20ª STRAPINEROLO

Data Luogo Categoria
9 ottobre 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
20° StraPinerolo (09 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 33 LAAOUINA Abdelhadi TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SMPJ
2 13 GONIN Simone CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1989 SMPJ
3 110 GULLI' Valerio TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1982 SMPJ
4 80 BERTUGLIA Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35
5 100 FERRATO Gianluca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 SMPJ
6 26 DALESSANDRO Alessio TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 SMPJ
7 492 AIROLA Roberto ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1978 SMPJ
8 65 ISSOGLIO Massimiliano TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1969 MM40
9 222 ARGENIO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1986 SMPJ
10 552 BATTINO Alessandro TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1992 SMPJ
11 232 CASCIO Francesco TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1972 MM35
12 171 NOTA Paolo TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1982 SMPJ
13 441 TOURN Loris TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1991 SMPJ
14 363 TONIOLO Fabio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1990 SMPJ
15 235 COTTITTO Angelo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45
16 212 TOMMASELLI Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
17 237 FLORE Claudio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 SMPJ
18 493 ARDITO Giovanni ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1975 MM35
19 456 WOOD Maurizio Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35
20 377 FAVARO' Gaetano TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1966 MM45
21 2 FARAONI Cenni AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1972 MM35
22 195 CASTALDI Massimo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1960 MM50
23 23 GIUSIANO Piero CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1971 MM40
24 119 MARTINA Mario TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1961 MM50
25 396 PISANI Carlo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1953 MM55
26 320 AZZALIN Luigino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60
27 108 GOITRE Danilo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 SMPJ
28 551 FERRERO Vittorio TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1992 SMPJ
29 321 BOVA Pietro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM45
30 12 FALCO Gualtiero CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1967 MM40
31 43 CANU Giuseppe TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1971 MM40
32 64 GARNIER Massimo TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1974 MM35
33 394 PERRONE Carmelo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1970 MM40
34 474 BALDUZZI Marco TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM40
35 325 PEIROLO Mirto TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45
36 328 USSEGLIO Renato TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1960 MM50
37 220 EANDI Elio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MM45
38 241 MASIELLO Vincenzo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45
39 418 CAFFARATTI Sandro TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1974 MM35
40 533 DE VINCENZO Giancarlo TO041 G.S.P.T. TORINO 1976 MM35
41 68 POET Fabio TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1981 SMPJ
42 507 BUFFA Daniele TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 SMPJ
43 215 BERGONZO Gian Luca TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MM40
44 216 ROBBE Domenico TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1957 MM50
45 309 SORRENTINO Gennaro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM45
46 203 MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40
47 318 BOTTIN Loris TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1974 MM35
48 397 RASPANTE LA SCALA Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1977 SMPJ
49 316 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1961 MM50
50 283 FOLCO Mauro TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1972 MM35
51 442 TROMBOTTO Federico TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1985 SMPJ
52 539 BARRALE Michele PA524 A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO 1961 MM50
53 501 AGLI' Ugo TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MM45
54 53 ISSOGLIO Alessandro TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MM35
55 5 MARCHETTI Riccardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1971 MM40
56 255 ARDO' Paolo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55
57 204 MERINGOLO Riccardo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MM35
58 46 DAGHERO Dario TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1956 MM55
59 36 MINUZ Maurizio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1959 MM50
60 139 SARTORI Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35
61 169 LAURENTI Gilberto TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1968 MM40
62 173 SALVATI Gerardo TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1966 MM45
63 436 POETTO Giovanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1965 MM45
64 234 CINUS Vincenzo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60
65 16 SCUTTI Daniela CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MF35
66 365 AUDISIO Valter TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1963 MM45
67 114 LEVRINO Gianfranco TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM55
68 230 BONO Antonio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40
69 71 ZANCANARO Patrizio TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1969 MM40
70 182 MORELLO Roberto TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1973 MM35
71 364 TONIOLO Giorgio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1965 MM45
72 17 AIME Marco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1977 SMPJ
73 326 PICCI Efisio TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55
74 438 RONCO Sergio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1972 MM35
