7° TROFEO COMUNE DI VIALFRE’

Data Luogo Categoria
13 novembre 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraVialfrè (13 Novembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 AIMONE IVO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 1 0.30.02
2 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN DAVID A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 1 0.31.02
3 BARATONO ROSARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 1 0.31.59
4 MOTTINO LORENZO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 2 0.32.25
5 GRIECO VITTORIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 2 0.32.42
6 SCARMIGNAN WALTER A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 1 0.32.47
7 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 1 0.32.54
8 ATTARDI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 3 0.34.32
9 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 2 0.34.48
10 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50 1 0.34.52
11 CESCHIN PIERANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 4 0.34.58
12 MENALDO MORETTA DAVIDE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 2 0.34.59
13 PETILLI MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 5 0.35.01
14 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 6 0.35.03
15 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 0.35.09
16 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 2 0.35.16
17 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 7 0.35.22
18 CABODI CLAUDIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 3 0.35.26
19 BISON STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 8 0.35.30
20 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 9 0.35.41
21 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 2 0.35.43
22 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 3 0.35.43
23 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 10 0.35.45
24 BOLLO FEDERICO ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 M23 4 0.35.47
25 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2 0.35.48
26 FISANOTTI ADOLFO OULX TRAILERS M45 4 0.35.50
27 ROMEO FRANCESCO PODISTICA NONE M45 5 0.35.59
28 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 11 0.36.05
29 GIORDANINO MARCO POD. LEINI' M40 12 0.36.07
30 MASIELLO VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 6 0.36.13
31 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 13 0.36.28
32 DOSIO CRISTINA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA F23 1 0.36.34
33 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 14 0.36.46
34 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 3 0.36.51
35 CIRCOSTA LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 5 0.36.54
36 AGRAVE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE M20 3 0.36.54
37 PARRINI MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 15 0.36.56
38 CENACCHI ALESSNDRO TURIN MARATHON M40 16 0.37.05
39 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI POD. LEINI' M23 6 0.37.05
40 GALLO LASSERE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 17 0.37.07
41 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 3 0.37.15
42 BERGONZIO GIANLUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 18 0.37.22
43 BRUERA MICHELANGELO PODISTICA NONE M55 4 0.37.26
44 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 3 0.37.26
45 BINOTTO MASSIMO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 7 0.37.27
46 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 4 0.37.34
47 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 5 0.37.37
48 CIGNARALE ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M40 19 0.37.38
49 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 5 0.37.44
50 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 4 0.37.47
51 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 6 0.37.50
52 CORONA MASSIMO GRUPPO POD. ALPINI DRUENTO M45 8 0.37.51
53 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 9 0.37.58
54 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 20 0.38.04
55 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45 1 0.38.05
56 SCALVAZIO PAOLO L'EVA DOR M40 21 0.38.08
57 CARLONE ANTONIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M60 1 0.38.10
58 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 10 0.38.29
59 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2 0.38.32
60 PERINO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 11 0.38.38
61 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 22 0.38.41
62 MIGIORE ANDREA PODISTICA NONE M35 7 0.38.45
63 BELLEZZA FRANCESCA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA F23 2 0.38.53
64 MARZO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 6 0.38.54
65 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 4 0.39.04
66 VATTANEO ROBERTO PODISTICA NONE M40 23 0.39.05
67 COBETTO LUCA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 12 0.39.08
68 WOOD MAURIZIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 8 0.39.10
69 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 13 0.39.17
70 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 24 0.39.18
71 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 9 0.39.23
72 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M35 10 0.39.25
73 ALLASIA CINZIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 1 0.39.29
74 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 1 0.39.35
75 MARTINA MARIO A. P. ATL. PINEROLO 3 VALLI M50 5 0.39.36
76 NEIROTTI SIMONA ASD. DORATLETICA F40 2 0.39.43
77 EULALIO EMANUELA ASD. DORATLETICA F23 3 0.39.45
78 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 1 0.39.51
79 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 6 0.39.52
80 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 11 0.39.52
81 SCALVAZIO MARCO L'EVA DOR M40 25 0.39.54
82 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 14 0.39.55
83 CATTAI ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 7 0.39.55
84 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 7 0.39.59
85 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 3 0.40.04
86 CURTO PIERO RUBATA' M45 15 0.40.09
87 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE ASD. DORATLETICA M55 8 0.40.12
