16° CROSS DI NATALE

Data Luogo Categoria
18 dicembre 2011 Piemonte->Vercelli
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross di Natale (18 Dicembre 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno
1 PEZZANA MATTEO ATL. VERCELLI 78 1975
2 ALBERTONEEDMIL ATL. VERCELLI 78 1975
3 ZULIAN ALEX BOGGERI 1979
4 FRACASSI MICHELE POD. TRINESE 1988
5 ANSALDI DANIELE ATL. FOSSANO 1993
6 BERTAGLIAPAOLO ATL. VALENZA 1968
7 DI PIETROMAURIZIOBOGGERI 1969
8 VELATTA STEFANO CANDELO 1975
9 MOTTINO LORENZO CHIVASSESE 1989
10 MENALDO DAVIDE DORA BALTEA 1981
11 GRAGLIA LORENZO ATL. FOSSANO 1975
12 AGOSTINO GIULIANODELTA SPEDIZIONI 1960
13 ARAGNO ANDREA ATL. FOSSANO 1992
14 MANZO ALBERTO ATL. FOSSANO 1985
15 LAURIA LEONARDOMOKAFE' 1962
16 LEMBO DOMENICOTRANESE 1958
17 SCIDA' FEDERICATEAM VOLPIANO 1989
18 BOTTINI LAURA ATL. VIGEVANO 1991
19 VICINI LUIGI BRANCALEONE 1966
20 GRACCHI GIOVANNIDELTA SPEDIZIONI 1976
21 PUGGIONI ANTONELLODELTA SPEDIZIONI 1955
22 RUZZON LUCIANO G.S. POLLONE 1950
23 MONTICONEPIER LUIGIVITTORIO ALFIERI 1966
24 LO CONTE ANDREA POL. MONCRIVELLESE 1973
25 MOMETTI ROBERTO AVIS CASALE EPS 1965
26 CALENDA ERNESTO CUS GENOVA 1955
27 MONTANARIGIORDANOAS FALCHI LECCO 1981
28 CHIABRERACESARE BRANCALEONE 1961
29 COMUZIO ANDREINOATR. ROBBIESE 1956
30 ROSSELLI GUIDO MOKAFE' 1964
31 REGIS DENIS POD. TORINO 1965
32 STOPPA CRISTIANCEDAS LANCIA 1992
33 SPEDO OLIVIEROCASTELL' ALFERO 1962
34 DALL'ANGELOENRICO A.S. GAGLIANICO 1965
35 BELVISO RICCARDOSAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1966
36 FAMA' FRANCESCOGSPT 75 1955
37 PERUCCIO FLORIANOPODISMO DI SERA 1963
38 GISONDI FRANCO CRAL INPS ASTI 1971
39 SOLDI GIANLUIGICHIVASSESE 1965
40 BOLLO FEDERICOATL. VERCELLI 78 1977
41 BELTRAMI LUCA CEDAS LANCIA 1987
42 CANNELLA ROBERTO BRANCALEONE 1971
43 BERRA TIUZIANOLESSONA 1959
44 DESOGUS ANDREA A.S. GAGLIANICO 1975
45 BOZZA ALFONSO LIBERTAS FORNO 1951
46 FRAZZATO VITTORINOPOD. ROBBIESE 1958
47 CECCON ANTONELLOAVIS GAMBOLO' 1968
48 BUSO CLAUDIO POD. TRINESE 1958
49 ROSSINI DIEGO ATL. PIEMONTE 1995
50 SPINOGLIOCHIAFFREDOAVIS CASALE EPS 1963
51 DIODA' RENATO BRANCALEONE 1958
52 VOLPATO ANDREA POD. TRINESE 1969
53 RIVETTI ANTIMO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1969
54 VESCOVO ALESSANDROSOLVAY 1973
55 RAMETTA ROBERTO PODISMO DI SERA 1976
56 CENA DIEGO BRANCALEONE 1971
