 114 SECCO Lorenzo ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM 13
51 13 TARDITO Giuseppe ATL. NOVESE 1963 MM45 8
52 151 LACERTOSA Rocco ATL. NOVESE 1964 MM45 9
53 483 COSTANTINO Salvatore ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1968 MM40 12
54 109 LASTRICO Marco MULTEDO 1930 1961 MM50 6
55 343 PEDRETTI Danilo MARATONETI GENOVESI 1960 MM50 7
56 372 QUINTINO Fabio CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1982 TM 2
57 407 LEONE Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35 9
58 155 SBALZER Roberto ATLETICA CAIRO 1960 MM50 8
59 67 PASTORE Francesco CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1961 MM50 9
60 113 CORNERO Giovanni ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 1
61 381 GENTILE Massimo CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1968 MM40 13
62 40 PRIMAROLO Sergio POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. 1971 MM40 14
63 346 IENTILE Fabio PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1976 MM35 10
64 333 ZARBO Nicola G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35 11
65 383 BIANCARDI Filippo CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1973 MM35 12
66 347 LO NOBILE Yuri PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1976 MM35 13
67 100 MAGGIOLO Alberto CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1969 MM40 15
68 86 COSTA Mario POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1962 MM45 10
69 316 PERTUSI Enrico DERTHONA ATLETICA 1973 MM35 14
70 434 CALLEGARO Alessandro G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1971 MM40 16
71 210 SILVANI Elehanna DERTHONA ATLETICA 1973 MF35 1
72 398 ALFONSO Daniele CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1967 MM40 17
73 438 PIOMBO Sergio ATLETICA VARAZZE 1961 MM50 10
74 373 PELLONI Paolo CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1971 MM40 18
75 117 ASTORRI Luigi ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 1966 MM45 11
76 254 CORSI Nino MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 MM50 11
77 255 IANNONE Alessandro MARATONETI GENOVESI 1965 MM45 12
78 444 SCASSO Davide ATLETICA VARAZZE 1980 SM 14
79 388 MELIS Massimo ATHLETIC PROJECT SAVONA 1965 MM45 13
80 298 PENSIERO Mirco ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA 1964 MM45 14
81 465 BELTRAME Carlo ATLETICA CAIRO 1988 SM 15
82 488 GIUNTI Federico A.T.A. 1968 MM40 19
83 262 ZANONI Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 1955 MM55 2
84 258 SEGALERBA Stefano MARATONETI GENOVESI 1968 MM40 20
85 134 BRUZZONE Giorgio POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. 1963 MM45 15
86 360 TORTI Alessandro TURIN MARATHON 1989 PM 1
87 90 SANGIORGIO Gianluca S.E.V. VALMADRERA 1970 MM40 21
88 142 BONAVITA Nunzio MULTEDO 1930 1960 MM50 12
89 309 DEMICHELI Enrico Eugeni ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1960 MM50 13
90 184 MANCINO Michele CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1971 MM40 22
91 330 MONTICONE Massimiliano CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1970 MM40 23
92 50 CODELLA Mario CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1954 MM55 3
93 125 VALSETTI Stefano ATLETICA CAIRO 1967 MM40 24
94 297 SARTO Andrea ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA 1962 MM45 16
95 62 DHIMI Hicham ATL. NOVESE 1982 SM 16
96 221 BERGAGLIO Ilaria G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 1981 TF 1
97 482 CARELLI Mattia ATL. ALESSANDRIA 1992 JM 1
98 292 BALDINI Alessandro MARATONETI GENOVESI 1968 MM40 25
99 121 BRIANO Fulvio ATLETICA CAIRO 1970 MM40 26
100 150 GABUTTI Alberto ATL. NOVESE 1970 MM40 27
101 256 LANZILLO Ernesto MARATONETI GENOVESI 1966 MM45 17
102 35 ZARRILLO Antonio ATL. NOVESE 1955 MM55 4
103 235 REPETTO Gabriella PODISTICA MELE 1971 MF40 1
104 197 TAMAI Graziano PODISTICA MELE 1970 MM40 28
105 386 BERNARDELLI Federica DERTHONA ATLETICA 1977 TF 2
106 441 BONOLLO Marco ATLETICA VARAZZE 1977 SM 17
107 289 GRIGNOLIO Fabrizio G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1966 MM45 18
