NAPOLI CITY MARATHON 2012

Data Luogo Categoria
29 gennaio 2012 Regione->Campania
Strada->Maratona
__Classifica
Napoli city Marathon (29 Gennaio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 3 NASEF AHMED N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA SM 1 02:18:58
2 7 BRIGO MASSIMILIANO P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO SM 2 02:25:43
3 30 KIRKLAND DAVID GBR MM40 1 02:30:43
4 FERRARA ORNELLA P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO SF 1 02:41:15
5 572 DURANTE FRANCESCO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO SM 3 02:41:25
6 CIRLAN DANIELA ROMANIA SF 2 02:44:14
7 51 TERMITE MASSIMO BARLETTA SPORTIVA MM35 1 02:45:25
8 43 MIRI MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO MM45 1 02:49:30
9 BETTA TATIANA A.S.D. GIOADVENTURES G.A.M.E. MF40 1 02:49:56
10 395 DIADEI TIZIANO A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS MM35 2 02:50:52
11 544 D'AVANZO NICOLANGELO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING MM40 2 02:50:53
12 622 PETRAZZUOLO SALVATORE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 1 02:53:05
13 47 DAMIS LUIGI ITA MM40 3 02:53:33
14 623 DI MAIO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 3 02:54:30
15 547 LOCONTE RICCARDO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM35 4 02:55:53
16 574 FERRARO ARTURO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 4 02:56:23
17 421 CRITI DAVIDE ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO MM40 5 02:57:41
18 410 DONATELLI ANTONIO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO MM40 6 02:58:08
19 50 BOCALE ANTONIO GS ATL. STRACAGNANO MM45 2 02:58:25
20 KOCSKI REKA FUTOBOLONDOK SE MF35 1 02:58:30
21 35 DE VINCENZO GIANCARLO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM35 5 02:59:26
22 45 FATTORE LUCIANO ASD ATLETICA FOSSACESIA MM45 3 02:59:59
23 621 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 4 03:01:01
24 610 SARNATARO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 5 03:01:24
25 374 IANNOTTA DOMENICO TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA MM40 7 03:01:42
26 409 SERAFINI CLAUDIO MICHELE ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO SM 4 03:03:22
27 57 D'APUZZO ANTONIO COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI MM50 2 03:04:14
28 483 VISCONTI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM40 8 03:04:58
29 619 FRANCIER GIOVANNI A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM40 9 03:05:25
30 459 PAONE MARIANO ASD NAPOLI SPORT EVENTS MM35 6 03:05:41
31 44 RANNI ANTONIO ASD ATLETICA FOSSACESIA MM45 6 03:06:26
32 38 GIAMBALVO IGNAZIO ITA MM45 7 03:06:58
33 415 BALZAMO LUIGI A.S.D. RUNNERS CALVIZZANO MM40 10 03:07:19
34 630 SCARPATI MARCO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 8 03:08:05
35 253 LANDI VINCENZO ITA MM40 11 03:08:52
36 476 BIONDI ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM35 7 03:09:01
37 637 CECERE ALESSANDRO TEAM BASILE MM35 8 03:09:46
38 618 LEMMA FRANCESCO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 9 03:10:04
39 448 D'ANNA DONATO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM55 1 03:10:06
40 598 ALTAMURA SEAN A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 9 03:10:34
41 645 DI FRANCO PASQUALE A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM50 3 03:10:45
42 282 GHIRIMOLDI CARLO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA MM35 10 03:10:58
43 498 TADDEO FULVIO ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM50 4 03:11:13
44 469 TRIPARI GIUSEPPE POD.S.GIOV.A PIRO G.POLICASTRO MM45 10 03:11:22
45 49 CASSAVIA FRANCESCO U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM40 12 03:11:29
46 SORTINO VALERIA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA TF 1 03:12:28
47 357 DI SARNO GASPARE ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM60 1 03:12:56
48 509 ABSI SADIDDIN ITA MM45 11 03:13:17
49 659 RAABE SEBASTIAN GER MM50 5 03:13:37
50 599 BUHNE MAURIZIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 12 03:13:41
51 41 LAPOMARDA RODOLFO ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI MM55 2 03:13:47
52 351 PEZZELLA ANDREA ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM45 13 03:13:55
53 336 BARONE DAVIDE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM35 11 03:13:57
54 475 APICELLA NUNZIO A.S.D. ATL. MARANO SM 5 03:14:07
55 36 GAUDINO GIOVANNI BITONTO RUNNERS MM40 13 03:14:23
56 46 LOTITO NICOLA ASD ATLETICA FOSSACESIA MM40 14 03:14:40
