STRAFALCHERA

Data Luogo Categoria
6 novembre 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraFalchera (06 Novembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 CASCIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1972 MM35 1
2 MARZULLO MAURIZIO TO041 - G.S.P.T. TORINO 1963 MM45 1
3 NICOLELLI ADRIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 2
4 VALCARENGHI ROBERTO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM50 1
5 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 3
6 ERRICHIELLO ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM 1
7 WOOD MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 2
8 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 3
9 GALLO GIANPAOLO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1965 MM45 4
10 RUSSO DANTE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 1
11 PISANI CARLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1953 MM55 2
12 FAVARO' GAETANO ANTONIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM45 5
13 MARTINA MARIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1961 MM50 2
14 BOVA PIETRO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM45 6
15 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 TM 2
16 MORETTI GIULIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1973 MM35 4
17 GRAZIAN MORENO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 3
18 BRAVO GIANGIACOMO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 1
19 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 7
20 EANDI ELIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1966 MM45 8
21 GIANNONE SAVINO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40 2
22 ROMEO FRANCESCO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 9
23 BIANCO BRUNO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MM55 3
24 AZZALIN LUIGINO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60 1
25 USSEGLIO RENATO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1960 MM50 4
26 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 3
27 D'ORIA ANGELO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1961 MM50 5
28 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 4
29 SARR SIDY A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI TM 3
30 VALLINO DANIELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1971 MM40 4
31 GIORDANINO MARCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM40 5
32 ROBBE DOMENICO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1957 MM50 6
33 ARMATO INNOCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 10
34 ESPOSITO ANDREA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1988 TM 4
35 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1964 MM45 11
36 BRUERA MICHELANGELO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 5
37 ANDILORO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 6
38 PALMIERI FRANCESCO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1967 MM40 6
39 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 12
40 PORELLO UMBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 TM 5
41 BARRA DARIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1980 TM 6
42 GIAMMANCO SALVATORE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM55 7
43 CAPPELLO AGOSTINO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 8
44 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 5
45 SALA CARLO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MM50 7
46 PARRINI MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 7
47 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 13
48 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 14
49 CORONA MASSIMO TO190 - GPD ALPINI DRUENTO 1963 MM45 15
50 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 8
51 CHIARA GUIDO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 9
52 MECCA CICI SILVIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50 8
53 GATTI FABRIZIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1967 MM40 10
54 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 9
55 VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM55 9
56 PINNA FRANCESCO TO230 - CARIGNANO RUN 1972 MM35 6
57 GIGLIO GIOVANNI A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 11
58 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 TM 7
59 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 10
60 CIRCOSTA LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1983 TM 8
61 IACOVELLI PIERO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 10
62 MONTANARI CESARE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40 12
63 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 16
64 FERRARINI MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 TM 9
65 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 13
66 MARTORANA ALFREDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 14
67 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 2
68 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 11
69 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 17
70 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 15
71 BRIZZI CARLO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1962 MM45 18
72 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 19
73 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 7
74 FERRANTE MASSIMO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1970 MM40 16
75 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM 10
76 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1966 MM45 20
77 ZARANTINO EUSEBIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1947 MM60 3
78 LORO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 4
79 SACINO MARIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MM35 8
80 MARZO FRANCESCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 12
81 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 TF 1
82 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 21
83 BUSSETTO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 11
84 BOCCHINO EUGENIO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1940 MM70 1
85 NANOTTI MASSIMILIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1964 MM45 22
86 MAGGI ANDREA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1976 MM35 9
87 GALLUZZO DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 11
88 FIAMMENGO ENRICO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM35 10
89 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 23
90 DE LUCA RAFFAELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1970 MM40 17
91 PEGORARO ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 18
92 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 12
93 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 13
94 MASCIANDARO FRANCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1982 TM 12
95 VINDROLA MARCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MM45 24
96 BIAGI MARIANO MICHELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1965 MM45 25
97 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1949 MM60 5
98 NEIROTTI SIMONA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1969 MF40 1
99 PRIMERANO VINCENZO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM60 6
100 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 11
101 SOTTILE FRANCO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM50 13
102 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 14
103 SANSONNE FRANCESCO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1953 MM55 15
104 CRISAI PIERLUIGI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 26
105 GARELLO SILVANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 16
106 FONDACARO ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40 19
107 BARBERO FABIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 20
108 URBANO RITA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TF 2
109 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM55 17
110 ORIGLIA MARCO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1962 MM45 27
111 PERRONE GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45 28
112 IACOVELLI MICHELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60 7
113 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 18
114 MINGOZZI VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 14
115 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MM45 29
116 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 1
117 VRUNA MARIO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 19
118 BERI DOMENICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 20
119 BECCHERO ANTONIO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1963 MM45 30
120 GAMBA WALTER A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1972 MM35 12
121 CASON ELISABETTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 1
122 VILLATA MASSIMO AT006 - POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI MM40 21
123 MARZOLA MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 31
124 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1944 MM65 2
125 MOSCATO ENNIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1963 MM45 32
126 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 2
127 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 3
128 CASON DANIELA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 2
129 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 TM 13
130 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO DOMENICO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MM45 33
