LA MEZZA DEL CASTELLO

Data Luogo Categoria
19 febbraio 2012 Regione->Lombardia
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
La Mezza del Castello (19 Febbraio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Prestazione
1 624 MORTILLARO CORRADO ATLETICA PALZOLA 1985 01:09:41
2 3 CANAGLIA MIRKO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1979 01:09:46
3 2 ROGNONI DARIO ATL. DA PAURA 1974 01:09:48
4 1 ARMUZZI ANTONIO CANTU`ATLETICA 1969 01:09:56
5 858 PIZZATO PAOLO A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 1974 01:13:08
6 137 EMBAY TADESSE QT8-RUN 1982 01:13:41
7 786 BRUSTIA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA TRECATE 1976 01:13:53
8 738 STELLA GIOVANNI ATLETICA EST TORINO 1967 01:13:59
9 507 VELATTA STEFANO A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 01:16:39
10 762 SINELLI PIERFRANCO ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO 1968 01:17:08
11 85 GORNATI ANDREA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1972 01:17:23
12 561 NOZZA NICOLA GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 1983 01:17:36
13 125 ZANELLA LUCA EUROATLETICA 2002 1971 01:17:39
14 750 FERRARESE MAURIZIO ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE 1962 01:17:40
15 88 DI VITA MASSIMILIANO EUROATLETICA 2002 1971 01:17:45
16 56 ZEIMA MOHAMED QT8-RUN 1961 01:17:50
17 171 TORELLI LUCA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1975 01:17:58
18 581 FACCARELLO DAVIDE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1971 01:18:01
19 680 POLI FABRIZIO ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1972 01:18:25
20 661 MASIA LUCA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1962 01:19:20
21 5 GARBUJO MATTEO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1993 01:19:23
22 856 CREMONESI FABIO S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 1964 01:20:01
23 755 TOMLIN BRIAN ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1957 01:20:12
24 52 FRONTINI FABIO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1977 01:20:20
25 508 LOVISETTO FABIO A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 01:20:27
26 855 TONDINI ALBERTO S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 1968 01:20:35
27 557 GENTILE GIUSEPPE individuale 1975 01:20:36
28 94 GELSOMINO CLAUDIA ATLETICA PALZOLA 1969 01:20:54
29 924 MARIANI RENZO ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 1965 01:20:57
30 897 MORIGGI STEFANO BETTI'S GRUP RUN 1970 01:20:59
31 210 BALESTRA FABIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1973 01:21:09
32 764 INGLESE FRANCO MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB 1969 01:21:12
33 172 TERRANEO ROBERTO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1983 01:21:14
34 534 BERTOLOTTI ALESSIO GIACOMO PODISTICA ARONA 1974 01:21:20
35 373 MANZETTI MAURO BETTI'S GRUP RUN 1974 01:21:22
36 765 COLOMBO DANIELE BETTI'S GRUP RUN 1958 01:21:23
37 823 GORLA MARCO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1993 01:21:35
38 556 D'ALESSANDRO NICOLA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1967 01:21:38
39 793 VALSECCHI GIULIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1971 01:21:39
40 909 STERLINO ENZO EUROATLETICA 2002 1959 01:21:41
41 99 ERBA GIULIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1960 01:21:41
42 663 ERBA ERNESTO G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1961 01:21:43
43 199 FERRARIO MARCO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1974 01:21:45
44 4 BETTO ALICE CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1987 01:21:52
45 38 MONTANARI GIORDANO FALCHI-LECCO 1981 01:22:06
46 481 MORLACCHI MICHELANGELO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1961 01:22:07
47 43 PANI MICHELE HERCULES ATHLETICS RUNNING 1984 01:22:08
48 383 AMBROSINI FABRIZIO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 1964 01:22:18
49 816 HORVATH MIROSLAV TEAM OTC COMO 1967 01:22:19
50 449 COLOMBI ANDREA A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 1973 01:22:22
51 354 LUNINI ADRIANO ATL. STRAMILANO 1962 01:22:23
52 21 MARZIO ANDREA G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 1968 01:22:28
53 683 CORBERI FERDINANDO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1970 01:22:32
54 898 CAPRISTO NATALINO A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE 1977 01:22:33
55 18 BRINA LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1974 01:22:39
56 59 VENTRICE ROCCO QT8-RUN 1959 01:22:39
57 763 ROSSINI PIERANGELO ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO 1966 01:22:41
58 42 DE GRANDI RENZO ATL. CINISELLO 1966 01:22:54
59 480 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI RUNNERS BERGAMO 1961 01:22:56
60 899 AIME ALESSANDRO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1993 01:23:05
61 139 PREVITALI LIONELLO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1964 01:23:05
62 753 CHIEPPA GIUSEPPE PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 01:23:07
63 403 MURARO MAURIZIO SEZ. ATL. UNICREDIT TORINO 1972 01:23:12
64 464 CORNICIA FILIPPO QT8-RUN 1966 01:23:13
65 918 INGRASSIA CALOGERO CARLO POL. OLONIA 1970 01:23:17