57 376 D'AURIA STEFANO A.S.D. PODISTICA VESUVIANA MM40 15 03:15:11
58 240 ZIVERI ETELBERTO A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO MM50 6 03:15:24
59 288 PERNA VINCENZO A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO MM50 7 03:15:36
60 54 ZACCONE MICHELE COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI MM40 16 03:15:55
61 478 IORIO VITTORIO A.S.D. ATL. MARANO SM 6 03:16:14
62 451 HERAT MUDIYANSELAGE A.S.D.POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE MM40 17 03:16:29
63 585 D'ONOFRIO RAFFAELE A.S.D. PODISTICA POMIGLIANO MM40 18 03:16:35
64 53 STANZIANO CLAUDIO COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI MM45 14 03:16:38
65 447 IAVARONE ANTONIO A.S.D. ' LA CORSA' MM55 3 03:17:05
66 614 LANZUISE RAFFAELE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 15 03:17:15
67 264 CAVALLINI SALVATORE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 12 03:17:26
68 654 FRIGURA VASILE CICCIANO MARATHON MM45 16 03:18:10
69 601 SACCO ANTONIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 4 03:18:39
70 381 D'ALIA PAOLINO A.S. ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA MM35 13 03:18:52
71 664 VALENTE CARMINE MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM35 14 03:18:57
72 MASTRIANNI CATERINA ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MF40 2 03:19:02
73 679 VARGAS CERDAN PASCUAL ESP MM35 15 03:19:06
74 214 MARIORENZI ANTONIO POLI GOLFO MM40 19 03:19:11
75 559 DI MAGGIO ANTONIO A.S. PEGASO MM45 17 03:19:12
76 300 CARCIERO GIUSEPPE POLI GOLFO MM40 20 03:19:14
77 290 PASSARETTA ROBERTO A.S.D. OLIMPIC MARINA TM 1 03:19:27
78 338 PARKER STEVE STONE MASTER MARATHONERS MM55 5 03:19:39
79 495 BONIFACIO GIANLUCA ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM40 21 03:19:41
80 470 MAGLIANO FRANCO POD.S.GIOV.A PIRO G.POLICASTRO MM35 16 03:19:45
81 301 SANNA GIULIO ALGHERO MARATHON MM55 6 03:19:47
82 52 SCHIOPPO PIETRO COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI MM50 8 03:20:01
83 238 HONORIO FRANÇOIS OMPCA LG PEUGEOT AUTOMOBILES MM55 7 03:20:11
84 33 BENDRISS JAMEL OMPCA LG PEUGEOT AUTOMOBILES MM50 9 03:20:13
85 586 VIOLETTI FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA POMIGLIANO MM45 18 03:20:13
86 422 SECONDINO ANTONIO A.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE MM40 22 03:20:16
87 677 CIOCIOLA MATTEO ITA MM45 19 03:20:52
88 676 BELLUCCI NICOLA LIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO MM45 20 03:20:52
89 452 GIULIANI MICHELE LIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO MM45 21 03:20:54
90 297 GIROMETTI EMILIANO ROBERTO UISP ROMA MM35 17 03:21:00
91 287 BELGIORNO MARIO ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM50 10 03:21:17
92 462 CASCARINO MARIO A.S.D. ATLETICA GIUGLIANO MM50 11 03:21:23
93 411 D'ALOISIO MAURIZIO ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO MM45 22 03:21:31
94 463 DI ROSA FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATLETICA GIUGLIANO MM45 23 03:21:46
95 444 GENEROSO CARLO A.S.D. NAPOLIRUN MM50 12 03:21:47
96 230 HOLLAND JIM STONE MASTER MARATHONERS MM40 23 03:23:07
97 420 BURZO ANTONIO A.S.D.PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI MM40 24 03:23:17
98 314 BORSANI ROBERTO ITA MM35 18 03:23:27
99 317 GUAGNANO DOMENICO ITA MM50 13 03:23:42
100 706 AMBROSIO VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLIRUN MM60 2 03:23:43
101 218 CAMELIA GIOVANNI A.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI MM50 14 03:24:08
102 425 VASSALLO ROBERTO S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL SM 7 03:24:25
103 265 ALETTO EDMONDO SEPRIO RUNNING MM35 19 03:24:30
104 624 LANDOLFO GIUSTINO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM40 25 03:24:39
105 487 CARDONE GENNARO MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM50 15 03:25:00
106 642 COCCHIARARO SALVATORE ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM35 20 03:25:04
107 634 SCROCCA ILARIO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM50 16 03:25:06
108 387 CAPEZZERA GIROLAMO ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE MM35 21 03:25:24
109 600 ESPOSITO ANTONIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 8 03:25:26
110 455 DI MICHELE GIUSEPPE JOY OF RUNNING MM45 24 03:25:39
111 413 LANZARA ANDREA A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE MM35 22 03:25:58
112 480 PALUMBO SALVATORE A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM40 26 03:26:07
113 482 PICONE ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. MARANO SM 8 03:26:08
