STRAPAESANA DELLA VALDIBURE

Data Luogo Categoria
2 ottobre 2011 Regione->Toscana
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraPaesana della Valdibure (02 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 RICCI STEFANO ATLETICA VINCI 1968 ASS 49'16”
2 GUERRUCI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 1979 ASS 49'24”
3 BECATTINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA VINCI 1971 ASS 49'26”
4 BURCHI GIULIANO LA STANCA VALENZATICO ASS 51'18”
5 TREDICI MASSIMO G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1976 ASS 52'55”
6 BAICCHI GERARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951 ARG 54'12”
7 LOMBARDI MARCO POLIZIA DI STATO LIVORNO 1981 ASS 54'29”
8 FROSALI FEDERICO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1969 ASS 54'37”
9 PETRUCCI GRAZIANO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1960 VET 54'44”
10 MEI ROBERTO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1952 VET 55'06”
11 SOMMARIVA FABIO INDIVIDUALE 1975 ASS 55'34”
12 MICHELUCCI ALESSANDRO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1971 ASS 55'37”
13 TURCHI ANDREA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA ASS 55'41”
14 DE SANTIS GIANFRANCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972 ASS 56'33”
15 GALLO PIER LUIGI SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1971 ASS 56'34”
16 TONI SILVIO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1955 VET 56'49”
17 ORSI RENATO INDIVIDUALE 1961 VET 57'03”
18 PALANDRI PAOLO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1965 ASS 57'33”
19 RAFANELLI STEFANO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1987 ASS 57'38”
20 BALDINI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA MUGELLO 1955 VET 57'44
21 CICALINI MAURO CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO B. 1957 VET 57'58”
22 MENCARINI STEFANO G.S. M. ANTRACCOLI 1970 ASS 58'11”
23 IACOPETTI GIUSEPPE NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1953 VET 58'36”
24 BALLI ALEX G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA ASS 58'46”
25 FERRARI LUCA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1976 ASS 59'02”
26 PICCHI MAURO G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1961 VET 59'11”
27 FREDIANI MILENO ATLETICA LAMPORECCHIO 1962 ASS 59'12”
28 MANETTI MASSIMO CASSA & TEMPO LIBERO 1968 ASS 59'38”
29 GOSETTO MARCELLO MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 1961 VET 59'46”
30 CORRADOSSI ROBERTO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951 ARG 59'58”
31 COCO DOMENICO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1950 ARG 1:00'44”
32 DIODATO OTTAVIO ASD JOLO PRATO 1961 VET 1:00'45”
33 LUCARELLI DANIELE G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1963 ASS 1:00'44”
34 SPITALETTA VINCENZO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA ASS 1:01'06”
35 MONINI GIUSEPPE G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1939 ARG 1.01'20”
36 CIARAMELLA MASSIMO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1963 ASS 1.02'08”
37 GROSSI GIACOMO G.P. LE LUMACHE PRATO 1956 VET 1:02'10”
38 CAPORALI IVALDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1946 ARG 1:02'35
39 NARDI MARIA AMELIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1958 D.V. 1:02'50”
40 GHERDINI STEFANO G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE ASS 1:03'05”
41 LELLI GIAN LUCA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA ASS 1:03'11
42 CARDELLI SIMONE AVIS COPIT PISTOIA ASS 1:03'20”
43 BREGA BRUNERO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNERS 1953 VET 1:03'55”
44 GOSETTO RICCARDO MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 1966 ASS 1:04'28”
45 BARBETTA ANDREA MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 1971 ASS 1:04'29”
46 FEDI LORENZO POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1968 ASS 1:05'08”
47 DONATI LUCIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO DONNA 1:05'52”
48 DOLFI ALICE ATLETICA PISTOIA 1983 DONNA 1:05'55”
49 INNOCENTI ANDREA ATLETICA PISTOIA 1966 ASS 1:06'00”
50 TOGNARELLI MASSIMO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1971 ASS 1:06'48”
51 VANNINI FEDERICO POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1974 ASS 1:06'51”
52 VIOLA MARIO AVIS AMATORI PESCIA 1957 VET 1:06'56”
53 BASILOTTA VINCENZO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA VET 1.07'07”
54 FROSINI GRAZIANO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 1959 VET 1:07'09”
55 BOULAHFA FATNA G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1970 DONNA 1:07'27”
56 BELLINI GIACOMO INDIVIDUALE ARG 1.07'30”
57 VITALI CARLO R.M. BERZANTINA 1946 ARG 1.07'55”
58 CEI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 1970 ASS 1.07'59”
59 BELLARI RICCARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1952 VET 1:08'16”
60 PATERA MASSIMILIANO INDIVIDUALE 1969 ASS 1:08'19
61 LENZINI MARCO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1982 ASS 1:08'26
62 FRANCHI PATRIZIA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA DONNA 1:08'54”
63 FERRANTI DANIELE PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1976 ASS 1:09'37”