75 75 AREZZI Marco TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1972 MM35
76 470 DAMASIO Emiliano TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1973 MM35
77 306 MARTORANA Alfredo TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40
78 357 GIRAUDO Luca TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1988 SMPJ
79 414 BONANSEA Alessandro TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 SMPJ
80 20 BERTORELLO Luigi CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1980 SMPJ
81 297 COPELLI Fausto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55
82 285 APUZZO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35
83 558 BONINO Roberto ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1971 MM40
84 532 FLORE Francescopaolo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1985 SMPJ
85 423 COLLINO Federica TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1993 SFPJ
86 211 TAMBURINI Donato TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1968 MM40
87 193 CANGIALOSI Franco TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MM45
88 291 BERTINO Massimiliano TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35
89 199 GIBELLO Roberto TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1957 MM50
90 132 PRIMO Carla TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MF40
91 187 RUBIOLA Barbara TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1970 MF40
92 144 SECCI Cristiano TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1971 MM40
93 295 CASELLA Franco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40
94 294 CARPENTIERI Rosario TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40
95 21 COERO BORGA Piero CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1964 MM45
96 352 COLLINO Mauro TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1958 MM50
97 419 CASTELLANO Ferruccio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM55
98 273 NEIROTTI Simona TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1969 MF40
99 373 CURTO Pietro TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1962 MM45
100 359 LAGGIARD Emanuele TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1964 MM45
101 435 MORERO Fulvio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1973 MM35
102 454 VOLPATTO Simone TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40
103 170 MONDINO Giorgio TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1953 MM55
104 118 MARRAS Piero Antonio TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MM40
105 317 BIASIOLI Mauro TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1974 MM35
106 242 MONTALBANO Biagio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45
107 524 CRESPO Mauro ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1972 MM35
108 447 ESPOSITO Tiziano TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1972 MM35
109 355 GALLIANO Silvio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1955 MM55
110 356 GIAVENO Fabrizio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1974 MM35
111 261 EULALIO Emanuela TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 SFPJ
112 233 CATTAI Angelo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50
113 62 AVONDET Luana TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1982 SFPJ
114 391 MIGLIACCIO Salvatore TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1952 MM55
115 371 CASTRONOVO Pierre TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1948 MM60
116 504 ZANZOTTERA Delio TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1973 MM35
117 368 BETTINI Vittorio TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1966 MM45
118 185 PORTA Silvia TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1969 MF40
119 192 CALTAGIRONE Paolo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
120 178 COSTABELLO Luca TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1974 SMPJ
121 540 DI CARLO Antonio Claudi TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1962 MM45
122 389 LESERRI Tommaso TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1965 MM45
123 249 SAPORITO Bernardo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50
124 406 AVONDET Andrea TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1983 SMPJ
125 385 GIANPORCARO Gaspare TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1956 MM55
126 329 BRANDI Fabio TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1982 SMPJ
127 40 BELLONI Roberto TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1966 MM45
128 303 MALTA Sergio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35
129 476 BORLETTO Alfio TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1965 MM45
130 550 ARNOLFO Daniele CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1975 MM35
131 240 GRIECO Donato TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45
132 48 DEMONTE Raffaele TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1976 MM35
133 299 FERRAMOSCA Michele TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35
134 15 SALVAI Massimo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 SMPJ
135 541 CHIESA Claudio TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1955 MM55
136 39 ANGELINO Remo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1953 MM55
137 269 MAIULLARI Mario TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM7
138 112 LE DONNE Goffredo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1954 MM55
139 109 GULLI' Angelo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM55
140 404 AMANDOLA Flavio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
141 9 RUBINO Francesco CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1949 MM60
142 381 FOINI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1963 MM45
143 491 VIOTTO Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1964 MM45
144 244 MULE' Salvatore TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MM50
145 428 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM50
146 315 IANNONE Mario TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1969 MM40
147 286 FERRERO Marco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1975 MM35
148 360 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM7
149 290 BARBERO Fabio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40