114 355 COSTANZO VINCENZO ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM55 9 03:26:14
115 453 BELCUORE ANTONIO JOY OF RUNNING MM50 17 03:26:42
116 377 RICCIO RAFFAELE A.S.D. ATL. VILLARICCA MM55 10 03:26:55
117 605 RAZZANO VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM60 3 03:26:59
118 512 DELL'ELCE ABRAMO FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO MM40 27 03:27:03
119 237 ELLINGSEN MICHAEL AUS MM35 23 03:27:18
120 AVOLIO LUCIA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF35 2 03:27:28
121 584 PICCOLO ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA POMIGLIANO MM55 11 03:27:46
122 386 MASTRIA VITO A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM45 25 03:27:57
123 385 ROSANO GIANLUIGI A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM50 18 03:27:57
124 220 ANTONUCCI DARIO ITA TM 2 03:28:06
125 286 SAVIANO NICOLA A.S. DIL. CENTRO OLIMPIA CT SM 9 03:28:08
126 521 MANCINI GENNARO A.S.D. OLIMPIC MARINA MM45 26 03:28:39
127 217 FRANCESCONI FRANCESCO ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. MM40 28 03:28:46
128 508 STEFANIA OLINDO PODISTICA SANNICANDRO MM55 12 03:28:49
129 454 BIFULCO PASQUALE JOY OF RUNNING MM35 24 03:29:00
130 466 DEL PRETE MAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA TM 3 03:29:10
131 48 SASSO MAURO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING MM50 19 03:29:15
132 615 MILONE VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 27 03:29:16
133 678 DI MARZO ANIELLO A.S.D AMATORI ATL. FRATTESE MM45 28 03:29:19
134 FELTRIN ANTONELLA NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE MF45 1 03:29:42
135 FOSSATI JENNIFER U.S. ATL. VEDANO TF 2 03:29:53
136 245 BORDYCH JACEK POL MM40 29 03:30:01
137 486 FREZZA RAFFAELE MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM50 20 03:30:14
138 612 LONGOBARDO GIORGIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 21 03:30:21
139 488 PANICO GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM50 22 03:30:24
140 354 DI SARNO GENNARO ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM50 23 03:30:39
141 390 RINALDI DOMENICO A.S.ATLETICA BORG.RIUN.SERMONETA MM60 4 03:30:41
142 404 RICCI NEMESIO LATINA RUNNERS MM35 25 03:30:50
143 590 PISANO GENNARO A.S.D. PODISTICA POMIGLIANO MM35 26 03:31:21
144 419 MILANOVIC ZARIJA SRB MM50 24 03:31:28
145 579 VITTA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI MM45 29 03:31:35
146 445 CIRILLO TOMMASO A.S.D. NAPOLIRUN MM60 5 03:31:37
147 360 BARTOLOTTA GIORGIO ITA TM 4 03:31:40
148 257 MAURO GIOVANNI 2002 MARATHON CLUB MM35 27 03:31:43
149 442 MAZIO CORRADO A.S.D. NAPOLIRUN MM40 30 03:32:14
150 CAMASSA ALESSANDRA C.U.S. LECCE MF55 1 03:32:15
151 449 AMBROSIO ROSARIO A.S.D.POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE MM40 31 03:33:05
152 364 CINO ALFONSO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 28 03:33:06
153 254 CORRADI DARIO ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD MM35 29 03:33:31
154 LIBERATI ALESSANDRA ASD G.S. MARSICA MF35 3 03:33:40
155 342 CROGNALE DONATO ITA MM55 13 03:33:41
156 662 PERNA VITTORIO MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM45 30 03:33:45
157 638 STAGLIANO GIOACCHINO ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM50 25 03:33:46
158 510 KOWRADI AHMED PODISTICA BERNALDESE MM35 30 03:34:25
159 653 PESOLE ROSARIO ASC GRAGNANO IN CORSA MM45 31 03:34:30
160 652 AMABILE FRANCESCO ASC GRAGNANO IN CORSA TM 5 03:34:32
161 COLANTONI VINCENZA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF40 3 03:35:16
162 291 PROCOPIO ANTONIO ORTICA TEAM MM40 32 03:35:20
163 398 FERRERI RENZO RUNNERS TERMOLI MM35 31 03:35:27
164 554 IADEMARCO NICOLA GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS MM55 14 03:36:12
165 573 - - ITA N/A 1 03:36:12
166 CASTALDO ANNUNZIATA ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MF45 2 03:36:16
167 403 PARISI SERGIO G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO MM50 26 03:36:27
168 361 MARTUCCI VINCENZO A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA MM50 27 03:36:32
169 308 DENTAMARO VINCENZO UISP ROMA MM35 32 03:36:47
170 644 BARRICELLI GIULIO ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM50 28 03:37:03
171 294 LOJODICE MARCO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO TM 6 03:37:11
172 372 PAGONE ANGELO ATLETICA ADELFIA MM40 33 03:37:14
173 546 PELLEGRINO DOMENICO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING MM45 32 03:37:15