108 29 COLLO Giancarlo ATL. NOVESE 1960 MM50 14
109 252 CAVALLI Fabrizio MARATONETI GENOVESI 1961 MM50 15
110 91 MUOIO Alessandro S.E.V. VALMADRERA 1976 MM35 15
111 450 FRANCESCHINO Luca G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1969 MM40 29
112 279 BISIO Massimiliano G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 1974 MM35 16
113 205 OTTRIA Michela ATL. NOVESE 1976 MF35 2
114 429 TOMAGHELLI Gianni ATL. NOVESE 1962 MM45 19
115 257 MORELLI Adriano MARATONETI GENOVESI 1966 MM45 20
116 448 MARRAS Giovanni G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 1971 MM40 30
117 446 BERTAMINO Marta CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1985 SF 4
118 25 BAGAROLO Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1955 MM55 5
119 130 MASSA Carlo G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 1950 MM60 2
120 474 PICCININI Fiorenzo U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 1964 MM45 21
121 290 BENEDUSI Giovanni ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 1962 MM45 22
122 365 MARCELLO Marco CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1956 MM55 6
123 415 LIBERTI Giuseppe CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1966 MM45 23
124 295 PIZZO Giuseppe MARATONETI GENOVESI 1961 MM50 16
125 390 MANNA Marco DERTHONA ATLETICA 1959 MM50 17
126 65 CAVANNA Giovanni ATL. NOVESE 1959 MM50 18
127 135 ESPOSITO Gerardo POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. 1958 MM50 19
128 108 GESTRO Ambrogio MULTEDO 1930 1959 MM50 20
129 447 DELPONTE Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55 7
130 285 FACCHINA Marco RUNNING OLTREPO' 1972 MM35 17
131 277 ABBATE Rosario S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1955 MM55 8
132 445 GAGLIASSO Luca G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TM 3
133 122 DOMENICONI Luca ATLETICA CAIRO 1962 MM45 24
134 123 FERRO Giuseppe ATLETICA CAIRO 1961 MM50 21
135 73 BIGOTTI Marco G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1970 MM40 31
136 162 RINALDI Luca MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40 32
137 99 NARDI Massimo G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1973 MM35 18
138 338 MARCHESOTTI Luca G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 1968 MM40 33
139 195 PERTICA Roberto DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1975 MM35 19
140 405 TOALDO Gianpaolo ATLETICA DUE PERLE 1969 MM40 34
141 98 BENZI Cesare G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1963 MM45 25
142 111 CAMMARATA Giuseppe S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' 1959 SM 18
143 358 MARTINA Fabio G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 1964 MM45 26
144 107 VIGNA Aldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1947 MM60 3
145 144 PUNGITORE Domenico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1969 MM40 35
146 396 BECCARIA Giacomo Pietro ATL. NOVESE 1958 MM50 22
147 370 ASCANIO Maurizio CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1968 MM40 36
148 410 CONFORTI Angelo CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1979 TM 4
149 307 MUSSO Marco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1973 MM35 20
150 193 CAPPELLO Paolo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1956 MM55 9
151 168 GULINO Giuseppe A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1968 MM40 37
152 15 CEI Daniele DERTHONA ATLETICA 1975 MM35 21
153 321 MASSONE Denis ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 1974 MM35 22
154 103 MANCA Giovanni Walter ATL. NOVESE 1960 MM50 23
155 191 ANNONE Roberto G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1963 MM45 27
156 470 CIRILLO Luigi GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1966 MM45 28
157 223 BROGGI Rosa MARATONETI GENOVESI 1964 MF45 1
158 45 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 1948 MM60 4
159 164 VAGALI Corrado G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1967 MM40 38
160 303 POGGIO Alberto ATLETICANELLI 1980 TM 5
