LAKE GARDA MARATHON

Data Luogo Categoria
9 ottobre 2011 Regione->Veneto
Strada->Maratona
__Classifica
Lake Garda Marathon (09 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 1 COLNAGHI PIETRO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA SM 1 02:31:16
2 659 GUARNATI LUIGI GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO SM 2 02:35:20
3 682 GOBBO ROBERTO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' TM 1 02:43:06
4 59 ULICH PETR MT NOVE MESTO NAD METUJI MM40 1 02:44:32
5 810 NASCIMBENI LUCA ITA MM40 2 02:45:23
6 463 FERRARI MARCELLO ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO MM40 3 02:46:21
7 449 BORDIGNON FEDERICO ATLETICA UNION CREAZZO TM 2 02:46:36
8 903 COZZINI ENRICO ATLETICA TRENTO CMB SM 3 02:47:49
9 191 FAUSTI ENRICO PADILE R.M. GUIZZI MM35 1 02:48:17
10 886 RAMPONI GIOVANNI MARIA ATL. 99 VITTUONE MM50 1 02:49:14
11 561 MARINGGELE LUIGI AMATEUR-LAEUFERCLUB KALTERN MM40 4 02:49:20
12 791 DEGASPERI PAOLO U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA MM40 5 02:50:22
13 170 MAINO PAOLO GARDASPORTEVENTS MM50 2 02:50:56
14 697 RAGGI MAURIZIO ITA MM40 6 02:51:01
15 741 MANZARDO FRANCO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM40 7 02:51:34
16 883 MALFATTI PIO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM45 1 02:52:04
17 VRAJIC MARIJA CRO MF35 1 02:52:08
18 635 PLIZZARI UMBERTO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB MM45 2 02:53:02
19 210 LANG STEFAN LT ZWECKS DA GAUDI MM35 2 02:53:44
20 834 BENEDETTI MASSIMO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA MM40 8 02:54:05
21 660 LEONARDI MASSIMO GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO SM 4 02:54:05
22 890 MARIOTTI ROBERTO ASD ORTICA TEAM MM35 3 02:54:42
23 729 MAINETTI MATTEO ATL. CARPENEDOLO MM40 9 02:55:51
24 459 MASTRILLI GIAN LUCA ATLETICA MASSALOMBARDA SM 5 02:56:08
25 524 SAHM PHILIPP LTF MARPINGEN TM 3 02:56:40
26 713 BERLANDA GIORGIO GARDASPORTEVENTS MM35 4 02:57:06
27 173 BELLANI GIOVANNI G.P. CASALESE MM35 5 02:57:21
28 300 MOLINARI SALVATORE ATLETICA SETINA MM40 10 02:58:02
29 178 NUZZO GIOVANNI A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM40 11 02:58:08
30 327 GEMMA FEDERICO BIKE & RUN TM 4 02:58:22
31 517 NIEMI AKI LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT TM 5 02:59:08
32 801 COLE MATT AUS TM 6 02:59:19
33 621 OLIOSO MARCO GP FLYING COLOURS MARATHON MM35 6 02:59:21
34 200 FERRI ALFRED GER MM50 3 02:59:44
35 551 STARK TOM TRIAFREUN.DE MM35 7 02:59:54
36 564 HESSE UWE GER MM50 4 03:00:28
37 249 COGO ENRICO ASD FREE BIKE PROJECT TM 7 03:00:31
38 837 MIGLIORUCCI LUCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL MM40 12 03:00:48
39 869 RONCHI ERWIN ITA TM 8 03:01:21
40 750 DAL GRANDE NICOLA 6XCORRERE MM35 8 03:02:26
41 306 BONAZZO GIAMPAOLO ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA MM45 3 03:02:45
42 321 KREKÁCS LÁSZLÓ NYULCIPOBOLT MM40 13 03:02:49
43 337 GENOVESE VINCENZO BIKE & RUN TM 9 03:02:53
44 CARLIN MONICA BREMA RUNNING TEAM SF 1 03:02:54
45 166 ZANETTI LUCA ATL. VILLAZZANO MM45 4 03:03:33
46 616 RAIMONDI PIETRO ITA MM45 5 03:03:46
47 287 MONESCALCHI LUCA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA TM 10 03:04:09
48 51 LIBESPERE FRANCOIS FRA MM45 6 03:04:26
49 163 MICHEL OLIVER GER MM40 14 03:04:34
50 917 BRUNELLI ALESSIO G.S. FRAVEGGIO MM35 9 03:05:02
51 910 MONTAGNI SERGIO GARDASPORTEVENTS MM45 7 03:05:02
52 767 NOVAGLIO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 15 03:05:10
53 279 GIOVANNINI PAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM45 8 03:05:31
54 495 PUGNI MARCO G.S. OREZZO MM40 16 03:06:04
55 649 CAVALLERI SIMONE MARATHON CREMONA MM40 17 03:06:04
56 372 RIDOLFI ANDREA ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR MM40 18 03:06:13
57 562 LINDER REINHARD AMATEUR-LAEUFERCLUB KALTERN MM50 5 03:06:22
58 623 SANTAGA' MORENO ITA MM50 6 03:06:37
59 66 TIGHE CHRIS GBR TM 11 03:06:54
60 172 FACCINI MATTEO ITA TM 12 03:06:56
61 846 WERNER ANDREAS GER MM45 9 03:07:09
62 494 PIANTONI MICHELE G.S. OREZZO MM40 19 03:07:18
63 563 BERNARD ARMIN GER MM45 10 03:07:34
64 644 BONTA' GIULIO ITA MM50 7 03:07:50
65 833 FEDERICI NICOLA ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MM45 11 03:08:17
66 224 CARIMATI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB SEVESO MM35 10 03:08:41
67 221 MINI GIAN ROBERTO ITA MM40 20 03:08:44
68 576 HLAVAC MICHAL BRASKO SPORTCLUB TM 13 03:08:46
69 146 BRESCIANI STEFANO ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO MM40 21 03:08:53
70 22 SANDRINI MAURO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM50 8 03:09:24
71 64 KLAPPACHER FLORIAN AUT TM 14 03:09:24
72 850 SANTONI MICHELE ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO MM50 9 03:09:49
73 403 WATSON THOMAS OLNEY RUNNERS TM 15 03:10:06
74 411 DEMORI MARCO ITA TM 16 03:10:10
75 303 HAMER STEFFAN GER MM45 12 03:10:31
76 792 TREYER JOACHIM SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR MM45 13 03:10:53
77 159 TRANQUILLINI MICHELE ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO MM45 14 03:11:00
78 295 GALLOB OLIVER WSV BAD TÖLZ MM45 15 03:11:04
79 DANNER MICHAELA GER MF40 1 03:11:11
80 454 ZANCHI AUGUSTO BIKE & RUN MM40 22 03:11:15
81 237 SONCIN GIUSEPPE TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING MM45 16 03:11:36
82 790 BRÜGMANN FRANK TRIABOLOS EV. MM45 17 03:11:36
83 683 MERCURIO ARMANDO POL. MADONNINA MM35 11 03:11:46
84 244 PEZZOTTA MATTEO G.S. OREZZO MM40 23 03:11:59
85 81 PIHIER MICHEL COUREURS D'EXTREME MM45 18 03:12:53
86 217 FEICHTER ERICH SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR MM50 10 03:12:55
87 694 MORARI MORENO 6XCORRERE MM45 19 03:13:04
88 REISS SANDRA GER MF40 2 03:13:16
89 464 MECENERO MAURO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM40 24 03:13:19
90 78 TUPPURAINEN ANTTI TT AQUATERRA TM 17 03:13:33
91 537 MYRSKY ILKKA FIN MM55 1 03:13:35
92 681 TOMEZZOLI ROBERTO ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA TM 18 03:13:47
93 590 GASTELSBERGER MARKUS AUT MM40 25 03:14:02
94 906 BROZKA MARTIN CZE MM40 26 03:14:21
95 882 VITAL ALFRED GER MM40 27 03:14:29
96 583 BIGNOTTI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 12 03:14:34
97 578 SYKORA LUKAS SK SKOL BRNO TM 19 03:14:35
98 743 BUSETTI FABIO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO MM35 13 03:14:38
99 248 DALMONTE FRANCESCO ASD FREE BIKE PROJECT TM 20 03:14:45
100 781 NEHRY FRANK GER MM45 20 03:14:52
101 174 CANDIANI PAOLO ITA MM45 21 03:14:54
102 94 GASPAROTTO ALBERTO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM45 22 03:15:01
103 156 MORATELLI WALTER G.S. FRAVEGGIO MM40 28 03:15:28
104 268 FANELLI FRANCESCO ONOFRI A.S. BARINCORSA MM40 29 03:15:38
105 687 MAKIPAA KALEVI FIN MM45 23 03:15:45
106 241 TURRINI MAURO ITA MM40 30 03:15:50
107 845 GERVASI GIOANFRANCO ITA MM50 11 03:16:00
108 195 DI BARI ROBERTO A.S. TRANI MARATHON TM 21 03:16:19
109 107 GASPEROTTI FEDERICO PODISTICA SAN PANCRAZIO MM45 24 03:16:20
110 429 TAVA MARIANO KM SPORT MM40 31 03:16:21
111 352 GUBIANI DAVID GHEDESE MM40 32 03:16:39
112 676 SANTI MASSIMO SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR MM40 33 03:17:07
113 638 BERARDO MICHELE G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON MM35 14 03:17:21
114 481 DE TOGNI MARCO PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE TM 22 03:17:31
115 265 GIRARDI CARLO ALBERTO G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON MM45 25 03:17:41
116 75 PETRONIO GIACOMO GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER TM 23 03:17:48