174 588 PANICO ANIELLO A.S.D. PODISTICA POMIGLIANO MM55 15 03:37:26
175 474 MARTUCCI ALDO POLI GOLFO MM45 33 03:37:27
176 647 RIZZO GIOVANNI A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 16 03:37:32
177 231 SIMONETTI JULIEN FRA TM 7 03:37:48
178 203 IANNATTONE MARIO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM45 34 03:37:54
179 350 RUSSANO RAFFAELE ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM45 35 03:38:01
180 471 IANNITTI JULIUS AUGUSTUS CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI MM40 34 03:38:09
181 648 ALOI VITTORIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM65 1 03:38:12
182 491 OLIVA EMILIO MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM55 17 03:38:46
183 312 BEVILACQUA MICHELE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO MM45 36 03:39:02
184 468 GRIECO EDOARDO POD.S.GIOV.A PIRO G.POLICASTRO MM45 37 03:39:10
185 252 ESPOSITO SALVATORE CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M MM45 38 03:39:21
186 629 CACCIAPUOTI LUCIO ITA MM50 29 03:39:27
187 570 AVALLONE VINCENZO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO SM 10 03:39:35
188 604 DEL GIUDICE GUIDO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 18 03:40:08
189 429 MARTINO CANDIDO GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. MM55 19 03:40:08
190 358 CAPASSO RAFFAELE ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM40 35 03:40:20
191 RUGGIERO ROSARIA A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MF40 4 03:40:25
192 382 MASIA MARIO A.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON CLUB MM45 39 03:40:33
193 406 FEZZA MAURIZIO A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE MM40 36 03:40:34
194 446 MEROLA VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLIRUN MM40 37 03:40:37
195 672 ORRO FRANCESCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 40 03:40:55
196 249 ROITER FEDERICO NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE MM50 30 03:41:02
197 363 SANTANGELO MICHELE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 33 03:41:04
198 530 CALABRESE MICHELE U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM35 34 03:41:08
199 571 CURTOTTI DONATO DOMENICO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 31 03:41:15
200 SOLLAZZO MARIANNA U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MF35 4 03:41:20
201 234 ROBINSON BENJAMIN GBR MM35 35 03:41:20
202 221 DENNETT PETER GBR MM45 41 03:41:35
203 362 MEROLA SALVATORE A.S.D. ATL. CAPUA MM45 42 03:41:46
204 343 CHIADO PIAT MARCO PICO RUNNERS MM45 43 03:41:56
205 369 DI PINTO LUIGI ATLETICA ADELFIA MM50 32 03:41:58
206 562 DI GIULIO COSIMO BARLETTA SPORTIVA MM60 6 03:42:00
207 603 NAPPO ALFONSO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 20 03:42:08
208 522 DI GREGORIO GIUSEPPE AMATORI LIMOSANO MM50 33 03:42:12
209 ZAPPITELLI GIOVANNA ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI MF50 1 03:42:15
210 356 PALMIERI ANTONIO ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM50 34 03:42:18
211 577 MASSARO ANGELO ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI MM45 44 03:42:24
212 258 COVINO PRISCO MODENA ATLETICA MM35 36 03:42:46
213 348 SILVESTRE TUCCIO ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE SM 11 03:43:02
214 423 PERILLO CIRO S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL MM60 7 03:43:07
215 456 FIORETTI ANTONIO A.S.D. RUNNERS CALVIZZANO MM45 45 03:43:21
216 353 ZAVATTO GIOVANNI ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM50 35 03:43:23
217 NIXON ROSEMARY GBR MF40 5 03:43:26
218 436 PETUCCO GIUSEPPE JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI MM40 38 03:43:44
219 206 DRI GIOVANNI NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM55 21 03:43:47
220 40 CAPPUCCIO ANGELO ATL. SANTHIA' MM40 39 03:43:58
221 401 SCAMAZZO GUIDO RUNNERS TERMOLI TM 8 03:44:04
222 307 BANDIERA PASQUALE A.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON CLUB MM45 46 03:44:27
223 224 GRÜNEWALD ARND GER MM40 40 03:44:31
224 527 PAVIA GIANLUCA FRIESIAN TEAM MM35 37 03:44:34
225 569 ADAMO PASQUALE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM55 22 03:44:47
226 437 HAASE WOLFGANG GER MM60 8 03:44:51
227 259 KINCHEN JOHN GBR MM50 36 03:45:05
228 256 PATRONE VINCENZO A.P.D. AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI MM45 47 03:45:16
229 535 MONTEMURRO STEFANO U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM65 2 03:45:23
230 433 ANEGHINI RICCARDO CUS FERRARA A.S.D. MM40 41 03:45:23
