LA CORSA DI MIGUEL

Data Luogo Categoria
22 gennaio 2012 Regione->Lazio
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
La corsa di Miguel (22 Gennaio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Cas. Cat. Prestazione
1 2 LALLI ANDREA G.A. FIAMME GIALLE SM 1 29:01:00
2 3 DE NARD GABRIELE G.A. FIAMME GIALLE SM 2 29:52:00
3 4 FLORIANI YURI G.A. FIAMME GIALLE SM 3 29:57:00
4 6 NASTI PATRICK G.A. FIAMME GIALLE SM 4 29:58:00
5 19 LICCIARDI DEVIS C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SM 5 29:58:00
6 10 MONTORIO ALBERTO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SM 6 30:03:00
7 5 PERRONE LORENZO G.A. FIAMME GIALLE SM 7 30:12:00
8 24 IANNELLI ANGELO G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE SM 8 30:28:00
9 22 PELLECCHIA LIBERATO A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 SM 9 30:34:00
10 20 SCOLERI ANDREA C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE PM 1 30:35:00
11 17 PASSERI RICCARDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SM 10 30:38:00
12 13 RUTIGLIANO PASQUALE ROBERTO STATO MAGGIORE ESERCITO DAR SM 11 30:42:00
13 244 KULKOV MIKHAIL UKR ? 1 30:51:00
14 23 CHIARELLI BERARDINO G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE SM 12 30:52:00
15 18 CAROZZA FABIANO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE SM 13 31:01:00
16 15 AUCIELLO GIOVANNI STATO MAGGIORE ESERCITO DAR SM 14 31:13:00
17 14 LA BELLA LUIGI STATO MAGGIORE ESERCITO DAR SM 15 31:18:00
18 171 STATEFF DELIAN DIMKO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA JM 1 31:27:00
19 226 GRANO GIOVANNI A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN PM 2 31:51:00
20 143 ASCENZI ALEX ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI PM 3 31:57:00
21 168 BONANNI GIANLUCA COLLEFERRO ATLETICA MM40 1 32:08:00
22 47 MASSIMI STEFANO ATL. RICCARDI MILANO PM 4 32:11:00
23 3774 FILALI TAYEB ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO SM 16 32:12:00
24 202 SOUFYANE EL FADIL RUNNING CLUB FUTURA SM 17 32:13:00
25 30 GRAMAJO TOBIAS ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA MM35 1 32:50:00
26 203 PAPOCCIA DIEGO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA MM35 2 32:56:00
27 26 LUCIANI MANUEL ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI JM 2 32:59:00
28 201 CAMPANELLA MIKI RUNNING CLUB FUTURA PM 5 33:03:00
29 58 BOSCARINI JACOPO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO TM 1 33:04:00
30 145 MARINI MARCO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL SM 18 33:08:00
31 154 FOIS CRISTIAN G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO MM40 2 33:11:00
32 74 CALFAPIETRA GIANLUCA FORHANS TEAM MM35 3 33:12:00
33 117 PIFERI SIMONE U.S. ROMA 83 TM 2 33:14:00
34 50 D'ANGELO PIER MARCO G.S. VIRTUS CAMPOBASSO JM 3 33:20:00
35 236 CATULLO EMILIANO G.S.LITAL SM 19 33:23:00
36 75 DESIDERI LUCA FORHANS TEAM PM 6 33:30:00
37 35 GRAZIOSI VITO RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO MM35 4 33:32:00
38 208 CHIOMINTO FABRIZIO A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MM40 3 33:34:00
39 4447 NARDINI PAOLO FORHANS TEAM MM40 4 33:36:00
40 235 CASALINI VITTORIO CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD SM 20 33:38:00
41 144 MILANA CHRISTIAN SIMMEL COLLEFERRO TM 3 33:38:00
42 21 JANAT HANANE LBM SPORT TEAM SF 1 33:39:00
43 151 MOCCIA ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 1 33:42:00
44 110 SALERNI DARIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 4 33:45:00
45 1475 GUERRINI ALESSANDRO COLLEFERRO ATLETICA SM 21 33:50:00
46 215 FIORAVANTI ALESSIO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA JM 4 33:52:00
47 230 TRIVELLONI SILVIO S.S. LAZIO TRIATHLON MM35 5 33:52:00
48 136 PIROTTI CLAUDIO CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA G.DI F. MM40 5 33:53:00
49 105 DE LUCA NICOLA DUE PONTI SRL MM45 1 33:57:00
50 44 ENDRIZZI WALTER G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE PAR 1 34:00:00
51 237 D'ERCOLE MARIO ASI INTESATLETICA MM35 6 34:00:00
52 152 SMITH MATTEO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB TM 5 34:02:00
53 176 OSIMANI DANILO TIVOLI MARATHON TM 6 34:02:00
54 170 CAMPAGNA SALVATORE CANOTTIERI NAPOLI TM 7 34:06:00
55 116 PICCOLINO MARCO U.S. ROMA 83 MM40 6 34:06:00
56 129 BRANDI FRANCESCO PAOLO ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI MM35 7 34:06:00
57 135 PIETROSANTI ALESSANDRO CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA G.DI F. MM35 8 34:07:00
58 155 DE LUCA FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 2 34:09:00
59 159 GALLONE ANTONIO A.S.D. VILLA GORDIANI MM45 3 34:09:00
60 85 LAMBRUSCHINI ALESSANDRO A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 SM 22 34:16:00
61 232 PIACENTINI UMBERTINO COLLEFERRO ATLETICA SM 23 34:16:00
62 101 TRAPLETTI ROBIN LBM SPORT TEAM SM 24 34:18:00
63 8 MARTINELLI GIULIA G.S. FORESTALE PF 1 34:19:00
64 199 ALFONSINI ENRICO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA MM45 4 34:19:00
65 67 REA FABIO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. TM 8 34:25:00
66 134 FERRARO MARCO CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA G.DI F. MM40 7 34:32:00
67 38 NARANZI ROBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 9 34:37:00
68 137 DIANO ALESSANDRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 9 34:41:00
69 177 CICIANI ROBERTO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM35 10 34:45:00
70 146 PAPALE LORENZO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL JM 5 34:45:00
71 126 MONTEFORTE MASSIMILIANO KAPPAM MM40 8 34:45:00
72 139 LABATE ANTONIO C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM35 11 34:46:00
73 49 DAL RI FEDERICA C.S. ESERCITO SF 2 34:47:00
74 55 SIMONETTI SALVATORE ATL. VALMONTONE JM 6 34:48:00
75 45 DALLA PALMA DAVIDE ASPEA PADOVA PAR 2 34:49:00
76 12 SOUFYANE LAILA C.S. ESERCITO SF 3 34:50:00
77 209 ROMANO MARCO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA MM35 12 34:50:00
78 60 VIGORITO ALESSANDRO A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO MM40 9 34:51:00
79 195 PIETRELLA RICCARDO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM45 5 34:53:00
80 182 GUERRA UGO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM45 6 34:55:00
81 11 FRANCARIO GIULIA C.S. ESERCITO SF 4 35:00:00
82 217 CHIOCCA ANTONIO G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS MM45 7 35:00:00
83 115 MONTESI MANUEL U.S. ROMA 83 TM 10 35:02:00
84 222 ARGENTIERI GIOVANNI POLISPORTIVA IUSM SM 25 35:06:00
85 61 BOSCO FRANCESCO MARIAN A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO TM 11 35:08:00
86 91 VERSARI NICOLA ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO MM35 13 35:11:00
87 214 DE PALMA RICCARDO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA JM 7 35:12:00
88 33 GRATTON GIOVANNI RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO MM40 10 35:15:00
89 43 VALENTINI FEDERICO ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI JM 8 35:15:00
90 194 LORENZO GIULIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM35 14 35:17:00
91 178 CIURLEO VINCENZO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM40 11 35:20:00
92 56 BOLDRIN FEDERICO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM40 12 35:21:00
93 1041 OLIVE GIUSEPPE NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA TM 12 35:22:00
94 103 COCOZZA SERGIO DUE PONTI SRL MM50 2 35:29:00
95 227 BENTIVEGNA ENRICO COLLEFERRO ATLETICA PM 7 35:30:00
96 4760 SILVESTRI ROBERTO G.S. PETER PAN MM45 8 35:32:00
97 1002 MARMO LUCA RUNNING CLUB FUTURA SM 26 35:33:00
98 133 FIORELLA LEONARDO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM35 15 35:33:00
99 1000 CAVASSINI MIRKO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA PM 8 35:35:00
100 485 MAZZOLI ANGELO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 13 35:36:00
101 211 DENGUIR MOURAD G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 9 35:37:00
102 173 FASCETTI SVEVA ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI JF 1 35:37:00
103 935 RENZULLI ANTONIO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT TM 13 35:38:00
104 153 DI BARTOLOMEO DANIEL LUCE DI ABBRACCI TM 14 35:39:00
105 187 MASTRODICASA ANDREA FORHANS TEAM MM40 14 35:43:00
106 32 ZARLENGA PIETRO G.S. PIZZERIA IL PODISTA TM 15 35:45:00
107 95 DE PAOLIS ANTONELLO ASD G.S. MARSICA MM40 15 35:46:00
108 174 MANTOVANI GIANLUCA LATINA RUNNERS MM40 16 35:46:00
109 127 LUCIANI DANIELE ATL. POTENZA PICENA SM 27 35:46:00
110 513 PRENCIPE PASQUALE LBM SPORT TEAM SM 28 35:47:00
111 4156 PANUNZI FLORIANO ANNA BABY RUNNER MM35 16 35:50:00
112 28 BUFALINO LORENZO ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI JM 9 35:51:00
113 447 - - CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD ? 2 35:51:00
114 52 BISEGNA MASSIMILIANO RUNNERS CLUB DEI MARSI MM40 17 35:54:00
115 191 GUERRA MAURIZIO G.S.LITAL MM45 10 35:57:00
116 172 PETRINI ELENA MARIA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA PF 2 35:57:00
117 186 GUERCI MARCO FORHANS TEAM PM 9 35:58:00
118 100 DONATI STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 11 36:01:00
119 998 CAVALLI CLAUDIO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA MM55 1 36:01:00
120 200 BRUNO FRANCO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA MM45 12 36:05:00
121 71 PISU DANIELE RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM35 17 36:07:00
122 3745 OLIVI MAURIZIO ANNA BABY RUNNER TM 16 36:06:00
123 317 PAPA MICHELANGELO LATINA RUNNERS MM40 18 36:07:00
124 119 RICCITELLI FABIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 3 36:10:00
125 1062 PIGNATONE STEFANO DREAM TEAM ROMA MM40 19 36:16:00
126 219 OI VITTORIO COLLEFERRO ATLETICA MM35 18 36:16:00
127 69 ARGUELLO LUCIO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 13 36:17:00
128 2249 ADRIANO GIUSEPPE ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA TM 17 36:18:00
129 1904 AGOSTINELLI CRISTIANO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM45 14 36:19:00
130 4578 CORLIANO' ETTORE STEFANO G.S.LITAL MM40 20 36:19:00
131 981 BOCCANERA GIANLUCA GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM35 19 36:25:00
132 97 BRILLI FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI SM 29 36:26:00
133 1799 COGNATA GIUSEPPE PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM35 20 36:28:00
134 210 CAPANNOLO VALERIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI SM 30 36:29:00
135 198 BAZZONI ELEONORA RUNNING CLUB FUTURA SF 5 36:32:00
136 184 BELTRONE EMILIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 15 36:35:00
137 183 CERESATTO CRISTIANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 18 36:38:00
138 934 TRENTO SANDRO COLLEFERRO ATLETICA MM60 1 36:39:00
139 80 MAURO BOCCANELLI PIERLUIGI CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM40 21 36:43:00
140 109 PEGORER DANIELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 21 36:43:00
141 169 LEONE ALESSANDRO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM40 22 36:48:00
142 90 NISTICO' FORTUNATO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 16 36:48:00
143 771 PAGLIONE CLAUDIO KAPPAM MM50 4 36:49:00
144 621 VENDITTI ERNESTO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM40 23 36:50:00
145 197 BOLDORINI ALDO G.S. PETER PAN MM45 17 36:50:00
146 698 CATALDI ENRICO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. SM 31 36:51:00
147 832 OLIVOLA STEFANO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION SM 32 36:52:00
148 96 ARRIGONI MANUEL G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 22 36:54:00
149 2224 FULGARO LUCA POLISPORTIVA IUSM PM 10 36:56:00
150 204 PICCIONI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA ENI MM45 18 36:57:00
151 92 GIGLI CRISTIAN ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING MM35 23 36:57:00
152 87 CIMINI GABRIELE VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER TM 19 37:00:00
153 37 PASQUALINI SIMONE RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS SM 33 37:02:00
154 819 DE CARVALHO ANTONIO CARLOS A.S.D. ACORP ROMA MM50 5 37:04:00
155 76 CINOTTI CARLO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM45 19 37:06:00
156 70 PICCA MAURIZIO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM50 6 37:06:00
157 2652 CIRULLI ALESSANDRO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 24 37:07:00
158 130 CARAMANICA PASQUALE GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. SM 34 37:08:00
159 189 MIRABELLO LUCA GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM35 24 37:10:00
160 66 FARINA MASSIMO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM45 20 37:12:00
161 68 SAVINA FABIO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM50 7 37:12:00
162 1885 RAIDICH ROBERTO UISP ROMA MM35 25 37:14:00
163 413 CAPUANO VITTORIO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM35 26 37:14:00
164 112 GUERRIERI LUIGI G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 27 37:16:00
165 932 DELLE CAVE MARCO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM35 28 37:16:00
166 234 MINISINI ROBERTO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM45 21 37:16:00
167 594 GERMANI VALERIO FASHIONSPORT MM40 25 37:17:00
168 380 ACCARDO ANDREA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE SM 35 37:18:00
169 111 SANTOPONTE DANILO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 26 37:19:00
170 218 DONATI CLAUDIO G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS MM40 27 37:20:00
171 1065 LAURENTI PIETRO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM40 28 37:20:00
172 51 CASINI GIOVANNI A.S.D. AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA MM45 22 37:21:00
173 83 ROSMARINO MAURIZIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 23 37:22:00
174 1245 EPIFANIO CARLO ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 JM 10 37:22:00
175 106 GUERRA SAUL DUE PONTI SRL MM40 29 37:22:00
176 132 MARCHESINI MASSIMO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM40 30 37:24:00
177 245 COMINA FABIO FORHANS TEAM TM 20 37:24:00
178 333 NOTARISTEFANO CHRISTIAN A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM40 31 37:24:00
179 846 RUGGIERO VITO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 32 37:25:00
180 150 LUTRI STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 8 37:25:00
181 1075 REALI DANIELE A.S.D. MAGGIORE FITNESS MM40 33 37:25:00
182 86 PARISI MAGNO ROBERTO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM50 9 37:25:00
183 239 ASCOLI CARLO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS TM 21 37:26:00
184 261 FREZZOTTI CARLO PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB MM45 24 37:27:00
185 4132 MARTELLOTTI MIRKO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI MM35 29 37:27:00
186 894 CAROSI STEFANO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM MM35 30 37:27:00
187 1054 PUGLIESE FRANCESCO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM45 25 37:28:00
188 2459 DOS SANTOS GALVAO MARIO ROGERIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 22 37:28:00
189 53 OTTI ROBERTO NEW GREEN HILL MM40 34 37:32:00
190 221 SPINA STEFANO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM45 26 37:35:00
191 82 CIVITELLA GUGLIELMO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 27 37:38:00
192 886 TUFANI ROBERTO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM40 35 37:38:00
193 773 SAMMARCO COSTANTINO KAPPAM MM45 28 37:39:00
194 868 MANSUETI RENZO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 29 37:41:00
195 406 GIRARDI MICHELE POLISPORTIVA IUSM SM 36 37:42:00
196 1378 FANTERIA RAFFAELLO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO MM40 36 37:42:00
197 4230 ROMEO SALVATORE A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM35 31 37:44:00
198 1822 ADAGIO FABRIZIO DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB MM40 37 37:44:00
199 81 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 38 37:47:00
200 1457 MINOTTI ROBERTO POD. AMATORI MOROLO MM40 39 37:47:00
201 36 COLUCCI ONOFRIO RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO MM50 10 37:47:00
202 4140 ABA' TULLIO LATINA RUNNERS MM45 30 37:47:00
203 308 BATTENTI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA POMEZIA MM45 31 37:47:00
204 1068 FIOCCA MICHELE RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS SM 37 37:48:00
205 98 CINA STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 40 37:51:00
206 88 TARQUINI ANGELO ATL. PALOMBARA MM45 32 37:52:00
207 433 DI RE ANTONINO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 32 37:52:00
208 266 PECCERILLO ROSARIO POD. CILENTO S.S. 18 VALLO DEL MM35 33 37:52:00
209 452 CASTELLUCCI MASSIMO ASD G.S. MARSICA MM40 41 37:53:00
210 147 BUSSOLETTI ANDREA CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD MM50 11 37:53:00
211 212 ANDREUCCI LUCILLA CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MF40 1 37:55:00
212 759 MARSILI FAUSTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 12 37:56:00
213 181 CAPIZZI DAVIDE RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM45 33 37:57:00
214 574 SALVATORI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' PM 11 37:58:00
215 79 MARCHI STEFANO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM40 42 37:58:00
216 686 ABSI SADIDDIN ASD RUNFOREVER MM45 34 37:59:00
217 565 FYFE ALAN GILRUTH PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 34 38:00:00
218 206 SALVO RADDUSO FILIPPO A.S.D. MAGGIORE FITNESS MM40 43 38:01:00
219 527 RECCHIA ROBERTO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 44 38:01:00
220 205 DI FATTA NICOLA SANTA MARINELLA RUNNERS TM 23 38:02:00
221 800 COTURA SIMONE PENTATHLON MODERNO TM 24 38:04:00
222 190 CHIOCCA GABRIELE GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM35 35 38:04:00
223 196 ARDUINI FRANCO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM50 13 38:04:00
224 1053 ARCASENZA CLAUDIO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM45 35 38:06:00
225 929 BARRALE MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA CECCANO MM40 45 38:09:00
226 596 ANASTASI SANDRO U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 14 38:09:00
227 461 CATALANO CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 36 38:09:00
228 328 FANTASTICINI SANDRO G.S. PETER PAN MM45 37 38:10:00
229 1794 PORCELLUZZI SAVERIO FARTLEK OSTIA MM35 36 38:11:00
230 138 VINCI MASSIMO A.S.D. OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI MM45 38 38:11:00
231 817 CARLINI RAIMONDO MARIA A.S.D. ACORP ROMA MM55 2 38:13:00
232 797 PROIETTI MASSIMO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM40 46 38:13:00
233 59 RUSSO MARISA A.S.AMATORI PODISTICA MASSAFRA MF35 1 38:13:00
234 518 DE VITA MICHELE A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 39 38:14:00
235 451 MORETTI DOMENICO BITONTO RUNNERS MM50 15 38:14:00
236 3124 LEONETTI DOMENICO A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM45 40 38:14:00
237 93 CARENZA RANIERI A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO MM45 41 38:16:00
238 437 MEROLLI ITALO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 42 38:17:00
239 439 SALVATI LANFRANCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 16 38:17:00
240 980 CAVALLARI MICHELE GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM40 47 38:18:00
241 255 GIUDICE FRANCESCO SAVERIO ATL. ROMACAPITALE TM 25 38:19:00
242 118 PONTIERI DANIELA U.S. ROMA 83 MF35 2 38:20:00
243 772 PARAVANO ELIO KAPPAM MM40 48 38:20:00
244 1869 DE BERNARDI LUIGI G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO MM50 17 38:21:00
245 875 SQUILLANTE MAURIZIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 3 38:21:00
246 416 VENUTI FRANCESCO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM45 43 38:22:00
247 125 DI PARDO ARIANNA NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA TF 1 38:22:00
248 674 REPETTO FABIO UISP ROMA MM40 49 38:23:00
249 54 DEPONTI PAOLO A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI MM45 44 38:24:00
250 332 COLARELLI MARINO A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM45 45 38:24:00
251 803 CALDARONE GIANNI PENTATHLON MODERNO MM40 50 38:24:00
252 225 ANANASSO AGNESE ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA SF 6 38:24:00
253 3338 SANTORO GIOVANNI GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS MM45 46 38:25:00
254 2877 NOLFO GAETANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 26 38:26:00
255 1483 MANGOLINI ROBERTO S.S. LAZIO TRIATHLON MM45 47 38:27:00
256 3029 TENDERINI ALBERTO TIME SPORT ASS. SPORT. DIL. MM45 48 38:27:00
257 1350 SCIFONI STEFANO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA TM 27 38:29:00
258 3717 CARUSO RAFFAELE LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA TM 28 38:29:00
259 77 COMPAGNA RAFFAELE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE TM 29 38:29:00
260 864 COSSU SILVANO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 49 38:30:00
261 120 SALVATORI PAOLA U.S. ROMA 83 MF40 2 38:31:00
262 104 CUNEO ANDREA DUE PONTI SRL MM40 51 38:31:00
263 936 ADORNETTO GIANLUCA CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM40 52 38:32:00
264 722 CHIALASTRI MAURO A.S.D. OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI MM40 53 38:33:00
265 996 CASTELLANO MASSIMO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA MM40 54 38:33:00
266 467 DI LIBERTO LORENZO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 55 38:34:00
267 568 LAURI ALBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 50 38:34:00
268 1481 SARDO FABRIZIO S.S. LAZIO TRIATHLON MM50 18 38:35:00
269 845 OZIMO GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 4 38:35:00
270 566 GALIMBERTI FABRIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 56 38:36:00
271 284 RANIERI FEDERICO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL TM 30 38:36:00
272 310 CAPUANO PAOLO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM40 57 38:37:00
273 993 PACIFICI CLAUDIO ATL. ROCCA PRIORA MM35 37 38:37:00
274 1003 DE ANGELIS ADRIANO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA MM45 51 38:37:00
275 254 PERONTI MARCELLO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM35 38 38:38:00
276 912 SIRAGUSA PIETRO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 19 38:38:00
277 122 PUCCI TEODORO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO MM40 58 38:39:00
278 1034 FERRI CARLO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO MM40 59 38:39:00
279 542 MARIANI PIERLUIGI DUE PONTI SRL MM45 52 38:41:00
280 231 SOINTU LAURA RUNNING CLUB FUTURA SF 7 38:42:00
281 167 RANIERI ANDREA REAL FETTUCCINA F.C. MM40 60 38:42:00
282 4827 VITALE MARCO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 61 38:43:00
283 785 ANGELUCCI MALVENO CITTADUCALE RUNNER'CLUB MM50 20 38:44:00
284 927 TERENZI BENEDETTO ATLETICA CECCANO MM55 5 38:45:00
285 469 FARINA IGNAZIO STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 53 38:45:00
286 562 CIMMINO LUIGI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 39 38:45:00
287 1534 RAINALDI MASSIMO DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB MM35 40 38:46:00
288 729 LOMBI SIMONE CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD TM 31 38:47:00
289 901 MARINELLI MARCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 32 38:47:00
290 962 NIGRO GIOVANNI PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM40 62 38:47:00
291 734 TANDA FABRIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 33 38:48:00
292 720 DELL'ORLETTA DOMENICO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TM 34 38:48:00
293 2244 PARISI ROCCO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM50 21 38:48:00
294 479 LATINI ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 63 38:49:00
295 3097 BACCARI RENATO ANNA BABY RUNNER TM 35 38:50:00
296 1349 VALLECCHI LORENZO A.S.D. VILLA ADA MM45 54 38:50:00
297 661 CASTELLUCCIO PINO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 64 38:50:00
298 213 BIANCHI MASSIMO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM40 65 38:51:00
299 719 VENTURA CARLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 22 38:51:00
300 731 GALLOTTI ANTONIO ATL. L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI MM50 23 38:51:00
301 431 DE FELICE MARCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 55 38:52:00
302 1480 TOCCI BIAGIO S.S. LAZIO TRIATHLON MM50 24 38:52:00
303 1459 MERLINO ROLANDO POD. AMATORI MOROLO MM45 56 38:54:00
304 995 CATRACCHIA IVAN RUNNING CLUB FUTURA SM 38 38:54:00
305 1403 ZECCA AUGUSTO GIUSEPPE A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA MM45 57 38:54:00
306 390 REBECCHINI SALVATORE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM55 6 38:55:00
307 692 TASSELLI PIETRO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT MM35 41 38:56:00
308 5111 GARGIULO LUCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' SM 39 38:56:00
309 831 ROSARI GIANLUCA G.S. MARATHON OSTIA MM40 66 38:57:00
310 688 CECCACCI SANDRO POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO MM40 67 38:57:00
311 3227 DE PONTE MARCO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM40 68 38:57:00
312 604 GUGLINI GIUSEPPE U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 25 38:57:00
313 157 RAPETTI GIUSEPPE KAPPAM MM35 42 38:58:00
314 63 CARZEDDA GIANLUCA TIVOLI MARATHON MM35 43 38:58:00
315 2697 PONTECORVI ANTONIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 69 38:58:00
316 114 DE CARLI FABRIZIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM45 58 39:00:00
317 1358 LAZZERI ROBERTO LATINA RUNNERS MM50 26 39:00:00
318 3831 PASUCH MAURO CITTADUCALE RUNNER'CLUB MM45 59 39:01:00
319 224 CRUCIANI CHIARA A.S.D. FARNESE VINI PE TF 2 39:02:00
320 2030 MARTELLA MASSIMO TIVOLI MARATHON MM40 70 39:02:00
321 531 RIZZI GIUSEPPE A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI TM 36 39:02:00
322 1347 CHIESA MARCO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI TM 37 39:02:00
323 727 MAURO LORENZO ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 JM 11 39:03:00
324 842 NARDI PAOLO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 71 39:03:00
325 4176 RENCRICCA MARCO TIVOLI MARATHON MM40 72 39:04:00
326 376 ACUNZO PASQUALE ATLETICA ENI MM45 60 39:04:00
327 288 BOLOGNINI COSIMO A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM40 73 39:07:00
328 263 STALLONE ANTONINO ATL. ANZIO MM40 74 39:07:00
329 444 SIMONICCA LUCA G.S. AMLETO MONTI MM40 75 39:09:00
330 3309 MASTROPIETRO FLAVIO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO TM 38 39:09:00
331 1344 FELICI LORENZO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI TM 39 39:10:00
332 327 DEL MONTE ERCOLE LATINA RUNNERS MM45 61 39:10:00
333 2123 BARONE GIANNI ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM40 76 39:11:00
334 1009 SALADINO FRANCESCO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 77 39:11:00
335 953 DELL'OLIO GIUSEPPE G.S.LITAL MM35 44 39:12:00
336 2655 CORRADINI GIACOMO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI TM 40 39:12:00
337 315 DIONISI BRUNO CITTADUCALE RUNNER'CLUB MM50 27 39:13:00
338 571 MOSCATELLI DANIELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 78 39:13:00
339 545 NAPOLI CONSOLATO MARIO DUE PONTI SRL MM55 7 39:14:00
340 409 CATTINI ALBERTO POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA MM35 45 39:14:00
341 494 SALERA MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 79 39:14:00
342 514 BARIONOVI PIERO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 62 39:15:00
343 843 NOVELLI GIANLUCA LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 63 39:16:00
344 515 CAPURSO PAOLO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 64 39:17:00
345 1402 DEL PRINCIPE MASSIMO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO SM 40 39:17:00
346 141 SPINELLI MARIA RITA POLISPORTIVA IUSM SF 8 39:19:00
347 508 FROSI MICHELE LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 28 39:19:00
348 207 CIRILLO SEBASTIAN ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA PM 12 39:20:00
349 799 CONSIGLIO TOMMASO PENTATHLON MODERNO AM 1 39:20:00
350 672 BOMPREZZI DANIELE POLISPORTIVA IUSM SM 41 39:20:00
351 595 ALPARONE SERGIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM40 80 39:21:00
352 188 MASTROPIETRO CLAUDIO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM45 65 39:21:00
353 375 DIARIO ANGELO FULMINI E SAETTE TM 41 39:22:00
354 2999 DELEDDA MAURO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 81 39:23:00
355 1224 PERSICHETTI GIAN PIERO G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS MM40 82 39:24:00
356 140 BASILE GIUSEPPE ASD RUNFOREVER MM40 83 39:24:00
357 4065 PELLEGRINI LAVINIA REAL FETTUCCINA F.C. MF35 3 39:24:00
358 4072 BALAGNA GABRIELE REAL FETTUCCINA F.C. TM 42 39:25:00
359 389 MARCHI FABRIZIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE TM 43 39:25:00
360 2953 PALLADINI MARCO U.S. ROMA 83 MM40 84 39:26:00
361 1517 MASULLO MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA PEGASO MM40 85 39:26:00
362 889 TOMASSI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 44 39:27:00
363 1157 PUGGINI MATTEO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA JM 12 39:28:00
364 1310 BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO MM45 66 39:28:00
365 412 COZZOLINO ANTONIO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM45 67 39:28:00
366 959 MATSUDA TAKEIRO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM45 68 39:29:00
367 617 PANARIELLO PIERLUIGI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 69 39:29:00
368 1214 FALLONI MARCO ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM35 46 39:29:00
369 1234 TESTA ALESSANDRA RUNNING CLUB FUTURA MF35 4 39:30:00
370 107 ACCARDO MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' SM 42 39:31:00
371 853 FARALLI BENEDETTO LATINA RUNNERS MM45 70 39:31:00
372 812 DI GIROLAMO VINCENZO A.S.D.ATLETICA HERMADA TM 45 39:31:00
373 3736 PRESSI FABIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 71 39:31:00
374 946 PEROTTA MARCELLO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM40 86 39:32:00
375 588 ANDOLFI ENRICO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 29 39:32:00
376 897 BARTOCCI MAURO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 30 39:33:00
377 238 CERRONE MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM45 72 39:33:00
378 4789 BUONFRATE MASSIMO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 73 39:33:00
379 297 MINISCI LORENZO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM45 74 39:35:00
380 3836 D'ALIA PAOLINO A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA MM35 47 39:35:00
381 659 GAZZILLO ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA LATINA MM40 87 39:36:00
382 1064 BARTOCCI MARCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 31 39:36:00
383 481 MANZI FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 88 39:37:00
384 5152 FESTA GIANLUGI G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 89 39:37:00
385 2170 NATTINO ARTURO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM45 75 39:37:00
386 175 CASTRUCCI MAURO LATINA RUNNERS MM45 76 39:39:00
387 223 CASALINI LUCA G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO TM 46 39:39:00
388 3569 ORSINI MASSIMO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM40 90 39:39:00
389 3670 BASILE ALESSANDRO COLLEFERRO ATLETICA MM35 48 39:40:00
390 2555 TRAMONTANO GENNARO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 49 39:40:00
391 270 FABRIZI MAURO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM50 32 39:41:00
392 4299 DI IASIO NICOLA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 47 39:41:00
393 1898 CONTE LEONARDO FONDI RUNNERS 2010 PM 13 39:42:00
394 338 TAGLIA MASSIMO PODISTICA SETTECAMINI TM 48 39:43:00
395 4952 DI FORTUNATO DAVID WORLD TRUCK TM 49 39:43:00
396 3431 BERTOLI GABRIELE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 50 39:43:00
397 721 SCARSELLA EMILIANO A.S.D. OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI MM35 50 39:44:00
398 3277 PAPA PASQUALE PODISTICA APRILIA MM45 77 39:44:00
399 3150 CECCARELLI MARCO CSAIN FROSINONE TM 51 39:45:00
400 760 MENSI DANIELE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 51 39:45:00
401 496 TORTORETO LUCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 91 39:46:00
402 142 RUZZA IRENE COLLEFERRO ATLETICA MF35 5 39:47:00
403 3499 RONCONE SEBASTIANO UISP ROMA MM50 33 39:47:00
404 637 LANCIA CLAUDIO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA TM 52 39:47:00
405 480 MANSI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 34 39:47:00
406 464 DE PALO NICOLA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 52 39:47:00
407 1061 TABILI MAURIZIO CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO MM35 53 39:47:00
408 865 FOTI LUCIANO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 78 39:48:00
409 1247 PETRUCCI PIERO UISP LATINA MM50 35 39:48:00
410 400 MARCOSANO ORONZO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM35 54 39:48:00
411 725 PERCIBALLI MASSIMO A.S.D. OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI MM40 92 39:49:00
412 396 DE ANGELIS FABIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 36 39:49:00
413 1524 RUSCONI MARIO RICCARDO CIRCOLO SPORTIVO MINISTERO AFFARI ESTE MM40 93 39:49:00
414 5182 TARANTINO GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM35 55 39:49:00
415 84 BARATTA ALESSIO POLISPORTIVA IUSM SM 43 39:51:00
416 192 MENESATTI ELISABETTA G.S.LITAL MF45 1 39:52:00
417 723 CAMPONESCHI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI MM40 94 39:53:00
418 2382 ROIATE ENZO A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO MM45 79 39:53:00
419 5053 COSTANTINI GIULIO A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MM40 95 39:54:00
420 3719 MARINO ADOLFO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM40 96 39:54:00
421 277 PIANESELLI RICCARDO POD. AVIS FABRIANO TM 53 39:54:00
422 163 TONNINI FEDERICO PENTATHLON MODERNO AM 2 39:55:00
423 1081 GESSI CARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 80 39:55:00
424 1863 POTENA MASSIMILIANO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. TM 54 39:56:00
425 997 TOFANI STEFANO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA MM50 37 39:56:00
426 744 BARTOLUCCI MAXIM ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL JM 13 39:57:00
427 4747 PETROLATI FRANCO G.S. PETER PAN MM55 8 39:58:00
428 4619 HINNA CLAUDIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM45 81 39:58:00
429 3723 MONTESARCHIO LIVIO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA TM 55 39:58:00
430 1204 FORMICA AMEDEO A.S. ATL. NEPI MM45 82 39:59:00
431 4839 TRONO ISMAELE LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. SM 44 40:01:00
432 601 FALCIANI GUIDO U.S. ROMA 83 MM45 83 40:02:00
433 3830 CLEMENTI DAMIANO TOP RUNNERS VELLETRI MM35 56 40:02:00
434 476 GIANNINI DANIELE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 97 40:02:00
435 4559 BAIOCCHI ROMANO FARTLEK OSTIA MM45 84 40:03:00
436 275 TROMBETTI GIANLUCA LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM40 98 40:04:00
437 300 CECCHINI FRANCESCO ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA MM45 85 40:04:00
438 229 ASSOGNA FRANCESCA ASD AUDACIA RECORD ATLETICA JF 2 40:05:00
439 523 NASTI MAURIZIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 86 40:07:00
440 898 BOMBINI GIANCARLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 99 40:07:00
441 925 COMPAGNONE DAVIDE ATLETICA CECCANO TM 56 40:08:00
442 640 BELLITTO ANTONELLA BOLSENA FORUM SPORT TF 3 40:08:00
443 896 ARELLANO BARCO CARLOS IVAN G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 100 40:09:00
444 920 ZUCCARELLI FABIO FORHANS TEAM MM45 87 40:11:00
445 855 GRAZIOSI AGOSTINO LATINA RUNNERS MM40 101 40:11:00
446 841 MAZZETTA FEDERICO LBM SPORT TEAM TM 57 40:12:00
447 852 CODASTEFANO GIUSEPPE LATINA RUNNERS MM45 88 40:13:00
448 428 DI MARZIO STEFANO A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM50 38 40:13:00
449 283 COCCIA GIOVAMBATTISTA KAPPAM MM40 102 40:13:00
450 40 DIAMANTI PAOLO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM40 103 40:13:00
451 775 CHIMERA ANDREA CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO TM 58 40:14:00
452 900 GHIGI GINO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 89 40:14:00
453 835 CICCARELLA GIANLUCA LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 104 40:14:00
454 3044 DE FAZIO RICCARDO UISP ROMA MM45 90 40:17:00
455 4127 CARRINO TOMMASO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM40 105 40:17:00
456 577 SCHIVARDI FABIANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 91 40:18:00
457 3600 BISCOTTI ALESSIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 57 40:18:00
458 984 COVASSI SANDRO G.S. PETER PAN MM50 39 40:18:00
459 989 LE PERA ANDREA TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM50 40 40:18:00
460 1473 DELLA MORTE DANIELE LIBERI PODISTI TM 59 40:19:00
461 3359 PROIA GIOVANNI POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA TM 60 40:19:00
462 1339 CHILLE' CORRADO ITA ? 3 40:21:00
463 1021 SCODANIBBIO CARLO ATLETICA ENI MM45 92 40:21:00
464 522 MIRCOLI MASSIMO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 93 40:21:00
465 1011 AVERSA ALESSANDRO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM50 41 40:21:00
466 1153 ORAZI MARCO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM35 58 40:22:00
467 3188 GALASSO ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 106 40:22:00
468 1868 DE BERNARDI GINO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO JM 14 40:22:00
469 638 GUIDO GIANLUIGI OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO MM40 107 40:23:00
470 2247 DI ROLLO ANTONIO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM35 59 40:23:00
471 31 PROIETTI FEDERICA GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. SF 9 40:23:00
472 4047 SANGES STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 60 40:25:00
473 482 MARINI FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 108 40:25:00
474 448 GIORDANO PAOLO A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO MM45 94 40:26:00
475 394 CALVANI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM35 61 40:26:00