161 480 MUSCARA' Stefano PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1976 MM35 23
162 9 MERLANO Simone G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1988 TM 6
163 301 CANEPA Giuliano MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1950 MM60 5
164 36 THALER Italo S.E.V. VALMADRERA 1952 MM55 10
165 385 CARBONI Costantino DERTHONA ATLETICA 1954 MM55 11
166 361 ABIS Antonio DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1967 MM40 39
167 335 FARINA Carlo ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1967 MM40 40
168 344 VIGNERI Luca MARATONETI GENOVESI 1967 MM40 41
169 419 SORRENTINO Pasquale MARATONETI GENOVESI 1968 MM40 42
170 379 OLIVERI Massimo CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1977 TM 7
171 77 DE LOS SANTOS Ademar G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45 29
172 391 ORLANDO Massimo ATL. NOVESE 1957 MM50 24
173 350 SANSEBASTIANO Emanuele PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1993 JM 2
174 88 LOPINTO Paolo ATL. NOVESE 1975 MM35 24
175 362 BIANCO Valter ATLETICA CAIRO 1954 MM55 12
176 376 MANGINI Daniele CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1975 MM35 25
177 411 OLIVA Fabrizio GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1970 SM 19
178 112 GUIDI Maurizio MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 MM55 13
179 364 BERTOLINI Gianfranco CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1961 MM50 25
180 471 PELUCCHINI Adriano CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1960 MM50 26
181 172 PAVAN Johnns G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1971 MM40 43
182 169 PASTORE Giovanni A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1969 MM40 44
183 140 PELLITTERI Gioacchino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM45 30
184 449 PARODI Gabriele ATL. NOVESE 1965 MM45 31
185 146 OTTONELLO Marco MULTEDO 1930 1971 MM40 45
186 119 PICCARDO Danilo ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1979 TM 8
187 81 DONATO Rosario POLISPORTIVA DERTHONA 1953 MM55 14
188 198 PARODI Enrico MARATONETI GENOVESI 1953 MM55 15
189 475 ARFINI Davide DERTHONA ATLETICA 1973 MM35 26
190 96 COSULICH Augusto MARATONETI GENOVESI 1953 MM55 16
191 237 MANILDO Cristiana G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1978 TF 3
192 75 BACUCCHI Francesco PODISTICA SAVONESE 1972 MM35 27
193 61 MARUELLI Giovanni ATL. NOVESE 1968 MM40 46
194 60 TRAVERSO Maurizio ATL. NOVESE 1959 MM50 27
195 209 BOLOGNESI Silvia CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1954 MF55 1
196 190 LAZZARONE Antonio G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1967 MM40 47
197 371 BRUZZONE Paolo CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1965 MM45 32
198 487 DI PASQUALI Giuseppe ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1962 MM45 33
199 409 MUSTICA Teresa ATL. NOVESE 1974 MF35 3
200 340 DE STEFANI Roberto G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1966 MM45 34
201 59 MASCIA Antonio ATL. NOVESE 1959 MM50 28
202 34 ROVERA Alberto ATL. NOVESE 1960 MM50 29
203 248 GAGGERO Ester PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1969 MF40 2
204 153 SCAPARRINO Franco G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1962 MM45 35
205 192 PECIS Paolo G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1967 MM40 48
206 93 BACIGALUPO Bartolomeo MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1952 MM55 17
207 16 CASTELLO Pietro SESIA RUNNING 1965 MM45 36
208 222 GRAFFIGNA Paola MULTEDO 1930 1961 MF50 1
209 31 SERIOLO Angelo ATL. NOVESE 1944 MM65 1
210 182 CHARBONNIER Ugo A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1952 MM55 18
211 481 PONTICIELLO Ivano ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1974 MM35 28
212 311 DE GRANDIS Marco G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI 1970 MM40 49
213 165 VECCHIONE Raffaele ATL. NOVESE 1962 MM45 37
214 101 ROSSO Giorgio G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 1967 MM40 50
