8 KM ALLA 2

Data Luogo Categoria
23 ottobre 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
8 alla 2 (23 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35 1
2 COLLODORO GIACOMO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MM45 1
3 VALCARENGHI ROBERTO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM50 1
4 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 2
5 MARZULLO MAURIZIO TO041 - G.S.P.T. TORINO 1963 MM45 3
6 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 TM 1
7 CASCIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1972 MM35 2
8 SANTOMAURO GIUSEPPE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35 3
9 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 4
10 WOOD MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 5
11 MAIORANO DOMENICO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 2
12 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 6
13 FAVARO' GAETANO ANTONIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM45 4
14 MARTINA MARIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1961 MM50 3
15 VALLERIN MARCO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1974 MM35 7
16 GIANNONE SAVINO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40 1
17 RUSSO DANTE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 1
18 GRAZIAN MORENO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 4
19 PISANI CARLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1953 MM55 2
20 CASTALDI MASSIMO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1960 MM50 5
21 PANE RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1978 TM 2
22 MORETTI GIULIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1973 MM35 8
23 VICARIO LEONARDO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MM50 6
24 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 TM 3
25 SARR SIDY A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI TM 4
26 GAGLIARDI SAVINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM35 9
27 ROMEO FRANCESCO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 5
28 ARMATO INNOCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 6
29 ARNONE FEDERICA INDIVIDUALE 1983 TF 1
30 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 3
31 GIAMMANCO SALVATORE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM55 4
32 ORIA ALESSANDRO A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1976 MM35 10
33 EANDI ELIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1966 MM45 7
34 GASPARRINI ROBERTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM40 2
35 PERRONE CARMELO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1970 MM40 3
36 ROBBE DOMENICO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1957 MM50 7
37 FORNELLI MARIA LAURA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1973 MF35 1
38 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 4
39 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 8
40 CREPALDI FABIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 5
41 BELLUOMO RINO LIBERO MM35 11
42 LAVERDINO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1960 MM50 8
43 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 9
44 BRUERA MICHELANGELO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 5
45 CONTA ROBERTO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1962 MM45 10
46 LA SANA LUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1972 MM35 12
47 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MF40 1
48 CAPPELLO AGOSTINO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 6
49 RACCIO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 6
50 VACCARO EUGENIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1957 MM50 9
51 MONTANARI CESARE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40 7
52 BINOTTO MASSIMO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1966 MM45 11
53 PIRAS PASQUALE MARCO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MM40 8
54 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 7
55 PALUMBO ROCCO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1955 MM55 8
56 ADAMO GIUSEPPE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1956 MM55 9
57 ARCIERI CARMELO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 10
58 MINGOZZI ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 13
59 ANDILORO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 11
60 DAMASIO EMILIANO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1973 MM35 14
61 GIGLIO GIOVANNI A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 9
62 LONGOBARDI GESUALDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM45 12
63 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 10
64 CAMPIGOTTO CLAUDIO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1962 MM45 13
65 SECONDO GIANCARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 10
66 CAVALLERA NICOL INDIVIDUALE 1979 TF 2
67 CANARELLI MARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50 11
68 MARENNA FERDINANDO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1959 MM50 12
69 PIRAS SALVATORE A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1965 MM45 14
70 GALLUZZO DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 13
71 MARTORANA ALFREDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 11
72 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1966 MM45 15
73 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 16
74 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 17
75 MARRAS PIERO ANTONIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MM40 12
76 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 15
77 GIACALONE DANIELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 13
78 MARZO FRANCESCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 12
79 MILAN CLAUDIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 1
80 IACOVELLI PIERO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 13
81 COPELLI FAUSTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 14
82 LAGANIS ERMANNO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 18
83 NANOTTI MASSIMILIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1964 MM45 19
84 LESERRI TOMMASO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1965 MM45 20
85 VITALE MARIO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1967 MM40 14
86 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM55 15
87 LORO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 1
88 SACINO MARIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MM35 16
89 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 TF 3
90 PRIMERANO VINCENZO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM60 2
91 DALLA CHIARA ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 21
92 LAGANIS MARCO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1988 TM 5
93 RANDONE ALDO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1951 MM60 3
94 DI CESARE GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 14
95 LOI PAOLO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1979 TM 6
