CASTELLAZZO HALFMARATHON

Data Luogo Categoria
30 ottobre 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
9° Castellazzo Half Marathon (30 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 50 DEMATTEIS MARTIN C.S. ESERCITO JPSTM 1:06:05.13
2 4 CHIHAOUI RIDHA BEN LAZHAR S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM35 1:06:48.25
3 51 DEMATTEIS BERNARD C.S. ESERCITO JPSTM 1:07:35.96
4 526 GIRAUDO BRUNO UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM40 1 1:14:07.05
5 25 CAVALLETTI DAVIDE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA JPSTM 1 1:14:23.17
6 15 FARANDA ACHILLE A.T.A. MM40 2 1:14:31.56
7 6 PANUCCI ANGELO ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 1 1:15:06.56
8 216 RAIMONDI RENZO ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. JPSTM 2 1:16:17.51
9 552 COZZANI DAVIDE ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM40 3 1:16:29.68
10 12 GAUDINO DAVIDE A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MM35 1 1:16:30.20
11 292 CARTA GINO ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM40 4 1:16:40.67
12 91 PIACENZA ENZO A.S.D.DRAGONERO MM40 5 1:16:46.66
13 14 STRANEO VALERIA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV JPSTF 1:16:51.47
14 282 PONTA ENRICO GABRIELE DERTHONA ATLETICA JPSTM 3 1:17:22.32
15 5 FACCARELLO DAVIDE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 6 1:17:26.33
16 11 SCABBIO DIEGO ATL. NOVESE MM35 2 1:17:40.89
17 49 CALLEGARO ALESSANDRO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 7 1:18:26.32
18 197 PAPETTI MANUEL G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM35 3 1:18:29.45
19 39 MENSI FEDERICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM40 8 1:18:30.61
20 534 PORATI FABRIZIO ACQUIRUNNERS JPSTM 4 1:18:36.40
21 34 BESSONE LUCA A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO JPSTM 5 1:18:38.71
22 13 FAVARO MAURO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI JPSTM 6 1:18:47.66
23 274 BARLOCCO GABRIELE ATLETICA CAIRO MM50 1 1:18:51.76
24 21 SIPOLINO GABRIELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 4 1:19:25.78
25 22 AMATEIS DARIO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 2 1:19:35.66
26 539 TILOCCA FILIPPO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM40 9 1:19:44.57
27 36 BUSCA LINO CUS TORINO MASTER MM40 10 1:19:57.22
28 29 MASIA LUCA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 2 1:20:07.12
29 310 PACE GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA JPSTM 7 1:20:08.10
30 46 GRECCHI GIOVANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM35 5 1:20:23.23
31 92 REGHEZZA DIEGO A.S.D.DRAGONERO MM45 3 1:20:24.50
32 300 CRAVERI LIVIO A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA JPSTM 8 1:20:26.32
33 57 MARCHI RICCARDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 11 1:20:26.56
34 612 ROSSI ANDREA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 1:20:27.35
35 87 VENTURELLI FABIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 4 1:20:37.32
36 524 IKUMU JOSEPH NGIGI U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI JPSTM 9 1:20:38.13
37 56 IANNONE ALESSANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 5 1:20:40.11
38 31 BONFANTI AMEDEO G.S. DIL. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI MM45 6 1:20:41.83
39 35 PALUMBO SALVATORE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM35 6 1:20:56.15
40 430 MANNA MARCO DERTHONA ATLETICA MM50 3 1:20:57.86
41 70 DE PLANO LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 1 1:21:06.00
42 319 COALOVA GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM50 4 1:21:34.69
43 193 BOFFREDO MARCO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI JPSTM 10 1:22:13.57
44 90 ILARDA ROBERTO A.S.D.DRAGONERO MM40 12 1:22:20.04
45 45 BRICCOLA MAURO DERTHONA ATLETICA MM45 7 1:22:23.33
46 231 SPLENDORE GIORGIO G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' MM45 8 1:22:25.23
47 528 BESSINI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 13 1:22:30.73
48 99 TOMAGHELLI GIANNI ATL. NOVESE MM45 9 1:22:36.05
49 40 CARTASEGNA ALESSANDRO ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM45 10 1:22:38.12
50 181 BISIO MASSIMILIANO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM35 7 1:22:42.40
51 283 BARINO LUCA TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA MM40 14 1:22:45.99
52 517 VALCADO RICCARDO UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM45 11 1:23:02.31
53 47 PEDRETTI DANILO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 5 1:23:07.45
54 468 PRIMAROLO SERGIO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM40 15 1:23:07.65
55 213 MEJIAS MENDOZA OTTO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA JPSTM 11 1:23:12.15
56 482 VIGLIETTI ANDREA ATLETICA CAIRO MM40 16 1:23:29.24
57 96 CHIEPPA GIUSEPPE PIETRO MICCA BIELLA MM35 9 1:23:36.43
58 60 FINOCCHIARO ANDREA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 10 1:23:39.14
59 516 VENIER LUCA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 17 1:23:42.70
60 191 MARTINA FRANCESCO ATL. VERBANO MM40 18 1:23:58.49
61 502 MUNGIGUERRA CORRADO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 11 1:24:13.36
62 76 PANDUCCIO LUIGI A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA MM55 2 1:24:13.57
63 261 ROSSETTI DANIELE ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI MM35 12 1:24:14.36
64 542 TODARO FERDINANDO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM45 12 1:24:22.75
65 44 CAMBARERI ANGELO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 6 1:24:23.70
66 66 ANDOLINA SONIA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF40-MF45 1:24:25.74