117 893 VISMARA MARIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM55 2 03:17:50
118 502 BIN FABIO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM40 34 03:17:52
119 333 VACCA MAURIZIO KM SPORT MM40 35 03:17:53
120 899 TREGAMBE CARLO ITA MM40 36 03:17:56
121 690 DEMARTIS GIACOMINO BIKE & RUN MM45 26 03:17:59
122 197 DI BARI CARLO G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI MM35 15 03:18:16
123 589 GHIRIGATTO ENNIO ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING MM55 3 03:18:37
124 619 RELLA FILIPPO ANTONIO ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA MM50 12 03:18:40
125 394 MANSCOUR OLIVIER FRA MM45 27 03:18:43
126 226 BJÄRSVIK ANDREAS SWE MM35 16 03:18:59
127 467 RAVELLI VITTORIO COMITATO GIRO AL SAS MM50 13 03:18:59
128 817 MANTOVAN PIERGIORGIO KM SPORT MM45 28 03:19:10
129 398 KÖNIG RALF TEAM KÖNIG'S APOTHEKE TSV ALTENFURT MM40 37 03:19:19
130 111 SANDRI PAOLO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM40 38 03:19:37
131 539 TARULLI ALFREDO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 29 03:19:55
132 889 GAGLIARDINI MAURO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO MM45 30 03:20:04
133 509 TOIVARI JUHO LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT TM 24 03:20:10
134 709 PALETTA FRANCO ITA MM45 31 03:20:17
135 707 OUAHID ABDALLAH G.P. ALLEGRINI MM45 32 03:20:26
136 828 AYACHE MARC S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO MM40 39 03:20:26
137 813 PERNIOLA MICHELE ALBERTO MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO MM45 33 03:20:45
138 650 ORLANDO MARIO ATL. LA TORRE MM35 17 03:21:03
139 553 MINALI GIOVANNI ATL. LA TORRE MM50 14 03:21:04
140 496 LOCATELLI ANDREA G.S. OREZZO MM45 34 03:21:04
141 597 PILIK STANISLAV CZE MM60 1 03:21:06
142 412 LORENZI PATRICK ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO MM35 18 03:21:06
143 441 SANSONI ANDREA MARATHON CREMONA MM50 15 03:21:13
144 766 SCALVINI GIANLUIGI ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 40 03:21:40
145 215 BORTOLETTO BRUNO ITA MM55 4 03:21:42
146 STANIASZEK SYLVIA GER MF35 2 03:21:55
147 717 ABRAM LUCIANO ITA MM55 5 03:21:57
148 PEDRANZ LUCIA ATLETICA ROTALIANA MF45 1 03:22:07
149 609 ZACHEO ANGELO S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO MM45 35 03:22:13
150 428 MOSCATO MAURIZIO ALBERTO ITA MM40 41 03:22:18
151 101 CASTOLDI DAMIANO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO SM 6 03:22:35
152 711 MAGGI ROBERT SUI MM40 42 03:22:46
153 169 DANNER BERNHARD GER MM40 43 03:22:54
154 92 ROELS NICOLAS THALES MM45 36 03:22:55
155 778 PICCICHINO VINCENZO G.T.A. CREMA MM50 16 03:22:58
156 521 D AVINO ANTONIO ASD TEGLANUM RUNNING CLUB MM45 37 03:22:59
157 818 GAUNA ADRIAN ROBERTO FRIESIAN TEAM MM45 38 03:23:02
158 752 DENARDI IVANO ITA MM50 17 03:23:03
159 67 TIKHONOV NIKOLAY RUS MM45 39 03:23:07
160 ZITZLSPERGER JOHANNA TSV ALTENMARKT/TRIATHLON TF 1 03:23:21
161 904 FACONDINI ALESSANDRO ITA TM 25 03:23:40
162 108 DANESI MASSIMO PODISTICA SAN PANCRAZIO MM45 40 03:23:43
163 469 BERTAZZI MASSIMO DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE MM35 19 03:23:45
164 526 GERNOT BARTH GER MM55 6 03:23:53
165 KLOUDOVA DAGMAR CZE TF 2 03:23:54
166 773 LÖSCH KURT LT DARMSTADT MM45 41 03:23:57
167 305 BALLARINI FLAVIO ITA MM40 44 03:23:59
168 343 GOTTI CRISTIAN ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM35 20 03:24:00
169 WALTENBERG GABRIELA MARIA WSV BAD TÖLZ MF45 2 03:24:29
170 MARCHESI ILARIA POD. FINALE EMILIA MF40 3 03:24:31
171 223 BAMBI OSCAR TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA CICLI CAROLI MM45 42 03:24:41
172 540 ABBENANTE GIOVANNI A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO MM60 2 03:24:50
173 891 BOSIO GIACOMO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 43 03:25:18
174 895 MALENA STEFANO LAGARINA CRUS TEAM MM50 18 03:25:24
175 734 RIZZI LUCIO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM35 21 03:25:32
176 190 DEVECCHI MARIO ITA MM45 44 03:25:40
177 366 LICINI LUCA ITA MM35 22 03:25:41
178 477 ZUNTINI FRANCO ITA MM45 45 03:25:43
179 929 SEMBENINI PAOLO TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING MM35 23 03:25:50
180 612 CAVANI GIOVANNI POD. MADONNA DI SOTTO MM40 45 03:25:51
181 626 BATTISTI MARIO ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING MM50 19 03:25:51
182 669 KÖCHER MICHAEL TEAM KÖNIG'S APOTHEKE TSV ALTENFURT MM35 24 03:26:06
183 123 ROSANO GIANLUIGI A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM50 20 03:26:29
184 497 SCHENA ANGELO G.S. OREZZO MM40 46 03:26:34
185 STEGER GERLINDE ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING MF35 3 03:26:43
186 148 JANDIK OLDRICH BSB BAKAJDA MM40 47 03:26:51
187 453 LETSCHE MICHAEL GER MM50 21 03:27:03
188 851 GASPARINI VANNI ITA TM 26 03:27:08
189 594 MAYER JIRI CZE MM35 25 03:27:15
190 838 RENZI QUIRINO ATHLETIC TEAM MM45 46 03:27:22
191 475 BONFIGLIO MARCO ATL. 99 VITTUONE TM 27 03:27:45
192 657 FOLONI CARLO ITA MM40 48 03:28:09
193 531 TONELLI LUCILLO GARDASPORTEVENTS MM45 47 03:28:12
194 930 PIARULLI CARLO G.P. SABBIO MM50 22 03:28:24
195 627 COBBE GIORGIO ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING MM55 7 03:28:29
196 PFAU JUDITH GER MF40 4 03:28:29
197 211 KOGLER KLAUS AUT MM45 48 03:28:33
198 605 ROSSETTI FLAVIO ATL. MONTECASSIANO MM45 49 03:28:36
199 LEHTONEN KATI FIN MF35 4 03:28:44
200 GALEOTTI MICHELA TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA CICLI CAROLI MF40 5 03:28:46
201 RIGOTTI DANIELA ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING MF45 3 03:28:46
202 628 FRUSCA ENIO ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING MM65 1 03:28:48
203 218 BENNAI KARIM FRA MM40 49 03:28:53
204 267 ORLANDI PIERPAOLO G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON MM45 50 03:29:12
205 323 LAZAY GYULA HUN MM40 50 03:29:12
206 RECENTI SARA FREE-ZONE MF40 6 03:29:14
207 FAZIO SANDRA ITA MF40 7 03:29:18
208 232 LETSCHE ALEXANDER TSV TETTNANG MM50 23 03:29:18
209 SCRIBANI FRANCESCA ITA MF40 8 03:29:19
210 110 MALTONI WALTER ITA MM40 51 03:29:24
211 393 BEHREND RALF SUI MM50 24 03:29:29
212 761 ZIMMERMANN ERICH TEAM WWW.12STUNDENLAUF.AT MM50 25 03:29:30
213 164 DEGANI LORENZO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB MM45 51 03:29:38
214 504 CARRUZZO PAUL SUI MM40 52 03:29:40
215 581 WILKINS SIMON GBR TM 28 03:29:45
216 816 WOELIK MARIO AUT MM35 26 03:29:51
217 595 JIRASEK STANISLAV CZE MM45 52 03:30:00
218 SORTINO VALERIA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA TF 3 03:30:01
219 285 PRATICO' ALESSANDRO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM35 27 03:30:01
220 611 INCERTI STEFANO POD. MADONNA DI SOTTO MM35 28 03:30:02
221 558 MARINI SANDRO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 53 03:30:04
222 STANGO LISA ITA TF 4 03:30:06
223 579 GIARDINI IACOPO MARTESANA CORSE TM 29 03:30:09
224 712 BORTOLAI FABIO G.P. BOMPANI GROUP ASD TM 30 03:30:10
225 135 PUGLISI DANIELE G.S. OREZZO MM50 26 03:30:10
226 789 RAIMONDI SERGIO ITA MM45 54 03:30:12
227 113 MASTRIA VITO A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM45 55 03:30:17
228 664 SIEPI MASSIMO SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM50 27 03:30:32
229 274 BALDASSARRE ANTONIO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM40 53 03:30:43
230 33 SELZER CHRISTIAN GER TM 31 03:30:50
231 29 HANDLEY JAMES AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS (MEMBERSHI TM 32 03:30:52
232 301 VICENTI ANTONELLO ATLETICA SETINA MM45 56 03:30:56