231 568 ARIZZI ORAZIO PODISTICA BERNALDESE MM45 48 03:45:32
232 227 PRIEKULIS BERNIE STONE MASTER MARATHONERS MM55 23 03:45:43
233 551 MIGNOGNA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM60 9 03:45:49
234 311 D'AVENIA FRANCO MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO MM50 37 03:46:05
235 250 FOSCHINI LUIGI ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM45 49 03:46:21
236 580 LAMIA FRANCESCO A.S.D. TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI MM45 50 03:47:26
237 581 SGARIGLIA MARINO A.POD. VALTENNA MM70 1 03:47:52
238 229 SLACK MARTIN GBR TM 9 03:48:03
239 467 CORTINA LUCIANO POD. ORO FANTASY MM45 51 03:48:06
240 298 MORGE' STEFANO ITA MM35 38 03:48:28
241 349 CIMMINO PASQUALE ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE SM 12 03:48:28
242 316 MALENA ALESSIO PODISTICA PRATESE MM60 10 03:48:42
243 201 BATTISTA PAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM40 42 03:48:49
244 236 DELUCA JAMES WICKED RUNNING CLUB (USATF MEMBER CL TM 10 03:48:52
245 ACRI GRAZIELLA A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MF40 6 03:48:55
246 304 DI GIAIMO ANDREA MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM50 38 03:48:55
247 611 CITARELLA ANTONIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 52 03:48:56
248 639 NOVIELLO ALFREDO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM55 24 03:48:57
249 507 DE ROSA GIUSEPPE METALFER RUNNER - POLLA MM35 39 03:49:21
250 BRUZZI CHIARA ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. SF 3 03:49:22
251 640 OLIVIERO ANGELO A.S.D. ' LA CORSA' MM55 25 03:49:22
252 345 RUOTOLO TIZIANO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI MM35 40 03:49:26
253 37 MARINO FRANCESCO ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI MM55 26 03:49:41
254 578 MORGILLO RENATO A.S.D. TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI MM45 53 03:49:44
255 TURI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE MF45 3 03:49:53
256 477 CAMERLINGO CIRO A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM35 41 03:50:08
257 561 GIORGIO STEFANO BARLETTA SPORTIVA MM65 3 03:50:10
258 414 CURULIC VOJISLAV CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA MM55 27 03:50:16
259 248 PILIEGO MASSIMO 2002 MARATHON CLUB MM50 39 03:50:22
260 205 REALI PAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM50 40 03:50:45
261 497 VECCHIONE FRANCESCO ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM60 11 03:50:56
262 667 MELANI ALESSANDRO ITA MM50 41 03:50:59
263 424 COVOTTA MAURO S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL MM40 43 03:51:01
264 701 ACETO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM60 12 03:51:17
265 247 VALKOLA JYRKI FIN MM60 13 03:51:23
266 567 VOLPE VITO MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO MM60 14 03:51:37
267 443 VITONE MAURIZIO A.S.D. NAPOLIRUN MM40 44 03:51:38
268 513 TAURIAINEN JARMO FIN MM50 42 03:51:43
269 431 BARONE GIANFRANCO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM45 54 03:51:53
270 548 DI RUVO ANTONIO A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM40 45 03:51:54
271 389 COLOMBO MASSIMO S.E.V. VALMADRERA MM40 46 03:52:32
272 620 VALENTINO FERDINANDO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 43 03:53:05
273 328 BICCARI GIANNI A.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON CLUB MM50 44 03:53:07
274 408 DI MAURO GENNARO GIUSEPPE A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE MM45 55 03:53:28
275 670 MIGNOLA BRUNO A.S.D. NAPOLIRUN MM50 45 03:53:47
276 589 OTTAIANO GENNARO A.S.D. PODISTICA POMIGLIANO MM45 56 03:53:52
277 500 CARBONE CIRO ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA MM50 46 03:53:52
278 490 DI PERNA VINCENZO MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM55 28 03:54:00
279 292 SCARPA FRANCO ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE MM55 29 03:54:05
280 352 AGORINI VINCENZO ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM50 47 03:54:15
281 223 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI MM55 30 03:54:25
282 327 ARTUSO FRANCESCO ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI MM70 2 03:54:36
283 430 MAZZOCCOLI GABRIELE PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA TM 11 03:54:37
284 MAGNAGO LISA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF35 5 03:54:37
285 326 BUSCARINI RENZO G.P. AVIS FORLI MM45 57 03:55:00
286 434 MARIANI FABRIZIO S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO MM45 58 03:55:06