476 3672 BUTTINELLI ENRICA ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING MF40 3 40:27:00
477 4895 DI VASTA GIORGIO ATLETICA ENI TM 61 40:28:00
478 4359 MAZZA UMBERTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 62 40:28:00
479 2250 FRANCIONE GIUSEPPE ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM35 63 40:28:00
480 301 MOSCARDINI STEFANO A.S.D. ACORP ROMA MM45 95 40:28:00
481 4503 MAURO STEFANO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI TM 62 40:28:00
482 4169 MANDAGLIO MASSIMO TIVOLI MARATHON MM35 64 40:29:00
483 724 VESPE ARTURO A.S.D. OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI MM40 109 40:29:00
484 4753 CIAMPICHETTI CLAUDIO G.S. PETER PAN MM45 96 40:30:00
485 5109 D'OFFIZI ANDREA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' SM 45 40:30:00
486 1166 CARIMINI STEFANO AS.TRA. ROMA MM55 9 40:30:00
487 326 ZACUTTI STEFANO ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO MM45 97 40:30:00
488 535 CORSINI STEFANO DUE PONTI SRL MM50 42 40:30:00
489 856 TEODONIO LUCA LATINA RUNNERS MM40 110 40:31:00
490 280 DI ROCCO DANIELE S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA TM 63 40:31:00
491 165 SALERA SILVIA PENTATHLON MODERNO CF 1 40:31:00
492 1143 GABRIELLI ACHILLE S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM45 98 40:31:00
493 273 CATANZANI GIULIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM60 2 40:32:00
494 291 SCLANO FABRIZIO ASD GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI MM50 43 40:32:00
495 460 CASINELLI ANTONIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 99 40:32:00
496 3020 LUCCHESINI CLAUDIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM35 65 40:33:00
497 373 SAMBIAGIO ALESSIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM40 111 40:33:00
498 501 CARTA GIORGIO LBM SPORT TEAM TM 64 40:33:00
499 505 DE PIETRI STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 66 40:34:00
500 1225 FALABELLA FABRIZIO G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS MM45 100 40:34:00
501 2587 DI DONATO AQUILINO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 67 40:34:00
502 483 MARTOLINI ALBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 68 40:34:00
503 4640 PIRACCINI GILBERTO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM35 69 40:35:00
504 879 FACCHINI MARCO ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. MM40 112 40:35:00
505 1341 PADOVA ALESSANDRO ASD CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI MM40 113 40:35:00
506 4305 LOMMI FEDERICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' SM 46 40:35:00
507 4912 GIACOMELLI MATTEO A.S.D. AVIS TERNI TM 65 40:36:00
508 902 MARINELLI CLAUDIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 10 40:36:00
509 5117 PES MATTIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 66 40:37:00
510 4853 SPITELLA MAURO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM55 11 40:37:00
511 414 PANNONE FABIO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM45 101 40:37:00
512 260 COTTURONE GIUSEPPE ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. TM 67 40:37:00
513 714 LOMAGLIO CARLO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 44 40:38:00
514 730 IMPEDOVO PAOLA POLISPORTIVA IUSM MF45 2 40:38:00
515 1043 TORTOLA PAOLO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA TM 68 40:39:00
516 818 CIOBANU IOAN CRISTIAN A.S.D. ACORP ROMA MM45 102 40:39:00
517 1357 PRIMAVERA GIOVANNI ASD FASTWEB SM 47 40:40:00
518 456 ARIGONI ALESSANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 114 40:40:00
519 551 RUGGERI RICCARDO DUE PONTI SRL MM55 12 40:41:00
520 609 TROBBIANI ROBERTO U.S. ROMA 83 MM45 103 40:41:00
521 72 CARNEVALI GIORGIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM40 115 40:41:00
522 4904 CASCIONI PIERO SANTA MARINELLA RUNNERS MM50 45 40:42:00
523 499 ZANZOT PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 116 40:42:00
524 233 HUIZING KLAZIENA JOHANNA A.S.D. ACORP ROMA MF45 3 40:42:00
525 99 LEONCINI CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 104 40:42:00
526 465 DEL GAUDIO ENNIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 46 40:42:00
527 274 ROTUNNO ROBERTO ATLETICA ARCE MM45 105 40:43:00
528 1949 CASENTINI GIANCARLO ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM50 47 40:43:00
529 583 LANCERIN PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 106 40:43:00
530 2243 PROIA VINCENZO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM55 13 40:43:00
531 895 LOVARI JACQUELINE A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MF40 4 40:43:00
532 635 ZACCAGNINI MARCO ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA MM50 48 40:44:00
533 3068 PASCUCCI ALESSANDRO ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING MM50 49 40:44:00
534 1029 HUAMAN TEODOSIO PODISTICA OSTIA MM55 14 40:44:00
535 1147 LORETI BRUNO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM60 3 40:44:00
536 372 LUDINI FABRIZIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM35 70 40:44:00
537 1999 FRANCESCANGELI SERGIO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM45 107 40:45:00
538 982 PAOLINI MARCO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM35 71 40:45:00
539 1753 VALERIO LUCA POL. BOVILLE PODISTICA MM40 117 40:45:00
540 755 GARGANI DAVIDE LEOPOLDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 50 40:45:00
541 1528 SALCICCIA VALERIANO DUE PONTI SRL MM40 118 40:46:00
542 536 D'ORMEA LUCA DUE PONTI SRL MM35 72 40:46:00
543 876 TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTA A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 15 40:46:00
544 1438 PODRINI FEDERICO VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI MM45 108 40:46:00
545 2474 GERALDINI PIERGIANNI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 69 40:46:00
546 102 GABRIELE ANNALISA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF35 6 40:47:00
547 2178 TUCCINI ALESSIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM35 73 40:48:00
548 4941 GIANNI MARCO ATLETICA DEL PARCO MM35 74 40:48:00
549 4535 ERAMO ROBERTO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM40 119 40:49:00
550 425 DOMINICI MASSIMO ATL. PALOMBARA MM45 109 40:49:00
551 3599 BISCOTTI ALESSANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 75 40:51:00
552 1307 BOI ROBERTO ASD SULCIS ATLETICA CARBONIA MM45 110 40:51:00
553 3373 ZARDETTO ANDREA GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM45 111 40:51:00
554 745 GATTO PIETRO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM35 76 40:52:00
555 538 GALLERINI ROBERTO DUE PONTI SRL MM55 16 40:54:00
556 305 DI MAURO ANTONIO PIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB TM 70 40:55:00
557 670 INNOCENTI EMILIANO NEW GREEN HILL MM45 112 40:55:00
558 949 GREGORIO CRISTIANO FARTLEK OSTIA MM40 120 40:56:00
559 3365 CORSI ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM35 77 40:56:00
560 572 MOSTARDA FABIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 121 40:56:00
561 888 MARIANI MAURO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 51 40:57:00
562 2179 UNGARI CLAUDIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM55 17 40:57:00
563 405 MANFREDELLI ALESSIA POLISPORTIVA IUSM SF 10 40:57:00
564 434 DOMENICHELLI DAVIDE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 122 40:58:00
565 782 TRAVAGLINI MAURO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM45 113 40:58:00
566 1077 VALERI LUCIANO A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MM55 18 40:58:00
567 1387 MONACO ADRIANO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM35 78 40:58:00
568 398 DURANTE ANTONINO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 123 40:58:00
569 5028 ROSSI MARIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM40 124 40:58:00
570 381 AZZOLINI ANDREA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM50 52 40:59:00
571 450 CATOZZI FABIO A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO TM 71 40:59:00
572 1154 PAONE GIANNI S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM60 4 41:00:00
573 533 CAPPETTA DIEGO DUE PONTI SRL MM55 19 41:00:00
574 477 GIOVANALE LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 114 41:00:00
575 669 DE SANTIS RAFFAELE ASD RUNFOREVER MM40 125 41:00:00
576 770 MARTINO PIETRO KAPPAM MM45 115 41:00:00
577 689 DI SOMMA ANDREA ATL. LA SBARRA TM 72 41:01:00
578 1031 SALAZAR TOAPANTA NELSON GUSTAVO PODISTICA OSTIA MM40 126 41:01:00
579 756 GIANNUZZI RENATO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 79 41:01:00
580 2012 RAFFAELE ANDREA PODISTICA SETTECAMINI MM40 127 41:02:00
581 1023 MASSERA STEFANO SANTA MARINELLA RUNNERS MM40 128 41:02:00
582 821 ONOFRIO ROBERTO A.S.D. ACORP ROMA MM40 129 41:03:00
583 395 CHESSA PAOLO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 116 41:04:00
584 491 PASCALI MAURIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 130 41:04:00
585 2384 DI GIOVANNIANTONIO ALESSIO FRANCESC A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO TM 73 41:04:00
586 5021 GIUFFRIDA MATTEO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM35 80 41:04:00
587 3805 MINOTTI MATTIA COLLEFERRO ATLETICA SM 48 41:04:00
588 1532 RICCI VINCENZO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM50 53 41:05:00
589 2119 MASSUCCI TONINO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM55 20 41:06:00
590 1051 BALSANO LUCA GIUSEPPE VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM45 117 41:06:00
591 2191 CAPPUCCINI DANIELE MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM35 81 41:06:00
592 293 BERTOLUZZA MICHELE G.S.MARRARA ROMA MM45 118 41:06:00
593 497 VELLA VICTOR G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 21 41:06:00
594 1343 MATTEI STEFANO A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MM45 119 41:08:00
595 1911 CARRETTUCCI ALESSIO PODISTICA POMEZIA MM40 131 41:08:00
596 321 PAPI PAOLO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM45 120 41:09:00
597 1306 GRAPPOLI DANIELE G.S. AMLETO MONTI MM40 132 41:09:00
598 2421 CAPONNETTO DARIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 133 41:09:00
599 549 REALMUTO FRANCESCO DUE PONTI SRL MM40 134 41:09:00
600 3974 CERQUA STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 22 41:09:00
601 417 FERRARA BORIS VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM35 82 41:09:00
602 584 MOSCA VALERIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 74 41:09:00
603 2053 CALORE GENNARO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 121 41:09:00
604 3611 ZELLINI MARCO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM40 135 41:09:00
605 2060 VALVO GIUSEPPE RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 122 41:10:00
606 3617 D'ATTORRE ALFREDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 83 41:10:00
607 5179 MECHELLI ALESSIO A.S.D. VIRTUS CORCHIANO 2010 MM35 84 41:11:00
608 859 CORREALE ANTONIO TIVOLI MARATHON MM40 136 41:11:00
609 3147 LOZZI GIANCARLO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT MM45 123 41:11:00
610 3620 DI CARLO AMEDEO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 85 41:12:00
611 366 ABISSINI MAURIZIO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA TM 75 41:12:00
612 335 TEDESCHI ROBERTO C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM45 124 41:13:00
613 977 D'ARCADIA FRANCO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM50 54 41:14:00
614 3042 ANZIVINO ANGELANTONIO GENERALI RUNNERS MM45 125 41:14:00
615 570 MIGNATTI FABIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 126 41:14:00
616 4233 SPADARO STEFANO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM35 86 41:15:00
617 2264 ANGIUS RAFFAELE VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER TM 76 41:15:00
618 750 BLINI FRANCESCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 137 41:17:00
619 833 BARONE ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM TM 77 41:17:00
620 1047 SEMENTILLI MAURO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM35 87 41:18:00
621 628 GUARNERA GIANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2007 MM40 138 41:18:00
622 922 LUDOVICI DIEGO FORHANS TEAM TM 78 41:18:00
623 298 SCHISANO FRANCESCO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM55 23 41:19:00
624 781 DIONISI ANDREA G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM40 139 41:19:00
625 938 BOMBELLI MARCO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM45 127 41:19:00
626 743 FRANCESCHINI MASSIMO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM40 140 41:20:00
627 149 ANTICO LAURA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF45 4 41:20:00
628 2569 AGOSTINI MASSIMO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 55 41:21:00
629 918 GOIO SERGIO FORHANS TEAM MM45 128 41:22:00
630 4907 FRACASSA LUCA SANTA MARINELLA RUNNERS MM35 88 41:23:00
631 2135 TAGLIATI MARCO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM45 129 41:24:00
632 764 RUGGIERO RAFFAELE G.S. ESERCITO COMSUP MM50 56 41:24:00
633 370 BUONOPANE CARLO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM45 130 41:25:00
634 713 GATTI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 131 41:25:00
635 374 PAOLANTONI SERGIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM50 57 41:25:00
636 860 FERDINANDI ROBERTO TIVOLI MARATHON MM50 58 41:25:00
637 408 LEONELLI LUCA SPORTINSIEME FORMIGINE PODISTICA ASD MM40 141 41:26:00
638 1436 BERLINO GIUSEPPE CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA G.DI F. MM35 89 41:26:00
639 360 PELLORCA JAMPIER LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM35 90 41:27:00
640 65 ANDREOLI ROBERTA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. TF 4 41:27:00
641 4179 SPIGA PAOLO TIVOLI MARATHON MM35 91 41:27:00
642 1366 LUCCI LUCA ANNA BABY RUNNER MM50 59 41:28:00
643 4134 PROIETTI MARCO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI TM 79 41:28:00
644 259 PENTA RAFFAELE MARTINO ATL. L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI MM55 24 41:28:00
645 694 FIORANI FRANCESCO FASHIONSPORT TM 80 41:28:00
646 4164 BINNELLA MASSIMILIANO TIVOLI MARATHON MM35 92 41:28:00
647 848 PIAZZA GIOVANNI REAL FETTUCCINA F.C. MM40 142 41:28:00
648 3466 GUERRATO DAVIDE A.S.D. OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI MM35 93 41:30:00
649 337 ORLANDI STEFANO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM45 132 41:30:00
650 726 CURCI FABIO ASD L'AIRONE FORMELLO MM35 94 41:30:00
651 553 TODI MAURO DUE PONTI SRL MM55 25 41:30:00
652 761 PIERANTOZZI FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 95 41:31:00
653 580 COSTANZO MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 143 41:31:00
654 3468 NARDELLA DAVIDE A.S.D. OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI MM40 144 41:32:00
655 1012 VITRANO SALVATORE A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM45 133 41:32:00
656 344 LA CARA STEFANO TIVOLI MARATHON MM35 96 41:32:00
657 371 LAUTIZI CLAUDIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM50 60 41:33:00
658 3509 SALTARI LORENZO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 97 41:34:00
659 503 CURCILLO GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 61 41:34:00
660 2855 ALESSANDRINI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 134 41:35:00
661 682 LINGUIDO FABRIZIO PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI MM45 135 41:35:00
662 1420 TIRELLI CECILIA MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA SF 11 41:38:00
663 1918 PETRICCA PAOLO SABINA MARATHON CLUB MM45 136 41:39:00
664 1313 CAPPUCCI MARCO PIO LIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO TM 81 41:39:00
665 265 DI GIUSTINO MARCO POLISPORTIVA IUSM MM45 137 41:39:00
666 589 BILOTTA FRANCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 138 41:39:00
667 3216 MAGRINI SIMONA PODISTI VALMONTONE MF35 7 41:40:00
668 780 ALIBARDI ANGELO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM35 98 41:40:00
669 391 REBECCHINI NICOLO' CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM45 139 41:40:00
670 1892 PIOPPI ALESSANDRO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA SM 49 41:41:00
671 940 CIPOLLONI RICCARDO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM45 140 41:42:00
672 1742 POLIDORI GIORGIO SABINA MARATHON CLUB MM45 141 41:42:00
673 415 VACIRCA DAVIDE VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER TM 82 41:42:00
674 961 SALOMONE PAOLO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM50 62 41:43:00
675 421 MARINO LUCA VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM40 145 41:43:00
676 78 DI VITA LUISA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MF40 5 41:43:00
677 1424 PONTONE GIUSEPPE ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO MM55 26 41:44:00
678 1406 DE ANGELIS CRISTIANO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM40 146 41:44:00
679 1042 PATRIARCA BRUNO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA TM 83 41:44:00
680 921 CARUSI RICCARDO FORHANS TEAM TM 84 41:45:00
681 1922 CAVALLARO MAURIZIO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM55 27 41:45:00
682 2626 SOAVE FABIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 99 41:45:00
683 3183 DI GIORGIO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 100 41:46:00
684 4277 SALVATORI GIOVANNI RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM50 63 41:46:00
685 4133 BAGLIONI LUCA FORTI RUNNERS TERNI TM 85 41:47:00
686 498 VERDESCA MASSIMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 64 41:47:00
687 960 TAFFONI MARCO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM50 65 41:48:00
688 602 FELICISSIMO PAOLO U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 66 41:48:00
689 937 BIZZARRI GIUSEPPE CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM50 67 41:48:00
690 1084 MORICONI DANIELE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI SM 50 41:49:00
691 422 MORETTI MASSIMO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM40 147 41:49:00
692 325 ROSI FABRIZIO FARTLEK OSTIA TM 86 41:50:00
693 2810 FERRAZZA RICCARDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 101 41:50:00
694 3465 ALBANESI CARLO A.S.D. OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI MM40 148 41:50:00
695 2450 DEL NEGRO ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 102 41:50:00
696 887 LAVITOLA GIOVANNI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 142 41:51:00
697 1796 CARINGELLA FRANCESCO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM45 143 41:52:00
698 1463 ARENA GLORIA ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 SF 12 41:52:00
699 3470 SALVATORI MAURO A.S.D. OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI TM 87 41:52:00
700 4077 LIBERATI MARCO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM35 103 41:52:00
701 3312 DE FILIPPI ROBERTO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB TM 88 41:53:00
702 4957 FAVALE DARIO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MM45 144 41:53:00
703 614 LAGANA' EDGARDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 28 41:53:00
704 994 SORGI ROBERTO ATL. ROCCA PRIORA MM55 29 41:54:00
705 1890 GRZEGORZEWSKI MICHAL KONRAD RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI SM 51 41:54:00
706 952 CATALDI SIMONE G.S.LITAL MM45 145 41:56:00
707 3089 MASOTTO LUCA A.S.D. VILLA ADA MM45 146 41:56:00
708 4174 POCETTA OLIRIO TIVOLI MARATHON MM55 30 41:57:00
709 582 D'AGOSTINO LUCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 147 41:57:00
710 269 LENTI MARCELLO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM40 149 41:57:00
711 330 SELLAN ENRICO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM40 150 41:57:00
712 4190 CARBONI GIUSEPPE A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 148 41:58:00
713 384 DE CAROLIS OLIVIERO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM45 149 41:58:00
714 703 ROBL KARIN GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MF40 6 41:58:00
715 4461 ONORATO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CECCANO TM 89 41:58:00
716 874 SBARAGLIA NAZZARENO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM40 151 41:59:00
717 3318 D'ANDREA NICOLA A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA MM50 68 42:00:00
718 715 OCCHIALINI PAOLO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM55 31 42:01:00
719 3953 MANCINI TULLIO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM45 150 42:01:00
720 3202 PICHER RICHARD PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 152 42:01:00
721 3769 ARRU MARCO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM45 151 42:01:00
722 4906 DI VAIA FABIO SANTA MARINELLA RUNNERS TM 90 42:02:00
723 2066 COUTURE MARCO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM45 152 42:03:00
724 2010 PASCALE ALESSIO PODISTICA SETTECAMINI MM35 104 42:03:00
725 345 VIRGULTI ANTONIO TIVOLI MARATHON TM 91 42:03:00
726 364 VITA ALESSANDRO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM40 153 42:04:00
727 585 MOSCATELLI PIERO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 92 42:04:00
728 393 SCORTA CLAUDIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM45 153 42:05:00
729 1355 PERSIERI MAURIZIO G.S. VV.F. ROMA SEZ. PODISMO MM40 154 42:05:00
730 2668 FIANO ILARIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 155 42:05:00
731 1026 VOLPICELLI ALFREDO ATLETICA DEL PARCO MM35 105 42:06:00
732 2226 DE PROPIS SACHA POLISPORTIVA IUSM PM 14 42:06:00
733 4732 FOGLIA GOFFREDO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 106 42:06:00
734 3660 FALTELLI GIUSEPPE RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM40 156 42:06:00
735 2948 MISOCCHIA LIBERO U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 69 42:07:00
736 509 LETIZI STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 70 42:07:00
737 1015 DE LUCA RAPONE VINCENZO A.S.D. ENEA MM50 71 42:07:00
738 4679 LEFORT XAVIER A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM45 154 42:07:00
739 4452 SCOCCIA GIUSEPPE OLIMPICA FLAMINIA MM50 72 42:07:00
740 2033 MORICI MARCO TIVOLI MARATHON MM45 155 42:07:00
741 5054 PACIFICO MAURIZIO A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MM40 157 42:07:00
742 988 BATTAGLIA MAURIZIO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM50 73 42:08:00
743 992 CASIMIRO MICHELE TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM35 107 42:08:00
744 4754 SERAFINI GIORGIO G.S. PETER PAN MM50 74 42:08:00
745 1909 SANTONOCITO PAOLO ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO MM35 108 42:09:00
746 2545 TESTA LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 156 42:09:00
747 930 TIBERI FEDERICO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM45 157 42:09:00
748 560 BAHCIC ROBERT PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 158 42:10:00
749 1431 COMINELLI UGO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM40 158 42:10:00
750 963 MORI VINCENZO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM55 32 42:11:00
751 2872 IMPERI PIETRO PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' SM 52 42:11:00
752 869 MARESCA FRANCO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM40 159 42:11:00
753 3748 DE MASSIMI MASSIMO KAPPAM MM45 159 42:12:00
754 3218 NIGRI UMBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 160 42:12:00
755 339 ALFANI ENRICO TIVOLI MARATHON TM 93 42:13:00
756 4223 MICCOLIS STEFANO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB TM 94 42:13:00
757 550 REDAELLI ANDREA DUE PONTI SRL MM40 161 42:14:00
758 709 CESETTI ROBERTO ATL. CAMPAGNANO IL CAMPANILE MM45 160 42:14:00
759 687 MARCHETTI CARLO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM50 75 42:15:00
760 2409 BENVENUTO GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 161 42:15:00
761 890 CUTOLO ANTONIO G.S.D. K42 ROMA MM55 33 42:15:00
762 733 CERAMI LAURA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF35 8 42:16:00
763 1045 ENA MASSIMILIANO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM45 162 42:17:00
764 3916 TIBURZI SEVERINO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM50 76 42:18:00
765 4067 DE RUVO MICHELE REAL FETTUCCINA F.C. MM40 162 42:18:00
766 4159 DI ANTONIO PATRIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2007 MM50 77 42:19:00
767 302 GIULIANI ENRICO C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM45 163 42:19:00
768 4806 IULIANO MASSIMO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 163 42:19:00
769 824 BONGIORNI VITTORIO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM50 78 42:20:00
770 1215 SPALLOTTA DONATO ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM40 164 42:20:00
771 2658 CURZI SANDRO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 34 42:20:00
772 1276 CAVACINI CLAUDIO OLIMPIA EUR TM 95 42:20:00
773 704 ROSAPANE UMBERTO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM50 79 42:21:00
774 1392 OGNIBENE LORENZO TOP RUNNERS VELLETRI MM40 165 42:21:00
775 776 TORRENTE FRANCESCO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM50 80 42:21:00
776 1900 MARTINI MARIO UNIONE SPORTIVA VALLECORSA MM45 164 42:21:00
777 684 PRIORI GIULIANO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MM45 165 42:22:00
778 1141 FIORAVANTI ILARIA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA JF 3 42:22:00
779 1332 DEMEI ALESSIO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO PM 15 42:22:00
780 3761 MUSA ELPIDIO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO TM 96 42:23:00
781 3544 VONA NATALIA POD. AMATORI MOROLO TF 5 42:23:00
782 1361 SANTONI FRANCESCO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO PM 16 42:23:00
783 3165 BACHIORRI ANDREA ATL. AURORA SEGNI MM35 109 42:23:00
784 862 BOTTI ROBERTO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 35 42:25:00
785 837 DENNI RICCARDO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 166 42:26:00
786 693 GARGIULO NICOLA A.S. ATHLETIC SEA RUNNERS MM40 166 42:27:00
787 2228 RUSPANTINI ALESSANDRO SSD MULTISPORT ARL MM35 110 42:27:00
788 402 PEZZULLO GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 167 42:27:00
789 3370 MARRA DANIELE GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM45 168 42:28:00
790 564 FANTONI MASSIMO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 36 42:28:00
791 802 PAGNONI ARTIDORO PENTATHLON MODERNO AM 3 42:28:00
792 844 PETRECCA PAOLO LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 37 42:28:00
793 348 BELARDI PIERO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM55 38 42:29:00
794 581 CIPRIETTI MICHELA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TF 6 42:29:00
795 29 FABRIZI FRANCESCA ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI AF 1 42:29:00
796 2063 BUCCI PASQUALE LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM50 81 42:30:00
797 928 DE VECCHIS CARLO ATLETICA CECCANO MM50 82 42:31:00
798 516 CARLUCCI FRANCESCO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 169 42:31:00
799 592 MASTROPAOLO GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 170 42:31:00
800 2657 CREA GIOVANNI A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 83 42:31:00
801 2957 ROSCANI ENZO U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 84 42:32:00
802 1019 SGLAVO VINCENZO A.S.D. ENEA MM50 85 42:32:00
803 1936 RODRIGUEZ MORA PABLO I RUNNERS MM40 167 42:32:00
804 312 LOCHE ROBERTO A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO MM50 86 42:32:00
805 766 MASULLO ANDREA A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM60 5 42:33:00
806 289 ADONE LORENZO O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA TM 97 42:34:00
807 1213 DEL DUCA MARCELLO ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM35 111 42:34:00
808 697 CASTELLI CLAUDIO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM45 171 42:34:00
809 320 LUNGHI EMANUELE G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO TM 98 42:34:00
810 4160 SACCHI RODOLFO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2007 MM55 39 42:35:00
811 1514 DESIDERI FABRIZIO COLLEFERRO ATLETICA MM40 168 42:35:00
812 910 EUSTACHI PAOLO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM60 6 42:35:00
813 4178 SPANU COSTANTINO TIVOLI MARATHON MM40 169 42:35:00
814 699 FERRARI PAOLO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM55 40 42:36:00
815 957 MERCURI SANDRO PONTE DI NONA MM35 112 42:36:00
816 5169 VERDOLOTTI ANDREA LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 113 42:36:00
817 563 DEL VESCOVO FABIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 114 42:37:00
818 2600 LOMBARDI SALVATORE LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 172 42:38:00
819 3488 GASPONI MARIO ATLETICA DEL PARCO MM45 173 42:38:00
820 258 AMBRIFI GIOVANNI G.S. AVIS PRIVERNO MM40 170 42:39:00
821 468 DI VECCHIO DANIELE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 174 42:39:00
822 1040 MADDONNI MARCO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM45 175 42:39:00
823 748 MANFRINI LEONARDO A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM50 87 42:40:00
824 3841 MORICONI FAUSTINO ATLETICA MAREMOTO MM45 176 42:41:00
825 2488 MANCANELLI ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 177 42:41:00
826 2546 TOCCACELI FEDERICO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 99 42:41:00
827 1401 BIANCHINI GIANLUIGI PODISTICA APRILIA TM 100 42:41:00
828 340 CARRARINI EVARISTO TIVOLI MARATHON MM60 7 42:41:00
829 4560 RICCI LORENZO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA PM 17 42:42:00
830 2556 TRINCA RICCARDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 115 42:42:00
831 789 OLIVERIO SIMONE O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA MM40 171 42:42:00
832 1468 NOCE GERARDO POL.NAMASTE TEAM CLUB MM35 116 42:42:00
833 870 MOCCALDI GIUSEPPE A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 178 42:42:00
834 1248 ALLEGRINI SIMONE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 117 42:42:00
835 939 BONDIELLI ANDREA CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM40 172 42:42:00
836 410 BRUZZI MARCO A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 MM40 173 42:43:00
837 1521 LA TROFA FABIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 174 42:43:00
838 278 FICORELLA FILIPPO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. PM 18 42:43:00
839 532 BRASILI LUIGINO DUE PONTI SRL MM45 179 42:43:00
840 1849 DE LUCA MICHELE UISP ROMA JM 15 42:44:00
841 4466 BARRALE GASPARE ATLETICA CECCANO MM35 118 42:45:00
842 1476 CICCOTELLI ROBERTO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD MM35 119 42:46:00
843 2101 IACOBELLIS MARZIO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM35 120 42:46:00
844 1030 LUMICISI STEFANO PODISTICA OSTIA MM45 180 42:46:00
845 423 IPPOLITI MASSIMO ATL. PALOMBARA MM50 88 42:47:00
846 1478 LOTINI GAETANO CARMELO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 181 42:47:00
847 1014 SPAGNOLO ANTONIO ATL. TUSCULUM MM45 182 42:47:00
848 5036 BONACINI NICOLO' CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO TM 101 42:47:00
849 3906 DE CARVALHO LINCOLN JAVIER A.S.D. ACORP ROMA TM 102 42:48:00
850 5033 CELANI FEDERICO CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO TM 103 42:48:00
851 2397 D'AMICO GIANLUCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 175 42:48:00
852 985 MILLOZZA GIOVAMBATTISTA G.S. PETER PAN MM55 41 42:48:00
853 2445 D'AMBROSIO MARIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 89 42:48:00
854 976 DI MARZO ANIELLO LBM SPORT TEAM MM60 8 42:49:00
855 2116 PICCININI ALESSNDRO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM35 121 42:49:00
856 4165 BONIFACI ALESSIO TIVOLI MARATHON MM40 176 42:49:00
857 294 AQUILANO ALESSANDRO UISP MM40 177 42:50:00
858 2699 PRETOLANI LUCA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 90 42:50:00
859 487 MONTI MASSIMILIANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 91 42:50:00
860 605 MALFATTI VINCENZO U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 92 42:50:00
861 4346 ARMIERI GIANLUCA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 178 42:51:00
862 484 MAURIZI MASSIMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 93 42:51:00
863 455 ANGRISANI VALERIA MARIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF35 9 42:51:00
864 909 CATALANO LUCA BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM40 179 42:52:00
865 1127 UNGARO ANDREA PATRICK G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 180 42:52:00
866 4942 GIANNINI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA DEL PARCO MM40 181 42:53:00
867 3521 ESPOSITO LUCA SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MM45 183 42:53:00
868 767 SPERANZA PIERO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA SM 53 42:53:00
869 1148 LUCCI MAURIZIO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM50 94 42:53:00
870 1511 SAGNOTTI FABRIZIO OLIMPIA 2004 MM50 95 42:54:00
871 510 LODI MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 182 42:54:00
872 511 STOLFI ANDREA LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 42 42:54:00
873 3778 BALDASSARRE VALERIO G.S. POD. PRENESTE TM 104 42:55:00
874 2489 MANCUSO PRIZZITANO GIACOMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 183 42:55:00
875 4973 VERDI DANIELE PODISTICA OSTIA MM45 184 42:55:00
876 786 COLLETTI VINCENZO CITTADUCALE RUNNER'CLUB MM45 185 42:56:00
877 2628 TORO MAURO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 186 42:56:00
878 569 MICARELLI FABIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 184 42:56:00
879 858 CARRARA DAVIDE A.S.D. PODISTICA 2007 MM40 185 42:56:00
880 3211 SOLUSTRI MASSIMO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 43 42:56:00
881 2072 GENTILE FRANCESCO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM35 122 42:57:00
882 2539 SPAZIANI RANIERO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 105 42:57:00
883 1309 MARSILI FELICETTO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM50 96 42:57:00
884 3351 GIORGI ROBERTO UISP MM55 44 42:58:00
885 778 TOZZATO FABIO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM35 123 42:58:00
886 783 VERRATI ROBERTO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM55 45 42:59:00
887 3708 GENTILE MASSIMO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM45 187 43:00:00
888 769 D'ANNA ANTONIO KAPPAM MM50 97 43:00:00
889 923 MICHELI MARIO ATLETICA CECCANO MM55 46 43:00:00
890 3179 BRETTI GIOVANNI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 98 43:01:00
891 972 SEFERIAN ELVIRA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MF40 7 43:02:00
892 3271 CELLAI ANGELO A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO MM45 188 43:02:00
893 1458 LAMIA FRANCESCO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI MM45 189 43:02:00
894 590 DE CARLI PAOLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 186 43:02:00
895 541 MAISANI ANDREA DUE PONTI SRL MM45 190 43:03:00
896 336 DE ANGELIS VALTER A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM45 191 43:03:00
897 2084 ROSSI MASSIMO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM45 192 43:04:00
898 933 ZANGARI DARIO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM45 193 43:04:00
899 1145 GIUFFRIDA ANTONIO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM50 99 43:05:00
900 3986 D'EUSTACCHIO STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM TM 106 43:05:00
901 871 NUCCI MARCO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 194 43:05:00
902 911 SCARAPECCHIA ANTONINO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 100 43:06:00
903 4145 SILLANO WALTER LATINA RUNNERS MM45 195 43:06:00
904 1513 SANGIORGI ELENA ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO SF 13 43:06:00
905 765 VARESI PAOLO ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA SM 54 43:06:00
906 4146 PERCUOCO SALVATORE LATINA RUNNERS MM45 196 43:06:00
907 944 GABRIELLI STEFANIA CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MF35 10 43:06:00
908 296 TEMPERANZA GIULIANO UISP ROMA MM45 197 43:06:00
909 1144 GABRIELLI PAUL S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA JM 16 43:06:00
910 500 BALZANO ANTONINO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 198 43:07:00
911 520 LUCIANI DARIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 199 43:07:00
912 3577 LATORRE ANGELA G.S. MATERA SF 14 43:08:00
913 2398 COSTA CARBONARI STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 187 43:08:00
914 3092 CIRULLI GIANNI G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 188 43:08:00
915 534 COLUCCI FABIO DUE PONTI SRL MM45 200 43:08:00
916 2885 MOSNEAGU IOAN PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 107 43:08:00
917 3665 PENNA GIUSEPPE CRAL AMA ROMA MM55 47 43:09:00
918 1171 CONTARDI CRISTIANO AS.TRA. ROMA MM35 124 43:09:00
919 3289 BARBANTINI GIORGIO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM40 189 43:09:00
920 3467 MASTROFRANCESCO FRANCO A.S.D. OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI MM55 48 43:09:00
921 4614 GUCCIONE DARIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA TM 108 43:10:00
922 1336 LUTTAZZI ROBERTA ATL. LA SBARRA MF35 11 43:11:00
923 430 BIANCO GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 201 43:10:00
924 629 FRANCESCHINI STEFANIA ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI MF45 5 43:11:00
925 313 MASCI LUIGI UISP ROMA MM40 190 43:11:00
926 3624 GIAMMARI GIORGIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 202 43:11:00
927 442 ELBA FILIPPO A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT TM 109 43:11:00
928 3503 CAMPAGNA ANDREA SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MM40 191 43:11:00
929 4375 VIANI MARCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 192 43:11:00
930 457 ASCOLI MANUELA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF35 12 43:11:00
931 2924 BIOCCO FABRIZIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM40 193 43:11:00
932 1505 GILARDI GAETANO NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO MM45 203 43:11:00
933 495 CASTELLANA LEONE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 9 43:12:00
934 307 MARRARA STEFANO G.S.MARRARA ROMA MM50 101 43:13:00
935 620 QUATTROCIOCCHI SERENA A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB TF 7 43:13:00
936 5115 MICARELLI ALESSANDRO JR. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 125 43:13:00