233 OTTMANN ANDREA GER MF35 5 03:30:57
234 KOLLERTOVA EVA MT NOVE MESTO NAD METUJI TF 5 03:30:59
235 793 FERRARI GIUSEPPE ALASSIO IN SALUTE RUNNING TEAM MM45 57 03:31:02
236 853 BERTRAND MAIER GER MM45 58 03:31:06
237 620 LORENZONI LORIS GP FLYING COLOURS MARATHON MM55 8 03:31:16
238 471 BANDIERA ANTONIO G.P. MONTEBELLUNA MM50 28 03:31:17
239 462 BOARINI FRANCO ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI MM65 2 03:31:22
240 857 SANCINI ROBERTO ITA MM45 59 03:31:41
241 523 BALSIK JIRI CZE MM40 54 03:31:46
242 63 FANELLI FRANCESCO ITA MM40 55 03:31:50
243 559 BOTTIGLIERI MASSIMO ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO MM45 60 03:32:12
244 554 VARDABASSO MAURIZIO G.S. AQUILEIA MM40 56 03:32:20
245 803 VITARI VITTORIO ATL. 99 VITTUONE MM60 3 03:32:28
246 675 GERSTENMAYER MANFRED AUT MM45 61 03:32:30
247 DALMONEGO MARIA CRISTINA ATLETICA ROTALIANA MF50 1 03:32:36
248 86 SIMIONI ALCIDE MARCIATORI CASTELLANI MM40 57 03:32:42
249 299 CIPOLLA SISTO ATLETICA SETINA MM45 62 03:32:43
250 468 PREVIDI FEDERICO ITA TM 33 03:32:46
251 465 NARDI DIEGO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM40 58 03:33:30
252 114 PERRONE DONATO A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM40 59 03:33:31
253 373 GHISLA FABIANO ITA MM40 60 03:33:35
254 SANGREGORIO LORENZA ITA MF35 6 03:33:35
255 153 CACOPARDO MATTEO ITA TM 34 03:33:40
256 353 FRANZONI FERDINANDO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MM40 61 03:33:41
257 823 RODIGHIERO FEDERICO KM SPORT MM35 29 03:33:44
258 565 RASTNER JOSEF SPORTCLUB MERAN MARATHON A.S.V MM60 4 03:33:48
259 NOOTENBOOM SHIRLEY ITA MF35 7 03:33:52
260 70 GIROTTO SIRO ITA MM45 63 03:34:07
261 949 PAVONI VALERIANO ITA MM50 29 03:34:08
262 648 KLAUSHOFER NORBERT AUT MM40 62 03:34:10
263 568 ROSSI ARRIGO G.S. TRILACUM MM60 5 03:34:22
264 236 SANSONE CARMINE CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM50 30 03:34:26
265 324 LOVÁSZ KÁROLY HUN MM45 64 03:34:35
266 227 MERCATALI GIAN MARTINO TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA CICLI CAROLI MM40 63 03:34:38
267 827 SZABO SANDOR HUN MM45 65 03:34:39
268 151 ANGERER FRANZ GER MM45 66 03:34:45
269 478 TEN HAVE TON NED MM60 6 03:34:52
270 884 BERKA PREMYSL CZE TM 35 03:35:00
271 MOROSIN SARA ITA MF35 8 03:35:02
272 376 COSTA FABIO ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE MM40 64 03:35:23
273 435 MONGUZZI MICHELE GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI MM40 65 03:35:23
274 646 TAURINO SALVATORE PODISTICA COPERTINO MM40 66 03:35:34
275 852 MARTINA MASSIMO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM40 67 03:35:40
276 442 BERGLUND MATTIAS SWE MM35 30 03:35:42
277 457 COPPINI FEDERICO ITA MM45 67 03:35:57
278 106 MERFERT MARIO LC BAYERN MM45 68 03:36:00
279 808 GEIS ARMIN SVZ OBEREMS MM50 31 03:36:12
280 155 COSER MATTEO G.S. FRAVEGGIO MM50 32 03:36:15
281 REINHARD GRAZIELLA SUI MF45 4 03:36:27
282 705 MALDERA GAETANO G.S. TRILACUM MM40 68 03:36:27
283 812 GIOVANNELLI GIUSEPPE MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO MM55 9 03:36:34
284 736 CAINELLI CLAUDIO ITA MM40 69 03:36:44
285 706 MODONESI GIANLUIGI G.P. ALLEGRINI MM50 33 03:36:55
286 222 PIAN MICHELE ITA MM40 70 03:36:59
287 65 METZGER-BODDIEN CHRISTOPH GER MM45 69 03:37:02
288 701 BOMBARDELLI LUCA A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI MM45 70 03:37:05
289 807 ASTI MAURO ITA MM35 31 03:37:05
290 440 ROSSINI IVAN FRANCESCO ITA MM35 32 03:37:09
291 439 GRAMEGNA SALVATORE S.O.I. INVERUNO MM60 7 03:37:12
292 582 MARANI ALBERTO G.S. TOCCALMATTO MM40 71 03:37:14
293 220 ZILIANI STEFANO MARATHON CREMONA MM35 33 03:37:20
294 BURRER BIRGIT GER MF45 5 03:37:22
295 573 BEDIN NAZZARENO ITA MM35 34 03:37:25
296 710 CASCIARO PAOLO ITA MM45 71 03:37:31
297 877 PAGNONCELLI GIANLUCA RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 72 03:37:35
298 282 PASQUAL FABIO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM40 72 03:37:40
299 433 DALLA BENETTA MARCIANO ITA MM35 35 03:37:40
300 141 MISEROCCHI RAFFAELE POLISPORTIVA DIL. SAN VITTORE MM40 73 03:37:40
301 400 MARCON GIOVANNI ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM35 36 03:37:49
302 757 KARL PETER GER MM45 73 03:37:50
303 258 DELLA BIANCIA PAOLO A.R.C.U.S. MM50 34 03:37:57
304 VAVRUSOVA HELENA CZE MF50 2 03:37:59
305 935 ELLEMUNT EUGEN ASV MACKI NACKI MM60 8 03:38:23
306 310 GRIECO GIUSEPPE G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 MM35 37 03:38:42
307 574 BEDIN SIMONE ITA TM 36 03:38:42
308 446 TÖRÖK TÖCE TIBOR HUN TM 37 03:38:44
309 625 VIZINTIN EVGEN SLO MM45 74 03:38:54
310 349 BALDAN RENZO ITA MM55 10 03:39:09
311 98 DAMIANO PIERO TURIN MARATHON MM45 75 03:39:13
312 569 KELLER THOMAS GER MM50 35 03:39:17
313 686 HASCH STEFAN GER MM45 76 03:39:21
314 HAMM CARMEN GER MF45 6 03:39:22
315 749 CLINI FILIPPO ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO MM40 74 03:39:24
316 112 CUNA PASQUALE A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM45 77 03:39:40
317 878 PIETRA LUCA RUNNERS BERGAMO TM 38 03:39:59
318 332 DONZELLI LUIGI ATL. CINISELLO MM40 75 03:40:01
319 89 BETZ WERNER FREAKY FRIDAY RUNNERS BAMBERG MM50 36 03:40:01
320 832 DELLI COMPAGNI LUCA ITA MM40 76 03:40:07
321 260 BRAND HARRY GER MM45 78 03:40:20
322 822 RICCI NEMESIO LATINA RUNNERS MM35 38 03:40:24
323 308 DISTANTE GIORGIO ITA TM 39 03:40:25
324 802 MIORI ANDREA ATLETICA TRENTO CMB MM40 77 03:40:28
325 602 MARGARITO FRANCO A.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS MM45 79 03:40:35
326 GOLDING SARAH JANE ST EDMUND PACERS MF45 7 03:40:38
327 486 EPRINCHARD CLAUDE SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR MM50 37 03:40:40
328 154 MOCELLIN SIMONE ITA MM40 78 03:40:41
329 779 ROVIZZI DANIELE ITA MM40 79 03:40:43
330 493 BARCELLA FLAVIO G.S. OREZZO MM50 38 03:40:49
331 820 TEGGI MAURIZIO ACQUADELA BOLOGNA MM50 39 03:40:52
332 186 TOMMASINI QUINTO ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO MM50 40 03:40:56
333 755 VILLA STEFANO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI MM45 80 03:40:58
334 754 SALA STEFANO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI MM45 81 03:40:59
335 809 FUGANTI MASSIMO PODISTICA MEZZANESE MM40 80 03:40:59
336 60 BASSING PIERRE GER MM40 81 03:41:04
337 307 PACHERA GIAMPAOLO ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA MM45 82 03:41:09
338 230 FAUVEL FABRICE FRA TM 40 03:41:12
339 127 BOGGIAN ANGELO ITA MM55 11 03:41:23
340 421 LIEDTKE ULRICH GER MM45 83 03:41:26
341 794 OSZACZKY GEZA HUN TM 41 03:41:27
342 860 SILVESTRI STEFANO ITA MM40 82 03:41:28
343 21 MAGGI PAOLO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM50 41 03:41:42
344 416 BORGHESANI LUCIANO G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO MM50 42 03:41:45
345 388 BENATTI GIORGIO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MM45 84 03:41:46
346 LOIBL ANNA GER MF40 9 03:41:49
347 399 GUADAGNINI FREDIANO ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM45 85 03:41:56
348 387 NOLTE FRANK GER MM45 86 03:41:57
349 VAVROCHOVA MONIKA CZE MF40 10 03:42:09
350 601 ALBERTINI SERGIO ITA MM50 43 03:42:13
351 27 PANSERI MAURIZIO ITA MM45 87 03:42:15
352 831 SPINEDI BRUNO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 44 03:42:43
353 93 MARKMANN THOMAS SRLV MM35 39 03:42:47
354 902 KUEHBERGER BRUNO AUT MM40 83 03:42:51
355 PARVIAINEN MAARIT FIN MF50 3 03:42:52
356 555 PARVIAINEN ILKKA FIN MM55 12 03:42:52
357 811 DI SANTO VINCENZO MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO MM50 45 03:42:56