287 704 PASTORE FRANCESCO A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE MM60 15 03:55:06
288 323 IAQUINTO NICOLA POD. VALLE CAUDINA MM45 59 03:55:15
289 575 GIULIANO GENNARO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 60 03:55:15
290 260 VINCENT FROTTIER FRA MM40 47 03:55:30
291 391 TEDESCO GENNARO A.S.ATLETICA BORG.RIUN.SERMONETA MM60 16 03:55:53
292 479 IOVINE ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM35 42 03:56:08
293 576 TAMBORELLI GIANFRANCO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 61 03:56:17
294 464 DI GIROLAMO CIRO RUNNERS TERMOLI MM40 48 03:56:24
295 412 GRAVINA VINCENZO MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO MM40 49 03:56:39
296 649 VOLPE GENNARO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 62 03:56:55
297 417 DUKLESZ MIHALY HUN MM35 43 03:57:10
298 244 CHURTON MARK GBR MM40 50 03:57:16
299 427 MASSARO CICCOTTI S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL MM40 51 03:57:29
300 346 ARIANNA DOMENICO ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. MM55 31 03:57:32
301 520 SAGRIPANTI CLAUDIO ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. MM50 48 03:57:55
302 606 PUGLIESE ANTONIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 49 03:58:33
303 607 CINQUE VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 50 03:58:47
304 671 GIORGIO FRANCESCO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 63 03:58:50
305 322 LICCARDI ANTONIO ITA MM35 44 03:58:53
306 272 PALLADINO GIANPAOLO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM50 51 03:58:54
307 CALABRESE CINZIA ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MF35 6 03:59:19
308 243 JAROSI TAMAS HUN MM35 45 03:59:25
309 565 DI SANTO VINCENZO MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO MM50 52 04:00:03
310 602 CARANNANTE BIAGIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 32 04:00:36
311 557 POLIGNONE LAZZARO SANTE A.S. PEGASO MM45 64 04:00:39
312 269 TORELLA LUCIO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM60 17 04:01:10
313 339 COSTANZO MICHELANGELO ITA MM55 33 04:01:30
314 608 ERCOLANI ERCOLE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 53 04:01:32
315 IOVINE MARIA ROSARIA A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MF40 7 04:02:00
316 405 GENCO FULVIO A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE MM45 65 04:02:54
317 279 GRECO DOMENICO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM45 66 04:03:06
318 481 PEZZELLA PASQUALE A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM40 52 04:03:12
319 484 MUSELLA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM45 67 04:03:12
320 370 NEVE SANTE MAURIZIO ATLETICA ADELFIA MM45 68 04:03:13
321 496 RUSSO LUIGI ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM70 3 04:04:17
322 215 CAMAIORA GIACOMO ATL. CASONE NOCETO MM55 34 04:04:27
323 609 SCARPATI PASQUALE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 54 04:04:50
324 337 FAURE MARIO ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO MM40 53 04:04:57
325 270 DINDO ROBERTO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM50 55 04:05:21
326 225 BRONZINI SANDRO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI MM50 56 04:05:35
327 465 DEL PRETE GENNARO A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA MM55 35 04:05:36
328 373 PAGONE VITO NICOLA ATLETICA ADELFIA MM55 36 04:05:50
329 341 STELLACCI GIUSEPPE BITONTO RUNNERS MM45 69 04:06:05
330 344 GUERRIERO MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM35 46 04:06:09
331 556 GIULIANI PASQUALE GS ATL. STRACAGNANO MM55 37 04:06:20
332 GUELI PAOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MF45 4 04:06:24
333 367 MIYAKE TAKAAKI PRO PATRIA MILANO SRL S.S.D. MM35 47 04:06:32
334 665 DI GIOVANNI GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM55 38 04:06:36
335 379 GOLVELLI GIOVANNI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM60 18 04:06:53
336 383 ZYGULA PIOTR POL TM 12 04:07:00
337 251 RASZTAWICKI LESZEK G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM35 48 04:07:16
338 302 PICARELLI ARISTOFLE DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM55 39 04:08:11
339 651 IORIO MICHELE A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM50 57 04:08:18
340 321 MARRI FABIO PODISTICA SASSOLESE MM60 19 04:08:27
341 661 DREW GREG ALLAN USA MM50 58 04:08:48
342 703 CAPECCI FRANCESCO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM65 4 04:08:54
343 518 BIANCHI GIAN LUCA ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. MM45 70 04:10:15
