1° PADOVA 21

Data Luogo Categoria
9 ottobre 2011 Regione->Veneto
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
1° Padova 21 (09 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 16 VIVIAN ENRICO ATL.VICENTINA SM 1 01:12:41
2 18 CONFESSA EDGARDO ATL.VICENTINA SM 2 01:13:47
3 512 ROSSATO RNRICO G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO SM 3 01:15:15
4 20 CIMARELLI MANUEL ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA SM 4 01:16:02
5 469 CORRENDO MIRKO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM35 1 01:17:55
6 251 PERGHER FABIO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM35 2 01:18:04
7 409 CANALE LORENZO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM35 3 01:18:18
8 440 BONORA MAURO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM45 1 01:19:45
9 494 STIR IOAN NICOLAE ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM45 2 01:19:47
10 501 BOSCHI LUCIANO A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE MM35 4 01:20:30
11 69 GASPAROTTO EDOARDO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM40 1 01:20:56
12 258 FERRARI GIANPAOLO G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO MM35 5 01:21:00
13 335 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA TM 1 01:21:13
14 237 FABRIS ALESSANDRO SKY EXPLORER TM 2 01:21:19
15 457 SPILLER CRISTIANO VICENZA RUNNERS TM 3 01:21:46
16 36 TOMASI LUCA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM40 2 01:21:50
17 61 TOSCANO PAOLO ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM50 1 01:21:59
18 164 PANIZZOLO GIACOMO ASD FORUM MM35 6 01:22:03
19 428 ROSSO FABRIZIO ITA MM35 7 01:22:15
20 155 GALLANA CLAUDIO G.P. LA RONDINE A.S.D. MM40 3 01:22:33
21 510 FERRARO FABIO GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI MM45 3 01:22:43
22 315 MARESCOTTI ALBERTO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM40 4 01:22:48
23 209 BARACCO ALBERTO ASD FORUM TM 4 01:23:00
24 272 BELLONI LUCIO ITA MM50 2 01:23:36
25 207 MIAZZI FRANCO TEAM OTC COMO TM 5 01:23:46
26 518 FAVARON ANDREA ASD FORUM MM35 8 01:23:54
27 190 BONARRIGO ANDREA ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM45 4 01:24:15
28 242 SAVIO STEFANO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM35 9 01:24:42
29 544 MINUZZO DAVIDE ATL.VICENTINA MM35 10 01:24:44
30 194 NASSI ANDREA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM40 5 01:25:05
31 378 CAPPELLARI DANIELE ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM45 5 01:25:20
32 391 MENDINI FRANCESCO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS TM 6 01:25:45
33 554 LONCAR DENIS ITA MM50 3 01:26:08
34 355 MOTTIN ALESSIO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM35 11 01:26:12
35 131 GROTTO OBERDAN LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM TM 7 01:26:25
36 466 BERTON RUDI ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE MM40 6 01:27:03
37 468 RIZZI MICHELE ITA TM 8 01:27:09
38 505 TESSAROLO ANGELO ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM45 6 01:27:11
39 51 ZANETTI ELIA ITA TM 9 01:27:26
40 511 MAREGHELLO MARCO GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI MM35 12 01:27:49
41 99 ETZI FABRIZIO ITA MM50 4 01:27:50
42 167 MATTIAZZI MATTEO SEZ.ATL.CARIVE MM40 7 01:28:05
43 463 BELLÈ DARIO ITA TM 10 01:28:09
44 257 ROSTEGHIN ENRICO VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM35 13 01:28:39
45 178 GOTTARDO MARCO PADOVA TRIATHLON MM35 14 01:28:43
46 350 BISOFFI GIOVANNI ITA MM45 7 01:28:43
47 380 PIERUZ ALBERTO VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM40 8 01:28:51
48 127 TIEGHI FRANCESCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM55 1 01:29:11
49 529 TUROLLA SIMONE ITA MM35 15 01:29:11
50 82 AMBROSI CALLISTO ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM45 8 01:29:28
51 260 ZANOVELLO LUCA GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI MM45 9 01:29:32
52 381 RUFFONI ANDREA VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM40 9 01:29:35
53 564 BUSINARO FABRIZIO ITA MM45 10 01:29:36
54 285 CARRARO ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 10 01:29:40
55 387 SCHIARANTE STEFANO ATL.VICENTINA MM40 11 01:29:41
56 414 AMELIO VINCENZO ITA MM35 16 01:29:43
57 206 BOZZATO ALESSANDRO ITA TM 11 01:29:48
58 49 BATTISTI GIANNI ITA MM40 12 01:29:50
59 443 BELLESSO IVANO ITA MM50 5 01:29:52
60 353 BATTAGLIA STEFANO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 11 01:29:56
61 145 PIAZZA LEANDRO ITA TM 12 01:30:04