358 326 ZAMBONELLI CLAUDIO BIKE & RUN MM45 88 03:43:09
359 566 PIOLA EMILIANO ATL. RIGOLETTO MM50 46 03:43:13
360 GIRONDA SIMONETTA POLISPORTIVA GEMINA MF45 8 03:43:14
361 747 GAMBERINI ADLER G.P. AVIS FORLI MM50 47 03:43:17
362 320 GIUDICATTI MASSIMO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM40 84 03:43:18
363 617 PETRESINI ANGELO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM50 48 03:43:19
364 185 CIULLO LUIGI A.S.DIL. FULL SPORT MERAN MM45 89 03:43:33
365 607 FREIBERGER CHRISTOF ITA MM45 90 03:43:33
366 239 BRANDT FLORIAN GER TM 42 03:43:45
367 254 MONTALTI MARCO G.P. CESENATE MM45 91 03:43:46
368 252 GAZZONI ROBERTO G.P. CESENATE MM45 92 03:43:47
369 606 CIRELLI MICHELE ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO MM40 85 03:43:51
370 426 SOSIC WOLFGANG GER MM60 9 03:44:04
371 406 ROSI ALDO ITA MM50 49 03:44:15
372 875 GREGGIA NICOLA RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 86 03:44:23
373 873 BASSIS ALESSANDRO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 87 03:44:23
374 762 STROHRIEGL MANFRED TEAM WWW.12STUNDENLAUF.AT MM50 50 03:44:32
375 WALTER CHRISTINE WSG 81 KÖNIGS WUSTERHAUSEN MF50 4 03:44:44
376 548 KINDERMANN UWE GER MM40 88 03:44:54
377 763 MAYER ARNOLD TEAM WWW.12STUNDENLAUF.AT MM55 13 03:44:56
378 667 BUCELLA ERMINIO ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO MM55 14 03:44:57
379 RAVELLI LAURA ATL. PARATICO TF 6 03:45:20
380 423 RIZZOLA IVAN ITA MM35 40 03:45:33
381 498 ERMOLENKO ALEXEY RUS TM 43 03:45:34
382 720 FERREMI STEFANO UNIONE SPORTIVA SABBIO CHIESE MM40 89 03:45:34
383 103 PICCOLI DANIELE G.S. TOCCALMATTO MM35 41 03:45:36
384 844 CREMONESI GIAN BATTISTA ITA MM50 51 03:45:37
385 417 SCALCO EZIO A.S.D. RISORGIVE TM 44 03:45:44
386 BERZACOLA IVANA ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA MF60 1 03:45:45
387 105 BÜGEL MICHAEL LT ZWECKS DA GAUDI MM35 42 03:45:47
388 658 OLIVA PAOLO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM45 93 03:45:53
389 604 ANTINORI MAURIZIO ATL. MONTECASSIANO MM50 52 03:45:54
390 849 FANTASIA ARMANDO A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL MM50 53 03:45:55
391 157 ZOLTAN MESZAROS HÍRÖS FUTÓKLUB MM55 15 03:46:00
392 28 FORANTE GIUSEPPE LA COMETA A.S.D MM45 94 03:46:12
393 SCHIO FEDERICA LA COMETA A.S.D TF 7 03:46:12
394 BRANZI PAOLA LA COMETA A.S.D MF45 9 03:46:12
395 STÜNDL WALTRAUD TEAM WWW.12STUNDENLAUF.AT MF45 10 03:46:16
396 85 BOUDET HENRI FRA MM35 43 03:46:18
397 246 FORLANI ALESSIO ATL. CASTELLO SM 7 03:46:20
398 204 MARCHI SIMONE G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA VR MM35 44 03:46:27
399 931 ROVARIS MANUEL ITA TM 45 03:46:28
400 774 PAUKOVIC DAVOR THERME LT BÖBLINGEN MM45 95 03:46:35
401 672 MATLÁK TAMÁS FUTOBOLONDOK SE MM50 54 03:46:37
402 870 CADAMURO SIMONE S.S.R. LA COLFRANCULANA TM 46 03:47:09
403 BOLZAN LISA BOBADILLA SOC.SPORT.DIL. S.R.L MF35 9 03:47:10
404 HUEMMER RUTH SCHWITZ-SCHWESTER MF45 11 03:47:11
405 JAROUSKOVA IVA SK SKOL BRNO TF 8 03:47:19
406 946 ORLANDI EVERIN ATLETICA TRENTO CMB TM 47 03:47:20
407 CHIN GLENDA CAN MF50 5 03:47:21
408 43 SPITRA PETER SCHWIMMAKTIV MM40 90 03:47:25
409 182 RICHTER ANDREAS GER MM40 91 03:47:26
410 122 MARGARI WALTER A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM40 92 03:47:28
411 FAVA BARBARA GARDASPORTEVENTS MF45 12 03:47:33
412 312 BASSI LUCA SOCIETÀ PODISTICA ALFONSINESE MM40 93 03:47:34
413 758 ZENATTI EMANUELE ITA TM 48 03:47:36
414 892 TODESCHINI FLAVIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 55 03:47:37
415 894 ZANCHI RENZO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM55 16 03:47:38
416 DONATI ELENA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. MF35 10 03:47:41
417 302 MEGNA ROBERTO ITA MM35 45 03:47:41
418 434 SCHOLZ HANS 1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN MM60 10 03:47:48
419 LAPPI JENNI TT AQUATERRA TF 9 03:47:52
420 384 BERTI GIANMARCO MARIA ATLETICA SETINA TM 49 03:47:55
421 622 LONARDI LUCA MATTEO GP FLYING COLOURS MARATHON MM40 94 03:47:58
422 866 WANDERL PETER GER MM35 46 03:48:01
423 128 SCHEMBRI FRANCESCO G.P. LUCREZIA MM45 96 03:48:20
424 330 MELCOP FLAVIO BRA MM45 97 03:48:28
425 40 FREEMAN GARY GBR MM35 47 03:48:38
426 EISENREICH KATRIN GER TF 10 03:48:51
427 137 LIMBACH BERND RHEINHÖHENLAUF MM50 56 03:48:53
428 COCO FRANCESCA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MF35 11 03:49:05
429 25 OLAUSSON MATHIAS SWE MM40 95 03:49:15
430 556 MARTINEZ VICTOR A.PERSONAL CEPB MM50 57 03:49:18
431 410 SCHMAUSSER SEPP GER MM45 98 03:49:18
432 331 MAZZOCCHI STEFANO A.R.C.U.S. MM45 99 03:49:30
433 480 MALESANI PAOLO ITA MM45 100 03:49:32
434 CHESINI ROSA ATLETICA PRISMA SPEDIZIONI MF50 6 03:49:35
435 418 VANIN PIETRO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI MM45 101 03:49:43
436 653 LICHTENBERG BERNHARD GER MM40 96 03:49:44
437 171 ZIGNOLI ANDREA ITA TM 50 03:49:47
438 48 PRANGENBERG FRANK RHEINHÖHENLAUF MM40 97 03:49:57
439 FORSTER MONIKA LT TUS MONDORF MF45 13 03:49:57
440 510 LINDROOS JOUKO LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT MM55 17 03:50:00
441 740 SCHIAVON LUCA ITA TM 51 03:50:09
442 718 DE CESARE MICHELE ITA MM55 18 03:50:20
443 585 NICOLI LUCA ITA MM40 98 03:50:26
444 722 PELAGALLI LEANDRO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA MM60 11 03:50:33
445 855 MARENGO EMILIANO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 102 03:50:38
446 934 ONGARI VITTORIO ITA MM50 58 03:50:39
447 5102 TSCHEPIN KIM GER MM35 48 03:50:40
448 167 BOISSL NORBERT 1.RAIKA TTC INNSBRUCK MM35 49 03:50:55
449 814 VOLPE VITO MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO MM60 12 03:51:14
450 721 FERRI MARIO ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON MM65 3 03:51:17
451 759 KRUG ANDREAS GER MM45 103 03:51:22
452 661 TIRLER NICOLA ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO MM35 50 03:51:23
453 MORANDI FLORA ATL. CELLATICA MF35 12 03:51:31
454 719 BAZZANI ALDO UNIONE SPORTIVA SABBIO CHIESE MM50 59 03:51:39
455 640 UBBIALI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE MM50 60 03:51:48
456 263 CHIODI GIANLUIGI MARATHON TEAM BG MM45 104 03:51:52
457 58 ZAPLETAL PETR CZE MM45 105 03:51:53
458 880 RONCHI MASSIMILIANO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 99 03:51:53
459 390 FOETH REINHOLD GER MM50 61 03:51:56
460 656 IORI MARCELLINO ITA MM50 62 03:51:57
461 314 STEIER MAX GER TM 52 03:52:00
462 247 PANIZZA PAOLO G.P. AVIS SUZZARA MM40 100 03:52:18
463 543 MANDORA OSCAR ITA MM50 63 03:52:18
464 31 LYONS IVAN GBR MM40 101 03:52:23
465 642 LAZZARI FABRIZIO ITA MM45 106 03:52:25
466 772 SACCONI GIORGIO ITA TM 53 03:52:28
467 703 MAZZOCCHI ROBERTO ITA MM45 107 03:52:29
468 665 CALO' COSIMO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA MM45 108 03:52:36
469 943 SPADA DANIEL ITA MM35 51 03:52:41
470 GRASSI ALESSANDRA A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MF45 14 03:52:42
471 158 AMISTADI MAURO GARDASPORTEVENTS MM45 109 03:52:51
472 316 FERRANDI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO MM45 110 03:53:06
473 735 BRUNETTI STEFANO ITA MM40 102 03:53:09
474 144 COZZIO GIULIANO KM SPORT MM45 111 03:53:12
475 522 NAVA ALFREDO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM45 112 03:53:16
476 785 TREBO DAVIDE ITA TM 54 03:53:30
477 637 GIERINGER THOMAS AUT MM40 103 03:53:37
478 788 SCHNEIDER TORSTEN GER MM50 64 03:53:39
479 97 EPIS ALESSANDRO G.S. OREZZO MM50 65 03:53:39
480 728 CASADEI LUCA RICCIONE PODISMO MM45 113 03:53:40
481 945 STAFFLER ANDREAS U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO MM40 104 03:53:42
