LA FOLLE DEL RUFFINI

Data Luogo Categoria
6 novembre 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
La Folle del Ruffini (06 Novembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 SANTACHIARA BRUNO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV ATLETI 1
2 CALDERONE SALVATORE C.U.S. TORINO MM 40 1
3 PERIN MICHELANGELO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCEN MM 35 1
4 GERMANETTO FRANCESCO ATLETICA TORINO FONDIA MM 40 2
5 PAOLELLA MARIO AVIS TORINO MM 40 3
6 GIGLIO EDOARDO C.U.S. TORINO ATLETI 2
7 RIU ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 4
8 ESPOSITO POTITO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 1
9 MANISCALCO PAOLO POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MM 35 2
10 MONTERISI MICHELE ATLETICA EST TORINO ATLETI 3
11 MARCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO A.S.D. TO021 MM 40 5
12 FALCO GUALTIERO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHI MM 40 6
13 ALFARONE GIUSEPPE TURIN MARATHON MM 50 1
14 QUAGLIOTTO ERMANNO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 2
15 CASTELLANETA GENNARO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 1
16 BELLI STEFANO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 45 3
17 MITTICA SAVERIO PODISTICA NONE MM 45 4
18 CONCATO MASSIMO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 5
19 TOSCANO CARLO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND ATLETI 4
20 LEMBO DOMENICO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 2
21 DE CESARE FLAVIO POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MM 35 3
22 RUSSO PAOLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 4
23 MINARDI MICHELE POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 3
24 FALCO GUALTIERO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHI MM 40 7
25 MORELLI ANDREA C.U.S. TORINO ATLETI 5
26 RISPOLI DAVIDE AVIS TORINO MM 35 5
27 GAMBA MAURO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 50 4
28 BARBONE EMANUELE IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN MM 35 6
29 GROSSI DAVIDE ALESSA AVIS TORINO MM 40 8
30 FAMA' FRANCESCO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 55 2
31 CASERTA MARIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 7
32 CERAVOLO CARMELO CARIGNANO RUN MM 35 8
33 CARCHI' GIOVANNI POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 3
34 DEUSCIT MARCO AVIS TORINO MM 35 9
35 SIMEONI GIANCARLO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 1
36 LOCONTE FRANCESCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 55 4
37 GIRARDI ANDREA BASE RUNNING MM 40 9
38 MALATESTA ANDREA CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MU MM 35 10
39 BACCI FABIO TURIN MARATHON MM 35 11
40 PASCALE VITANTONIO IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN MM 45 6
41 DAMASCO SALVATORE SUPERUNNERS TEAM MM 55 5
42 DIFORTI MAURIZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 50 5
43 CAMMALLERI IGNAZIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 45 1
44 GINO FRANCESCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIAL MM 40 10
45 MORO DANIELE G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 11
46 RANDAZZO CARMELO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO ATLETI 6
47 CESTE MARCO SUPERUNNERS TEAM MM 45 7
48 DI TRANI SIMONE AVIS TORINO MM 35 12
49 FUSANO LUIGI AVIS TORINO MM 45 8
50 FUSETTI ADAMO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 40 12
51 DALLA CHIARA ANDREA POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVER MM 45 9
52 MANCIN FABIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 35 13
53 MONASTEROLO VITTORIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 14
54 LUSSO GIOVANNI AVIS TORINO MM 45 10
55 SIDOTI ROSINA BALANGERO ATLETICA LEG MF 50 1
56 ANCESCHI ROBERTO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 50 6
57 ESPOSITO TIZIANO CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MU MM 35 15
58 BIANCHINI MARIO AVIS TORINO MM 55 6
59 VALLE PIERCARLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 50 7
60 GRANDE DAVIDE BASE RUNNING MM 40 13
61 CASETTA MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETI 7
62 NAPOLITANO GIORGIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 40 14
63 PANCIANI PIER PAOLO G.S.P.T. 75 ATLETI 8
64 PIATTI PAOLO BASE RUNNING MM 40 15
65 RUPOLO MARCO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 45 11
66 OLIVERO GIUSEPPE G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 50 8
67 TRAVOSTINO MASSIMO BASE RUNNING MM 40 16
68 VITULLI ROSANGELA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 40 1
69 RAGO GIUSEPPE MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO ATLETI 9
70 CERABONA DOMENICO BASE RUNNING ATLETI 10
71 VOLTOLINI FABRIZIO BASE RUNNING MM 40 17
72 PILEGGI ANGELO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 2
73 BIANCHINI MAX UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MM 40 18
74 FERRARIS GIANNI C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 50 9
75 ZECCA STEFANO AVIS TORINO MM 50 10
76 KUZMINSKA KATARZYNA BALANGERO ATLETICA LEG MF 35 1
77 PIETRANTUONO GINO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 3
78 SEVIROLI LUIGI AVIS TORINO MM 45 12
79 ROSSA DANIELE POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 35 16
80 NEGRO ENRICO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 45 13
81 IANNESSI FULVIO TURIN MARATHON MM 40 19
82 SILVANO RONNJ POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 14
83 FASANO ELIA G.S. DES AMIS MM 35 17
84 CAPECELATRO FABIO BASE RUNNING MM 40 20
85 COSTANZA EPIFANIO AVIS TORINO MM 50 11
86 CARIGNANO ARNALDO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 18
87 BUCCOLIERO FRANCO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 70 1
88 DAL BEN NADIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 60 1
89 DE GIUSEPPE LORENZO BASE RUNNING ATLETI 11
90 MENDUNI CATALDO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 55 7
91 CONTATO GIOVANNI G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 21
92 FERRARI CARLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 65 1
93 MEOLI MAURIZIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 40 22
94 PASTORE VINCENZO AVIS TORINO MM 60 4
95 TROVATO CARMELO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 70 2