215 185 MOLLE Giacomo ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 1971 MM40 51
216 314 NOVELLO Giovanbattista DERTHONA ATLETICA 1963 MM45 38
217 369 ARTUSO Gabriele CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1962 MM45 39
218 241 PRANDI Cristina MARATONETI GENOVESI 1972 MF35 4
219 334 SATTA Salvatore TRIATHLONLECCO 1960 MM50 30
220 363 PUCCINI Giuseppe CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1961 MM50 31
221 129 FERLISI Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MM40 52
222 128 BOTTO Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1951 MM60 6
223 337 BIANCHI Andrea ATL. NOVESE 1961 MM50 32
224 293 CONTINI Alberto MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 MM55 19
225 387 BELLINZONA Enrico DERTHONA ATLETICA 1963 MM45 40
226 106 GALATI Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1953 MM55 20
227 420 SIRI Renzo ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1965 MM45 41
228 402 SCALI Riccardo MARATONETI GENOVESI 1967 MM40 53
229 349 PIENOVI Roberto PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1959 MM50 33
230 491 DE LEO Massimo ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1965 MM45 42
231 394 PELLEGRINI Giuseppe ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1965 MM45 43
232 23 DELLACA' Claudio ATL. NOVESE 1955 MM55 21
233 477 TICHOUDAD Slimane G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI 1954 MM55 22
234 424 FERRO Nicolo' ATLETICA CAIRO 1978 SM 20
235 269 TORTA Claudio G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1967 MM40 54
236 163 PEYLA Andrea GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1968 SM 21
237 416 GUERRINI Claudio ATL. NOVESE 1966 MM45 44
238 186 DISPENSA Giovanni ATL. NOVESE 1964 MM45 45
239 284 DEZZANI Angelo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1953 MM55 23
240 282 GARIBALDI Michele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1962 MM45 46
241 417 DANOVARO Andrea A.A.A. GENOVA 1968 MM40 55
242 19 RIZZO Pietro ATL. NOVESE 1965 MM45 47
243 154 GUZZO Fausto G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1957 MM50 34
244 451 PODDIGHE Andrea SISPORT GYM SEZIONE RUNNING 1977 TM 9
245 126 VERGELLATO Giancarlo ATLETICA CAIRO 1952 MM55 24
246 421 ROSSI Alessandro ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1956 MM55 25
247 469 BERCA Umberto ACQUIRUNNERS 1966 MM45 48
248 199 SALVIDIO Gennaro MARATONETI GENOVESI 1955 MM55 26
249 380 CIANCIOSI Paola CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1966 MF45 2
250 46 PRATO Pierluigi G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1970 MM40 56
251 7 VINEIS Gabriele A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM 22
252 138 PARODI Ugo ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1959 MM50 35
253 48 GRIMALDI Antonio G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1956 MM55 27
254 37 PELLEGRINI Davide ATL. NOVESE 1962 MM45 49
255 156 SASSO Piermario ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1948 MM60 7
256 41 MEDA Roberto G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1967 MM40 57
257 283 SASSO Gian Luca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1964 MM45 50
258 249 TUMAN Ruth PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1965 MF45 3
259 214 EMANUELLI Angela G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1967 MF40 3
260 382 CORNAGLIA Cinzia CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1970 MF40 4
261 280 LOI Cuper A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1971 MM40 58
262 84 DAZIANO Alberto ATL. ALESSANDRIA 1965 MM45 51
263 51 MASTRANGELO Giuseppe G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1963 MM45 52
264 66 GIANOGLIO Fabrizio AVIS CASALE 1960 MM50 36
265 462 DRAGONE Eugenio G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1972 MM35 29
266 217 REGHITTO Nicoletta ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 1968 MF40 5
267 274 LUSETTI Giuseppe ATL. NOVESE 1981 TM 10
268 492 RUSSO Stefano G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI 1977 TM 11