66 809 USLENGHI SIMONE ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1974 01:23:17
67 392 PELLEGRINI MARCO FO' DI PE 1972 01:23:26
68 105 FURIA DIEGO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1975 01:23:27
69 916 DE AMBROGIO ANDREA VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1969 01:23:29
70 64 BORIN STEFANO RUNNING OLTREPO' 1976 01:23:30
71 749 CHIARELLO ANGELO G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO 1966 01:23:32
72 778 CALO' ANTONIO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1974 01:23:34
73 828 BAGGIO MARCO DOMENICO ATL. VIGNATE 1961 01:23:36
74 401 COTER MARIO G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 1950 01:23:39
75 920 FORTE FRANCESCO individuale 1978 01:23:42
76 655 DI NARDO SALVATORE individuale 1977 01:23:56
77 725 FORNI PAOLO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1966 01:24:10
78 608 GHEZZI MATTEO PARIDE ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1982 01:24:11
79 539 CORONA CESARE CANOTTIERI MILANO 1963 01:24:11
80 106 MASCARELLO CURZIO PIETRO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1960 01:24:12
81 407 UGAZIO GIAN MARIO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1971 01:24:14
82 149 OBERTI FABIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1970 01:24:14
83 922 GOLA LORENZO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1976 01:24:24
84 202 DEL MONTE CARLO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1966 01:24:35
85 606 GIUBBANI DENNY G.A.P. SARONNO 1966 01:24:37
86 824 CASIRAGHI LORENZO U.S. ATL. VEDANO 1969 01:24:45
87 620 BORTOLOTTI GIANLUIGI G.S. OREZZO 1969 01:24:49
88 87 LATTUADA RICCARDO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1970 01:25:01
89 740 FESTA ANDREA VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1973 01:25:12
90 75 VARGIU LUCA U.S. A.CASATI ATL. 1975 01:25:14
91 217 VISINTIN STEFANO running saronno 1970 01:25:16
92 901 SILVA PAOLO FO' DI PE 1974 01:25:17
93 870 CAPUTO ANTONINO ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1967 01:25:37
94 633 FATTORI GABRIELE S.S. ATL. DESIO 1970 01:25:48
95 265 VILLA CARLOUMBERTO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 1960 01:25:52
96 27 DI MURO EMANUELE PODISTI VALLE OLONA 1984 01:26:05
97 203 CUCCHI SERGIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1970 01:26:17
98 23 GIACOPELLI ROBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1972 01:26:20
99 410 LONATI MASSIMO GP CORBETTESE 1974 01:26:23
100 802 CHIGIONI MAURO PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1972 01:26:25
101 553 SFONDRINI ANTONIO individuale 1964 01:26:26
102 76 RIVA MASSIMILIANO EUROATLETICA 2002 1966 01:26:27
103 433 VAGNINI MARCO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1963 01:26:30
104 73 DE DONATO MICHELE EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 01:26:34
105 644 CORCIONE MAURIZIO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1965 01:26:37
106 785 BRUSTIA DANIELE ATLETICA TRECATE 1972 01:26:40
107 71 PALMULLI DANIELE CANOTTIERI MILANO 1960 01:26:42
108 625 CASALINI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 1962 01:26:45
109 13 ALLIEVI ALESSIO GS IN ROBORE VIRTUS SEVESO 1971 01:26:50
110 281 CALVELLO MICHELE GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1959 01:26:54
111 877 STRETTI RUGGERO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1966 01:26:57
112 582 CEDROLA FRANCESCO FRIESIAN TEAM 1961 01:26:59
113 230 CAVENAGHI GIUSEPPE TEAM OTC COMO 1965 01:27:00
114 350 MERANDO SALVATORE ATL. STRAMILANO 1966 01:27:01
115 715 DE PICCOLI ERALDO G.P. CODOGNO 82 1966 01:27:02
116 504 DE NILE MARIO G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964 01:27:04
117 883 ARACRI ANTONIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1969 01:27:06
118 250 PAGGIARO MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1967 01:27:13
119 35 CAZZULANI MARCO ALBERTO TEAM OTC COMO 1976 01:27:17
120 910 STERLINO GERARDO EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 01:27:20
121 168 URBANI GIAN LUCA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1967 01:27:22
122 904 FRANCONE MARCO PODISTI MARATONA ROMA 1976 01:27:22
123 767 LUCIETTO ROBERTO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1972 01:27:25
124 537 BIGLIERI ALBERTO individuale 1969 01:27:26
125 132 DEL BOSCO MAURO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1961 01:27:28
126 49 BORTOLOTTO GRAZIANO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1970 01:27:30
127 866 BASSANESI ANDREA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1958 01:27:31
128 385 BOGLIANO PRIMO ATLETICA TRECATE 1966 01:27:34
129 954 GERMINIASI STEFANO individuale 1969 01:27:34
130 622 VALISI CARLO TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 1971 01:27:35
131 145 MENNI FABIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1967 01:27:36
132 179 STRINGHETTI MAURO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1979 01:27:39
133 610 ADINOLFI VINCENZO SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1955 01:27:48
134 617 GIULIANI SIMONA AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 1968 01:27:48
135 123 SOLDATI IVAN UISP 1969 01:27:52