67 206 PASTORE FRANCESCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 7 1:24:37.58
68 214 SARNATARO UMBERTO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA MM40 19 1:24:39.54
69 79 NAZZARENO GIANFRANCO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50 8 1:24:45.49
70 52 POLLA DANIEL POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI MM50 9 1:24:45.60
71 245 BARTALI ALESSIO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA JPSTM 12 1:24:55.39
72 20 KAMALICH ANDREA CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO JPSTM 13 1:25:00.00
73 43 CIPOLLA FRANCESCO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60 1 1:25:05.10
74 68 LACERTOSA ROCCO ATL. NOVESE MM45 13 1:25:11.88
75 313 PIGA DANILO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 20 1:25:18.16
76 404 CORSI NINO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 10 1:25:18.99
77 74 PENSIERO MIRCO ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM45 14 1:25:32.79
78 94 ROSSI PAOLO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. JPSTM 14 1:25:33.93
79 38 LO NOBILE YURI PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM35 13 1:25:40.18
80 83 IENTILE FABIO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM35 14 1:25:41.50
81 114 LASTRICO MARCO MULTEDO 1930 MM50 11 1:25:41.97
82 53 BIANCARDI FILIPPO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 15 1:25:42.24
83 32 SBALZER ROBERTO ATLETICA CAIRO MM50 12 1:25:42.46
84 71 SARTO ANDREA ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM45 15 1:25:46.02
85 65 BELVISO RICCARDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 16 1:25:47.96
86 367 CAMPASSI NICOLA PIETRO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A JPSTM 15 1:25:49.69
87 84 MORA SILVANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 13 1:25:49.99
88 211 MALASPINA LORENZO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA JPSTM 16 1:25:50.32
89 447 MELIS MASSIMO ATHLETIC PROJECT SAVONA MM45 17 1:25:50.70
90 139 GISONDI FRANCO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 21 1:25:56.02
91 329 ANANIA GENNARO ATL. VERBANO MM55 3 1:25:57.47
92 525 RAMELLA RICCARDO U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI JPSTM 17 1:25:59.23
93 434 CARRACI CLAUDIO PODISTICA SAVONESE MM35 16 1:26:00.32
94 73 SEMONELLA CARMINE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 18 1:26:00.90
95 175 CENA DIEGO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 22 1:26:15.76
96 411 SEGALERBA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 23 1:26:20.16
97 523 KAGUME JOYCE MUTHONI U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI JPSTF 1:26:31.02
98 354 BELLANTONE CESARE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40 24 1:26:31.98
99 522 MUSSO MARCO US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM35 17 1:26:38.85
100 457 COLOMBANO GIOVANNI ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM45 19 1:26:39.23
101 174 MANCA GIOVANNI WALTER ATL. NOVESE MM50 14 1:26:49.50
102 381 GIUGNI MARCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD JPSTM 18 1:26:58.94
103 356 DELPONTE GIANFRANCO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55 4 1:27:01.43
104 280 MALINO LUCIANO ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA MM45 20 1:27:02.03
105 606 COLLO GIANCARLO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM50 1:27:05.70
106 48 PEANO DARIO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO MM45 21 1:27:07.31
107 157 GRIGNOLIO FABRIZIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 22 1:27:09.06
108 241 CERRATO LUCIANO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 23 1:27:12.85
109 342 BRUZZONE PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 24 1:27:13.61
110 536 CHIGIONI MAURO PIETRO MICCA BIELLA MM35 18 1:27:14.38
111 41 PINNA ALESSANDRO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM35 19 1:27:16.76
112 435 BECCHETTI MAURO PODISTICA SAVONESE JPSTM 19 1:27:16.82
113 396 MONTICONE MASSIMILIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 25 1:27:17.89
114 72 MATRONE MASSIMO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 20 1:27:20.75
115 438 DE MAESTRI GABRIELE G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA JPSTM 20 1:27:30.98
116 167 CHIESA DANIELE MARIA G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' MM40 26 1:27:33.02
117 316 CERIANI IARNO ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA JPSTM 21 1:27:38.42
118 256 VESCOVO ALESSANDRO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM35 21 1:27:44.66
119 289 PRETE CLAUDIO ATL. PAVESE MM55 5 1:27:47.41
120 321 MASETTO GIORGIO A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA MM35 22 1:27:53.81
121 166 MIRABILE GIANFILIPPO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 27 1:27:57.29
122 75 CARRARO ALBERTO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM35 23 1:27:58.10
123 466 MARRAS GIOVANNI G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM40 28 1:27:59.09
124 129 BAGAROLO GIUSEPPE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 6 1:27:59.99
125 171 BARBERIS ANTONIO S. D. BAUDENASCA MM60 2 1:28:01.02
126 304 RABBIA ANTONELLA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40-MF45 1 1:28:01.08
127 184 DI VITO LORENA ANTONIETTA CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MF40-MF45 2 1:28:03.46
128 97 VIGNA ALDO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 3 1:28:06.85
129 108 ABBATE ROSARIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM55 7 1:28:17.10
130 107 BIGOTTI MARCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 29 1:28:19.70