96 RUFFA VALTER GPD PALESTRE TORINO RO MM 40 23
97 PACE FRANCESCO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 5
98 CANDELORO GENNARO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 65 2
99 DE GIUSEPPE ANDREA BASE RUNNING MM 40 24
100 ALFONSO ANTONINO AVIS TORINO MM 55 8
101 PRINZIS LUCIANO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 50 12
102 ROSSINO SANTINO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 50 13
103 ALCIATI SILVIO TURIN MARATHON MM 55 9
104 CAPELLO ENRICO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 19
105 DALMASSO GILBERTO G.S. DES AMIS MM 50 14
106 STIRONE RICCARDO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 50 15
107 CIRIACO VINCENZO AVIS TORINO MM 40 25
108 GIUVA BIAGIO AVIS TORINO MM 55 10
109 D'AMICO ENRICO AVIS TORINO MM 60 6
110 FRAGOMENI JIMMY BASE RUNNING MM 40 26
111 COSENZA VINCENZO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 65 3
112 CECCHI ELENA BASE RUNNING MF 40 2
113 GOFFO MAURO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 35 20
114 MODARO FABIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 27
115 BROAS MARIKA TUULIA AVIS TORINO MF 35 2
116 FOGO OSVALDO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 55 11
117 SORBARA DOMENICA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 55 1
118 NASRINI BASAM GPD PALESTRE TORINO RO MM 45 15
119 RAVINALE LUCA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 28
120 PIREDDA IGNAZIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 40 29
121 UNALI ROBERTO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 16
122 VERTERAMO BRUNO AVIS TORINO MM 40 30
123 ARCOSTANZO LUCA BASE RUNNING MM 45 17
124 PICCALUGA RICCARDO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 18
125 BARATELLA DAVIDE AVIS TORINO MM 35 21
126 VALLI CARMELA G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO MF 45 2
127 BLINIO MARCO G.S. DES AMIS ATLETI 12
128 MAUGERI ANTONIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 31
129 MAROTTA ANNA MARIA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 40 3
130 DEL MONACO ROBERTO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 7
131 SUCAMELI CARMELO AVIS TORINO MM 55 12
132 BARBERA ROSARIO AVIS TORINO MM 50 16
133 BENOZZO FERRUCCIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 32
134 ZEPPEGNO GIOVANNI AVIS TORINO MM 50 17
135 DI LORENZO GIANCARLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 33
136 CAVUOTI DONATO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 8
137 PLACENTINO GIUSEPPE AVIS TORINO MM 45 19
138 PEZZETTA GIOVANNI ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 60 9
139 NIDO MAURO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 60 10
140 PALMA FERNANDO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MM 60 11
141 VACCARINO BRUNA PODISTICA REBA MF 40 4
142 SORIA MASSIMO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 45 20
143 CASETTA BRUNO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 65 4
144 MAITA GAETANO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 13
145 LEONE MARIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 60 2
146 GASPARELLA LUCIA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MF 50 2
147 VETRANO MARIANO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 55 14
148 PROCINO PAOLO AVIS TORINO MM 65 5
149 FASSINA MAURIZIO BASE RUNNING MM 50 18
150 CALAMITA NICOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 19
151 DI NOLFO SANTO AVIS TORINO MM 60 12
152 CARRELLI ROSETTA A.S.D. TO021 MF 45 3
153 ROSSI MARIO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MM 65 6
154 BASSOLI DOMENICO IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN MM 55 15
155 TOTA PASQUALE G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 13
156 REALE BRUNO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 16
157 BRESCIANI DAVIDE BASE RUNNING MM 55 17
158 MORTARA ATTILIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 14
159 FARACI GIUSEPPINA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS ATLETE 1
160 MONASTEROLO MF 65 F AVIS TORINO MF 60 3
161 LA TROFA ANTONIO AVIS TORINO MM 65 7
162 CECCONELLO SERGIO RE G.P. ALENIA MM 50 20
163 AINARDI ENRICO ATLETICA SUSA MM 50 21
164 CILIENTO NICOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 65 8
165 CARFI' GIOVANNI AVIS TORINO MM 50 22
166 DEL COLLE FRANCESCO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 70 3
167 FARETRA FRANCESCO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 65 9
168 CANNATELLO ANTONELLA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 50 3
169 PERES AMOS ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 55 18
170 BARALE ANNA ROSA AVIS TORINO MF 60 4
171 CILONA ROSARIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 15
172 SCUDERI SEBASTIANO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 70 4
173 BRUNO FILOMENA AVIS TORINO MF 35 3
174 ZANELLATO MF 65 FR MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MF 60 5
175 VICO VITTORIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 60 16
176 MONTABONE MARIAGRAZI ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVER MF 55 2
177 ROSSO PIERO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 65 10
178 GREGORACE RENATO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 55 19
179 FULGHERI VALERIO PODISTICA REBA MM 35 22
180 CAMMALLERI GAETANO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 65 11
181 CAMPAGNARO LORENZO AVIS TORINO MM 60 17
182 CAVAGLIA' MARIA MADD AVIS TORINO MF 40 5
183 BATTAGLINI MARIO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 65 12
184 GARINO FRANCO AVIS TORINO MM 65 13
185 D'AURIA GIANFRANCO AVIS TORINO MM 40 34
186 GALLINA RICCARDO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 21
187 MARTANO GIOVANNI MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 60 18
188 GALEASSO ANGELO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 65 14
189 SOLARO EUGENIO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 50 23
190 MARTENA PIERO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 60 19
191 DE LUCA MARINA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 50 4
192 KALMAR IDA MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MF 60 6
193 ALCIATI CLAUDIO TURIN MARATHON ATLETI 13
194 RUSSO GIUSEPPE G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 60 20

__Informazioni