136 133 DE MATTEIS MARCO A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1977 01:27:54
137 96 MILONE GIOVANNI P.P. BUSTESE ATL. 1971 01:27:56
138 835 MEDA DAVIDE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1972 01:27:58
139 670 VALLINI FRANCESCO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 1977 01:27:59
140 692 ROSSO LUCIANO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1956 01:28:00
141 864 PIRRI CARMELO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1965 01:28:04
142 459 MUSCARNERA DAVIDE UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 1970 01:28:13
143 796 MAINO ANNA MARCIATORI DESIO 1970 01:28:18
144 797 ABBIATI DAVIDE MARCIATORI DESIO 1960 01:28:19
145 201 DI MEO DAVID ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1976 01:28:21
146 386 SAPORITI MARIO ATLETICA TRECATE 1970 01:28:26
147 888 BORDONETTI GRAZIANO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1974 01:28:40
148 160 CASTIGLIONI FABRIZIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1976 01:28:41
149 68 MUOIO ALESSANDRO S.E.V. VALMADRERA 1976 01:28:43
150 141 MILONE MARCO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1974 01:28:44
151 151 DOSSENA PIETRO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1965 01:28:44
152 180 MARIANNINI ANDREA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1978 01:28:51
153 902 RASMO GIUSEPPE RUNNERS BERGAMO 1974 01:28:51
154 50 CARLINI GUIDO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1971 01:28:57
155 144 MASOLI MARCO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1977 01:29:01
156 718 BRIVIO NICOLA ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 1971 01:29:02
157 84 ARDENGHI GIUSEPPE EUROATLETICA 2002 1962 01:29:03
158 651 FONTANA DANIELE G.P. VILLASANTESE 1972 01:29:06
159 183 INVERNIZZI ANDREA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1967 01:29:11
160 147 MONTANI ROBERTO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1964 01:29:16
161 390 BRUSCHI MAURIZIO RUNNING OLTREPO' 1963 01:29:17
162 675 SOLDATI ANDREA VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1976 01:29:19
163 238 MITA ROBERTO LA MICHETTA 1968 01:29:23
164 591 FOSSATI MARIA ILARIA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1972 01:29:24
165 672 MAGENES GIUSEPPE POL. BESANESE 1968 01:29:27
166 435 MAGGIONI FRANCESCO G.P. CODOGNO 82 1969 01:29:32
167 182 LANZANI VITTORIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1972 01:29:34
168 213 TAVECCHIA LUIGI ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1954 01:29:34
169 352 COLOMBO MAURO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1979 01:29:35
170 374 ZAGNI ALESSANDRO individuale 1973 01:29:35
171 91 CASIRAGHI MARCO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 1963 01:29:36
172 119 ROTA ANTONELLO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1964 01:29:41
173 787 SCUTTI DANIELA A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 01:29:42
174 237 BIAGGI ANDREA POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1969 01:29:44
175 659 MILANESI DIEGO TEMPO IMPEGNATO-ATL. TIDIESSE 1962 01:29:46
176 658 PAINELLI ROBERTO TEMPO IMPEGNATO-ATL. TIDIESSE 1979 01:29:46
177 101 GRANDINI EROS ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1971 01:29:47
178 19 DEL FATTI PIERANGELO AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 1962 01:29:48
179 109 BALDO STEFANO LA MICHETTA 1970 01:29:55
180 394 STARTARI DOMENICO CITTA' DI OPERA 1973 01:29:56
181 302 GARAVELLO EMANUELE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1971 01:29:57
182 533 BONFANTI ANDREA GIOVANNI U.P. MISSAGLIA 1972 01:29:58
183 722 RE ANDREA A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE 1963 01:29:59
184 37 MONFASANI LUIGI MARCO ATHOS G.S. MONTESTELLA 1971 01:30:00
185 717 BOZZONI MARCO G.P. CODOGNO 82 1972 01:30:05
186 175 STURIALE MASSIMO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1967 01:30:06
187 506 DEVIVO MASSIMO G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 01:30:09
188 748 PENSA PATRIZIA POL. BESANESE 1964 01:30:15
189 541 PARINI ROBERTO ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNERS TEAM 1966 01:30:19
190 621 PAGANI RICCARDO UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 1969 01:30:22
191 309 GARAVAGLIA LUCA G.S. MONTESTELLA 1969 01:30:23
192 30 CERAULO EMILIANO PODISMO MUGGIANO 1971 01:30:24
193 859 CANINA MAURILIO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1972 01:30:26
194 583 REINERO OMAR individuale 1975 01:30:30
195 115 ACETI PAOLO ANGELO EUROATLETICA 2002 1969 01:30:31
196 382 SARTO VALERIO G.P. LATIGRE 1973 01:30:38
197 194 GARAVAGLIA LUIGI ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1961 01:30:44
198 370 RUSSO ARMANDO POLISPORTIVA SALUS GERENZANO 1972 01:30:45
199 635 CATTANEO STEFANO G.P. LA TIGRE 1966 01:30:58
200 650 FALCONETTI SCADUTO ANDREA QT8-RUN 1971 01:30:58
201 756 DI CRISTO PIETRO ATL. V.C.A. MILANO 1959 01:30:59
202 925 CROCI GABRIO UMBERTO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1972 01:31:05
203 189 GIANNINI FILIPPO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1961 01:31:06
204 482 PANSA GIOVANNI RUNNERS BERGAMO 1958 01:31:09