937 626 FAIOLA ANDREA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 194 43:13:00
938 1196 RIZZETTI ALESSANDRO AS.TRA. ROMA MM50 102 43:14:00
939 4291 BALDUSSI GIAMPIERO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM60 10 43:14:00
940 737 DE VITA CLAUDIA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL TF 8 43:14:00
941 941 CREDENTINO STEFANO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM40 195 43:14:00
942 281 CARONTI IVANO ASD RUNFOREVER MM40 196 43:15:00
943 608 SBARDELLA TONINO U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 103 43:16:00
944 2149 FEDERICI MIRO FORHANS TEAM SM 55 43:17:00
945 357 FELIZIANI CLAUDIO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM45 204 43:17:00
946 3715 ARBACI MASSIMO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM55 49 43:17:00
947 4877 ELVIRETTI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ENEA MM50 104 43:18:00
948 816 MELONI GIUSEPPE RUNNER BIKE ACUTO MM35 126 43:19:00
949 813 LONGO ERMENEGILDO RUNNER BIKE ACUTO MM45 205 43:19:00
950 4076 ABBATTISTA CLAUDIO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM40 197 43:19:00
951 272 BRUNO MARCO FORHANS TEAM MM55 50 43:21:00
952 5186 BOTTICELLI LUIGI ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI MM55 51 43:22:00
953 866 GALLO ANTONIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM50 105 43:22:00
954 2034 NARANZI FABIO TIVOLI MARATHON MM45 206 43:22:00
955 1769 SAFARI STANLEY A.S. GLOBE RUNNER MM40 198 43:23:00
956 1076 FIGLIOLI FABIO TIVOLI MARATHON TM 110 43:23:00
957 462 CIGNITTI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 207 43:23:00
958 1231 GOLVELLI GIOVANNI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM60 11 43:24:00
959 2801 FERRAZZOLI LEONARDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 106 43:24:00
960 1272 CARDINALETTI ALESSANDRO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 208 43:24:00
961 548 PUGLIESE GIUSEPPE DUE PONTI SRL MM50 107 43:24:00
962 2624 SCIFONI GIANLUCA LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 199 43:25:00
963 471 FIORE PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 209 43:25:00
964 1111 MAZZEI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 111 43:25:00
965 4752 CERASUOLO FRANCESCO G.S. PETER PAN MM50 108 43:26:00
966 4879 GIORGI MARCO A.S.D. ENEA MM45 210 43:26:00
967 578 VASSELLI MICHELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 127 43:26:00
968 3629 LONGO PIETRO MARIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 52 43:26:00
969 943 DONNINI ALBERTO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM60 12 43:27:00
970 1971 PERROTTA GIORGIO ASD LUNGOILTEVERE TM 112 43:27:00
971 397 D'ILARIO MICHELE MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 200 43:28:00
972 983 PETROLATI SANDRO G.S. PETER PAN MM55 53 43:28:00
973 279 LIBERATI FEDERICA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA SF 15 43:29:00
974 2966 GRILLI ANTIMO SABINA MARATHON CLUB MM45 211 43:29:00
975 700 GUIDI SANDRO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM50 109 43:29:00
976 4292 BORTOLONI FABIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 201 43:29:00
977 4552 VASCIMINNI MAURIZIO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM50 110 43:29:00
978 872 PIETROSANTI MASSIMILIANO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM40 202 43:30:00
979 622 CARDONI PAOLO UISP ROMA MM40 203 43:30:00
980 2336 NOCELLA ANDREA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 204 43:30:00
981 2708 SCIANDRA GIACINTO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 205 43:31:00
982 2048 GRASSI ANDREA A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM45 212 43:31:00
983 504 DE LUCA ALESSANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 213 43:31:00
984 2362 VOSO FRANCESCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 214 43:31:00
985 757 KACHENGE JANE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF55 1 43:31:00
986 758 LAI ADRIANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 54 43:32:00
987 3156 CAMPANELLI ANDREA RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM40 206 43:32:00
988 679 FIGUS FABRIZIO DREAM TEAM ROMA MM35 128 43:33:00
989 1308 SCHIRINZI CLAUDIO A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO MM45 215 43:33:00
990 738 LORETI LUCA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM45 216 43:34:00
991 2504 ORSINI DIANEO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 217 43:34:00
992 4860 ALUISI MARCO ATL. TUSCULUM MM45 218 43:34:00
993 3077 VARI MASSIMO FORHANS TEAM MM45 219 43:34:00
994 2316 SOFFIANTINI FAUSTO ATLETICA PEGASO MM50 111 43:34:00
995 603 FLORIDIA CORRADO ANTONINO U.S. ROMA 83 MM55 55 43:34:00
996 404 BISOFFI STEFANO CUS TORINO MASTER MM55 56 43:35:00
997 403 STABILE ANTONIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 220 43:36:00
998 347 AGRESTA GIULIA A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MF40 8 43:36:00
999 2672 GIORDANO NICOLA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 207 43:36:00
1000 493 ROTONDO GIAN MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 129 43:37:00
1001 4015 LEONE GIANLUCA LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 130 43:37:00
1002 2420 CANNIZZARO MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 57 43:37:00
1003 2023 GAETA ANTONIO FAUSTO TIVOLI MARATHON MM65 1 43:38:00
1004 286 PIACENTINI MARIA FRANCESCA A.S.D. VILLA ADA MF40 9 43:38:00
1005 2004 PERFETTI CARLO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM45 221 43:38:00
1006 1027 RAMPINI ARCANGELO ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING MM55 58 43:38:00
1007 399 FRANCO ALESSANDRO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 222 43:38:00
1008 524 OLIVIERI FRANCO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 112 43:39:00
1009 2094 DURANTINI PIERSTEFANO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM40 208 43:40:00
1010 257 PARISI ALESSANDRO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM50 113 43:40:00
1011 4056 TESTA ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM TM 113 43:40:00
1012 2947 MATTEI CLAUDIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 114 43:40:00
1013 418 BATTISTA ANTONIO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM45 223 43:41:00
1014 3610 CASTELLANO FERRUCCIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 224 43:41:00
1015 193 TOTI MARUCA A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MF35 13 43:41:00
1016 358 MASSARA GAETANO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM40 209 43:41:00
1017 552 SALCI PAOLO DUE PONTI SRL MM50 115 43:41:00
1018 2572 ARCI ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 225 43:42:00
1019 2606 MONTIRONI STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 116 43:42:00
1020 449 UGO LUCA A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO MM35 131 43:42:00
1021 1754 TRAMACERE ANTONIO FABIANO A.S. TORRINO TRIATHLON MM50 117 43:42:00
1022 1756 LIDONNICI MATTEO O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA TM 114 43:43:00
1023 1139 DE QUARTO CHIARA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA AF 2 43:43:00
1024 647 DI CAPRIO FABIO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM35 132 43:43:00
1025 3321 CASTELLUCCIO ANTONIO POD. CANUSIUM 2004 TM 115 43:43:00
1026 658 VALENTINO ALFONSO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM45 226 43:43:00
1027 429 TEMPRA CARLO A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM55 59 43:44:00
1028 4379 BERTACCINI MASSIMO A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI MM55 60 43:44:00
1029 3176 BENEDETTO VITO VINCENZO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 210 43:44:00
1030 365 DURANTINI CRISTIANO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM40 211 43:45:00
1031 4373 SMITH ORAZIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 116 43:45:00
1032 4795 DELLA TORRE STEFANO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 212 43:45:00
1033 1086 SMOLYAR VALENTYNA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF40 10 43:45:00
1034 474 GALASSO PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 118 43:45:00
1035 2916 URLO ALESSANDRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 213 43:45:00
1036 1185 LA MANNA MARCO AS.TRA. ROMA MM50 119 43:45:00
1037 1322 FOGLI LIDO ATL. ROMACAPITALE MM50 120 43:45:00
1038 1439 PASSARETTI NICOLA G.P. PERSOMIL MM45 227 43:45:00
1039 4562 PROIETTI RICCARDO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA JM 17 43:46:00
1040 488 MOSCARDELLI ALESSANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 214 43:46:00
1041 2494 MASTROPIETRO MASSIMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 228 43:46:00
1042 3716 CARPENTIERI MASSIMO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM50 121 43:47:00
1043 1202 STAMPA GIORGIO AS.TRA. ROMA MM40 215 43:47:00
1044 2305 AMATUCCI DARIO ATLETICA PEGASO MM50 122 43:47:00
1045 3707 COSTANTINI ANDREA A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA MM45 229 43:47:00
1046 4687 PICANO ENRICO POL. COLLI ANIENE MM45 230 43:47:00
1047 965 CINOTTI RICCARDO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM45 231 43:48:00
1048 3526 GUGLIELMONI ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 216 43:48:00
1049 2353 POLINARI GIULIANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 61 43:48:00
1050 591 DI PAOLO MARCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 123 43:48:00
1051 3785 DELLA ROCCA GIORGIO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM50 124 43:48:00
1052 3963 BARTOLINI ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 232 43:48:00
1053 2591 FATTORINI CLAUDIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 217 43:48:00
1054 334 DE IULIO ATTILIO C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM50 125 43:49:00
1055 323 GIOVANNINI PIER CARLO PODISTICA POMEZIA MM50 126 43:49:00
1056 1218 PONTUALE DARIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM TM 117 43:50:00
1057 1850 SANTINI FABRIZIO PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB MM40 218 43:50:00
1058 3575 BUZZI ADEMO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM45 233 43:50:00
1059 3965 BITTARELLI GUGLIELMO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 219 43:51:00
1060 2054 CHIOCCOLONI MASSIMO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 234 43:51:00
1061 4561 MASSI ALESSIO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA JM 18 43:51:00
1062 4505 CIANI ENRICO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM40 220 43:52:00
1063 162 LATTANZI DAVIDE PENTATHLON MODERNO AM 4 43:52:00
1064 363 TORRESI LUIGI LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM55 62 43:52:00
1065 3633 MARINO PIETRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 118 43:52:00
1066 4918 STEFANO ENRICO FULMINI E SAETTE TM 119 43:53:00
1067 2383 BARTOLUCCI MARCO A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO MM40 221 43:54:00
1068 1414 BATTISTELLI LIVIANO CORSA DEI SANTI MM65 2 43:54:00
1069 1738 BERARDI MARCO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA TM 120 43:54:00
1070 5126 PERUCCI ALESSANDRO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM50 127 43:54:00
1071 5075 D'URBANO CRISTIAN JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. TM 121 43:54:00
1072 740 BATTAGLINI STEFANO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM40 222 43:55:00
1073 1702 MIELE GIOVANNI LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 128 43:55:00
1074 3354 FORNARI DOMENICA ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI MF50 1 43:55:00
1075 4875 DI BARTOLOMEO ANTONIO A.S.D. ENEA MM40 223 43:55:00
1076 5110 GALLA AMERIGO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 122 43:56:00
1077 3148 MOSCETTI ENRICO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT MM45 235 43:56:00
1078 2016 BRAVETTI ANNALAURA TIVOLI MARATHON MF35 14 43:56:00
1079 3288 SACCONI FABRIZIO SABINA MARATHON CLUB MM40 224 43:56:00
1080 906 CARELLA EUFEMIA ATLETICA PEGASO MF50 2 43:56:00
1081 732 PELLINO CRISTIANA A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO MF40 11 43:56:00
1082 891 PELLINO MASSIMILIANO G.S.D. K42 ROMA MM45 236 43:57:00
1083 924 SBARDELLA DANIELE ATLETICA CECCANO MM40 225 43:57:00
1084 5157 GIOVANNETTI GIANLUCA U.S. ROMA 83 MM40 226 43:57:00
1085 1805 CAPEZZUOLI FABIO ASD GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI MM45 237 43:57:00
1086 546 PAGLIONE MAURIZIO DUE PONTI SRL MM60 13 43:57:00
1087 4349 CARBONELLA ALESSANDRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA PM 19 43:58:00
1088 2705 SAMMARCO FRANCESCO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 238 43:58:00
1089 4200 DI CLEMENTE MARIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 63 43:59:00
1090 1462 DE PLANO ROBERTO ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 SM 56 43:59:00
1091 1028 TERENZI MARCELLO LIBERTAS OSTIA RUNNER AVIS MM50 129 43:59:00
1092 502 CONTE MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 130 44:00:00
1093 3908 FAZIO EMILIANO UISP ROMA MM35 133 44:00:00
1094 1036 MONTESI ROBERTO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO MM50 131 44:01:00
1095 2301 SCARCELLA VINCENZO A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM45 239 44:01:00
1096 438 MORLUPI ALESSANDRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 227 44:01:00
1097 318 MUENZEL THOMAS FAO STAFF COOP ATHLETICS CLUB MM50 132 44:01:00
1098 558 FAZIO CANDIANA BRAVETTA RUNNERS TF 9 44:01:00
1099 3308 SCORSOLINI GIANNI UISP ROMA MM50 133 44:01:00
1100 964 LABRICCIOSA MARIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM55 64 44:01:00
1101 903 ROSSI STEFANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 240 44:02:00
1102 1160 ADDATI MASSIMILIANO AS.TRA. ROMA MM50 134 44:02:00
1103 1016 FIORANI LUCA A.S.D. ENEA MM45 241 44:02:00
1104 1498 CAVALIERE MARIO GIUSEPPE AS.TRA. ROMA MM55 65 44:03:00
1105 1732 GEMMA EMANUELA O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA TF 10 44:03:00
1106 3492 D'AMICO PIERO ATL. AMICIZIA FIUGGI MM50 135 44:03:00
1107 287 SANTUCCI SIMONE RUNNERS SAN GEMINI MM40 228 44:03:00
1108 631 LIVERANI LUCA ASD LA PRIMULA BIANCA MM45 242 44:04:00
1109 1230 GALEANI LUCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 243 44:04:00
1110 3998 FABBRI ALESSANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 229 44:04:00
1111 1010 ZEDDE FRANCO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 66 44:04:00
1112 606 MATTIELLI FULVIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 136 44:05:00
1113 3800 TIMPERI FERDINANDO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM55 67 44:05:00
1114 3430 RUGGIERO ALFONSO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM35 134 44:05:00
1115 359 MASSETTI LUCA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM35 135 44:05:00
1116 746 CARLETTI ALESSANDRO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM45 244 44:05:00
1117 616 POMPONI STEFANIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF35 15 44:06:00
1118 561 CESARONI GIOVANNI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 136 44:06:00
1119 3160 PAPI LUCIANO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 245 44:07:00
1120 1032 CITERNESI MAURO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO MM55 68 44:07:00
1121 1149 LUTRI MAURO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM55 69 44:07:00
1122 1441 MORGIA PIERO RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI MM50 137 44:07:00
1123 630 CORRIDONI JACOPO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM40 230 44:08:00
1124 2581 CIARCIA FABIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 137 44:08:00
1125 4848 PANZANO FABIO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM50 138 44:08:00
1126 4691 LO MONACO GAETANINO POL. COLLI ANIENE MM45 246 44:09:00
1127 1159 TAGGI ANGELO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM40 231 44:10:00
1128 2371 SIMONICCA DANILO UISP ROMA MM35 138 44:10:00
1129 1477 GELORMINO ANDREA C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM35 139 44:10:00
1130 840 MAMERTI DARIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 232 44:11:00
1131 2407 BARONE MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 140 44:12:00
1132 1229 ORATI CLAUDIO G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS MM45 247 44:12:00
1133 1759 LUONGO MARIO A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO MM50 139 44:12:00
1134 3714 ARBACI DAVIDE LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA TM 123 44:13:00
1135 850 SCARPECCI CHIARA PODISTICA SETTECAMINI TF 11 44:13:00
1136 3734 PANEBIANCO RAFFAELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 140 44:13:00
1137 749 SANTINI OLIVIERO U.S. ROMA 83 MM60 14 44:13:00
1138 361 PERFIGLI SANDRO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM40 233 44:13:00
1139 987 MELCHIORRE PIERPAOLO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM45 248 44:13:00
1140 4539 GRANATA ALESSANRO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM40 234 44:14:00
1141 834 CASSISI PIER VIRGILIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 141 44:15:00
1142 440 SCARSELLA PIERA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF55 2 44:15:00
1143 5010 MARIANI CLAUDIO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM50 142 44:15:00
1144 1354 BOIDO CLAUDIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM50 143 44:16:00
1145 4392 VESICA BRUNO UISP MM55 70 44:16:00
1146 712 ANTONANGELO STEFANO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 144 44:16:00
1147 986 CADDEO VERONICA G.S. PETER PAN TF 12 44:16:00
1148 3450 NASUTI FRANCESCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 249 44:17:00
1149 4362 MORGIA ANTONELLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 235 44:18:00
1150 4613 CIARLI DAVIDE PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM50 145 44:18:00
1151 1006 ATZENI PIETRO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 250 44:18:00
1152 1963 LANZETTI LUCA ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM35 141 44:18:00
1153 681 ZINI DIEGO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 251 44:18:00
1154 4394 PASQUA CESARE ATLETICA PEGASO MM55 71 44:19:00
1155 4141 SAVARINO PIERLUIGI LATINA RUNNERS MM40 236 44:19:00
1156 4138 DESTRO GIORGIO LATINA RUNNERS MM45 252 44:19:00
1157 2221 VENTUCCI ALESSANDRO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 237 44:19:00
1158 702 PIETRACUPA GIOVANNI GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM65 3 44:19:00
1159 2177 SMIROLDO FRANCESCA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MF40 12 44:19:00
1160 5161 BONSEMBIANTE CARLO I RUNNERS MM40 238 44:20:00
1161 352 BUGARINI GIULIO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 253 44:20:00
1162 2112 RUSSO LUIGI ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM45 254 44:20:00
1163 2552 TOSCANO ANDREA FORTUNATO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 124 44:20:00
1164 3436 CONFORTI MARCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 239 44:21:00
1165 362 REA GIAMPIERO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM35 142 44:21:00
1166 567 INTONTI NAPOLEONE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 255 44:21:00
1167 1801 MARTINI ROBERTO CIRCOLO SPORTIVO MINISTERO AFFARI ESTE MM50 146 44:21:00
1168 304 SICILIANI RICCARDO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 256 44:22:00
1169 3157 TOSCANO SERENA RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS TF 13 44:23:00
1170 1327 VIGNALI LUIGI MARIA CIRCOLO SPORTIVO MINISTERO AFFARI ESTE MF50 3 44:23:00
1171 4765 CAIMMI LUCIANO G.S. PETER PAN MM55 72 44:23:00
1172 623 DI GENNARO GIUSEPPE DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB MM50 147 44:24:00
1173 2584 COSTA FABRIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 257 44:24:00
1174 3984 D'AMICO MASSIMO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 258 44:24:00
1175 867 MANCINI MAURO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 259 44:24:00
1176 353 IPPOLITI GAETANO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 260 44:24:00
1177 4155 MARSELLA VITTORIO SALARIA SPORT VILLAGE MM40 240 44:24:00
1178 2665 DORI MARCO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 241 44:25:00
1179 913 BALDI GUIDO FORHANS TEAM MM45 261 44:25:00
1180 2804 CRISTOFARO PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 148 44:26:00
1181 4167 DEL PRIORE MASSIMO TIVOLI MARATHON MM50 149 44:27:00
1182 739 VASSALLO GIUSEPPE ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM40 242 44:27:00
1183 1718 ALAGIA GIUSEPPE SALARIA SPORT VILLAGE MM45 262 44:28:00
1184 3634 MATTEI GIAMPAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 263 44:28:00
1185 3562 SICILIANO FRANCESCO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM40 243 44:28:00
1186 1533 COSTANTINI DOMENICO ATL. LA SBARRA MM50 150 44:31:00
1187 2771 SANTORO PIER GERARDO BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM35 143 44:31:00
1188 2491 MANILI DOMENICO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 264 44:31:00
1189 2768 REGGIANNINI DANIELE BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM50 151 44:31:00
1190 2207 LIGUORI TAMMARO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 265 44:32:00
1191 1203 ADOLINI ANGELO A.S. ATL. NEPI MM45 266 44:32:00
1192 2981 GRISANTI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 267 44:33:00
1193 3168 TEDESCHI CARLO ATL. AURORA SEGNI MM45 268 44:33:00
1194 3358 LETIZIA GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 152 44:33:00
1195 3636 MUROLO MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 144 44:33:00
1196 2205 MARCENTA ALESSANDRO A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO MM35 145 44:33:00
1197 1543   - - ITA N/A 1 44:34:00
1198 1124 SILVESTRI ALESSANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 146 44:34:00
1199 2401 ALIMONTI CARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 73 44:34:00
1200 1199 ROSSI ALESSANDRO AS.TRA. ROMA MM40 244 44:35:00
1201 3419 LOMBARDI FEDERICO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 245 44:36:00
1202 5063 PACINI DANIELE DUE PONTI SRL MM40 246 44:36:00
1203 990 PINTO ANNA TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MF45 6 44:36:00
1204 1367 CANTATORE ANTONIO OLIMPIA 2004 MM55 74 44:38:00
1205 3353 CAMPANELLI DOMENICO ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI MM55 75 44:38:00
1206 2673 GISONDI ALESSANDRO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 153 44:38:00
1207 1715 PERONTI MASSIMO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM55 76 44:38:00
1208 3817 METRANGOLO ANTONIO PODISTICA COPERTINO MM45 269 44:39:00
1209 3171 ALESSI ALESSANDRO ATL. AURORA SEGNI MM40 247 44:39:00
1210 1078 PECERE ANGELO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM45 270 44:40:00
1211 378 CAFIERO GIULIA FORHANS TEAM TF 14 44:40:00
1212 4506 DI FRANCO SIMONE GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI TM 125 44:40:00
1213 969 DI MICHELE WALTENIO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM40 248 44:40:00
1214 2722 ATZENI STEFANO DUE PONTI SRL MM50 154 44:40:00
1215 2272 TEPPATI MASSIMO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM45 271 44:40:00
1216 382 CELLI ROBERTO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM50 155 44:40:00
1217 1083 MENDOLIA MAURO RICCARDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 15 44:40:00
1218 4956 ZANGRILLI STEFANO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MM50 156 44:41:00
1219 2009 BERARDI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA SETTECAMINI MM40 249 44:41:00
1220 4815 PARADISI MICONI GIULIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 272 44:41:00
1221 1765 TAGLIATI STEFANO THRRE FOUR FUN/BAGHDAD MARATHON MM50 157 44:41:00
1222 1330 MARRA ANTONIO MASSIMO A.S. TORRINO TRIATHLON MM50 158 44:41:00
1223 5104 GERACI CATALDO LEPRI AZZURRE MM50 159 44:42:00
1224 2907 MANGOLINI MAURO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 160 44:42:00
1225 2772 OPPEDISANO FABRIZIO BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM35 147 44:42:00
1226 3954 MIDDEI FRANCESCO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM40 250 44:42:00
1227 285 VASSALLO LUIGI A.S. TORRINO TRIATHLON MM45 273 44:42:00
1228 1748 DI STANTE FABRIZIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 251 44:43:00
1229 2627 TICCONI MAURIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 161 44:43:00
1230 3018 FEDELI ANTONIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM50 162 44:43:00
1231 264 FATTORI MAURIZIO ATL. TUSCULUM MM55 77 44:43:00
1232 2748 MONTEDURO CAMILLA DUE PONTI SRL MF35 16 44:43:00
1233 1259 LO POPULO LUIGI G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 252 44:43:00
1234 2875 MANCUSO OTTAVIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 163 44:44:00
1235 1500 FIORELLI FEDERICA U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA SF 16 44:44:00
1236 3751 SCICCHITANO MAURIZIO KAPPAM MM50 164 44:44:00
1237 632 SAMEK ALESSANDRO ASD LA PRIMULA BIANCA MM50 165 44:44:00
1238 556 ZENARI FEDERICO DUE PONTI SRL MM50 166 44:44:00
1239 4186 BARGHINI PAOLO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM50 167 44:44:00
1240 2656 COSTA ANDREA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 274 44:44:00
1241 3014 VISICCHIO ALBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 253 44:45:00
1242 3872 CERULLI STEFANO A.S.D.ATLETICA HERMADA MM45 275 44:45:00
1243 1749 CALICCHIA WALTER S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM50 168 44:45:00
1244 4462 LEO MARIO ATLETICA CECCANO MM50 169 44:45:00
1245 2688 PALLOCCA ITALO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 78 44:45:00
1246 2554 TOSCANO VERONICA FORTUNATA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TF 15 44:46:00
1247 1526 POTENZA ANTONIO ASD ESERCITO - 8° REGGIMENTO TRASPORTI MM40 254 44:46:00
1248 2317 SPERANZA VITTORIO ATLETICA PEGASO MM65 4 44:46:00
1249 1867 CIALFI DANIELA A.S.D. ATLETICA L'AQUILA SF 17 44:47:00
1250 717 MANCINI BARBARA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF40 13 44:48:00
1251 2410 BILLI FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 276 44:48:00
1252 5051 CECCARELLI ELISA A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS TF 16 44:49:00
1253 3098 TROMBETTA SILVIO C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM40 255 44:49:00
1254 458 CACCHIONI ANTONIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 277 44:50:00
1255 3482 PETRUZZI VINCENZO LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO MM40 256 44:50:00
1256 295 ROSSI PIERPAOLO A.S.D. SBR3 MM40 257 44:50:00
1257 309 TUDISCO COSIMO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 79 44:51:00
1258 1115 PERONI BRUNO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 148 44:52:00
1259 3671 DI CLAUDIO LUCA ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI TM 126 44:52:00
1260 350 BADO' FABRIZIO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 278 44:53:00
1261 4274 PINELLI PIER FRANCESCO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM45 279 44:53:00
1262 478 INTILLA VALERIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF45 7 44:53:00
1263 1795 GENTILE MASSIMO UISP ROMA MM40 258 44:53:00
1264 4046 RUSSO VIRGILIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 149 44:54:00
1265 432 D'EGIDIO GIUSEPPINO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM65 5 44:54:00
1266 3832 CAZZETTA COSIMO DAMIANO G.P. PERSOMIL MM40 259 44:54:00
1267 829 SABATELLA ADALBERTO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM50 170 44:54:00
1268 587 TADDEI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 280 44:54:00
1269 979 PENNA ALESSANDRA GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. SF 18 44:54:00
1270 4642 TATEO MARIO COSMO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM60 16 44:55:00
1271 1131 VETRANO ALESSIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 260 44:55:00
1272 4211 GINESTRA EMANUEL A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM35 150 44:55:00
1273 784 ZAINO FABRIZIO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM45 281 44:56:00
1274 1060 COMMITTERI GIAN MARCO CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO MM40 261 44:56:00
1275 5178 ORTENZI ROBERTO A.S.D. VIRTUS CORCHIANO 2010 MM35 151 44:56:00
1276 863 CALCAGNA CLAUDIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM50 171 44:56:00
1277 3765 FORINO FRANCESCO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM45 282 44:56:00
1278 5077 CICCARIELLO IACOPO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM35 152 44:57:00
1279 4446 NARDINI MARCO FORHANS TEAM MM45 283 44:57:00
1280 915 BUCCI CLAUDIO FORHANS TEAM MM40 262 44:58:00
1281 1156 PROCACCINI VINCENZO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM60 17 44:58:00
1282 2756 RESTANTE FABRIZIO DUE PONTI SRL MM50 172 44:58:00
1283 3689 SOCCORSI FILIPPO MARIA C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM45 284 44:58:00
1284 3731 LUCIANI PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 263 44:58:00
1285 660 BENFENATI MARCO PODISTICA POMEZIA MM45 285 44:58:00
1286 2544 TAGLIACOZZO SERGIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 286 44:58:00
1287 1318 DI DONATO GIUSEPPE G.S. ESERCITO COMSUP MM55 80 44:58:00
1288 2151 FROVA BRUNO FORHANS TEAM MM60 18 44:59:00
1289 1017 PACE IAN RICHARD A.S.D. ENEA MM55 81 44:59:00
1290 2292 AMBROSI LUCA A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM45 287 45:00:00
1291 4970 PILI ANTONELLO PODISTICA OSTIA MM35 153 45:00:00
1292 919 ZERVOS THI KIM THU FORHANS TEAM MF45 8 45:00:00
1293 2822 LA PERA FABRIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 264 45:01:00
1294 3204 QUACQUARELLI MIRKO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 154 45:01:00
1295 1530 CONSARINO UMBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 173 45:02:00
1296 4293 CAIRO SALVATORE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 155 45:03:00
1297 1444 FORTE ALESSANDRO A.S. MEDITERRANEA MM35 156 45:04:00
1298 379 TRIONFI BIANCA FORHANS TEAM MF45 9 45:04:00
1299 2549 TONI FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM65 6 45:04:00
1300 4170 MESCHINI ANTONIO TIVOLI MARATHON MM60 19 45:05:00
1301 1960 FEDELE FEDERICO ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM35 157 45:05:00
1302 3813 LEO GIUSEPPE UISP ROMA MM45 288 45:05:00
1303 615 LISI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 289 45:05:00
1304 2500 NARDECCHIA CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 20 45:05:00
1305 947 PIZZOLI CARLO ALBERTO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM50 174 45:05:00
1306 4541 MELCHIONDA LUIGI CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM50 175 45:06:00
1307 2230 PATUCCHI MARCO G.S. PETER PAN MM50 176 45:06:00
1308 641 SCARAPICCHIA ALDO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM50 177 45:06:00
1309 2827 MELE RAFFAELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 158 45:06:00
1310 3726 DE GRANDIS FABRIZIO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM40 265 45:06:00
1311 3066 SABATINI GIANLUCA LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO MM45 290 45:06:00
1312 2312 FRASCARELLI LUCA ATLETICA PEGASO MM45 291 45:07:00
1313 4869 ZANNARELLI LUIGI ATL. TUSCULUM MM50 178 45:07:00
1314 683 DAGA SANDRO ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO MM45 292 45:07:00
1315 2077 IAMPICONI MARCO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM35 159 45:07:00
1316 718 RUSPICIONI PIERO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 293 45:08:00
1317 2762 TOROSANTUCCI MARCO DUE PONTI SRL MM40 266 45:08:00
1318 3889 GALLI SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP MM40 267 45:08:00
1319 1903 DI BENEDETTO MARIKA G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO TF 17 45:09:00
1320 1952 CASUCCI DAVID ASD LA PRIMULA BIANCA MM50 179 45:09:00
1321 4611 FILIPUTTI CLAUDIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM55 82 45:09:00
1322 1205 DI LORENZO LUCA A.S. ATL. NEPI MM40 268 45:09:00
1323 2537 SODERINI CARRARESI ELETTRA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF45 10 45:09:00
1324 2300 SARCINELLA ACHILLE A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM50 180 45:09:00
1325 2248 ROTONDO ALESSANDRO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM40 269 45:09:00
1326 2813 FORTUCCI CLAUDIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 127 45:09:00
1327 4885 GRASSADONIA FABIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 270 45:10:00
1328 1106 GIAMBRA SANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 181 45:11:00
1329 4319 FRASCA' PAOLO A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO MM40 271 45:11:00
1330 2169 MORANI ALESSANDRO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM45 294 45:11:00
1331 3445 MATERA CRISTIANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 295 45:11:00
1332 3460 SCIAMANNA MARCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 296 45:11:00
1333 2866 DE BONIS MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 182 45:11:00
1334 3944 DE VITO STEFANO G.S. MARATHON OSTIA MM50 183 45:12:00
1335 978 CELLETTI ALESSANDRA GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MF40 14 45:12:00
1336 4794 DE LUCA GIUSEPPE A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 184 45:12:00
1337 838 DI CARLO MATTEO LBM SPORT TEAM SM 57 45:13:00
1338 1260 SALATINO GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM60 21 45:13:00
1339 861 MESCHINI SIMONE TIVOLI MARATHON MM40 272 45:13:00
1340 547 PEZZUTO GIOVANNI DUE PONTI SRL MM45 297 45:14:00
1341 618 MARSONER ENRICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 185 45:14:00
1342 2442 CRUPI ANTONINO LORETO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 160 45:14:00
1343 3592 AMENDOLA DARIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 161 45:15:00
1344 39 FUSARO CLAUDIA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF35 17 45:15:00
1345 1278 BARGERO LUISA OLIMPIA EUR MF55 3 45:15:00
1346 1279 LORENZONI GIORGIO OLIMPIA EUR MM60 22 45:15:00
1347 1250 CARUSO GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 186 45:15:00
1348 3565 BONANNI MASSIMO AS.TRA. ROMA MM45 298 45:15:00
1349 1072 ESPOSITI MARZIA JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MF35 18 45:15:00
1350 346 CECCARELLI PAOLO ATLETICA VITA MM50 187 45:16:00
1351 3282 BATTELLO MAURO I RUNNERS MM35 162 45:16:00
1352 4497 FOLLI ARISTIDE GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM45 299 45:16:00
1353 1916 IACOANGELI ANDREA ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD SM 58 45:16:00
1354 1348 DIGLIO CLAUDIO ATLETICA INPS MM60 23 45:16:00
1355 792 FARGIONE DANIELA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MF40 15 45:17:00
1356 4836 MAGISTRELLI ANDREA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM35 163 45:17:00
1357 2152 MARCOZZI FERNANDO FORHANS TEAM MM55 83 45:17:00
1358 2087 TAMBURRINI GIAMPIERO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM45 300 45:18:00
1359 1784 D'INNOCENZO FABRIZIO POLISPORTIVA IUSM MM35 164 45:18:00
1360 2148 DAVID ROBERTO FORHANS TEAM MM40 273 45:18:00
1361 3374 ALIMONTI DANIELE A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM45 301 45:18:00
1362 4228 POLIDO GIUSEPPE A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM40 274 45:18:00
1363 825 CARBONARI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 302 45:18:00
1364 4694 PICA PAOLO POL. COLLI ANIENE MM55 84 45:19:00
1365 827 MAZZOLA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 303 45:19:00
1366 1094 CAIAZZI MAURO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 85 45:19:00
1367 3766 FIORIN GIORGIO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM40 275 45:19:00
1368 4819 PIGNORIO ROSANNA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF50 4 45:19:00
1369 1745 D'APICE ANNAMARIA POLISPORTIVA IUSM MF35 19 45:19:00
1370 1001 MORETTI MATTEO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA PM 20 45:20:00
1371 1925 SIMONELLI MARCO ASD LA PRIMULA BIANCA MM40 276 45:20:00
1372 3140 FORCINA AMELIO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO MM40 277 45:20:00
1373 131 DE RENZI GERMANA GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MF40 16 45:20:00
1374 1013 GUSMEROLI DANIELE ATL. TUSCULUM TM 128 45:20:00
1375 1946 CORRADI DARIO ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD MM35 165 45:21:00
1376 2108 BOCCACCI ADALBERTO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM50 188 45:21:00
1377 666 NICOLI PAOLO C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM50 189 45:21:00
1378 3922 SAJEVA FEDERICO G.S. CORRIMONDO MM50 190 45:21:00
1379 1525 DI SPIRITO CARMINE ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO TM 129 45:22:00
1380 2134 TOMASSI AGNESE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MF45 11 45:22:00
1381 2136 TINARELLI ANDREA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM55 86 45:22:00
1382 762 RIZZARDI FLAVIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 304 45:23:00
1383 322 MATANI SANDRO PODISTICA POMEZIA MM50 191 45:23:00
1384 5020 LONGARI CARLO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM40 278 45:23:00
1385 4639 CHESSA GIOVANNI PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM45 305 45:23:00
1386 2839 PORCARO ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 192 45:23:00
1387 2328 ANTONUCCI GIANLUCA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 279 45:23:00
1388 1837 MARGIOTTI ROMANO PODISTI VALMONTONE MM55 87 45:24:00
1389 576 TEMPESTINI ELISA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF50 5 45:24:00
1390 1843 CHERUBINI RICCARDO UISP ROMA MM35 166 45:24:00
1391 4387 ALFONSI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA PEGASO MM50 193 45:24:00
1392 2619 ROSSI AUGUSTO LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 88 45:24:00
1393 2831 MOLINARO ANTONELLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 194 45:24:00
1394 3852 FIORINI STEFANO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM45 306 45:24:00
1395 4824 TARANTINI GIUSEPPE A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 307 45:24:00
