6ª PODISTICA DEL TARTUFO

Data Luogo Categoria
9 ottobre 2011 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
6° Podistica del Tartufo (09 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 Costa Giorgio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 1
2 Dellaferrera Massimo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 1
3 Lasina Bruno S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 1
4 Ruggiero Rosario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 2
5 Pantaleone Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI PM 1
6 D'Orazio Maurizio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 2
7 Cantarelli Massimiliano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 1
8 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 3
9 Vicini Luigi G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 2
10 Francia Fabio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 1
11 Carbone Stefano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 3
12 Panza Michele G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 3
13 Leone Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 2
14 Picchio Roberto PODISTICA TORINO MM40 4
15 Passuello Cinzia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SF 1
16 Cipolla Francesco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60 1
17 Pia Flavio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 4
18 Gandolfo Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 1
19 Cognetto Guido G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 1
20 Tagnesi Filippo A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 2
21 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 5
22 Musso Jacopo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI JM 1
23 Matrone Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 3
24 Diodà Renato G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 4
25 Cerrato Luciano A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 5
26 Bianchi Emiliano D.L.F. ASTI MM35 4
27 Costa Mario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 6
28 Spedo Oliviero ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 7
29 Bianchi Luca D.L.F. ASTI MM35 5
30 Bozza Alfonso LIBERTAS FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM60 2
31 Testa Fausto A.T.A. ACQUI MM45 8
32 Tomalino Roberto A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS TM 2
33 Belviso Riccardo SAI FRECCE BIANCHE MM45 9
34 Guolo Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 5
35 Pernigotti Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 6
36 Rosselli Guido G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 10
37 Ruggiero Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 11
38 Mansella Biagio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 7
39 Cimino Massimo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 6
40 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 6
41 De Los Santos Augusto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 12
42 De Lucia Pasquale A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 3
43 Bosticco Adriano D.L.F. ASTI MM45 13
44 Pungitore Domenico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 7
45 Martelli Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 3
46 Scaglione Adriano TURIN MARATHON MM35 7
47 De Nardo Paolo ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 14
48 Mastinu Gian Luca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 15
49 Fassio Valter S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 4
50 Marletti Omar CUNEO TRIATHLON TM 4
51 Grosso Margherita A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MF45 1
52 Prunotto Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 16
53 Cotto Fabrizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 8
54 Milanese Matteo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SM 2
55 Scarampi Giuseppe A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM50 8
56 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 9
57 Mansella Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI PM 2
58 Villata Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 8
59 Righelli Giovanni G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 9
60 Imperore Pierino CRAL AMIAT TORINO MM65 1
61 Zanetti Antonio Roberto A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 5
62 Fedele Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 17
63 Vaccaneo Vittorio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 10
64 Magagna Roberto A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 6
65 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 3
66 Roffino Leo AMICI DEL MOMBARONE MM60 4
67 Galati Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 7
68 Spanò Antonio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 18
69 Leva Marco ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TM 5
70 Vercelli Giancarlo TURIN MARATHON MM45 19
71 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MF40 1
72 Ferro Alessandro D.L.F. ASTI MM35 11
73 Dezzani Angelo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 8
74 Montersino Teresio D.L.F. ASTI MM65 2
75 Viarengo Roberta ACQUIRUNNERS MF40 2
76 Austa Marco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 20
77 Prasso Giorgio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 9
78 Milanese Armando G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 9
79 Casula Giovanni G.P. TRINESE MM55 10
80 Piano Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 1
81 Capello Attilio Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 11
82 Monticone Bruno G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 12
83 Nettini Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 13
84 Tinnirello Ottavio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM35 12
85 Sampietro Roberta G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF35 2
86 Rei Monica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 3
87 Germano Giorgio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 5
88 Lazzaro Nicola D.L.F. ASTI MM55 14
89 Proietti Filippo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 21
90 D'Aloi Giulio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 10
91 Rendo Salvatore SAI FRECCE BIANCHE MM60 6
92 Pagliero Liliana Francesca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 3
93 Manetta Fabio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 22
94 Calcedoneo Angelo A.S.D. DORATLETICA MM55 15
95 Graziano Claudio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 23
96 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 10
97 Minnella Ivan A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM35 13
98 Nardini Caterina A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MF45 2
99 Sardi Monica A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI TF 1
100 Morino Secondo U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM60 7
101 Pasquino Gabriella G.S.R. FERRERO MF50 1
102 Boero Luciano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 16
103 Nebbi Maurizio A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM45 24
104 Turello Naldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 17
105 Furcas Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 3
106 Tuluc Teofana ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MF35 4
107 Rogina Daniela D.L.F. ASTI MF40 4
108 Cerutti Francesco G.P. RIVAROLO 77 MM55 18
109 Rechichi Domenica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 2
110 Tomassetti Valerio A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 19
111 Navone Monica S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF40 5
112 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 11
113 Mosso Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM65 4
114 Tinnirello Franca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40 6
115 Panno Alfonso A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 20
116 Simonetti Carlo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 1
117 Zoccarato Silvana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 3
118 Bolognini Simonetta A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF50 4
119 Viglino Armando G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 8
120 Vorraro Speranza A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF55 1
121 Grasso Michela ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TF 2
122 Castiati Gianna D.L.F. ASTI MF50 5
123 Palumbo Carla G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 6
124 Fantauzzi Francesco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 2
125 Cerrato Caterina G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF60 1

__Informazioni