STRAFOSSANO

Data Luogo Categoria
9 ottobre 2011 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraFossano (09 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 247 GALLIANO Massimo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 SM 32:23:00
2 103 EL GHAZI Abdelghani CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1981 SM 33:05:00
3 134 GEMETTO Maurizio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1974 MM35 33:45:00
4 252 MASSIMINO Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM 34:29:00
5 119 BASTONERO Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM 34:37:00
6 11 ARAGNO Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1992 JM 34:47:00
7 131 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 35:11:00
8 233 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40 35:37:00
9 164 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM45 35:53:00
10 311 COLOMBERO Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MM35 36:00:00
11 52 SERVOLO Mauro CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1974 MM35 36:10:00
12 357 MAXIM Ioan CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1981 SM 36:22:00
13 165 FIA Davide CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 SM 36:29:00
14 141 MARTINO Alberto CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JM 36:30:00
15 8 ANSALDI Daniele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1993 JM 36:33:00
16 258 PREVE Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1988 SM 36:36:00
17 33 MANZO Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1985 SM 36:37:00
18 249 GRAGLIA Enzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40 36:43:00
19 43 TOSELLI Gianluca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40 36:52:00
20 272 CAMPERI Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MM35 36:55:00
21 132 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 37:08:00
22 365 BROGIATO Sara TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1990 PF 37:15:00
23 123 AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1966 MM45 37:16:00
24 240 BOFFREDO Marco CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1981 SM 37:19:00
25 13 BERARDO Fulvio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1977 SM 37:21:00
26 17 BORRA Ismael CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1995 AM 37:21:00
27 274 DOTTO Valerio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MM35 37:22:00
28 229 LUZZO Claudio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1965 MM45 37:33:00
29 267 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM 37:35:00
30 2 IMBRIACO Nicola AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1962 MM45 37:38:00
31 129 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 37:46:00
32 364 GALLIANO Savio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM35 37:49:00
33 85 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 37:51:00
34 280 LIBOA' Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1978 SM 38:01:00
35 230 NIEDDU' Franco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM45 38:02:00
36 269 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 PM 38:03:00
37 294 ZUPPANELLI Ivan CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35 38:04:00
38 139 LINGUA Stefano CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JM 38:07:00
39 144 RUSSO Dante CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1952 MM55 38:10:00
40 372 GROSSO Marco CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1978 SM 38:11:00
41 260 SARDO Marcello CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM35 38:11:00
42 350 CRAVERI Livio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM 38:13:00
43 18 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45 38:14:00
44 217 APPENDINO Roberto CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1955 MM55 38:16:00
45 4 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50 38:23:00
46 121 GALLESIO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40 38:25:00
47 215 ACCATE Ezio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM45 38:41:00
48 48 FERRERO Antonello CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1961 MM50 38:43:00
49 137 GRIGLIO Fabio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 AM 38:48:00
50 224 FUMERO Roberto CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40 38:50:00
51 277 GAIERO Romano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM50 38:52:00
52 50 MARIAN Florian CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1965 MM45 39:01:00
53 133 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 39:03:00
54 262 BLUA Antonio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM35 39:06:00
55 120 BONO Dimer CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 JM 39:12:00
56 318 VISCIANO Emanuele CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1977 SM 39:13:00
57 211 SAVIGLIANO Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM 39:14:00
58 34 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50 39:18:00
59 338 CAVALETTO Enrico TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1959 MM50 39:23:00
60 32 MANASSERO Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1976 MM35 39:24:00
61 70 FIANDRINO Pier Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM45 39:25:00
62 344 SERRATORE Marco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1968 MM40 39:28:00
63 104 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM 39:30:00
64 284 PEIROTTI Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40 39:32:00
65 270 BORELLO Ivan CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1988 SM 39:34:00
66 126 PERLO Andrea CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1951 MM60 39:35:00
