4° TRA PIAZZO E BELLONE

Data Luogo Categoria
30 ottobre 2011 Piemonte->Biella
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
4° tra Piazzo e Bellone (30 Ottobre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Prestazione
1 PEZZANA MATTEO Atl. Vercelli 78 MM35 22'59
2 PISANI ALESSANDRO Circuito Running MM35 23'26
3 CONTRAN UMBERTO Unione Giovane Biella ASSOLUTA MASCHILE 23'49
4 VELATTA STEFANO Atl. Candelo MM35 24'02
5 LADETTO EMANUELE Podismo di Sera ASSOLUTA MASCHILE 24'51
6 TAMILLA MARCO Atl. Valsesia ASSOLUTA MASCHILE 25'20
7 IANNONE MAURO Circuito Runner MM55 25'30
8 GIOVANNINI LUCA Splendor Cossato MM40 25'35
9 PERIA RICCARDO ASD Runner Team 99 ASSOLUTA MASCHILE 25'54
10 TOSO ANDREA As Gaglianico 1974 ASSOLUTA MASCHILE 25'58
11 LOVISETTO FABIO Atl. Candelo MM35 26'02
12 BORRI SIMONE As Gaglianico 1974 MM35 26'18
13 TOMBINI DANIELE Atl. Zerbion MM40 26'46
14 BELLI SERGIO Atl. Valsesia ASSOLUTA MASCHILE 27'15
15 BUSCA ANDREA Splendor Cossato MM40 27'16
16 BERRA TIZIANO Atl. Lessona MM50 27'21
17 DESOGUS ANDREA As Gaglianico 1974 MM35 27'25
18 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO Canavese Sport MM40 27'26
19 GALLERAN ALESSIO As Gaglianico 1974 MM35 27'28
20 DALL'ANGELO ENRICO As Gaglianico 1974 MM45 27'44
21 BERRA WILMER GSE Zegna MM45 27'51
22 PISTONO PAOLO La Vetta Mongrando ASSOLUTA MASCHILE 27'58
23 BORGINI MARIO SS Pietro Micca MM45 28'05
24 POCOROBBA VITO Podistica Robbiese MM60 28'06
25 CARLINO BRUNO Podismo di Sera MM40 28'08
26 LINTY STEFANO La Vetta Mongrando MM40 28'10
27 BELTRAMI LUCA Cedas Lancia ASSOLUTA MASCHILE 28'18
28 VIVOLI MARCO GSE Zegna MM35 28'26
29 VACCA FRANCESCO Podistica Robbiese MM35 28'30
30 CANATONE CLAUDIO Cedas Lancia MM55 28'43
31 COSTA GABRIELE Podismo di Sera MM40 28'48
32 BATTAGION ANDREA Atl. Lessona MM40 28'50
33 ANGELERI PAOLO Cedas Lancia MM50 29'01
34 DEVIVO MASSIMO Splendor Cossato MM40 29'07
35 BOZZALLA SUSY Atl. Trivero 2001 MF45 29'10
36 POZZO GORDON Atl. Candelo MM35 29'16
37 MESSI MARICA Atl. Candelo ASSOLUTA FEMMINILE 29'17
38 ROSSI ROBERTO As Gaglianico 1974 MM50 29'24
39 GHEDINI SAMANTHA GSE Zegna MF40 29'30
40 BADONE SIMONE La Vetta Mongrando ASSOLUTA MASCHILE 29'32
41 FORNERO VANESSA ASD Runner Team 99 ASSOLUTA FEMMINILE 29'50
42 PENNA FABRIZIO As Gaglianico 1974 MM45 29'56
43 COSTA GIANFRANCO Splendor Cossato MM55 30'06
44 PELLICANO GIANPIERO APD Pont Saint Martin MM35 30'18
45 RAMELLA FAUSTO Atl. Candelo MM40 30'22
46 DONEGA' ANDREA GSA Pollone MM50 30'25
47 ZINGARELLI ALESSANDRO As Gaglianico 1974 ASSOLUTA MASCHILE 30'32
48 LINTY ENRICO La Vetta Mongrando MM45 30'37
49 FAPPANI ANDREA GSA Pollone MM40 30'37
50 MANFRINATO AMTONELLA Cedas Lancia MF45 30'40
51 SECCI MARIO As Gaglianico 1974 MM65 30'42
52 ANGELINO CATELLA ALFREDO Amatori Sport MM65 31'12
53 MELLO RELLA PAOLO As Gaglianico 1974 MM50 31'13
54 PAROVINA ADELIO Junior Atletica MM60 31'16
55 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA La Vetta Mongrando MM40 31'24
56 AGLIENO MARCO Splendor Cossato MM45 31'29
57 BERGAMINI MARCO Podismo di Sera MM35 31'35
58 ZANOVELLO GRAZIANO Podismo di Sera MM45 31'36
59 MARASCHINI GIANFRANCO Happy Runner Club MM45 31'42
60 ORSO CRISTINA SS Pietro Micca MF40 31'59