88 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 16 0.40.15
89 FLORE CLAUDIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M23 7 0.40.17
90 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 8 0.40.20
91 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 17 0.40.24
92 VRUNA MARIO PODISTICA NONE M55 9 0.40.29
93 TARUCCO VALERIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 10 0.40.30
94 FOINI GIUSEPPE ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M45 18 0.40.38
95 MULE' SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 9 0.40.39
96 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 10 0.40.43
97 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 11 0.40.49
98 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 11 0.40.52
99 MOTTINO LUCA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 8 0.40.53
100 BOGLIONE MARCO PODISTICA NONE M50 12 0.41.02
101 MINGOZZI VALERIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 13 0.41.04
102 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 26 0.41.09
103 BIANCHINI MAX U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 27 0.41.11
104 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 12 0.41.13
105 CAUDERA CARLO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M23 9 0.41.16
106 BECCHERO ANTONIO PODISTICA NONE M45 19 0.41.19
107 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO POD. LEINI' M45 20 0.41.24
108 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 12 0.41.24
109 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 21 0.41.26
110 CARUSO TIZIANA ASD. DORATLETICA F40 3 0.41.29
111 GAGLIO DOMENICO PODISTICA NONE M60 4 0.41.39
112 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 13 0.41.43
113 SARTEUR FABIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 10 0.41.48
114 VITILLO IRIS ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA F40 4 0.41.51
115 TRAPASSO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 14 0.41.55
116 SURDO MARIA PIA PODISTICA NONE F35 1 0.42.05
117 PAULON TIZIANO PODISTICA NONE M65 2 0.42.05
118 SANTOMAURO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA NONE M35 15 0.42.11
119 TOIA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 16 0.42.18
120 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 28 0.42.23
121 MAIULLARI MARIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 3 0.42.25
122 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 29 0.42.29
123 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 22 0.42.29
124 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 30 0.42.31
125 GARGANO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 5 0.42.35
126 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 6 0.42.35
127 VIGNA TON MICHELA G. S. AVIS IVREA F35 2 0.42.37
128 GUIOTTO SEVERINO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 4 0.42.38
129 SILETTO ROBERTO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M55 13 0.42.46
130 SPAGNA GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 7 0.42.52
131 RUA ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 31 0.42.55
132 URAS LUIGI ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 8 0.43.02
133 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 23 0.43.03
134 MAROSO MARINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 14 0.43.06
135 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65 5 0.43.06
136 BELLORO BARBARA GSA POLLONE F40 5 0.43.11
137 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 24 0.43.14
138 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 32 0.43.16
139 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 9 0.43.18
140 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35 17 0.43.21
141 COPPOLA ANIELLO PODISTICA NONE M60 10 0.43.24
142 BOLLERO LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 33 0.43.26
143 CIANI VINCENZO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M60 11 0.43.28
144 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 6 0.43.30
145 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 15 0.43.31
146 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 6 0.43.32
147 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55 14 0.43.45
148 ANA MARIA IRIMIA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F23 4 0.43.48
149 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 34 0.43.49
150 BIANCO GIOVANNI S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 16 0.44.03
151 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 15 0.44.09
152 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 17 0.44.13
153 MASSIMO BRUNO ASD. DORATLETICA M50 18 0.44.15
154 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 2 0.44.19
155 ALTERIO MASSIMILIANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 18 0.44.29
156 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F23 5 0.44.30
157 FERRERO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 19 0.44.31
158 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 7 0.44.32
159 IERACE TERESINA ASD. DORATLETICA F45 3 0.44.33
160 INTERMITE CIRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 25 0.44.35
161 STEFFANO GIAN LUIGI L'EVA DOR M55 16 0.44.39
162 MEGALE PAMELA EVA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 6 0.44.45
163 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 17 0.44.48
164 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA POD. LEINI' F35 3 0.44.55
165 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 11 0.45.05
166 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M65 7 0.45.09
167 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2 0.45.12
168 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 4 0.45.17
169 CONGIU MARIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F40 8 0.45.19
170 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 19 0.45.27
171 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 20 0.45.29
172 ODASSO MASSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 21 0.45.29
173 MONZARDO CRISTINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 3 0.45.32
174 LI CHUN LAN ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45 5 0.45.43
175 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 22 0.45.54