482 947 ENACHE MIHAI DANIEL U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO TM 55 03:53:42
483 281 NICULAE CRISTIAN NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM35 52 03:53:54
484 896 PELLEGRINI PAOLO ITA MM40 105 03:53:54
485 885 ZIMA PETR CZE TM 56 03:53:55
486 516 PARTANEN MATTI LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT MM55 19 03:54:03
487 723 NOLLI ALBERTO ITA MM35 53 03:54:10
488 FREIBERGER BEATRIX ITA MF40 11 03:54:15
489 671 PULCINI MARCO ATL. PRESEZZO MM45 114 03:54:25
490 76 LHUILLIER SEBASTIEN FRA MM35 54 03:54:37
491 HOFFMANN CAROLA GER MF45 15 03:54:37
492 365 ZAMBELLI TOMAS ITA MM40 106 03:54:38
493 533 VRSINSKY IVAN CZE MM40 107 03:54:46
494 WELLER ELVIRA GER MF40 12 03:54:46
495 800 POLI CARLO ITA MM40 108 03:54:48
496 614 PAVIA GIANLUCA FRIESIAN TEAM MM35 55 03:54:49
497 950 POLLIOTTI LUCA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE SM 8 03:54:52
498 125 PICCOLO TONINO A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM35 56 03:54:57
499 RUZICKOVA VANDA CZE TF 11 03:54:58
500 436 KATEIFIDES CHRIS CYP MM35 57 03:54:58
501 424 CAMPBELL GLENN RSA TM 57 03:54:59
502 MINONI SILVIA ITA MF35 13 03:55:01
503 378 BORLINI MAURIZIO ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE MM45 115 03:55:05
504 854 PEDERGNAGA MARIO ITA MM45 116 03:55:08
505 214 STROBL MANFRED GER MM45 117 03:55:13
506 733 FABRIZI PATRICK ITA MM35 58 03:55:19
507 538 D'ALISE GIANNI G.S.A. VALSESIA MM40 109 03:55:28
508 BOHNEMANN KATHRIN GER MF45 16 03:55:42
509 841 ANTONELLI LUCA GRUPPO PODISTI LOGRATO MM40 110 03:55:49
510 RADNAY ESZTER HUN MF35 14 03:55:52
511 213 ANGELINI LUCIANO ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO MM40 111 03:55:57
512 100 BLUMENSTEIN JOACHIM GER MM45 118 03:55:59
513 JENSEN ANNE IF LINNÉA MF40 13 03:56:01
514 345 JENSEN STEFAN IF LINNÉA MM35 59 03:56:01
515 450 ORRO FRANCESCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 119 03:56:03
516 322 BRUNNER ISTVAN HUN MM45 120 03:56:04
517 911 PERECZ ATTILA HUN TM 58 03:56:13
518 799 SCHARINGER HANS-ERNST AUT MM45 121 03:56:16
519 336 DE MAIO VITTORIO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 122 03:56:17
520 313 GIRELLI FRANCESCO ITA MM35 60 03:56:21
521 199 BERTON ROBERTO ITA MM35 61 03:56:24
522 120 TROISI GIANCARLO A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM40 112 03:56:25
523 389 GIBERTONI MAURO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA TM 59 03:56:25
524 209 FOIANESI FRANCESCO ITA MM45 123 03:56:32
525 KATHERINE BREESE STEPHENS ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK MF35 15 03:56:32
526 663 MOLINA MAURIZIO SMART RUNNERS MM50 66 03:56:34
527 482 TIENGO RENZO PODISTICA BASSO VERONESE MM55 20 03:56:47
528 283 REALI PAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM50 67 03:56:51
529 LEES JENNIFER USA MF40 14 03:57:01
530 506 GUERRINI ANGELO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM55 21 03:57:07
531 344 VOGL ANDREAS GER TM 60 03:57:39
532 ANDERGASSEN JOHANNA AMATEUR-LAEUFERCLUB KALTERN MF50 7 03:57:39
533 940 NOVELLO MIRKO ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO MM35 62 03:57:41
534 431 MONATSBERGER WERNER GER MM45 124 03:57:47
535 35 PAULI GUNTER GER MM55 22 03:57:59
536 859 ZANETTI AURELIO ITA MM35 63 03:57:59
537 117 BRANDOLINO ANTONIO DONATO A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM45 125 03:58:08
538 586 GOTTARDI ROBERTO ITA MM35 64 03:58:09
539 SERES SARA HUN TF 12 03:58:11
540 918 BASLETTA FAUSTO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM60 13 03:58:12
541 764 GRILL KARL TEAM WWW.12STUNDENLAUF.AT MM45 126 03:58:14
542 347 KANDLER MICHAEL GER MM50 68 03:58:17
543 584 ZAMPIERI GIANLUCA POLISPORTIVA S.PIO X MM45 127 03:58:17
544 432 VONDERBANK MATHIAS GER MM40 113 03:58:18
545 786 STRÖHL LOTHAR GER MM50 69 03:58:28
546 354 BISON RUDI LATIN MARATHON LOVERS A.S.D. MM40 114 03:58:35
547 836 D'ADAMO LUCIANO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM35 65 03:58:39
548 777 CANDUCCI EDOARDO ATLETICA RIMINI NORD MM45 128 03:58:40
549 447 TAVA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM40 115 03:58:42
550 570 DI BLASI ADRIANO ITA MM35 66 03:58:54
551 256 CUTRINI ANDREA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM40 116 03:59:02
552 250 FIORIN CRISTIANO ASD FREE BIKE PROJECT MM40 117 03:59:22
553 662 PEDRON ENRICO ITA MM50 70 03:59:24
554 355 RICHTER THORSTEN GER MM40 118 03:59:25
555 430 RÜSTIG CARSTEN TSV/LG GEORGENSGMÜND MM45 129 03:59:41
556 370 BATTAINI GIUSEPPE G.P. CASALESE MM40 119 03:59:42
557 768 MICHELI LUCA ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM A.S.D. MM40 120 03:59:54
558 489 KÖRHÄMÖ JANI LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT MM35 67 03:59:58
559 HOKKANEN AINO LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT TF 13 03:59:59
560 414 VAN DER STEEN PATRICK BEL MM45 130 04:00:09
561 386 BUCCI GIUSEPPE AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA MM45 131 04:00:12
562 461 ARMIN ARNOLD GER MM45 132 04:00:16
563 74 AZZOLINI ANDREA ITA MM40 121 04:00:17
564 544 TUBANDT ERIK GER MM45 133 04:00:23
565 180 CORDIOLI MIRCO ITA MM35 68 04:00:43
566 745 BOGONI SIMONE ITA MM40 122 04:01:00
567 689 CADENELLI ROSSANO ITA MM40 123 04:01:00
568 315 SIGNORINI MARCO ITA MM40 124 04:01:01
569 233 KLODT INGOLF GER MM55 23 04:01:02
570 340 MÜLLER SVEN ROTE NASEN WALLDORF MM40 125 04:01:06
571 240 MULLER ARMAND LUX MM40 126 04:01:07
572 599 DEGAN LORENZO ITA MM50 71 04:01:24
573 610 ROMBOLI MARCO TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD MM40 127 04:01:39
574 SIGNORELLI SILVIA TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA CICLI CAROLI MF40 15 04:02:10
575 550 TVEDT TORBJOERN ASPOT MM55 24 04:02:21
576 STROBL SANDRA GER MF40 16 04:02:22
577 363 HANSEN KJELD DEN MM35 69 04:02:22
578 725 VACCA NICOLA G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON MM40 128 04:02:32
579 598 MARCHINI ANGELO ERALDO G.P. AVIS LOCATE DI TRIULZI MM45 134 04:02:39
580 756 SCHELTER JÜRGEN FICHTELGEBIRGSMARATHON.DE MM50 72 04:02:40
581 700 POZZI MARCO ITA MM50 73 04:02:46
582 575 GARBO ENRICO ASD PODISTI DOLESI MM45 135 04:02:53
583 73 ANTOLINI VALENTINO ITA MM40 129 04:02:56
584 62 PULICI FABRIZIO A.L.S. CREMELLA MM45 136 04:03:00
585 136 VERGÉS ROURA MARC ESP MM35 70 04:03:05
586 861 POLIMENI EZIO G.S. MAIANO MM45 137 04:03:07
587 KANTOROVA JANA CZE MF35 16 04:03:12
588 84 SANDOVAL JUAN MEX TM 61 04:03:19
589 145 LOMUSCIO SALVATORE ITA MM35 71 04:03:22
590 513 TUOMINEN PAAVO LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT MM55 25 04:03:41
591 147 MENEGHELLO ADRIANO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM45 138 04:03:54
592 913 GIANI ROBERTO G.S. VILLA GUARDIA MM45 139 04:04:00
593 580 SCHMIDT BERND SYNERGY SPORTS MM40 130 04:04:23
594 557 MARTIN JOSEP A.P. FONDISTES BARCELONA MM50 74 04:04:29
595 600 CAMAIORA GIACOMO ATL. CASONE NOCETO MM50 75 04:04:32
596 470 DA ROS GIANPIETRO ATLETICA MARENO MM40 131 04:04:38
597 77 BOARETTO LUCA ITA MM35 72 04:04:49
598 HEINONEN TIINA LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT MF45 17 04:04:54
599 698 DELPRETE JACOPO ITA TM 62 04:05:01
600 FURFORI ELENA ASD AVIS STIAVA MF35 17 04:05:01
601 MÄKELÄ KRISTIINA LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT TF 14 04:05:03
602 350 NISSINEN MIKA KEURUSSELÄN MARATOONARIT MM40 132 04:05:14
603 708 STADLMAYR AUGUST AUT MM50 76 04:05:15
604 491 TURCO MATTIA ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI MM35 73 04:05:20