150 59 ROGGIO Salvatore TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1965 MM45
151 67 NIBBIO Alessandro TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1969 MM40
152 534 CASTROGIOVANNI Massimo TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1981 SMPJ
153 480 DATTA Daniele TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1961 MM50
154 56 NUZZACI Enrico TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1965 MM45
155 229 BONETTI Sonia TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40
156 503 STILSON Amy Louise TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1961 MF50
157 452 PERRONE Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45
158 543 MURZIO Luca ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1983 SMPJ
159 37 ABATE DAGA Valerio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1944 MM7
160 407 AVONDET Vanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MM35
161 200 GRECO Giuseppe TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1987 SMPJ
162 372 CAUDERA Carlo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1982 SMPJ
163 22 COMBA Mirella CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 MF40
164 49 DENASIO Luca TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1984 SMPJ
165 58 RIGGI Alfonso TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1955 MM55
166 190 BARBERO Fabrizio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MM45
167 298 DANNA Roberto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40
168 226 PUPPO Daniele TO067 SEZ. ATL. UNICREDIT TORINO 1969 MM40
169 176 CELANO Felice TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1972 MM35
170 549 PENNICINO Valter Gianca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM45
171 175 BREUZA Fabrizio TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1975 MM35
172 431 MANAVELLA Luciano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MM55
173 544 SEGRETO Fedele ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1986 SMPJ
174 258 CARUSO Tiziana TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40
175 277 SPAGNOLINI Armando TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50
176 311 VENTUROLI Sandro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55
177 186 ROLIH Enrico TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1970 MM40
178 323 FONDACARO Michele TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1969 MM40
179 475 BERTOLOTTO Stefano TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1972 MM35
180 251 SIMONETTA Giuseppe TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50
181 266 GUIOTTO Severino TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM7
182 354 FERRERO Omar TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1980 SMPJ
183 292 BIANCO Giovanni TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50
184 45 COCCA Andrea TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MM35
185 478 CAMISASSA Andrea TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1977 SMPJ
186 223 MANFREDINI Ilario TO049 AVIS TORINO 1980 SMPJ
187 349 BARRA Gabriele TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1954 MM55
188 210 SABATINO Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1952 MM55
189 488 SPANO' Davide TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1967 MM40
190 319 NEJROTTI Andrea TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1960 MM50
191 208 PESCE Giuseppe TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40
192 429 GIOVINE Davide TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1979 SMPJ
193 1 BOASSO Dario AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1968 MM40
194 327 STORELLI Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55
195 55 MOLINO Ezio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MM35
196 18 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40
197 282 BERGESE Carlo TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1969 MM40
198 386 GIORDANO Piero TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1960 MM50
199 510 PASQUARELLI Andrea ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1979 SMPJ
200 70 SCOTTA Gianluca TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1969 MM40
201 353 DEPETRIS Roberto TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1968 MM40
202 239 GARGANO Antonio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60
203 390 LOMARTIRE Saverio TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1962 MM45
204 313 FASANO Elia TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1973 MM35
205 424 COLUCCIO Giovanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1970 MM40
206 60 VALLERINO Paola TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1961 MF50
207 271 MAZZARINO Dante TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50
208 382 FRANCONE Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM7
209 430 MALAN Cinzia TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF40
210 221 GIANNONE Franca TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1968 MF40
211 487 SPANO' Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1965 MM45
212 482 IULIANO Michele TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1970 MM40
213 137 ROMERO Roberto TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1971 MM40
214 180 LONG Daniele TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1971 MM40
215 483 LAMANNA Nicola TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1962 MM45
216 198 FORMISANO Valter TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1965 MM45
217 95 DECORTE Marco TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1966 MM45
218 66 LARATORE Alessandro TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1970 MM40
219 207 PAOLUCCI Igor TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1972 MM35
220 188 TRON Anita TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1955 MF55
221 284 LAZZARI Paolo TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1966 MM45
222 50 GATTI Isabella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MF6
223 473 AUDENINO Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1954 MM55
224 293 BOCCARDO Roberto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50