205 709 LUCCHINI CRISTIANO PODISTI VALLE OLONA 1973 01:31:10
206 351 MARIANI MASSIMO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1956 01:31:11
207 686 ZUCCA PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS 1960 01:31:13
208 242 FRESCA ALESSANDRO individuale 1972 01:31:14
209 268 DI PALMA MAURIZIO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1963 01:31:14
210 279 AGUTI PAOLO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1973 01:31:16
211 328 VALSECCHI MARCO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 1971 01:31:17
212 657 FANTASIA NICOLA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1963 01:31:19
213 499 ROMANINI MICHELE G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1960 01:31:28
214 131 MAGNI CARLO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 1967 01:31:30
215 613 CREMONESI SAVERIO G.P. AVIS PAVIA 1965 01:31:34
216 576 CAMPANINI MAURO ATLETICA GALLIATE 1957 01:31:35
217 244 RIZZO VINCENZO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 1955 01:31:36
218 815 BENEDETTI PIERANGELO O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 1972 01:31:37
219 402 GUIDA DIEGO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1965 01:31:47
220 547 NAGNI MASSIMO ATL. CINISELLO 1975 01:31:52
221 817 PROCOPIO FRANCO BETTI'S GRUP RUN 1960 01:31:58
222 760 ROMA CARLO RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCONTI 1969 01:31:59
223 848 STILLITANO GIUSEPPE EUROATLETICA 2002 1953 01:32:01
224 441 MEDUGNO ROBERTO G.A.P. SARONNO 1967 01:32:02
225 649 VILLANI LUIGI A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1976 01:32:11
226 220 MERONI RICCARDO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1975 01:32:12
227 517 COCCIA FEDERICO individuale 1977 01:32:13
228 377 DI LIBERTO STEFANO S.S. ATL. DESIO 1967 01:32:13
229 256 MERAVIGLIA GIORGIO U.S. SANGIORGESE 1968 01:32:14
230 396 MONTISCI PAOLO CITTA' DI OPERA 1973 01:32:21
231 438 VITARI VITTORIO ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1951 01:32:24
232 472 POLLASTRO RICCARDO A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1963 01:32:25
233 65 MARCHETTI MARIO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1962 01:32:27
234 53 MARCHESE MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1975 01:32:29
235 181 MAGNAGHI STEFANO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1969 01:32:33
236 48 VISAGGIO GUIDO ATLETICA INTESA 1956 01:32:33
237 367 PINTUS PATRIZIO ATL. ROVELLASCA 1972 01:32:36
238 451 BONGIORNO GIORGIO ATLETICA GALLIATE 1965 01:32:41
239 207 CAROLLO GIUSEPPE ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1957 01:32:45
240 223 CIVILTA' ENZO CLAUDIO TEAM OTC COMO 1962 01:32:49
241 701 LANZILLO ERNESTO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1966 01:32:59
242 247 ZAMBON VALERIO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1977 01:33:07
243 521 NOROKORPI SANNA individuale 1972 01:33:11
244 425 MODELLI FABIO LATIGRE 1970 01:33:19
245 95 SPATOLIATORE GIOVANNI A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 1958 01:33:22
246 676 ALINI EMANUELE ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1979 01:33:26
247 851 ANTINORO GIANANTONIO PODISMO MUGGIANO 1968 01:33:27
248 958 BAROLDI LUCA individuale 1974 01:33:31
249 340 DANELLI MANLIO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1964 01:33:34
250 276 PROTANO ROBERTO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1959 01:33:38
251 98 COVA PAOLO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 1962 01:33:39
252 287 TESOLIN MARCO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1970 01:33:41
253 844 PAGLIUCA CLAUDIO RUNNER VARESE 1969 01:33:42
254 397 BRUNI SERGIO CITTA' DI OPERA 1967 01:33:45
255 342 NERI CRISTIANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1976 01:33:45
256 668 DUO' MASSIMO TEAM OTC COMO 1972 01:33:53
257 905 ROTA ROBERTO FO' DI PE 1964 01:33:54
258 475 MATTEUCCI ROBERTO UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 1964 01:34:00
259 697 SERPE MAURIZIO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1968 01:34:02
260 58 SFONDRINI RICCARDO QT8-RUN 1968 01:34:04
261 907 TOME' BRUNO individuale 1969 01:34:08
262 54 MELACARNE MICHELE G.S. MONTESTELLA 1955 01:34:09
263 34 CALVI MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1971 01:34:10
264 684 RINALDI ANTONELLO RUNNER VARESE 1962 01:34:13
265 110 INVERNIZZI MAURIZIO S.E.V. VALMADRERA 1964 01:34:16
266 515 GAUDENZI GIORGIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1968 01:34:19
267 830 PIONA ALBERTO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1975 01:34:21
268 9 PANNUTO DAVIDE G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1966 01:34:26
269 752 TIEZZI ROBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1969 01:34:26
270 814 FERRARI MASSIMO individuale 1976 01:34:31
271 677 PEDRETTI VALENTINO S.O.I. INVERUNO 1970 01:34:32
272 777 CARTA VITTORIO RUNNING OLTREPO' 1970 01:34:34
273 450 SALAMINA MARTINO individuale 1975 01:34:35
274 712 RICCARDI DANIELE individuale 1975 01:34:42
275 466 OPRANDI OSCAR FO' DI PE 1978 01:34:49
276 347 FINIZIO STEFANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1979 01:34:55