605 865 BALBONI DANIELE ITA MM40 133 04:05:20
606 420 BARBIERATO RUDY PLAYLIFE SPORTS RUNNERS MM40 134 04:05:21
607 364 ZENZIN DMITRY RUS TM 63 04:05:30
608 238 MORONI LUCA LUIGI ATL. TREVIGLIO MM45 140 04:05:36
609 102 MOSCHETTI ALESSANDRO G.S. TOCCALMATTO MM40 135 04:05:43
610 377 ALBERTI NICOLA ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE TM 64 04:05:49
611 596 GALASSI ANDREA SURFING SHOP RUNNING MM35 74 04:05:51
612 NANNI SIMONA SURFING SHOP RUNNING MF40 17 04:05:51
613 196 SARTORI GIANCARLO G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI MM60 14 04:05:56
614 782 OLMI ROBERTO ITA MM40 136 04:06:01
615 149 ZDENEK FRIC CZE MM50 77 04:06:24
616 727 GAZZOLI GIUSEPPE YOUNG RUNNING MM40 137 04:06:30
617 732 GROSSELLE DAVIDE ITA MM40 138 04:06:31
618 284 POLSONI ROCCO LUCIANO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM45 141 04:06:38
619 VAN VLAANDEREN NINA RSA TF 15 04:06:41
620 71 GIROTTO SERGIO ITA MM50 78 04:06:43
621 692 FANTINATI STEFANO A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE SM 9 04:06:58
622 BERGNER BETTINA GER MF35 18 04:07:17
623 404 BRIGATTI STEFANO ITA MM55 26 04:07:22
624 737 FARINA DANIELE ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO MM40 139 04:07:26
625 881 TOGNI ETTORE RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 140 04:07:31
626 652 ZORZI MATTEO G.P. CASTIGLIONESI MM45 142 04:07:34
627 358 MACLELLAN CHRISTOPHER CAN MM35 75 04:07:38
628 864 MALAVASI PAOLO G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO' MM60 15 04:08:00
629 243 LAURENT PATRICK FRA MM55 27 04:08:02
630 425 SZABÓ BALÁZS HUN MM40 141 04:08:03
631 264 CAROLI CLAUDIO IVAN MARATHON TEAM BG MM40 142 04:08:10
632 742 GERELLI IVANO MARATHON CREMONA MM50 79 04:08:13
633 643 GAZZANIGA GIUSEPPE MARATHON CREMONA MM50 80 04:08:14
634 CANDIANI CRISTINA ATL. CASONE NOCETO MF45 18 04:08:17
635 928 PIVA EMANUELE G.S. TRILACUM SM 10 04:08:23
636 152 PASCAL DAVID FRA MM50 81 04:08:41
637 909 REINSCH SABASTIAN GER TM 65 04:08:44
638 499 LEMONNIER CYRIAQUE FRA MM50 82 04:08:44
639 821 PERAZZOLO ROBERTO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM40 143 04:08:51
640 760 TÜRK MANFRED FREAKY FRIDAY RUNNERS BAMBERG MM45 143 04:09:19
641 54 ALLARD FRANÇOIS FRA MM50 83 04:09:39
642 592 MIORANZA MIRCO ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM35 76 04:10:04
643 PATAI VALÉRIA HUN TF 16 04:10:06
644 RUZZA ANNASILVIA ITA MF35 19 04:10:09
645 266 RUGGIERO MAURO G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON MM40 144 04:10:18
646 229 BÄVERLID THOMAS SWE MM45 144 04:10:23
647 ALEL JUTTA GER MF45 19 04:10:24
648 VON HOMEYER ISABELLA GER MF40 18 04:10:29
649 BETHUNE DEIRDRE OLNEY RUNNERS MF60 2 04:10:41
650 518 PULKKI JOHANNES LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT TM 66 04:10:51
651 DURERO CLAUDINE SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR MF50 8 04:10:57
652 724 SEMPRINI CESARI RENZO ITA MM35 77 04:11:21
653 183 SANNICOLO' FABRIZIO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM35 78 04:11:29
654 ADAM EDINA HUN TF 17 04:11:47
655 206 SPERANDIO MASSIMO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS MM35 79 04:11:49
656 187 BERTOLOTTI MARCO SSD TREMALZO TM 67 04:11:57
657 577 FORTIN PAOLO ITA MM50 84 04:12:04
658 888 ROSSI LORENZO ITA MM50 85 04:12:10
659 655 IPPOLITO MARIO ITA TM 68 04:12:27
660 FASOLO TIZIANA ITA MF50 9 04:12:27
661 RIGBY CLARE GBR MF35 20 04:12:28
662 FREZZATO CHIARA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE TF 18 04:12:45
663 474 BACCI ANGELO ITA MM45 145 04:12:46
664 46 ROVIO JARMO PÖNTTÖVUOREN PEIKOT MM35 80 04:12:52
665 699 INTINI STEFANO ITA TM 69 04:12:55
666 673 BORDIGNON DANIELE LUIGI HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM50 86 04:12:59
667 168 CORDIOLI DANIELE ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR MM35 81 04:13:12
668 856 SALVADORI LUCIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM60 16 04:13:28
669 LEVA LEENA FIN MF40 19 04:13:38
670 848 VERDOLIN LUIGI A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE MM60 17 04:13:39
671 730 FACCHINELLI ANDREA ITA MM35 82 04:13:52
672 BENVENUTI ELISA ITA TF 19 04:13:52
673 492 NARDIN MICHELE SPOTORNI RUN MM35 83 04:14:10
674 529 SOTÁK MICHAL CZE TM 70 04:14:16
675 104 BARLOW NICK GBR MM50 87 04:14:24
676 726 FRANCINELLI ANDREA ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM40 145 04:14:28
677 255 PINCIO ANDREA G.P. CESENATE MM45 146 04:14:30
678 587 ANDREIS PIERANGELO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM40 146 04:14:30
679 912 VOLPI ENRICO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM50 88 04:14:32
680 488 LABORDE GUY SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR MM65 4 04:14:32
681 445 BIONDI STEFANO ITA MM35 84 04:14:41
682 765 SPECKNER DIETER GER MM50 89 04:14:42
683 BENKART ULRIKE GER MF40 20 04:14:54
684 939 FINOTTI ANTONIO ITA MM45 147 04:15:05
685 293 DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIO G.P. CASALESE MM60 18 04:15:25
686 613 FIORIO SERGIO KM SPORT MM40 147 04:15:42
687 95 CELLETTI FAUSTO ITA MM40 148 04:15:48
688 512 AROLA HARRI LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT MM55 28 04:15:56
689 392 BASSO ORLANDO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI MM60 19 04:15:56
690 NOBILE ANGELA SAMANTHA LA MICHETTA MF35 21 04:16:01
691 219 WOLFGER MARKUS SCHIMM AKTIV CLUB MM45 148 04:16:03
692 MATARESE VALERIE ITA MF45 20 04:16:11
693 259 RUZZARIN CRISTIAN ITA TM 71 04:16:17
694 684 BUSIN GIOVANNI LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM35 85 04:16:18
695 269 FANELLI ANTONIO A.S. BARINCORSA MM40 149 04:16:22
696 PLIZZARI ANNA MARIA G.T.A. CREMA MF45 21 04:16:32
697 MAZZOLENI NELLA ITA TF 20 04:16:34
698 BRUNORI STEFANIA ITA MF40 21 04:16:38
699 278 FRISETTI MARIO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM45 149 04:16:39
700 KILCHER PIA SUI MF55 1 04:16:43
701 588 GAETARELLI GIORGIO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM40 150 04:16:43
702 FURGERI GIANCARLA G.P. AVIS SUZZARA MF55 2 04:16:47
703 751 GENTILI STEFANO ITA MM40 151 04:16:53
704 825 SOLFRIZZO PAOLO G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS MM50 90 04:17:05
705 BAUER THERESA ERSTER FRANKFURTER SCHWIMM-CLUB (E TF 21 04:17:20
706 680 CANARDO CERVERA GUILLERMO ESP MM35 86 04:17:23
707 679 RUBIO BONET JORDI ESP TM 72 04:17:24
708 542 ORLINGER HERBERT AUT MM50 91 04:17:39
709 783 MARTINELLI MARCO A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE MM40 152 04:17:44
710 532 BARCHIESI IVO ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM60 20 04:17:46
711 119 SANTANTONIO BIAGIO A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM35 87 04:18:06
712 780 DARGE FRANK GER MM40 153 04:18:07
713 118 MASTRIA COSIMO A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM40 154 04:18:07
714 427 RAWDON DICK USA MM65 5 04:18:10
715 339 KALTEGÄRTNER KLAUS-BERND WSG 81 KÖNIGS WUSTERHAUSEN E.V. MM50 92 04:18:13
716 715 FIVEY DAN ALMOST ATHLETES ENGLAND ATHLETICS RE TM 73 04:18:18
717 PAWLYN VIRGINIA EVESHAM VALE R.C. MF70 1 04:18:18
718 346 JENSEN THOMAS GER MM40 155 04:18:26
719 275 BOMBIC MARTIN SVK TM 74 04:18:38
720 520 MELLEGARD MIKAEL LIDKOPINGS VSK TM 75 04:18:42
721 280 ONORATI ALDO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM50 93 04:18:51
722 951 MASETTO SERENO ITA MM40 156 04:18:52
723 296 NAMI MARIO U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO MM65 6 04:19:09
724 624 GIOIA CARLO ATL. RECANATI MM55 29 04:19:17