62 543 DIANU ION ITA TM 13 01:30:05
63 556 BINOTTO PIERLUIGI ITA MM45 12 01:30:11
64 259 ZOSO ANDREA ATL.VICENTINA MM40 13 01:30:12
65 34 DANIELE CARLO ASD BOOMERANG RUNNERS. MM35 17 01:30:21
66 472 FANTON LORIS SPOTORNI RUN MM35 18 01:30:21
67 474 PITTARELLO MAURO BOOMERANG RUNNERS MM40 14 01:30:28
68 183 BRESSAN EMILIANO SRI CHINMOY MARATHON TEAM TM 14 01:30:28
69 94 SALVAN PAOLO GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI MM40 15 01:30:34
70 407 BISCARO MORENO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM50 6 01:30:41
71 48 CONTON FABIANO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MM45 13 01:30:58
72 523 ZOGNO STEFANO ITA MM35 19 01:31:27
73 361 MENEGATTO ROBERTO ITA MM40 16 01:31:42
74 514 VAROTTO ALBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM40 17 01:31:51
75 93 BALLAN DARIO ITA TM 15 01:31:57
76 100 MARRANO NICOLA ATLETICA LIBERTAS PADOVA MM35 20 01:32:05
77 BESENZON RAFFAELLA ITA MF40 1 01:32:15
78 499 DAINESE ENRICO ITA MM35 21 01:32:17
79 321 OLIVIERI FRANCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM60o 1 01:32:22
80 562 SAORIN MASSIMO ITA MM35 22 01:32:32
81 534 BORASO FRANCESCO ATL.AGORDINA OTTICA MOTTES MM35 23 01:32:34
82 389 PRAVATO LUCA ITA MM40 18 01:33:07
83 81 RETTORE ANDREA ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM45 14 01:33:21
84 203 LUNARDI DOMENICO ITA MM40 19 01:33:26
85 187 MILANI ANDREA ITA MM50 7 01:33:27
86 553 POZZER FRANCO ITA MM55 2 01:33:32
87 390 BIASIOLI ALESSANDRO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS TM 16 01:33:36
88 254 CAPALDI MASSIMO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS TM 17 01:33:48
89 105 GASPARETTO EMANUELE G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO MM40 20 01:33:48
90 506 PIEROPAN LORENZO ITA TM 18 01:33:48
91 52 CATTANEO MASSIMO ITA MM40 21 01:33:49
92 128 CENTOMO FABIO ITA MM35 24 01:33:50
93 64 CORNACCHINI FABIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM45 15 01:33:51
94 79 DE LILLO DAVIDE ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM40 22 01:34:01
95 520 GOMIERO ALESSANDRO ITA TM 19 01:34:05
96 274 BALDIN ANDREA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM45 16 01:34:07
97 138 DONATO LUCA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA SM 5 01:34:10
98 113 DE ROSSO PAOLO ITA MM45 17 01:34:14
99 213 MOSCHINI GIORGIO ITA MM35 25 01:34:15
100 464 TONELLO FRANCESCO ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM45 18 01:34:20
101 218 ZAMPIERI EDOARDO ITA TM 20 01:34:24
102 446 BATTISTI LUCA ITA TM 21 01:34:25
103 276 BARISON LUCA ITA TM 22 01:34:25
104 386 PIERETTI MICHELE ITA MM35 26 01:34:32
105 444 OSTI ANDREA ITA MM45 19 01:34:34
106 245 CAPRERA PAOLO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM50 8 01:34:35
107 GHIDAU MIRELA ADRIANA ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MF40 2 01:34:36
108 369 MIELE GIAMPAOLO ITA MM55 3 01:34:36
109 LEGNARO DARIA ATLETICA VIS ABANO MF35 1 01:34:36
110 FRATINI GENNY SPOTORNI RUN TF 1 01:34:37
111 424 LIONELLO STEFANO ITA MM40 23 01:34:37
112 420 ANTONIAZZI STEFANO ITA MM40 24 01:34:38
113 475 MATTIUZZO DARIO BOOMERANG RUNNERS TM 23 01:34:39
114 508 SCARPA MATTEO ATL.MIRAFIORI TM 24 01:34:48
115 123 COCCO MATTEO ITA MM35 27 01:34:58
116 349 SCHIAVON DIEGO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM45 20 01:35:13
117 325 PANETTA COSIMO ITA MM50 9 01:35:18
118 44 ARTUSO FABIO ITA MM40 25 01:35:22
119 243 FERRO ANDREA ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM40 26 01:35:24
120 507 SOLDA' ALESSANDRO ITA TM 25 01:35:27
121 415 DE PAOLI ANDREA RUNNERS PADOVA MM45 21 01:35:31
122 551 MENEGHETTI EVELINO ITA MM45 22 01:35:53
123 96 CARDIN FRANCESCO ITA MM50 10 01:35:53
124 550 NICOLINI CLAUDIO ITA MM40 27 01:36:00
125 74 CALORE FRANCESCO ITA MM45 23 01:36:02
126 456 MERLO FRANCESCO ITA TM 26 01:36:08
127 309 LO SENNO MARIO ITA MM40 28 01:36:09
128 388 BACCARIN TIZIANO ITA MM40 29 01:36:09
129 555 PIVA LEONARDO ITA MM35 28 01:36:10
130 PANZIRONI PIA ITA MF45 1 01:36:12
131 54 FORNASIERO TOMMASO ITA MM35 29 01:36:20
132 429 LAZZARO LUCA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM45 24 01:36:23
133 303 GARBO ANTONIO RUNNERS PADOVA MM40 30 01:36:26
134 224 BERCHIELLI EMILIANO ITA TM 27 01:36:27
135 531 BUSETTO MICHELE ITA MM45 25 01:36:30
136 557 SQUARCINA DAVIDE ITA MM40 31 01:36:32
137 458 PENTO ROBERTO GIUSEPPE VICENZA RUNNERS MM45 26 01:36:35
138 307 TURATELLO ROBERTO G.S. POLIZIA LOCALE PADOVA ASD MM40 32 01:36:41