96 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 15
97 CASELLA FRANCO MASSIMO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 15
98 MAGGI ANDREA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1976 MM35 17
99 MATTIAZZI GIANFRANCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 16
100 FEYLES ENRICO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1969 MM40 16
101 ERRICHIELLO ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM 7
102 MARINIELLO GIUSEPPE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1974 MM35 18
103 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 22
104 NAZARIO LORENZO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1960 MM50 17
105 BIANCHINI MARIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1955 MM55 16
106 FONDACARO ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40 17
107 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 18
108 COSTABELLO LUCA A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1974 MM35 19
109 BIAGI MARIANO MICHELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1965 MM45 23
110 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 TM 8
111 VRUNA MARIO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 17
112 NEIROTTI SIMONA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1969 MF40 2
113 SASSANELLI MICHELE A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1949 MM60 4
114 DE LUCA RAFFAELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1970 MM40 19
115 MULE' SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MM50 18
116 FERRARIS GIANNI A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1958 MM50 19
117 GRANDE DAVIDE TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1969 MM40 20
118 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MM45 24
119 ZARANTINO EUSEBIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1947 MM60 5
120 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 25
121 MADLENA FULVIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MM55 18
122 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1949 MM60 6
123 BARRA DARIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1980 TM 9
124 BETTINI VITTORIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM45 26
125 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 19
126 PEGORARO ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 21
127 UGUES MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 1977 TM 10
128 BARBERO FABIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 22
129 VECCHIELLI VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 MM35 20
130 SANSONNE FRANCESCO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1953 MM55 20
131 CARIELLO LUISA A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1971 MF40 3
132 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 2
133 BRANZI MASSIMO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40 23
134 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 21
135 BORRELLI ANDREA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 21
136 TORAZZA FRANCO MARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1967 MM40 24
137 CAPECELATRO FABIO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1968 MM40 25
138 MAFODDA ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 20
139 AQUECI ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 21
140 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 22
141 GIUNTA ALDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 27
142 MINGOZZI VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 22
143 MEGALE LUCIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 23
144 ROSSATO UMBERTO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 MM35 22
145 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1944 MM65 3
146 BULZONI FABRIZIO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO MM35 23
147 BARZANTI PAOLA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1968 MF40 4
148 IACOVELLI DAVIDE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 24
149 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 5
150 CAPUZZO LUCIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 24
151 CALABRESE GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 25
152 GALLUCCIO CORRADO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 28
153 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 6
154 PERRONE GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45 29
155 PAOLASSINI TONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 30
156 ANASTASI GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 26
157 GRECO GIUSEPPE A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1987 TM 11
158 CASON ELISABETTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 1
159 CIOTOLA FERDINANDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MM50 23
160 CICIRETTI RITA ROSARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1979 TF 4
161 FORLAI GUIDO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1955 MM55 25
162 PAULON TIZIANO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM65 4
163 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM55 26
164 D'ASCOLI ANTONIO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1949 MM60 7
165 GALGANI CLAUDIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM 12
166 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50 24
167 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM65 5
168 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 25
169 GAGLIO DOMENICO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60 8
170 CALASSI VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 26
171 MARZOLA MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 31
172 ALIBERTI GIANFRANCO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40 26
173 IACOVELLI MICHELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60 9
174 SORRENTINO GENNARO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM45 32
175 BLANCO SIMONE INDIVIDUALE 1993 TM 13
176 PERRY MASSIMO ANTONIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1975 MM35 27
177 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 6
178 SURDO MARIA PIA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1972 MF35 2
179 GIORDANO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1960 MM50 27
180 CASON DANIELA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 2
181 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1964 MM45 33
182 DI MICHELE FEDELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 27
183 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 28
184 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 10
185 BORELLA ANGELO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM50 29
186 URAS LUIGI A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60 11
187 DANNA ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 28
188 MIROLLI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 1977 TM 14
189 MONGINI ALESSANDRO TO135 - GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. MM35 28