67 161 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40 39:38:00
68 290 VIGLIONE Giorgio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35 39:48:00
69 218 BADELLINO Gianfranco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1960 MM50 39:51:00
70 303 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45 39:53:00
71 127 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40 39:54:00
72 356 CRAVANZOLA Piero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50 39:57:00
73 337 RINALDO Maura TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1969 SF 39:59:00
74 80 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60 40:14:00
75 275 ELLENA Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40 40:21:00
76 295 CESTE Marco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1981 SM 40:22:00
77 327 ROSSETTI Daniele CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1972 MM35 40:34:00
78 38 RIVOIRA P Biagio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1955 MM55 40:38:00
79 293 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50 40:55:00
80 251 MARTINA Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1979 SM 41:05:00
81 25 DOTTA Enzo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1965 MM45 41:08:00
82 287 ROGGERO Aldo Antonio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM40 41:10:00
83 65 CHERUBINI Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1957 MM50 41:13:00
84 355 GRECO David CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35 41:15:00
85 256 NOT Federico CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40 41:18:00
86 19 CAGNOTTI Ezio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50 41:19:00
87 47 CREMONINI Rachele CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1995 AF 41:22:00
88 228 LISA Carlo Luca CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM45 41:27:00
89 196 DI MICCO Vincenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 41:28:00
90 206 PARUZZO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM35 41:31:00
91 343 RINALDI Luca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40 41:33:00
92 194 BRUNO Natalino CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50 41:36:00
93 84 RASTRELLI Gabriele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MM35 41:43:00
94 315 LANDO Giovanni CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40 41:47:00
95 234 SOBRERO Claudio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1965 MM45 41:48:00
96 242 CANTORE Ilario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1978 SM 41:49:00
97 353 IMBERTI Osvaldo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MM45 41:52:00
98 322 CLERICO Gianmarco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1958 MM50 41:55:00
99 64 CHERASCO Stefania CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1980 SF 41:56:00
100 63 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 42:07:00
101 266 BELLINO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 42:15:00
102 306 SCAIOLA Pierluigi CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1966 MM45 42:18:00
103 255 MORENA Fausto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1960 MM50 42:23:00
104 68 FANTINO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MM40 42:26:00
105 89 VIRANO Oscar CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM40 42:28:00
106 35 PAROLA Bruno CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40 42:29:00
107 216 ALBIERO Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM60 42:31:00
108 96 BOTTA Maurizio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM 42:40:00
109 276 FILIPPI Matteo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1992 JM 42:42:00
110 321 ANGHILANTE Silvano CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1958 MM50 42:44:00
111 86 RICCARDI Ivo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50 42:47:00
112 281 MONDINO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1956 MM55 42:49:00
113 223 FISSORE Alessandra CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1972 MF35 42:51:00
114 168 GIBSON Bevberley Jane CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40 42:53:00
115 125 EINAUDI Sara CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1993 JF 42:55:00
116 112 OLOCCO Michele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM 42:55:00
117 363 RABBIA Antonella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MF40 42:59:00
118 244 CLERICO Cristina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 SF 43:00:00
119 263 VIADA Stefano CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1971 MM40 43:02:00
120 325 DOUASS Mohamed CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1968 MM40 43:04:00
121 78 ILARDA Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM40 43:04:00
122 136 GIRAUDO Alessandra CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1992 JF 43:07:00
123 10 ARAGNO Luca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1995 AM 43:08:00
124 278 GROSSO Germano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40 43:08:00
125 292 VINAI Giovan Battista CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MM45 43:09:00
126 73 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55 43:15:00
127 304 POCHARD Natalie CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1964 MF45 43:18:00
128 118 TOLOSANO Elio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM50 43:19:00
129 219 CALELLO Nicola CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM45 43:21:00
130 259 RISTORTO Paolo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM35 43:22:00
131 21 CANTAMESSA Gabriele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM50 43:24:00
132 28 GIACOSA Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 43:25:00