269 408 CIMINO Antonio S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' 1971 SM 23
270 375 ARRICO Antonio CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1956 MM55 28
271 468 SOTGIU Albertino MARATONETI GENOVESI 1958 MM50 37
272 104 CORRENTI Gaetano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1949 MM60 8
273 38 FEDERICI Gherardo POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. 1976 MM35 30
274 27 BARBIERI Roberto ATL. NOVESE 1975 MM35 31
275 325 PANSERA Fabio RUNNERS BERGAMO 1959 MM50 38
276 170 SCOVAZZO Tiziano GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1979 SM 24
277 459 RISSO Luigi DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1961 MM50 39
278 54 CHIARIELLO Antonio ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1959 MM50 40
279 71 ROGAI Roberto ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1962 MM45 53
280 291 BALBI Domenico MARATONETI GENOVESI 1957 MM50 41
281 158 ARRIGO Danilo S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' 1970 SM 25
282 92 CARBONE Matteo MARATONETI GENOVESI 1978 TM 12
283 281 CONTI Marco Luigi umbe A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MM45 54
284 342 MOTTA Sandro MARATONETI GENOVESI 1954 MM55 29
285 399 AUGURATI Renato G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1963 MM45 55
286 331 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 1949 MM60 9
287 437 GIACONE Michele S. D. BAUDENASCA 1953 MM55 30
288 139 VUERICH Massimo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM45 56
289 332 CHIABRERA Maurizio ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1977 TM 13
290 397 PICHETTO Massimo ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1961 MM50 42
291 296 CORTOLEZZIS Daniele G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1963 MM45 57
292 268 CIMONETTI Fabio MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1950 MM60 10
293 478 RAMOS Guido S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1960 MM50 43
294 243 FERRARINI Antonella ATL. NOVESE 1965 MF45 4
295 322 BORGHELLO Gerolamo ATL. NOVESE 1955 MM55 31
296 17 ZOCCHEDDU Giovannino ATL. NOVESE 1951 MM60 11
297 120 ASTI Adriano G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1956 MM55 32
298 359 TAGLIAVACCHE Nedo ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 1966 MM45 58
299 49 SALERNO Aldo G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1969 MM40 59
300 473 ZANNIN Massimo S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' 1967 SM 26
301 384 POLLERI Damiano CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1964 MM45 59
302 131 FRASSON Valentino A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1962 MM45 60
303 414 BORINELLI Enrico CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1966 MM45 61
304 336 PIZZO Ivano G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM40 60
305 74 TESTA Francesco ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1962 MM45 62
306 24 GALEANO Giuseppe ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1954 MM55 33
307 225 LICITRA Nadia G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1967 MF40 6
308 179 CAMPODIPIETRO Pellegrin G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1972 MM35 32
309 175 MENCHETTI Giorgio G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1965 MM45 63
310 324 ARIANO Alberto ATL. NOVESE 1976 MM35 33
311 171 GREPPI Mauro G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1957 MM50 44
312 377 SPECHEL Enrico CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1969 MM40 61
313 355 CAIRO Enrico ACQUIRUNNERS 1965 MM45 64
314 160 PASSEGGI Alessandro A.S. ATL. FARNESE 1971 MM40 62
315 263 GENTA Marcello ATL. NOVESE 1977 TM 14
316 132 LA PIETRA Mario MULTEDO 1930 UISP 1960 MM50 45
317 294 GUTTA' Marco MARATONETI GENOVESI 1963 MM45 65
318 80 PATRONE Giovanni ATL. ALESSANDRIA 1964 MM45 66
319 95 FERRANTE Flavio ATLETICA VARAZZE 1968 MM40 63
320 392 CONTARDI Paola ATL. NOVESE 1978 TF 4
321 260 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 1951 MM60 12