190 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 7
191 VERLATO GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 8
192 MASSARA MATTEO INDIVIDUALE MM45 34
193 CIANI VINCENZO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM60 12
194 DETTORI GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1946 MM65 9
195 BARBUTO RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45 35
196 PALMIERI LUCIANO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM35 29
197 ROLANDO PAOLO GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1960 MM50 30
198 SPANGARO LUCIANO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1961 MM50 31
199 GIANNONE FRANCA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1968 MF40 7
200 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 27
201 LAURANO RAFFAELE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1969 MM40 29
202 ARDOINO ROBERTO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 30
203 COPPOLA ANIELLO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM60 13
204 APUZZO VINCENZO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35 30
205 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50 32
206 STIRONE RICCARDO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB 1959 MM50 33
207 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 28
208 SGARAMELLA GIAN LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 31
209 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 34
210 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55 29
211 PAU PIETRO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 30
212 GRIVET TALOCIA SILVIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50 1
213 LAVANGA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1979 TM 15
214 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55 31
215 IERACE TERESINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF45 3
216 LOMARTIRE SAVERIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1962 MM45 36
217 MONTESANO GAETANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 14
218 GRILLO FORTUNATO A051129 - ATLETICA RUFFINI A.S.D. 1959 MM50 35
219 MASIELLO VITO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM40 31
220 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 37
221 RULLINO VITTORIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MF45 4
222 BORGHI ROBERTO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1969 MM40 32
223 LI CHUNLAN A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 5
224 CONGIU MARIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 8
225 FABBRO MARISA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1966 MF45 6
226 ZANELLO DANILO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 38
227 LA MAZZA GIUSEPPE A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1947 MM60 15
228 BLANCO MALERBA PAOLO TO185 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1961 MM50 36
229 MARTINETTO RENATO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 37
230 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 16
231 CAVALIERI RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1967 MM40 33
232 RUSSO ANTONELLA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1959 MF50 2
233 CAPORASO ENZO A051129 - ATLETICA RUFFINI A.S.D. 1959 MM50 38
234 VIVAN FABRIZIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM35 32
235 BERGAMIN ANGELO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1949 MM60 17
236 CAVALLARI SIMON LUCA ROLAND A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1980 TM 16
237 RIGHETTONI FRANCESCO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1969 MM40 34
238 ARMANNO IGNAZIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM50 39
239 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 18
240 TROIANO PASQUALE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 40
241 INTERMITE CIRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1962 MM45 39
242 NASINI EMILIANO A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1962 MM45 40
243 TOSCO GIANLUCA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45 41
244 CIGAINA ANTONIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 42
245 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35 33
246 MANZONE MARIALDA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1955 MF55 1
247 GARAVOGLIA VALENTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1982 TF 5
248 LUPIERI LUCA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 35
249 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 7
250 AMADIO VITO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 36
251 MOSCATO ENNIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1963 MM45 43
252 PAVESE GIUSEPPE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM70 1
253 GIORGI ALBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1974 MM35 34
254 PIANTONI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 44
255 VACCARINO BRUNA TO010 - PODISTICA REBA 1971 MF40 9
256 CATOLINO ROCCO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1944 MM65 10
257 GUZZI MAURIZIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1975 MM35 35
258 CRITELLI SALVATORE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 37
259 BRUNETTI MICHELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 32
260 LANFRANCO VALTER A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1947 MM60 19
261 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 33
262 FERRO RICCARDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1947 MM60 20
263 DELLA PRIMAVERA GERARDO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM65 11
264 BASSO RICCARDO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 41
265 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 34
266 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 21
267 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1946 MM65 12
268 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MM50 42
269 DESTRO AGOSTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 22
270 VIARO LUCA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM40 38
271 DI MAURO LUIGI A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65 13
272 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 10
273 GARZIANO SACHA MARIA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1970 MM40 39
274 MERLO MAURIZIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40 40
275 CITRO MARIA TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 11
276 DE LUCA ANTONELLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF40 12
277 CARRELLI ROSETTA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1964 MF45 8
278 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 45
279 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1940 MM70 2
280 AGUIARI PIETRO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1951 MM60 23
281 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 9
282 VIGLIANTE DOMENICO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM50 43