133 312 FERRERO Davide CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40 43:28:00
134 366 VAGNONE Enrico TO200 BASE RUNNING 1956 MM55 43:32:00
135 174 IADICICCO Giancarlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1969 MM40 43:33:00
136 170 GRILLO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MM35 43:34:00
137 76 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 43:36:00
138 75 GIORDANENGO Dario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1947 MM60 43:41:00
139 307 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 PM 43:42:00
140 152 BREZZO Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40 43:46:00
141 227 GOZZARINO Franco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50 43:51:00
142 208 RINALDI Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45 43:54:00
143 340 DELL'ACQUA Paoloemilio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1971 MM40 44:01:00
144 300 BASIGLIO Massimo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1972 MM35 44:02:00
145 20 CAGNOTTI Franca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1976 MF35 44:03:00
146 180 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM60 44:06:00
147 14 BERNOCCO Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1963 MM45 44:15:00
148 220 CASTELLI Oreste CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40 44:16:00
149 282 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50 44:19:00
150 213 ABRATE Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1962 MM45 44:21:00
151 185 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40 44:33:00
152 271 CAMPERI Franco CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 TM 44:34:00
153 9 APRILE Gianluca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1967 MM40 44:36:00
154 348 DOGLIANI Gian Piero CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM50 44:38:00
155 198 FERRERO Danilo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1973 MM35 44:40:00
156 135 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35 44:41:00
157 179 MASCARELLO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM55 44:42:00
158 257 PECOLLO Silvana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45 44:44:00
159 40 SENATORE Massimo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1972 MM35 44:44:00
160 45 VISSIO Mario CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 44:45:00
161 87 ROSA Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1951 MM60 44:49:00
162 51 MARIOTTA Maurizio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1970 MM40 44:52:00
163 95 BOTTA Massimiliano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35 44:55:00
164 116 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35 44:57:00
165 115 RITTANO Riccardo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40 44:59:00
166 71 FINELLO Livio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50 45:03:00
167 46 ALLIO Lorena CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1976 MF35 45:12:00
168 69 FASOLIS Costanza CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1986 SF 45:26:00
169 29 LAMBERTO Alessandro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1977 SM 45:27:00
170 140 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 45:28:00
171 66 CHIAPELLO Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55 45:28:00
172 138 GULLINO Maria CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF 45:29:00
173 5 ACCHIARDI Jean Pierre CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 45:30:00
174 145 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50 45:34:00
175 128 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45 45:35:00
176 243 GRILLO Mirco CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1958 MM50 45:37:00
177 113 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45 45:39:00
178 15 BERTA Antonello CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1963 MM45 45:47:00
179 102 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45 45:57:00
180 222 FILIPPELLI Giuseppe CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1956 MM55 45:59:00
181 328 BIANCIOTTO Marco CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1972 MM35 46:01:00
182 371 BERTAINA Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55 46:03:00
183 79 LINGUA Gianluca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 46:05:00
184 41 SOMA' Daniele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1953 MM55 46:06:00
185 246 FRONTESPEZI Cristina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1956 MF55 46:08:00
186 288 SCAVINO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1953 MM55 46:10:00
187 24 COSTAMAGNA Gabriele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1992 JM 46:13:00
188 122 PERALTA Massimo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1969 MM40 46:20:00
189 175 MANNO Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45 46:22:00
190 94 BLENGINO Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50 46:24:00
191 212 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF 46:29:00
192 91 AIMAR Giacomo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1946 MM65 46:32:00
193 289 SICOLI Linda CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MF50 46:34:00
194 16 BIGOTTI Giovanna CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MF50 46:40:00
195 114 CULASSO Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50 46:45:00
196 362 MARINO Mario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60 46:47:00
197 74 GIORDANA Cristina CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45 46:48:00
198 316 PIGAGLIO Pasquale CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1943 MM65 46:50:00
199 368 BANIN Grazia TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1962 MF45 46:53:00
