STRACOSSANO

Data Luogo Categoria
9 ottobre 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraCossano (09 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Societa' Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 BENEDETTO ERIK G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 1 00:35:42
2 POGLIANI CARLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M23 1 00:36:04
3 GRIECO VITTORIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 1 00:37:17
4 MOTTINO LORENZO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 1 00:37:29
5 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 2 00:38:00
6 BARATONO ROSARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 2 00:38:27
7 CABODI CLAUDIO U. S. A. CAFASSE M23 2 00:38:31
8 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 3 00:38:36
9 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 3 00:39:11
10 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 1 00:39:26
11 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 1 00:39:53
12 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 2 00:40:17
13 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 4 00:40:26
14 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 2 00:40:28
15 BOLLO FEDERICO ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 M23 3 00:40:28
16 LO CONTE ANDREA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 5 00:40:31
17 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO POD. LEINI' M40 4 00:40:38
18 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 5 00:40:43
19 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 00:40:56
20 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 3 00:40:58
21 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 6 00:41:00
22 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 7 00:41:06
23 GIORDANINO MARCO POD. LEINI' M40 8 00:41:31
24 BINELLO GIORGIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 4 00:41:37
25 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2 00:41:40
26 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 6 00:41:50
27 GIACHIN RICCA DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 5 00:41:56
28 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 3 00:42:01
29 YUONG JAMES PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 4 00:42:10
30 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 7 00:42:11
31 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 2 00:42:17
32 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 9 00:42:21
33 BERNARDON FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 10 00:42:33
34 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 8 00:42:35
35 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 11 00:42:38
36 DA SAVOIA GIOVANNI A.S.D. ECOSPORT M40 12 00:42:48
37 VITTONE ELENA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F20 1 00:42:54
38 PERETTI EUGENIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 4 00:43:09
39 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 3 00:43:13
40 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 4 00:43:15
41 PARRINI MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 13 00:43:19
42 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 5 00:43:24
43 SALERNO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 14 00:43:46
44 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 9 00:43:48
45 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 10 00:43:50
46 ROSSINI DIEGO ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC. M20 3 00:43:50
47 GALLO LASSERE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 15 00:44:00
48 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 5 00:44:08
49 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 5 00:44:28
50 TROCINO FABIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 6 00:44:38
51 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 1 00:44:47
52 PAGLIA PIERCARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 7 00:44:49
53 PERINO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 6 00:44:49
54 CORTINA TOMMASO L'EVA DOR M50 6 00:45:02
55 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 7 00:45:11
56 LUCCHESE FRANCO ATL. CARMAGNOLA M40 16 00:45:31
57 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 8 00:45:35
58 FARINELLA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 11 00:45:43
59 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 4 00:45:47
60 MORETTO MASSIMOI CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE M40 17 00:45:49
61 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 12 00:45:56
62 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 8 00:45:59
63 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 9 00:46:06
64 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 7 00:46:32
65 MAGNABOSCO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 13 00:46:35
66 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 18 00:46:43
67 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 10 00:46:47
68 MEGALE LUCIANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M55 6 00:47:01
69 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 1 00:47:05
70 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 7 00:47:11
71 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 8 00:47:20
72 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 9 00:47:22
73 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 10 00:47:28
74 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 19 00:47:42
75 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 2 00:48:01
76 PALMIERI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 20 00:48:11
77 GENTA MAURIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 11 00:48:24
78 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 8 00:48:28
79 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 3 00:48:35
80 AIMINO GIANBATTISTA ASD. DORATLETICA M45 11 00:48:51
81 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 21 00:48:51
82 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 12 00:48:56
83 DI MARIA PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 5 00:49:05
84 MOSSIO VANNI G.P. TRINESE M55 9 00:49:10
85 TRAPASSO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 14 00:49:12
86 CICIRETTI RITA ROSARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 1 00:49:15
87 VARDA PIERLORENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 10 00:49:36
88 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 13 00:49:39
89 YUONG CARLA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA F35 1 00:49:44
90 BRICARELLO MARTINA RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO F35 2 00:49:54
91 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 11 00:50:21
92 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 12 00:50:23
93 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 1 00:50:36
94 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 12 00:50:37
95 REMONDINO GIORGIO TURIN MARATHON M45 14 00:50:44
96 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1 00:50:48
97 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 15 00:50:59
98 SPAGNA GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 4 00:51:00
99 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 1 00:51:07
100 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 13 00:51:15
101 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F23 2 00:51:21
102 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 22 00:51:24
103 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 2 00:51:29
104 BUSO NADIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 3 00:51:37
105 MARCHISIO DONATELLA ASD PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE F45 4 00:51:40
106 GAMBA WALTER CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 15 00:51:40
107 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 2 00:51:43
108 FERRERO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 16 00:51:44
109 RULLINO VITTORIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 5 00:52:00
110 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 1 00:52:03
111 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 14 00:52:10
112 BALLONI LETIZIA CARLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 6 00:52:11
113 FERRARA GILBERTO POD. LEINI' M55 13 00:53:04
114 ODASSO MASSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 15 00:53:13
115 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 16 00:53:17
116 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 17 00:53:43
117 MEGALE PAMELA EVA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 3 00:53:46
118 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 17 00:53:59
119 GARAU GIUSEPPINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45 7 00:54:02
120 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 2 00:54:27
121 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 5 00:54:52
122 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 16 00:54:53
123 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 9 00:55:02
124 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 3 00:55:06
125 MARRAZZO FRANCESCHINA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45 8 00:55:23
126 MELLINO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 18 00:55:36
127 DEIRO ITALO CARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 14 00:55:39
128 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 1 00:55:51
129 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F20 2 00:55:56
130 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 19 00:56:07
131 BARALIS DANILO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 18 00:56:12
132 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 6 00:56:51
133 VITERBO FELICE L'EVA DOR M65 2 00:56:53
134 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 23 00:56:58
135 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 1 00:57:00
136 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 10 00:57:16
137 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 7 00:57:29
138 BARTOCCETTI ETTORE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 17 00:58:13
139 MOLINARI MARZIO G.P. TRINESE M55 15 00:58:16
140 GEDDA EZIO ASD PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE M50 20 00:58:27
141 PICATTO MIRTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2 00:58:34
142 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 8 00:58:43
143 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 9 00:58:48
144 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 10 00:58:59
145 BARBERIO ANNA MARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3 00:59:21
146 CAPPAI ILARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 3 00:59:22
147 CASSANELLI ANGELA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F35 3 01:00:04
148 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 18 01:00:22
149 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 11 01:00:38
150 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 24 01:00:49
151 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 3 01:00:59
152 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F60 1 01:01:03
153 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 9 01:01:13
154 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 21 01:02:21
155 SIMONE ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 11 01:05:04
156 MULAS LUCIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 4 01:05:05
157 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 12 01:05:25
158 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 13 01:06:15
159 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 14 01:06:56
160 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 16 01:06:58
161 MERIALDO ANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 5 01:07:05
162 BERARDO ALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 15 01:12:48
163 PEYRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 6 01:17:45
164 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 4 01:19:23

__Informazioni