131 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 3
132 DANIELE RICCARDO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1965 MM45 34
133 GAGLIO DOMENICO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60 8
134 PERRY MASSIMO ANTONIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1975 MM35 13
135 CALASSI VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 15
136 COPPOLA ANIELLO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM60 9
137 CIOTOLA FERDINANDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MM50 16
138 DANNA ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 22
139 AMADIO VITO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 23
140 DI MICHELE FEDELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 24
141 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM65 4
142 SURDO MARIA PIA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1972 MF35 1
143 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 21
144 URAS LUIGI A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60 10
145 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55 22
146 BORELLA ANGELO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM50 17
147 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1954 MM55 23
148 CENTRONI SILVANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM45 35
149 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 11
150 MONTESANO GAETANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 12
151 GIANNONE FRANCA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1968 MF40 4
152 COLBERTALDO ALBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1958 MM50 18
153 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 24
154 PAU PIETRO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 25
155 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 5
156 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 1
157 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM45 36
158 ROLANDO PAOLO GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1960 MM50 19
159 GRIVET TALOCIA SILVIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50 2
160 DE BENEDETTI MARIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 20
161 VIGNOLI PAOLO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1971 MM40 25
162 LAURANO RAFFAELE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1969 MM40 26
163 BRUNETTI MICHELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM55 26
164 ARMANNO IGNAZIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM50 21
165 INTERMITE CIRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1962 MM45 37
166 IERACE TERESINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF45 3
167 BLANCO MALERBA PAOLO TO185 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1961 MM50 22
168 LI CHUNLAN A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 4
169 CRITELLI SALVATORE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 27
170 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 23
171 GERACI MATTEA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1958 MF50 3
172 CONGIU MARIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 5
173 FERRARA GILBERTO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1954 MM55 27
174 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 24
175 LOCCI LOREDANA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF45 5
176 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 38
177 PAVESE GIUSEPPE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM70 2
178 MEGALE EVA PAMELA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1977 TF 3
179 DEIRO ITALO CARLO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1956 MM55 28
180 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 39
181 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 3
182 ANASTASI GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 14
183 GILOTTO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 40
184 BUSCEMI ANDREA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1953 MM55 29
185 FOIS GIUSEPPINA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MF45 6
186 MASIELLO VITO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM40 28
187 EPOQUE ROBERTA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MF45 7
188 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 30
189 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 8
190 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 25
191 GARZIANO SACHA MARIA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1970 MM40 29
192 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 13
193 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55 31
194 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1948 MM60 14
195 CAUDERA GIORGIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1952 MM55 32
196 FERRERO SERGIO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65 6
197 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MM50 26
198 ZORZAN DIEGO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1965 MM45 41
199 CITRO MARIA TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 6
200 PICATTO MIRTO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 4
201 PAOLASSINI TONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 42
202 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 7
203 VIGLIANTE DOMENICO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM50 27
204 CONGIU VINCENZO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1942 MM65 7
205 RICIGLIANO DONATO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 43
206 DI MAURO LUIGI A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65 8
207 VIOLA ELIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM50 28
208 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM50 29
209 LORUSSO PIETRO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1952 MM55 33
210 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM65 9
211 GIACALONE FABIANA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45 9
212 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40 30
213 VERNA ISIDORO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 30
214 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 15
215 DESTRO AGOSTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 16
216 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 31
217 LUCERNI MASSIMO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM50 31
218 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 1
219 MOLINARI MARZIO A060128 - G.P. TRINESE 1953 MM55 34
220 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 44
221 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 1
222 CERUTTI FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 35
223 GIOARA ANTONELLA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1962 MF45 10
224 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 15
225 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 10
226 TROMBINI MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 36
227 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1951 MM60 17
228 GENOVESE DINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1977 TM 14
229 DAMIANO ANIELLO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1937 MM70 5
230 ZACCARIA NADIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 11
231 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65 1
232 TONIETTI FRANCA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF60 2
233 RIZZO CALOGERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65 11
234 GIUSTOZZI WALTER A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1938 MM70 6
235 TAMBURINO LUCIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MF35 2
236 PAVANELLO CELESTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 7
237 BAGNOLESI GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1946 MM65 12
238 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF65 2
239 RAINERO MASSIMO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1957 MM50 32
240 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 13
241 ROMOLI LUCIANO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1940 MM70 8
242 DI NINNO ANNA A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1951 MF60 3
243 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 18
244 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 19
245 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 20
246 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM70 9
247 FERRERO ENRICA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1975 MF35 3
248 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 12
249 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 37
250 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 4
251 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 32
252 ALBERTIN WALTER A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM60 21
253 RUBERTO GIOVANNI A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1944 MM65 14
254 TRIBERTI TERESIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1940 MM70 10
255 LATORRE PASQUALE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 22
256 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 23
257 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM65 15
258 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 4
259 MASIERO CRISTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1980 TF 4
260 CARAVELLO PIERA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MF55 2

__Informazioni