139 281 BORGATO CRISTIAN ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM35 30 01:36:41
140 267 AFFRANIO ROBERTO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM50 11 01:36:50
141 459 BASSAN GUIDO ITA MM55 4 01:36:52
142 441 AMADI FABIANO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM45 27 01:36:53
143 RENIER MARINA VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MF50o 1 01:36:54
144 522 VESPIGNANI ANTONIO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM50 12 01:36:54
145 439 DALLA VALENTINA STEFANO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM35 31 01:36:54
146 232 LAPICCIRELLA PAOLO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM35 32 01:36:55
147 31 ROGNINI STEFANO ASD FORUM MM40 33 01:36:58
148 308 MOTOLESE STEFANO LUIGI G.S. POLIZIA LOCALE PADOVA ASD MM40 34 01:37:00
149 453 GRIGGIO LIBERO ITA MM55 5 01:37:01
150 250 ZAUSA DAVIDE ESSETRE RUNNING MM40 35 01:37:18
151 235 MAMPRESO PAOLO ITA MM35 33 01:37:19
152 182 LUCARINI PAOLO ITA MM40 36 01:37:22
153 368 MARINUTTI FERRUCCIO OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM50 13 01:37:28
154 233 FILIPPI PIETRO ITA MM40 37 01:37:36
155 283 CAPUANO NICOLINO ITA MM40 38 01:37:42
156 147 BUSCHETTU LUCA ITA TM 28 01:37:43
157 385 MEMOLI RAFFAELE RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM40 39 01:37:46
158 223 LEBRAN MICHELE ATLETICA LIBERTAS PADOVA SM 6 01:37:51
159 169 NICOLETTI VALERIO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM40 40 01:37:52
160 471 POZZA OLIVER ITA MM35 34 01:37:55
161 372 CABBIA GREGORIO ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA MM50 14 01:37:58
162 423 BEDON MORENO ITA MM45 28 01:37:59
163 292 CRIVELLARI FEDERICO ITA TM 29 01:38:04
164 330 SPERANZA RICCARDO ITA MM40 41 01:38:05
165 65 MICHELINI IVONE ITA MM45 29 01:38:05
166 413 CALLEGARI MASSIMO ITA MM40 42 01:38:09
167 110 MOCCHIUTTI IURIS ITA TM 30 01:38:11
168 225 BORGATO EMANUELE ITA MM35 35 01:38:22
169 538 GIACETTI WALTER ITA MM40 43 01:38:27
170 462 SAVIOLO LUCIANO RUNNERS PADOVA MM60o 2 01:38:30
171 62 BERNARDELLO CLAUDIO ITA TM 31 01:38:34
172 517 CAMPACI MATTEO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA SM 7 01:38:35
173 448 FRANCESCON MAURIZIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM45 30 01:38:46
174 168 FERRARI MAURO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM40 44 01:38:47
175 300 FERRI QUINTILIO ITA MM50 15 01:38:57
176 32 COGNOLI PAOLO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM45 31 01:38:58
177 530 DESTRO LEOPOLDO ITA MM35 36 01:39:02
178 382 ROSIGLIONI THOMAS ITA MM40 45 01:39:08
179 PERETTO SABRINA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MF45 2 01:39:08
180 487 MARANGONI FRANCO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MM40 46 01:39:18
181 171 RUBALTELLI ENRICO ITA MM35 37 01:39:20
182 524 BEDOLO UMBERTO OASI 2000 RUNNING MM45 32 01:39:22
183 228 PROVITO ANTONINO LIBERTAS UDINE MM45 33 01:39:23
184 552 PARPAIOLA GIANCARLO ITA MM35 38 01:39:23
185 208 CARELLI GIANLUCA ATLETICA BUJA MM35 39 01:39:25
186 341 VOLPIN ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 47 01:39:26
187 502 PIANTONI ANACLETO A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE MM50 16 01:39:28
188 347 ZANOVELLO LUCIANO ITA TM 32 01:39:31
189 35 DE ROSSI FEDERICO ITA MM35 40 01:39:33
190 290 CHELOTTI ALESSANDRO SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM35 41 01:39:34
191 291 COGO MASSIMO ITA MM50 17 01:39:34
192 339 TOMMASINI ALBERTO SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM35 42 01:39:34
193 122 COCCO GIANDOMENICO ITA MM40 48 01:39:35
194 433 PAVONE VINCENZO RUNNERS PADOVA MM50 18 01:39:36
195 467 TAGLIARO RENZO ITA MM45 34 01:39:36
196 248 CAREGNATO LUCA ROMANI BIONDANI MM40 49 01:39:38
197 299 FELLET MASSIMO SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM35 43 01:39:39
198 476 ZANARDI STEFANO BOOMERANG RUNNERS MM50 19 01:39:43
199 319 NACCARATO ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 50 01:39:50
200 262 RAMPAZZO FABIO ITA MM45 35 01:39:54
201 83 TREVISAN DANILO ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM45 36 01:39:54
202 180 LAGALANTE VITTORIO ITA TM 33 01:39:58
203 490 BOSCARO LORENZINO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MM40 51 01:40:02
204 120 BOLLACASA LEONARDO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM45 37 01:40:02
205 483 POLESEL MARCO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MM35 44 01:40:03