277 833 BELLESSO SERGIO ATLETICA GALLIATE 1945 01:35:00
278 648 QUAGLIA CARLO A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1970 01:35:02
279 31 GALBANI ANNAMARIA LA MICHETTA 1952 01:35:12
280 813 STELLA PAOLO individuale 1975 01:35:13
281 297 VALLESE GIANFRANCO ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1974 01:35:22
282 44 PANI ALESSANDRO B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA 1992 01:35:23
283 454 GALBIATI ALESSANDRO ASCOT 1971 01:35:24
284 150 OLDANI ANGELO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1987 01:35:24
285 167 VENTURINI MARCO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1960 01:35:25
286 469 REINA ANDREA A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE 1971 01:35:25
287 259 ATZORI SIMONE individuale 1978 01:35:26
288 552 MELLI ALESSANDRO MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. 1971 01:35:31
289 193 GARLASCHELLI RENATO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1966 01:35:32
290 604 COTTINI LORENZO SPORT PRO-MOTION 1975 01:35:32
291 51 CALDARELLI FRANCESCO SAVERIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1966 01:35:33
292 33 REYNOLDS JOANNE ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1973 01:35:35
293 577 BRAMBILLA ALESSIA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1985 01:35:36
294 368 SCIARAPPA FRANCO G.A.P. SARONNO 1965 01:35:36
295 626 CASIRAGHI WALTER G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 1951 01:35:36
296 148 MOTTI GUIDO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1973 01:35:43
297 630 ROSAFIO GREGORIO PODISMO MUGGIANO 1976 01:35:43
298 406 PIANTANIDA IVANO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1972 01:35:44
299 500 VENEGONI MARCO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1968 01:35:44
300 892 VERGANI NICOLA POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 1969 01:35:45
301 928 LOLLINI RODOLFO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1957 01:35:48
302 564 ERDAS ROBERTO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 1964 01:35:48
303 523 FERRARIO ERNESTO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 1956 01:35:50
304 595 GIUSSANI FRANCO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 1961 01:35:50
305 310 EDELVAIS LUIGI G.S. MONTESTELLA 1955 01:35:50
306 70 SPADA MARINA AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 1967 01:35:54
307 931 ROSSONI FABIO LUIGI ASD ORTICA 1967 01:36:01
308 240 LORUSSO RAFFAELE AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1979 01:36:02
309 90 MICHELI LUCA ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1966 01:36:03
310 642 OCCA ROBERTO individuale 1958 01:36:04
311 369 SCARUFFI PAOLO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1960 01:36:05
312 525 LAURIOLA MATTEO POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 1968 01:36:06
313 747 PISTAMIGLIO MARCO individuale 1967 01:36:08
314 184 INFANTI MANUEL ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1980 01:36:09
315 239 PELLEGRINI NICOLA LA MICHETTA 1947 01:36:09
316 860 SALA ALESSANDRO EUROATLETICA 2002 1964 01:36:11
317 471 TREZZI DANIELE TEAM OTC COMO 1974 01:36:11
318 891 SBAFFONI STEFANO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 1964 01:36:17
319 353 PENNATI LUCA G.P. GARLASCHESE 1967 01:36:18
320 911 ALBANI ALESSANDRO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1947 01:36:19
321 121 MAINETTI FABIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1964 01:36:22
322 468 SIGNORELLI PAOLO S.S. ATL. DESIO 1965 01:36:24
323 585 PIVA CRISTIANO individuale 1971 01:36:31
324 776 STOPPA DAVIDE RUNNING OLTREPO' 1976 01:36:32
325 251 SABATO CLAUDIO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1976 01:36:32
326 228 CIANCI GIANNI G.S. MONTESTELLA 1967 01:36:33
327 457 BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 1960 01:36:44
328 825 TODISCO PATRIZIO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1964 01:36:51
329 60 CALEGARI GIOVANNI PAOLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1955 01:36:54
330 12 CHEMOLLI FRANCESCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1972 01:36:56
331 445 TRAMACERE ANTONIO ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO 1959 01:36:59
332 671 MOSSI FEDERICO U.S. ALBATESE 1950 01:37:00
333 662 GALBIATI ANDREA SESIA RUNNING 1969 01:37:00
334 727 OPPEZZO MICHELE SESIA RUNNING 1973 01:37:01
335 405 CREMONA LORENZO G.S. MARATHON MAX 1960 01:37:14
336 74 LANATA OSVALDO RUNNERS DESIO 1960 01:37:16
337 444 OLIVA ALBERTO G.A.P. SARONNO 1962 01:37:18
338 253 DI LATTE VITO ALEXANDER G.S. MONTESTELLA 1969 01:37:22
339 619 CRESPI PAOLO RUNNER VARESE 1960 01:37:25
340 639 FIUME ANTONIO individuale 1962 01:37:27
341 104 DANIELI ROBERTO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1978 01:37:31
342 628 ARDITO ANTONIO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1964 01:37:41
343 550 BAGGI CARLO LUIGI TEAM OTC COMO 1961 01:37:42
344 446 MONFREDINI MARIO N. ATL. 87 1970 01:37:44
345 627 IACONETA MICHEL GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1981 01:37:48
346 409 CISLAGHI ANTONIO GP CORBETTESE 1968 01:37:50
347 679 MOLIGNANI VALTER SPORT PRO-MOTION 1962 01:37:53