725 647 COLETTA IOSEF ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR MM40 157 04:19:21
726 591 AGRESTI GIOVANNI ITA MM65 7 04:19:23
727 500 MÄKINEN TERO FIN TM 76 04:19:27
728 CASTO CARLA A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MF40 22 04:19:41
729 805 FABBRI YURI TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA CICLI CAROLI TM 77 04:19:59
730 900 GABRIELLI ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 88 04:20:15
731 DEGANO ADRIANA G. M. UDINESI UOEI MF60 3 04:20:23
732 ZANABONI MARIA RITA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI MF55 3 04:20:26
733 GIACOMELLO MONICA G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI MF40 23 04:20:37
734 771 MASOTTO ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 89 04:21:02
735 WACKER KATJA SYNERGY SPORT MF40 24 04:21:08
736 PLEHN SYBILLE GER MF50 10 04:21:10
737 448 FERRARO SERGIO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM45 150 04:21:29
738 304 ZINGARETTI EMILIO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. MM65 8 04:21:40
739 KORTE SARI LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT MF45 22 04:22:01
740 273 LAZZARIN FILIPPO ITA MM45 151 04:22:04
741 508 PARTANEN JUHA LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT MM50 94 04:22:05
742 603 BUTTGEREIT THOMAS GER MM50 95 04:22:57
743 357 HART JONATHAN NORREYS TROTTERS MM45 152 04:23:01
744 668 HAJDINIC GORDAN CRO MM35 90 04:23:21
745 473 MAZZILLI STEFANO EQUIPE RUNNING MM55 30 04:23:27
746 379 GAFFURINI SANDRO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 91 04:23:28
747 380 MONEGHINI FULVIO EQUIPE RUNNING MM40 158 04:23:28
748 839 BRUNO FRANCO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI MM50 96 04:23:43
749 143 WOHLERS PETER GER MM40 159 04:23:45
750 369 ILLIAN GEORG GER MM45 153 04:23:45
751 69 BOEKE CHRISTIAN DLC AACHEN 1932 E.V. TM 78 04:24:15
752 639 PICCHIARINI SIMONE G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA MM40 160 04:24:21
753 160 LABADINI LUCA CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI MM45 154 04:24:24
754 BEYER BETTINA GER MF50 11 04:25:00
755 318 PEKLI MARTON HUN MM40 161 04:25:12
756 PERINA VIKTORIA HUN MF35 22 04:25:13
757 775 MAURO NUNZIO ITA MM50 97 04:25:31
758 391 KASS GUENTER GER MM45 155 04:25:37
759 88 LANE MALCOLM GBR MM50 98 04:25:38
760 311 ZIRONDOLI GIORGIO ITA MM40 162 04:25:38
761 87 BERNASCONE RALPH GBR MM60 21 04:25:39
762 341 HAUSER SIEGFRIED HSV - LINZ MM70 1 04:26:01
763 511 TOIVARI ARI LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT MM50 99 04:26:03
764 519 PAGIN STEFANO GP PIE'VELOCE MM35 92 04:26:16
765 645 GATTO GIORGIO PODISTICA COPERTINO MM50 100 04:26:24
766 WAGNER MARGIT REIFEN THOMMY MF40 25 04:26:43
767 507 LAUREN JARI LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT MM45 156 04:27:09
768 LAUREN SATU LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT MF35 23 04:27:09
769 455 FERRARI ALESSANDRO ITA MM45 157 04:27:12
770 915 RIGHELE IGINO ITA MM45 158 04:27:26
771 630 RIBETTO MASSIMO ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING MM35 93 04:27:28
772 631 BARBORINI GIOVANNI ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA MM50 101 04:27:28
773 MASIERO SILVIA ITA TF 22 04:27:32
774 487 GILLY DANIEL SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR MM60 22 04:27:38
775 541 SOTÁK JÁN SVK MM55 31 04:27:55
776 466 CANOVA GIANNI A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM50 102 04:27:58
777 633 BRESCIANI GIUSEPPE G.P. ORZIVECCHI MM40 163 04:28:06
778 829 CRISTIANO ANTONIO G.P. ORZIVECCHI MM50 103 04:28:07
779 806 TUNDO GIUSEPPE ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL MM60 23 04:28:09
780 LAAKSONEN TUIJA LUOPIOISTEN MARATOONARIT MF45 23 04:28:39
781 129 TELO' ROBERTO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM40 164 04:28:39
782 641 MATRICARDI PIETRO SACEN CORRIDONIA MM65 9 04:28:44
783 GOBBO MONICA ITA DISF 1 04:28:47
784 288 SPACCATROSI MAURO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM40 165 04:28:49
785 876 MAZZEO ANTONIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM55 32 04:28:53
786 COSTETTI FRANCA G.S. LAMONE MF35 24 04:28:53
787 695 FOLLI IVANO G.S. LAMONE MM40 166 04:28:54
788 55 GRONAU HANS-JOACHIM GER MM45 159 04:29:12
789 549 D'ORONZIO VINCENZO G.P. AVIS SUZZARA MM60 24 04:29:47
790 HERZ SONJA GER MF35 25 04:29:57
791 678 NONFARMALE ALESSANDRO ATL. BANCOLE MM35 94 04:29:58
792 30 PITKIN CHRIS GBR TM 79 04:30:00
793 276 DI GREGORIO ENRICO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM50 104 04:30:29
794 547 WEIERST LEO GER MM50 105 04:30:39
795 130 NESEMEIER RAINER GER MM45 160 04:30:40
796 192 ETTLER ULRICH GER MM45 161 04:30:45
797 937 SPERANZA PIERLUGI ITA MM50 106 04:31:03
798 936 SPERANZA MARIO ITA TM 80 04:31:03
799 842 MORELLI GIULIANO G.S. VILLAGGIO SERENO MM55 33 04:31:47
800 501 HAKANEN RIKU FIN TM 81 04:31:49
801 374 MILLI ALBERTO ITA TM 82 04:31:50
802 MOLOGNI LOREDANA G.S. OREZZO MF50 12 04:31:58
803 SCHROEDER KORA GER MF45 24 04:32:08
804 933 MOMBELLI GIUSEPPE ITA MM45 162 04:32:37
805 47 SCHMIDT ROLF SV KURORT RATHEN MM45 163 04:32:39
806 45 KUHWALD INGO GER MM45 164 04:32:40
807 872 HOFMANN BERND GER MM45 165 04:32:54
808 GALISOVA KATERINA CZE MF45 25 04:32:59
809 83 WAGNER THOMMY REIFEN THOMMY MM45 166 04:33:19
810 674 MOLINARI SERGIO ATL. TUSCULUM MM75 1 04:34:03
811 632 PIOTTO GIANFRANCO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI MM55 34 04:34:17
812 862 BIANCHETTI SILVANO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM50 107 04:34:28
813 383 LAGEMANN JOHANNES GER MM45 167 04:34:31
814 334 MORANDI GIACOMO ITA MM40 167 04:34:50
815 942 GIANSANTI ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA LATINA MM35 95 04:34:52
816 PALOMBO SARA A.S.D. ATLETICA LATINA TF 23 04:34:52
817 225 PELLANDA NICOLA G.P. PIÈ VELOCE TM 83 04:34:59
818 670 MUJAKIC ELVIR CRO MM35 96 04:35:02
819 505 PRAASTRUP LEIF DEN MM65 10 04:35:16
820 SAVEALL KATHRYN GBR TF 24 04:35:33
821 292 DAVES SILVANO ITA TM 84 04:35:46
822 824 SCANFERLA VITTORIO ITA MM65 11 04:35:46
823 96 SIMONS JOSEF GER MM60 25 04:36:01
824 328 FACCHINETTI GIUSEPPE ITA MM40 168 04:36:21
825 739 TALAMI GIACOMO ITA MM40 169 04:36:30
826 38 HANNERELL MAGNUS SWE MM35 97 04:36:40
827 72 SCHÖNEMANN HOLGER GER MM45 168 04:37:15
828 874 DOLCI GIOVANNI RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 169 04:37:26
829 115 CONGEDI PIERO A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM60 26 04:37:59
830 41 SPINA DONATO UNION TRI-RUN-KUCHL MM50 108 04:38:09
831 798 STEINICKE THOMAS GER MM50 109 04:38:21
832 415 ROSATTI PETER ITA MM50 110 04:38:32
833 654 BERTOLETTI WILLIAM G.P. CASTIGLIONESI MM40 170 04:38:42
834 177 MIGLIORANZI ALESSANDRO G.P. GARGAGNAGO MM40 171 04:38:47
835 SCHÖNEMANN KERSTIN GER MF45 26 04:39:39
836 ZORZI RAFFAELLA G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA VR MF60 4 04:39:56
837 PERETTI DONATELLA G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA VR MF50 13 04:39:57
838 179 BAZZANI GERMANO G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM40 172 04:40:02
839 396 RETO IMMOOS SUI MM50 111 04:40:26
840 748 CAPOVILLA SEVERINO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM70 2 04:40:56
841 666 RANCATI COSTANTINO G.T.A. CREMA MM45 170 04:42:43
842 362 SIGNORETTO RICCARDO LUPATOTINA MM40 173 04:42:49
843 901 CAMPI CLAUDIO ASD MARATONETI MIRANDOLESI MM50 112 04:42:59
844 BERNINI PAOLA POL. MADONNINA MF45 27 04:42:59
845 116 BOSICH PETER AUT MM55 35 04:44:04
846 133 JAHNZ KLAUS LG LAACHER SEE MM60 27 04:44:11