322 10 GATTORNA Ennio ATL. NOVESE 1952 MM55 34
323 200 SALVIDIO Sebastiano MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 MM50 46
324 78 MILANESE Mauro G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1962 MM45 67
325 442 MERIALDO Enrico ATL. ARCI FAVARO 1967 MM40 64
326 305 TIZZANI Pierfelice Carl G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1961 MM50 47
327 227 FAGNONI Annalisa G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1968 MF40 7
328 167 PERICH Franco G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1962 MM45 68
329 472 BERTOLI Marco MARATONETI GENOVESI 1961 MM50 48
330 224 BRUNO Maria Teresa G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1967 MF40 8
331 318 D'AGUANNO Fabio UISP 1978 TM 15
332 339 PESTARINO Luca ATL. NOVESE 1975 MM35 34
333 271 FITTAVOLINI Matteo ATL. NOVESE 1974 MM35 35
334 213 BUDONI Feder A.S.D. GLI ORSI USIP 1970 MF40 9
335 412 CARPANETO Bruno CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 1967 MM40 65
336 456 DANESIN Pio ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1948 MM60 13
337 433 CAVALLI Andrea G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1979 TM 16
338 8 BELLETTI Piero RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1955 MM55 35
339 460 DI GIORGIO Giovanna DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1951 MF60 1
340 440 ZUFFO Matteo ATLETICA VARAZZE 1970 MM40 66
341 247 PASA Ilaria MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 MF50 2
342 428 ORLANDO Massimo S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' 1970 SM 27
343 63 SEGATTO Stefano ATL. NOVESE 1970 MM40 67
344 270 CRISCENZO Giuseppe ATL. NOVESE 1960 MM50 49
345 173 BERGAMINI Marcello G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1959 MM50 50
346 427 BORASI Alessandro ATL. NOVESE 1969 MM40 68
347 436 AMBROSIO Maria Assunta S. D. BAUDENASCA 1960 MF50 3
348 56 GIACCHETTA Achille ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1956 MM55 36
349 327 MOSSI Mirco G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1950 MM60 14
350 476 TRAVERSO Giacomo GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1956 SM 28
351 94 BOCCHINO Mauro ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50 51
352 143 PROIETTI Filippo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1964 MM45 69
353 152 POLA Oscar G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1954 MM55 37
354 251 BISACCHI Andrea MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 MM55 38
355 44 FRAGNELLI Vito MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 MM55 39
356 485 BOSCO Giuseppe ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1972 MM35 36
357 218 PASQUINO Aurora G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45 5
358 315 SAMPIETRO Gianluca DERTHONA ATLETICA 1974 MM35 37
359 239 D'AMICO Sandra MARATONETI GENOVESI 1961 MF50 4
360 484 PROTTO Pier Luca ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1967 MM40 69
361 216 LASSEN Tina ATL. NOVESE 1962 MF45 6
362 313 GROSSO Fausto ATL. NOVESE 1983 TM 17
363 242 MARENGO Michela G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 TF 5
364 33 FOSSATI Francesco ATL. NOVESE 1945 MM65 2
365 272 CROSA Mario MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1950 MM60 15
366 39 FIBRINI Luca POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. 1970 MM40 70
367 230 CASANOVA Stefania ATL. NOVESE 1974 MF35 5
368 326 OTTONELLI Giuseppe G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1970 MM40 71
369 317 ROTA Alessio ATL. NOVESE 1971 MM40 72
370 102 FANZIO Stefano ATL. NOVESE 1968 MM40 73
371 312 GIUDICE Giovanni G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1970 MM40 74
372 159 CARIDI Nicolo' MARATONETI GENOVESI 1958 MM50 52
373 275 BASSO Sergio MARATONETI GENOVESI 1957 MM50 53
374 53 BELLONI Giorgio ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1950 MM60 16
375 161 MARTINO Andrea ATL. NOVESE 1974 MM35 38
376 82 POCHIERO Giuseppe DERTHONA ATLETICA 1952 MM55 40