206 489 TACCHETTO GIORGIO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MM45 38 01:40:04
207 143 MARTELLATO LORENZO ITA MM40 52 01:40:07
208 117 VENTURINI LUCA ITA MM40 53 01:40:10
209 142 RIOLA GAETANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM40 54 01:40:11
210 217 OLIVIERI MARIANO ITA MM35 45 01:40:12
211 191 ALBANESE ALDO ITA MM35 46 01:40:13
212 397 SCHIAVON FABIO ITA MM45 39 01:40:13
213 109 MAMMANO MARCO ATLETICA LIBERTAS PADOVA MM35 47 01:40:14
214 287 CANDEO PIETRO ITA MM50 20 01:40:20
215 VETTORELLI MICHELA ITA MF40 3 01:40:28
216 421 MARCATO DAVIDE ITA MM40 55 01:40:29
217 340 TRENTIN ROBERTO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM60o 3 01:40:31
218 392 DALLA BARATTA ALFREDO VITTORIO C.U.S. PADOVA MM50 21 01:40:31
219 545 ROTILIO GIUSEPPE MAURIZIO ITA MM45 40 01:40:34
220 426 TONELLO STEFANO ITA MM40 56 01:40:35
221 376 CIROTA VINCENZO ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST MM45 41 01:40:38
222 356 FIORAVANZO NICOLA ATL.VICENTINA MM35 48 01:40:42
223 314 LUZZI BRUNO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM50 22 01:40:45
224 15 CATALANO RUGGIERO ATL.VICENTINA SM 8 01:40:47
225 220 MAURO PALUELLO ITA MM55 6 01:40:49
226 436 MASIERO STEFANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA TM 34 01:40:49
227 422 VERZA NERINO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM50 23 01:40:51
228 27 BOTTOLO ALBERTO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM45 42 01:40:56
229 437 MARSOTTO ENRICO ITA TM 35 01:40:56
230 199 DANIELE BORIS ITA MM35 49 01:40:56
231 504 ZONTA GIUSEPPE ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM60o 4 01:40:59
232 320 NICOLETTO EMANUELE ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM45 43 01:41:13
233 89 LA BELLA MASSIMILIANO ITA MM35 50 01:41:14
234 249 SOTTANA MAURO ESSETRE RUNNING MM45 44 01:41:20
235 FOGAROLLO KETTY ITA MF35 2 01:41:23
236 102 MARCELLAN GUALTIERO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM40 57 01:41:27
237 60 QUAGLIA ALESSANDRO CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. MM40 58 01:41:36
238 124 BALDISSERI ULISSE ITA MM35 51 01:41:38
239 278 BERTELLI ENRICO ITA MM55 7 01:41:39
240 FERRACIN SABRINA GS SCHIO BIKE VALLI SPORT MF40 4 01:41:42
241 374 PINTON ACHILLE ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA MM45 45 01:41:46
242 559 COLOMBARA ANDREA ATL.VICENTINA MM35 52 01:41:46
243 561 ZANATO ADRIANO G.P. LA RONDINE A.S.D. MM50 24 01:41:48
244 263 LANOTTE GIANLUCA ITA MM45 46 01:41:50
245 87 SADOCCO FABIO ITA MM40 59 01:41:51
246 2 FABRIS MARCO SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM45 47 01:41:59
247 359 PAIUSCO ENRICO ITA MM40 60 01:42:00
248 3 CEOLDO ALBERTO SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM40 61 01:42:00
249 542 NATOLI GIANFRANCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM60o 5 01:42:05
250 33 MILETO WALTER ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM55 8 01:42:06
251 66 CARLOTTO MASSIMO ATL.VICENTINA MM35 53 01:42:07
252 119 CASOTTO ANDREA ITA MM40 62 01:42:10
253 179 MATURO ANDREA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI MM45 48 01:42:13
254 173 MIETTO NICOLA ITA MM40 63 01:42:13
255 318 MICHIELAN FRANCESCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM45 49 01:42:17
256 452 NALON FRANCESCO ITA MM50 25 01:42:18
257 PIGATO CREMA MICHELA ITA TF 2 01:42:18
258 549 BORTOLUSSI GIANPIETRO ITA MM40 64 01:42:19
259 342 VIERO TIZIANO ITA MM45 50 01:42:33
260 149 CERA ANGELO ITA TM 36 01:42:33
261 402 LEON ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 54 01:42:34
262 286 CRIVELLARI ARMIDO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM55 9 01:42:37
263 86 FINCO MARCO ITA MM40 65 01:42:42
264 301 GATTO MASSIMILIANO BREMA RUNNING TEAM MM45 51 01:42:47
265 240 LO PRESTI FILIPPO G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO MM35 55 01:42:49
266 496 MASIERO GIANFRANCO ITA MM45 52 01:42:57
267 ZORZAN MICHELA ITA MF35 3 01:43:00
268 404 BETTEGA STEFANO ITA MM50 26 01:43:03
269 154 GOSPARINI FILIPPO ITA TM 37 01:43:05
270 SANTORO PATRIZIA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MF40 5 01:43:06
271 541 MERLO NICOLA ITA MM40 66 01:43:07
272 192 DE MARZO FEDERICO ITA MM40 67 01:43:08
273 535 BARISON GIAMPIETRO ITA MM40 68 01:43:11
274 253 GHION NICOLA ITA JM 1 01:43:21
275 PASSARINI LAURA ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA SF 1 01:43:23
276 513 RODELLA MARCO ATLETICA VICENTINA MM40 69 01:43:24