200 143 RABINO Francesca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF 47:01:00
201 97 BOVETTI Michela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MF45 47:02:00
202 110 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45 47:03:00
203 62 BONGIOANNI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60 47:04:00
204 314 ISOARDI Giuseppe CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1953 MM55 47:11:00
205 265 AVAGNINA Sandro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40 47:15:00
206 31 LINGUA Monica CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1973 MF35 47:18:00
207 308 VIOLINO Chiara CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1977 TF 47:20:00
208 301 DELERBA Gianpaolo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1974 MM35 47:21:00
209 105 FALCONE Sandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45 47:22:00
210 231 PANERO Ezio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1972 MM35 47:31:00
211 111 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45 47:32:00
212 317 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40 47:33:00
213 130 BIELLA Alessandro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1972 MM35 47:40:00
214 189 TESTA Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM45 47:47:00
215 225 GASTALDO Filippo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50 47:50:00
216 207 PIANTA Fabio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1977 TM 47:53:00
217 191 VICO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55 47:56:00
218 320 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65 48:01:00
219 117 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50 48:02:00
220 309 ABBA' Paolo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1970 MM40 48:05:00
221 186 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 48:07:00
222 367 CASSINIS Franco TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1957 MM50 48:15:00
223 149 BASSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40 48:27:00
224 210 SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1953 MM55 48:32:00
225 22 CANU Pietro Luigi CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40 48:34:00
226 59 PAVIA Arturo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 MM50 48:39:00
227 184 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45 48:46:00
228 342 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70 49:02:00
229 147 BARBARITO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50 49:10:00
230 298 ALLUMINIO Francesca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1992 JF 49:11:00
231 67 DEMONTIS Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45 49:13:00
232 99 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45 49:19:00
233 163 EMANATO Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50 49:22:00
234 202 MINUTO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40 49:25:00
235 264 ABRATE Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1945 MM65 49:28:00
236 12 ARDIZZONE Alessandra CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1963 MF45 49:30:00
237 27 DUTTO Giorgio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1958 MM50 49:30:00
238 326 MIRETTI Mauro CN037 ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI 1955 MM55 49:33:00
239 100 BRUNO Laura Anna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45 49:35:00
240 214 ABRATE Adriano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM40 49:50:00
241 232 RESTIVO Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM60 49:54:00
242 7 ALBARELLO Marcello CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1967 MM40 50:03:00
243 199 FRANCO CARLEVERO Ornell CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45 50:04:00
244 106 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50 50:17:00
245 268 BONARDI Claudia CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 TF 50:21:00
246 160 DE TOFFOL Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45 50:31:00
247 176 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 TF 50:36:00
248 332 GARINO Giuseppino CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1965 MM45 50:42:00
249 72 FRONTI Renzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1946 MM65 50:45:00
250 77 GRISERI Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 51:08:00
251 154 CASETTA Luigi CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM45 51:12:00
252 98 BRIGNONE Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MM55 51:18:00
253 166 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60 51:18:00
254 158 CRISTIANO Ciro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55 51:20:00
255 369 BARBERO Paolo CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1962 MM45 51:21:00
256 354 RANZONE Mario CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 51:22:00
257 313 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM50 51:23:00
258 55 BOASSO Emiliano CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1975 MM35 51:24:00
259 261 SERRA Fulvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MF50 51:26:00
260 192 VIGNA Flavio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35 51:35:00
261 150 BAUDUINO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 51:36:00
262 329 TESTA Nicoletta CN043 C.B.SPORT PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1975 MF35 51:38:00
263 245 COLOMBO Guido CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1977 SM 51:41:00
264 167 GHIONE Enrico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45 51:47:00
265 53 VINCENTI Michela CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1969 MF40 51:50:00