225 236 DETTORI Giuseppe TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1946 MM7
226 134 PRIMO Luca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1968 MM40
227 243 MONTESANO Gaetano TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60
228 78 BERNASCONI Roberto TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1971 MM40
229 388 LAVANGA Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1979 SMPJ
230 90 CHINDAMO Maria Pia TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1980 SFPJ
231 378 FIORENTINI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM7
232 511 MASIELLO Vito ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1967 MM40
233 477 CALABRESE Donato TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1952 MM55
234 410 BAROTTO Daniele TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1974 MM35
235 421 CHIORINO Tiziano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1964 MM45
236 52 GROSSO Mariangela TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1965 MF45
237 107 GIRELLO Loredana TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1976 MF35
238 481 GAVA Omar TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1980 SMPJ
239 479 COLOMBO Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1964 MM45
240 513 DEMICCO Marco TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1961 MM50
241 168 KOSZTANDI Mihaly TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1956 MM55
242 546 RASINO Federico TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1972 MM35
243 174 SARTORE Mirella TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1964 MF45
244 228 ARGENIO Bruno TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55
245 439 ROVERE Maurizio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MM45
246 512 CHIAVAZZO Domenico CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1946 MM7
247 434 MARTINA Fernanda TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1974 MF35
248 54 MAZZAROL Marika TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MF35
249 420 CATALIN Daniele TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1952 MM55
250 76 ARMANDO Davide TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MM40
251 181 MILANI Adele TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1961 MF50
252 542 SERGI Luigi TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1982 SMPJ
253 437 RICHARD Alberto TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1968 MM40
254 4 FORNERON Marziabarbara CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MF40
255 202 LALLA Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
256 252 SPIRITO Adriano TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45
257 28 BIANCO Elisa TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1992 SFPJ
258 138 SALVAGGIO Sonia TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1973 MF35
259 79 BERTOLA Milena TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1972 MF35
260 451 LI Chunlan TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
261 310 TORCHETTI Rocco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60
262 403 AGLI' Christian TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1972 MM35
263 24 RIBOTTA Stefania CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1976 MF35
264 358 GIRO' Pietro TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1955 MM55
265 145 SEU Sara TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1967 MF40
266 238 GALATI Salvatore TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55
267 304 MANDES Michele TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60
268 405 AVONDET Giorgio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 SMPJ
269 209 PETRILLI Raffaella TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MF45
270 189 AGOSTINI Giorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM40
271 449 CONGIU Maria TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40
272 402 VERNACCIONI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1940 MM7
273 267 IERACE Teresina TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF45
274 276 SOAVE Riccardo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40
275 471 SANFILIPPO Fabio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50
276 516 MARIANI Alessandro ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1971 MM40
277 351 CASTAGNO Maria Grazia TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1962 MF45
278 301 GIAIMO Gerry Calogero TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40
279 288 ADRAGNA Margaret TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40
280 300 FERRO Riccardo TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1947 MM60
281 374 D'ANGELO Rosario TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1949 MM60
282 305 MANISCALCO Ignazio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50
283 383 GAMBINO Antonella TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1957 MF50
284 443 VALLE Paola TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1964 MF45
285 194 CARRELLI Rosetta TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MF45
286 535 CRESPO Paolo ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1968 MM40
287 44 CAUDERA Giorgio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM55
288 486 SPACCASASSI Danilo TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1977 SMPJ
289 253 TREVISANUTTO Mario TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55
290 485 SBARDELLATI Luca TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1985 SMPJ
291 506 GUZZI Maurizio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1975 MM35
292 77 BAUDUCCO Luca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1969 MM40
293 87 CAPPAI Giovanna TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1964 MF45
294 51 GONTERO Cristina TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1976 MF35
295 490 VIETA Andrea TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1977 SMPJ
296 274 PIANTONI Stefano TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45
297 395 PIDDIU Maria Bonaria TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1948 MF6
298 82 BIANCIOTTO Cristina TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1968 MF40
299 254 TREVISANUTTO Giuliano TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM7