1396 268 GRANDE GIOVANNI PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM55 89 45:25:00
1397 1527 CONTE MARIO A.S.D. AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA MM45 308 45:25:00
1398 5150 MINERVA CLAUDIO CRAZY RUNNERS CLUB MM60 24 45:25:00
1399 3966 BLASETTI ENRICO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 309 45:25:00
1400 4031 MUSSO ROBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 280 45:25:00
1401 1080 FERRANTE GIANCARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 195 45:26:00
1402 473 FRAZZINI VALERIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TF 18 45:26:00
1403 2992 VALLETTA MARIANGELA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF35 20 45:26:00
1404 4175 PANNUNZI ALBERTO TIVOLI MARATHON MM50 196 45:27:00
1405 883 CIALLELLA FRANCESCO ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. TM 130 45:27:00
1406 3249 PIERMATTEI GIANLUCA FASHIONSPORT MM40 281 45:27:00
1407 3510 COLLATINA FILIPPO A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO MM45 310 45:28:00
1408 4665 PASCARELLA MICHELE PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM35 167 45:28:00
1409 4269 DE FUSCO SALVATORE ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. MM40 282 45:28:00
1410 2562 VENERITO ARCANGELO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 131 45:28:00
1411 1059 RANIERI FABRIZIO CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO MM40 283 45:29:00
1412 804 TAPPA ALESSANDRO PENTATHLON MODERNO MM45 311 45:29:00
1413 276 PIANESELLI ROBERTO POD. AVIS FABRIANO MM50 197 45:29:00
1414 3937 PIANCATELLI ROBERTO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS TM 132 45:29:00
1415 2666 FABI STEFANO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 90 45:30:00
1416 4756 ERA ELISABETTA G.S. PETER PAN MF45 12 45:30:00
1417 2246 PROTANO BERNARDO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM50 198 45:30:00
1418 4073 SNEIDER ENRICO REAL FETTUCCINA F.C. MM40 284 45:30:00
1419 1178 FELSANI EDOARDO MARIA AS.TRA. ROMA MM50 199 45:30:00
1420 4487 RASCHI RODOLFO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM60 25 45:31:00
1421 627 PALOMBI MARA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF35 21 45:31:00
1422 41 MINETTI ANNALISA SUPERABILY MF35 22 45:32:00
1423 42 GIOCONDI ANDREA SUPERABILY MM40 285 45:32:00
1424 4500 CIERVO ANTONIO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM55 91 45:33:00
1425 1292 MARICA FLAVIO OLIMPIA EUR MM50 200 45:34:00
1426 544 MASTROCESARE ELISABETTA DUE PONTI SRL MF45 13 45:34:00
1427 4013 LAZZARINI FABIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 286 45:34:00
1428 2338 CASAVECCHIA ANDREA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 287 45:34:00
1429 1788 CARBONARO GIORGIO E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA SM 59 45:34:00
1430 1762 LOMBARDI MANUEL A.S.D. OSTIA ANTICA ATHLETAE MM35 168 45:34:00
1431 441 TALANI PIERPAOLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 169 45:35:00
1432 4699 ODDI GIOVANNI POL. COLLI ANIENE TM 133 45:35:00
1433 2667 FANNI EFISIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 312 45:35:00
1434 4272 GUERRA ANDREA RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM45 313 45:35:00
1435 2486 LONGO TOMMASO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 201 45:35:00
1436 89 TESTARMATA MARTINA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA PF 3 45:35:00
1437 613 CANALI BRUNO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 92 45:35:00
1438 3170 PACINI VINCENZO ATL. AURORA SEGNI MM50 202 45:35:00
1439 4413 PACIFICI ANDREA REAL SPORTING CLUB ATL. MM45 314 45:36:00
1440 1082 GRANDIN DIEGO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM65 7 45:37:00
1441 2639 BASSETTO FRANCO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 203 45:37:00
1442 539 LADO GIANNI DUE PONTI SRL MM45 315 45:38:00
1443 2852 TANI FABRIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 288 45:38:00
1444 3754 COLASANTI MAURIZIO ASD FORZA MAGGIORE MM40 289 45:38:00
1445 1743 TIBERI ROBERTO FARTLEK OSTIA MM35 170 45:38:00
1446 519 GRASSO MARCO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 204 45:39:00
1447 3818 SFERRA BALDASSARRE ATLETICA VENAFRO MM40 290 45:39:00
1448 1163 BORDI ROBERTO AS.TRA. ROMA MM65 8 45:40:00
1449 3771 RASCHIATORE MIRKO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM35 171 45:40:00
1450 4212 GRANITO MICHELE A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 93 45:40:00
1451 747 MIGLIACCIO ANDREA U.S. ROMA 83 MM45 316 45:40:00
1452 2987 PASSINI COSTANTINO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 172 45:40:00
1453 1176 DI TELLA PIERINO AS.TRA. ROMA MM55 94 45:40:00
1454 3584 CALANCA BRUNO AICS ROMA MM45 317 45:41:00
1455 1772 APRILE GIUSEPPE C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM40 291 45:41:00
1456 2845 SALOMONE SIMONETTA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF45 14 45:41:00
1457 3706 DI MUCCIO DOMENICO ATLETICA VENAFRO MM40 292 45:41:00
1458 3554 CAPOBIANCO EUPLIO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM35 173 45:41:00
1459 1773 MUSCO GIANLUCA FASHIONSPORT MM40 293 45:41:00
1460 4661 D'AVACK DANILO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM40 294 45:41:00
1461 1223 UGOLINI ALESSANDRO G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS MM40 295 45:41:00
1462 2349 IAPINO ALESSANDRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 174 45:42:00
1463 1813 LOPAPA CARMELO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 296 45:42:00
1464 822 MAZZENGA CORRADO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM55 95 45:42:00
1465 1886 VOLPE SANDRO A.S.DIL. PALERMO H. 13,30 MM50 205 45:42:00
1466 5037 ABENAVOLI FABIO MASSIMO CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO MM50 206 45:43:00
1467 3779 BERNABEI STEFANO G.S. POD. PRENESTE TM 134 45:43:00
1468 2056 CECCONI MAURIZIO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM55 96 45:43:00
1469 5061 SABATINO DAMIANO OLIMPIA EUR MM45 318 45:43:00
1470 1257 PALADINI EDOARDO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 135 45:44:00
1471 557 BIXIO FILIPPO IVAN BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM35 175 45:45:00
1472 4427 VESCOVI MASSIMO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 319 45:45:00
1473 2719 SIMMI MASSIMILIANO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 320 45:45:00
1474 559 MARINO MARCO BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM35 176 45:46:00
1475 3829 BRUNELLI ALESSANDRA TOP RUNNERS VELLETRI MF45 15 45:46:00
1476 4989 ANTONELLI ALBERTO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM45 321 45:46:00
1477 2850 TITTA RICCARDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 207 45:46:00
1478 4870 ZORATTI MAURIZIO ATL. TUSCULUM MM50 208 45:46:00
1479 958 ZERPA BEGAZO ARNALDO AMERICO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM55 97 45:46:00
1480 4602 TELESCA VALENTINA G.S.LITAL MF35 23 45:47:00
1481 530 VERNUCCIO CIRO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 209 45:47:00
1482 331 PULSONI MARCELLO A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM55 98 45:47:00
1483 5069 ENA MASSIMO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM55 99 45:47:00
1484 526 PEROTTO BRUNO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 100 45:47:00
1485 4528 ANGELINI FLAVIO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO TM 136 45:48:00
1486 3579 BONANNI CESARE U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 210 45:49:00
1487 3274 CUCCHI FEDERICO RAOUL G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 137 45:49:00
1488 3535 FICI ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 297 45:50:00
1489 3752 TOSOLINI MARCO KAPPAM MM50 211 45:50:00
1490 3457 PROIETTI MAURIZIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 212 45:51:00
1491 1050 GRANITO ANTONGIULIO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM45 322 45:51:00
1492 3487 FIORE FERNANDO UISP TM 138 45:52:00
1493 2649 CASTRIA TOMMASO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 213 45:52:00
1494 4110 DI PAOLO FEDERICA SPORT AGAINST VIOLENCE MF40 17 45:52:00
1495 2117 FRANCESCONI MASSIMO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM45 323 45:52:00
1496 1807 RIGATI LEONARDO ASD GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI MM55 101 45:52:00
1497 1809 BARRASSO ANTONIO ASD GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI MM50 214 45:52:00
1498 1782 ZINELLI MARCO ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 MM40 298 45:52:00
1499 555 VITALE ANNALISA DUE PONTI SRL MF40 18 45:53:00
1500 2530 RUSSO LUCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 215 45:53:00
1501 386 GIORGIO DIANA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MF45 16 45:53:00
1502 2124 DONZELLA GIUSEPPE PONTE DI NONA MM45 324 45:54:00
1503 5022 DE MARTINO RICCARDO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM40 299 45:54:00
1504 3847 DE FELICI ANDREA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM40 300 45:54:00
1505 3844 VIOLA BRUNO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION TM 139 45:54:00
1506 5070 MILLUZZI FABIO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM45 325 45:54:00
1507 836 CIOTTI FEDERICA LBM SPORT TEAM MF35 24 45:55:00
1508 967 CRESCENTINI ALESSANDRO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM45 326 45:55:00
1509 4544 NUTI GIACOMO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO TM 140 45:55:00
1510 2099 BIASINI VALERIO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA TM 141 45:55:00
1511 2348 GUERRA STEFANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 216 45:55:00
1512 657 SUPPA MICHELE A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM60 26 45:56:00
1513 2767 DI MATTEO MASSIMO BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM45 327 45:56:00
1514 1998 D'AMBROSIO LUCA A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM40 301 45:56:00
1515 2098 MENNEA ROCCO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM50 217 45:57:00
1516 2150 RIZZO FABIO LUIGI FORHANS TEAM MM35 177 45:57:00
1517 4258 MARI ANDREA ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. MM40 302 45:57:00
1518 2863 CROLLARI CLAUDIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 102 45:57:00
1519 3485 DE LUCIA ANDREA ASD RUNFOREVER MM45 328 45:57:00
1520 2520 PONZI SANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 27 45:57:00
1521 1136 CAPRI SARA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA TF 19 45:57:00
1522 554 TORTORA GIANFRANCO DUE PONTI SRL MM55 103 45:57:00
1523 914 ANDREOTTI ENRICO FORHANS TEAM MM35 178 45:57:00
1524 3640 PALMUCCI RICCARDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 218 45:57:00
1525 3231 RINALDI TUFI FRANCESCO ITA TM 142 45:58:00
1526 2894 BERDUSCO MASSIMO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 303 45:58:00
1527 2187 BELLISI MAURIZIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM60 28 45:58:00
1528 2105 ALOISI VALTER ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM50 219 45:58:00
1529 1333 CASALINI MIRCO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO TM 143 45:59:00
1530 3501 DE PAOLIS GIANLUCA SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MM40 304 45:59:00
1531 387 IMPERIALE CARMELA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MF45 17 46:00:00
1532 1766 SECONDIANI LEONARDO ATL. PALOMBARA MM35 179 46:00:00
1533 1733 EMIDI FABIO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM40 305 46:00:00
1534 4967 AFFUSO GAETANO PODISTICA OSTIA MM45 329 46:01:00
1535 529 TRANTASO FRANCESCO PAOLO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 220 46:01:00
1536 2689 PANCI FRANCESCO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 221 46:02:00
1537 2166 LAURO SALVATORE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM50 222 46:02:00
1538 1889 PROIETTI SILVANO RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI MM50 223 46:03:00
1539 3981 COSTANTINI PIER GIORGIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 306 46:03:00
1540 377 FINI MIRELLA ATLETICA ENI MF45 18 46:03:00
1541 1151 MONTOTTI PIETRO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM40 307 46:04:00
1542 742 TEODORI LUIGI ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM50 224 46:04:00
1543 1079 BALESTRIERI DANIELA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MF45 19 46:04:00
1544 1184 ISABELLA FAUSTO AS.TRA. ROMA MM40 308 46:04:00
1545 2848 SIMONELLI CLAUDIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 309 46:04:00
1546 2536 SEGONI FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 225 46:04:00
1547 1177 FABIANI MASSIMO AS.TRA. ROMA MM45 330 46:05:00
1548 4040 PIVA GABRIELE LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 331 46:05:00
1549 1440 LAURI FABIO AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI MM40 310 46:05:00
1550 1369 GRASSENI LUCA UISP ROMA MM45 332 46:06:00
1551 1253 MARCHESE MARIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 226 46:06:00
1552 2011 CIRONE DANIELE PODISTICA SETTECAMINI MM40 311 46:07:00
1553 854 BOTTONE ROSA LATINA RUNNERS MF40 19 46:08:00
1554 1982 RUGGIERI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM45 333 46:08:00
1555 1865 FICHERA DIEGO UISP ROMA MM45 334 46:09:00
1556 341 CURATOLA ANDREA TIVOLI MARATHON MM45 335 46:09:00
1557 2037 PISELLI BRUNO TIVOLI MARATHON MM50 227 46:09:00
1558 2058 PARISI BRUNO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM60 29 46:09:00
1559 3542 TRASATTI STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 180 46:10:00
1560 1942 PUCCINELLI MICHELE LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM40 312 46:10:00
1561 4507 OCCHIONI FRANCESCO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI TM 144 46:11:00
1562 680 SGROI FABIO CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA G.DI F. MM35 181 46:11:00
1563 4684 LUCIANO DONATO POL. COLLI ANIENE MM60 30 46:11:00
1564 2262 MURARI PIERPAOLO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM45 336 46:11:00
1565 2567 VITULLI FLAVIANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 182 46:13:00
1566 3701 TROISI FILIPPO CSI ROMA MM45 337 46:13:00
1567 5193 - - ITA N/A 2 46:13:00
1568 1206 ADOLINI DANIELE A.S. ATL. NEPI MM40 313 46:13:00
1569 2413 BOSSARD AURELIE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF35 25 46:14:00
1570 4142 CAMPAGNA FABRIZIO LATINA RUNNERS MM45 338 46:14:00
1571 2533 SATURNINO ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 314 46:14:00
1572 2725 BRIZZI SIMONE DUE PONTI SRL MM40 315 46:14:00
1573 4270 CIPOLLONE QUIRINO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM45 339 46:14:00
1574 916 BESTIACO MARINO FORHANS TEAM MM55 104 46:14:00
1575 3585 CALANCA LORENZO SPORT AGAINST VIOLENCE PM 21 46:14:00
1576 2232 MELONE ANGELO G.S. PETER PAN MM55 105 46:16:00
1577 4144 ALBIANI MAURIZIO LATINA RUNNERS MM45 340 46:16:00
1578 306 ANGELETTI STEFANO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM45 341 46:16:00
1579 299 CUTURI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 316 46:16:00
1580 4235 STRANO GIUSEPPE A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 106 46:17:00
1581 2766 VINCENZI FRANCECO DUE PONTI SRL MM45 342 46:17:00
1582 3401 CAMPANI GUIDO CESARE RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 343 46:17:00
1583 665 TONCHI STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 344 46:18:00
1584 664 SCARPARO LUCIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF50 6 46:19:00
1585 4123 CAMPITELLI DIEGO ASD FORZA MAGGIORE MM40 317 46:19:00
1586 1244 MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VITA MM55 107 46:19:00
1587 1986 NICOLI ANDREA C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM50 228 46:21:00
1588 1776 ZAPPATERRA STEFANO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM40 318 46:21:00
1589 1235 CIAPPARONI PAOLA ROMANA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF50 7 46:22:00
1590 3528 CAVALLO MICHELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 183 46:22:00
1591 4804 IAPPELLI MASSIMO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 229 46:22:00
1592 3866 ROSSI ALBERTO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM40 319 46:23:00
1593 1287 D'ELIA PAOLO OLIMPIA EUR TM 145 46:23:00
1594 329 VANZOLINI ISABELLA PAMPHILI FITNESS CLUB ASD MF45 20 46:24:00
1595 4908 SCIUTO VINCENZO SANTA MARINELLA RUNNERS MM45 345 46:24:00
1596 3934 LIVIERI MASSIMO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 346 46:24:00
1597 4172 MORESCHINI MAURO TIVOLI MARATHON MM45 347 46:25:00
1598 2090 VERDILIO MAURIZIO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM50 230 46:25:00
1599 2660 DE SANCTIS FABIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM35 184 46:25:00
1600 4273 LUCIDI FABIO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM45 348 46:25:00
1601 4425 SAULLI CARLO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 349 46:25:00
1602 2302 TESTA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM40 320 46:25:00
1603 905 MANCINI SILVIA S.S.D. FERRATELLA SRL MF35 26 46:26:00
1604 857 MAFFEI MARCELLA SALARIA SPORT VILLAGE MF45 21 46:27:00
1605 586 MOTTOLA CLAUDIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 231 46:27:00
1606 2891 ALESSI NICOLO' G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 350 46:28:00
1607 5059 GALLUZZO MICHELE FASHIONSPORT MM45 351 46:28:00
1608 2145 SITTEK JIRI ATLETICA ENI MM40 321 46:28:00
1609 2921 ASSANTE CLAUDIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM45 352 46:28:00
1610 3802 VERDE NINO VINCENZO G.S. POD. PRENESTE TM 146 46:29:00
1611 2109 VINCI ROSARIO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM45 353 46:29:00
1612 2130 CESCA DANIELE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM55 108 46:29:00
1613 690 FERRARI VALENTINA ATL. LA SBARRA TF 20 46:29:00
1614 1921 PICA SEBASTIANO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM55 109 46:30:00
1615 904 TOMZA BARBARA HALINA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF40 20 46:30:00
1616 1961 KRAICSOVITS THOMAS ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM35 185 46:30:00
1617 2937 FABIANI ROBERTO U.S. ROMA 83 MM40 322 46:31:00
1618 3187 FILIPPONI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 186 46:31:00
1619 5164 ERMO DIEGO A.S.D. AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA TM 147 46:31:00
1620 955 KOZAK ALEKSANDRA G.S.LITAL MF40 21 46:32:00
1621 1817 PASETTI GIULIA A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MF40 22 46:32:00
1622 4905 COLUCCI ANGELA SANTA MARINELLA RUNNERS MF45 22 46:32:00
1623 2044 D'AMORE FLAVIO ATLETICA VITA MM40 323 46:32:00
1624 1088 ZANOLLI ALESSANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 354 46:33:00
1625 4080 GRIMALDI PASQUALE VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM45 355 46:33:00
1626 4841 GAMBERINI MARCO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM55 110 46:33:00
1627 1713 LO MUSCIO PAOLO LIBERI PODISTI MM45 356 46:34:00
1628 4125 CICCARELLI GIANPAOLO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM35 187 46:34:00
1629 2146 LEIDI ADRIANO ATLETICA ENI MM70 1 46:34:00
1630 4139 PICCHI FABRIZIO LATINA RUNNERS MM45 357 46:34:00
1631 4275 POMPILI ANDREA RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM55 111 46:35:00
1632 1116 PISANI STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 232 46:35:00
1633 3688 DI CLEMENTE MARCO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM35 188 46:35:00
1634 3659 GERLI MASSIMILIANO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM40 324 46:35:00
1635 5134 PUGLISI PAOLO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM50 233 46:36:00
1636 2844 RICCI LUCA FEDERICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 358 46:36:00
1637 1109 LICCARDI ALDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 359 46:37:00
1638 2001 BANDINI ROBERTO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM55 112 46:37:00
1639 2100 DI PIETRO LUCA ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA TM 148 46:38:00
1640 3721 MASOTTA FABIO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA TM 149 46:38:00
1641 3840 BUSSOLINI ANNA ELISABETTA FIASP MF50 8 46:39:00
1642 3495 BENEDETTI ULISSE A.S.D. VILLA ADA MM70 2 46:39:00
1643 4083 GIORGI ROBERTO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM35 189 46:39:00
1644 5086 PASTINA ALESSANDRO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM40 325 46:39:00
1645 4397 SUZZI STEFANO ATLETICA PEGASO MM45 360 46:39:00
1646 2732 MODESTI GIANLUCA DUE PONTI SRL MM40 326 46:39:00
1647 3258 IELAPI SILVIA POLISPORTIVA IUSM SF 19 46:39:00
1648 3949 DI MARCO PIERO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM40 327 46:40:00
1649 349 EPIFANIO ANTONIO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM50 234 46:40:00
1650 4383 GARZIA GIANPIERO S.S.D. FERRATELLA SRL MM40 328 46:40:00
1651 1371 VINCENZI ENRICO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MM45 361 46:40:00
1652 4380 TRIPOLI UBALDO S.S.D. FERRATELLA SRL MM40 329 46:41:00
1653 486 MONTI GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 235 46:42:00
1654 2670 GALBANI FABIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 362 46:42:00
1655 4166 DE FILIPPIS LUIGI TIVOLI MARATHON MM40 330 46:42:00
1656 4673 ACITELLI LUIGI PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM40 331 46:42:00
1657 4316 VALENTINO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 332 46:42:00
1658 3728 ANGELUCCI FABRIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 150 46:43:00
1659 3658 ZUPPELLO WALTER G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM65 9 46:43:00
1660 2840 PORRARO DOMENICO PAUL ETIE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 333 46:43:00
1661 974 BAGALA' MAURO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 334 46:43:00
1662 3951 INTAGLIETTA NICOLA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM40 335 46:43:00
1663 4445 NARDINI FABIO FORHANS TEAM TM 151 46:44:00
1664 2690 PANE IVANA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF40 23 46:44:00
1665 1256 MORERA FABIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 236 46:45:00
1666 4641 IANDOLO VINCENZO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM60 31 46:45:00
1667 4530 FABI STEFANO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM40 336 46:45:00
1668 1037 PARISI SILVIA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO MF40 24 46:46:00
1669 1087 VIGLIALORO GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 363 46:46:00
1670 4469 SOLLI WALTER ATLETICA CECCANO MM50 237 46:46:00
1671 2589 FARGNOLI PIETRO LBM SPORT TEAM TM 152 46:46:00
1672 2837 PIRRETTO RAFFAELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 337 46:46:00
1673 4078 VINCENTI ENZO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM50 238 46:46:00
1674 1296 PERILLO CLAUDIO OLIMPIA EUR MM55 113 46:46:00
1675 2376 MATTIA DOMENICO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM55 114 46:47:00
1676 3087 ZAMPETTI MONICA FORHANS TEAM MF40 25 46:47:00
1677 2876 MUZI GIANLUCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 338 46:47:00
1678 3270 GELSO MARIA ELENA DREAM TEAM ROMA MF40 26 46:47:00
1679 1720 CALABRESE ANTONIO ASD LA PRIMULA BIANCA MM45 364 46:48:00
1680 1232 DI TOMMASO PAOLA GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MF40 27 46:48:00
1681 1100 DUMA EUGENIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 365 46:48:00
1682 1408 ONALI STEFANIA VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MF35 27 46:48:00
1683 2910 OCCHIONORELLI PIETRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 366 46:48:00
1684 4828 MELONI MANUELA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF35 28 46:49:00
1685 5165 VENA GERARDO A.S.D. AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA TM 153 46:49:00
1686 2133 MINUTELLI MANFREDI CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM40 339 46:49:00
1687 1428 VENDITTI GREGORIO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM50 239 46:49:00
1688 575 FICORILLI STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 190 46:49:00
1689 2802 COLARIETI MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 367 46:49:00
1690 956 MAGRINI FABIO G.S.LITAL MM40 340 46:49:00
1691 3409 DELL'UOMO RENATO ATL. CAMPAGNANO IL CAMPANILE TM 154 46:50:00
1692 3009 SOMAI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 191 46:50:00
1693 4131 SABATINI ENRICO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI TM 155 46:50:00
1694 673 GATTI NICOLETTA TURBOLENTO MILANO MF55 4 46:50:00
1695 4573 CASTAGNA ANDREA G.S.LITAL MM35 192 46:51:00
1696 884 CONTI STEFANO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM50 240 46:51:00
1697 2106 ROMANO RAFFAELE ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM45 368 46:51:00
1698 2698 POZZI BARBARA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF40 28 46:51:00
1699 4496 CUCCHIARO MARCO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM45 369 46:51:00
1700 1726 PIETRANTONI VALERIO A.S.D. VILLA ADA MM55 115 46:52:00
1701 5106 CAPPABIANCA MARIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 341 46:52:00
1702 2071 GALLO MASSIMILIANO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM40 342 46:53:00
1703 2622 SANTORI ALESSANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 241 46:53:00
1704 3128 DI MARCO PIER FRANCESCO A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM40 343 46:54:00
1705 4029 MAZZOLI ROBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 370 46:54:00
1706 4724 CASABURI IVAN ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO TM 156 46:54:00
1707 4355 GABRIELI ALBERTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 242 46:54:00
1708 1107 LA COMMARE MONICA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF35 29 46:54:00
1709 4800 FIORINI FEDERICO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM35 193 46:54:00
1710 2432 CESAREO GIANFRANCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 116 46:55:00
1711 4919 PAUSELLI CLAUDIO FULMINI E SAETTE MM50 243 46:55:00
1712 1273 LICO FULVIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 371 46:55:00
1713 4980 CATALDO PAOLO MARIA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO MM45 372 46:55:00
1714 3891 PASSAMONTI ALIDA CDP-T&RB GROUP MF35 30 46:55:00
1715 4086 CAMPBELL JAMES CHRISTINE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MF50 9 46:55:00
1716 2214 PERCUOCO CLAUDIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 244 46:55:00
1717 2020 CONTI ARIANNA TIVOLI MARATHON TF 21 46:56:00
1718 3587 D'ANDREA STEFANO POL. ESCHILO 1 SSD ARL TM 157 46:56:00
1719 2219 VECCHIOTTI MAURO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 245 46:56:00
1720 2411 BITTI PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 344 46:56:00
1721 2635 ZAPPONE MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 345 46:56:00
1722 3763 NOVAGA MASSIMILIANO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM45 373 46:57:00
1723 4137 COMPAGNONE IVAN LATINA RUNNERS MM45 374 46:57:00
1724 2273 BORINA FRANCESCO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM50 246 46:57:00
1725 4309 PACE MASSIMO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 375 46:58:00
1726 521 MICHETTI GABRIELE A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 376 46:58:00
1727 1134 BOZZI CARLO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM40 346 46:58:00
1728 2476 GIORGI FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 347 46:58:00
1729 1877 ONOFRI IULA PODISTI VALMONTONE MF40 29 46:58:00
1730 3494 FONTANA ERASMO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM35 194 46:59:00
1731 148 DE PAOLIS CLAUDIO ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO JM 19 46:59:00
1732 4113 MAZZA FABIO HELIOS VILLAGE MM40 348 46:59:00
1733 5123 TONTONI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 377 46:59:00
1734 1881 CARROCCIA GIUSEPPE FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MM50 247 46:59:00
1735 1734 ANTONGIOVANNI MARA G.S. LAMMARI MF50 10 46:59:00
1736 3559 VERZILLI GIOVANNI ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM35 195 47:00:00
1737 4389 CORRADETTI NAZZARENO ATLETICA PEGASO MM55 117 47:00:00
1738 1939 PLURIBUS ANDREA ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB MM40 349 47:00:00
1739 4255 FORCELLINI FABIO ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. MM40 350 47:00:00
1740 3796 PIEMONTESE GIUSEPPE G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM60 32 47:00:00
1741 4099 ROMANO VINCENZO PODISTI VALMONTONE MM45 378 47:00:00
1742 2313 GIAMPIETRO NICOLA ATLETICA PEGASO MM45 379 47:01:00
1743 2351 MIGLIAZZA ALESSANDRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 118 47:01:00
1744 3790 MARINO GIUSEPPE G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM60 33 47:01:00
1745 4564 APREA ROBERTO G.S.LITAL MM50 248 47:01:00
1746 3923 BENFANTE ANGELO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM40 351 47:03:00
1747 3049 MENEGHETTI LUIGI A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM55 119 47:04:00
1748 2345 GIANNETTI GIANFRANCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 380 47:04:00
1749 3776 DE MARCHIS GIORGIO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM40 352 47:04:00
1750 2677 LA MARRA RINALDO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 381 47:05:00
1751 5083 BARTOCCI CARLO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM45 382 47:05:00
1752 3863 PILOCA TOMMASO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM50 249 47:05:00
1753 4227 PISANO MAURIZIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 120 47:06:00
1754 4590 MARCOZZI LUCA G.S.LITAL PM 22 47:07:00
1755 4265 ROTELLA GIUSEPPE ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. TM 158 47:07:00
1756 3221 MACI CARLO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM55 121 47:07:00
1757 2969 CICCARIELLO ANTONIO ROBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM60 34 47:07:00
1758 3895 MARTINI GIANFRANCO RUNNER BIKE ACUTO MM50 250 47:08:00
1759 4314 SARRANTONIO ALFREDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 383 47:08:00
1760 4597 REA VINCENZO G.S.LITAL MM45 384 47:08:00
1761 3161 PIETROVITO SERGIO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM40 353 47:08:00
1762 4898 LAURANO MICHELE ATLETICA ENI MM40 354 47:09:00
1763 3000 FARINA STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 122 47:09:00
1764 1504 DI MASI MATTIA NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO MM50 251 47:09:00
1765 1520 GENOVESE ANDREA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 252 47:09:00
1766 1101 GENTILE GIANCARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 385 47:09:00
1767 2465 FILIPPELLO ROSALBA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF40 30 47:10:00
1768 2147 TRIGILA LUCIANO ATLETICA ENI MM55 123 47:10:00
1769 4635 CRUCIANI VENANZINO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM55 124 47:10:00
1770 3859 MELONI LUCIANO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM45 386 47:10:00
1771 2008 TAGLIAFERRI PAOLO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM50 253 47:10:00
1772 5176 CRISTOFANILLI MARCO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM35 196 47:10:00
1773 735 PICCOLOMINI GAETANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 387 47:10:00
1774 3764 CALVESI ALESSANDRO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM40 355 47:11:00
1775 3342 BALLERANI PAOLO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM50 254 47:11:00
1776 2293 BERTI FRANCESCO A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM50 255 47:11:00
1777 1962 VETRANO ALESSANDRO ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM35 197 47:12:00
1778 849 SPACCINO LOLITA PODISTI VALMONTONE MF45 23 47:12:00
1779 2080 ORIENTI GIUSEPPE LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM65 10 47:12:00
1780 4028 MORONI FILIPPO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 388 47:12:00
1781 1787 COLA STEFANO NEW GREEN HILL MM35 198 47:12:00
1782 948 ZAMPARELLI CARLOTTA G.S.LITAL MF45 24 47:12:00
1783 3816 VERDINO ALESSANDRO A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA MM35 199 47:12:00
1784 1719 LALLI LUIGI ASD LA PRIMULA BIANCA MM40 356 47:13:00
1785 2241 BONANNO GAETANO TIMOROSI ASTENERSI MM40 357 47:13:00
1786 2238 PIATTELLA CLAUDIO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM55 125 47:13:00
1787 2869 GIGLI ALESSIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 358 47:14:00
1788 1523 PESSAH SUSANNA U.S. ROMA 83 MF50 11 47:14:00
1789 3722 FAVARO' ANTONIO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM40 359 47:14:00
1790 3158 SERI MASSIMO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM50 256 47:15:00
1791 4584 FELLA PAOLO G.S.LITAL MM40 360 47:15:00
1792 1722 ZERULO LEONARDO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM50 257 47:15:00
1793 2707 SANTOCORI MAURIZIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 258 47:15:00
1794 3366 BALDI ANDREA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 259 47:15:00
1795 4770 CHIMENTI GIANLUCA TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM40 361 47:15:00
1796 2960 STAFFIERI NINO U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 260 47:16:00
1797 2354 PRINCIPE GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 200 47:16:00
1798 2092 DE SIMONE MAURO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 389 47:16:00
1799 1908 OLIVA GIANLUCA FASHIONSPORT MM35 201 47:16:00
1800 3381 DE ANGELIS ALBERTO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM40 362 47:16:00
1801 3019 LEGGERI MAURIZIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM60 35 47:16:00
1802 4671 SPADARO ALESSANDRO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM40 363 47:16:00
1803 4729 CASTELLANO VINCENZO LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 126 47:16:00
1804 3746 DI FRANCESCO ANTONIO KAPPAM MM45 390 47:17:00
1805 2159 CESTELLI FABIO MASSIMO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM55 127 47:17:00
1806 1973 CAMPISI EDOARDO ASD LUNGOILTEVERE TM 159 47:17:00
1807 2129 BOIDI STEFANO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM45 391 47:18:00
1808 1261 DIGLIO ROBERTO ATLETICA INPS TM 160 47:19:00
1809 3295 RENZI FLAVIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 202 47:19:00
1810 3750 SANTINI RICCARDO KAPPAM MM40 364 47:19:00
1811 696 DI BONAVENTURA ALESSIA GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MF35 31 47:19:00
1812 728 PUNZIANO GIUSEPPINA A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MF50 12 47:20:00
1813 4459 IMOLA PIETRO ATLETICA CECCANO MM40 365 47:20:00
1814 2976 TARANTINI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 261 47:20:00
1815 2451 DEL VECCHIO GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 366 47:20:00
1816 768 KUBERSKY PIREDDA SUSANNE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF45 25 47:21:00
1817 4068 PIAZZA ALESSANDRO REAL FETTUCCINA F.C. MM40 367 47:21:00
1818 634 G MEDHIN ALEM ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA MF40 31 47:21:00
1819 4098 PIZZUTI EMILIO PODISTI VALMONTONE MM45 392 47:21:00
1820 470 NISINI ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 161 47:21:00
1821 2042 DANZA ANDREA ATLETICA VITA MM55 128 47:22:00
1822 2171 NATTINO PAOLO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE PM 23 47:22:00
1823 2237 PERCOCO ADRIANO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM60 36 47:22:00
1824 5024 DE GAETANI FEDERICA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MF45 26 47:22:00
1825 2636 ADAMO LUIGI A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 393 47:22:00
1826 3335 AGOSTINELLI ALBERTO ASD LA PRIMULA BIANCA MM45 394 47:22:00
1827 3439 DI LECCE ANTONIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM70 3 47:22:00
1828 3622 ELVIRETTI FRANCESCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 129 47:22:00
1829 2319 VARONE ROBERTO ATLETICA PEGASO MM55 130 47:23:00
1830 3801 VALENTINO MASSIMO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM60 37 47:23:00
1831 2588 DI NITTO FRANCESCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 395 47:24:00
1832 4896 ERMINI RICCARDO ATLETICA ENI TM 162 47:25:00
1833 1249 ALTAROZZI CINZIA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF35 32 47:25:00
1834 4524 LIUZZI PABLO ALBERTO LEPRI AZZURRE MM35 203 47:26:00
1835 1895 BOSCHI ALESSIA PODISTI VALMONTONE MF35 33 47:26:00
1836 4210 GENTILE MARCO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM40 368 47:26:00
1837 966 SGAMMA PASQUALINO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM55 131 47:26:00
1838 2310 FASULO GAETANO ATLETICA PEGASO MM45 396 47:26:00
1839 3114 LIROSI ANTONIO UISP ROMA MM50 262 47:26:00
1840 4095 ZUCCOLO MASSIMILIANO PODISTI VALMONTONE MM40 369 47:26:00
1841 3404 LOSPENNATO FRANCESCO ATL. CAMPAGNANO IL CAMPANILE MM45 397 47:26:00
1842 1007 BERNARDI MARIA TERESA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF50 13 47:27:00
1843 3215 CANESTRARI ANTONIO ATL. FALERIA MM45 398 47:27:00
1844 3051 DI PRIMA STEFANO UISP ROMA MM40 370 47:27:00
1845 3846 COLONNA VALERIA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MF40 32 47:27:00
1846 678 FIORETTI FRANCESCO DREAM TEAM ROMA MM45 399 47:27:00
1847 5113 VALERIO FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 132 47:27:00
1848 954 GIANNINI LORENZO G.S.LITAL MM60 38 47:28:00
1849 2255 POPONESSI MASSIMO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM45 400 47:28:00
1850 677 MANCINI FABRIZIA POLISPORTIVA IUSM SF 20 47:28:00
1851 2286 PERNA DANILA ATL. PALOMBARA MF35 34 47:28:00
1852 3364 SAMBATARO SERGIO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MM35 204 47:29:00
1853 4330 NAPOLEONE LOREDANA PODISTICA CASALOTTI MF40 33 47:30:00
1854 3572 SANCES IGNAZIO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM45 401 47:30:00
1855 644 DE MATTEO CARMINE A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM35 205 47:30:00
1856 3217 ERASMI EMIDIO UISP ROMA MM55 133 47:31:00
1857 3322 CECCHINI MARA ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MF35 35 47:31:00
1858 2601 MAMMOZZETTI LUIGI LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 263 47:31:00