277 BANZATO MARIALUISA ITA MF40 6 01:43:25
278 280 BILLOT YVES RUNNERS PADOVA MM50 27 01:43:30
279 108 SARTORI GEPPO ITA MM45 53 01:43:31
280 BERTAZZO ALESSANDRA ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. MF45 3 01:43:34
281 547 MASIERO FABIANO ITA MM35 56 01:43:36
282 214 FIORIO GIANLUCA ITA MM40 70 01:43:37
283 495 CARDELLINI ALBERTO ITA MM35 57 01:43:40
284 366 MADDALENA FEDERICO ITA MM40 71 01:43:45
285 216 FIORIO LUIGI ITA MM45 54 01:43:56
286 28 BIROLLO BRUNO ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA MM40 72 01:43:56
287 430 REGINATO MASSIMILIANO ITA MM40 73 01:43:56
288 157 PECCHIELAN EMANUELE ITA MM40 74 01:43:57
289 271 BRINIS ANDREA ITA MM35 58 01:43:57
290 515 ALLAMPRESE MANES ROS SI ALESSANDRO ASD FORUM MM40 75 01:43:57
291 VITALONE TIZIANA ITA MF35 4 01:44:01
292 151 TONELLOTTO CRISTIANO ITA MM40 76 01:44:03
293 364 MATURO UMBERTO ITA MM40 77 01:44:05
294 75 CECCHIN RENATO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI MM55 10 01:44:10
295 42 PAGNIN ANDREA ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM50 28 01:44:15
296 77 GASPARINI ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 78 01:44:18
297 25 MINOZZI MASSIMO ITA MM50 29 01:44:27
298 375 LA MONTAGNA ANTONIO ITA MM45 55 01:44:33
299 451 PELLECCHIA VITO ITA MM50 30 01:44:35
300 163 ANASTASIO FRANCESCO ITA MM35 59 01:44:42
301 141 DIDONÈ ZENO ITA TM 38 01:44:47
302 565 VETTORATO PAOLO RUNNERS PADOVA MM55 11 01:44:48
303 470 TOGNON NICOLA SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM40 79 01:44:48
304 485 MIGLIORINI GUIDO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MM40 80 01:44:49
305 488 ZAMPIERI MATTEO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MM35 60 01:44:49
306 174 GOTTARDO ALESSANDRO ITA TM 39 01:44:50
307 322 PAOLETTI RICCARDO ITA MM45 56 01:44:54
308 516 REGNOLI MAURO ITA MM40 81 01:45:02
309 BOLOGNINI ROSELLA MARIA U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO TERME MF50o 2 01:45:02
310 334 SALA EUGENIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM50 31 01:45:07
311 SCALDALAI EMANUELA ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MF50o 3 01:45:11
312 84 TOMAT LUCIO ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM40 82 01:45:12
313 BREDA GIORGIA GENERALI RUNNERS MF35 5 01:45:23
314 71 GUOLO DANIELE ITA MM35 61 01:45:31
315 90 GRASSETTO ALESSANDRO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM45 57 01:45:32
316 481 NOVIELLO ROBERTO BOOMERANG RUNNERS MM40 83 01:45:37
317 478 ZABEO GERARDO BOOMERANG RUNNERS MM45 58 01:45:37
318 363 BEGHIN MAURO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM50 32 01:45:38
319 473 ZORZI MICHELE BOOMERANG RUNNERS MM45 59 01:45:38
320 186 BORTOLAMI TOMASO ITA MM40 84 01:45:38
321 26 DA RE ALESSANDRO RUNNERS PADOVA MM45 60 01:45:38
322 160 VIANELLO MARCO ITA MM40 85 01:45:39
323 477 BELLATO MAURIZIO ANTONIO ITA MM35 62 01:45:39
324 46 CORTIVO ANDREA ITA MM45 61 01:45:41
325 338 TOFFOLI ANDREA ITA MM40 86 01:45:42
326 497 SCAPIN MASSIMO ITA MM45 62 01:45:43
327 454 MAURIZIO DAVIDE ITA MM45 63 01:45:46
328 465 ZORZETTO GIANLUCA ITA MM40 87 01:45:47
329 73 CENSORI ALESSANDRO G.S. DIL. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI MM50 33 01:45:56
330 114 GALLO CESARE ITA MM35 63 01:45:57
331 189 BISANTIS FRANCESCO ITA MM45 64 01:46:00
332 135 SATTANINO CARLO ITA MM45 65 01:46:00
333 70 FRANCHIN ALESSANDRO ITA TM 40 01:46:18
334 175 CHECCHINATO RAFFAELLO ITA MM45 66 01:46:33
335 ZAMPIERI DANIELA ITA MF45 4 01:46:33
336 435 CECCATO MATTEO ITA TM 41 01:46:44
337 324 PANIZ GIANLUCA SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION TM 42 01:46:44
338 133 GIRALDO STEFANO ITA TM 43 01:46:55
339 PONSO LAURA ITA TF 3 01:47:01
340 43 SCQUIZZATO LORI ITA MM40 88 01:47:05
341 328 ROVEGGIAN STEFANO ITA MM45 67 01:47:05
342 239 FABRIS MAURO ITA MM50 34 01:47:07
343 346 ZANELLA CLAUDIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM55 12 01:47:09
344 101 CABIANCA ALESSANDRO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM35 64 01:47:11
345 165 RANDON DANIELE ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM50 35 01:47:17
346 166 MARZOLA ANDREA ITA MM45 68 01:47:17
347 427 CANELLA ALBERTO ITA MM40 89 01:47:46
348 126 AGOSTINI ANDREA ITA TM 44 01:47:54
349 406 TOTO ALESSANDRO ITA MM45 69 01:47:57
350 FERRARO SANDRA ATL.VICENTINA MF40 7 01:47:58
351 236 SINIGAGLIA PAOLO ITA TM 45 01:48:01
352 140 CAMPORESE GIANLUCA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM40 90 01:48:03