57 DE NARDO PAOLO CASTELL' ALFERO 1965
58 PASQUINO N.C. 1970
59 MANSELLA MASSIMO VITTORIO ALFIERI 1989
60 BERTAGLIADIEGO AVIS CASALE EPS 1969
61 MANSELLA BIAGIO VITTORIO ALFIERI 1960
62 BERGAMINIMARCO PODISMO DI SERA 1975
63 ANGELERI PAOLO CEDAS LANCIA 1961
64 GAGNONE PAOLO N.C. 1970
65 LEVA MARCO CASTELL' ALFERO 1977
66 MORETTO MASSIMO CEDAS LANCIA 1968
67 CASARIN PAOLO CARTOTECNICA 1973
68 LEUZZI DOMENICOBRANCALEONE 1958
69 BORCIANI MIRELLA SOLVAY 1966
70 BRUZZESE GIANFRANCOSESIA RUNNING 1968
71 LOPEZ MAURIZION.C. 1965
72 PAZZANA PIERO ENRICOATL. VERCELLI 78 1951
73 MIGNONE FEDERICOSESIA RUNNING 1983
74 DESTRO SONIA ZEGNA 1968
75 GRITTI GIOVANNIZEGNA 1956
76 FERRANTE MASSIMO MEZZALUNA 1970
77 MOLINARI FABIO N.C. 1975
78 DELL'OLMOROBERTO ALT. VERCELLI 78 1967
79 VIGATO ROBERTO RUNNING 1951
80 COBIANCHIERMES AVIS GAMBOLO' 1951
81 MASSA N.C. 1978
82 TORINO MARIA RITAAVIS CASALE EPS 1994
83 GUGLIELMIVINCENZOAMATORI SPORT 1964
84 BIGINELLIMARCO N.C. 1973
85 RIPOSIO GIGI N.C. 1968
86 ODDONE CARLO N.C. 1962
87 DIODA' GIORDANOCEDAS LANCIA 1955
88 ZANELLO ANDREA AVIS CASALE EPS 1973
89 BELLARDITAGAETANO A.S. GAGLIANICO 1981
90 MANFRINATOANTONELLACEDAS LANCIA 1965
91 GIORDANO GIUSEPPEN.C. 1976
92 BAUDINO GIAN FRANCOFERRERO 1951
93 BORLA FABIO N.C. 1971
94 FREGUGLIAFRANCO CEDAS LANCIA 1948
95 VIGNA ALDO BRANCALEONE 1947
96 NARCISI ANTONIO HAPPY RUNNING 1971
97 PETITO MARIA CASTELL' ALFERO 1968
98 TROTTO CORRADO CANDELO 1965
99 BORIO PAOLA PETTINENGO 1962
100 PIANO SIMONA BRANCALEONE 1975
101 GALATI ANTONIO BRANCALEONE 1953
102 MUSSO MARCO BRANCALEONE 1966
103 COLELLA FABRIZIOAVIS CASALE EPS 1965
104 GARBERO MARCO N.C. 1961
105 PAVAN GIULIANOPOLLONE 1952
106 PASQUINO AURORA FERRERO 1963
107 GIANUSSO GIANLUCALAVETTA MONGRANDE 1970
108 MIGLIARDIGIUSEPPEN.C. 1962
109 ORSO CRISTINAAPD PIETRO MICCA 1968
110 PACELLA MAURO AVIS CASALE EPS 1951
111 GINEPRO FABIO JUNIOR ATLETICA 1963
112 PIANTINO GIOVANNIATL. SANTHIA' 1942
113 REGIS GIUSEPPEPOD. TRINESE 1954
114 DORO LUISA AVIS CASALE EPS 1966
115 FIORESE MARCO A.S. GAGLIANICO 1968
116 MOSSI MIRKO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1950
117 PANZIETRAFLORIANOMOKAFE' 1950
118 GERMANO GIORGIO MOKAFE' 1947
119 REI MONICA BRANCALEONE 1974
120 LIANTONIOGIOVANNICEDAS LANCIA 1968
121 SARTORI LAURA TIGER SPORT 1966
122 RAINERO LIDIA CANAVESE 2005 1995
123 CRIVELLARIONORIO CEDAS LANCIA 1957