1859 1020 VASSELLI SANDRO A.S.D. ENEA MM55 134 47:31:00
1860 2515 PELONARA GINO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM65 11 47:32:00
1861 5056 PIETROSANTI SIMONE A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MM40 371 47:32:00
1862 5147 GETTINI GIANCARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2007 MM50 264 47:32:00
1863 2930 COLLALTI LUCA U.S. ROMA 83 TM 163 47:32:00
1864 3346 FANTOZZI FABRIZIO G.S.D. K42 ROMA TM 164 47:33:00
1865 2093 GULLI FRANCESCO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM35 206 47:33:00
1866 2088 TRIVELLATO GIUSEPPINA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MF45 27 47:33:00
1867 573 PERRONE CAPANO MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 265 47:33:00
1868 3626 GRAZIANI ITALO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 266 47:34:00
1869 685 LA FACE LUCIANA ASD RUNFOREVER MF50 14 47:34:00
1870 2069 FIORAVANTI ENZO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM55 135 47:34:00
1871 2113 PARO VALTER ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM50 267 47:34:00
1872 4612 CAVALLUCCI MASSIMO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM55 136 47:34:00
1873 2610 NAPOLI ALESSANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 402 47:34:00
1874 1708 MASSARO ANTONELLA A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA MF50 15 47:34:00
1875 4407 FISICHELLA ANDREA REAL SPORTING CLUB ATL. MM45 403 47:34:00
1876 798 RAVERA GIAN LUCA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM50 268 47:35:00
1877 1893 ROSSI PINO PODISTICA APRILIA MM35 207 47:35:00
1878 808 NOCCO MAURIZIO PENTATHLON MODERNO MM40 372 47:36:00
1879 4298 DI GIORGIO ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 404 47:36:00
1880 2472 GAMBINI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 405 47:36:00
1881 1126 STARNONE MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 269 47:36:00
1882 2961 STRAINI FABRIZIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM55 137 47:37:00
1883 1066 LACAPRA CHIARA A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MF35 36 47:37:00
1884 793 FARRONATO LILIANA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MF45 28 47:38:00
1885 4618 MANZO EUGENIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM55 138 47:38:00
1886 4163 BALLINI MASSIMO TIVOLI MARATHON MM45 406 47:38:00
1887 3606 CARRARINI GIANLUCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 208 47:39:00
1888 1252 MAGGIOLINI PAOLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 373 47:39:00
1889 2750 NATILI MARCELLO MARIO DUE PONTI SRL MM45 407 47:39:00
1890 3107 GRAZIOLI SABINA ASD LA PRIMULA BIANCA MF50 16 47:39:00
1891 2028 LUCARELLI MOIRA TIVOLI MARATHON MF35 37 47:39:00
1892 991 CARBOTTI SABINA TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MF45 29 47:39:00
1893 3821 RAMIREZ ARMANDO POL. ASTERIX MORLUPO MM45 408 47:40:00
1894 3668 RAFFAELLI STEFANO CRAL AMA ROMA MM55 139 47:40:00
1895 3483 NANNI GIUSEPPE CUS VITERBO MM55 140 47:41:00
1896 4109 FIORENTINI STEFANIA SPORT AGAINST VIOLENCE MF35 38 47:41:00
1897 4891 DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA ENI MM40 374 47:41:00
1898 1216 BARELLI PAOLO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM MM50 270 47:42:00
1899 2835 PETTINATO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 409 47:42:00
1900 1118 PRIORESCHI ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 375 47:42:00
1901 4022 MARCOPOLI CLAUDIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 271 47:42:00
1902 3888 FIORDI FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP MM45 410 47:43:00
1903 2799 MARIANO PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 165 47:43:00
1904 1220 FRANCO SILVIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM MM50 272 47:43:00
1905 3558 BOCCADORI LUIGI ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM55 141 47:43:00
1906 695 PIRAS DANIELA POLISPORTIVA IUSM MF45 30 47:43:00
1907 3094 RAVAIOLI FABIO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM55 142 47:44:00
1908 4177 SENSI VITTORIO TIVOLI MARATHON MM50 273 47:44:00
1909 3971 CAROSINI MASSIMO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 376 47:44:00
1910 1954 BONGIORNO PRIMO ATL. L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI MM40 377 47:44:00
1911 3540 SAITTA SILVIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TF 22 47:44:00
1912 2036 PASQUALI MARIANO TIVOLI MARATHON MM45 411 47:45:00
1913 2704 SCARPATI MAURO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 378 47:45:00
1914 4776 CIOCCOLONI MASSIMO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM50 274 47:45:00
1915 4205 ELIA DANIELE A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM35 209 47:45:00
1916 1841 FELIZIANI GIANCARLO A.S. SPORT PROJECT MM55 143 47:45:00
1917 1469 ALBANESE GIORGIO A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA SM 60 47:45:00
1918 2284 CAROSINI SILVIA ATL. PALOMBARA MF35 39 47:45:00
1919 5122 RASO AGOSTINO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 412 47:45:00
1920 4696 SAVO ROBERTO POL. COLLI ANIENE MM50 275 47:45:00
1921 4522 TESTA FILIPPO LEPRI AZZURRE MM45 413 47:46:00
1922 2051 GUIDUCCI FRANCO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM55 144 47:47:00
1923 2778 RICCO STEFANO BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM35 210 47:47:00
1924 4195 COCOZZOLI ROBERTO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 414 47:47:00
1925 3132 GULINELLI RENATO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM35 211 47:47:00
1926 4849 PECORIELLO MAURIZIO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM55 145 47:48:00
1927 2422 CAPPADOCIA VINCENZO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM65 12 47:48:00
1928 1274 PACIOTTI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM55 146 47:48:00
1929 2513 PAVIA SAVERIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 379 47:49:00
1930 3469 BASILE CESARE A.S.D. OLIMPIQUE MONTECOMPATRI MM35 212 47:49:00
1931 3824 SCREPANTI MASSIMO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM45 415 47:49:00
1932 3043 JEDRUSIK MAGDALENA AGATA UISP ROMA TF 23 47:49:00
1933 3698 DI EDOARDO GIANCARLO A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA MM35 213 47:49:00
1934 619 MAGNAGO LISA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF35 40 47:50:00
1935 64 MARTA LUCA TIVOLI MARATHON MM45 416 47:50:00
1936 2663 DI PACE PIERO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 147 47:50:00
1937 3787 FATTORINI FABRIZIO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM55 148 47:50:00
1938 2155 ACCROGLIANO' MAURO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM45 417 47:50:00
1939 3007 RICCI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 380 47:50:00
1940 3146 SEVERO NETO IONE BOLSENA FORUM SPORT MF50 17 47:51:00
1941 3867 CACCIATO GIOVANNI A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM45 418 47:51:00
1942 2162 DI TANNO TOMMASO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM60 39 47:51:00
1943 1750 TURCHETTA LUIGI ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO MM50 276 47:51:00
1944 4454 DE MATTIA LUDOVICO OLIMPICA FLAMINIA MM60 40 47:51:00
1945 271 DANTE FABIO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM45 419 47:51:00
1946 3001 KEVORKIAN DAVID PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 214 47:51:00
1947 3166 FAGIOLO ETTORE ATL. AURORA SEGNI MM55 149 47:51:00
1948 1508 CHIEREGO FEDERICO NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO MM35 215 47:52:00
1949 3822 SAETTA LUIGI HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 420 47:52:00
1950 3956 SCALERA NICOLA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM40 381 47:53:00
1951 3756 DOLCINI GIANCARLO KAPPAM MM60 41 47:53:00
1952 4006 FRESE ALESSANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 382 47:53:00
1953 3913 PIANESE TOBIA RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM50 277 47:53:00
1954 528 SPARMA IMMACOLATA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF40 34 47:53:00
1955 2558 TRUSIANI NICOLA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 383 47:53:00
1956 4054 TENAGLIA FABRIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 384 47:54:00
1957 1950 MINNIELLI LORENZO MARIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 150 47:54:00
1958 3232 CANDIDORI CLAUDIO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM55 151 47:54:00
1959 1359 PESCOSOLIDO ELEUTERIO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM45 421 47:54:00
1960 1884 MAURO ANIELLO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM45 422 47:54:00
1961 2204 GRAZIOLA GERARDO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 278 47:54:00
1962 2623 SAVASTANO FRANCESCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM60 42 47:54:00
1963 2503 ORLANDI PIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 216 47:55:00
1964 2240 CAPPUCCIO ARMANDO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM35 217 47:56:00
1965 899 GASPARI ERNESTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 279 47:56:00
1966 2774 RIPARBELLI FEDERICO BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM40 385 47:56:00
1967 1804 GIOVANNINI GIANLUCA ATL. MONTE MARIO MM35 218 47:56:00
1968 3040 TRASTULLI ANTONIO DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB MM55 152 47:56:00
1969 3917 LOLLI LUIGI A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM50 280 47:57:00
1970 3008 RUCCO ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 423 47:57:00
1971 4087 PATTI GIOVANNI CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE TM 166 47:57:00
1972 3379 CECCONI FRANCESCO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM40 386 47:57:00
1973 4882 RONCHETTI NATALINO A.S.D. ENEA MM60 43 47:57:00
1974 4625 RUSSO ALESSANDRO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA TM 167 47:58:00
1975 4444 ZEPPILLI EDOARDO FORHANS TEAM MM45 424 47:59:00
1976 4420 FONTANA COSTANTINO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 387 47:59:00
1977 1992 FURLANI MARCO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM45 425 47:59:00
1978 4388 ARONICA ANDREA ATLETICA PEGASO MM40 388 47:59:00
1979 4823 TAMILIA GIANLUCA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 389 48:00:00
1980 3615 CLARONI GIULIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 281 48:00:00
1981 4494 ESPOSITO LUCIANO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM45 426 48:01:00
1982 3613 CERASA GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 44 48:01:00
1983 2931 CRISCIONE RITA U.S. ROMA 83 MF50 18 48:01:00
1984 2299 PETRANGELI FRANCESCO A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM55 153 48:02:00
1985 5046 BERRINI ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 427 48:02:00
1986 877 ALIBRANTI MAURO ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. MM40 390 48:03:00
1987 5090 MANESCHI FEDERICO MARIA JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM45 428 48:03:00
1988 2197 DI PAOLO SILVANO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 282 48:03:00
1989 1110 MACCHI GIANGIACOMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 429 48:03:00
1990 4232 SHULHAT RUSLAN A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB PM 24 48:03:00
1991 3839 RUGGIERO PAOLO STATO MAGGIORE ESERCITO DAR MM55 154 48:03:00
1992 4532 CARLETTI AUGUSTO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM50 283 48:03:00
1993 2783 ANGIOLILLO GINO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 430 48:04:00
1994 3046 ZAPPALA' ENRICO UISP ROMA MM50 284 48:04:00
1995 2629 TRAMONTANO ILARIA LBM SPORT TEAM MF35 41 48:04:00
1996 2901 FALCIONI ROBERTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 431 48:04:00
1997 2964 ZACCARELLI LUCIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM55 155 48:04:00
1998 4876 DI MARIO DANIELE A.S.D. ENEA MM50 285 48:04:00
1999 5029 COSTANTINI ALBERTO CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO MM45 432 48:05:00
2000 2102 FRANCHI FABIO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA TM 168 48:05:00
2001 2318 TIERI FABRIZIO ATLETICA PEGASO MM45 433 48:05:00
2002 2695 PILOZZI ANGELO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 156 48:05:00
2003 2936 DRUELLA NICOLA U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 286 48:05:00
2004 4861 ANIBALDI ANDREA ATL. TUSCULUM MM40 391 48:06:00
2005 4550 SILVESTRI FERDINANDO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM45 434 48:06:00
2006 3228 ZITI PATRIZIA SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MF45 31 48:06:00
2007 3414 PIGNOTTI UMBERTO U.S. ROMA 83 MM45 435 48:06:00
2008 4790 BORRACCINO GIANLUCA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM35 219 48:06:00
2009 3845 CATALDI FRANCESCO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM45 436 48:06:00
2010 3639 ORLANDI GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 287 48:07:00
2011 356 OASI MARIA CRISTINA RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MF50 19 48:07:00
2012 4971 SARANGO SOTO HECTOR VIDAL PODISTICA OSTIA MM50 288 48:07:00
2013 1506 MARIGLIANI DANILO NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO MM50 289 48:07:00
2014 4136 PREVITERA MARCO LATINA RUNNERS MM45 437 48:08:00
2015 2949 MORETTI CLAUDIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM45 438 48:08:00
2016 4837 SANSABINI ALESSIO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM45 439 48:08:00
2017 3529 DI DOMENICO TONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 440 48:08:00
2018 2583 CIVITA PAOLO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 441 48:08:00
2019 1182 GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE AS.TRA. ROMA MM65 13 48:09:00
2020 4563 ACERNESE EMANUELE G.S.LITAL MM50 290 48:09:00
2021 1828 CAPUOZZO NUNZIO PODISTICA CASALOTTI MM55 157 48:10:00
2022 2029 MAFFEI IGNAZIO TIVOLI MARATHON MM45 442 48:10:00
2023 3687 MADASCHI MARIO ATL. CAMPAGNANO IL CAMPANILE TM 169 48:10:00
2024 3016 CESARINI PAOLO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM50 291 48:10:00
2025 4660 BRUNETTI BRUNO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM45 443 48:10:00
2026 2227 CAMPOLONGO EMILIO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM45 444 48:10:00
2027 1915 BELLA STEFANO UISP ROMA MM45 445 48:10:00
2028 3078 SPEZZAFERRO ELISABETTA A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MF35 42 48:11:00
2029 4448 ROSSI BEATRICE FORHANS TEAM MF45 32 48:11:00
2030 3616 COCCIOLO ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 392 48:12:00
2031 3405 CECCARELLI MASSIMO ATL. CAMPAGNANO IL CAMPANILE MM45 446 48:12:00
2032 4096 PASQUINO IVANO PODISTI VALMONTONE MM35 220 48:12:00
2033 4183 VALENTI GIUSEPPE TIVOLI MARATHON MM50 292 48:12:00
2034 1989 VOLPE CARMINE C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM55 158 48:12:00
2035 1739 SETZU STEFANO A.S. ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI MM35 221 48:12:00
2036 3459 RUSSO VINCENZO MARIANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 170 48:13:00
2037 4181 TIMPERI STEFANO TIVOLI MARATHON MM50 293 48:13:00
2038 454 AMADIO CLAUDIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF45 33 48:13:00
2039 4594 PACCHIONI ROBERTO G.S.LITAL MM45 447 48:13:00
2040 4301 DI MURO ANGELO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 448 48:14:00
2041 4221 MELISSARI ROCCO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM50 294 48:14:00
2042 4310 PACIONI DANIELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 222 48:15:00
2043 2788 BAGNI SERGIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 223 48:15:00
2044 810 CAPASSO EUGENIO PENTATHLON MODERNO MM45 449 48:15:00
2045 316 CARUSO ANDREA ATL. ROMACAPITALE MM40 393 48:16:00
2046 2662 DI FEOLA ARTURO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 159 48:16:00
2047 1221 CONGIU GIOVANNI G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS MM45 450 48:16:00
2048 3214 ZONFA ALDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 451 48:16:00
2049 3444 LUPPINO VINCENZA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF45 34 48:16:00
2050 3386 GIUSTINI CLAUDIO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM50 295 48:17:00
2051 2789 BALDASSARRE ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 394 48:17:00
2052 3870 TROLESE ANTONIO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM60 45 48:17:00
2053 2514 PELLEGRINI ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 171 48:17:00
2054 2436 COCO ANGELO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 46 48:17:00
2055 2433 CIERVO MICHELE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 452 48:18:00
2056 4207 FALLI SILVANO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM60 47 48:18:00
2057 3193 DE LUCA ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 395 48:18:00
2058 2137 TERRUSI RAFFAELLA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MF45 35 48:18:00
2059 4234 SPARANO CIRO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 160 48:19:00
2060 2231 GIUDICE ANTONIO MARIO ATL. ROMACAPITALE MM55 161 48:19:00
2061 3878 ROSSI GIUSEPPE A.S.D.ATLETICA HERMADA MM45 453 48:19:00
2062 1417 TATTOLI PAOLA C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MF35 43 48:19:00
2063 3256 CRISTOFANILLI MARCO ATLETICA CECCANO TM 172 48:20:00
2064 4473 GORLA PIETRO ITA ? 4 48:20:00
2065 1707 CARISTI FABRIZIO A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA MM50 296 48:20:00
2066 3885 FLAMMINI ALESSANDRO ATL. L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI MM50 297 48:21:00
2067 2357 SASSANO PINO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 454 48:21:00
2068 2886 LARINI STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 224 48:21:00
2069 2296 DE VINCENTIIS GIUSTINO A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM45 455 48:21:00
2070 3229 D'ALESSANDRO ANGELO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MM65 14 48:22:00
2071 3940 ROSA GABRIELE A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS TM 173 48:22:00
2072 2906 MAIOZZI MARCELLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 456 48:22:00
2073 5052 CAVOLA SIMONA A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS TF 24 48:22:00
2074 999 MARCELLI GIACOMO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA PM 25 48:23:00
2075 3361 PAVOLINI FRANCESCO FASHIONSPORT MM40 396 48:23:00
2076 4587 GRACILI PIETRO G.S.LITAL MM55 162 48:23:00
2077 3991 DI LORENZO PASQUALE LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 298 48:24:00
2078 2763 TUCCI MARIO DUE PONTI SRL MM55 163 48:24:00
2079 2412 BLOOD MICHELLE KAREN G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF45 36 48:25:00
2080 2647 CARDONE SALVATORE A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 457 48:25:00
2081 1135 CAMPESTRE DANIELE S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM35 225 48:25:00
2082 2794 BUSTO ANTONELLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 458 48:25:00
2083 2311 FAZI PRIMO ATLETICA PEGASO MM45 459 48:26:00
2084 1105 GALLUCCI ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 174 48:26:00
2085 2252 CONIDI VITO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM45 460 48:27:00
2086 2132 DELVECCHIO PIERO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM55 164 48:27:00
2087 5151 CARIA MARCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 226 48:27:00
2088 4709 CATARCI MARZIA A.S.D. VILLA ADA MF35 44 48:27:00
2089 2021 CORBO DAVIDE TIVOLI MARATHON MM45 461 48:27:00
2090 3513 PROIETTI MARCO ATL. LARIANO RUNNING CLUB MM45 462 48:27:00
2091 1386 LAURI MARCO ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI MM50 299 48:27:00
2092 4675 DE STEFANO FRANCESCO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM45 463 48:27:00
2093 4431 FABRIZI ANNA CRISTINA GAP PRATOLA PELIGNA TF 25 48:28:00
2094 1240 BELA' ANGELO ATLETICA VITA MM60 48 48:28:00
2095 4460 ROMA FELICE ATLETICA CECCANO MM60 49 48:28:00
2096 2597 LABATESSA MASSIMO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 300 48:28:00
2097 4041 POSADSKYY RUSLAN LBM SPORT TEAM SM 61 48:28:00
2098 1833 DURANTINI ROBERTO UISP ROMA MM50 301 48:29:00
2099 1876 ORSINI MASSIMO G.S. AVIS PRIVERNO MM45 464 48:29:00
2100 4734 MIGLIORATO GIORGIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM60 50 48:29:00
2101 1404 TUCCI RICCARDO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM50 302 48:30:00
2102 3039 DE MANGO GIUSEPPE IVANO UISP ROMA MM40 397 48:30:00
2103 1442 FROSINA MARIO LEONARDO NATI STANCHI MM35 227 48:31:00
2104 3506 PARISI ATTILIO POLISPORTIVA IUSM MM50 303 48:31:00
2105 2630 VALLIFUOCO FELICE LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 304 48:31:00
2106 2196 CORDELLA CLAUDIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 305 48:32:00
2107 1839 MANCINI VINCENZO FASHIONSPORT MM55 165 48:32:00
2108 2621 RUSSO FABIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 398 48:33:00
2109 4091 VIVONA GIANNI CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM35 228 48:33:00
2110 3647 PULVIRENTI ROSARIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF45 37 48:33:00
2111 3820 DI ELEONORA CLAUDIO A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA TM 175 48:33:00
2112 2912 PIERSANTI PAOLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 176 48:33:00
2113 2631 VITALE FRANCESCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 306 48:33:00
2114 3151 DELL'ELCE GRAZIELLA A.S.D. TRIBU' FRENTANA TF 26 48:34:00
2115 466 DEL VESCOVO ROBERTA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF40 35 48:34:00
2116 4214 GUIDOBALDI MASSIMO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM50 307 48:34:00
2117 2919 BIANCO ROBERTO DUE PONTI SRL MM60 51 48:35:00
2118 4608 CONTI FEDERICO PONTE DI NONA TM 177 48:35:00
2119 3524 MISANTONI PIERO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM50 308 48:35:00
2120 1852 SPAGNOLO FEDERICO LBM SPORT TEAM TM 178 48:35:00
2121 3770 VONA RAIMONDO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM65 15 48:35:00
2122 1381 VILLA CHRISTIAN POLISPORTIVA MORANDI AM 5 48:36:00
2123 1474 TODARO MARESCOTTI FRANCESCO C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM45 465 48:36:00
2124 1731 FRISETTI MARIO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM45 466 48:36:00
2125 2752 PALONI CRISTINA DUE PONTI SRL MF45 38 48:36:00
2126 1121 QUAGLIARELLA DANIELE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 229 48:36:00
2127 2644 BOREA PROSPERO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM35 230 48:36:00
2128 2890 MAGGI CLAUDIO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM65 16 48:37:00
2129 3926 DEL GIUDICE LUIGI A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM50 309 48:37:00
2130 4620 OLIVIERI GUGLIELMO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA TM 179 48:37:00
2131 424 VERGARI CARLO ALBERTO ATL. PALOMBARA MM65 17 48:37:00
2132 4312 RICCA ROBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 310 48:38:00
2133 5066 D'AGOSTINO ALESSANDRO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. TM 180 48:38:00
2134 4432 DESIDERI DOMENICO FORHANS TEAM MM50 311 48:38:00
2135 643 D'ABBRUZZO ARMANDO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM40 399 48:38:00
2136 3724 MALLOZZI DAMIANO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM45 467 48:38:00
2137 2812 FORNELLI PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 468 48:39:00
2138 2496 MICANTONI FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 469 48:39:00
2139 2849 VOLPE BRUNO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 312 48:39:00
2140 2342 FILESI MAURIZIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 166 48:39:00
2141 4728 CAMPONESCHI GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 167 48:40:00
2142 1970 FELICI GABRIELE ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM40 400 48:41:00
2143 4782 ARQUINT CLAUDIA TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MF35 45 48:41:00
2144 4051 STIRPE GIOVANNI LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 313 48:41:00
2145 3705 NELLI MATTEO ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. SM 62 48:42:00
2146 3531 GALANTI ENRICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 314 48:42:00
2147 1990 BRUNO FLAVIANO C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM50 315 48:42:00
2148 3265 DI FRANCESCO ANTONIO FASHIONSPORT MM35 231 48:42:00
2149 3462 SINCERI MASSIMO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 316 48:43:00
2150 4551 TREZZI GIANFRANCO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM65 18 48:43:00
2151 4698 TOMARCHIO CLAUDIO POL. COLLI ANIENE TM 181 48:43:00
2152 3791 MORONI ROBERTO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM55 168 48:43:00
2153 1172 DE FRANCISCIS LIDIA AS.TRA. ROMA MF35 46 48:43:00
2154 1137 CHIUMIENTO ARMANDO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM35 232 48:44:00
2155 2176 SANTILLI GIANLUCA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM55 169 48:44:00
2156 3925 CROCE' FRANCESCO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 470 48:44:00
2157 2174 RANUCCI ADRIANO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM45 471 48:44:00
2158 4683 CAMPOBASSO CARLO POL. COLLI ANIENE MM45 472 48:44:00
2159 2064 CAPRIA MASSIMO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM50 317 48:44:00
2160 2570 AMBROSIO ROSARIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 473 48:45:00
2161 2065 CAPRIA ILARIA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. AF 3 48:45:00
2162 2455 DI FRANCESCO ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 401 48:45:00
2163 25 CORSINI CLAUDIA CLUB ATL. CENTRALE MF35 47 48:45:00
2164 3718 GENTILI MARCELLO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM50 318 48:45:00
2165 2082 POSSIDONI MATTEO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM40 402 48:46:00
2166 1265 LOLLI STEFANO ATLETICA VITINIA MM45 474 48:46:00
2167 5025 SALA MARCO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM50 319 48:46:00
2168 968 ANTONIO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM40 403 48:46:00
2169 4249 SENESE GIOVANNI A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM35 233 48:46:00
2170 2423 CAPUTO ANTONIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 475 48:46:00
2171 492 PICA CARLO ALBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 476 48:46:00
2172 2691 PANTALONE FABIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM35 234 48:46:00
2173 2736 DREW GREGG ALLAN DUE PONTI SRL MM50 320 48:47:00
2174 2193 CETOLONI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 321 48:47:00
2175 4725 BELLUCCI DANIELE LBM SPORT TEAM PM 26 48:47:00
2176 2765 VALENTI PAOLO DUE PONTI SRL MM40 404 48:47:00
2177 779 ALIBARDI TIZIANO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM35 235 48:48:00
2178 3456 PRIORI ROBERTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 477 48:48:00
2179 3447 MAZZOTTA PIETRANTONIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 170 48:48:00
2180 636 GRENGA EMMA DUE PONTI SRL MF35 48 48:49:00
2181 5081 PERUGINI ANDREA JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM50 322 48:49:00
2182 3446 MAZZOTTA ANTONIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 478 48:49:00
2183 4246 PIERETTI SUSAN A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MF35 49 48:49:00
2184 4987 COLUCCIA ALBERTO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM40 405 48:49:00
2185 2899 DI CHIO GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 406 48:49:00
2186 826 DE LUCIA GIANCARLO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 479 48:49:00
2187 3970 CAPPA GIORGIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 236 48:50:00
2188 2618 ROSOLIN ALBERTO STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM60 52 48:50:00
2189 4549 SAJEVA BARBARA CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MF45 39 48:50:00
2190 3862 ODORISI UGO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM35 237 48:50:00
2191 5057 TALONE MOIRA A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MF35 50 48:51:00
2192 4546 PERRELLA GIANLUCA CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM40 407 48:51:00
2193 3268 ANTONELLI CLAUDIO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM50 323 48:51:00
2194 807 GIANNICO PIERLUGI PENTATHLON MODERNO MM45 480 48:51:00
2195 3979 COLLETTA FRANCESCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 481 48:51:00
2196 4596 QUADRELLI PIERPAOLO G.S.LITAL MM45 482 48:52:00
2197 2118 SEBASTIANI ROBERTO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM40 408 48:52:00
2198 2388 FERRONI MARCO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM45 483 48:52:00
2199 2985 NERI ANDREA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 409 48:52:00
2200 351 BARTOLOMUCCI ERSILIA RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MF45 40 48:52:00
2201 4634 MONTAUTI ANDREA PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM50 324 48:52:00
2202 4994 VAN DE WATER ELSE VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MF40 36 48:53:00
2203 4579 D'ADAMO MARIO G.S.LITAL MM45 484 48:53:00
2204 3560 LORETI ANDREA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM35 238 48:53:00
2205 1740 FRANCO ANTONIO FASHIONSPORT MM45 485 48:53:00
2206 4034 PALMACCIO PAOLO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 410 48:53:00
2207 4476 RISCIFULI SANDRO ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 411 48:53:00
2208 3806 NICOTRA GIOVANNI PODISTICA APRILIA MM40 412 48:53:00
2209 1198 ROMEO MAURIZIO FORTUNATO AS.TRA. ROMA MM50 325 48:54:00
2210 2956 ROBERTI ACHILLE U.S. ROMA 83 MM55 171 48:54:00
2211 3184 DI RIENZO UMBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 486 48:54:00
2212 1800 SANTORO MICHELE POD. CILENTO S.S. 18 VALLO DEL MM55 172 48:54:00
2213 1117 PONZETTO SIMONE PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 239 48:55:00
2214 2681 LO BOSCO LUCA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM35 240 48:55:00
2215 1169 CLEMENTI MIMMO AS.TRA. ROMA MM50 326 48:55:00
2216 4662 DI MARIO MARIO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM50 327 48:55:00
2217 2641 BIACIONI ANITA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF35 51 48:55:00
2218 4472 FORLETTA MARCO UISP BOLOGNA MM35 241 48:56:00
2219 710 RUSSO SIMONA ATL. CAMPAGNANO IL CAMPANILE MF35 52 48:56:00
2220 4803 GUIDO MARCO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 328 48:57:00
2221 3996 DORMI PAOLO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 487 48:57:00
2222 3408 TAZZA VALENTINO ATL. CAMPAGNANO IL CAMPANILE MM45 488 48:57:00
2223 1142 FOGLIA EMILIANO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM40 413 48:57:00
2224 4498 CORRADI AUGUSTO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM50 329 48:57:00
2225 1057 NERVI ALESSANDRO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM45 489 48:58:00
2226 5079 DIAZ HAYDE MARGARITA JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MF60 1 48:58:00
2227 3253 ORSINI ROBERTO ATL. ROMACAPITALE MM60 53 48:58:00
2228 655 MAURO TOMMASO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM40 414 48:58:00
2229 5089 SCHENA EMILIANO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. TM 182 48:58:00
2230 2212 MENCUCCI MERCUZIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 415 48:58:00
2231 1018 SGLAVO ANNA RITA A.S.D. ENEA TF 27 48:58:00
2232 4333 ZUENA MARCO PODISTICA CASALOTTI MM50 330 48:58:00
2233 1964 BRILLO LUIGI ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM50 331 48:58:00
2234 2430 CECCHINI PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 332 48:59:00
2235 1155 PARIS GIUSEPPE S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM55 173 48:59:00
2236 3442 JOHNSON ELIZABETH MARY G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TF 28 48:59:00
2237 3413 FAGIOLO RENZO U.S. ROMA 83 MM65 19 49:00:00
2238 815 BELLUCCI GIANLUIGI RUNNER BIKE ACUTO MM35 242 49:00:00
2239 4187 BARONE DOMENICO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 174 49:01:00
2240 3760 CASAGRANDE VITO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM45 490 49:01:00
2241 2809 FARABULLINI FABIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 333 49:01:00
2242 3883 VOLPINI GIOVANNI A.S.D.ATLETICA HERMADA MM45 491 49:01:00
2243 436 MARI AUGUSTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 175 49:02:00
2244 2535 SCARNATI CARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 176 49:02:00
2245 4658 VIRGILI GINO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM45 492 49:02:00
2246 4189 BUENO BARDALES MANUEL AURELIANO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 493 49:02:00
2247 3533 CAPRI FRANCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 494 49:02:00
2248 2142 BRIASCO CHRISTIAN FULMINI E SAETTE TM 183 49:02:00
2249 1465 CUCCOVILLO NICOLA ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO TM 184 49:03:00
2250 2478 IANNUCCI VITTORIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 54 49:04:00
2251 4120 SETTIMI GIOVANNI ASD FORZA MAGGIORE MM65 20 49:04:00
2252 4697 IZZO MASSIMO POL. COLLI ANIENE MM45 495 49:04:00
2253 1883 TOMASSI ROCCO ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO MM45 496 49:04:00
2254 1851 MASELLI PAOLO A.S. SPORT PROJECT MM45 497 49:04:00
2255 5082 BLAVET DI BRIGA MARIA CARLA JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MF55 5 49:04:00
2256 2595 GUGLIELMAN DANIELE LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 243 49:05:00
2257 1840 CARLI LIVIA IL CORSO DI CORSA MF45 41 49:05:00
2258 5192 POCETTA SILVIA ATL. MONTE MARIO TF 29 49:06:00
2259 5084 TOCCHI GIORGIO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM45 498 49:06:00
2260 4726 BERNARDINI PAOLO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 334 49:06:00
2261 4903 BALIVA CORRADO SANTA MARINELLA RUNNERS MM40 416 49:06:00
2262 3384 GALOTTI CRISTIANA A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MF40 37 49:06:00
2263 2261 BAZZICHELLI PAOLO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM45 499 49:07:00
2264 1755 PARISI STEFANO ASD FASTWEB MM55 177 49:07:00
2265 3490 PELLICONI LUCA ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM40 417 49:07:00
2266 1429 PERSIA GIUSEPPE GRUPPO POD. ROMANA GAS MM50 335 49:07:00
2267 5190 MARINO NICOLA SABINA MARATHON CLUB MM55 178 49:07:00
2268 4850 QUARANTA FRANCO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM55 179 49:07:00
2269 4889 CERRONE ROBERTO ATLETICA ENI MM55 180 49:07:00
2270 4173 MOZZETTA CLAUDIO TIVOLI MARATHON MM35 244 49:08:00
2271 4601 SCHIRRU GIUSEPPINO G.S.LITAL MM55 181 49:08:00
2272 3432 BONANNI LUCA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 418 49:09:00
2273 2547 TOLLI FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 500 49:09:00
2274 2078 MARTIN MAURO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM55 182 49:10:00
2275 2091 VILLANI VINCENZO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM50 336 49:10:00
2276 3812 DI MAIO VITTORIO DREAM TEAM ROMA MM50 337 49:10:00
2277 1290 SQUARCIA ALESSANDRO OLIMPIA EUR MM45 501 49:11:00
2278 2881 PECORARO GUIDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 338 49:12:00
2279 3712 CECCARELLI ROBERTO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM50 339 49:12:00
2280 2792 BUGLIELLI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 340 49:12:00
2281 4586 FIORE PAOLO G.S.LITAL MM35 245 49:12:00
2282 1873 NOCENTE GIOVANNI NEW GREEN HILL MM45 502 49:12:00
2283 3864 PIZZUTI GIOVANNI A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM50 341 49:12:00
2284 2267 ORTOLANI ALESSANDRO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM50 342 49:13:00
2285 1927 DUSCONI VINCENT G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 343 49:14:00
2286 2706 SANTASILIA FEDERICA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF40 38 49:14:00
2287 706 MOGGI FRANCESCO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM40 419 49:15:00
2288 3873 FALOVO ALESSIO A.S.D.ATLETICA HERMADA MM40 420 49:15:00
2289 5085 TOCCHI FABRIZIO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM50 344 49:16:00
2290 2733 TRIMELITI ANNA RITA DUE PONTI SRL MF40 39 49:16:00
2291 4370 SABBI MAURIZIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 421 49:16:00
2292 2734 PELLINO FABIO DUE PONTI SRL MM45 503 49:16:00
2293 1133 BEVILACQUA SIMONA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MF40 40 49:16:00
2294 3103 RAFFO FEDERICA UISP ROMA MF35 53 49:16:00
2295 2740 GAGLIANO MAURIZIO DUE PONTI SRL MM55 183 49:16:00
2296 4386 ALESSANDRINI EDOARDO ATLETICA PEGASO MM45 504 49:16:00
2297 3402 LEOTTI ALBERTO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM40 422 49:16:00
2298 1969 TILI RICCARDO ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM40 423 49:17:00
2299 2674 GIUDICI FABIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI TM 185 49:17:00
2300 1815 LOFFREDO GIOVANNI ASD GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI MM55 184 49:17:00
2301 787 DI VITTORIO ROBERTO CITTADUCALE RUNNER'CLUB MM50 345 49:17:00
2302 2791 BIAFORA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM60 55 49:17:00
2303 3062 MODESTI GIANLUCA U.S. ROMA 83 MM45 505 49:17:00
2304 2939 FARINA MICHELE U.S. ROMA 83 MM40 424 49:18:00
2305 2841 RAGOZZINO MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 185 49:18:00
2306 2027 LAGAMBA CARMELA TIVOLI MARATHON MF40 41 49:18:00
2307 1150 MACELLARO LUIGI S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM45 506 49:19:00
2308 1997 TOFANI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM70 4 49:20:00
2309 2564 VERDUCHI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 507 49:20:00
2310 4303 GARNERO SIMONE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 425 49:21:00
2311 4538 GENOVESE MERI CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MF35 54 49:21:00
2312 3578 BITOCCHI MASSIMO U.S. ROMA 83 MM60 56 49:21:00
2313 3286 LUCIDI LUCIANO PODISTI VALMONTONE MM35 246 49:21:00
2314 4842 GASPARRI MARCO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM45 508 49:21:00
2315 1856 PETRINI ROSSI LUCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 509 49:22:00
2316 2055 GIANSIRACUSA SALVATORE RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM55 186 49:22:00