61 TESTA GIANFRANCO Atl. Candelo MM60 32'28
62 PERIA MAURO Cedas Lancia MM45 32'33
63 POZZI ALBERTO Atl. Candelo MM45 32'34
64 USAI ANTONINO As Gaglianico 1974 MM50 32'37
65 FLORESE MARCO As Gaglianico 1974 MM40 32'39
66 AGLIOTTI FAUSTO Atl. Valsesia MM60 32'46
67 LAMANNA EDOARDO Atl. Valsesia MM40 32'55
68 CRESTO RENZO Atl. Lessona MM60 32'57
69 BELLINI ROBERTO Sport e Sportivi MM45 33'01
70 MARCHISIO PIER CARLO Atl. Trivero 2001 MM50 33'04
71 VENTURIN CARLO GSA Pollone MM45 33'10
72 RAMELLA VOTTA IRENE SS Pietro Micca ASSOLUTA FEMMINILE 33'19
73 ZACCHERO RENATO As Gaglianico 1974 MM50 33'52
74 CROCCO MICHELE Podistica Robbiese MM40 34'02
75 TAGLIAVINI SIMONETTA Unione Giovane Biella MF40 34'03
76 ZAGO ROBERTO Amici del Ciclo MM55 34'21
77 MASTROMAURO MAURIZIO Splendor Cossato MM35 34'26
78 TOSTO GIANFRANCO Atl. Palzola MM50 34'37
79 BRUERA GIANCARLO Atl. Lessona MM55 34'44
80 GERMANETTI ENZO Gac Pettinengo MM50 34'58
81 MELONI BRUNELLA Atl. Palzola ASSOLUTA FEMMINILE 35'00
82 ZAFFALON VALERIO Splendor Cossato MM50 35'07
83 CAPELLARO SANDRA SS Pietro Micca MF50 35ì18
84 FACCHINETTI DAMIANA Atl. Valsesia MF50 35'23
85 SOLDA' CARLO GSA Pollone MM60 35'25
86 SANTORO ROSARIO As Gaglianico 1974 MM50 35'27
87 FORNO UGO Atl. Monterosa MM65 35'44
88 ROMBOLA' GIUSEPPE As Gaglianico 1974 MM50 35'47
89 BOTALLA GIULIANO Cedas Lancia MM65 35'49
90 POLITO FRANCO As Gaglianico 1974 MM50 35'57
91 DEANA EZIO Atl. Lessona MM70 36'04
92 ABBATE RAFFAELE Podistica Arona MM55 36'13
93 FILIPPI SERGIO As Gaglianico 1974 MM50 36'14
94 ZULATO ROBERTO Atl. Lessona MM45 36'36
95 CRESTANI LAURINO GSE Zegna MM70 37'03
96 RODICHERO CLAUDIO Atl. Valsesia MM45 37'50
97 PRETI PAOLO Podistica Arona MM35 38'26
98 ZARINO NORBERTO Atl. Vercelli 78 MM60 38'38
99 EUSEBIO PIETRO As Gaglianico 1974 MM45 38'41
100 MARCHETTI LUCA Atl. Candelo MM40 38'49
101 BARBERO CARLOTTA GSA Pollone MF40 38'50
102 HARY CORRADO Gac Pettinengo MM45 38'51
103 ZANOVELLO NATALE Cedas Lancia MM55 39'02
104 RICCARDI ROCCO Cedas Lancia MM70 39''03
105 CASTRIGNO MARIA VINCENZA GSA Pollone MF50 39'05
106 LA VECCHIA MARIA As Gaglianico 1974 MF50 39'17
107 NEGRO ORAZIO Cedas Lancia MM45 39'19
108 DENTE LAURA GSA Pollone MF45 39'20
109 TRAVANI ELISA Podistica Arona ASSOLUTA FEMMINILE 39'21
110 ALLAFRANCHINO COSIMO Amici del Ciclo MM65 39'23
111 BOZZALLA BONDIO TONINO Amatori Sport MM60 39'49
112 PANAROTTO LUCIANO As Gaglianico 1974 MM55 40'01
113 PERIN MANTELLO SILVIO Atl. Lessona MM70 40'26
114 BALASSO ANTONIO GSA Valsesia MM60 40'50
115 BELLINCIONI VANDA Amici del Ciclo MF55 41'24
116 ZEGNA NEDO Cedas Lancia MM65 41'32
117 CECCON GIOVANNI Cedas Lancia MM70 42'12
118 PLATE' PAOLA Fratelli Frattini MF35 43'15
119 ALLOISIO ANGELA As Gaglianico 1974 MF60 45'25
120 MARIAN DANIELA Cedas Lancia MF50 45'30
121 MARTIGNANI ETTORE Cedas Lancia MM70 45'40
122 ZERBETTO EMANUELA Amici del Ciclo MF50 45'47
123 SIMONI SILVANA GSA Valsesia MF55 48'01
124 DEMATTEI FULVIA Atl. Valsesia MF45 50'04
125 AUGUSTI GIOVANNA Cedas Lancia MF65 50'28
126 TOMASIN VITO As Gaglianico 1974 MM70 51'41
127 PIZZAMIGLIO ANGELO Amici del Ciclo MM65 56'22
128 BUGNOLO PAOLA Amici del Ciclo MF55 56'23
129 CARUSO CALOGERO As Gaglianico 1974 MM50 57'02

__Informazioni