353 103 MAGGI FABRIZIO SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM35 65 01:48:03
354 MELCHIORI CHIARA ITA TF 4 01:48:04
355 57 PEDRON LORIS ITA TM 46 01:48:10
356 47 PEDRON MARCO ITA TM 47 01:48:11
357 229 COCCIA ROBERTO ITA MM35 66 01:48:11
358 95 TURRINI PAOLO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM55 13 01:48:21
359 150 DI LORENZO NICOLA ITA MM35 67 01:48:39
360 215 GENOVESE CLAUDIO U.S. INTREPIDA MM50 36 01:48:43
361 55 SAVARINO CARMELO ITA MM50 37 01:48:52
362 115 GUGOLE STEFANO ITA MM45 70 01:49:00
363 416 ZANELLA ALBERTO ITA MM45 71 01:49:03
364 256 DE BELLO ALFREDO ITA MM40 91 01:49:06
365 MARSON CARLA ITA MF45 5 01:49:08
366 39 BATTILANA FLAVIO ITA MM40 92 01:49:16
367 316 MAUSEN BJARNE TORBEN DEN MM40 93 01:49:20
368 304 GIUDICA ARMANDO ITA MM50 38 01:49:27
369 329 RUGGENENTI ALBERTO ITA MM55 14 01:49:42
370 536 DE ZUANI MARIO ITA MM35 68 01:49:53
371 270 ANTONELLO PAOLO ITA MM50 39 01:49:56
372 326 PELLEGRINO ANGELO SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM35 69 01:49:57
373 29 GRAVILI PIETRO ITA MM45 72 01:49:59
374 80 BOSCOLO ROBERTO ITA MM50 40 01:50:01
375 403 SALMASO MASSIMO ITA MM45 73 01:50:18
376 67 BERENGAN ERASMO ITA MM40 94 01:50:22
377 219 MURARO FABIO ITA MM50 41 01:50:26
378 352 FABBRIS STEFANO ATL.VICENTINA MM50 42 01:50:40
379 23 SODOMACO MAURIZIO TRE TORRI MM55 15 01:50:45
380 38 GASPARIN MANUEL SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM45 74 01:50:50
381 331 SCARABELLO ALBERTO ITA TM 48 01:50:59
382 563 PACELLI ENRICO FRANCESCO ITA TM 49 01:51:04
383 348 GALLI ADRIANO ITA MM40 95 01:51:31
384 445 MOLINARI MANUELE SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM45 75 01:51:35
385 DE NICOLAO BARBARA G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO MF50o 4 01:51:38
386 68 VIOLIN FRANCESCO ITA TM 50 01:51:45
387 CARLINI ROMANA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MF45 6 01:51:48
388 GRIGGIO AGNASE ITA MF45 7 01:51:49
389 170 NICOLETTI STEFANO ITA MM55 16 01:51:49
390 176 NORBIATO DANIELE ITA TM 51 01:51:50
391 395 LAUDENZI SERGIO ITA MM50 43 01:51:54
392 393 GHIOTTO FLAVIANO VICENZA RUNNERS MM55 17 01:52:02
393 327 RIZZI ATTILIO ITA MM60o 6 01:52:05
394 449 SALMASO ANDREA ITA MM40 96 01:52:08
395 COSMA EMANUELA ITA MF50o 5 01:52:10
396 50 GONZO IVANO A.A.A.MALO MM60o 7 01:52:17
397 41 TOSCANO FRANCESCO ITA MM50 44 01:52:22
398 137 CARREÑO GARCIA ALBERTO ITA MM35 70 01:52:27
399 333 SCAPIN PAOLO MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MM50 45 01:52:27
400 CARRARO CHIARA SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MF40 8 01:52:32
401 461 BALDIN PAOLO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM45 76 01:52:34
402 144 CASOTTO MAURO ITA MM50 46 01:52:36
403 177 BENATI ALESSANDRO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS TM 52 01:52:44
404 SPINA NICOLETTA ITA MF35 6 01:52:50
405 336 SCHIAVON RAFFAELE ITA MM50 47 01:52:51
406 SCHIAVON MONICA ITA MF45 8 01:52:51
407 405 GRIGGIO LUCA ITA MM45 77 01:53:04
408 78 BRAGION PAOLO G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO MM55 18 01:53:05
409 548 ORTUGNO MAURIZIO ITA MM40 97 01:53:07
410 59 GERLI ANTONIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM40 98 01:53:08
411 125 VIGNAGA FEDERICO ITA MM35 71 01:53:09
412 SETTE MICHELA ATL.VICENTINA MF40 9 01:53:18
413 521 BERTON GIUSEPPE CRAL OC CONEGLIANO MM50 48 01:53:25
414 269 ALLUMI ROBERTO ITA TM 53 01:53:37
415 56 MARIVO NICOLA ITA MM45 78 01:53:40
416 362 CENDRON ROBERT MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM45 79 01:53:42
417 188 LEVORATO IVAN ITA MM35 72 01:53:58
418 PICCOLO MARA ITA TF 5 01:53:59
419 158 BARALDO ANDREA ITA TM 54 01:54:02
420 FRANCHI MONICA ITA MF40 10 01:54:08
421 118 MASTELLA CARLO ITA TM 55 01:54:10
422 282 BUSETTO PIERALVISE ITA MM45 80 01:54:10
423 92 SPERANZONI RENATO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM60o 8 01:54:12
424 MANTOVANI SILVIA ITA MF40 11 01:54:16
425 560 ABDUL-HADI HUSSEIN ITA MM55 19 01:54:22
426 438 BOZZOLAN ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 99 01:54:35
427 241 TOLIN DENIS ITA MM35 73 01:54:45
428 212 STIEVANO DAVIDE ITA MM35 74 01:54:47
429 410 ALLIBARDI GIANFRANCO ASD FORUM MM50 49 01:54:49
430 BERTOZZO CHIARA ITA TF 6 01:54:49
431 LAINE MARIA ASD GOLDENFITNESS TF 7 01:54:58
432 97 TISCHLER SIMONE ITA TM 56 01:54:59
433 247 PITTARELLO ALESSANDRO ASD GOLDENFITNESS MM35 75 01:54:59
434 493 MURARO MAURO ITA MM40 100 01:55:18