348 332 LUPPI CESARE GSO DON BOSCO ARESE 1952 01:37:56
349 913 DESIDERIO GIUSEPPE LUIGI ATL. C.S.C. CORSICO 1960 01:38:00
350 224 ZAPPA ROBERTO GS IN ROBORE VIRTUS SEVESO 1967 01:38:02
351 190 GIANNINI DAVIDE ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1973 01:38:04
352 307 MESSINEO FRANCESCO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1964 01:38:06
353 559 MAGNATI FRANCESCO GSO DON BOSCO ARESE 1970 01:38:08
354 636 TERRANEO ROBERTO individuale 1964 01:38:11
355 371 ESPOSITO ANTONIO ASD BARADELLO 1970 01:38:20
356 273 SABELLA SALVATORE GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1969 01:38:21
357 705 MODICA GIUSEPPE G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1974 01:38:23
358 548 NAGNI CORRADO ATL. CINISELLO 1943 01:38:24
359 826 D'ANTONI ANTONINO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1975 01:38:26
360 274 BELLUSCI VITO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1964 01:38:32
361 333 AMICABILE MAURIZIO GSO DON BOSCO ARESE 1966 01:38:36
362 834 POLITI ENZO ATLETICA OVEST TICINO 1959 01:38:38
363 631 SCOGNAMIGLIO GIUSEPPE ATL. V.C.A. MILANO 1974 01:38:38
364 320 CRESTANI ALESSANDRO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1974 01:38:41
365 647 GERVASIO ANTONIO TEAM OTC COMO 1961 01:38:51
366 889 PESENTI GIACOMO FO' DI PE 1960 01:38:55
367 842 MORONI MASSIMO RUNNING SARONNO 1975 01:38:56
368 829 SCIOLLA CORRADO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1963 01:38:59
369 285 RUFO LUCIANO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1961 01:39:01
370 291 COLOMBO PIETRO ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1971 01:39:03
371 551 TAROLLO SANTE ATL. CINISELLO 1969 01:39:05
372 170 TUNESI CLAUDIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1959 01:39:06
373 470 PARENTE WALTER ATL. CINISELLO 1969 01:39:07
374 46 MARCUZZO IVAN G.S. MONTESTELLA 1971 01:39:10
375 349 GUGLIELMI VINCENZO A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1964 01:39:15
376 426 MUSAZZI ROBERTO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1967 01:39:16
377 379 AMBROSETTI CLAUDIO TEAM OTC COMO 1972 01:39:19
378 538 LO RE VINCENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1962 01:39:20
379 218 FERRARIO ALAIN CARLO ATL. PARABIAGO 1973 01:39:31
380 560 AMICABILE ANDREA FRIESIAN TEAM 1968 01:39:36
381 395 FERRACINI GIANLUCA CITTA' DI OPERA 1968 01:39:39
382 579 REGALIA ROBERTO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1965 01:39:43
383 124 SALGARELLA GIORGIO A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 1968 01:39:45
384 28 MOSCA OSCAR PODISTI VALLE OLONA 1976 01:39:51
385 262 MIGLIO GUIDO TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA 1976 01:39:53
386 305 MAGGI EMANUELE TEAM OTC COMO 1969 01:39:56
387 656 OGLIETTI BARBARA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1971 01:39:59
388 232 MARTIRI ROBERTO individuale 1970 01:39:59
389 518 MASCOTTI ENRICO A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE 1961 01:40:00
390 527 MIGLIAZZA CARLO ALBERTO individuale 1960 01:40:01
391 775 BORASSI EZIO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1979 01:40:04
392 460 PAPPALARDO FRANCESCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1972 01:40:04
393 503 DALL'AGLIO LUCA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1967 01:40:09
394 243 FRESCA RINO individuale 1966 01:40:21
395 882 LUNARDI GIOVANNI EUROATLETICA 2002 1956 01:40:26
396 707 CAPRARULO GIANNI G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1950 01:40:27
397 799 TAVELLA FRANCESCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1967 01:40:31
398 822 POLITI ANDREA individuale 1969 01:40:31
399 960 CACCIAMANI PIETRO ATL. PARABIAGO 1958 01:40:34
400 372 BELLONI NICOLA BRUNO individuale 1981 01:40:34
401 348 DAMELE PIETRO PODISMO MUGGIANO 1970 01:40:37
402 734 DOSSENA DIEGO ALDO MARATHON CREMONA 1981 01:40:38
403 214 SARTIRANA FABIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1969 01:40:41
404 798 ZANELLA MASSIMO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1976 01:40:42
405 930 PERRON FRANCO U.S. SANGIORGESE 1962 01:40:44
406 632 CUSCITO FILIPPO SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1970 01:40:45
407 563 CAPRA DANIELE ASCOT CSI MILANO 1971 01:40:47
408 108 PIROLA RICCARDO LA MICHETTA 1962 01:40:50
409 766 ROSSI MAURIZIO U.S. SANGIORGESE 1961 01:40:50
410 880 PAPALIA ANTONIA ATL. CINISELLO 1967 01:40:51
411 375 BORTOLOTTI LISA G.S. OREZZO 1979 01:40:57
412 896 MARGAGLIOTTA DAVIDE S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 1968 01:40:58
413 486 LUZZANA CLAUDIO MARATHON TEAM BG 1965 01:40:58
414 789 CURRARINI LUCA POL. OLONIA 1965 01:41:00
415 790 ZANNONI ROBERTO POL. OLONIA 1967 01:41:01
416 100 PINNA SALVATORE EUROATLETICA 2002 1970 01:41:02
417 713 ARRIGONI PIERO GSD VTV ABBIATEGRASSO 1958 01:41:03
418 836 GASPARETTO MATTEO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1977 01:41:10
419 467 PREDA GIANCARLO NOVARA CHE CORRE 1961 01:41:11
420 215 CAMPI GOFFREDO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1954 01:41:17
421 45 PANI ANGELO HERCULES ATHLETICS RUNNING 1957 01:41:19