131 24 MORELLI ADRIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 25 1:28:21.78
132 165 GULINO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 30 1:28:23.75
133 77 ZANONI CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 8 1:28:25.12
134 153 GABUTTI ALBERTO ATL. NOVESE MM40 31 1:28:29.98
135 142 OTTRIA MICHELA ATL. NOVESE JPSTF 1 1:28:32.07
136 28 TARDITO GIUSEPPE ATL. NOVESE MM45 26 1:28:32.12
137 140 CESTE MARCO G.S.D.VALTANARO JPSTM 22 1:28:43.30
138 257 CABELLA FABRIZIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM45 27 1:28:57.90
139 254 BAGNUS ELENA MARIA A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA JPSTF 2 1:28:59.02
140 95 BERNABO' MARCO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 28 1:28:59.49
141 320 LISA CARLO LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM45 29 1:29:04.43
142 364 GIBSON BEVERLEY JANE G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF40-MF45 3 1:29:07.10
143 340 PINTUS PATRIZIO ATL. ROVELLASCA MM35 24 1:29:11.11
144 331 DALLARIVA QUINTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 4 1:29:14.13
145 467 PESCE CLAUDIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 15 1:29:16.23
146 273 GUOLO GIANNI S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 16 1:29:19.37
147 195 MASSONE DENIS ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA MM35 25 1:29:22.31
148 428 VECCHIONE RAFFAELE ATL. NOVESE MM45 30 1:29:24.43
149 463 TORRE ANTONELLO A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA MM50 17 1:29:24.68
150 271 BAGOSSI MASSIMO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 31 1:29:26.30
151 299 BARIANI LUIGI ATL. PAVESE MM45 32 1:29:27.36
152 161 ROMANO VITO ATL. MUGGIO` MM40 32 1:29:27.42
153 3 ANSALDO DAVIDE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM35 26 1:29:30.17
154 395 ZUCCARINO CECILIA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA JPSTF 3 1:29:30.45
155 461 SORRENTINO PASQUALE MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 33 1:29:32.08
156 23 ORIGLIA MAURO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO MM50 18 1:29:34.12
157 389 MULTEDO FRANCO ATL. NOVESE MM45 33 1:29:37.79
158 518 VOLPATO ANDREA G.P. TRINESE MM40 34 1:29:38.40
159 509 SALMASO DAVIDE G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM40 35 1:29:38.70
160 158 SORO LUCA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 34 1:29:53.74
161 222 ALPIOVEZZA PAOLO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM35 27 1:29:56.39
162 219 DELL'ACQUA PAOLOEMILIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN MM40 36 1:29:58.28
163 619 ODICINO PIERPAOLO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 1:29:58.32
164 487 PASTORINO MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45 35 1:30:11.86
165 506 FRISONE ANDREA MULTEDO 1930 MM40 37 1:30:18.91
166 407 LEDDA FABIO MARATONETI GENOVESI JPSTM 23 1:30:35.63
167 322 MASSA CARLO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM60 5 1:30:36.05
168 37 MARTINA FABIO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM45 36 1:30:36.13
169 390 BORGHESI ALDO AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MM65 1 1:30:43.05
170 306 MARCHESE ADRIANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 37 1:30:43.57
171 64 MAGGIOLO ALBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 38 1:30:43.77
172 333 MALINCONICO GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 38 1:30:47.29
173 80 VACCANEO VITTORIO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 28 1:30:48.64
174 495 TICHOUDAD SLIMANE G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM55 9 1:30:51.14
175 388 ASCANIO MAURIZIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 39 1:30:51.37
176 311 PARODI STEFANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA JPSTM 24 1:30:53.26
177 106 BENZI CESARE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 39 1:30:58.44
178 477 CAIBUCATTI EDOARDO TEAM OTC COMO MM35 29 1:31:03.17
179 473 RONZULLI MICHELE DAINI CARATE BRIANZA MM45 40 1:31:03.20
180 62 PORRO PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 40 1:31:05.72
181 498 GOSO MARCO ACQUIRUNNERS MM40 41 1:31:10.10
182 453 CONTARDI STEFANO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA JPSTM 25 1:31:11.96
183 514 QUINTINO FABIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE JPSTM 26 1:31:12.93
184 397 MUSCARA' STEFANO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM35 30 1:31:14.22
185 399 SANSEBASTIANO EMANUELE PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA JPSTM 27 1:31:20.81
186 230 LUCCHIARI DANIELE G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' MM45 41 1:31:22.32
187 508 BERTAMINO MARTA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE JPSTF 4 1:31:23.09
188 327 ROSSI SILVIO ATL. VERBANO MM45 42 1:31:35.49
189 406 GUIDI MAURIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 10 1:31:35.97
190 493 LANZILLO ERNESTO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 43 1:31:37.28
191 377 PAVAN JOHNNS G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 42 1:31:41.24
192 155 PONTICIELLO IVANO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM35 31 1:31:41.76
193 88 SIRIO GIOVANNI G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 44 1:31:48.54
194 350 RUATASIO GIORGIO ATLETICA EST TORINO MM45 45 1:31:50.36
195 475 ANGHINOLFI MARCO ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM55 11 1:31:51.77
196 86 SANTORO STEFANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 32 1:31:53.91
197 117 ANNONE ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 46 1:32:01.56