266 310 BERARDI Federica CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1981 SF 51:50:00
267 171 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM65 51:53:00
268 88 SULIS Elisabetta CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1957 MF50 51:55:00
269 296 DOVIZIANO Sergio CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1937 MM70 51:58:00
270 205 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 52:02:00
271 204 NEGRO Silvia CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MF50 52:10:00
272 178 MARTONE Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55 52:22:00
273 305 SAVIO Paola CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1979 SF 52:46:00
274 169 GIRIBALDI Ilaria CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 TF 52:49:00
275 187 ROSSO Vittorino CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 52:50:00
276 177 MARTINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM55 52:52:00
277 181 MATERA Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55 53:01:00
278 49 FERRERO Valerio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1970 MM40 53:13:00
279 201 MILANESIO Cristina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45 53:20:00
280 324 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60 53:30:00
281 319 ALBERTI Renato CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MM55 53:31:00
282 26 DRAY Silvia CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MF45 53:35:00
283 30 LANFRANCO Giacomo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1968 MM40 53:37:00
284 173 GUGLIELMINO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1969 MM40 53:40:00
285 109 MARCHIO' Nadia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1985 SF 53:43:00
286 341 DUTTO Silvio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50 53:57:00
287 349 ORLANDO Maria CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MF35 54:15:00
288 36 PISCITELLI Patrizia CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MF45 54:17:00
289 101 CHIARI Claudia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45 54:28:00
290 107 LO IACONO Maurizio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45 54:41:00
291 54 AIMETTA Giorgio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1950 MM60 54:43:00
292 182 PASQUINO Aurora CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45 54:57:00
293 92 ARIAUDO Barbara CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MF35 55:02:00
294 239 ANTOCI Cinzia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MF35 55:05:00
295 253 MASSOLO Patrizia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1965 MF45 55:05:00
296 359 PELLECCHIA Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65 55:46:00
297 254 MELLINO Reginalda CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF45 56:23:00
298 190 VALSANIA Valter CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45 56:32:00
299 148 BARBARITO Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1950 MM60 56:42:00
300 153 CAMERA Alida CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MF60 56:43:00
301 172 GROSSO Rossana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF35 56:47:00
302 200 MANASSERO Pierdomenico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 57:01:00
303 323 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF55 57:07:00
304 83 PELLEGRINO Gloria CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF40 57:08:00
305 248 GHIGO Giorgia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MF35 57:15:00
306 188 SEGA Simon CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 SM 57:31:00
307 236 TRENTACOSTE Antonino CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1937 MM70 57:35:00
308 61 TESIO Emilia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1964 MF45 58:12:00
309 93 ARNEODO Romana CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MF50 58:25:00
310 156 COSTAMAGNA Anna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MF45 58:31:00
311 162 DI TOMMASO Nicola CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45 59:05:00
312 302 GIUSTA Alessandro CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1967 MM40 59:14:00
313 299 AMBROSOLI Rita CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1975 MF35 59:15:00
314 183 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50 01:00,2
315 3 LARATORE Maria Teresa AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1965 MF45 01:00,4
316 56 CALABRESE Lucia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1946 MF65 01:00,4
317 58 PARLATI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1947 MM60 01:00,5
318 346 VIARA Anita TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1962 MF45 01:00,6
319 345 TESSITORE Giuseppina TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1962 MF45 01:00,6
320 195 COSTA Graziella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60 01:02,2
321 37 PRINA Eva CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MF40 01:02,5
322 90 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35 01:02,6
323 159 DE SIMONE Daniele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45 01:03,1
324 157 CRISTIANO Davide CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM 01:04,0
325 151 BOANO Ernesto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65 01:04,4
326 339 CEMBALO Ilaria TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1971 MF40 01:04,5
327 273 COMETTI Giuseppina CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1934 MF75 01:07,6
328 108 MARCHETTO Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MF60 01:07,6
329 209 ROCCHIETTI Marinella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1954 MF55 01:12,2
330 197 FERRERO Piergiusto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1948 MM60 01:12:21