847 LEVA SARI FIN MF45 28 04:44:31
848 941 HAERTEL RONNY GER MM35 98 04:44:33
849 696 RUZZINI ROBERTO GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO MM40 174 04:44:38
850 189 LAZZAROTTO GIULIANO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 113 04:44:53
851 140 MONES GIANCARLO ATLETICA TRECATE MM60 28 04:45:27
852 714 MORANDI PAOLO U.S. LA SPORTIVA MM40 175 04:45:58
853 351 TONELLI LUCA ITA MM40 176 04:46:41
854 472 ALBERT FRANK GER MM50 114 04:46:58
855 485 GAMBELLI FERDINANDO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. MM60 29 04:47:20
856 920 VANNUCCI MARCO ITA MM40 177 04:47:24
857 90 CLEVELAND MICHAEL USA MM40 178 04:48:14
858 245 CARDINALI GIORGIO UISP JESI MM50 115 04:48:24
859 52 PONZIN MAURIZIO ITA TM 85 04:49:38
860 184 PICCOLO EDY ITA MM35 99 04:49:38
861 53 TONIATO MARINO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI MM45 171 04:49:38
862 91 MORPURGO DAVID ITA MM35 100 04:49:49
863 270 ROSSI GIORDANO ITA MM40 179 04:50:01
864 691 GUALANDRINI MAURIZIO ITA MM55 36 04:50:02
865 458 BELLO ERMES ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 101 04:50:45
866 FRANCESCHINI ANTONELLA ITA MF40 26 04:50:55
867 BISCARO FIORELLA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI MF40 27 04:50:56
868 257 REAMI ROBERTO G.S. DIL. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI MM45 172 04:50:59
869 ZAFFARONI TATIANA ITA MF35 26 04:51:05
870 82 GANDOLFI ETTORE GER TM 86 04:51:07
871 534 PETERAC TOMAS CZE MM40 180 04:51:19
872 BASSO BETTI ITA MF40 28 04:51:26
873 BINDER MONA AUT MF45 29 04:51:28
874 BONARETTI ROSANNA G.P. AVIS SUZZARA MF55 4 04:51:57
875 176 LONARDI LUIGI G.P. GARGAGNAGO MM55 37 04:52:16
876 567 HERRMANN JAN CZE TM 87 04:53:13
877 PROCHA'ZKOVA IRENA CZE MF50 14 04:53:13
878 GILLY SYLVIE SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR ? 1 04:53:50
879 PAUL ANNIE SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR MF55 5 04:53:50
880 251 AMORIELLO SALVATORE G.P. CESENATE MM50 116 04:54:01
881 175 RAGNO FABIO G.P. GARGAGNAGO MM40 181 04:54:02
882 770 BASSI ALESSANDRO G.T.A. CREMA TM 88 04:54:41
883 253 LIOCARNI RENATO G.P. CESENATE MM55 38 04:54:41
884 329 WEISSEN URS SUI MM45 173 04:54:50
885 338 PONTA ARMANDO SUI MM45 174 04:54:52
886 651 BARTOLINI MARIO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM70 3 04:55:19
887 CORVINO VERONICA ITA MF40 29 04:56:50
888 795 MOSHEIM ROBERT AUT MM45 175 04:57:15
889 STELLA EDY ITA MF40 30 04:57:22
890 456 BUCCIO CARLO ITA MM45 176 04:57:45
891 194 AVANCINI PULCHERIO ITA MM45 177 04:57:52
892 608 MANCINI MICHELE NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM60 30 04:57:56
893 D'ALOIA SILVIA ATL. CASONE NOCETO MF45 30 04:58:17
894 325 DEMETER ISTVÁN HUN MM50 117 04:58:49
895 769 KALTENBOECK KURT LAUFSTAMMTISCH FLOTTE SOHLEN MM50 118 04:58:50
896 921 TANZI MASSIMO ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO MM45 178 04:59:27
897 919 ZOMER FRANCO G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO MM45 179 04:59:36
898 924 PAPI ALESSANDRO G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO MM45 180 04:59:37
899 IDEALE FULVIA ITA MF45 31 04:59:37
900 922 SANTARINI STEFANO G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO MM50 119 04:59:38
901 907 MATTEUCCI CRISTIANO ITA MM40 182 04:59:40
902 925 MONTI CLAUDIO ITA MM45 181 04:59:41
903 923 MONTI MAURIZIO G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO MM50 120 04:59:43
904 926 ZOMER SANDRO G.P CROCE D'ORO PRATO MM45 182 04:59:46
905 PENGO MARISA ASD PODISTI DOLESI MF55 6 05:00:43
906 LA ROCCA RITA ITA MF55 7 05:01:34
907 484 ANDREOTTI JEAN LOUIS SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR MM55 39 05:01:38
908 161 KILLERMANN MARTIN GER MM45 183 05:03:12
909 KILLERMANN-RENZ MARCELA GER MF45 32 05:03:12
910 HOFBAUER KRISTA LC BAYERN MF45 33 05:03:12
911 162 HOFBAUER HANS LC BAYERN MM50 121 05:03:26
912 124 STAMERRA DAVIDE A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM35 102 05:04:38
913 121 REHO ETTORE A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM50 122 05:06:06
914 CRESCIMBENI MARIA ADELAIDE G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MF45 34 05:06:21
915 291 MASSERDOTTI DOMENICO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM55 40 05:07:39
916 571 GIUDICI STEFANO POLISPORTIVA LE COLLINE MM35 103 05:07:52
917 WETSCHER GABRIELE AUT MF45 35 05:08:06
918 572 PERTSCH HANS PSV PIRMASENS MM55 41 05:08:33
919 198 CERVENKA KAREL CZE MM70 4 05:08:51
920 905 MAZZAFERRO JOSE FRA MM55 42 05:09:23
921 290 FRANZONI DONATO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM55 43 05:09:44
922 830 GIORGIO STEFANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA MM60 31 05:09:52
923 LOPS TERESA BARLETTA SPORTIVA MF40 31 05:09:52
924 438 TESTA EMANUELE G.S. OREZZO MM45 184 05:10:05
925 437 BREDA ITALO G.S. OREZZO MM60 32 05:10:06
926 776 HANNO ARNOLD DRESDEN MM55 44 05:11:21
927 868 TAMBURINI GIORGIO ITA MM65 12 05:11:52
928 826 VIOLA PAOLO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM55 45 05:12:24
929 382 SIMONAZZI MARCO ATL. BANCOLE MM55 46 05:12:45
930 560 BARR GLENN AUS MM40 183 05:14:44
931 BELLINI ANNA G.P. CASTIGLIONESI TF 25 05:15:10
932 ADAMS MELANIE GBR MF45 36 05:15:21
933 422 TOMLINSON HARVEY GBR MM40 184 05:15:23
934 RACHEL CHRISTA TVE WEIHER MF55 8 05:15:36
935 131 DOSSI PIERANGELO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM55 47 05:16:08
936 847 RIZZATO CRISTIAN ITA MM35 104 05:16:08
937 405 BEGGIO MARIANO ATLETICO BASTIA MM50 123 05:16:25
938 960 MANFERDINI LEONARDO ATLETICA MELITO MM45 185 05:19:09
939 HARTMANN ANGELA FANTA3+ MF45 37 05:21:31
940 SALANDINI LARA ITA MF40 32 05:23:04
941 44 POPA ION DANIEL ROCLUBMARATON TM 89 05:23:54
942 MARCHESINI STEFANIA G.P. CASALESE MF40 33 05:24:41
943 835 SORESI DOMENICO G.P. CASALESE MM45 186 05:24:42
944 KRALOVA BOHUMILA CZE MF40 34 05:25:07
945 863 D'ASCENZO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA LIBERTAS PADOVA MM75 2 05:28:57
946 BRONZO MARTA ITA TF 26 05:28:57
947 DALTON LENNA GBR MF35 27 05:32:41
948 688 BASSINI STEFANO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO MM60 33 05:37:25
949 TRAVAGLINO MARILENA A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MF60 5 05:38:11
950 367 NASTASI FRANCESCO GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE MM65 13 05:38:29
951 702 MARZOLA EZIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO MM60 34 05:39:34
952 GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA CLUB PANTERA ROSA MF55 9 05:42:32
953 361 MARITAN NICOLA ITA MM50 124 05:43:02
954 294 ROSSI MAURIZIO ITA MM45 187 05:43:02
955 138 GAEBEL MICHAEL GER MM35 105 05:44:18
956 GAEBEL CONSTANZE GER MF35 28 05:44:19
957 216 TINZMANN SVEN GER MM40 185 05:44:54
958 PENATI CRISTINA ITA MF45 38 05:45:29
959 460 PINK WERNER GER MM60 35 05:46:36
960 840 DELL'OCA ANTONIO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI MM65 14 05:46:45
961 317 RIVA ENZO ATL. PRESEZZO MM70 5 05:47:51
962 784 KARTTUNEN SIMO MANSEN KYYKKYRYKMENTTI TM 90 05:54:32
963 LAINE SUSANNA FIN TF 27 05:54:32
964 916 ZANON BRUNO ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA MM60 36 05:55:14
965 959 AMADIO GAETANO ATLETICA MELITO MM60 37 05:55:15
966 897 BICEGO VALERIO ITA MM55 48 05:59:35
967 744 ROSATI GIUSEPPE ITA MM60 38 06:01:52
968 DESIRO' LIVIANA G.P. LUCREZIA MF40 35 06:05:18
969 693 ENOCK ENRICO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA MM50 125 06:11:42
970 958 GOZZI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA MELITO MM65 15 06:11:47