2317 4676 CIVILOTTI STEFANO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM45 510 49:22:00
2318 4751 CINQUE SILVIO G.S. PETER PAN MM50 346 49:23:00
2319 2980 GRIPPA GIAMPAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 511 49:23:00
2320 3759 SOAVE MAURIZIO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM35 247 49:24:00
2321 2074 GRECO VINCENZO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM50 347 49:24:00
2322 5026 MICCONE MARIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM55 187 49:24:00
2323 4102 STEFANINI MASSIMO UISP MM35 248 49:24:00
2324 4329 MARTURANO RICCARDO PODISTICA CASALOTTI MM40 426 49:24:00
2325 3395 UBALDINI ANDREA A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM40 427 49:25:00
2326 830 TITTARELLI ROBERTO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 512 49:25:00
2327 3233 TOFFI KAREN ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MF35 55 49:26:00
2328 1860 FIGLIOMENI MAURIZIO PODISTICA POMEZIA MM50 348 49:26:00
2329 1430 TOSSINI MASSIMO A.S.D. TEAM ATLETICA UISP MM60 57 49:26:00
2330 3190 LEONARDO DONATO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 188 49:26:00
2331 3881 VERARDO FERNANDO A.S.D.ATLETICA HERMADA MM55 189 49:27:00
2332 4000 MED LUCIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 513 49:27:00
2333 3226 EFRATI CESARE VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM35 249 49:28:00
2334 2559 TUNDO MARIO DONATO LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 190 49:28:00
2335 4822 STRAMACCIONI MARIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 349 49:29:00
2336 2346 GORELLI MAURO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 191 49:30:00
2337 2324 ALTERI LUCA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 250 49:30:00
2338 3598 BIOCCO FRANCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 514 49:30:00
2339 2026 IANNILLI VALENTINA TIVOLI MARATHON TF 30 49:30:00
2340 3169 DE FELICE MARCO ATL. AURORA SEGNI MM35 251 49:31:00
2341 2213 NARDI MARCO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 350 49:32:00
2342 2856 ALIMENTI FRANCESCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF45 42 49:32:00
2343 4161 SANTI MAURIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2007 MM50 351 49:32:00
2344 3907 GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO A.S.D. ACORP ROMA MM55 192 49:33:00
2345 5007 MONORCHIO JACOPO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM40 428 49:33:00
2346 3355 ANGELINI LINO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MM50 352 49:33:00
2347 2200 DI PUCCIO RICCARDO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM60 58 49:33:00
2348 2603 MAZZEO GIOVANNI ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 193 49:33:00
2349 1985 PULSONI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM55 194 49:34:00
2350 3653 TOGNOLO LUCREZIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TF 31 49:34:00
2351 4070 PAGANI NICOLA REAL FETTUCCINA F.C. MM45 515 49:34:00
2352 1426 MALANDRUCCOLO MARCO POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO MM40 429 49:35:00
2353 3983 CUPELLO STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 195 49:35:00
2354 3327 GRENGA ELENA FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MF35 56 49:35:00
2355 3693 STAZI MAURO ATLETICA INPS MM40 430 49:35:00
2356 3919 GULLI NINO G.S. CORRIMONDO MM35 252 49:35:00
2357 1907 BORGIA CLAUDIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF35 57 49:35:00
2358 1197 ROMAGNOLI MARCO AS.TRA. ROMA MM40 431 49:35:00
2359 1316 ANTONELLI FRANCO UISP ROMA MM55 196 49:35:00
2360 3920 MORBIDELLI MURIALDO G.S. CORRIMONDO MM40 432 49:36:00
2361 3418 LICENZIATO PIERLUIGI MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 433 49:36:00
2362 1858 BANFI MICHELE FART SPORT MM40 434 49:36:00
2363 4157 ALESSANDRONI ALESSIO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2007 MM35 253 49:36:00
2364 2259 CUCINIERI NICOLA VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM45 516 49:36:00
2365 1888 VIOLA FRANCO A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA MM55 197 49:37:00
2366 2270 FERRI MARIO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM50 353 49:37:00
2367 4489 MASTRANGELO FABIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM50 354 49:38:00
2368 1085 SIGHIERI SILVIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF45 43 49:38:00
2369 3924 BERNABEI CLAUDIO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 517 49:38:00
2370 3826 NADDEO ANTONIO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT MM70 5 49:38:00
2371 3392 MONTELEONE ALESSANDRO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM40 435 49:39:00
2372 5148 BURACCHIA PATRIZIA A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MF45 44 49:39:00
2373 2522 PRETTO CARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 59 49:39:00
2374 705 ANTIMIANI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM40 436 49:39:00
2375 3990 DELL'OSSO GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 254 49:39:00
2376 3162 POLSELLI ROBERTO ATLETICA ARCE MM45 518 49:39:00
2377 3102 PAESANI LUCA S.S. ATLETICA 78 MM45 519 49:40:00
2378 4430 STRIPPOLI MARCO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM45 520 49:40:00
2379 4416 TAVANI MICHELE REAL SPORTING CLUB ATL. MM45 521 49:40:00
2380 3530 FAZIO GIULIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 437 49:41:00
2381 2329 ARENI GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 522 49:41:00
2382 1872 DE DONNO FRANCESCO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM50 355 49:41:00
2383 753 DELL'ABATE ROMOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 198 49:41:00
2384 4757 GIACINTI GIOVANNI G.S. PETER PAN MM40 438 49:41:00
2385 3555 TERZI DANIELE ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM35 255 49:41:00
2386 2125 BRANCHI SANDRO PONTE DI NONA MM45 523 49:42:00
2387 2832 OLIVA PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 356 49:42:00
2388 2682 LUCCHINI PAOLO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 357 49:42:00
2389 4009 GIOIA FLAVIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 439 49:42:00
2390 3807 ZANIN MAURO ATLETICA ASI ROMA MM45 524 49:42:00
2391 2449 DEIDDA MAURO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 256 49:43:00
2392 1385 TURI ANGELO G.S. ESERCITO COMSUP MM55 199 49:43:00
2393 2745 MANNO ALESSIA DUE PONTI SRL MF40 42 49:43:00
2394 4003 FIORENZA CRISTIANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 525 49:43:00
2395 2131 D'AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM40 440 49:44:00
2396 2529 CIFANI BARBARA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF45 45 49:44:00
2397 1331 TASSINARI VERENA ASD ROMATRIATHLON MF50 20 49:44:00
2398 3804 ZEDDE GIAN LUIGI G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM50 358 49:44:00
2399 4437 DE BERARDIS CLAUDIO FORHANS TEAM MM50 359 49:44:00
2400 5135 DI BIASI FABIANA CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MF35 58 49:45:00
2401 942 DI CASOLA CARLO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM45 526 49:45:00
2402 4721 STRANO DARIO TIMOROSI ASTENERSI MM35 257 49:45:00
2403 2015 DE MATTIA LUIGI PODISTICA SETTECAMINI MM50 360 49:46:00
2404 3685 CLEMENZI FEDERICO A.S.D. TRIATHLON OSTIA MM35 258 49:46:00
2405 3461 SILVERA HENRIQUEZ TOMAS EMILIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM65 21 49:47:00
2406 2973 D'AMATI GIULIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF45 46 49:47:00
2407 2684 MANCINI SARA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI TF 32 49:47:00
2408 1123 SARTO GIANLUCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 441 49:47:00
2409 2431 CELLI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 527 49:48:00
2410 4450 BALDI FEDERICO FORHANS TEAM MM35 259 49:48:00
2411 5042 IANNOTTA FAUSTO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM45 528 49:48:00
2412 3453 PAPPAGALLO MARIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 529 49:49:00
2413 4749 LEONELLI VALERIO G.S. PETER PAN MM45 530 49:49:00
2414 2157 BORGOGNONE ALESSANDRO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM55 200 49:49:00
2415 2419 CANALE EMILIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 201 49:50:00
2416 3050 FILIPPELLI MICHELA G.S. PETER PAN MF35 59 49:50:00
2417 4374 VARGIU GIOVANNI G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 531 49:50:00
2418 2977 DOMINIJANNI FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 442 49:51:00
2419 2543 TADDEI GIANCARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 202 49:51:00
2420 5004 LETIZIA PAOLO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM45 532 49:51:00
2421 1819 PASTORE LUIGI G.S.D. K42 ROMA MM40 443 49:51:00
2422 2184 ALBERTO ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 533 49:52:00
2423 4851 SABATINI FRANCESCO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM50 361 49:52:00
2424 3285 CIPRIANI GABRIELE POL. ASTERIX MORLUPO MM50 362 49:52:00
2425 4583 FEDE PIER PAOLO G.S.LITAL MM45 534 49:53:00
2426 2862 CAPPELLUTI ADRIANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 535 49:53:00
2427 4939 PRASTARO ALESSANDRO ATL. TUSCULUM MM35 260 49:53:00
2428 3663 BALDINU MASSIMO CRAL AMA ROMA TM 186 49:54:00
2429 1226 STIVALETTI ROBERTA G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS MF45 47 49:54:00
2430 3853 FRANCIA LUIGI A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM45 536 49:54:00
2431 1103 FANTOZZI ANGELO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 203 49:54:00
2432 3623 FANTINI MASSIMILIANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 537 49:54:00
2433 3100 GIANNINI MASSIMO SABINA MARATHON CLUB MM45 538 49:55:00
2434 1811 LOIA MAURO UISP ROMA MM45 539 49:55:00
2435 2511 PASSA CORRADO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 444 49:56:00
2436 3041 DI MAMBRO STEFANO DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB MM40 445 49:56:00
2437 4771 SALERA ANDREA TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM40 446 49:56:00
2438 3425 TORRONI FILIPPO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 447 49:56:00
2439 4633 GERONIMI PAOLO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM35 261 49:57:00
2440 512 TROCCHI FRANCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 540 49:57:00
2441 5144 D'ORSI FULVIO A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM55 204 49:57:00
2442 1516 LATTANZI ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM65 22 49:57:00
2443 4670 TRINEI GIAN LUCA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM45 541 49:57:00
2444 4690 TOMA STEFANO POL. COLLI ANIENE TM 187 49:57:00
2445 2508 PARZIALE ERNESTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 262 49:57:00
2446 4575 CENNI PAOLA G.S.LITAL MF65 1 49:58:00
2447 1388 CASTI GIANLUCA O.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA MM40 448 49:58:00
2448 3173 ALTOBELLI GIOVANNI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 449 49:58:00
2449 2041 TESTI FRANCESCA TIVOLI MARATHON TF 33 49:59:00
2450 4652 TAVOLIERI MASSIMO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM45 542 49:59:00
2451 1168 CIARLI MONICA AS.TRA. ROMA MF45 48 50:00:00
2452 4707 PINNA AGOSTINO CIRCOLO SPORTIVO MINISTERO AFFARI ESTE MM40 450 50:00:00
2453 2617 PIAZZA MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 543 50:00:00
2454 2427 CARROZZA FRANCESCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 451 50:00:00
2455 4196 COLLALTI ANDREA A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM35 263 50:00:00
2456 2518 PLAITANO MARCELLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 544 50:01:00
2457 4276 SALONICO ANTONIO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM45 545 50:01:00
2458 4357 GALOTTA GIANLUCA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 188 50:01:00
2459 2962 TERZOLI SILVIA U.S. ROMA 83 MF50 21 50:01:00
2460 600 FAGIOLI SILVIA U.S. ROMA 83 MF45 49 50:02:00
2461 2898 CUPELLARO PAOLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 546 50:02:00
2462 2399 ABATE FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 452 50:02:00
2463 2694 PILONI PAOLO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 547 50:02:00
2464 2818 GIOVANNANGELI CRISTIANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 264 50:02:00
2465 1496 PINTUS NICOLA PROGETTO FILIPPIDE MM50 363 50:03:00
2466 2485 LAMEDICA GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 265 50:03:00
2467 3133 PROIETTI LUCA MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM35 266 50:03:00
2468 2825 MARTINELLI GIANLUIGI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 205 50:03:00
2469 4900 ROSATI DANILO ATLETICA ENI MM45 548 50:03:00
2470 4143 MARROCCO ROBERTO LATINA RUNNERS MM45 549 50:03:00
2471 4655 COLASANTI MARIA LAURA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MF45 50 50:03:00
2472 1174 DI MAIO MICHELE AS.TRA. ROMA MM55 206 50:04:00
2473 4838 SAVI GIOVANNI LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM55 207 50:04:00
2474 4202 DI SANTO ROBERTO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 550 50:04:00
2475 2458 DI MARTINO MARINA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF50 22 50:04:00
2476 2083 RONCADIN GIANFRANCO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM65 23 50:04:00
2477 1187 LOSITO MAURIZIO AS.TRA. ROMA MM55 208 50:04:00
2478 4237 TURCO PAOLO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 209 50:05:00
2479 4755 DE STEFANI CHIARA G.S. PETER PAN MF35 60 50:05:00
2480 3153 D'ORSOGNA LUIGI A.S.D. TRIBU' FRENTANA MM35 267 50:06:00
2481 945 MONTI ENRICO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM45 551 50:07:00
2482 3692 LEONI GIUSEPPE DREAM TEAM ROMA MM50 364 50:07:00
2483 2711 TAGLIAVANTI LORENZO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 210 50:07:00
2484 4872 CAPUTO GIAMPAOLO A.S.D. ENEA MM40 453 50:08:00
2485 2678 LA PORTA ROBERTA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF35 61 50:08:00
2486 1195 RALLO FRANCESCA AS.TRA. ROMA MF35 62 50:08:00
2487 2926 BRUNO MARIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM55 211 50:08:00
2488 4434 GRAUSO GIOVANNI FORHANS TEAM MM55 212 50:08:00
2489 4502 DI BIAGIO TONINO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM50 365 50:09:00
2490 1190 MARIZ LUCA AS.TRA. ROMA MM45 552 50:09:00
2491 1825 FLORIO FABIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 553 50:09:00
2492 3255 PIZZUTI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA CECCANO TM 189 50:09:00
2493 4492 GUERNACCINI MAURO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM60 60 50:09:00
2494 1170 COLAIACOMO CLAUDIO AS.TRA. ROMA MM40 454 50:09:00
2495 4180 TIBERI ROBERTO TIVOLI MARATHON MM40 455 50:10:00
2496 4499 DE SANDI FANCESCO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM55 213 50:10:00
2497 2403 AUFIERI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 554 50:10:00
2498 5041 SILVESTRINI SANDRO CORSA DEI SANTI MM45 555 50:10:00
2499 4185 BARBARO PAOLO GUIDO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM40 456 50:11:00
2500 3792 PACE FABIO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM45 556 50:11:00
2501 2039 RICCI PIERO TIVOLI MARATHON MM45 557 50:11:00
2502 2538 SORRENTINO VINCENZO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 366 50:12:00
2503 4761 CARUSO LIDIA G.S. PETER PAN MF35 63 50:12:00
2504 4737 VINGIANO FABIO MARIA LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 214 50:12:00
2505 3476 DE MATTHAEIS VINCENZO G.S.D. AMATORI CASERTA MM40 457 50:12:00
2506 1342 BELLAVITE LUCA FARTLEK OSTIA MM35 268 50:13:00
2507 3360 ROSSI PRISCILLA FASHIONSPORT MF40 43 50:14:00
2508 4648 FIORANI FIORENZO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM60 61 50:14:00
2509 3343 CONTE GINEVRA ASD LA PRIMULA BIANCA MF40 44 50:15:00
2510 4478 BRUGIONI FRANCESCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 458 50:15:00
2511 2685 MANNETTI GIOVANNI A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 215 50:15:00
2512 4094 PIZZUTI GIULIO PODISTI VALMONTONE MM45 558 50:16:00
2513 3656 TURCISI FABIANA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF35 64 50:17:00
2514 2277 DOMINICI STEFANO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM40 459 50:17:00
2515 3573 COLLEONI RICCARDO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM40 460 50:17:00
2516 5156 GIANNINI GIORGIO SABINA MARATHON CLUB MM40 461 50:17:00
2517 2965 GIAMBALVO CORRADO S.A. GIUSTINO MM45 559 50:18:00
2518 4261 PENNESE CARMELA ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. MF40 45 50:18:00
2519 2344 GIACCO DOMENICO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM60 62 50:18:00
2520 4011 GUIDUCCI CESARE ROBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 367 50:18:00
2521 3011 UGOLINI MAURO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 269 50:18:00
2522 1741 ROMANO FEDERICA ATL. TUSCULUM MF40 46 50:18:00
2523 5058 BARRETTA ALESSANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 368 50:19:00
2524 4748 CORTINI ALESSANDRA G.S. PETER PAN MF45 51 50:19:00
2525 1390 APARO LUCA UISP ROMA TM 190 50:19:00
2526 4236 TRONCHI ROBERTO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 560 50:19:00
2527 3918 RIZZO GIORGIO G.S. CORRIMONDO MM45 561 50:19:00
2528 4606 BRADASCIO ANTONIO PONTE DI NONA MM40 462 50:19:00
2529 3006 TIBERI VITTORIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 216 50:19:00
2530 2114 CIANCIULLI GIUSEPPE ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM55 217 50:19:00
2531 2304 ZAUTZIK CARLO A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM55 218 50:20:00
2532 4121 SCANU WILLIAM ASD FORZA MAGGIORE MM45 562 50:21:00
2533 806 ERBA ENRICO PENTATHLON MODERNO MM40 463 50:21:00
2534 3691 MENOZZI MAURIZIO UISP ROMA MM45 563 50:22:00
2535 3786 DI MARCO PIERANGELO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM50 369 50:22:00
2536 4617 PELINO MASSIMO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM50 370 50:22:00
2537 893 MUSSO FABIO G.S.D. K42 ROMA MM40 464 50:22:00
2538 4897 FRATTINI CURZIO ATLETICA ENI MM55 219 50:23:00
2539 5074 D'URBANO FEDERICO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. TM 191 50:23:00
2540 5048 LENCIONI CLAUDIA LBM SPORT TEAM MF40 47 50:23:00
2541 3720 MARTINELLI CAMILLA LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA TF 34 50:23:00
2542 4341 DI PRINCIPE MAURO G.S.D. K42 ROMA MM40 465 50:23:00
2543 3331 ARCANGELI GIANFRANCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 466 50:23:00
2544 2661 DI BENEDETTO VINCENZO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 564 50:24:00
2545 3538 ROSI MARIA CHIARA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF40 48 50:24:00
2546 4085 HONORATI RODOLFO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE TM 192 50:25:00
2547 4571 CALCAGNA ROBERTO G.S.LITAL MM50 371 50:25:00
2548 3385 GENTILUOMO MARIO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM40 467 50:25:00
2549 5116 MORO ROBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 372 50:25:00
2550 4847 MURIANNI ROBERTO GIANNI A.S. ALBATROS ROMA MM55 220 50:26:00
2551 1984 DI CRESCENZO ADAMO A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM65 24 50:26:00
2552 3938 PIETRONI STEFANO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 565 50:26:00
2553 2181 PESTELLINI LEONARDO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM45 566 50:26:00
2554 3391 MOIANA LUCA A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM35 270 50:26:00
2555 4802 GUARINI RICCARDO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 373 50:26:00
2556 1864 BERARDOCCO FEDERICO UISP ROMA MM40 468 50:26:00
2557 3478 STEFANINI FABIO A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO MM45 567 50:26:00
2558 5103 DE ANGELI CINZIA LEPRI AZZURRE MF40 49 50:27:00
2559 3388 MAZZEI GIANNALBERTO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM40 469 50:27:00
2560 3709 RAGNI ALESSANDRO POL. ASTERIX MORLUPO MM50 374 50:27:00
2561 4116 PINTUS GIOVANNI ASD FORZA MAGGIORE MM65 25 50:28:00
2562 1472 BOZZO MARCO LIBERI PODISTI TM 193 50:28:00
2563 2208 LORENZONI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM65 26 50:28:00
2564 1466 BEVACQUA VALERIO COMUNE DI ROMA MM35 271 50:29:00
2565 2870 GIUFFRIDA VALERIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 470 50:29:00
2566 4313 SANTOVINCENZO MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 471 50:29:00
2567 4814 NERONI LUCA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM35 272 50:29:00
2568 3281 DE ANGELIS MARCO LIANG LONG GUAN MM35 273 50:30:00
2569 1716 FONTANA ANDREA LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 274 50:30:00
2570 1095 CAPORALE GIORGIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 275 50:30:00
2571 3556 FOIS FRANCESCHINO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM50 375 50:31:00
2572 2553 TOSCANO ILARIO ANTONIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 221 50:32:00
2573 3316 FIORELLI TOMMASO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM50 376 50:33:00
2574 4674 SILENZI VALERIA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MF40 50 50:33:00
2575 4317 BISOGNO LORENZO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM40 472 50:33:00
2576 4089 SOLINAS PAMELA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MF40 51 50:35:00
2577 4772 PRIMO MAURIZIO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM50 377 50:35:00
2578 392 RUDILOSSO FRANCESCO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM50 378 50:35:00
2579 4543 MINAFRA STEFANO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM55 222 50:35:00
2580 3960 ALBANESI MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 473 50:36:00
2581 3887 BILLERI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP MM50 379 50:36:00
2582 2811 BORTOLONI NATALINO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM60 63 50:36:00
2583 663 SANTARELLI PATRIZIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF55 6 50:37:00
2584 3315 MAINETTI STEFANO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM55 223 50:37:00
2585 3648 ROMANO FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 474 50:37:00
2586 1175 DI MURO ILEANA AS.TRA. ROMA MF45 52 50:37:00
2587 3911 MARRAS CARLO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM70 6 50:37:00
2588 2642 BIROT ANTOINE A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 568 50:38:00
2589 2757 RICCI CURBASTRO FRANCESCO DUE PONTI SRL MM45 569 50:38:00
2590 2526 RIVETTI LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 380 50:38:00
2591 2983 MAURO LUIGI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 570 50:38:00
2592 3317 SERANGELI FIORELLA VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MF35 65 50:38:00
2593 3013 VIRONE FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 381 50:39:00
2594 3762 MENEGATTI MARCELLO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO TM 194 50:39:00
2595 1421 CASALOTTI ARNALDO FASHIONSPORT TM 195 50:39:00
2596 4376 COLASANTI ANTONIO ATL. FROSINONE MM60 64 50:39:00
2597 4832 SEVERA TONINO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 571 50:39:00
2598 1158 ROSI PIERLUIGI S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM35 276 50:40:00
2599 3679 FLORIO GIANPAOLO A.S.D GUIDA SICURA TM 196 50:40:00
2600 4783 LIMATA VALENTINA TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MF40 52 50:40:00
2601 2838 COLLATINA FEDERICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 382 50:40:00
2602 3302 LAFORENZA DOMENICO UISP ROMA MM45 572 50:40:00
2603 4208 FERRI CORRADO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM50 383 50:41:00
2604 1736 MARINELLI LORENZO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS TM 197 50:41:00
2605 3048 ROMAGNOLI FLAVIA G.S. CORRIMONDO MF50 23 50:41:00
2606 1959 FEDERICI TOMMASO FULMINI E SAETTE TM 198 50:42:00
2607 1735 HETHENER CORALIE ITA ? 1 50:42:00
2608 4294 CARELLA MARIA GIOVANNA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF40 53 50:42:00
2609 1948 GUGLIELMI ALBERTO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM40 475 50:42:00
2610 3047 BORDI RITA G.S. CORRIMONDO MF50 24 50:43:00
2611 2195 CONVERSANO FRANCESCO ANTONIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 384 50:43:00
2612 3002 LEONE VITTORIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 385 50:43:00
2613 2337 CARPINO GIANCARLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 573 50:43:00
2614 2878 ORZAN MARIAN PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF40 54 50:43:00
2615 4393 NOVINO ALESSIO ATLETICA PEGASO TM 199 50:43:00
2616 2067 DE MATTEIS RENZO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM45 574 50:44:00
2617 3378 CARBONI EMMANUELE A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM50 386 50:44:00
2618 4400 ZAGALA REGIE CONDES ATLETICA PEGASO TM 200 50:44:00
2619 3030 DI CAMILLO PIETRO UISP MM50 387 50:45:00
2620 4061 VALACCHI ANDREA LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 575 50:45:00
2621 4036 PASSARO EUGENIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 476 50:45:00
2622 3311 DE BERARDINIS ANDREA VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM40 477 50:45:00
2623 3259 ULPIANI OSCAR THE WARLUS TEAM MM50 388 50:46:00
2624 4153 MATULLO TULLIO SALARIA SPORT VILLAGE MM45 576 50:46:00
2625 4470 MUSA SILVIA ATLETICA CECCANO TF 35 50:47:00
2626 1838 MALANDRINO ENRICO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 201 50:47:00
2627 1974 CAPOGRECO BRUNO ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM35 277 50:47:00
2628 1792 TOPPETA FABIO PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI MM40 478 50:47:00
2629 3382 DORATO MAURO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM50 389 50:47:00
2630 4600 SANTORO ALESSANDRO G.S.LITAL MM45 577 50:47:00
2631 2379 GUARDATI ALBERTO WORLD TRUCK MM45 578 50:48:00
2632 3868 TATULLI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM55 224 50:48:00
2633 4565 BALDO CLAUDIO G.S.LITAL MM50 390 50:48:00
2634 3982 CRESCENZIO UGO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 579 50:49:00
2635 4576 CHIARELLI FEDERICO G.S.LITAL PM 27 50:49:00
2636 2487 MANCA ROMANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 391 50:49:00
2637 4595 PIEDIMONTE VITTORIO G.S.LITAL MM45 580 50:49:00
2638 4626 FEDELI ALESSANDRO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM45 581 50:49:00
2639 4062 CANTINI LUCIANA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MF55 7 50:49:00
2640 2984 NERI MARINA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF50 25 50:50:00
2641 2380 DI MARTINO MASSIMILIANO WORLD TRUCK MM45 582 50:50:00
2642 3941 TRETTA ALBINO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM50 392 50:50:00
2643 5138 CALO' MARCO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM45 583 50:50:00
2644 2444 D'ALO' GIANCARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 225 50:51:00
2645 2582 CICCARELLA GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TEAM MM60 65 50:51:00
2646 1980 DETTORE DANIELE ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM35 278 50:51:00
2647 4537 FRACHEA MARIO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM60 66 50:52:00
2648 4704 NAZZARRO ANNA POL. COLLI ANIENE MF35 66 50:53:00
2649 2025 GUBINELLI MASSIMO TIVOLI MARATHON MM40 479 50:53:00
2650 3886 STOLFI VALERIA A.S. ATL. OSTIA MF40 55 50:53:00
2651 4863 MANCINI ANDREA ATL. TUSCULUM MM40 480 50:53:00
2652 2121 FERRETTI GUIDO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM70 7 50:53:00
2653 1501 MATTANA GIUSEPPE ELIANO A.S.D. AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA MM40 481 50:54:00
2654 1275 SARROCCO FABRIZIO PENTATHLON MODERNO SM 63 50:54:00
2655 5091 IACCARINO MARCO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM50 393 50:54:00
2656 4286 PAOLESSI PAOLA RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MF45 53 50:55:00
2657 2498 NAPOLITANO GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM65 27 50:55:00
2658 4717 GAGLIARDI GERARDO TIMOROSI ASTENERSI MM35 279 50:56:00
2659 5092 RICCOMINI MARCELLO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM55 226 50:56:00
2660 2460 EL JAZIRI LAMIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF40 56 50:56:00
2661 1535 FONDI FULVIO FORHANS TEAM MM35 280 50:57:00
2662 4925 DOLCE PIERO A.S.D. MAGGIORE FITNESS MM55 227 50:57:00
2663 1379 SEVERA ERALDO ATL. CAMPAGNANO IL CAMPANILE MM50 394 50:58:00
2664 1780 DI CASTRO ROBERTA ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING MF35 67 50:58:00
2665 1848 DI ROSA ANDREA FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI MM60 67 50:58:00
2666 4599 SABBATUCCI CLAUDIO G.S.LITAL MM45 584 50:59:00
2667 5071 SALINAS TORRES MONICA NARCISA JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MF45 54 50:59:00
2668 3727 NAVETTA ANTONIO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM55 228 50:59:00
2669 4219 MARTINO GIORGIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 229 50:59:00
2670 4367 PREVITI PAOLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 395 50:59:00
2671 3854 GIULIANI FAUSTO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM50 396 51:00:00
2672 4572 CALDERONI VINCENZA G.S.LITAL MF40 57 51:00:00
2673 3522 DE CIUTIIS GERARDO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 585 51:00:00
2674 5080 LEZZI RAFFAELE JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM50 397 51:00:00
2675 2138 AMATO MANLIO PANTALEO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM65 28 51:01:00
2676 2602 MATTEI ROBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 230 51:01:00
2677 2625 SEBASTIANI MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 281 51:01:00
2678 1152 MURANO MICHELE S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM45 586 51:01:00
2679 5049 CROCETTI SILVIA UISP ROMA TF 36 51:02:00
2680 1129 TINARELLI FRANCESCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF40 58 51:02:00
2681 2490 MANDOLINI SIMONE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 282 51:02:00
2682 2128 SCARAMUCCI MASSIMO PONTE DI NONA MM60 68 51:02:00
2683 1284 CARBONI VALENTINA OLIMPIA EUR TF 37 51:03:00
2684 1301 PITTIGLIO FIORELLA CUS CASSINO MF45 55 51:03:00
2685 2373 IACOCAGNI UGO GRUPPO POD. ROMANA GAS MM45 587 51:03:00
2686 4504 OREFICE FRANCESCO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM55 231 51:03:00
2687 2194 CIPRIANI FABIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 398 51:03:00
2688 3310 PARROCCINI PAOLO A.S.D. VILLA ADA MM40 482 51:03:00
2689 2468 FLORIO CARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 483 51:03:00
2690 1938 VACCARELLA MARIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM45 588 51:04:00
2691 3426 AGRUMI CLAUDIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 232 51:04:00
2692 3005 PERONE LUCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 589 51:04:00
2693 4182 FREZZINI ESTHER TIVOLI MARATHON MF40 59 51:04:00
2694 3261 TORELLA GIORGIO A.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON CLUB MM60 69 51:05:00
2695 2366 TORELLA FILIPPO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 484 51:05:00
2696 303 GIULIANI SILVIA C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MF45 56 51:05:00
2697 2568 ZANNOLI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 590 51:05:00
2698 4609 BALZANO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM35 283 51:05:00
2699 4027 MARTELLONI MARIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 591 51:06:00
2700 2932 D'AMELIO MARIANO U.S. ROMA 83 MM55 233 51:06:00
2701 2095 ARENA MARCELLO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM55 234 51:07:00
2702 4784 ALBANESI ROBERTO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 592 51:07:00
2703 4193 CICCARELLA ALDO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM60 70 51:07:00
2704 5170 PIERRO FRANCESCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 284 51:07:00
2705 1933 MELCHIORRE ROBERTA PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MF45 57 51:07:00
2706 2326 ANNIBALDI ALESSANDRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 593 51:07:00
2707 2225 BERNARDINI ALESSANDRO FASHIONSPORT MM50 399 51:08:00
2708 4280 LANOTTE GAIA BENEDETTA RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MF40 60 51:08:00
2709 3209 SCARINCI MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 235 51:09:00
2710 2453 DI BENEDETTO MARILENA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF50 26 51:09:00
2711 2103 FRANCHI VINCENZO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM55 236 51:09:00
2712 2467 FIORITO NATALE ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 485 51:09:00
2713 4107 TRETTO FABRIZIO THE WARLUS TEAM MM50 400 51:10:00
2714 4010 GIRARDI MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 594 51:10:00
2715 2499 NAPPI FRANCESCO PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 401 51:10:00
2716 2893 BELLAVISTA CLAUDIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 595 51:11:00
2717 1370 LATTANZI STEFANO G.S. CORRIMONDO MM40 486 51:11:00
2718 2483 LA TORRE ANTONIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 202 51:11:00
2719 4733 MELONI DANIELE LBM SPORT TEAM TM 203 51:11:00
2720 3710 VARESI ANDREA POL. ASTERIX MORLUPO TM 204 51:11:00
2721 3294 FRALLICCIARDI LOREDANA DREAM TEAM ROMA MF50 27 51:12:00
2722 4428 ZANI EDGARDO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM35 285 51:12:00
2723 3994 DI MICHELE ALESSANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 286 51:12:00
2724 2358 SPEGNI ANDREA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 487 51:12:00
2725 2456 DI GIULIANO BARBARA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF35 68 51:12:00
2726 3643 PINTO ANTONIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 205 51:12:00
2727 4799 FANASCA CLAUDIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 402 51:13:00
2728 1179 FLORIANI FERNANDO AS.TRA. ROMA MM65 29 51:13:00
2729 4115 RACIOPPI VANESSA HELIOS VILLAGE TF 38 51:13:00
2730 2986 SEBASTIANI GIOVANNI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 403 51:13:00
2731 3625 GOLINO FEDERICO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 287 51:13:00
2732 4786 ANTONINI ENRICO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 404 51:15:00
2733 4706 TOCCI GABRIELLA POL. COLLI ANIENE MF45 58 51:15:00
2734 4064 CAVALLARI ROSSELLA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MF55 8 51:15:00
2735 2527 ROMANO GIOVANNI PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 405 51:16:00
2736 4778 CARE' LIVIA TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MF45 59 51:16:00
2737 4979 CALZONA VINCENZO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO MM45 596 51:16:00
2738 5145 GAETA GIULIANO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER TM 206 51:16:00
2739 4892 DE MARCHI FABRIZIO ATLETICA ENI MM45 597 51:16:00
2740 1351 CAPONE EMILIANO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM35 288 51:17:00
2741 5187 BERARDOCCO GIAN LUCA UISP ROMA MM45 598 51:17:00
2742 2289 COSTANTINI FABIA ATL. PALOMBARA TF 39 51:18:00
2743 612 BRIGUGLIO ELISABETTA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TF 40 51:18:00
2744 3180 CASTALDI LUIGI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 237 51:18:00
2745 741 MARRO LUCA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM40 488 51:18:00
2746 3548 FALATO GERMANA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL PF 4 51:18:00
2747 1181 GARGANO ANDREA AS.TRA. ROMA MM35 289 51:18:00
2748 4042 PREZIOSI ALESSANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 599 51:19:00
2749 2003 PECORONI SUSANNA A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MF45 60 51:19:00
2750 1334 DI GIUSEPPE FULVIO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM35 290 51:19:00
2751 4855 ANTONELLI STEFANO A.S. ATHLETIC SEA RUNNERS MM50 406 51:19:00
2752 4810 MATTEINI ANDREA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI TM 207 51:20:00
2753 2276 BARTOCCI MAURIZIO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM40 489 51:20:00
2754 4622 BORRUSO EMANUELA PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MF50 28 51:20:00
2755 4589 MAIOLATESI MAURIZIO G.S.LITAL MM50 407 51:20:00
2756 4199 MARCOVECCHIO ROBERT A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 600 51:20:00
2757 2896 CARAPELLESE PATRIZIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 408 51:21:00
2758 1098 CINTIA ATTILIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 291 51:21:00
2759 3928 FERRARO DOMENICO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM50 409 51:21:00
2760 851 FALATO LUIGI ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM55 238 51:22:00
2761 3788 FORNARI SERGIO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM65 30 51:22:00
2762 4360 MENICHELLI SABRINA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF40 61 51:22:00
2763 3307 FRISINI MAURIZIO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM60 71 51:22:00
2764 3921 STOPPA FABIO G.S. CORRIMONDO MM40 490 51:23:00
2765 1022 LOMBARDI ROBERTA SANTA MARINELLA RUNNERS MF40 62 51:23:00
2766 2283 DOMINICI GIUSEPPE ATL. PALOMBARA MM55 239 51:23:00
2767 407 MONACELLI MICHELA ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD MF35 69 51:23:00
2768 3950 FACCIOLO GIANCARLO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM55 240 51:24:00
2769 4680 MAIOLA BERNARDINO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM60 72 51:24:00
2770 2735 DE SANTIS LORENZO DUE PONTI SRL MM40 491 51:24:00
2771 2718 MANELLI CLAUDIA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF45 61 51:24:00
2772 3690 PERINELLI ANTONIO FASHIONSPORT MM50 410 51:24:00
2773 1162 AURELI FERDINANDO AS.TRA. ROMA MM50 411 51:24:00
2774 3023 TEMPERINI MAURIZIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM60 73 51:25:00
2775 3496 COLLALTO FRANCESCO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MM40 492 51:25:00
2776 3992 DI MARCELLO FABIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 601 51:25:00
2777 5060 MASTRONARDI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS TM 208 51:25:00
2778 1835 COSTA EGIDIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 241 51:25:00
2779 4038 PEZZINO GIUSEPPINA LBM SPORT TEAM MF40 63 51:26:00