422 272 BORLOTTI AURELIO LUIGI GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1955 01:41:21
423 20 TERUZZI LAURA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1966 01:41:22
424 531 SERRA FABIO ATL. V.C.A. MILANO 1963 01:41:26
425 871 HUELLER EMILIO CARLO individuale 1957 01:41:29
426 80 NAVORITI ARMANDO ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1960 01:41:35
427 236 REGALIA RENATO PAOLO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1976 01:41:35
428 331 MAGNI ROBERTO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 1955 01:41:36
429 122 BUSINELLI GIAN LUCA TEAM OTC COMO 1969 01:41:37
430 484 TAIOCCHI RAFFAELLA RUNNERS BERGAMO 1967 01:41:40
431 665 STATUTO ROCCO PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA 1966 01:41:40
432 609 LUPANO MARIO ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA 1961 01:41:43
433 634 LOCATELLI DANILO S.S. ATL. DESIO 1963 01:41:45
434 143 MASIERO CLAUDIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1958 01:41:45
435 681 CERRETANI GUIDO individuale 1967 01:41:48
436 282 COPPOLA FRANCESCO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1960 01:41:49
437 774 MONTI STEFANO individuale 1968 01:41:50
438 229 BAGNATI ANDREA ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO 1970 01:41:51
439 906 DEGNI GIANCARLO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1966 01:41:52
440 788 TROTTA FRANCESCO POL. OLONIA 1968 01:41:53
441 735 VIVARINI STEFANO EUROATLETICA 2002 1956 01:41:55
442 611 SALVI RICCARDO individuale 1965 01:41:56
443 594 MARCOLONGO ROBERTO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 1945 01:41:59
444 917 GARDESANI STEFANO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1970 01:42:03
445 580 CASATI ENRICO OMAR GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1965 01:42:08
446 336 CASALI MASSIMO P.A.R. CANEGRATE 1963 01:42:11
447 736 VELLATA LUCIA ATLETICA TRECATE 1966 01:42:15
448 176 TARANTOLA MARIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1963 01:42:16
449 423 VIGNOCCHI LUCA individuale 1963 01:42:16
450 443 FRASCADORE ANGELO G.A.P. SARONNO 1955 01:42:20
451 93 CASIRAGHI ROBERTO EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 01:42:21
452 811 MUTTI BRUNO EUROATLETICA 2002 1967 01:42:24
453 868 CANNIZZARO CARMELO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1969 01:42:26
454 862 CATTANEO ELIO GIUSEPPE ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1955 01:42:29
455 780 COVIZZI GAETANO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1966 01:42:29
456 156 BARAJON MARCO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1967 01:42:30
457 805 PICCOLO MARCO individuale 1974 01:42:31
458 664 RIVOLTA MARCO G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1963 01:42:32
459 275 ARRIGONI LAURA GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1958 01:42:33
460 962 FILITI ROSALBA EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 01:42:34
461 211 BARALDO GIUSEPPE ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1964 01:42:36
462 424 VIGNOCCHI LEDA ATL. BEDIZZOLE 1967 01:42:38
463 155 RINDI VALENTINA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1965 01:42:39
464 200 DI MEO MICHELANGELO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1950 01:42:39
465 204 CONSOLO MICHELE ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1961 01:42:40
466 536 TRIVELLI DAVIDE individuale 1968 01:42:43
467 169 TUCCI GIUSEPPE ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1968 01:42:44
468 97 FIORIN ALESSANDRO TEAM 3 ESSE 1965 01:42:45
469 544 LOCATELLI MAURO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1968 01:42:52
470 427 MUSAZZI GIANFRANCO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1961 01:42:54
471 417 POZZONI ANDREA ATLETICA INTESA 1976 01:42:54
472 461 SANGILLI MARIO PODISMO MUGGIANO 1965 01:42:57
473 818 BULGHERINI GABRIELE ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1975 01:42:58
474 812 CERRETANI PIETRO individuale 1967 01:43:01
475 693 CATTANEO MIRCO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1957 01:43:01
476 726 MIANTE MASSIMILIANO C.U.S. PARMA 1982 01:43:04
477 795 ZERINI FABIO ANDREA PODISTI VALLE OLONA 1962 01:43:07
478 78 MUTI STEFANO ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1963 01:43:09
479 408 GORNATI VALERIO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1969 01:43:09
480 702 ZANATTA GIAMPIERO ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1948 01:43:10
481 479 GRITTI PAOLA RUNNERS BERGAMO 1966 01:43:10
482 477 BONALUMI MASSIMO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1964 01:43:10
483 165 ZANOVELLO FABIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1965 01:43:11
484 821 VECCHIO DOMENICO S.S. ATL. DESIO 1974 01:43:11
485 584 IUSO LEONARDO ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1954 01:43:14
486 874 BALLETTI ALESSANDRO OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA 1970 01:43:15
487 57 DI MOLFETTA PASQUALE individuale 1957 01:43:15
488 389 APICELLA MARIA RUNNING OLTREPO' 1962 01:43:18
489 325 CUCCORESE ANTONIO BASE RUNNING 1966 01:43:22
490 420 PELOSI PIERLUIGI individuale 1968 01:43:27
491 652 LIONETTI VITO ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1960 01:43:33
