5° CROSS DEGLI ARCHI ROMANI

Data Luogo Categoria
8 dicembre 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
5° Cross degli archi Romani (08 Dicembre 2011) - Cat. MASCHILE
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 GIORGIANNI Andrea DELTA GE 74 MM35 21'03"
2 GHISELLINI Alberto RUN FINALE LIGURE SV 69 MM40 21'18"
3 ALBERTONE Edmil ATL VERCELLI 75 MM35 21'29"
4 BERTAIA Paolo SAI AL 68 MM40 21'32"
5 DI PIETRO Maurizio ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 69 MM40 21'40"
6 FOGLIAZZA Pietro CUS GE 93 JM 21'42"
7 PANUCCI Angelo ACQUIRUNNERS 66 MM45 21'52"
8 PACE Giuseppe POD PERALTO GE 78 AM 21'54"
9 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 70 MM40 22'05"
10 GALATINI Massimo ATL VARAZZE SV 73 MM35 22'13"
11 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 MM35 22'18"
12 BATTAGLIA Giacomo FRECCE ZENA 91 PM 22'24"
13 BERUTTI Ivano SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 66 MM45 22'37"
14 TUMMINIA Maurizio FRECCE ZENA 73 MM35 22'39"
15 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 PM 22'41"
16 BAVOSIO Saverio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 92 JM 22'43"
17 AGOSTINO Giuliano DELTA GE 60 MM50 22'56"
18 GIORDANO Ermanno RUN FINALE LIGURE SV 67 MM40 23'07"
19 PONTEVOLPE Nino CITTA' di GE 62 MM45 23'12"
20 VALCARENGHI Roberto ATL NONE TO 58 MM50 23'14"
21 CARBONE Stefano BRANCALEONE AT 64 MM45 23'25"
22 BIANCO Bruno POL BAIRESE TO 54 MM55 23'26"
23 LOVANIO Sergio CAMBIASO RISSO GE 51 MM60 23'31"
24 GRECCHI Giovanni DELTA GE 76 MM35 23'35"
25 BERRUTI Luca ACQUIRUNNERS 80 TM 23'39"
26 BARLOCCO Gabriele ATL CAIRO SV 61 MM50 23'40"
27 GENTILE Massimo CAMBIASO RISSO GE 68 MM40 23'45"
28 NERVI Alberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 JM 23'50"
29 LAGOMARSINO Giuliano FRECCE ZENA 58 MM50 23'53"
30 VICINI Luigi BRANCALEONE AT 66 MM45 23'55"
31 GIACOSA Andrea ATL FOSSANO CN 70 MM40 23'57"
32 DE MARTINO Pasquale CITTA' di GE 56 MM55 23'58"
33 RUSSO Dante GP G. LOMBARDI TO 52 MM55 23'59"
34 PUGGIONI Antonello DELTA GE 55 MM55 24'00"
35 BESSINI Alessandro CITTA' di GE 68 MM40 24'01"
36 LAUNO Marco ATL CAIRO SV 61 MM50 24'02"
37 EANDI Ennio ATL PIOSSASCO TO 66 MM45 24'14"
38 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 MM40 24'17"
39 CARTASEGNA Alessandro ATL AL 66 MM45 24'19"
40 MASIA Gabriele GS FERRERO ALBA CN 75 MM35 24'21"
41 FASANO Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 67 MM40 24'24"
42 RIVETTI Antimo DELTA GE 69 MM40 24'36"
43 PIA Flavio POD CASTELL'ALFERO AT 65 MM45 24'42"
44 COGNETTO Guido BRANCALEONE AT 55 MM55 24'43"
45 SALVI Marco DERTHONA ATL 75 MM35 24'44"
46 BENAZZO Giuliano ACQUIRUNNERS 69 MM40 24'46"
47 MANCINO Michele CAMBIASO RISSO GE 71 MM40 24'52"
48 DAMELE Rosolino ATA IL GERMOGLIO 53 MM55 24'53"
49 PADULA Gabriele ATA IL GERMOGLIO 95 AM 24'54"
50 CODELLA Luca CAMBIASO RISSO GE 86 TM 24'55"
51 BACONI Cirino CAMBIASO RISSO GE 58 MM50 24'55"
52 FAMA' Francesco GSPT 75 TO 55 MM55 25'02"
53 VIGNADOCCHIO Mauro DORA BALTEA TO 64 MM45 25'03"
54 GINANNESCHI Angelo CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 MM55 25'06"
55 CARBONE Fulvio POD SAVONESE 64 MM45 25'07"
56 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 25'12"
57 MELIS Massimo APS SV 65 MM45 25'13"
58 CABELLA Fabrizio SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 65 MM45 25'14"
59 CONFORTI Angelo CAMBIASO RISSO GE 79 TM 25'16"
