14ª CORSA DI NATALE

Data Luogo Categoria
11 dicembre 2011 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
14° Corsa di Natale (11 Dicembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 Albertone Edmil ATLETICA VERCELLI '78 MM35 1
2 Perlo Lorenzo AVIS BRA GAS SM 1
3 Hammoudy Mohamed S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI AM 1
4 Musso Roberto S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 2
5 Elli Davide S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 3
6 Mattalia Stefano A.S.D. DRAGONERO SM 4
7 Ruggiero Rosario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 1
8 Audisio Andrea ALBA MONDO SM 5
9 Imbriaco Nicola G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 1
10 Marchisio Edoardo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI PM 1
11 Ambrosio Vincenzo ALBA MONDO MM45 2
12 Wood Maurizio ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM35 2
13 Cantarelli Massimiliano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 3
14 Sardo Simone S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI AM 2
15 Venturino Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 4
16 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 2
17 Peirotti Giuseppe PAM MONDOVÌ MM40 1
18 Vicini Luigi G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 5
19 Galliano Valerio ALBA MONDO MM50 3
20 Bruno Natalino G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 4
21 Scoffone Pieraldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 5
22 Piscopo Gennaro G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 6
23 Gisondi Franco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 2
24 Di Blasi Alessandro G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 3
25 Alberti Luigi D.L.F. ASTI MM40 4
26 Arnaudo Alessandro G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA TM 1
27 Belviso Riccardo SAI FRECCE BIANCHE MM45 6
28 Nazzareno Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 7
29 Cannella Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 5
30 Cognetto Guido G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 1
31 Gamba Mauro NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 8
32 Lo Porto Angelo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 9
33 Ramaglia Angelo NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 10
34 Voglino Luca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 6
35 Brusasco Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 6
36 Cimino Massimo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 3
37 Cravanzola Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 7
38 Braccini Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 7
39 Paruzzo Roberto G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 4
40 Rabbia Antonella G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 1
41 Delponte Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 2
42 Buso Massimo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 11
43 Bellantone Cesare G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 8
44 Gagliasso Luca G.S.R. FERRERO TM 2
45 Schiavinato Ugo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 1
46 Bosticco Adriano D.L.F. ASTI MM45 7
47 Mastinu Gian Luca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 8
48 De Lucia Pasquale A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 3
49 Varetto Fabrizio TAPPO ROSSO MM35 5
50 Rosselli Guido G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 9
51 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 9
52 Vigna Aldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 2
53 Diodà Renato G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 12
54 Vaccaneo Vittorio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 6
55 Eratostene Daniele G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SM 8
56 Giove Erasmo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 10
57 Boero Fabrizio D.L.F. ASTI MM40 11
58 Bianchi Luca D.L.F. ASTI MM35 7
59 Ferrero Danilo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 8
60 Bianchi Emiliano D.L.F. ASTI MM35 9
61 Guolo Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 13
62 Martelli Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 3
63 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 10
64 Barbarito Franco G.S.R. FERRERO MM35 11
65 Cirillo Luigi GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM45 10
66 Prunotto Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 11
67 Rivetti Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 12
68 Marletti Omar CUNEO TRIATHLON TM 4
69 Goria Marco G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 12
70 Rinaldi Giancarlo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 13
71 Fedele Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 14
72 Bauduino Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 3
73 Citarrella Francesco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 15
74 Righelli Giovanni G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 13
75 Casavecchia Giuseppe G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 14
76 Balsamo Secondo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 4
77 Cotto Fabrizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 12
78 Cravanzola Sandro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 16
79 Amandola Fabio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 13
80 Faletti Gianni A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 14
81 Leuzzi Domenico G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 15
82 Ferro Alessandro D.L.F. ASTI MM35 14
83 Sorbara Domenica ATLETICA CHIERESE MF55 1
84 Piano Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 1
85 Agostini Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 5