198 128 MALVICINO LUCA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 33 1:32:03.19
199 163 ARFINI DAVIDE DERTHONA ATLETICA MM35 34 1:32:05.84
200 247 RISSONE ENRICO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 35 1:32:08.07
201 290 ESPOSITO GERARDO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM50 19 1:32:11.91
202 180 MODA GIANCARLO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM60 6 1:32:13.61
203 135 PARLADORE ERNESTO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM35 36 1:32:17.95
204 154 PESCE CARLO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 47 1:32:19.73
205 409 PARODI ENRICO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 12 1:32:24.48
206 462 VELA PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 48 1:32:28.01
207 262 DOUASS MOHAMED ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI MM40 43 1:32:33.19
208 405 CRAVIN GIULIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 7 1:32:33.68
209 424 NOVELLO GIOVANBATTISTA DERTHONA ATLETICA MM45 49 1:32:33.92
210 82 SAGONE SALVATORE CLUB DEL MESDI' MM50 20 1:32:36.72
211 344 PERNIGOTTI PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 21 1:32:40.97
212 323 SOLDATI FABRIZIO ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA MM50 22 1:32:44.22
213 373 DI BARTOLO GIUSEPPE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 37 1:33:14.39
214 537 CIRILLO LUIGI GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM45 50 1:33:18.65
215 604 GUERRINI CLAUDIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 1:33:21.31
216 199 SARDI NICOLA ATLETICA SALUZZO MM35 38 1:33:23.73
217 141 FERRANDO PIERPAOLO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 1:33:28.74
218 111 PARODI UGO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM50 23 1:33:31.93
219 98 BORCIANI MIRELLA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MF40-MF45 4 1:33:33.25
220 61 LAVEZZARI GIAN CARLO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 51 1:33:42.43
221 307 MARINI SANDRO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 52 1:33:50.36
222 621 SCHETTINO EDOARDO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 1:33:51.19
223 258 AIMONE VITTORINO ATLETICA SALUZZO MM35 39 1:33:55.69
224 297 NASO DIEGO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM50 24 1:33:55.77
225 315 TORRE GIOVANNI ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 53 1:33:57.24
226 104 RAMPONI ALBERTO PODISTICA MELE MM50 25 1:33:57.58
227 384 CROSIO DANIELE A.S.D.DRAGONERO MM45 54 1:34:12.89
228 485 MAZZARELLO CARLO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM65 2 1:34:22.49
229 63 MASCARELLO BRUNO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55 13 1:34:24.83
230 160 CAPRA CLAUDIO ATL. MUGGIO` MM50 26 1:34:36.70
231 224 ROVERA GIAN LUCA ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 55 1:34:39.72
232 225 PASSADORE FRANCO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM55 14 1:34:41.96
233 279 FERRARIS EMANUELE CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM40 44 1:34:45.73
234 378 ZANCHI GIANPAOLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 45 1:34:58.41
235 532 SACCO DANILO G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO MM55 15 1:35:03.01
236 352 BASSO LUCA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40 46 1:35:07.16
237 455 BELLINZONA ENRICO DERTHONA ATLETICA MM45 56 1:35:10.95
238 401 BAIARDI PIERO ATL. NOVESE MM45 57 1:35:12.07
239 186 GALLO PIERMARCO A.T.A. MM60 8 1:35:16.42
240 58 MANSELLA MASSIMO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI JPSTM 28 1:35:18.57
241 605 SOSA MAURO ESTEBAN G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A JPSTM 1:35:21.10
242 131 PRATO PIERLUIGI G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM40 47 1:35:33.18
243 188 VUONO CARLO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 16 1:35:35.69
244 203 CASAVECCHIA GUIDO POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA MM55 17 1:35:39.75
245 368 GAGGERO ESTER PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MF40-MF45 5 1:35:41.79
246 603 LOSETTI GIUSEPPE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A JPSTM 1:35:45.80
247 265 RICCIO VINCENZO ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM40 48 1:35:49.49
248 194 TESTERA PARDI LUCA A.S. ATL. VALENZA MM40 49 1:35:52.33
249 55 VELLATA LUCIA ATLETICA TRECATE MF40-MF45 6 1:35:55.22
250 325 ZUDDAS FRANCO A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA MM40 50 1:35:55.42
251 544 DANOVARO ANDREA A.A.A. GENOVA MM40 51 1:35:55.60
252 223 RIGHELLI GIOVANNI G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 52 1:36:04.09
253 201 MARZETTI PIERLUIGI MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN MM40 53 1:36:09.11
254 529 GIACOPETTI DANILO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA JPSTM 29 1:36:14.75
255 422 CANEPA LUIGI S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM40 54 1:36:16.01
256 204 MASSONI NATALINO POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA MM60 9 1:36:19.79
257 488 SARDI ALDO PIETRO ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 58 1:36:20.11
258 151 RAVIOLA EZIO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM45 59 1:36:20.62
259 293 TAGLIAVACCHE NEDO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM45 60 1:36:23.40
260 284 VASSALLO ROBERTO G.S.D.VALTANARO MM45 61 1:36:24.13
261 298 POLLERI DAMIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 62 1:36:27.55
262 460 CONTINI ALBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 18 1:36:27.86
263 251 CARBONI COSTANTINO DERTHONA ATLETICA MM55 19 1:36:45.34
264 474 CIMINO ANTONIO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM40 55 1:36:49.26