60 PADULA Alessio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 JM 25'18"
61 BELVISO Riccardo SAI AL 66 MM45 25'19"
62 TESTA Fausto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 62 MM45 25'22"
63 BOSSI Paolo ATL VARAZZE SV 61 MM50 25'24"
64 MAGGIOLO Alberto CAMBIASO RISSO GE 69 MM40 25'25"
65 ALPIOVEZZA Paolo SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 74 MM35 25'31"
66 TORIELLI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 25'38"
67 AGOSTINI Mauro BRANCALEONE AT 55 MM55 25'39"
68 MILAN Claudio ATL PIOSSASCO TO 46 MM65 25'42"
69 BATTUELLO Maurizio POL BAIRESE TO 65 MM45 25'43"
70 MONTICONE Massimiliano CAMBIASO RISSO GE 70 MM40 25'44"
71 OBERTI Gianni DELTA GE 55 MM55 25'46"
72 CODELLA Mario CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 MM55 25'48"
73 BELLONE Roberto BRANCALEONE AT 69 MM40 25'49"
74 NICOLELLO Angelo POL BAIRESE TO 57 MM50 25'51"
75 SIRI Cesare CITTA' di GE 63 MM45 25'52"
76 CAVANNA Massimo MARATONETI GENOVESI 82 TM 25'54"
77 ASTALDI Silvio ATL VARAZZE SV 67 MM40 26'11"
78 PEPOLI Davide CUS GE 91 PM 26'14"
79 DAZIANO Alberto ATL AL 65 MM45 26'16"
80 CAUDERA Carlo ATL PIOSSASCO TO 82 TM 26'22"
81 DIODA' Renato BRANCALEONE AT 58 MM50 26'26"
82 SPANO' Antonio ATL CASTELL'ALFERO AT 65 MM45 26'27"
83 MIRABILE Gianfilippo CITTA' di GE 68 MM40 26'30"
84 DI MARIA Paolo POL BAIRESE TO 95 AM 26'33"
85 ABBATE Rosario TRIONFO LIGURE GE 55 MM55 26'55"
86 CAVANNA Gianni ATL NOVESE 59 MM50 27'00"
87 FERRANTE Massimo POL MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 70 MM40 27'07"
88 DIDIMO Gianfranco ATL VARAZZE SV 62 MM45 27'14"
89 FOINI Giuseppe ATL PIOSSASCO TO 63 MM45 27'19"
90 CERICOLA Michelantonio POL BAIRESE TO 44 MM65 27'22"
91 MEDAINA Lino POL BAIRESE TO 58 MM50 27'23"
92 ROVERA Gianluca ACQUIRUNNERS 64 MM45 27'24"
93 MASCARELLO Bruno GS FERRERO ALBA CN 52 MM55 27'26"
94 BENIGNI Adriano CITTA' di GE 56 MM55 27'27"
95 BELLERO Attilio CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 MM55 27'29"
96 MOZZONE Renzo ATL CAIRO SV 52 MM55 27'33"
97 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 48 MM60 27'39"
98 MERLO Alessandro ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 62 MM45 27'40"
99 MARCAFRI Gianni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 MM50 27'44"
100 BARBERIS Franco ATL VARAZZE SV 61 MM50 27'51"
101 BAUDINO Gianfranco GS FERRERO ALBA CN 51 MM60 27'52"
102 PENSA Vincenzo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 60 MM50 27'54"
103 REPETTO Enrico CAMBIASO RISSO GE 57 MM50 27'58"
104 BALBIANO Ezio POL BAIRESE TO 65 MM45 28'03"
105 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 49 MM60 28'08"
106 MIGLIACCIO Salvatore GP G. LOMBARDI TO 52 MM55 28'10"
107 QUAGLIA Roberto GS FERRERO ALBA CN 65 MM45 28'16"
108 GARBARINO Piero ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 28'34"
109 SIRI Mattia CITTA' di GE 92 JM 28'52"
110 MONDAVIO Maurizio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 52 MM55 28'54"
111 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 MM50 29'04"
111 GALATINI Riccardo ATL VARAZZE SV 70 MM40 29'06"
113 PRASSO Giorgio BRANCALEONE AT 59 MM50 29'10"
114 PANZIERA Floriano MOKAFE' ALBA CN 50 MM60 29'27"
115 REALE Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 56 MM55 29'37"
116 CAO Sergio ATL NOVESE 59 MM50 29'52"
117 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 MM60 29'57"