344 241 TARALLO ALESSANDRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 54 04:10:35
345 457 EVELEIGH JUSTINE ENG MM35 49 04:11:17
346 392 ROMANO BIAGIO ITA MM45 71 04:11:52
347 460 BRACKETT GARY USA MM50 59 04:11:59
348 472 GRANILE VITTORIO CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI MM50 60 04:12:30
349 271 PIETROPAOLO VINCENZO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM45 72 04:13:01
350 266 CORBELLA ANTONIO MARCIATORI MOZZATESI MM40 55 04:13:02
351 591 DE FALCO ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA POMIGLIANO MM45 73 04:13:04
352 289 FRATANTONI SALVATORE G.P. CERVESE MM50 61 04:13:34
353 532 RICCUCCI ANTONIO U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM40 56 04:13:56
354 384 CONGEDI PIERO A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM60 20 04:14:24
355 669 SBRANCIA FRANCESCO ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. MM50 62 04:14:29
356 646 FARACO GAETANO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 63 04:14:38
357 541 D'ASCANIO COSIMO U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM45 74 04:15:23
358 528 TRONCONE LUCA A.S.D. ALL STARS NAPOLI MM35 50 04:15:27
359 536 PETRELLA SALVATORE U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA TM 13 04:15:30
360 523 D'AMICO ANGELO GIUSEPPE AMATORI LIMOSANO MM45 75 04:16:15
361 416 GRAVAGNONE UMBERTO A.S.D. RUNNERS CALVIZZANO MM60 21 04:16:29
362 553 GEMMA LORENZO G.P. AVIS FORLI MM55 40 04:16:47
363 511 NICOLINI GIANLUCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 76 04:16:58
364 558 DI MAGGIO MATTEO A.S. PEGASO MM40 57 04:17:30
365 633 TUNDO GIUSEPPE ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL MM60 22 04:17:36
366 313 PITZALIS GIUSEPPE ITA MM45 77 04:18:06
367 333 DI NUNZIO GIUSEPPE ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO MM40 58 04:18:23
368 332 CAROSELLA FEDERICO ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO MM60 23 04:18:23
369 CARLEA EUFEMIA ITA MF45 5 04:18:30
370 494 MAIDA CLAUDIO A.P.D. AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI MM45 78 04:18:50
371 331 TRINELLI ROBERTO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM45 79 04:18:59
372 246 MCDONALD MICHAEL USA MM55 41 04:19:00
373 255 DI ZAZZO ANTONIO APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM MM50 64 04:19:10
374 WOOLLARD CATHERINE GBR MF35 7 04:19:42
375 631 SCUDERI VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 51 04:20:06
376 SARNARI LARA ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. MF40 8 04:20:10
377 517 CAPPELLI FABRIZIO ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. MM45 80 04:20:11
378 515 BLAND PETER IRL MM45 81 04:20:28
379 635 CANEPA AURELIANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 59 04:21:06
380 514 MARINAI CHRISTIAN A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM60 24 04:22:25
381 SEBESTYÉN LINDA HUN TF 3 04:22:50
382 278 SACCONE GIUSEPPE ASD MARATHON CLUB "GELINDO BORDIN" MM45 82 04:23:12
383 283 AMBROSINO LUIGI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO MM50 65 04:23:12
384 GADA RAFFAELLA ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI MF50 2 04:23:38
385 450 CELENTANO ANTONIO A.S.D.POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE MM60 25 04:25:00
386 493 RIVA NUNZIO MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM40 60 04:25:28
387 489 SMIMMO LUIGI MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM50 66 04:25:32
388 285 CAMPI STEFANO ITA MM55 42 04:25:50
389 555 CARIGNANI VITO AMATORI LECCE MM65 5 04:26:07
390 204 ONORATI ALDO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM50 67 04:26:18
391 222 ZDETOVETZKY BORIS FRA MM40 61 04:26:21
392 ZDETOVETZKY CATHERINE FRA MF35 8 04:26:25
393 CICCARELLI AMALIA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF45 6 04:26:30
394 DALLA VALLE STEFANIA ITA TF 4 04:26:39
395 441 FONISTO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATLETICA SETINA MM50 68 04:26:48
396 BRUNI STEFANIA ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE MF40 9 04:27:18
397 650 PERSICO NANDO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 83 04:27:34
398 380 CANNAVACCIUOLO MAURIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 84 04:27:44
399 432 SPAGNOLETTI SERGIO ITA MM40 62 04:28:00
400 506 TORELLA GIORGIO A.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON CLUB MM60 26 04:30:36
401 233 VERESS GÁBOR HUN MM40 63 04:30:40
402 235 NÉMETH SÁNDOR HUN MM35 52 04:30:40