283 CONVERSANO GERARDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1957 MM50 44
284 MANSUETI FRANCESCO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1955 MM55 35
285 EPOQUE ROBERTA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MF45 10
286 FEYLES FILIPPO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1959 MM50 45
287 TEBE DOMENICO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1962 MM45 46
288 GIACALONE FABIANA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45 11
289 ZACCARIA NADIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 12
290 CHIERELEISON GIOVANNI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM45 47
291 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 1
292 CONGIU VINCENZO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1942 MM65 14
293 MARRAZZO FRANCESCHINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 13
294 GIUSTOZZI WALTER A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1938 MM70 3
295 DAMANTE LAURA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MF45 14
296 CASSANELLI ANGELA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MF35 3
297 PIATTI PAOLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1968 MF40 13
298 VERGANO FEDERICA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MF35 4
299 PALMIERO GUGLIELMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM40 41
300 SANSONNE FRANCESCA TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 MF55 2
301 TROMBINI MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 36
302 RUZZA PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 46
303 LORUSSO PIETRO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1952 MM55 37
304 AIELLO SALVATORE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1949 MM60 24
305 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 3
306 FORESTIERE VALENTINA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1987 TF 6
307 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50 3
308 ROSSI MIRANDA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40 14
309 MERLO ALESSANDRO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING MM50 47
310 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65 1
311 FLORE FRANCESCO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 25
312 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM65 15
313 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 4
314 PINNA PIERGIORGIO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1964 MM45 48
315 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 49
316 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM50 48
317 GIULIANO FINIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1968 MF40 15
318 SIMONE ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 TM 17
319 DAMIANO ANIELLO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1937 MM70 4
320 BARBERO STEFANO TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1965 MM45 50
321 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 4
322 LIMONGI FRANCESCO LIBERO MM70 5
323 GIOARA ANTONELLA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1962 MF45 15
324 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 36
325 TONIETTI FRANCA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF60 2
326 CIANCIA UMBERTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MF40 16
327 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 16
328 TUNINETTI RENATO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1948 MM60 26
329 TULISSO GIULIANO TO065 - G.P. ALENIA 1939 MM70 6
330 CACCIOTTO CAROLA TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MF50 5
331 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 17
332 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 27
333 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF65 2
334 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 28
335 GALLINO ANTONELLA A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO MF45 16
336 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 38
337 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 29
338 PAVANELLO CELESTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 7
339 VARNAVA' NICOLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 39
340 DI NINNO ANNA A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1951 MF60 3
341 DI SANTO LUIGI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1937 MM70 8
342 BATTAGLINI MARIO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1944 MM65 18
343 MULAS LUCIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 6
344 GILETTA GIOVANNI A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 49
345 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 30
346 BOSCO LAURA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1960 MF50 7
347 COLINA SILVIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MM40 42
348 BISCARDI FRANCA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1962 MF45 17
349 ARVEDA NATASCIA A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1978 TF 7
350 BIANCHI CANDIDA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MF50 8
351 BERTOLOTTI SIMONETTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1959 MF50 9
352 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 18
353 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 4
354 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 43
355 BORBONE GIULIANA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1959 MF50 10
356 CARAVELLO PIERA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MF55 5
357 MARINI GIANNI TO185 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1938 MM70 9
358 RUBERTO GIOVANNI A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1944 MM65 19
359 AIMO BOOT ELISA LUCIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1978 TF 8
360 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 10
361 STIVALA CARMELO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1953 MM55 40
362 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 41
363 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 31
364 FIORE MARIA ANTONIETTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF60 5
365 ARIETTI TERESA DOMENICA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 6
366 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM65 20
367 TRIBERTI TERESIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1940 MM70 11
368 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM70 12
369 CURCIO TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MF60 7
370 STELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 32
371 LATORRE PASQUALE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 33
372 MONTELEONE ROSINA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1954 MF55 6
373 BELLANOVA MARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1934 MF65 3
374 MAROTTA SALVATORE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 50
375 MASIERO CRISTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1980 TF 9

__Informazioni