64 BALDI MASSIMO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1957 VET 1:09'39”
65 CIPOLLONI EZIO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA ARG 1:09'41”
66 MELANI ALESSANDRO ASD JOLO PRATO 1958 VET 1:09'45”
67 VITALI VITTORIO R.M. BERZANTINA 1942 ARG 1:09'48”
68 CORSINI MARCO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA VET 1:10'03”
69 PARRINI EMANUELE G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1965 ASS 1:10'04”
70 BORCHI GRAZIANO LA STANCA VALENZATICO ARG 1:10'15”
71 BARTOLETTI SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA ASS 1:10'21”
72 PACINI WALTER PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1968 ASS 1:10'53”
73 ERCOLI LUIGI SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1956 VET 1:10'56”
74 MEONI DAMIANO G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1972 ASS 1:10'58”
75 BIANCALANI GIACOMO ASD FERRUCCIA 1970 ASS 1:11'04”
76 NANNINI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 1963 ASS 1:11'15
77 PAGNINI RICCARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA ASS 1:11'17
78 CAROBBI SILVIA ATLETICA PISTOIA DONNA 1:11'19”
79 GAVAZZI MORENA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1960 D.V. 1:11'20”
80 AGOGLIA PINO MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 1972 ASS 1:11'31”
81 CAPO GIAN LUCA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1963 ASS 1:11'33”
82 MEONI FIORENZO JOLLY MOTORS PRATO 1953 VET 1:12'19”
83 MELI DAVID INDIVIDUALE 1972 ASS 1:12'21”
84 NESI ALESSANDRO G.P. ALTO RENO 1942 ARG 1:12'40”
85 INDIVIDUALE ASS 1:12'41”
86 MASSIMO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1961 VET 1:12'55”
87 BONSANGUE STEFANO POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1967 ASS 1:13'21”
88 SANTINI ISABELLA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1962 DONNA 1:13'22”
89 SPAGNESI SAURO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 1961 VET 1:13'29”
90 PARRINI AMBRA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1973 DONNA 1:13'30”
91 LOMBARDI GIORGIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1942 ARG 1:16'14”
92 IACOVINO MICHELE MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 1968 ASS 1:16'31”
93 DI COSTANZO LUCA R.M. BERZANTINA 1971 ASS 1:16'33”
94 BERTONI NICOLA POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1969 ASS 1:16'35”
95 CECCHI VINICIO JOLLY MOTORS PRATO 1948 ARG 1:16'39”
96 SIMONE ROBERTO CASSA & TEMPO LIBERO VET 1:16'42”
97 CAMPAGNA DOMENICO INDIVIDUALE 1969 ASS 1:16'45”
98 MANGANIELLO ERNESTO MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 1971 ASS 1:17'21”
99 BERTINI FRANCO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA ARG 1:18'54”
100 MINIGHETTI WALTER PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1945 ARG 1:18'56”
101 FABBRI VERA PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1951 D.V. 1:18'57”
102 GUAGNI PAOLO MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 1965 ASS 1:19'07”
103 PETRUCCI STEFANO G.P. ALTO RENO 1949 ARG 1:19'20”
104 ALLORI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 1973 ASS 1:19'40”
105 MAGGINI VASCO G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1945 ARG 1:19'48”
106 GALLO FRANCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1948 ARG 1:19'50”
107 PAOLI PAOLO G.P. LE FONTI PRATO 1954 VET 1:21'04”
108 TUCI MASSIMO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1968 ASS 1:21'21”
109 CHITI VINCENZO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1947 ARG 1:21'28”
110 ARIENTI ELISA G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1969 DONNA 1:21'42”
111 MANNELLO STEFANO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1969 ASS 1:21'53”
112 CASULLI TINA JOLLY MOTORS PRATO 1980 DONNA 1:22'01”
113 ANSELMI GRAZIANO JOLLY MOTORS PRATO 1955 VET 1:22'02”
114 BROCCOLO VINCENZO JOLLY MOTORS PRATO 1955 VET 1:22'16”
115 SPINELLI ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 1961 VET 1:22'34”
116 PASCARELLA RAFFAELE LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1953 VET 1:23'15”
117 CARIMANDO SAVERIO G.P. LE FONTI PRATO 1957 VET 1:23'34”
118 MANCINI ILARIA JOLLY MOTORS PRATO 1979 DONNA 1:23'52”
119 CASULLI GIUSEPPE JOLLY MOTORS PRATO 1956 VET 1:23'53”
120 GIANNONI LORENO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA ARG 1:24'06”
121 IADEVAIA GIACOMO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 1963 ASS 1:28'18”
122 DE ROSA CARLO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1951 ARG 1:29'00”
123 REGOLI EMILIANO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNERS 1975 ASS 1:29'04”
124 MAESTRIPIERI FIORELLO G.P. CAMPIGLIO 1937 ARG 1:29'05”
125 DI MICHELE LUCIA INDIVIDUALE 1980 DONNA 1:29'27”
126 AGOSTINI LOREDANA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA DONNA 1:32'45”
127 FALCINI ROBERTO CRAL POSTE FIRENZE 1950 ARG 1:38'24”
128 SCALZI ANTONELLA G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1968 DONNA 1:38'36”
129 SANTI EVA G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1971 DONNA 1:38'38”
130 PASTACALDI ORIETTA G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1967 DONNA 1:38'39”
131 CAROBBI CHIARA G.P. CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1972 DONNA 1:38'40”