265 236 ARDISSONE MAURO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 27 1:36:56.34
266 244 TORTI ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON JPSTM 30 1:36:57.41
267 120 LEONARDINI ROBERTO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM45 63 1:37:01.62
268 519 MORENI STEFANO PRO SESTO ATL. MM40 56 1:37:08.91
269 446 CERRUTI MASSIMO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM50 28 1:37:09.79
270 324 CABRINO IVO A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA MM40 57 1:37:12.94
271 459 SCHENONE DIANA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF60 1 1:37:13.69
272 398 PIENONI ROBERTO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM50 29 1:37:17.85
273 228 BONA CLAUDIO G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' MM40 58 1:37:18.91
274 387 PARODI MASSIMO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 64 1:37:24.12
275 445 MAZZARELLO VERA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG JPSTF 5 1:37:31.92
276 67 MAZZUCCO GIOVANNA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF60 2 1:37:32.55
277 59 COSTANTINO SALVATORE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM40 59 1:37:33.17
278 556 ZILLANTE PIER PAOLO A.T.A. MM50 30 1:37:42.35
279 226 MANGRONI PAOLO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM65 3 1:37:44.24
280 150 GARBARINO PIETRO ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 31 1:37:47.64
281 26 BONICELLI MATTIA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A JPSTM 31 1:37:51.81
282 501 BIANCHI ANDREA ATL. NOVESE MM50 32 1:37:54.27
283 620 GIARDINO GABRIELE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 1:37:54.99
284 337 TORIELLI BRUNO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 33 1:37:59.98
285 312 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 65 1:38:02.04
286 147 ZENDALE SERGIO ACQUIRUNNERS MM60 10 1:38:05.31
287 504 ALBERTI SECONDO ATLETICANELLI MM50 34 1:38:09.43
288 345 VIARENGO ROBERTA ACQUIRUNNERS MF40-MF45 7 1:38:21.53
289 336 CHIARABINI VALTER MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 11 1:38:23.25
290 531 CAVANNA MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI JPSTM 32 1:38:29.12
291 240 BALACCHINO MATTEO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA JPSTM 33 1:38:29.50
292 347 ARTUSO VALERIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD JPSTM 34 1:38:32.09
293 538 MONTERSINO TERESIO D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO MM65 4 1:38:34.73
294 505 AMICO CALOGERO ATLETICANELLI MM50 35 1:38:35.50
295 410 SALVIDIO GENNARO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 20 1:38:37.11
296 149 CARBONE MATTEO MARATONETI GENOVESI JPSTM 35 1:38:37.71
297 156 DISPENSA GIOVANNI ATL. NOVESE MM45 66 1:38:41.58
298 227 LORENZETTI GRAZIELLA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-MF45 8 1:38:46.30
299 551 LENTI GIANNI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 67 1:38:47.21
300 229 GREGGIO DANIELE G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' MM55 21 1:38:57.59
301 513 ROSSI MATTEO G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' JPSTM 36 1:38:57.78
302 458 CALLERI RENATA DOMENICA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MF40-MF45 9 1:38:58.27
303 264 CENTONZA MATTEO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM40 60 1:39:02.06
304 118 GRIMALDI ANTONIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 22 1:39:02.79
305 382 SASSO PIERMARIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM60 12 1:39:05.46
306 263 MAROCCO ANTONELLO ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI MM40 61 1:39:11.90
307 169 SCARZELLO GIANCARLO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM50 36 1:39:13.43
308 133 CAMPODIPIETRO PELLEGRINO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 40 1:39:24.23
309 530 OLIVERI CLAUDIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 37 1:39:25.53
310 376 MENCHETTI GIORGIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 68 1:39:29.93
311 353 BAUDUINO GIANFRANCO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60 13 1:39:32.08
312 494 RUSSO STEFANO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI JPSTM 37 1:39:33.22
313 119 SCAPARRINO FRANCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 69 1:39:39.40
314 42 CASTINO GIORGIO LUIGI ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM45 70 1:39:43.98
315 246 PATRONE GIOVANNI ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM45 71 1:39:44.03
316 545 BERCA UMBERTO ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 72 1:39:49.07
317 469 FALETTI GIANNI A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 62 1:39:52.11
318 212 FRERI DANIELE G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM35 41 1:39:52.52
319 237 SERROTTI CORRADO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 73 1:39:55.88
320 470 DESSIMONE ELISA A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS JPSTF 6 1:40:00.05
321 217 ANGHILERI ALESSANDRA ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. JPSTF 7 1:40:06.12
322 126 ASTI ADRIANO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 23 1:40:06.69
323 210 PISANI VINCENZO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM50 38 1:40:09.27
324 362 SOTTIMANO MARINO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45 74 1:40:09.31
325 351 BARRA GIAN PIERO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50 39 1:40:09.43
326 476 FEDERICI GHERARDO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM35 42 1:40:14.07
327 408 LUCIA CARMINE MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 75 1:40:15.67