2780 4766 SICA AMADUZZI ALDO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM45 602 51:27:00
2781 2356 RUISI GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 412 51:27:00
2782 2165 IACOBACCI MASSIMO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM45 603 51:27:00
2783 2199 DE CAROLIS BERNARDINO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 413 51:27:00
2784 1312 MAIORELLA ANDREA UISP ROMA MM45 604 51:28:00
2785 4306 MADDALON ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 493 51:28:00
2786 1345 FELICI CLAUDIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI MM50 414 51:28:00
2787 4100 PRELLI ONORATO PODISTI VALMONTONE MM65 31 51:28:00
2788 3935 MATERAZZI MARCO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM50 415 51:29:00
2789 5124 TRONELLI BRUNO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM70 8 51:29:00
2790 646 DI CAPRIO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM55 242 51:29:00
2791 3666 QUADRANI STEFANO POLISPORTIVA IUSM MM45 605 51:29:00
2792 2323 ALONZO ADOLFO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM65 32 51:29:00
2793 3808 GRASSO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA ASI ROMA MM50 416 51:29:00
2794 2210 MARRA ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 417 51:29:00
2795 4764 DE ANTONI ANDREA G.S. PETER PAN TM 209 51:29:00
2796 4998 RAO LUCIANO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM35 292 51:30:00
2797 4621 GRAMACCIONI LUCA PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM45 606 51:30:00
2798 3443 LORETI PAOLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 494 51:30:00
2799 1212 DARIDA ROBERTO A.S. ATL. NEPI MM40 495 51:30:00
2800 4320 LION ALVISE A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO MM50 418 51:31:00
2801 3781 COSI SALVATORE G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM50 419 51:31:00
2802 2715 VILLANI GIOVANNA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF40 64 51:31:00
2803 2943 LAUTERI ANNALISA U.S. ROMA 83 MF40 65 51:31:00
2804 4158 CERVELLINI SONIA A.S.D. PODISTICA 2007 MF45 62 51:32:00
2805 1853 BATTENTI FRANCESCO FISICAMENTE IN QUARTA TM 210 51:32:00
2806 1812 DI STASI FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM55 243 51:33:00
2807 5108 CECCHETTI RICCARDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 607 51:33:00
2808 2963 UDERZO MARIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM50 420 51:34:00
2809 4126 DI GASPARE MICHELE ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM45 608 51:34:00
2810 4763 SPIZZICHINO ALBERTO G.S. PETER PAN MM45 609 51:34:00
2811 3880 SABBATINO SONIA A.S.D.ATLETICA HERMADA MF40 66 51:35:00
2812 2481 ILARI STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 244 51:35:00
2813 1102 EVANGELISTI FRANCESCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF40 67 51:36:00
2814 3257 EMOND CYNTHIA ANNE FASHIONSPORT MF50 29 51:36:00
2815 2274 CORNACCHIA GIANNA VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MF40 68 51:36:00
2816 314 ACCAPPATICCIO GIANLUCA FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MM40 496 51:36:00
2817 1920 NOTARIANNI DANIELE FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MM35 293 51:37:00
2818 3367 TACCINI ALESSANDRA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF35 70 51:37:00
2819 4762 MISANO CLAUDIA G.S. PETER PAN TF 41 51:37:00
2820 3855 HAZELTON BARBARA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MF50 30 51:37:00
2821 4774 CANALI ALESSANDRO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM45 610 51:37:00
2822 2047 PICCIONE ANDREA A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM45 611 51:37:00
2823 1923 BEDONI ALESSANDRA I RUNNERS MF35 71 51:37:00
2824 4008 GIANNI STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 294 51:38:00
2825 4112 LAUSDEI DANIELE PODISTICA SETTECAMINI MM40 497 51:38:00
2826 2590 FASOLI FABIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 612 51:38:00
2827 2703 ROSSI FABRIZIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM65 33 51:39:00
2828 1515 SACCOMANNI CARLO A.S.D. ATL. POMEZIA AUTO 2000 MM40 498 51:40:00
2829 4154 PIERINI EMANUELA SALARIA SPORT VILLAGE MF35 72 51:40:00
2830 2471 GALLI STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 421 51:40:00
2831 2360 VENTOSILLA SHAW EDITH ROSARIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF50 31 51:41:00
2832 3071 BATTAGLIA ANGELICA MARATHON CLUB ROMA MF45 63 51:41:00
2833 1467 NARDI FRANCESCO PODISTICA POMEZIA TM 211 51:42:00
2834 1315 SAULLO MASSIMO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM50 422 51:42:00
2835 1393 MINNELLA ANGELA A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO MF55 9 51:43:00
2836 2892 BATTELLI PAOLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 613 51:43:00
2837 2321 BEDOLO LORELLA ATLETICA PEGASO MF50 32 51:43:00
2838 3159 FERRI MARIA ANTONELLA RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MF45 64 51:43:00
2839 4645 CERQUETANI CORRADO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM45 614 51:43:00
2840 1914 MASCAGNI PAOLO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM50 423 51:43:00
2841 2808 DIANA MASSIMO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 245 51:43:00
2842 2900 DI GREGORIO GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 499 51:44:00
2843 4901 SPINELLI ANDREA ATLETICA ENI MM45 615 51:44:00
2844 5088 SANTIAGO BELENO DARIO DE JESUS JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM45 616 51:44:00
2845 1919 LARUFFA ANNA MARIA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF60 2 51:44:00
2846 4328 MAINIERI MASSIMO PODISTICA CASALOTTI MM40 500 51:44:00
2847 4332 SCORTA PAOLO PODISTICA CASALOTTI MM50 424 51:45:00
2848 1069 DI PARDO ALBA NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA TF 42 51:45:00
2849 1779 SUGARONI PATRIZIO ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING MM35 295 51:45:00
2850 2369 SCANDURRA IACOPO MARATHON CLUB ROMA TM 212 51:47:00
2851 3082 MARINI FABRIZIO FORHANS TEAM MM60 74 51:47:00
2852 1173 DEL VECCHIO CIRO AS.TRA. ROMA MM40 501 51:47:00
2853 3313 PIETRANTONIO FILOMENA A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA MF45 65 51:47:00
2854 4384 DANZI MAURO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM60 75 51:48:00
2855 3645 PITTELLI ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 502 51:48:00
2856 3614 CERRATO LUCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 503 51:49:00
2857 1725 RASOINI DUCCIO NEW GREEN HILL MM40 504 51:49:00
2858 4534 DI GIOVAN PAOLO FRANCESCA CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MF40 69 51:49:00
2859 3060 BASILI VALERIO G.S.D. K42 ROMA MM55 246 51:49:00
2860 4385 ACCINNI IACOPO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER TM 213 51:49:00
2861 4963 ZAMMAR AMIRA LIBERTAS OSTIA RUNNER AVIS MF40 70 51:49:00
2862 4057 TOLOMEI GIOVANNI LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 617 51:50:00
2863 1425 DI GIOVENALE ANDREA SABINA MARATHON CLUB MM40 505 51:50:00
2864 3420 LOMUSCIO MASSIMO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 618 51:50:00
2865 3230 TORNEO MAURIZIO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM45 619 51:51:00
2866 2843 RESTUCCIA FABIOLA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF40 71 51:51:00
2867 3390 MENGUCCI FEDERICA A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MF40 72 51:51:00
2868 1291 SANTODONATO VALTER OLIMPIA EUR MM45 620 51:51:00
2869 892 RUTOLO FERDINANDO G.S.D. K42 ROMA MM65 34 51:52:00
2870 4240 VITI ROBERTO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM40 506 51:52:00
2871 1751 MATTOGNO BRUNO ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING MM40 507 51:52:00
2872 3076 CANINO MARIO OLIMPIA 2004 MM60 76 51:52:00
2873 3713 CASALE ANTONIO ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING MM40 508 51:53:00
2874 1033 DIAMANTI STEFANO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO MM45 621 51:53:00
2875 3172 COLAIORI LUIGI ATL. AURORA SEGNI MM60 77 51:53:00
2876 4377 ORLANDI ALESSANDRA S.S.D. FERRATELLA SRL MF45 66 51:54:00
2877 2923 BATTISTIN EDO U.S. ROMA 83 MM65 35 51:55:00
2878 4867 SAMMARONE PASQUALINO ATL. TUSCULUM MM45 622 51:55:00
2879 2826 MASTROFRANCESCO SERENA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF40 73 51:55:00
2880 2068 DI RENZO SILVIA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MF35 73 51:55:00
2881 3502 STEVANIN ALDO FASHIONSPORT MM50 425 51:56:00
2882 3678 COSENTINO DIEGO ATL. L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI MM50 426 51:56:00
2883 1188 MARINI ALESSANDRO AS.TRA. ROMA MM45 623 51:56:00
2884 4378 ZANNINI CATERINA S.S.D. FERRATELLA SRL MF35 74 51:56:00
2885 3749 RICCIA GIOVANNI KAPPAM MM40 509 51:57:00
2886 3747 DAL PRATO MASSIMILIANO KAPPAM MM45 624 51:58:00
2887 2598 LENZA SALVATORE LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 510 51:58:00
2888 1503 CIRILLO NUNZIATO NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO MM50 427 51:58:00
2889 1365 PAULINI LUIGI A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO MM40 511 51:58:00
2890 2724 BERNARDINI MAURIZIO DUE PONTI SRL MM55 247 51:58:00
2891 3641 PAVIA TOMMASO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 296 51:58:00
2892 4798 ETNA FABIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 428 51:59:00
2893 4084 VAGNOZZI DANIELE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM50 429 51:59:00
2894 4023 MARINO ROBERTO GIOVANNI LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 248 51:59:00
2895 828 PEDACE ANNA MARIA A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MF45 67 51:59:00
2896 1364 PETRUNGARO ROSARIO A.S. KRONOS ROMA QUATTRO MM50 430 52:00:00
2897 3700 DEL PRIORE STEFANO ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. MM40 512 52:00:00
2898 2993 AGOSTINI CINZIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF55 10 52:00:00
2899 5140 ADAMO SALVATORE ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM35 297 52:00:00
2900 4104 BERNABEI CLAUDIO A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA MM40 513 52:00:00
2901 2307 CORSI ALESSIA ATLETICA PEGASO MF40 74 52:00:00
2902 4090 SAVIGNONI DOMITILLA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MF45 68 52:01:00
2903 3969 BRANCATO ALFIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 625 52:01:00
2904 1464 DI CARLO ANTONELLA ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO MF45 69 52:01:00
2905 2209 LUCARELLI ALESSANDRO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 626 52:01:00
2906 1120 PUGLIESE SERGIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 431 52:02:00
2907 1433 ZACCHI PATRIZIA S.S.D. FERRATELLA SRL MF35 75 52:02:00
2908 5191 FUSCO UGO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM40 514 52:02:00
2909 2387 LUZZI ALBERTO FARTLEK OSTIA MM60 78 52:03:00
2910 4030 MELLOZZI SIMONA LBM SPORT TEAM MF40 75 52:03:00
2911 4808 MAZZONE MIRNA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF40 76 52:03:00
2912 1352 DICKMANN MICAELA A.S.CRAZY RUNNERS CLUB WOMEN MF50 33 52:03:00
2913 1251 FUSARO FABRIZIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 214 52:03:00
2914 2242 GIANNITELLI FRANCESCO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM45 627 52:04:00
2915 5078 ENA FABRIZIO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM55 249 52:04:00
2916 3010 TERRIBILI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 515 52:05:00
2917 3058 RASCHIATORE ERSENIO UISP ROMA MM50 432 52:05:00
2918 3549 SANTORI SILVIA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MF40 77 52:05:00
2919 3793 PATRIZI LUCIANO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM50 433 52:06:00
2920 2385 INGRILLINI EMIDIO A.S. RUNNERS CIAMPINO MM45 628 52:06:00
2921 1210 RIPANELLI TOMMASO A.S. ATL. NEPI MM35 298 52:06:00
2922 3059 PELLEGRINI MARINA UISP ROMA MF45 70 52:06:00
2923 2309 DOMINICI STEFANIA ATLETICA PEGASO MF50 34 52:06:00
2924 3052 D'AMBROSIO FRANCESCO FARTLEK OSTIA MM70 9 52:07:00
2925 3220 CERRI FEDERICA LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MF40 78 52:07:00
2926 3964 BELARDINI ENRICO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 629 52:07:00
2927 1140 DONATI ANTONELLA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MF45 71 52:07:00
2928 3197 MOSTI SIMILDA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF45 72 52:07:00
2929 4371 SACCHI CLAUDIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM60 79 52:07:00
2930 1965 BELLIPANNI GIORGIO ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM35 299 52:08:00
2931 3664 MARIUCCI GINO CRAL AMA ROMA MM35 300 52:08:00
2932 1931 GRANDI CLAUDIA LIANG LONG GUAN TF 43 52:08:00
2933 4700 SORRENTI ALESSANDRO POL. COLLI ANIENE MM40 516 52:08:00
2934 4267 TURCHETTA LUCA ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. TM 215 52:08:00
2935 2746 MARINO STEFANO DUE PONTI SRL MM60 80 52:09:00
2936 5095 ROSSI ROBERTO ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. MM45 630 52:09:00
2937 5087 SORGINI PETER JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM45 631 52:09:00
2938 3272 CIMARRA LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 632 52:09:00
2939 2333 BOTTI CLAUDIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM70 10 52:09:00
2940 4039 PISTILLI GIOVANNI LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 517 52:09:00
2941 5181 FRIGERIO SILVANO UISP ROMA MM45 633 52:10:00
2942 3287 RUFFA FRANCESCA VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MF35 76 52:11:00
2943 4781 LIGI ALESSANDRO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM45 634 52:11:00
2944 5173 FUSCO CATERINA GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. TF 44 52:12:00
2945 3399 GUERRA ROBERTO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM35 301 52:12:00
2946 5072 DEL MONTE SEBASTIANO JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MM55 250 52:12:00
2947 3767 MAGNANTI DAVIS CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO TM 216 52:12:00
2948 3131 RISPOLI ANTONIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 518 52:13:00
2949 1531 CIMARELLI PAOLO LIB. ROMA XV CIRC.NE MM65 36 52:13:00
2950 4493 VIRGILI DANILO GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MM50 434 52:14:00
2951 1409 PREVIATO WALTER ATLETICA SABAUDIA TM 217 52:14:00
2952 2842 PETRUZZELLI ANGELO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM60 81 52:14:00
2953 4833 DE MARCO FEDERICO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 251 52:15:00
2954 2502 OFRIAS GIOVANNI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 519 52:16:00
2955 4209 FINOCCHI MAURIZIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM60 82 52:16:00
2956 4063 COMODI PAOLA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA MF50 35 52:16:00
2957 3235 ANGELELLI CLAUDIA ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO MF40 79 52:16:00
2958 3127 FRANCO PASQUALE A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM45 635 52:17:00
2959 4542 MELE ANGELO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM50 435 52:17:00
2960 3518 MARRELLI GIAMPAOLO VALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI MM45 636 52:18:00
2961 3646 PROMONTORIO CARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 637 52:18:00
2962 5155 CIUCCI CLAUDIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 252 52:18:00
2963 2613 PALDI STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 253 52:18:00
2964 1070 MAGLIONE VITTORIO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM40 520 52:19:00
2965 2202 DONZI PASQUALE MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 436 52:19:00
2966 1293 DE ANGELIS ENRICO OLIMPIA EUR MM50 437 52:19:00
2967 1994 PARADISO ROMOLO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM60 83 52:20:00
2968 3637 NIEVES LUIS FELIPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 521 52:21:00
2969 4108 DI PAOLO ALESSANDRA SPORT AGAINST VIOLENCE MF40 80 52:21:00
2970 1074 MARSILIO MARCO MONTECITORIO RUNNERS CLUB MM40 522 52:21:00
2971 2156 ANGELUCCI ANDREA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM45 638 52:22:00
2972 2854 ZACCHI MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 639 52:22:00
2973 4793 D'ETTORRE VITO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM35 302 52:22:00
2974 2578 CAPPA PAOLA LBM SPORT TEAM MF45 73 52:23:00
2975 1411 SCANDI MASSIMO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM50 438 52:23:00
2976 2308 DE RUBIS STEFANO ATLETICA PEGASO MM55 254 52:23:00
2977 2454 DI FILIPPO PIETRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 439 52:24:00
2978 3028 DI POMPEO ANTONIO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM50 440 52:25:00
2979 3219 CUTURI SALVATORE LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM45 640 52:25:00
2980 3053 MAYER ALESSANDRO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM55 255 52:25:00
2981 2497 MORICI ALBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 256 52:26:00
2982 4591 MASA GIUSEPPE G.S.LITAL MM45 641 52:27:00
2983 3570 CINTI LORENZO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM40 523 52:27:00
2984 3566 MARGOTTINI ANNA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MF50 36 52:28:00
2985 2702 ROGAZZO BRUNO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM60 84 52:28:00
2986 1207 BANNETTA PIO A.S. ATL. NEPI MM45 642 52:28:00
2987 5005 MICCIO PIERLUIGI VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM35 303 52:28:00
2988 5067 GINALDI GIORGIA JUVENIA 2000 SSD A R.L. MF45 74 52:28:00
2989 4527 AMORI MARIA PIA CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MF50 37 52:28:00
2990 3567 MORETTI GIUSEPPE ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM50 441 52:28:00
2991 3988 DEL TOSTO ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 442 52:29:00
2992 2189 CAMPANILE TOMMASO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM60 85 52:29:00
2993 4281 LICHTNER ELEONORA RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM35 304 52:29:00
2994 2749 MORANTI GIULIA DUE PONTI SRL MF45 75 52:29:00
2995 4364 PESCE STEFANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 443 52:29:00
2996 3299 BENASSI MAURO PODISTICA MORENA MM55 257 52:29:00
2997 4356 GALLOPPA GABRIELE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 305 52:30:00
2998 3045 MAESANO BRUNO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM55 258 52:30:00
2999 3933 LAZZARI ANTONIO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 643 52:30:00
3000 1941 SERMONETA ALESSANDRA U.S. ROMA 83 MF50 38 52:30:00
3001 4239 VALERI VALERIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 644 52:30:00
3002 2798 CIPRIANI SILVIA FRANCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF45 76 52:31:00
3003 1097 CASTALDI GIOVANNI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM65 37 52:31:00
3004 3955 FASANO GIOVANNI A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM55 259 52:32:00
3005 4147 DI FINO PIETRO SALARIA SPORT VILLAGE MM55 260 52:32:00
3006 3741 CANEPUCCIA STEFANO THE WARLUS TEAM MM35 306 52:32:00
3007 3985 D'ASCENZI IOLANDA LBM SPORT TEAM MF45 77 52:32:00
3008 3065 BENTIVEGNA SARA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF50 39 52:33:00
3009 1906 GIORGI STEFANO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM50 444 52:33:00
3010 2548 TOMASSINI ALESSIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF40 81 52:33:00
3011 1905 SERI MARCELLO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM50 445 52:33:00
3012 3536 PERNAZZA FEDERICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 645 52:33:00
3013 5107 CATANIA ANDREA ALBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 218 52:33:00
3014 1879 SCALABRINO BUCCI CARLOTTA UISP ROMA MF40 82 52:33:00
3015 3837 BURLA FERNANDO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT MM60 86 52:33:00
3016 1222 SPERANDII MARCO G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS MM40 524 52:34:00
3017 3115 DEL SIGNORE MARIO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA MM60 87 52:34:00
3018 4391 FIORE MASSIMO ATLETICA PEGASO MM50 446 52:35:00
3019 3290 SGRO' DAVID REAL FETTUCCINA F.C. MM45 646 52:35:00
3020 2721 DI SALVATORE ANNA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF45 78 52:36:00
3021 4403 D'ANGELO FERNANDA REAL SPORTING CLUB ATL. MF50 40 52:36:00
3022 4835 DI FRANCESCO AMEDEO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM55 261 52:37:00
3023 4018 MACERI SONIA LBM SPORT TEAM MF45 79 52:38:00
3024 3174 AZZALI FULVIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 307 52:38:00
3025 3947 DENTE AURELIO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM60 88 52:38:00
3026 2097 CORDESCHI ANTONIO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM55 262 52:39:00
3027 4467 CALDARONI CARLO ATLETICA CECCANO MM35 308 52:39:00
3028 2955 RAIMONDI PIETRO U.S. ROMA 83 MM60 89 52:39:00
3029 1268 DI MAIO ANDREA FARTLEK OSTIA MM40 525 52:40:00
3030 2954 QUINTAVALLE ROBERTO U.S. ROMA 83 MM65 38 52:40:00
3031 4020 MALTESE ALESSANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 526 52:40:00
3032 1104 FIORINI MAURO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 263 52:40:00
3033 3945 MARRAS STEFANO G.S. MARATHON OSTIA MM45 647 52:40:00
3034 2944 LO CONSOLO ROLANDO U.S. ROMA 83 MM65 39 52:41:00
3035 2158 CASTELLANO SILVIA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MF40 83 52:41:00
3036 1314 LANZINI GIOVANNA CLUB ATL. CENTRALE MF45 80 52:42:00
3037 2950 MOSCATELLI ALBERTO U.S. ROMA 83 MM65 40 52:42:00
3038 4681 NICULA CLAUDIA MARIA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MF35 77 52:42:00
3039 2640 BELLUCCI MASSIMO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 648 52:42:00
3040 2188 BIANCHI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM60 90 52:42:00
3041 3912 LUPIDI PIETRO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM60 91 52:43:00
3042 4114 RACIOPPI DOMENICO HELIOS VILLAGE MM50 447 52:43:00
3043 1775 KHAN DAUD FAO STAFF COOP ATHLETICS CLUB MM55 264 52:44:00
3044 2222 VERRUSO ALFREDO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 527 52:44:00
3045 814 ROSSI EMANUELE RUNNER BIKE ACUTO MM35 309 52:45:00
3046 1321 TESTA VINCENZO G.S. ESERCITO COMSUP MM55 265 52:45:00
3047 1323 FOGLI FABIO FULMINI E SAETTE PM 28 52:45:00
3048 1928 PUOTI ALBERTO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM35 310 52:45:00
3049 3303 RUSSO LUCA ASD GD JANSSEN CILAG MM40 528 52:45:00
3050 2260 ILLIANO ROBERTA VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MF35 78 52:46:00
3051 2650 CATENA ALFONSO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 649 52:46:00
3052 4695 DE FEDERICIS LEONARDO POL. COLLI ANIENE MM50 448 52:46:00
3053 3894 ROSSI AMERIGO RUNNER BIKE ACUTO MM60 92 52:47:00
3054 4243 LUCANTONI NORMA A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MF60 3 52:47:00
3055 5062 MARINO SILVIO DUE PONTI SRL MM50 449 52:47:00
3056 1932 BARTOLOZZI ALESSANDRO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 650 52:47:00
3057 2913 PUTZOLU MASSIMO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 450 52:48:00
3058 2201 DI STASO GRAZIANO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 529 52:48:00
3059 4372 SARTORI GIORGIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 651 52:49:00
3060 1926 BOBROWSKA EDYTA HALINA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF35 79 52:49:00
3061 1744 QUARANTA GIOVANNI A.S.D. AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA MM50 451 52:49:00
3062 2050 MICCOLI MARTINO A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MM35 311 52:50:00
3063 4347 BARBA MASSIMILIANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 312 52:50:00
3064 1968 NANNI ALESSANDRA ASD LUNGOILTEVERE TF 45 52:51:00
3065 3504 RICCI OTTAVIO LUIGI CORSA DEI SANTI MM55 266 52:51:00
3066 3910 CACCIAMANO MONICA ATL. MONTE MARIO MF40 84 52:51:00
3067 3084 MASSIMI LUCIANA ASD LA PRIMULA BIANCA MF45 81 52:52:00
3068 3455 PIERGIOVANNI FABIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 219 52:52:00
3069 3206 QUACQUARELLI RICCARDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 530 52:52:00
3070 3149 BATTAGLINI DANIELA BOLSENA FORUM SPORT MF50 41 52:52:00
3071 2438 CONSIGLIO LUCIANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 93 52:53:00
3072 3164 GIAQUINTO ANTONELLA ATL. AURORA SEGNI MF40 85 52:53:00
3073 3757 ALO' ANGELO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM50 452 52:53:00
3074 4297 DE LORENZO CARMELO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 652 52:54:00
3075 805 CELATA FEDERICO PENTATHLON MODERNO MM40 531 52:54:00
3076 2560 TURCO MARIA LAURA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF50 42 52:55:00
3077 1396 PARADISI ANGELO ATLETICA VENAFRO MM50 453 52:55:00
3078 4311 PIANA FRANCESCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF40 86 52:56:00
3079 3033 SALUTARI DUILIO ASD L'ARCOBALENO DEL SIRENTE MM55 267 52:56:00
3080 1802 SALERNO CRISTINA G.S.LITAL MF40 87 52:56:00
3081 1286 CAVACINI SIMONA OLIMPIA EUR MF35 80 52:56:00
3082 1446 ZILLIO CRISTINA UISP ROMA MF45 82 52:56:00
3083 4368 PUCINO MASSIMO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 532 52:57:00
3084 1768 LUCCHI PAOLO POD. ORO FANTASY MM55 268 52:57:00
3085 1874 LUCARINI SONIA MARIA G.S. AVIS PRIVERNO MF45 83 52:57:00
3086 1981 FELICI ALESSANDRO ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM50 454 52:58:00
3087 2211 MECONI MAURIZIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM60 94 52:58:00
3088 3893 MAIOLINO FABIO RUNNER BIKE ACUTO MM60 95 52:58:00
3089 3182 DECINTI GIAMPIERO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 533 52:59:00
3090 2914 RUGGERI NADIA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF40 88 52:59:00
3091 2561 USAI LEO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 455 52:59:00
3092 2820 GUERRIERI MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 653 53:00:00
3093 3772 BIZZONI ROBERTO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM35 313 53:00:00
3094 2959 SCOGLIO GIOVANNA U.S. ROMA 83 MF35 81 53:00:00
3095 3571 NUCCITELLI DANIELE ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM35 314 53:01:00
3096 2031 MASTRANGELO MARIA CRISTINA TIVOLI MARATHON MF40 89 53:02:00
3097 5162 BIANCHI SIMONE GUGLIELMO ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 MM45 654 53:03:00
3098 2683 MAIURI PIERFRANCESCO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM35 315 53:03:00
3099 2297 DI MARZIO SILVANO A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM55 269 53:04:00
3100 5035 GRAPPELLI GIORGIO CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO MM35 316 53:04:00
3101 2280 SANTIVETTI PAOLO ATL. PALOMBARA MM55 270 53:04:00
3102 2186 BASTI RENZO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 655 53:05:00
3103 2741 GAUDIOSO ERNESTO DUE PONTI SRL MM55 271 53:05:00
3104 2915 SERAFINI STEFANIA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF55 11 53:05:00
3105 3809 SCHIVO DONATELLA ATLETICA ASI ROMA MF40 90 53:05:00
3106 4111 PICCONI TOSELLO PODISTICA SETTECAMINI MM60 96 53:06:00
3107 1829 TANCREDI ELENA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF40 91 53:06:00
3108 3138 PAGLIARICCI ROBERTO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO MM35 317 53:06:00
3109 5039 TABILI ALDO CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO MM65 41 53:07:00
3110 2971 AVINO ANDREA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 534 53:07:00
3111 5045 PAPA GIOVANNI ATLETICA DEI GELSI MM50 456 53:07:00
3112 2435 CIVITA GAIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TF 46 53:07:00
3113 2408 BARRELLA GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 272 53:07:00
3114 3662 DI BARTOLOMEO ALEX LUCE DI ABBRACCI PM 29 53:08:00
3115 3651 STEFANINI VITTORIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TF 47 53:08:00
3116 1255 MAZZITELLI MICHELE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 220 53:08:00
3117 4566 BATTISTINI MANUELA G.S.LITAL TF 48 53:09:00
3118 2994 ARGENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 457 53:10:00
3119 1280 QUIRICO DANIELE OLIMPIA EUR MM50 458 53:10:00
3120 1372 FRAGOMENI GIANFRANCO UISP ROMA MM55 273 53:10:00
3121 2081 PACE MARIA SERENA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MF40 92 53:10:00
3122 4582 DURANTE DANILO G.S.LITAL MM40 535 53:10:00
3123 4961 SCRIVIERI MARCO LIBERTAS OSTIA RUNNER AVIS MM35 318 53:11:00
3124 4101 RUSSO RICCARDO UISP MM40 536 53:12:00
3125 3301 SPINELLI SERGIO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM50 459 53:13:00
3126 2402 ASSISI PIETRO FORTUNATO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 274 53:13:00
3127 2415 CACCESE ROBERTA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF45 84 53:13:00
3128 4580 DE CINTI ITALO G.S.LITAL MM40 537 53:14:00
3129 1217 DAMIANI STEFANIA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM MF45 85 53:14:00
3130 2834 SENATORE RICCARDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 656 53:14:00
3131 2475 GIANNI VINCENZO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 97 53:14:00
3132 3113 STRIOLO MARINA ATL. MONTE MARIO MF40 93 53:15:00
3133 4834 CALDARERA ANTONINO MARIO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM45 657 53:16:00
3134 1161 ARQUILLA ROBERTA AS.TRA. ROMA MF35 82 53:16:00
3135 2303 VIRTUOSO LUIGI A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM50 460 53:16:00
3136 4567 BENEVELLO ROBERTA G.S.LITAL MF45 86 53:16:00
3137 2141 DI TANNA NICOLA FULMINI E SAETTE MM55 275 53:16:00
3138 1955 LEONORI PAOLO REAL FETTUCCINA F.C. MM50 461 53:17:00
3139 3266 MAGGI FRANCESCO UISP ROMA MM35 319 53:17:00
3140 3155 BUCCIANTI VALENTINA RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MF40 94 53:17:00
3141 2509 PASANISI ALESSANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 320 53:17:00
3142 3163 CALENNE CHIARA ATL. AURORA SEGNI MF35 83 53:17:00
3143 3552 GIORGIO MANUELA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MF35 84 53:18:00
3144 3967 BONFIGLI UMBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 321 53:18:00
3145 2294 BISELLI MASSIMO A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM50 462 53:18:00
3146 2608 MUGNOLI STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 658 53:19:00
3147 2510 PASQUINI UBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM70 11 53:19:00
3148 4735 TUDINI EMILIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 276 53:20:00
3149 3580 CONSAMARO MICHELE U.S. ROMA 83 MM65 42 53:20:00
3150 5158 AQUILANTE GIUSEPPINA U.S. ROMA 83 MF45 87 53:20:00
3151 645 DI CAPRIO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM40 538 53:21:00
3152 4037 PENTORE ENRICO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 659 53:21:00
3153 1297 SANTODONATO GIOVANNI OLIMPIA EUR MM50 463 53:21:00
3154 3527 BACCHETTA ADOLFO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 660 53:22:00
3155 611 DELLA SANTINA GINO ASD GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI MM55 277 53:22:00
3156 2967 ROSSI VALERIA ASD GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI MF50 43 53:23:00
3157 4066 VALIANI GUSTAVO REAL FETTUCCINA F.C. MM35 322 53:23:00
3158 4922 BIRASCHI GIANLUCA A.S.D. MAGGIORE FITNESS MM45 661 53:24:00
3159 1752 FRANCHELLO FRANCESCO POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO MM40 539 53:24:00
3160 3096 OSBAT ANNA ATLETICA DEI GELSI MF40 95 53:25:00
3161 4801 FIORINI MARIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM40 540 53:25:00
3162 1090 ANGELINI FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 98 53:25:00
3163 3632 MAGNANO FRANCESCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 662 53:25:00
3164 1471 BALLI PAOLO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 663 53:25:00
3165 2557 TRIPODI ENZO MARIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 664 53:25:00
3166 2758 SICILIA GIOVANNI MAURO DUE PONTI SRL MM50 464 53:26:00
3167 3744 FAVARETTI MICHELA ANNA BABY RUNNER TF 49 53:26:00
3168 1894 GEROMETTA PAOLO STATO MAGGIORE ESERCITO DAR MM55 278 53:28:00
3169 1192 MELILLO OSVALDO AS.TRA. ROMA MM65 43 53:29:00
3170 579 DI FRANCESCO RENZO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 279 53:29:00
3171 3563 SANTINI CLAUDIO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM55 280 53:30:00
3172 3136 RUBESCO LOREDANA OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO SF 21 53:30:00
3173 4650 BOFFA ADOLFO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM50 465 53:30:00
3174 3352 BORZI ALESSANDRO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM45 665 53:30:00
3175 3730 DI LORENZO DANIELA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF50 44 53:31:00
3176 4651 BIZON KATARZYNA ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO TF 50 53:31:00
3177 1238 VOTANO SERGIO AS.TRA. ROMA MM60 99 53:31:00
3178 4954 GIULI FABIO OLIMPIA 2004 MM40 541 53:31:00
3179 3676 VIOLA LUCIANO ANTONIO ATL. L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI MM55 281 53:31:00
3180 4830 SORRENTINO GIOVANNA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF50 45 53:32:00
3181 4105 LEPRI LAURA A.S. MINERVA ROMA ATLETICA MF35 85 53:32:00
3182 3154 D'ORSOGNA ALESSIO A.S.D. TRIBU' FRENTANA TM 221 53:32:00
3183 2744 MAGINI MASSIMO DUE PONTI SRL MM55 282 53:33:00
3184 4745 TEMPESTA MARIO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM55 283 53:34:00
3185 1996 VECELLIO APOLLONIO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM70 12 53:35:00
3186 1460 RONCONI ANGELA ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 MF40 96 53:35:00
3187 4271 GAGLIOPPA PIERLUCA RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM40 542 53:35:00
3188 1353 VISCONTI FEDERICO FIASP MM50 466 53:35:00
3189 2314 MORRONE AMEDEO ATLETICA PEGASO MM55 284 53:36:00
3190 2404 AURELI MAURO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 666 53:36:00
3191 2032 MEUCCI VINCENZO TIVOLI MARATHON MM45 667 53:36:00
3192 2154 DI SANTO SILVIA FORHANS TEAM MF35 86 53:36:00
3193 2153 CAFARO SILVIA FORHANS TEAM MF40 97 53:36:00
3194 3930 GENNARINI PAOLO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 668 53:37:00
3195 3978 COLETTA GABRIELLA LBM SPORT TEAM MF50 46 53:37:00
3196 2022 BITOCCHI GIOVINO TIVOLI MARATHON MM45 669 53:37:00
3197 2076 IAMPICONI FRANCO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM50 467 53:38:00
3198 2275 ISORI ALESSIO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM40 543 53:38:00
3199 1208 LUCATELLO FABRIZIO A.S. ATL. NEPI MM50 468 53:38:00
3200 3117 MUSTO PAOLO FASHIONSPORT MM50 469 53:39:00
3201 3129 DI MARCO ANTONIO A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING SM 64 53:40:00
3202 1510 GIULI CLAUDIO OLIMPIA 2004 MM45 670 53:40:00
3203 1484 VALENTINI ERCOLE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 285 53:42:00
3204 4940 VARI ALFREDO ATL. TUSCULUM MM45 671 53:43:00
3205 4103 GIULIANO ANTONINO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI MM50 470 53:43:00
3206 3711 SAVINO SILVIA ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI MF45 88 53:44:00
3207 3177 BIANCHETTI MARIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF40 98 53:44:00
3208 2882 PERILLI LUCIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF40 99 53:44:00
3209 2830 MOCCHEGIANI CARPANO GIULIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF35 87 53:44:00
3210 1507 MERLI MASSIMO NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO MM40 544 53:44:00
3211 2263 DELLA VALLE DARIO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM35 323 53:45:00
3212 2902 GAVAZZA STEFANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 672 53:45:00
3213 4453 DINA SIMONETTA OLIMPICA FLAMINIA MF50 47 53:46:00
3214 4052 TACCHIA COSTANZA LBM SPORT TEAM MF35 88 53:46:00
3215 4117 RARU CARMEN ASD FORZA MAGGIORE MF45 89 53:46:00
3216 1714 GIACHETTI ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 471 53:46:00
3217 4049 SMERALDI SERGIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 324 53:47:00
3218 3130 NATALIZIO MASSIMO A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM50 472 53:47:00
3219 3433 CAVALIERI LOREDANA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF40 100 53:47:00
3220 1298 ADRIANO ROSA ANGELA OLIMPIA EUR MF50 48 53:48:00
3221 4825 TOMEI MARINO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM60 100 53:49:00
3222 4465 TIBERIA LUISA ATLETICA CECCANO MF40 101 53:49:00
3223 4463 CIALEI GIORGIA ATLETICA CECCANO MF40 102 53:49:00
3224 4688 ROCCI FRANCO POL. COLLI ANIENE MM75 1 53:49:00
3225 2951 MURA FULVIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM75 2 53:49:00
3226 4247 PIETROSANTI SANTINA A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MF35 89 53:50:00
3227 4279 KRYEMADHI PRANVERA RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MF40 103 53:50:00
3228 2823 MACRI' GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 473 53:51:00
3229 4598 RIZZI SAVINO G.S.LITAL MM50 474 53:52:00
3230 3377 CARAMANICA GABRIELE A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM40 545 53:53:00
3231 4775 NUZZI PIERFRANCESCO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM45 673 53:53:00
3232 1376 CASCIOTTI MASSIMO UISP ROMA MM50 475 53:54:00
3233 4669 LUCONI STEFANO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM50 476 53:54:00
3234 2335 CARANCI ALESSANDRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 674 53:55:00
3235 1737 PANI PIERFRANCESCO UISP ROMA MM40 546 53:56:00
3236 4495 TALIB SAMYA GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI MF35 90 53:56:00
3237 2073 GIUGNO LUCIANO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM50 477 53:56:00
3238 2880 PAGLIONE PINO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 675 53:57:00
3239 2540 SPIGAGLIA PATRIZIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF45 90 53:57:00
3240 2322 MANNELLI MASSIMO ATLETICA PEGASO MM50 478 53:57:00
3241 1910 BRUNI STEFANIA ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE MF40 104 53:57:00
3242 4244 GRASSO ANGELO VINCENZO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 286 53:57:00
3243 4656 CATALANO LUIGI PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM40 547 53:57:00
3244 1165 CAPPUCCINI VALENTINA AS.TRA. ROMA MF35 91 53:57:00
3245 2452 DELLA VALLE ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 287 53:57:00
