CROSS DI MOROZZO

Data Luogo Categoria
22 gennaio 2012 Piemonte->Cuneo
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
5° Cross di Morozzo (22 Gennaio 2012) - Cat. MASCHILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 1293 DEMATTEIS Bernard RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM 22:12
2 1026 ANSALDI Daniele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1993 JM 23:12
3 1181 GEMETTO Maurizio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1974 MM35 23:22
4 1162 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM 23:34
5 1170 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 23:37
6 1048 CORINO Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1979 SM 23:42
7 1133 MAXIM Ioan CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM 24:15
8 1121 GILETTA Leonardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1994 JM 24:20
9 1144 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1982 SM 24:24
10 1176 CIVALLERO Lorenzo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1975 MM35 24:30
11 1028 ARAGNO Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1992 PM 24:39
12 1172 CASTELLO Davide CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 JM 24:51
13 1053 MASANEO Giuseppe CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35 25:00
14 1211 MARTINA Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1979 SM 25:03
15 1156 TASSONE Dario CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1963 MM45 25:11
16 1007 SARDO Simone AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1994 JM 25:16
17 1037 GRAGLIA Lorenzo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1975 MM35 25:17
18 1173 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 25:32
19 1117 CRAVERI Livio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM 25:36
20 1086 GALLIANO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35 25:39
21 1227 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM 25:46
22 1254 DEGIOVANNI Alex CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ 1994 JM 25:49
23 1230 PEANO Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1991 PM 26:11
24 1032 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45 26:17
25 1432 DUTTO Francesco TO212 POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVERDI 1974 MM35 26:21
26 1207 BLUA Antonio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM35 26:23
27 1468 PEIROTTI Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40 26:25
28 1218 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM 26:28
29 1175 CHIARLE Marco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1962 MM50 26:34
30 1178 DEMATTEIS Matteo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1963 MM45 26:48
31 1084 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM 26:49
32 1103 ALLEMANO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50 26:51
33 1042 SCOFFONE Pietro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1957 MM55 26:52
34 1114 COALOVA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1959 MM50 26:53
35 1371 OCCELLI Ezio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MM35 26:57
36 1034 CHIARAMELLO Renato CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MM50 27:03
37 1187 LINGUA Paolo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1962 MM50 27:10
38 1128 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40 27:14
39 1108 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM45 27:17
40 1212 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45 27:23
41 1110 BONO Dimer CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 PM 27:31
42 1370 CHIRIO Matteo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1980 TM 27:39
43 1177 COLMO Marco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1990 PM 27:51
44 1219 ELLENA Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40 27:54
45 1202 COLOMBANO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45 28:15
46 1290 RIVETTI Antimo GE140 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1969 MM40 28:19
47 1196 PODIO Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 SM 28:32
48 1232 VIGLIONE Giorgio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35 28:35
49 1220 FILIPPI Matteo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1992 PM 28:46
50 1043 SILVESTRO Giorgio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1955 MM55 28:49
51 1231 PERANO Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1954 MM55 28:57
52 1460 PASQUERO Nils CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1994 JM 29:02
53 1111 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 29:09
54 1269 SICARDI Aldo CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1980 TM 29:10
55 1091 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45 29:13
56 1203 PISEDDU Maurizio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 29:28
57 1138 SAR Paul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50 29:31
58 1467 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60 29:33
59 1289 GHIGO Daniele CN045 A.S.D. MURAZZESE 1978 TM 29:34
60 1279 BRIGNONE Riccardo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1961 MM50 29:35
61 1285 GHIO Fausto CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1962 MM50 29:40
62 1074 BOTTA Massimiliano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35 29:51
63 1030 BERNOCCO Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1963 MM45 29:55
64 1246 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40 30:00
65 1136 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM55 30:10
66 1100 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35 30:14
67 1222 GANCIA Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40 30:14
68 1035 DOGLIANI Gian Piero CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM50 30:14
69 1224 GROSSO Germano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40 30:22
70 1225 LANZA Gianpiero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1964 MM45 30:31
71 1470 MONDINO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1956 MM55 30:34
72 1216 ANSELMA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 30:43
73 1050 GIORDANENGO Dario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1947 MM65 30:45
74 1135 ARNAUDO Natalino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1946 MM65 30:54
75 1120 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35 30:55
76 1095 OLOCCO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45 31:02
77 1019 FERRIAN Germano AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1965 MM45 31:09
78 1223 GRACI Gaetano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 31:17
79 1093 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40 31:19
80 1080 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45 31:28
81 1229 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50 31:53
82 1242 PIGAGLIO Pasquale CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1943 MM65 32:06
83 1270 MAIRONE Carlo CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1968 MM40 32:10
84 1226 MAGLIANO Ilario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50 32:22
85 1201 COLOMBANO Davide CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1967 MM45 32:28
86 1271 PUTETTO Sandro CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1967 MM45 32:30
87 1076 BRIGNONE Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MM60 32:33
88 1079 COMETTO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35 32:36
89 1099 PICCO Danilo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45 32:45
90 1190 MARTINO Mario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1953 MM55 32:48
91 1288 ARIAUDO Franco CN045 A.S.D. MURAZZESE 1979 TM 33:28
92 1458 GRISERI Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 34:15
93 1274 TUNINETTI Valter CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1975 MM35 34:26
94 1247 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60 34:30
95 1238 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM50 34:45
96 1273 TOSELLO Silvio CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1967 MM45 34:49
97 1087 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50 35:07
98 1466 ROSSO Ugo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50 35:55
99 1245 BIGNONE Gianluca CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1970 MM40 38:49

5° Cross di Morozzo (22 Gennaio 2012) - Cat. FEMMINILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 1167 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 18:57
2 1161 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40 19:27
3 1184 GIRAUDO Alessandra CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1992 PF 20:22
4 1077 BRUNETTI Luisa CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1983 SF 20:36
5 1188 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 20:45
6 1169 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF 21:11
7 1183 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35 21:25
8 1411 TAVELLA Chiara TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1994 JF 21:36
9 1228 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF 21:40
10 1200 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50 21:53
11 1052 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF50 23:29
12 1078 BRUNO Laura Anna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45 23:32
13 1469 SICOLI Linda CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MF50 24:17
14 1112 CAPPUCCIO Giorgia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 24:43
15 1022 RAMELLO Chiara AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1988 SF 25:21
16 1012 BERGANTINO Maria AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1983 SF 25:49
17 1109 BELLINA Giuliana CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1972 MF40 25:57
18 1041 PISCITELLI Patrizia CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MF45 26:26
19 1010 AGHEDO Edith AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1980 SF 26:39

__Informazioni