328 234 FERLISI GIUSEPPE G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM45 76 1:40:31.57
329 235 BOTTO GIUSEPPE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 14 1:40:31.61
330 162 PROFETA GIANNI ATL. MUGGIO` JPSTM 38 1:40:34.86
331 374 GREPPI MAURO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 40 1:40:50.53
332 112 BERGAMINI MARCELLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 41 1:40:51.95
333 448 AMBROSINI ROBERTA ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA MF40-MF45 10 1:40:57.50
334 602 ROSSI MARCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM50 1:41:01.55
335 515 SAMPIETRO ROBERTA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE JPSTF 8 1:41:04.76
336 30 BERTONA MARCO TEAM OTC COMO MM35 43 1:41:19.68
337 380 LAGANA' DEMETRIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 44 1:41:23.45
338 101 PASSEGGI ALESSANDRO A.S. ATL. FARNESE MM40 63 1:41:34.50
339 168 DIOTIS SIMONETTA MARCO PIETRO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM40 64 1:41:38.81
340 429 PERICH FRANCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 77 1:41:42.06
341 608 FORNI ANDREA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 1:41:45.20
342 233 MILANESE MAURO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM45 78 1:41:58.74
343 361 QUAGLIA ROBERTO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45 79 1:42:00.53
344 317 CAVANNA PIETRO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 80 1:42:05.13
345 173 PEPINO SILVIA A.S.D.IL PODIO JPSTF 9 1:42:06.94
346 385 BECCARI MASSIMO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM40 65 1:42:07.66
347 250 PICCIONE TIZIANA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF50-MF55 1 1:42:10.74
348 432 ZANDRINO FRANCO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 81 1:42:21.48
349 127 CHIABRERA MAURIZIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG JPSTM 39 1:42:24.61
350 278 BIROLO PAOLA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MF40-MF45 11 1:42:34.03
351 259 ROSSO CLAUDIO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 82 1:42:42.07
352 281 IVALDI DANIELE A.T.A. MM40 66 1:42:49.17
353 426 PINNA ALBERTO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM55 24 1:42:52.58
354 427 MAGNI GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 83 1:43:09.47
355 421 ANIELLO ROBERTO S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO MM55 25 1:43:13.15
356 431 RISSO VALERIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 84 1:43:15.01
357 318 PIRROTTI FERDINANDO MARIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM35 45 1:43:19.47
358 510 GRECO ARMANDO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 85 1:43:23.63
359 302 ANTOLA RAFFAELLA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40-MF45 12 1:43:23.69
360 560 ASTORE ALBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 1:43:32.71
361 414 MARCHIONE ANGELO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 26 1:43:34.01
362 215 BISACCHI ANDREA MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 27 1:43:34.33
363 54 BRAGA JOHN ATLETICA TRECATE MM40 67 1:43:39.78
364 334 PICHETTO MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 42 1:43:45.64
365 78 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 15 1:43:54.21
366 164 RIZZI ROBERTO ATLETICA 3V MM50 43 1:44:00.33
367 176 POMINA EMANUELA PODISTICA SAVONESE MF40-MF45 13 1:44:01.23
368 349 TORCHIO VALERIO ATL. NOVESE JPSTM 40 1:44:03.49
369 614 CANTORO ROBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 1:44:04.41
370 386 TULLO MARIA FRANCA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MF50-MF55 2 1:44:04.60
371 499 MOSSI MIRCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 16 1:44:13.40
372 549 SEDRAN FABIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE JPSTM 41 1:44:23.97
373 136 GESTRO AMBROGIO MULTEDO 1930 MM50 44 1:44:28.70
374 358 GENCO CALOGERO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60 17 1:44:32.33
375 465 ROGAI ROBERTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 86 1:44:33.01
376 295 TONANI GIANCARLO ACQUIRUNNERS MM55 28 1:44:41.28
377 177 SERROTTI DANILO PODISTICA SAVONESE MM45 87 1:44:44.48
378 483 REI MONICA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI JPSTF 10 1:44:45.05
379 185 GRACI CONCETTA ACQUIRUNNERS MF40-MF45 14 1:44:48.31
380 27 CROSA MARIO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM60 18 1:44:51.57
381 490 LORIZZO GIOVANNI LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE MM45 88 1:44:54.47
382 439 PRESTIPINO ATTILIO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM60 19 1:45:00.07
383 148 CARBONE MAURO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 29 1:45:11.26
384 170 DELLACA' CLAUDIO ATL. NOVESE MM55 30 1:45:12.41
385 394 SCUSSEL ALBERTINA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF50-MF55 3 1:45:13.46
386 296 CAVALLOTTO ALESSANDRO ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 89 1:45:22.84
387 440 FISSORE BARTOLOMEO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60 20 1:45:40.94
388 412 TUNESI MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 90 1:45:49.56
389 557 MARUBIO FABIO ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM40 68 1:45:53.36
390 116 OMODEO LUCA NOVARA CHE CORRE MM40 69 1:45:58.83
391 2 RAMORINO CORRADO ATLETICA VARAZZE JPSTM 42 1:46:11.55
392 607 FORNI NICOLA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A JPSTM 1:46:28.02
393 383 SARZOTTO MONICA A.S.D.DRAGONERO MF40-MF45 15 1:46:46.66
394 546 CAPPELLINI DAVIDE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 70 1:46:52.29
