28 CROSS CITTA’ DI COSSATO

Data Luogo Categoria
29 gennaio 2012 Piemonte->Biella
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
28° Cross Città di Cossato (29 Gennaio 2012) - Cat. JPSTM-MM35-40
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 263 ROSSI Michele VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1983 SM
2 239 MOSCA Alessandro TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1989 SM
3 194 DEJANAZ Andrea John AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1992 PM
4 193 SABA Michele AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1972 MM40
5 208 PORRINO Alberto NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1971 MM40
6 238 GRISOGLIO Erich TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1980 SM
7 197 BIANCHI Alessandro BS521 FREE-ZONE 1985 SM
8 272 TORELLO VIERA Carlo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1978 SM
9 211 MAGLIANO Francesco PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1991 PM
10 202 LICCARDO Luca NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1992 PM
11 282 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 SM
12 289 BERTINETTI Andrea VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1969 MM40
13 209 BERGAGLIO Simone PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1988 SM
14 281 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM
15 242 DONEGA' Cristian VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1986 SM
16 196 NEYROZ Fabrizio AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1994 JM
17 204 MORANI Davide NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1986 SM
18 203 MIGLIO Federico NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1991 PM
19 231 WOOD Maurizio Giuseppe TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
20 269 MENONNA Alessio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1979 SM
21 280 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35
22 256 PISAPIA Matteo Generoso VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1984 SM
23 233 ELIFANI Davide TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MM40
24 273 ZONCA Ermes VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1990 PM
25 264 BERTOCCO Davide VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1977 MM35
26 245 BORRI Simone VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35
27 192 BOLLON Jordy AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1994 JM
28 237 VIVIRITO Gianfranco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1970 MM40
29 232 DI MAURO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
30 219 AVITABILE Luigi TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
31 250 GALLERAN Alessio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1976 MM35
32 244 PORTA Stefano VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1993 JM
33 206 ZANETTA Emanuele NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO 1973 MM35
34 288 POLLIOTTI Luca VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1980 SM
35 265 DEVIVO Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40
36 234 RIU Andrea TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
37 286 BELTRAMI Luca VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1987 SM
38 201 BESATI Simone NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1989 SM
39 247 DESOGUS Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35
40 235 SEVERINI Luca TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1975 MM35
41 277 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40
42 254 MARTINI Riccardo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1992 PM
43 236 VIOLA Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MM35
44 267 GILETTA Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1969 MM40
45 278 COSTA Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
46 279 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40
47 252 GIANA Alessandro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35
48 274 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
49 257 TESTORE Sergio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1974 MM35
50 228 SGARAMELLA Gianluca TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35
51 259 TRIVERO Fabio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1985 TM
52 205 SMECCA Sergio NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1993 JM
53 260 ZINGARELLI Alessandro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1977 MM35
54 226 RICCARDI Omar TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40
55 223 CALABRESE Gaetano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35
56 221 MOSCATELLI Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
57 249 FIORESE Marco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1968 MM40
58 287 BOTALLA Andrea VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1972 MM40

28° Cross Città di Cossato (29 Gennaio 2012) - Cat. MM45-50-55
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 104 GNOATO Franco BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA 1964 MM45
2 136 NICOLELLI Adriano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
3 108 MAGLIANO Giuseppe PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1962 MM50
4 123 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
5 177 RONZANI Tiziano VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1958 MM50
6 175 BERRA Wilmer VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1966 MM45
7 142 FONTANA Mauro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MM45
8 111 SEBASTIANI Luigi TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1962 MM50
9 103 CABRAS Franco AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1959 MM50
10 115 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM50
11 190 MARUTTI Alberto VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1967 MM45
12 184 GILARDINO Paolo VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1960 MM50
13 113 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
14 132 GRIGOLI Sabino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM45
15 167 DE NILE Mario VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964 MM45
16 174 ZAPPA Alessandro VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1966 MM45
17 144 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45
18 155 DALL'ANGELO Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45
19 110 TOMLIN Brian TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1953 MM55
20 118 VACCARO Eugenio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MM55
21 161 RAMELLA BON Vincenzo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50
22 125 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
23 189 FERRARI Pierpaolo VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1965 MM45
24 191 VANETTI Roberto VC061 BIELLA RUNNING 1965 MM45
25 126 ANDILORO Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55
26 128 CANARELLI Mario TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM50
27 117 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
28 131 DESTRO Alessandro TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
29 130 CRISAI Pierluigi TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45
30 158 MARTINI Tiziano VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MM45
31 171 MERLO Paolo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1961 MM50
32 169 LONGHINI Piero VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1962 MM50
33 187 GARIZIO Carlo VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
34 182 ZONCA Silvano VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1954 MM55
35 122 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
36 124 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
37 143 PALIERI Giorgio TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1966 MM45
38 140 ZACCARIA Francesco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
39 156 DIDONE' Maurizio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MM45
40 137 PERRONE Giovanni TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45
41 179 DONA' Giordano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1955 MM55
42 166 COVELLO Giovanni VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1959 MM50
43 135 MEGALE Luciano TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55
44 145 ROATTA Gian Carlo TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1954 MM55
45 138 SCHIAVINO Flavio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM50
46 183 CARELLI Camillo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MM55
47 170 LOVISON Alberto VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1960 MM50
48 160 PENNA Fabrizio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MM45
49 129 CIGAINA Antonio TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45
50 114 GIANOLIO Claudio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MM55
51 112 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
52 109 APPLETON Robert TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1958 MM50
53 154 COGOTTI Umberto VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1957 MM55
54 152 BRAGA Efre VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 MM55
55 185 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50
56 120 BASSO Riccardo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
57 121 GILETTA Giovanni TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50
58 164 COLOMBO Federico VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1965 MM45
59 107 JANNONE Mauro NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1953 MM55