86 Mascarello Bruno G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 6
87 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 4
88 Bianco Maurizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 17
89 Gerbo Marcello G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 18
90 Scavino Daniela G.S.R. FERRERO TF 1
91 Aluffi Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 15
92 Calzone Giuseppe U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50 16
93 Almondo Elisa G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SF 1
94 Sorrentino Immacolata G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 2
95 Ferlisi Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 16
96 Ardissone Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 17
97 Botto Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 5
98 Merlo Giuseppe G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 17
99 Pagliero Liliana Francesca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 3
100 Savigliano Giampaolo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 7
101 Germano Giorgio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 6
102 Marotta Anna Maria ATLETICA CHIERESE MF40 4
103 Sasso Gianluca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 19
104 Austa Marco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 20
105 Galati Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 8
106 Squicciarini Nicola G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 9
107 Dessimone Elisa A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF35 2
108 Correnti Valentino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 15
109 Brezzo Gabriele G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 18
110 Prasso Giorgio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 18
111 Casetta Romina G.S.R. FERRERO TF 2
112 Quaglia Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 21
113 Vaccarino Bruna PODISTICA REBA MF40 5
114 Giordano Gaetano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 16
115 Manetta Fabio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 22
116 Rei Monica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 3
117 Marchione Angelo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 10
118 Franco Dario ATLETICA VALPELLICE MM50 19
119 Tron Anita G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO MF55 2
120 Montersino Teresio D.L.F. ASTI MM65 1
121 Gilli Eleonora CUS TORINO AF 1
122 Dellacasa Mauro ATLETICA CHIERESE MM45 23
123 Scarzello Giancarlo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 20
124 Panziera Floriano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 7
125 Sulis Elisabetta A.S.D. DRAGONERO MF50 1
126 Pavanello Aldo D.L.F. ASTI MM60 8
127 Raviola Renzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 11
128 Iania Sabrina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45 1
129 Marengo Michela G.S.R. FERRERO TF 3
130 Pianta Fabio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA TM 5
131 Trinchero Piero G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 12
132 Centolanza Daniela NOVATLETICA CHIERI MF35 4
133 Buso Maria Franca ATLETICA CHIERESE MF40 6
134 Turello Naldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 13
135 Moro Ferruccio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 14
136 Sorrentino Teresa G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 7
137 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 15
138 Conterno Maria Grazia G.S.R. FERRERO MF45 2
139 Rogina Daniela D.L.F. ASTI MF40 8
140 Mosso Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM65 2
141 Cannatello Antonella ATLETICA CHIERESE MF50 2
142 Bilucaglia Ariella G.S.R. FERRERO MF50 3
143 Lusian Maria ATLETICA CHIERESE MF50 4
144 Rossino Santino ATLETICA CHIERESE MM50 21
145 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 22
146 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 23
147 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 24
148 Pasquino Aurora G.S.R. FERRERO MF45 3
149 De Vecchi Ornella NOVATLETICA CHIERI MF45 4
150 Prunotto Sergio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 25
151 Minnella Ivan A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM35 17
152 Aghedo Edith POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA SF 2
153 Rechichi Domenica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 5
154 Bergantino Maria POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA SF 3
155 Tinnirello Franca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40 9
156 Bergano Antonio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 24
157 Gallo Silvia G.S.R. FERRERO MF50 6
158 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 16
159 Cottone Stefania U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO TF 4
160 Susenna Franco U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50 26
161 Bolognini Simonetta A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF50 7
162 Chiappetta Antonino ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA MM55 17
163 Garino Franco AVIS TORINO MM65 3
164 Chiusano Claudio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 19
165 Simonetti Carlo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 1
166 Cazzulo Raffaella ALBA MONDO MF40 10
167 Giacobbe Rinaldo MONCALIERI TUFO MM70 2
168 Riva Pierluigi ALBA MONDO MM45 25
169 Conversano Valentina CUS TORINO AF 2
170 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 27
171 Dessimone Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 9
172 Bortolato Gianni G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 4
173 Viglino Armando G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 10

__Informazioni