176 MOTTO MARTINETTO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 12 0.46.01
177 PALMA FERNANDO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 12 0.46.06
178 LOMARTIRE SAVERIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M40 35 0.46.19
179 RULLINO VITTORIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 6 0.46.27
180 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1 0.46.29
181 BENERINO LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE ? ? 0.46.34
182 BELLINO VENANZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 18 0.46.39
183 DI MAURO LUIGI PODISTICA NONE M65 8 0.46.45
184 FERRARA GILBERTO POD. LEINI' M55 19 0.46.49
185 LEONE MARIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F60 1 0.47.00
186 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 13 0.47.04
187 FERRERO SERGIO PODISTICA NONE M65 9 0.47.08
188 DANGELO RODI RUBATA' M60 13 0.47.09
189 MONTANELLI MOIRA ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT F23 7 0.47.13
190 GARAU GIUSEPPINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45 7 0.47.20
191 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 20 0.47.23
192 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 14 0.47.24
193 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 10 0.47.28
194 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 15 0.47.34
195 PIANTONI STEFANO ASD. DORATLETICA M45 26 0.47.36
196 PIANO ELISA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE F23 8 0.47.37
197 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 8 0.47.41
198 FORNO UGO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M65 11 0.47.49
199 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 16 0.47.53
200 BALLONI LETIZIA CARLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 9 0.48.07
201 TESTA GIANLUCA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 27 0.48.07
202 BARBUTO RAFFAELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 28 0.48.10
203 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 9 0.48.11
204 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 20 0.48.23
205 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 29 0.48.25
206 VIGLIANTE DOMENICO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 23 0.48.29
207 PERRET VINCENZO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M75 1 0.48.29
208 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 2 0.48.41
209 DUOCCIO ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 10 0.48.48
210 ROSSI MARIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M65 12 0.48.49
211 TROMBINI MARCO ASD. DORATLETICA M55 21 0.49.02
212 MOLINARI MARZIO G.P. TRINESE M55 22 0.49.16
213 MURACA FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 23 0.49.31
214 MELLINO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 24 0.49.37
215 CERUTTI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 1 0.49.59
216 CAUDERA GIORGIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55 24 0.50.07
217 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 17 0.50.13
218 DI VETRI PASQUALE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M65 13 0.50.18
219 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 18 0.50.24
220 BARBERIO ANNA MARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 4 0.50.25
221 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 25 0.51.10
222 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 19 0.51.27
223 GENOVESE DINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M23 14 0.52.07
224 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 20 0.52.13
225 VITERBO FELICE L'EVA DOR M65 14 0.52.27
226 GIUSTOZZI WALTER PODISTICA NONE M70 2 0.52.31
227 VORRARO SPERANZA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F55 2 0.53.38
228 TORCHIO DANIELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60 21 0.54.31
229 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 22 0.54.36
230 MASIELLO VITO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M40 36 0.56.22
231 CAPUANO ANTONIO ASD. DORATLETICA M60 23 0.58.15
232 MARABOTTO SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 30 0.58.20
233 SPIRITO ENZO ASD. DORATLETICA M70 3 0.58.22
234 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 10 0.58.25
235 MERIALDO ANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 5 0.58.29
236 TONIETTI FRANCA PODISTICA NONE F60 2 0.58.29
237 FERRERO ENRICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 4 0.58.30
238 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 15 0.58.40
239 MASCIA ERNESTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 24 0.58.42
240 ALBERTIN WALTER PODISTICA NONE M60 25 0.58.50
241 BIANCHI CANDIDA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 6 0.59.08
242 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 26 0.59.24
243 ARCHINA TERESA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F60 3 0.59.28
244 VERTERAMO CARLO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 37 0.59.29
245 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 16 0.59.39
246 BERTELLE LUCIANO MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO M55 25 0.59.53
247 MULAS LUCIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 7 1.00.08
248 DE COLLE FRANCESCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F23 9 1.00.15
249 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 11 1.00.16
250 STURARO NEVIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 17 1.00.55
251 BAGNOLESI GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 18 1.00.57
252 DI NINNO ANNA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F60 4 1.01.25
253 FIORE ALBAROSA L'EVA DOR F50 8 1.01.44
254 FROLA RENATA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F50 9 1.02.25
255 BOLLERO ELENA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F23 10 1.03.08
256 FIORE MARIA ANTONIETTA ASD. DORATLETICA F60 5 1.04.15
257 MIRELLA GIANLUCA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M40 38 1.04.49
258 PANE RAFFAELA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50 10 1.07.57
259 PEYRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 11 1.15.24
260 MASIERO CRISTINA ASD. DORATLETICA F23 11 1.19.14

__Informazioni