395 535 BUFFON FABRIZIA ATLETICA OVEST TICINO MF60 3 1:46:53.04
396 277 FORMAGGIO ANTONELLO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM40 71 1:47:06.97
397 491 CAPELLI GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 31 1:47:33.60
398 479 FERRI CRISTINA ATLETICA CAIRO MF40-MF45 16 1:47:34.19
399 478 BALSAMO ELISA ATLETICA CAIRO JPSTF 11 1:47:34.20
400 481 VERGELLATO GIANCARLO ATLETICA CAIRO MM55 32 1:47:34.21
401 339 MARCHISIO LUCA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM35 46 1:47:38.20
402 332 GUIDUCCI LUCA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 72 1:47:57.04
403 415 CHIESA ALESSANDRO ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 45 1:48:00.32
404 275 GAINO GIOVANNI ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 91 1:48:00.45
405 200 MIGLIARO LUIGINO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 46 1:48:02.51
406 611 RABBIONE ROBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 1:48:03.41
407 232 BOCCHINO MAURO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM50 47 1:48:03.52
408 443 MANNA EFFREMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 73 1:48:14.98
409 301 BRUZZONE LUCA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 47 1:48:27.77
410 260 QUARELLO ALBERTO US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM40 74 1:48:38.00
411 239 FRANCO DARIO ATLETICA VALPELLICE MM50 48 1:48:39.40
412 178 DE ANGELIS NICOLA ACQUIRUNNERS MM35 48 1:48:45.43
413 238 TRON ANITA G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO MF50-MF55 4 1:48:48.66
414 609 BISANTI RITA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MF40-MF45 1:48:59.47
415 137 FOSSATI FRANCESCO ATL. NOVESE MM65 5 1:49:16.52
416 370 CARRA' CATERINA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-MF45 17 1:49:17.86
417 548 PARODI ANGELA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50-MF55 5 1:49:20.69
418 115 GRIGOLETTO ONORIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 21 1:49:37.51
419 403 CADDEO ANNA MARIA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50-MF55 6 1:49:45.00
420 335 RIVAROLA PIETRO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM55 33 1:50:02.03
421 346 LASSEN TINA ATL. NOVESE MF40-MF45 18 1:50:12.29
422 198 FILIPPELLI ERMANNO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 49 1:50:14.83
423 425 MATTEOLI FABIANO DERTHONA ATLETICA MM35 50 1:50:25.80
424 486 TAVELLA ORIETTA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MF50-MF55 7 1:50:29.54
425 413 TURRIN CARLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 92 1:50:32.45
426 255 CERRONE SERGIO PIETRO MICCA BIELLA MM55 34 1:50:37.35
427 418 BRUGNONE PAOLO ATLETICANELLI MM50 49 1:50:38.84
428 130 BELLONI GIORGIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM60 22 1:50:49.53
429 500 TORCHIO PIETRO ATL. NOVESE MM55 35 1:51:05.38
430 102 TALAMINI GIANCARLO ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM45 93 1:51:14.79
431 511 BALOSSINO MAURIZIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 50 1:51:16.53
432 291 FIBRINI LUCA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM40 75 1:51:25.05
433 371 ZACCARA SIMONETTA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-MF45 19 1:51:38.89
434 144 BERGAGLIO MARIO ATL. NOVESE MM45 94 1:51:42.09
435 303 CAMBIASO MAURIZIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 51 1:51:54.74
436 103 FRIGERIO DARIO BATTISTA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 76 1:51:59.60
437 392 GIARDINA SANTA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF60 4 1:52:27.73
438 122 MAZZEO VITTORIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 77 1:53:06.47
439 616 SOBRINO EDOARDO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 1:53:21.30
440 489 COVACCI SIMONETTA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-MF45 20 1:53:23.89
441 132 ESTERNATO LUIGINO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM70 1 1:53:56.75
442 143 MAZZARELLO ANNALISA ATL. NOVESE JPSTF 12 1:53:58.72
443 369 LAVEGGIO BARBARA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40-MF45 21 1:53:59.29
444 221 LAURETTA CLAUDIO ATL. NOVESE MM40 78 1:54:04.41
445 159 DI FLORIO SERGIO ATL. NOVESE MM55 36 1:54:09.57
446 85 GHIA ADRIANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM65 6 1:54:20.89
447 391 MIRETTI MAURO ASD ATLETICA RACCONIGI MM55 37 1:54:27.45
448 613 ROSSI DAVIDE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 1:54:31.24
449 497 BOIDI GIOVANNI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 79 1:54:39.16
450 276 GIOLITTO CLAUDIO ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 95 1:54:44.99
451 172 SORASSO MARIA MARGHERITA S. D. BAUDENASCA MF50-MF55 8 1:54:48.46
452 308 MEJIA SANTA TERESITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40-MF45 22 1:54:52.20
453 268 PASTORINO RITA ANNA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF40-MF45 23 1:54:52.91
454 416 ICARDI GIOVANNI ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM55 38 1:54:54.51
455 249 GUGLIELMO ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 23 1:55:23.28
456 192 CAVALLO DIEGO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 96 1:55:42.67
457 309 OLIVARI MASSIMILIANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 80 1:55:43.64
458 123 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM65 7 1:55:50.71
459 547 VAGALI CORRADO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM40 81 1:56:01.35
460 622 MERLO MAURO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 1:56:01.53
461 623 MARTINO ANDREA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 1:56:01.69