28° Cross Città di Cossato (29 Gennaio 2012) - Cat. AM + MM60 e Oltre + FEMMINILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 6 ASCONE Mattia NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1996 AM
2 20 ARNONE Federica TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 SF
3 14 ZANETTA Mattia NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO 1996 AM
4 91 ZACCAGNI Ilaria VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1980 SF
5 9 GIUSSANI Alexa NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1990 PF
6 70 IMBROSCI Vincenzo VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1944 MM65
7 5 ROBERTO Valentina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1980 SF
8 73 LAZZAROTTO Mattia VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1996 AM
9 7 BERTOGLIO Marco Isaias NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1996 AM
10 1 ASSANTI Federico AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1995 AM
11 74 MERLO Barbara VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1984 SF
12 63 DANASINO Roberto VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1952 MM60
13 51 CASETTA Barbara TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40
14 39 IACOVELLI Michele TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60
15 88 COSTA Aldo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1951 MM60
16 46 SPORTIELLO Donato TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MM60
17 8 DIANIN Nicole NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1996 AF
18 77 GHEDINI Samantha VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1969 MF40
19 12 TEMPORELLI Elena NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1996 AF
20 97 FREGUGLIA Franco VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1948 MM60
21 34 CASON Elisabetta TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
22 76 ZAMBOLIN Linda VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1975 MF35
23 85 PAVAN Giuliano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1952 MM60
24 81 CRESTO Renzo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1951 MM60
25 90 RAMELLA VOTTA Irene VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1979 SF
26 31 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM60
27 11 SFORZA Giulia NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1995 AF
28 29 GAGLIO Domenico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60
29 32 SIBILLA Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MF40
30 33 BENEDETTO Marco TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1942 MM70
31 26 SATTA Marinella TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MF55
32 101 TAGLIAVINI Simonetta VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1969 MF40
33 23 CILIENTO Nicola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1943 MM65
34 56 PULLANO Domenico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1939 MM70
35 40 LI Chunlan TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45
36 54 LATO Annamaria TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MF40
37 84 VACCARI Gianna Annita VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1948 MF60
38 42 NOUTCHANG Florence TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
39 10 MARCHETTI Martina NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1996 AF
40 60 DALLA DEA Franca VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1952 MF60
41 18 ARAGONA Rocco Giovanni TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM65
42 19 MARTA Sergio TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1952 MM60
43 98 MUSA Rita VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1962 MF50
44 96 BOTALLA Giuliano VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1943 MM65
45 82 DEANA Ezio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1937 MM75
46 67 RUBERTI Arturo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1947 MM65
47 41 MARRAZZO Franceschina TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF50
48 52 CASETTA Bruno TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1944 MM65
49 68 SECCI Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 MM70
50 93 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70
51 66 ROSSETTI Dino VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1947 MM65
52 37 DE LUCA Antonella TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF40
53 55 PASSIONE Roberta TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1972 MF40
54 48 ZACCARIA Nadia TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45
55 89 RIGHINO Piero VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1949 MM60
56 64 LAVECCHIA Maria VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1961 MF50
57 57 VACCARINO Mariarosa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF45
58 50 BABBONI Mariagrazia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1956 MF55
59 45 ROSSO Marino TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM75
60 44 ROMANIELLO Carmela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MF55
61 53 DALLA VALLE Teresa TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1969 MF40
62 24 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50
63 95 AUGUSTI Giovanna VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1945 MF65
64 21 BENAZZI Mario TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1939 MM70
65 86 DEMATTEI Fulvia VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 MF50

__Informazioni