377 320 VIANO Andrea ATLETICA CAIRO 1990 PM 2
378 413 CARBONE Mauro MARATONETI GENOVESI 1954 MM55 41
379 452 RAVANO Eugenio ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1986 TM 18
380 426 GIOFFRE' Giuseppina ATLETICA CAIRO 1980 SF 5
381 204 MARRONE Maria ATL. NOVESE 1984 TF 6
382 233 TAVELLA Orietta ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 1959 MF50 5
383 72 VERGANO Gian Piero G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1953 MM55 42
384 306 FRULIO Domenico G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1947 MM60 17
385 133 ATZORI Raffaele POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. 1953 MM55 43
386 232 CADDEO Anna Maria MARATONETI GENOVESI 1952 MF55 2
387 486 BAJETTO Davide ATL. NOVESE 1968 MM40 75
388 57 FRIGERIO Dario Battista ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1969 MM40 76
389 55 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1945 MM65 3
390 231 CARRA' Caterina G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1965 MF45 7
391 493 BALOSSINO Maurizio G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1960 MM50 54
392 423 GAVIOLI Silvana ATLETICA CAIRO 1956 MF55 3
393 425 FERRO Bernardo ATLETICA CAIRO 1952 MM55 44
394 11 PAVESE Camillo ATL. NOVESE 1943 MM65 4
395 389 CAPRA Diego ATLETICANELLI 1986 TM 19
396 97 MAZZEO Vittorio G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1968 MM40 77
397 404 CHIAPPETTA Antonino A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1955 MM55 45
398 418 DELLA GODENZA Riccardo ATL. NOVESE 1958 MM50 55
399 157 FILIPPELLI Ermanno G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1973 MM35 39
400 353 FRACCHIA Massimiliano G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1972 MM35 40
401 226 ZACCARA Simonetta G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1971 MF40 10
402 174 DI BARTOLO Giuseppe G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1974 MM35 41
403 466 LUCIANO Piero ATL. ALESSANDRIA 1934 MM75 1
404 64 GIUDICI Alberto ATL. NOVESE 1971 MM40 78
405 189 DI FLORIO Sergio ATL. NOVESE 1952 MM55 46
406 310 ESTERNATO Luigino ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1936 MM75 2
407 458 TIENGO Lauro ATL. NOVESE 1950 MM60 18
408 176 CAVALLO Diego G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1965 MM45 70
409 299 TORCHIO Pietro ATL. NOVESE 1952 MM55 47
410 443 VIOLA Valentina ATL. NOVESE 1964 MF45 8
411 357 BARETTA Paolo ATL. NOVESE 1962 MM45 71
412 259 TURRIN Carlo MARATONETI GENOVESI 1963 MM45 72
413 181 PERROTTA Giuseppe ATL. NOVESE 1959 MM50 56
414 194 BAGNASCO Enrico ATL. NOVESE 1968 MM40 79
415 105 CORRENTI Valentino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35 42
416 137 RICCELLI Orlando POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. 1957 MM50 57
417 400 CHIARAMONTE Maurizio MARATONETI GENOVESI 1965 MM45 73
418 453 VACCARI Luisa ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1961 MF50 6
419 187 FONTA Davide ATL. NOVESE 1977 TM 20
420 287 BAFFIGI Sergio S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1948 MM60 19
421 356 CARBONETTI Lidia ATL. NOVESE 1969 MF40 11
422 47 AZZALIN Giuseppe G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1972 MM35 43
423 148 LAZZAROTTO Giuliano MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1959 MM50 58
424 489 FARACI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 1949 MM60 20
425 457 FOSSATI Sergio ATL. NOVESE 1959 MM50 59
426 278 DEGRASSI Giuseppe ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1937 MM70 1
427 236 VILLANI Elena RUNNER VARESE 1971 MF40 12
428 206 CARRAIN Sonia ATL. NOVESE 1981 TF 7
429 246 SACCONE Laura ATLETICA CAIRO 1968 MF40 13
430 22 CALELLA Beniamino POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 1982 TM 21
431 21 SEGATTO Alberto ATL. NOVESE 1972 MM35 44
432 149 GIOFFRE' Antonio ATL. NOVESE 1946 MM65 5
433 479 SAVIO Giampaolo ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1948 MM60 21
434 240 MEARDI Gabriella MARATONETI GENOVESI 1961 MF50 7

__Informazioni