462 100 RENETTI ROBERTO G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO MM50 52 1:56:17.07
463 449 MASSERANO IVO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM70 2 1:56:20.34
464 288 ATZORI RAFFAELE POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM55 39 1:56:24.53
465 543 FORMENTO MONICA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. JPSTF 13 1:56:27.00
466 267 MENZIO MERI ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF40-MF45 24 1:56:31.25
467 326 LIUZZO GRAZIELLA ATL. VERBANO MF40-MF45 25 1:56:31.51
468 492 RAVANO EUGENIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA JPSTM 43 1:56:51.91
469 218 SANGUINETI DAVIDE POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM65 8 1:57:39.07
470 423 MARINO VINCENZO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM50 53 1:57:45.81
471 266 CHIAPPINO GIOVANNA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF40-MF45 26 1:57:54.00
472 379 SCARINO STEFANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 51 1:57:54.61
473 113 LUCIANO PIERO ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM70 3 1:58:00.89
474 419 CARBONIELLO GLORIA S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO MF50-MF55 9 1:58:06.31
475 400 MEAZZA MARCO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO MM50 54 1:58:47.95
476 348 LISSANDRO ARIANNA POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI JPSTF 14 1:58:58.38
477 610 BELLOTTO MARZIA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A JPSTF 1:59:09.69
478 105 MORTOLA MATTEO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 52 1:59:12.69
479 202 CORRENTI VALENTINO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 53 1:59:18.61
480 357 GAMBONE GIAN PAOLO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60 24 1:59:22.48
481 269 CAMERA FRANCO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM60 25 1:59:23.37
482 189 PINO MASSIMO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM45 97 1:59:24.77
483 555 ZUNINO WALTER G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM50 55 1:59:27.39
484 402 BASSO SERGIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 56 1:59:27.59
485 287 TARANTOLA FEDERICO NOVARA CHE CORRE JPSTM 44 1:59:30.75
486 286 BALLETTA ILARIA NOVARA CHE CORRE JPSTF 15 1:59:31.16
487 615 ZAMBIANCHI PIETRO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM55 1:59:33.43
488 444 BOSTICCO IRINO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 57 1:59:33.91
489 152 FARACI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS MM60 26 1:59:47.16
490 496 SCARPELLI ANTONIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM55 40 1:59:56.64
491 242 TINNIRELLO FRANCA A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40-MF45 27 2:00:37.58
492 138 BAFFIGI SERGIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM60 27 2:01:44.53
493 375 GUIDETTI DAVIDE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 98 2:02:09.59
494 208 VIGLINO BRUNO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM70 4 2:02:10.51
495 433 SCARAMUZZA MAURIZIO PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 82 2:02:37.72
496 550 CIPOLLA SILVIA MARIA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40-MF45 28 2:02:48.28
497 196 FAMMILUME FABIO ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM45 99 2:03:17.17
498 285 VILLANI ELENA RUNNER VARESE MF40-MF45 29 2:03:52.07
499 420 DI LEGGE CINZIA SANDRA ATL. VIGNATE MF50-MF55 10 2:04:25.98
500 343 VACCARI LUISA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF50-MF55 11 2:04:39.47
501 533 CHIARINI STEFANIA G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO JPSTF 16 2:05:03.68
502 243 BOLOGNINI SIMONETTA A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF50-MF55 12 2:05:37.05
503 207 FANTAUZZI FRANCESCO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 5 2:05:43.55
504 541 SUSENNA FRANCO US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50 58 2:06:02.25
505 520 COSTA ANTONIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM70 6 2:06:07.66
506 110 AZZALIN GIUSEPPE G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM35 54 2:06:39.34
507 450 LORA MARIA GRAZIA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MF50-MF55 13 2:07:00.21
508 124 IURILLI ELISABETTA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF40-MF45 30 2:08:22.21
509 441 MEINARDI DARIA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF50-MF55 14 2:10:30.50
510 540 COTTONE STEFANIA US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO JPSTF 17 2:11:03.96
511 220 DAGLIO MICHELA ATL. NOVESE JPSTF 18 2:11:34.34
512 480 SACCONE LAURA ATLETICA CAIRO MF40-MF45 31 2:11:43.26
513 328 SERRA ANTONELLA ATL. VERBANO MF40-MF45 32 2:12:12.01
514 209 LAGUZZI CLAUDIO FELICE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 83 2:12:33.44
515 472 RAIMONDO GIORGIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 100 2:13:00.94
516 187 ZAVATTARO FABRIZIO C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA MM40 84 2:14:22.17
517 484 OLCESE FRANCO C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA MM65 9 2:15:09.42
518 272 POLONI MARCO ATL. CINISELLO MM50 59 2:15:56.68
519 601 MATRANGA DANIELA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MF40-MF45 2:15:56.76
520 248 GERBI MARIO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 60 2:16:01.60
521 145 MASSARI RAIMONDO ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM65 10 2:19:16.45
522 618 BONAMICO ALESSANDRA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A JPSTF 2:35:01.39
523 617 CORTICELLI ALBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 2:35:01.84

__Informazioni