435 PAVAN STEFANIA VICENZA RUNNERS MF35 7 01:55:18
436 498 ASCI ROBERTO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM40 101 01:55:21
437 PONCHIA LORENZA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MF45 9 01:55:34
438 ARTUSO PAOLA ITA MF40 12 01:55:35
439 221 FACCHIN RICCARDO ITA TM 57 01:55:42
440 MUGNOLO ELENA ITA TF 8 01:55:45
441 161 FERRO CRISTIAN ITA MM35 76 01:55:48
442 252 QUADRI DAVIDE ITA MM40 102 01:55:48
443 480 FANTIN NICOLA ITA MM40 103 01:55:49
444 40 SOTTOVIA ENRICO BOOMERANG RUNNERS MM40 104 01:55:49
445 401 RIGON ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 105 01:55:50
446 383 LUNARDI ANDREA ITA MM45 81 01:55:53
447 558 CISTERNINO GIOVANNI SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM40 106 01:55:55
448 MANNINO CRISTINA ITA MF40 13 01:56:11
449 198 COLLESEI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM55 20 01:56:20
450 526 BETTELLA EUGENIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM40 107 01:56:20
451 196 MORO GIORGIO ITA TM 58 01:56:37
452 294 DE RIVA CARLO ITA TM 59 01:56:39
453 VERZELETTI ROSSELLA RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO TF 9 01:56:49
454 343 ZANELLATO STEFANO ITA MM45 82 01:56:54
455 265 LUCA GIANPIERO ITA MM40 108 01:56:55
456 BILATO ANITA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MF45 10 01:56:57
457 400 CALLEGARO LUIGI G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO MM60o 9 01:57:08
458 PIETROBON ORIETTA GS SCHIO BIKE VALLI SPORT MF45 11 01:57:11
459 539 PARISSE ANDREA ITA MM60o 10 01:57:30
460 546 FERRARI DIEGO ITA MM35 77 01:57:34
461 22 RECCHIONI ANDREA ITA MM35 78 01:57:49
462 279 BIASIN COSTANTINO ITA MM45 83 01:57:52
463 503 ZANON GIANFRANCO ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM60o 11 01:58:03
464 197 LOTTO DARIO ITA MM45 84 01:58:11
465 358 BRUNI LINO ITA MM45 85 01:58:15
466 134 BORTOLUSSI ENRICO ITA MM40 109 01:58:22
467 CAMINITI MARIA CRISTINA ITA MF50o 6 01:58:29
468 ZEDDA ROBERTA ITA MF40 14 01:58:30
469 DAL CORSO ELISA ASSOCIAZIONE 10 TF 10 01:58:38
470 AGOSTINI ALESSANDRA OLIMPIA TERENZANO MF45 12 01:58:39
471 AZZOLINI ARIANNA SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MF50o 7 01:58:40
472 417 MASIERO SANDRO ITA MM40 110 01:58:51
473 384 CORNAGO FABIO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO TERME MM50 50 01:58:57
474 72 CIANI ROBERTO ITA MM50 51 01:59:06
475 288 CARRARO EDOARDO ITA MM45 86 01:59:24
476 275 BARBATO PRIMO ITA MM45 87 01:59:33
477 398 CAPPELLINI ALBERTO G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO MM45 88 01:59:44
478 491 GIROTTO SERGIO ITA MM50 52 01:59:49
479 172 MARINI GIANLUCA ITA MM35 79 01:59:52
480 418 SECONDIN GUERINO ITA MM60o 12 01:59:59
481 230 SCHIAVON DARIO A.S.D. BOOMERANG RUNNERS MM45 89 02:00:01
482 SANSONI GIOVANNA BOOMERANG RUNNERS MF45 13 02:00:01
483 533 SQUIZZATO EDDY A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA LIBER TM 60 02:00:05
484 211 FERRO STEFANO ITA TM 61 02:00:07
485 ROSSETTI MICHELA ITA MF45 14 02:00:08
486 21 TINOTTI ENRICO-MARIA ITA MM40 111 02:00:09
487 277 BATTISTON CARLO ITA MM45 90 02:00:11
488 365 ORIOLI ROBERTO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM50 53 02:00:15
489 MILAN FRANCESCA G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO JF 1 02:00:26
490 ROMEO ADELE ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MF45 15 02:00:27
491 261 NICOLETTI ANDREA ITA MM40 112 02:00:28
492 FERRARO CARLA SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MF50o 8 02:00:29
493 528 CARLIN FABIO ITA MM45 91 02:00:30
494 116 BENATO FRANCESCO ITA TM 62 02:00:33
495 GALLICO SABINA ATL.VICENTINA MF35 8 02:00:36
496 58 ANDOLFO MICHELE ITA TM 63 02:00:37
497 EVATORE IOLANDA ITA MF45 16 02:00:37
498 351 MARANGONI PAOLO BOOMERANG RUNNERS MM40 113 02:00:38
499 460 UGHI FABIO ITA MM40 114 02:00:39
500 24 ZARBO GIUSEPPE ITA MM50 54 02:00:45
501 447 GALLO PIERLUIGI ITA MM35 80 02:00:45
502 SEMENZATO COSTANZA ITA MF35 9 02:00:55
503 455 BANDARIN TROI EMILIANO ITA MM35 81 02:01:34
504 PULZATO ELISA A.S.D. BOOMERANG RUNNERS MF45 17 02:01:48
505 GOSMIN SABRINA ATL.VICENTINA MF40 15 02:02:04
506 442 GOBBATO PAOLO ITA MM45 92 02:02:10
507 MENEGALDO DANIELA ITA TF 11 02:02:13
508 500 MACRÌ PAOLO ITA MM35 82 02:02:14
509 VISONA' PAOLA ATL.VICENTINA MF35 10 02:02:27
510 527 CECCHIN ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 83 02:02:39
511 FABBRONI RENATA ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MF45 18 02:02:47