3246 3417 DETTORI GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM45 676 53:58:00
3247 3694 BERNARDINI NELLO G.S. ESERCITO COMSUP MM50 479 53:58:00
3248 3291 DAMIANI GIUSEPPE SPORT UN PROGETTO PER CRESCERE MM55 288 53:58:00
3249 4723 SORCIS SIMONA TIMOROSI ASTENERSI MF35 92 53:59:00
3250 4490 BICCAI GIOVANNI CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM75 3 53:59:00
3251 4574 BENSO MARCO LIBERTAS OSTIA RUNNER AVIS MM75 4 53:59:00
3252 3500 STRAZZERA ADRIANA DREAM TEAM ROMA MF45 91 53:59:00
3253 1701 TORRI CORRADO UISP ROMA MM40 548 54:00:00
3254 3686 CRAVINI SARA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE SF 22 54:01:00
3255 1988 CARPIO ERNESTO C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM60 101 54:01:00
3256 4714 OTTAVI DANIELE TIMOROSI ASTENERSI MM40 549 54:01:00
3257 4930 MARINI BRUNO A.S.D. MAGGIORE FITNESS MM60 102 54:01:00
3258 3968 BORDI MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 677 54:01:00
3259 5101 PALMULLI GIUSEPPE A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO MM60 103 54:02:00
3260 1502 SERARCANGELI PAOLO NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO MM45 678 54:02:00
3261 3890 PIMPINELLI LORENA CDP-T&RB GROUP MF40 105 54:03:00
3262 1397 SARAGONI EMANUELA POL. BOVILLE PODISTICA MF55 12 54:04:00
3263 4646 MULA DAVIDE PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA TM 222 54:04:00
3264 4396 SOLINAS ANTONIO ATLETICA PEGASO MM45 679 54:04:00
3265 3203 DE ANGELIS ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 325 54:05:00
3266 1951 MALARA ANTONELLA MARIA MONZA MARATHON TEAM MF40 106 54:05:00
3267 2368 VERGARI FULVIO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM45 680 54:06:00
3268 1824 MASSARIELLO MASSIMILIANO ASD GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI MM40 550 54:06:00
3269 2332 DI GIANDOMENICO JONNY G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 223 54:07:00
3270 3976 CHIOVELLI ALBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 681 54:08:00
3271 2521 PORTA ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 682 54:08:00
3272 243 POMPONI VIRGILIO FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI MM45 683 54:08:00
3273 2426 CARRESE STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 480 54:08:00
3274 2531 SALSEDO VALENTINA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TF 51 54:09:00
3275 4203 DI VITO ANTONIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM60 104 54:09:00
3276 3196 MILANETTI CHIARA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TF 52 54:09:00
3277 1394 SINIBALDI GIANCARLO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM55 289 54:09:00
3278 3329 MAURIELLO EMILIO FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MM45 684 54:09:00
3279 2998 COSMAI ANNA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF55 13 54:10:00
3280 4615 FERRONI GIOVANNI PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM55 290 54:10:00
3281 2686 MARTINELLI MONIA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI TF 53 54:10:00
3282 2339 CERVONE DOMENICO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 291 54:10:00
3283 4978 TERRIBILE SCIPIONE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI LAZIO MM40 551 54:10:00
3284 1896 PAPA CARLA FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MF40 107 54:11:00
3285 3239 ZINGARELLI SERGIO POL.OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA MM50 481 54:11:00
3286 2331 ATTILI MARIARITA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF45 92 54:11:00
3287 3975 CESARONI STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 552 54:11:00
3288 4201 TERRANOVE AGOSTINO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM40 553 54:11:00
3289 1300 DI LORENZO GIOVANNA VALERIA PONTE DI NONA TF 54 54:11:00
3290 3400 MARANGOLO PAOLA RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MF45 93 54:12:00
3291 2803 ALLEGRINI MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 554 54:12:00
3292 4519 CERINI ENRICO LEPRI AZZURRE MM55 292 54:13:00
3293 3061 DI BELLA GIANCARLO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA MM40 555 54:13:00
3294 4514 MONACO MASSIMILIANO LEPRI AZZURRE MM45 685 54:13:00
3295 1899 L'AMANTE CLAUDIO FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MM55 293 54:13:00
3296 4862 DE ROSA MIRELLA ATL. TUSCULUM MF50 49 54:14:00
3297 4363 NERONI CLAUDIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA TM 224 54:14:00
3298 4168 DI FRANCESCO GINO TIVOLI MARATHON MM65 44 54:14:00
3299 1138 DONARELLI VALERIO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA MM65 45 54:15:00
3300 4866 ROUDANOVSKI DMITRI ATL. TUSCULUM MM55 294 54:15:00
3301 3680 BUFALINI ALESSIA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MF40 108 54:15:00
3302 3260 BIBBO' ORTENZIO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO MM45 686 54:16:00
3303 3681 GIOVINAZZI UMBERTO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM45 687 54:16:00
3304 4557 OSTI TULLIO FARTLEK OSTIA MM75 5 54:17:00
3305 4263 PESCOSOLIDO MARCO ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. MM40 556 54:17:00
3306 2443 CULINI MASSIMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 688 54:17:00
3307 3070 PESA TIZIANA MARATHON CLUB ROMA MF40 109 54:17:00
3308 3072 PALOMBA ROBERTA MARATHON CLUB ROMA MF45 94 54:17:00
3309 2883 POLSELLI SIMONE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 326 54:18:00
3310 3683 PUGLIESE DONATELLA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE TF 55 54:19:00
3311 2805 DAMASSA ROBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM60 105 54:20:00
3312 2795 CATTIVERA PATRIZIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF50 50 54:20:00
3313 3618 DEL BORRELLO VINCENZO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 689 54:20:00
3314 2363 PICCOLO NICOLA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 557 54:21:00
3315 4171 MESCHINI TULLIO TIVOLI MARATHON MM75 6 54:21:00
3316 5032 LUCIDI SANDRO CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO MM55 295 54:22:00
3317 3238 DI GIOVANNI CARLO POL.OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA MM40 558 54:23:00
3318 2464 FELICI FRANCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 106 54:24:00
3319 355 MARTORELLI ROBERTO RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM50 482 54:25:00
3320 5130 OHANIAN RIAD A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM45 690 54:25:00
3321 2764 VALENTE RITA DUE PONTI SRL MF45 95 54:25:00
3322 2057 BITTERMAN OLIMPIA RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS TF 56 54:25:00
3323 2524 RICCI PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 691 54:25:00
3324 4759 MELLOZZI MONICA G.S. PETER PAN MF45 96 54:25:00
3325 1427 DE PAOLI MASSIMO E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA SM 65 54:26:00
3326 2853 VISICCHIO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 559 54:27:00
3327 4044 ROTA LUCA LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 692 54:27:00
3328 4012 LAZZARI RICCARDO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 693 54:27:00
3329 3588 MORANA FABRIZIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM40 560 54:27:00
3330 4406 FENU FILIPPO REAL SPORTING CLUB ATL. MM40 561 54:28:00
3331 2753 PASCARELLA PAOLO DUE PONTI SRL MM45 694 54:29:00
3332 2192 PATRIARCHI WALTER MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM55 296 54:29:00
3333 3105 GILIBERTI LETIZIA ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA MF40 110 54:29:00
3334 2282 PANUNZI JEAN PIERRE ATL. PALOMBARA MM55 297 54:29:00
3335 3848 DE NARDO ANTONELLA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MF40 111 54:30:00
3336 3547 FANELLI ADELE ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MF35 93 54:30:00
3337 4318 PECORARI MASSIMO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM50 483 54:30:00
3338 3389 MECOCCI ROBERTO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM40 562 54:30:00
3339 3929 FOGLIA MARIO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 695 54:30:00
3340 3823 KHAN MIKAL FAO STAFF COOP ATHLETICS CLUB TM 225 54:30:00
3341 2908 MEDILE FABIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM45 696 54:31:00
3342 2687 MASSULLO VITALE A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM70 13 54:31:00
3343 1435 BIZZARRI SIMONA POL. BOVILLE PODISTICA MF40 112 54:31:00
3344 2979 FIORINI LUCIANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM55 298 54:31:00
3345 3074 TOMASSINI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM50 484 54:32:00
3346 2710 STEFANUCCI MASSIMO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 485 54:32:00
3347 2291 BIFANO AUGUSTO FASHIONSPORT MM40 563 54:33:00
3348 3112 SPINETTI MASSIMILIANO CSAIN MM40 564 54:33:00
3349 1797 LUCIDI STEFANO ATL. VALMONTONE MM45 697 54:33:00
3350 2439 CONTINI CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 565 54:33:00
3351 5163 D'ANGELO FRANCESCA PONTE DI NONA MF35 94 54:35:00
3352 4059 TOZZI MASSIMO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 698 54:36:00
3353 1934 BATTELLO ALESSANDRO I RUNNERS TM 226 54:37:00
3354 5177 CACCIOTTI MARCO G.S. ISOLA SACRA MM40 566 54:39:00
3355 3987 DE JONG ANNIEK LBM SPORT TEAM MF45 97 54:39:00
3356 4666 DEL SOLE ANTONELLA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MF35 95 54:39:00
3357 3477 DASTOLI ANTONIO A.S. ATL. OSTIA MM65 46 54:40:00
3358 3655 TORRE DANIELA ANGELA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF40 113 54:40:00
3359 4381 MARCHETTI DAVIDE S.S.D. FERRATELLA SRL MM40 567 54:41:00
3360 4482 VALABREGA STEFANO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM60 107 54:42:00
3361 4307 MARZOCCA ROBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 699 54:42:00
3362 4149 MOLITERNO GRAZIELLA SALARIA SPORT VILLAGE MF35 96 54:43:00
3363 4991 MOTTOLA GABRIELLA VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MF50 51 54:43:00
3364 2868 FARAONE GIANLUCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 568 54:44:00
3365 4150 NAFISSI ELEONORA SALARIA SPORT VILLAGE TF 57 54:44:00
3366 1326 CASALE GIUSEPPE ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING MM70 14 54:45:00
3367 5050 MARTINI GIAMPIERO LBM SPORT TEAM MM60 108 54:45:00
3368 2253 DANTI CARLA VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MF60 4 54:45:00
3369 3403 GIOVINAZZI MICHELE RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 700 54:46:00
3370 1897 DI BENEDETTO MARIA CONCETTA FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MF45 98 54:46:00
3371 3348 LI ZUNNI ANTONIO FASHIONSPORT MM45 701 54:47:00
3372 4151 LUCARINI ROBERTO SALARIA SPORT VILLAGE MM45 702 54:47:00
3373 3185 DOMINICI ANGELO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 703 54:47:00
3374 1830 D'AMELIO GIANLUCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 569 54:47:00
3375 3248 GIUSEPPONE MARINA C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MF40 114 54:48:00
3376 2784 ANTONELLI PIERO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM65 47 54:49:00
3377 4926 FEDELI ALDO A.S.D. MAGGIORE FITNESS MM60 109 54:49:00
3378 3397 ZEVANO DANIELA A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MF45 99 54:49:00
3379 2389 PISCO LUPITA ITA ? 2 54:50:00
3380 2833 MAGGIOLI LIBERO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM65 48 54:51:00
3381 1975 LEONETTI MARCO ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM35 327 54:51:00
3382 4829 MARINO LUIGI A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM70 15 54:52:00
3383 4486 GESUALDI FILIPPO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MM50 486 54:53:00
3384 4909 SCOCCO SABINA SANTA MARINELLA RUNNERS MF40 115 54:53:00
3385 3111 CENTO FRANCESCO CSAIN MM45 704 54:53:00
3386 3909 NARDINI ROBERTA A.S.D. ACORP ROMA MF35 97 54:53:00
3387 4426 SISTO VALENTINA MARATHON CLUB ROMA MF35 98 54:53:00
3388 2446 D'AMICO ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 299 54:53:00
3389 4787 GUGLIELMI MARIA CHIARA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF35 99 54:54:00
3390 2782 CRETARA DANILO BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM40 570 54:54:00
3391 1219 MARCHETTI MAURIZIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM MM50 487 54:54:00
3392 3493 AMBROSETTI ENZO ATL. AMICIZIA FIUGGI MM55 300 54:55:00
3393 3440 FLORIDO MARIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM60 110 54:55:00
3394 4483 VALABREGA PAOLA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA SF 23 54:55:00
3395 3621 DI GIUSEPPE ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 111 54:56:00
3396 2364 TESTARMATA RAFFAELE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 488 54:56:00
3397 3347 ROSSI ALBERTA FASHIONSPORT MF45 100 54:56:00
3398 2669 FLORIO ANNALISA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF45 101 54:57:00
3399 3743 MOLENA CRISTINA ANNA BABY RUNNER MF40 116 54:57:00
3400 1781 SINERCHIA LUCA RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 705 54:57:00
3401 4593 MEROLA PASQUALE G.S.LITAL MM55 301 54:58:00
3402 5175 CRISTOFANILLI ANTONIO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM60 112 54:59:00
3403 2265 IANNINI FRANCESCO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM40 571 54:59:00
3404 3095 CATAMO FABIO ATLETICA DEI GELSI MM45 706 55:00:00
3405 3537 ROMEO CARLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 572 55:00:00
3406 5146 PACE FRANCO LUIGI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2007 MM45 707 55:00:00
3407 2909 MERICO SALVATORE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 489 55:00:00
3408 2236 CAVALIERE GIULIANA LBM SPORT TEAM MF40 117 55:00:00
3409 3876 PERSIANI ROBERTO A.S.D.ATLETICA HERMADA MM45 708 55:01:00
3410 3368 CUMMING MARY GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MF60 5 55:02:00
3411 1509 NORI FRANCO NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO MM40 573 55:02:00
3412 2599 LEONE MARIA FELICIA LBM SPORT TEAM MF50 52 55:02:00
3413 4935 STAGLIANO' LUCA A.S.D. MAGGIORE FITNESS MM40 574 55:02:00
3414 4162 VALLE CASTILLO KOKIN REYNALDO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2007 MM40 575 55:02:00
3415 2865 COVINO ANDREA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 576 55:03:00
3416 2579 CARPINETI CLAUDIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 302 55:03:00
3417 1227 UGOLINI SILVIA G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS MF40 118 55:03:00
3418 2829 MENICHELLI FLAVIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 709 55:05:00
3419 2424 CARDARELLI MAURO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 577 55:05:00
3420 649 DI CERBO ANGELO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA TM 227 55:06:00
3421 3200 PALMA MARIOFANCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 710 55:06:00
3422 4323 TARTAGLINI LUCIO A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO MM60 113 55:08:00
3423 2859 ARIAS HAYDEE TAMARA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TF 58 55:08:00
3424 4773 CODACCI PISANELLI ALFREDO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM55 303 55:08:00
3425 654 MADDALONI VITTORIO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM45 711 55:09:00
3426 4720 ROMANELLI FEDERICO TIMOROSI ASTENERSI MM40 578 55:09:00
3427 3079 IAPPELLI ENRICO ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA MM50 490 55:09:00
3428 4713 PORZIA ROBERTO TIMOROSI ASTENERSI MM60 114 55:10:00
3429 2729 CIAVATTA LINA DUE PONTI SRL MF55 14 55:10:00
3430 1519 VALDUCCI MARIO MONTECITORIO RUNNERS CLUB MM50 491 55:10:00
3431 3198 NANIA EDWIGE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF35 100 55:11:00
3432 3892 MARTUCCI PAOLO RUNNER BIKE ACUTO MM50 492 55:11:00
3433 3699 CIRIONI MAURIZIO ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. MM40 579 55:11:00
3434 1236 MURIESS DAVIDE AS.TRA. ROMA MM50 493 55:11:00
3435 3057 BASILI FLAVIA UISP MF50 53 55:11:00
3436 3516 MESSINA MAURIZIO UISP ROMA MM60 115 55:13:00
3437 2365 TITTONI FABIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 304 55:14:00
3438 3783 DE AMICIS MAURIZIO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM55 305 55:14:00
3439 3961 ANICETI GIOVANNI LBM SPORT TEAM MM60 116 55:14:00
3440 4742 DUCA WALTER GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. MM55 306 55:14:00
3441 2680 LINSALATA ORONZO RENZO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 712 55:14:00
3442 2887 VOSO NICOLA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 580 55:14:00
3443 3212 TONIARINI DORAZI LAURA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF45 102 55:16:00
3444 3674 LYNCH STEPHEN ASD LA PRIMULA BIANCA MM50 494 55:16:00
3445 2616 PANICO GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 713 55:17:00
3446 2692 PATRIZI LUIGI A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 714 55:17:00
3447 1096 CARLETTI SILVANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM60 117 55:17:00
3448 3213 TUCCI FABIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 581 55:17:00
3449 3737 RICCOBON PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 582 55:18:00
3450 1712 ZARBA MELI EMANUELE RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS MM45 715 55:18:00
3451 3412 MICANGELI ANDREA U.S. ROMA 83 MM40 583 55:19:00
3452 2417 CALABRESI ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 584 55:20:00
3453 3137 VALERI LUANA OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO MF40 119 55:21:00
3454 4556 SPAMPINATO FLAVIO FARTLEK OSTIA MM45 716 55:21:00
3455 3091 MADDALONI CLAUDIO A.S.D. VILLA ADA MM35 328 55:22:00
3456 3458 RAFFA ROSARIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 329 55:22:00
3457 3798 RANALLI MARCO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM55 307 55:22:00
3458 1242 MASCHERUCCI MASSIMO ATLETICA VITA MM65 49 55:23:00
3459 2024 GRISCI UGO TIVOLI MARATHON MM35 330 55:23:00
3460 4649 GIARDINO AGNESE A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MF35 101 55:24:00
3461 1972 GRILLENZONI LUCA ASD LUNGOILTEVERE MM50 495 55:24:00
3462 2638 ADIUTORI GIOVANNI A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM70 16 55:24:00
3463 3292 BIAGIONI LUIGI SIMMEL COLLEFERRO MM60 118 55:25:00
3464 506 DELL'OMO GUIDO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 331 55:25:00
3465 3026 DELLE GROTTI IVANA A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MF55 15 55:25:00
3466 3024 TICCONI FLAVIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM35 332 55:25:00
3467 4005 FRANCESCHI FEDERICO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 585 55:25:00
3468 1453 BOTTONI DIEGO UISP MONTEROTONDO MM35 333 55:26:00
3469 1432 MORICI FABRIZIO S.S.D. FERRATELLA SRL MM50 496 55:26:00
3470 2797 CORRIERI NATALIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF45 103 55:26:00
3471 3017 DI BENEDETTO GIANNI A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 717 55:27:00
3472 2918 VELLANTE FRANCO G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM60 119 55:29:00
3473 4218 MARCHITIELLO ANIELLO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM50 497 55:29:00
3474 3673 MARAFIOTI SIMONA AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI MF40 120 55:29:00
3475 2469 FRATE CRISTIAN G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 228 55:30:00
3476 3884 ZAINA KATIA A.S.D.ATLETICA HERMADA MF45 104 55:30:00
3477 4194 COCCIA MARCO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM55 308 55:31:00
3478 2779 MARZANO LORENZO BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM45 718 55:32:00
3479 3927 DOLDO DOMENICO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 719 55:32:00
3480 4369 RUBOINI FABRIZIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 334 55:32:00
3481 2777 PREMUTICO BRUNO BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM50 498 55:34:00
3482 3695 GIORDANO MARIO CORSA DEI SANTI MM50 499 55:34:00
3483 2942 GIOBBE GIUSEPPE U.S. ROMA 83 MM60 120 55:36:00
3484 2330 ASTROLOGO ALDO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM65 50 55:36:00
3485 1375 GRAVANTE VALERIA UISP ROMA TF 59 55:36:00
3486 3669 MALATESTA DANIELE CORSA DEI SANTI TM 229 55:37:00
3487 951 BLASI ANDREA G.S.LITAL MM45 720 55:37:00
3488 4664 MARTINI ITALO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM45 721 55:37:00
3489 2395 PERRONE CAPANO SERENA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF50 54 55:37:00
3490 4002 FERRANTI MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 335 55:38:00
3491 3463 SONNINO MARIO ROBERTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 586 55:38:00
3492 4474 CARIMINI MARIO G.S. ISOLA SACRA MM40 587 55:39:00
3493 3608 CARRIERI MASSIMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 722 55:40:00
3494 4816 PETRONZELLI STEFANO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM45 723 55:40:00
3495 2972 CARLONI EDOARDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 230 55:40:00
3496 3952 MALATESTA GABRIELE A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM35 336 55:40:00
3497 3429 BARGHINI GIOVANNI G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM55 309 55:40:00
3498 490 BATTISTON BEATRICE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF40 121 55:40:00
3499 1418 BALDASSERONI PIERO ATLETICA INPS MM50 500 55:41:00
3500 4071 BUFALINI MARIA CRISTINA REAL FETTUCCINA F.C. MF45 105 55:41:00
3501 5094 RE ALFREDO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM60 121 55:42:00
3502 3601 D'ALO' GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 337 55:42:00
3503 3755 CERCI ANGELA SERENA PODISTI VALMONTONE MF40 122 55:42:00
3504 2541 SQUILLACE GRECO ETTORE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM45 724 55:42:00
3505 4893 DE SANTIS GAETANO ATLETICA ENI MM45 725 55:43:00
3506 3090 TANSINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA DEI GELSI MM50 501 55:43:00
3507 2000 MAGRELLI CARLO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM45 726 55:44:00
3508 2006 PROIETTI PANNUNZI MARIO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM55 310 55:45:00
3509 1289 ZANZI CHIARA OLIMPIA EUR MF35 102 55:45:00
3510 5102 GAETA PIETRO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM50 502 55:46:00
3511 3454 PECCHENEDA LORENZO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM65 51 55:46:00
3512 1721 ZERULO MANUELE VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER TM 231 55:47:00
3513 2571 AMICI CARLA LBM SPORT TEAM MF50 55 55:48:00
3514 2532 SANGIOVANNI VINCENTEL L ALBERTO LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM65 52 55:48:00
3515 3962 BACCIARDI ILARIA LBM SPORT TEAM MF35 103 55:48:00
3516 3037 BOLGIA MICHELE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM50 503 55:48:00
3517 4663 BRUSCHI ALESSANDRO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM45 727 55:48:00
3518 420 MORINELLI SONIA VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MF40 123 55:49:00
3519 4220 MAZZELLI MARIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM70 17 55:49:00
3520 4033 PIERINI MARCELLO LBM SPORT TEAM MM50 504 55:49:00
3521 1836 CIAVATTI MASSIMO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM55 311 55:49:00
3522 2254 NICASTRO AMBRA VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MF50 56 55:49:00
3523 4955 COVINO DARIO PODISTICA SETTECAMINI MM40 588 55:49:00
3524 2251 FUCILI MASSIMO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM50 505 55:49:00
3525 4082 CORLETO VITO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM55 312 55:49:00
3526 4342 CIARRAPICO TULLIO G.S.D. K42 ROMA MM55 313 55:50:00
3527 4241 D'ANGELO MARIA LUISA A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MF45 106 55:50:00
3528 3514 HELL MONICA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA MF45 107 55:51:00
3529 1228 ALUNNI MANUELA G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS MF40 124 55:51:00
3530 1987 MEI MASSIMO C. MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI MM55 314 55:52:00
3531 3874 GALEOTTO STEFANIA A.S.D.ATLETICA HERMADA MF40 125 55:53:00
3532 4888 CAPPELLONI MARCO ATLETICA ENI MM40 589 55:53:00
3533 2759 TACCONI MARIA VITTORIA DUE PONTI SRL TF 60 55:53:00
3534 4520 BOCCI FABRIZIO LEPRI AZZURRE MM45 728 55:54:00
3535 1416 BONIFAZI FRANCESCA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MF35 104 55:54:00
3536 2720 PRINCIPESSA LAURA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF45 108 55:55:00
3537 2974 DE SIMONE PAOLA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF35 105 55:55:00
3538 4628 FALCO GIUSEPPE PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA TM 232 55:55:00
3539 4536 FANTINI MARIA ROSARIA CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MF50 57 55:56:00
3540 4736 VARI' FEDERICA LBM SPORT TEAM MF35 106 55:56:00
3541 1258 PICCOLO STEFANIA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF50 58 55:56:00
3542 3589 PRIMAVERA EUGENIO U.S. ROMA 83 MM65 53 55:57:00
3543 3081 PECCI ANDREA ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA MM50 506 55:57:00
3544 2164 GRECO CESARE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM60 122 55:57:00
3545 3993 DI MENTO MARZIA LBM SPORT TEAM MF40 126 55:57:00
3546 1777 TRIPEPI STELVIO CUS ROMA MM70 18 55:57:00
3547 2934 DI BERNARDO GIOVANNI U.S. ROMA 83 MM60 123 55:58:00
3548 1956 PIERDOMENICO CHIARA CORSA DEI SANTI MF35 107 55:58:00
3549 2182 RIZZI SUSANNA A.S.D. ROMATLETICA MF45 109 55:59:00
3550 4216 MANCINI PATRIZIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 729 55:59:00
3551 1377 VALENTINI VALERIA FASHIONSPORT MF35 108 56:00:00
3552 3630 MACEDONIO EMANUELA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF35 109 56:00:00
3553 4475 VAZZANA VLADIMIRO UISP ROMA MM60 124 56:00:00
3554 2773 MENNUTI MAURO BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM45 730 56:01:00
3555 2463 FEDELE PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 315 56:01:00
3556 4404 DEIDDA MARCO REAL SPORTING CLUB ATL. MM45 731 56:01:00
3557 5141 MARCUCCIO DANIELA LBM SPORT TEAM MF50 59 56:01:00
3558 1887 MARINI ANDREA UISP MM35 338 56:02:00
3559 3914 LABONIA VINCENZO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM65 54 56:02:00
3560 1492 DE SANTI GIANFRANCO PROGETTO FILIPPIDE MM45 732 56:02:00
3561 1770 RINCICOTTI VITO CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. MM50 507 56:02:00
3562 1360 BRIENZA MASSIMO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 508 56:04:00
3563 1329 RONDELLI EUGENIO UISP LATINA MM65 55 56:04:00
3564 2775 MANCINELLI ALBERTO BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM40 590 56:04:00
3565 3602 BUONVINO RAFFAELLA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF50 60 56:05:00
3566 2470 FRAZZINI NIRVANA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TF 61 56:05:00
3567 2062 BONAVENTURA ORAZIO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. MM45 733 56:06:00
3568 2593 GERMANI FABRIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 734 56:06:00
3569 2785 ARATA GABRIELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 339 56:07:00
3570 2727 CELAIA LAMBERTO DUE PONTI SRL MM60 125 56:07:00
3571 2576 BOLOGNA RAFFAELLA LBM SPORT TEAM MF40 127 56:08:00
3572 2223 LIVERANI MARIA ELENA CUS TORINO MASTER MF50 61 56:08:00
3573 2714 UNGHERI RODOLFO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM50 509 56:08:00
3574 3590 GAMBI CINZIA U.S. ROMA 83 MF45 110 56:08:00
3575 2738 FAUSTI FABRIZIA DUE PONTI SRL MF45 111 56:08:00
3576 3422 MUGGEO PASQUALE MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM60 126 56:08:00
3577 2651 CERRI STEFANO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 316 56:08:00
3578 2671 GENNARELLI ROBERTO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 317 56:09:00
3579 4878 GALLI CRISTINA A.S.D. ENEA MF55 16 56:09:00
3580 2609 MULAS TIZIANA LBM SPORT TEAM MF50 62 56:11:00
3581 4884 CIMAROLI CARLO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM40 591 56:13:00
3582 2163 DI GIULIO LAMBERTO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM70 19 56:13:00
3583 4250 TAGARELLI MONICA A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MF45 112 56:13:00
3584 1201 SPAGNA MATILDE AS.TRA. ROMA MF45 113 56:13:00
3585 5023 TOMMASINI PAOLO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MM40 592 56:13:00
3586 4780 MONTUORI TOMMASO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM40 593 56:13:00
3587 3850 ELIA ALESSIO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION TM 233 56:14:00
3588 3861 PASTORE CARMINE A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM35 340 56:14:00
3589 4464 INCITTI ANGELO ATLETICA CECCANO MM75 7 56:14:00
3590 2988 SABATINO MARIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 594 56:15:00
3591 3393 NOVIELLO LUCA A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM35 341 56:16:00
3592 3758 FABIANI MAURO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM60 127 56:16:00
3593 1866 LACQUANITI RICCARDO A.S. DIL. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA MM60 128 56:16:00
3594 4016 LOMUSCIO NICOLA LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 318 56:17:00
3595 3795 PICCIOLI ANTONELLA G.S. POD. PRENESTE TF 62 56:18:00
3596 4820 RATTO FRANCESCA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF40 128 56:18:00
3597 5097 AMENTA SIMONETTA A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO MF45 114 56:18:00
3598 4481 SBARDELLA PIETRO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM45 735 56:19:00
3599 4831 DE CHICCHIS EMILIANO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI TM 234 56:19:00
3600 2235 MARTINI GIULIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 736 56:19:00
3601 3434 CELIO FLAVIANA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MF45 115 56:19:00
3602 3865 PROIETTI DANIELA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION TF 63 56:20:00
3603 3278 PETRINI SUSANNA DREAM TEAM ROMA MF45 116 56:20:00
3604 5099 DE FILIPPO LUCA A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO MM45 737 56:20:00
3605 4902 TRETOLA MARIA GRAZIA ATLETICA ENI MF45 117 56:21:00
3606 4719 LOZZI GUIDO TIMOROSI ASTENERSI MM40 595 56:21:00
3607 1382 MORANDI MAURO POLISPORTIVA MORANDI MM60 129 56:22:00
3608 3939 ROMANO PIERO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM55 319 56:22:00
3609 4442 POSCA GIOVANBATTISTA FORHANS TEAM MM55 320 56:22:00
3610 4119 FERRI GIANFRANCO ASD FORZA MAGGIORE MM55 321 56:23:00
3611 4792 COLANGELI GIUSEPPE A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MM55 322 56:23:00
3612 2287 POSSENTI MARIO ATL. PALOMBARA MM60 130 56:23:00
3613 5129 MAUTONE FRANCESCO A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM45 738 56:23:00
3614 2281 IPPOLITI ANDREA ATL. PALOMBARA TM 235 56:23:00
3615 1878 CORINA ENEA FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MM45 739 56:24:00
3616 1901 PAPA IMMACOLATA CONCETT FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MF50 63 56:24:00
3617 2776 ALASIA ALDO FABRIZIO BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM45 740 56:25:00
3618 2002 FREZZA PAOLO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM50 510 56:25:00
3619 4616 PACIFICI ANGELO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM45 741 56:26:00
3620 3279 TUFARELLI LUCA SPORT UN PROGETTO PER CRESCERE MM50 511 56:26:00
3621 1820 LO GIUDICE ALESSANDRO ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO MM40 596 56:27:00
3622 1494 CARUSO ADRIANO PROGETTO FILIPPIDE MM35 342 56:29:00
3623 2786 BADURINA CARLA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF45 118 56:29:00
3624 3733 ORRU' NATALIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF45 119 56:29:00
3625 3141 CASTALDI CRISTIANA OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO MF35 110 56:29:00
3626 4217 MARCELLI MAURIZIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM60 131 56:30:00
3627 3376 BARBIERI FRANCESCA A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MF35 111 56:30:00
3628 4390 DUCA ANNA ATLETICA PEGASO MF50 64 56:30:00
3629 4630 GRANITO SALVATORE PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM70 20 56:32:00
3630 4288 SCACCHIA MAURIZIO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA MM50 512 56:33:00
3631 2888 ROSSI IOMMETTI PIERFRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 236 56:34:00
3632 2770 DONA' ANDREA BRAVETTA RUNNERS MM40 597 56:34:00
3633 4242 GOTTI LORENZA A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MF35 112 56:34:00
3634 2542 STUMBO ANTONELLA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF40 129 56:34:00
3635 2045 DI LUCA ANNA MARIA ATLETICA VITA MF45 120 56:35:00
3636 4290 AMATORI GIANCARLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' TM 237 56:35:00
3637 1486 MARION GIOVANNI PROGETTO FILIPPIDE MM50 513 56:36:00
3638 1413 MENGHINI STEFANO PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA MM50 514 56:36:00
3639 3063 MACCIOCCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA DEI GELSI MM50 515 56:36:00
3640 3738 ROSSI LUCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM35 343 56:36:00
3641 2828 MENGONI ROBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 598 56:36:00
3642 3784 DE AMICIS ADAMO G.S. POD. PRENESTE MM65 56 56:37:00
3643 4647 ROMAGNOLI MARIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM60 132 56:37:00
3644 1295 ROSSI PIERLUIGI OLIMPIA EUR MM60 133 56:37:00
3645 3080 BRUNO DIANA GABRIELLA ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA MF50 65 56:37:00
3646 2742 MONTI STEFANO DUE PONTI SRL MM50 516 56:37:00
3647 2970 ASCENZI ANGELO DARIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 742 56:38:00
3648 4873 CERA LOREDANA A.S.D. ENEA MF45 121 56:38:00
3649 4938 BERNARDI ROBERTO ATL. TUSCULUM MM45 743 56:39:00
3650 4767 CERASI PAOLO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI MM45 744 56:39:00
3651 3973 CECCACCI ANNA MARIA LBM SPORT TEAM MF50 66 56:39:00
3652 4004 FIORUCCI ROBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM TM 238 56:39:00
3653 4017 LORETELLI GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TEAM MM55 323 56:39:00
3654 2448 RONCHETTA MARINA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF50 67 56:39:00
3655 2215 RAFFREDDATO FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM55 324 56:39:00
3656 1305 COPPOLA ROBERTO ATL. MONTE MARIO MM55 325 56:39:00
3657 2216 RAFFREDDATO GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM60 134 56:40:00
3658 3768 TACCONI MARIO CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO MM60 135 56:40:00
3659 4325 DE SANTIS SIBILLA PODISTICA CASALOTTI MF40 130 56:40:00
3660 3135 PAGLIARICCI SIMONETTA OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO MF45 122 56:41:00
3661 3064 ANTONINI GIANLUIGI A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI MM35 344 56:41:00
3662 3339 LANZI FRANCESCO ATL POD SAN GAVINO MM35 345 56:42:00
3663 4953 RITELLA SILVIA A.S.D. VILLA GORDIANI MF45 123 56:43:00
3664 4262 PETRICCA CLAUDIA ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. TF 64 56:43:00
3665 5180 DI CLEMENTE GIORGIO A.S.D. VIRTUS CORCHIANO 2010 TM 239 56:43:00
3666 4048 SANTORI FABRIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 346 56:43:00
3667 3120 CAPPIELLO LUIGI A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM40 599 56:43:00
3668 1846 AMMIRATI LUIGI LBM SPORT TEAM MM35 347 56:44:00
3669 1847 SPAZIANI GIUSEPPE FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI MM60 136 56:44:00
3670 2206 JACKSON SUSAN MARY MARATHON CLUB ROMA MF45 124 56:44:00
3671 2938 FAGIOLI CARLA U.S. ROMA 83 MF55 17 56:44:00
3672 3936 PANATTONI DANIELE A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM45 745 56:44:00
3673 1288 PONTIERI ELISABETTA OLIMPIA EUR MF35 113 56:45:00
3674 4637 MANCINELLI LOREANA PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MF50 68 56:45:00
3675 2480 IENNI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 240 56:45:00
3676 5136 FRANCHINI VILFREDO G.S. MARATHON OSTIA MM70 21 56:45:00
3677 1855 SEMPRONI GIANFRANCO FART SPORT MM65 57 56:47:00
3678 2737 FARABOLINI MARCO DUE PONTI SRL MM50 517 56:47:00
3679 4678 CASCIA ALESSANDRA A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MF40 131 56:47:00
3680 3667 SCARAMELLA FABRIZIO CRAL AMA ROMA MM55 326 56:47:00
3681 1859 SEMPRONI LUCA FART SPORT MM40 600 56:48:00
3682 2761 TORNABONI PIETRO DUE PONTI SRL MM50 518 56:49:00
3683 2911 PEIRECE RICCARDO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM65 58 56:49:00
3684 4540 LABONIA STEFANO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO MM55 327 56:49:00
3685 2425 CARDONE MARILENA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF40 132 56:50:00
3686 1191 MC ALEESE PETER ANTHONY AS.TRA. ROMA MM35 348 56:50:00
3687 3380 COSTANTINI VALERIA A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MF35 114 56:50:00
3688 4629 PANIMOLLE PATRIZIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MM55 328 56:50:00
3689 4959 NICOLO' FRANCESCO LIBERTAS OSTIA RUNNER AVIS MM65 59 56:52:00
3690 1089 ALCIATOR MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 349 56:52:00
3691 4555 LALLI GIUSEPPE FARTLEK OSTIA MM65 60 56:54:00
3692 2271 MELI LAVINIA VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MF35 115 56:54:00
3693 3167 INTINGARO GIUSEPPE ATL. AURORA SEGNI MM50 519 56:54:00
3694 2534 SCARAMELLA ANTONELLA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MF35 116 56:55:00
3695 2161 DE LEONE ELVIRA CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE MF50 69 56:56:00
3696 1241 NAVE GIAMBATTISTA ATLETICA VITA MM60 137 56:56:00
3697 2664 DONISI LUCIA A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI MF40 133 56:57:00
3698 1412 PEPPICELLI EMANUELA A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA MF50 70 56:57:00
3699 4992 PERRI SERGIO GAETANO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM55 329 56:58:00
3700 1724 STANDOLI GUYA NEW GREEN HILL TF 65 56:58:00
3701 3441 GIOIA PIERO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 601 56:58:00
3702 2218 TOMASINO FRANCESCA MARATHON CLUB ROMA MF60 6 56:59:00
3703 3550 FILESI ANNA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MF50 71 56:59:00
3704 4045 RUSSO ANTONIETTA LBM SPORT TEAM MF40 134 56:59:00
3705 2817 GIAMMATTEI CARLA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF45 125 56:59:00
3706 2185 ANDREINI MAURO MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM65