26° MARCIA TRA LE NOCCIOLE

Data Luogo Categoria
8 ottobre 2011 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
26° Marcia tra le Nocciole (08 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 Giordanengo Graziano A.S.D. DRAGONERO MM40 1
2 Gambetta Silvio BOGGERI ARQUATA MM40 2
3 Dellaferrera Massimo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 3
4 Faranda Achille ATA ACQUI MM40 4
5 Pantaleone Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI PM 1
6 Ruggiero Rosario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 1
7 Valcarenghi Roberto PODISTICA NONE MM50 2
8 Verna Andrea ATA ACQUI MM35 1
9 Gandolfo Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 1
10 Cantarelli Massimiliano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 1
11 Vicini Luigi G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 2
12 Chiabrera Cesare G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 3
13 Francia Fabio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 2
14 Pari Luca ATA ACQUI PM 2
15 Leone Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 3
16 Magro Eufemia A.S.D. DRAGONERO SF 1
17 Panza Michele G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 5
18 Carbone Stefano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 3
19 Scoffone Pieraldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 4
20 Cannella Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 6
21 Venturino Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 4
22 Manzone Giancarlo ATA ACQUI MM40 7
23 Solaro Claudia CUS TORINO SF 2
24 Palmieri Giovanni POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60 1
25 Tartaglino Gianfranco U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50 5
26 Amandola Fabio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 4
27 Bavosio Saverio ATA ACQUI JM 1
28 Gisondi Franco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 8
29 Cognetto Guido G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 1
30 Braccini Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 1
31 Voglino Luca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 9
32 Lo Porto Angelo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 6
33 Cena Diego G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 10
34 Bianchi Emiliano D.L.F. ASTI MM35 5
35 Bellone Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 11
36 Lano Angela G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 1
37 Allasia Cinzia G.P. RIVAROLO 77 MF50 1
38 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 12
39 Rabbia Antonella G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 2
40 Diodà Renato G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 7
41 Chiara Roberto NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 8
42 Gerbo Marcello G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 5
43 Moscato Giuseppe PODISTICA NONE MM55 2
44 Bruna Vincenzo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 9
45 Spanò Antonio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 6
46 Ruggiero Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 7
47 Prunotto Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 8
48 Skok Piero S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 10
49 Pellitteri Gioacchino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 9
50 Schiavinato Ugo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 2
51 Cirillo Luigi GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM45 10
52 Quaglia Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 11
53 Dal Ben Gianfranco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 1
54 Vigna Flavio G.S.R. FERRERO MM35 6
55 Fausone Loredana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 3
56 Botto Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 3
57 Correnti Valentino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 7
58 Sorrentino Immacolata G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 4
59 Chiarle Claudio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 13
60 Galati Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 3
61 Piano Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 1
62 Bianco Maurizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 12
63 Correnti Gaetano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 4
64 Roggero Aldo G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 5
65 Montersino Teresio D.L.F. ASTI MM65 2
66 Monticone Bruno G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 4
67 Prasso Giorgio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 11
68 Almondo Elisa G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SF 3
69 Calzone Giuseppe U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50 12
70 Sacco Botto Federico G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 13
71 Bauduino Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 6
72 Marchione Angelo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 5
73 Lazzaro Nicola D.L.F. ASTI MM55 6
74 Pasquino Aurora G.S.R. FERRERO MF45 1
75 Panziera Floriano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 7
76 Ferrario Pierluigi G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 7
77 Fissore Bartolomeo G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 8
78 Solaro Bruno G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 9
79 Martino Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 8
80 Pagliero Liliana Francesca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 5
81 Prunotto Sergio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 14
82 Sulis Elisabetta A.S.D. DRAGONERO MF50 2
83 Boero Luciano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 9
84 Morino Secondo U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM60 10
85 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 15
86 Giovine Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 6
87 Moro Ferruccio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 10
88 Iania Sabrina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45 2
89 Furcas Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 3
90 Mosso Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM65 4
91 Sacco Botto Anna G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 3
92 Martone Aniello G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 11
93 Rechichi Domenica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 4
94 Dessimone Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 11
95 Sorrentino Teresa G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 7
96 Belloni Giorgio ATLETICA OVADESE MM60 12
97 Barbarito Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 13
98 Fantauzzi Francesco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 1
99 Torchio Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 14
100 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 16
101 Palumbo Carla G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 5
102 Zoccarato Silvana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 6
103 Bit Livia G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF55 1
104 Zaccone Vittorino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 17