512 PEYLA YLENIA GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI MF35 11 02:02:57
513 GAZZETTA DEBORA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MF35 12 02:03:23
514 RAMPADO SIMONETTA ITA MF35 13 02:03:24
515 91 BERZE LUCIANO ITA MM45 93 02:03:34
516 STEFANELLO SILVIA ITA MF35 14 02:03:40
517 268 ADUSO ALESSANDRO SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM40 115 02:04:06
518 519 SANAVIA ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 116 02:04:06
519 311 LANZILLOTTA OTTAVIO C.U.S. PADOVA MM60o 13 02:04:07
520 266 LEO FRANCO SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MM55 21 02:04:19
521 MICONI CINZIA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MF45 19 02:04:30
522 BOTTARO DANIELA PODISTI TRIBANO MF40 16 02:05:04
523 45 CAPELLO MARCO ITA MM40 117 02:05:16
524 159 ROSSETTO SILVANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM40 118 02:05:49
525 222 SOBA FABRIZIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM55 22 02:05:55
526 205 SCHIMERA DAVIDE ITA MM35 84 02:06:00
527 238 DE FILIPPI FEDERICO ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM35 85 02:06:14
528 408 PONCHIO SANDRO ITA MM40 119 02:06:37
529 373 GIACON STEFANO ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA MM50 55 02:06:51
530 492 SALMASO ADRIANO ITA MM60o 14 02:06:57
531 MARIN MARTA ITA MF35 15 02:06:57
532 360 GIRANI DAVIDE ITA TM 64 02:07:08
533 482 BUKOVAC RIBALDO BOOMERANG RUNNERS JM 2 02:07:08
534 DAL MONTE CRISTINA BOOMERANG RUNNERS MF50o 9 02:07:08
535 CARPANESE MARTINA ITA MF35 16 02:07:09
536 PASTORELLO FEDERICA ITA TF 12 02:07:26
537 112 SANVIDO TIZIANO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM35 86 02:07:36
538 540 LOVISETTO LORENZO ITA MM45 94 02:07:53
539 297 FACCIOTTI RICCARDO ITA MM40 120 02:08:02
540 ARTUSO INES ITA MF50o 10 02:08:05
541 293 DONA' FILIPPO ITA MM35 87 02:08:13
542 FAVARO FRANCESCA ITA TF 13 02:08:32
543 DORO SILVIA MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MF40 17 02:08:36
544 337 TAGLIAPIETRA LORENZO ITA MM35 88 02:08:37
545 162 CAL FEDERO ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO CAPITEO MM35 89 02:08:38
546 419 TIDU VALENTINO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM45 95 02:09:10
547 181 SANTINELLO FABIO ITA MM55 23 02:09:11
548 MOTTIN LUCIA ITA TF 14 02:09:17
549 153 FRISONE MARCELLO ITA MM45 96 02:09:22
550 63 GRASSINI ANDREA ITA MM40 121 02:09:30
551 CAROTENUTO GISELLA ITA MF35 17 02:09:31
552 106 SANTI FABRIZIO ITA MM40 122 02:10:44
553 255 SANTINELLO ANTONIO ITA MM45 97 02:10:58
554 MICHELA ZOPPINI ITA MF45 20 02:11:07
555 450 GUION RENZO ITA MM50 56 02:11:24
556 152 BISON ENRICO ITA MM40 123 02:12:23
557 264 MASON MASSIMO ITA MM50 57 02:12:30
558 431 CARRER GIOVANNI ITA MM45 98 02:13:53
559 53 VISENTIN PAOLO ITA MM35 90 02:13:55
560 121 SCIANCALEPORE GIOVANNI ITA MM45 99 02:13:58
561 PENSO ELISABETTA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MF40 18 02:14:50
562 BONASSIN GIORGIA ITA TF 15 02:14:59
563 TOSATO SILVIA ITA TF 16 02:14:59
564 312 LAZZARO VINCENZO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM60o 15 02:15:01
565 85 FATTORE GASTONE ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM60o 16 02:15:16
566 317 MASIERO MIRKO ITA MM35 91 02:15:39
567 185 CRIVELLARI ROBERTO TRE TORRI MM55 24 02:16:13
568 532 CELLEMME FRANCESCO AICS MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI TM 65 02:18:00
569 273 BORDIGNON MASSIMO ITA MM40 124 02:18:06
570 344 ZANETTI LUCIO ITA MM55 25 02:18:08
571 TONI CRISTINA MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MF45 21 02:18:27
572 STEFANELLO LAURA ITA TF 17 02:19:00
573 200 BURATTIN SIMONE ITA MM35 92 02:19:23
574 GIRALDIN BIANCAMARIA ITA MF40 19 02:19:25
575 227 CONTIERO GRAZIANO ASD FORUM MM55 26 02:20:03
576 4 ROSSI IVO ITA MM55 27 02:20:29
577 201 MIGLIORE LUIGI ITA MM35 93 02:20:31
578 202 SGARABOTTOLO ADRIAN ITA MM45 100 02:20:32
579 234 TOUMKIAN GARABED ITA TM 66 02:22:52
580 394 DANIELI GIOVANNI ITA MM40 125 02:22:59
581 377 GARBIN ANDREA GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI MM45 101 02:24:01
582 CICOGNA ALESSANDRA ITA MF45 22 02:26:29
583 MORELLATO DIANA ITA MF50o 11 02:27:36
584 BERTOLO BARBARA ITA MF40 20 02:32:22
585 130 MUFFATO DAVIDE ITA MM45 102 02:37:09
586 CRIVELLARO CHIARA ATL.VICENTINA JF 2 02:37:34
587 FEDELI LICIA ATL.VICENTINA MF45 23 02:37:35
588 BEGHETTO ALESSANDRA SHOW ATHLETS ASSOCIATION MF40 21 02:44:31
589 CALABRETTA MARILISA ITA TF 18 02:48:12