124 GARAVAGLIAPIERANGELOTRECATE 1954
125 BIZZARO BRUNO N.C. 1982
126 SULIS ELISABETTADRAGO NERO 1957
127 BERTAZZOLIMAURIZIOSESIA RUNNING 1965
128 LO PICCOLOGIROLAMOPOD. TRINESE 1963
129 MELLONI ROBERTO AVIS CASALE EPS 1969
130 SAVIGLIANOGIAN PAOLOMOKAFE' 1953
131 LIAROSA FELICE N.C. 1966
132 CAVALIERIMARIO AVIS CASALE EPS 1949
133 ABBATE RAFFAELEPOD. ARONA 1955
134 MOLINARI MARCO POD. TRINESE 1953
135 TRICERRI GIANPIERODLF ASTI 1951
136 CAPRIOGLIOMAURO N.C. 1966
137 GARBERO ANDREA N.C. 1999
138 VALENTINOPINA N.C. 1967
139 TRICERRI LOREDANAN.C. 1962
140 PEZZIMENTIDOMENICON.C. 1971
141 MOSSO GIUSEPPEMEZZALUNA 1942
142 STOCCO CELESTINOAVIS CASALE EPS 1959
143 MONTI N.C. 1990
144 ZAGO ROBERTO AMICI DEL CICLO 1955
145 PITARRESIFRANCO N.C. 1962
146 ZARINO NORBERTOATL. VERCELLI 78 1949
147 GENZAI GIANNI CEDAS LANCIA 1961
148 MARCHIORICATIA POD. ROBBIESE 1961
149 ZALDERA GIANLUCAN.C. 1970
150 PESCAROLOGIANNI POD. ROBBIESE 1954
151 PICCO FRANCESCODFL ASTI 1954
152 TURELLO NALDO BRANCALEONE 1955
153 BERTAZZO TIZIANO AVIS CASALE EPS 1954
154 BOTALLA GIULIANOCEDAS LANCIA 1943
155 CANONE DAMIANO N.C. 1982
156 CORVETTI MARCO N.C. 1969
157 FERRARIS GIOVANNIATL. VERCELLI 78 1947
158 BOSTICCO IRINO VITTORIO ALFIERI 1960
159 SALVAI GIANLUCACEDAS LANCIA 1963
160 GIOVINE SIMONA BRANCALEONE 1970
161 RECHICHI DOMENICABRANCALEONE 1961
162 RICCARDI ROCCO CEDAS LANCIA 1937
163 FERRARA MARIO ATL. VERCELLI 78 1955
164 PASSARELLAERICA A.S. GAGLIANICO 1978
165 BELLONE FRANCESCOATL. VERCELLI 78 1957
166 CECCON GIANNI CEDAS LANCIA 1934
167 VORRARO SPERANZAGATE ASTI 1952
168 RAINERO MASSIMO CANAVESE 2005 1957
169 PADULA ALFONSO AMICI DEL CICLO 1956
170 BELTRAME CATERINAATL. VERCELLI 78 1955
171 GUZZO TEODORA PODISMO DI SERA 1978
172 TORCHIO DANIELE AVIS CASALE EPS 1948
173 LAZZARONIMANILA A.S. GAGLIANICO 1971
174 GIANUSSO MICHELE N.C. 1973
175 VACCARINOMARIA ROSAPOD. TORINO 1967
176 BELLICIONIVANDA AMICI DEL CICLO 1955
177 POZZATO RICCARDON.C.
178 MILANESE CRISTINAMOKAFE' 1965
179 VALLI PAOLO CEDAS LANCIA 1943
180 VIGLINO ARMANDO MOKAFE' 1947
181 GILLIO LORELLA CEDAS LANCIA 1961
182 ROCCHIETTIMARINELLAMOKAFE' 1954
183 FERRERO PIER GIUSTOMOKAFE' 1948
184 MARIAN DANIELA CEDAS LANCIA 1061
185 AUGUSTI GIOVANNACEDAS LANCIA 1945
186 ALBANESE GENNARO AMICI DEL CICLO 1946
187 ZANOVELLONATALE CEDAS LANCIA 1954

__Informazioni