403 CROCCO EGINETA GABRIELLA ITA MF45 7 04:31:03
404 499 MANCINO ANTONIO ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM50 69 04:31:27
405 461 MARIUSZ UMECKI POL MM50 70 04:32:10
406 IWONA UMECKA POL MF50 3 04:32:11
407 505 QUARTO MICHELE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM55 43 04:33:51
408 526 ZEOLLA MARIO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM45 85 04:33:52
409 263 RUSSO ERMANNO ASD CLUB 'VAI!' S. MARIA C.V. MM50 71 04:34:49
410 242 GRAGNANO LUCA LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 86 04:34:56
411 262 RICCA FULVIO ASD CLUB 'VAI!' S. MARIA C.V. MM55 44 04:35:05
412 396 DE IANNI NICOLA A.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON CLUB MM55 45 04:36:54
413 ANGIOLILLO FILOMENA ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. MF45 8 04:37:00
414 366 DELL'AIA SALVATORE CLUB SUPERMARATHON MM60 27 04:37:35
415 DI LORENZO MARIA ASD CLUB 'VAI!' S. MARIA C.V. MF60 1 04:37:46
416 ESPOSITO RITA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF50 4 04:37:46
417 524 IAGROSSI GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM45 87 04:38:59
418 538 TOMMASONE LUIGI U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM40 64 04:39:02
419 219 MICHELETTI STEFANO ITA MM45 88 04:39:02
420 296 GAYDOU JEAN PIERRE COURBEVOIE ATHLETIQUE CLUB MM60 28 04:40:08
421 705 SARCEDOTI GUIDO ITA MM65 6 04:40:23
422 276 NAVA FRANCO ITA MM40 65 04:41:15
423 516 PANICHELLI GIORDANO ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. MM55 46 04:41:38
424 525 RINALDI GERARDO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM55 47 04:41:50
425 PENAZZO GIOVANNA ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MF50 5 04:42:20
426 550 ANCORA VITO PIERO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MM55 48 04:42:22
427 418 REITER ANTON MARATHÓN MANIACS MM55 49 04:44:04
428 PATRUNO NUNZIA BARLETTA SPORTIVA MF50 6 04:45:54
429 393 MANCO DARIO A.S.D. 'P.U.C. SALENTO' MM50 72 04:46:41
430 274 PFAFF-SCHLEY HERBERT GER MM55 50 04:46:48
431 656 QUARANTA FRANCESCO A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT MM35 53 04:48:38
432 202 DI GREGORIO ENRICO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM50 73 04:49:41
433 306 FUNGHI ENZO ITA MM70 4 04:49:42
434 473 TAMBURRANO DOMENICO CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI MM50 74 04:50:10
435 537 SPAGNUOLO MICHELE U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM55 51 04:50:31
436 458 MALANDRUCCOLO MARCO POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO MM40 66 04:51:18
437 309 PELLEGRINO MICHELE MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO MM50 75 04:51:27
438 347 TURINO SALVATORE ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE SM 13 04:52:01
439 519 STACCHIOTTI MASSIMO ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. MM55 52 04:52:08
440 616 CAPONE FERDINANDO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM65 7 04:58:02
441 399 GALATI NICOLA C.S. GIOVANILE CZ LIDO MM65 8 04:58:11
442 675 NEGRINI ANTONIO ITA MM45 89 04:58:13
443 632 BACALINI ROBERTO ATL. MONTURANESE MM55 53 04:58:21
444 AGAZZI SARA P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO MF40 10 04:58:40
445 216 AGAZZI ENZO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO MM35 54 04:58:43
446 281 LETTIERI LUIGI ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MM55 54 04:59:49
447 ROZYCKA ELZBIETA POL MF40 11 05:01:56
448 303 ROZYCKI RYSZARD POL MM50 76 05:01:56
449 542 LIMONCIELLO LIVIO U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM45 90 05:03:46
450 563 CARLONE MICHELE PODISTICA HERMES LAVELLO MM55 55 05:05:19
451 212 VECCHIATO GENNARO ITA MM55 56 05:11:25
452 531 GALLO ALDO U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM50 77 05:13:40
453 540 CATALETA MICHELANGELO U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM40 67 05:13:40
454 293 IRACE ARMANDO ITA MM35 55 05:14:31
455 658 FERRANTE ANGELO ITA MM35 56 05:20:23
456 375 NASTASI FRANCESCO GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE MM70 5 05:23:29
457 566 PERRONE RAFFAELE MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO MM60 29 05:23:29
458 539 ROMANI CRISTIANO U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM40 68 05:30:46
459 435 GINO PAOLO ITA MM50 78 05:32:00
460 564 RUSSO FELICE PODISTICA HERMES LAVELLO MM65 9 05:35:00
461 529 FALEO MASSIMO U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM45 91 05:50:22
462 560 LOMUSCIO ELIGIO BARLETTA SPORTIVA MM65 10 05:50:22

__Informazioni