300 177 COLOMBO Paolo TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1965 MM45
301 231 CAPONE Gabriele TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45
302 392 MONTINI Giorgio TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1960 MM50
303 41 BICHI Ada TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF50
304 47 DE PAOLA Francesco TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1943 MM7
305 427 DOSIO Claudio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1964 MM45
306 425 DAVIT Manuela TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF40
307 432 MARIANO Maria Antoniett TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MF45
308 86 CAGNOLA Oriano TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1965 MM45
309 287 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF6
310 399 SANTORSOLA Francesco TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1956 MM55
311 279 TROMBINI Marco TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55
312 324 GARRASI Maria Sofia TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55
313 448 PELISSERO Giampiero TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1944 MM7
314 322 BRANDO Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM60
315 7 CHIAPPETTA Antonino CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1955 MM55
316 433 MARTINA Marina TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MF50
317 245 ORIOLO Silvana TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50
318 409 BARDELLE Paola TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1968 MF40
319 361 PATRIA Silvia TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1978 SFPJ
320 19 SPADA Raffaella CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1973 MF35
321 457 ZACCARIA Nadia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
322 350 BELTRAMINO Domenico TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1979 SMPJ
323 440 SECCI Stefano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1971 MM40
324 42 BONIFANTI Marinella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MF55
325 146 STANDOLI Antonella TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1963 MF45
326 489 TABBIA Francesco TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1972 MM35
327 214 ANGELONI Corrado TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1970 MM40
328 545 CAMMALLERI Gaetano TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM7
329 500 COLLINO Ezio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1950 MM60
330 248 RIZZO Calogero TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM7
331 63 BERTIN Chiara TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1973 MF35
332 250 SCARCIGLIA Anna Rita TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55
333 307 ROSSI Miranda TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40
334 296 CIRILLO Antonio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60
335 264 GATTUSO Erica TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55
336 554 TRICHES Roberto TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1968 MM40
337 196 COMITO Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM7
338 61 VECCHIE' Valerio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1955 MM55
339 508 GIULIANO Finizia ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1968 MF40
340 484 RE Stefania TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1977 SFPJ
341 472 AUDENINO Simona TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1977 SFPJ
342 464 GRAGLIA Vincenzo TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1960 MM50
343 465 MAFFUCCI Aldo TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1956 MM55
344 466 MARCATO Bruno TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1951 MM60
345 467 PASCHETTO Renzo TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1966 MM45
346 460 BELTRAMINO Osvaldo TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1962 MM45
347 468 SOLARO Simona TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1970 MF40
348 463 GALOSSO Claudio TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1952 MM55
349 362 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF6
350 459 BELTRAMINO Roberto TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1967 MM40
351 191 BELLINO Irene Magda TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1956 MF55
352 257 CAPUANO Antonio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60
353 401 VECCHIONE Franco TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1949 MM60
354 270 MASIERO Loretto TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM7
355 426 DEPETRIS Eva TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MF50
356 555 USSEGLIO Alfio ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1952 MM55
357 314 FERRERO Enrica TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1975 MF35
358 509 BIANCHI Candida ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1959 MF50
359 227 AMICO Patrizia TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45
360 213 URGO Vito TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
361 289 ARCHINA Teresa TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF6
362 312 VERTERAMO Carlo TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40
363 278 STURARO Nevio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM7
364 206 OTTONELLI Maurizia TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1973 MF35
365 205 NIZZIA Alessandra TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1969 MF40
366 398 RUBERTO Giovanni TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1944 MM7
367 400 TRIBERTI Teresio TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1940 MM7
368 556 SPIRI Gianalfredo ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1967 MM40
369 308 SGHERRI Mario TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM7
370 263 FIORE Maria Antonia TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF6
371 247 PASQUARELLI Donato TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55
372 246 PANE Raffaela TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MF50
373 495 MASIERO Cristina ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1980 SFPJ

__Informazioni