118 CHIARIELLO Antonio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 59 MM50 30'29"
119 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 48 MM60 30'30"
120 BOIDI Giovanni CARTOTECNICA AL 69 MM40 30'36"
121 CORSARO Lorenzo FRECCE ZENA 68 MM40 30'49"
122 BENEDETTO Marco ATL SETTIMESE TO 42 MM65 31'18"
123 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 MM60 31'37"
124 OLIVERI Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 55 MM55 31'40"
125 VERCELLI Claudio V. ALFIERI AT 54 MM55 31'54"
126 FIORE Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 37 MM70 32'07"
127 FARACI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 48 MM60 33'00"
128 VERNACCIONI Giuseppe TEAM 2000 TO 40 MM70 33'03"
129 LUCIANI Graziano CITTA' di GE 35 MM75 33'09"
130 MONTEVARCHI Luciano BRANCALEONE AT 50 MM60 33'17"
131 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45 MM65 33'57"
132 CECCHELANI Marco POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 65 MM45 35'12"
133 PIOVANO Giovanni POD SAVONESE 49 MM60 35'27"
134 MASIERO Loretto ASD DORATLETICA TO 45 MM65 35'33"
135 RAINERO Massimo POL BAIRESE TO 53 MM55 36'12"
136 CHIRIU Bruno SCALO VOGHERA PV 45 MM65 36'50"
137 GIACHINO Mattia POL BAIRESE TO 95 AM 38'02"
138 ROLANDO Franco ATL OVADESE ORMIG 53 MM55 43'21"
139 PANUCCI Salvatore TRIONFO LIGURE GE 44 MM65 45'55"
140 FIORENTINI Giuseppe ATL PIOSSASCO TO 46 MM65 46'55"
Rit. CAVALLO Diego SAI AL 65 MM45 //
Rit. ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 MM70 //

5° Cross degli archi Romani (08 Dicembre 2011) - Cat. FEMMINILE
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 FORNELLI Maria ATP TO 73 MF35 20'56"
2 RIVERA Clara ATL CAIRO SV 69 MF40 21'12"
3 ANDOLINA Sonia CITTA' di GE 66 MF45 21'53"
4 RABBIA Antonella BRANCALEONE AT 69 MF40 22'12"
5 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 57 MF50 22'41"
6 TORINO Maria Rita AVIS CASALE M.TO 94 AF 23'01"
7 CAMERA Teodolinda ATL BELLINZAGO NO 93 JF 23'19"
8 CORNAGLIA Cinzia CAMBIASO RISSO GE 70 MF40 23'23"
9 PETITO Maria ATL CASTELL'ALFERO AT 68 MF40 23'28"
10 MASSARI Rosanna GP MONTESTELLA MI 69 MF40 23'48"
11 ROMAN Alina ATL VARAZZE SV 77 TF 23'49"
12 BOLOGNESI Silvia CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 MF55 23'50"
13 GRACI Concetta ACQUIRUNNERS 67 MF40 23'59"
14 MARTINI Gabriella POD SAVONESE 51 MF60 24'03"
15 GHIONE Erika ATL CAIRO SV 74 MF35 24'11"
16 PIANO Simona BRANCALEONE AT 75 MF35 24'13"
17 BERTOCCHI Daniela ATL NOVESE 56 MF55 24'17"
18 GIANNONE Franca ATL PIOSSASCO TO 68 MF40 24'47"
19 REI Monica BRANCALEONE AT 74 MF35 25'04"
20 ORSO Cristina UISP BIELLA 68 MF40 25'07"
21 MARCHET Rita MARATONETI GENOVESI 77 AF 25'13"
22 SCIARABBA Norma SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 55 MF55 25'14"
23 RAINERO Lidia POL BAIRESE TO 95 JF 25'16"
24 CHORNA Svitlana ATL NOVESE 68 MF40 25'21"
25 POLIZZI Ausilia ATL VARAZZE SV 57 MF50 26'14"
26 LASSEN Tina ATL NOVESE 62 MF45 26'22"
27 CAZZULO Antonella DELTA GE 63 MF45 26'37"
28 SULIS Elisabetta POD DRAGONERO CN 57 MF50 27'00"
29 CAPPAI Ilaria POL BAIRESE TO 94 AF 27'08"
30 LAVARINO Simonetta POL BAIRESE TO 63 MF45 29'30"
31 CALLEGARI Venerina POL GIORDANA LOMBARDI TO 39 MF70 29'35"
32 MACCIONI Virna ATL VARAZZE SV 65 MF45 29'42"
33 BILOTTA Annalisa SAI AL 73 MF35 30'09"
34 FIORE Mariantonia ASD DORATLETICA TO 47 MF60 35'43"
Rit. PIOVANO Sara POD SAVONESE 76 MF35 //
Rit. MOI Giovanna DELTA GE 50 MF60 //

__Informazioni