492 720 RIVA ANDREA MARATONETI GAGGIANO 1975 01:43:39
493 341 VERGNA RICCARDO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 1965 01:43:39
494 212 BARCARIOL ARNALDO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1958 01:43:40
495 800 MANUELLI RENATO TURBOLENTO MILANO 1968 01:43:40
496 263 MERLO PAOLO individuale 1975 01:43:43
497 286 SACCONE SALVATORE individuale 1978 01:43:44
498 413 DE MARCHI RENATO DARIO ATLETICA INTESA 1970 01:43:52
499 72 FANTOZZI STEFANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1968 01:43:55
500 161 CACIA GIOVANNI ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1965 01:43:58
501 927 CURTARELLI MICHELE SPORT & SPORTIVI 1966 01:43:59
502 264 MACCAGNI GIORGIO ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 1964 01:44:10
503 640 MAGNO ROBERTO individuale 1966 01:44:10
504 807 DE AMICI CARLO POL. OLONIA 1967 01:44:11
505 361 VILLA ROBERTO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1969 01:44:12
506 334 FUSCO FRANCESCO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 1981 01:44:13
507 221 CATANIA MASSIMILIANO ASD FASTWEB 1969 01:44:22
508 599 LAZZARONI DANILO ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1965 01:44:26
509 32 REZZONICO PAOLO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1972 01:44:27
510 603 GOBBO PAOLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1957 01:44:29
511 955 DE CHIARA IVAN DAVIDE ASD FASTWEB 1969 01:44:34
512 519 LEONE MARCO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 1976 01:44:35
513 784 CERINA CLAUDIO NOVARA CHE CORRE 1965 01:44:36
514 682 FERRARI GIAMPAOLO RIZZIE GSO DON BOSCO ARESE 1964 01:44:38
515 337 ORIANI MARCO P.A.R. CANEGRATE 1972 01:44:40
516 711 GORINTO FABIO GSD VTV ABBIATEGRASSO 1970 01:44:44
517 831 RANDON EUGENIO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1956 01:44:45
518 914 ANZANI MAURIZIO ATLETICA INTESA 1957 01:44:46
519 489 COLOMBO FLAVIO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1963 01:44:47
520 447 CORBO PASQUALE TEAM OTC COMO 1965 01:44:48
521 792 TRICOTTI LIBERO EUROATLETICA 2002 1959 01:44:50
522 185 GUIZZARDI MASSIMO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1956 01:44:52
523 598 COLOMBO ATTILIO individuale 1974 01:44:53
524 463 ARCIDIACONO ORAZIO QT8-RUN 1959 01:44:55
525 887 ROSSI DARIO individuale 1969 01:44:56
526 327 SPOTTI ANTONIO MARIA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1952 01:44:58
527 516 CARMINA STEFANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1976 01:44:59
528 690 COLOMBO CHRISTIAN ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1974 01:45:00
529 695 VATILLI MARCO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1972 01:45:02
530 233 FUMAGALLI MATTEO ANGELO ASCOT 1963 01:45:07
531 532 SERRA ALESSANDRO ATL. V.C.A. MILANO 1971 01:45:09
532 881 SGARLATO GIUSEPPE ATL. CINISELLO 1965 01:45:10
533 79 DAGHETTA ANDREA ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1962 01:45:13
534 248 MEREGHETTI ALBERTO ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1978 01:45:21
535 885 GRAMEGNA DOMENICO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO 1978 01:45:22
536 198 FERRARIO PAOLO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1966 01:45:24
537 708 ALTAVILLA PAOLO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1973 01:45:26
538 884 GRAMEGNA SALVATORE S.O.I. INVERUNO 1947 01:45:26
539 255 CARBONI STEFANIA individuale 1976 01:45:27
540 404 BRUGNOLI STEFANO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1971 01:45:27
541 452 BRUSA LORENZO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1975 01:45:33
542 827 GIUDICI ALBERTO C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1968 01:45:34
543 929 FAUSTINONI MICHELE AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 1975 01:45:42
544 246 ZANONI MAURO individuale 1957 01:45:45
545 768 REBOLINI RENATO TURBOLENTO MILANO 1965 01:45:47
546 669 GUZZONATO DIEGO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 1977 01:45:47
547 546 SALVEMINI MICHELE TURIN MARATHON 1966 01:45:52
548 231 MARNATI ALBERTO individuale 1976 01:45:55
549 343 DICORATO WALTER GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1970 01:45:59
550 380 MURARO MARIA G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1970 01:46:03
551 442 CERIANI PAOLO G.A.P. SARONNO 1968 01:46:04
552 293 MAPPELLI LUCA ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1987 01:46:09
553 317 BELLONI MARIO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1961 01:46:09
554 120 TEMPORIN SILVANO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1937 01:46:10
555 412 CASTOLDI PASQUALINO ATLETICA INTESA 1954 01:46:14
556 716 GABATEL IVAN individuale 1962 01:46:15
557 555 CALGARO SILVIO TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA 1966 01:46:21
558 288 TENDERINI MARCO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1965 01:46:23
559 660 PAINELLI DAMIANO TEMPO IMPEGNATO-ATL. TIDIESSE 1968 01:46:24
560 806 CECCHETTI MIRKO individuale 1966 01:46:25
561 241 CROCI FRANCESCO TEAM 3 ESSE 1984 01:46:26
562 40 TORNAGHI LUCA EUROATLETICA 2002 1985 01:46:31
563 440 CASAGRANDE LAURA ANNA TEAM OTC COMO 1976 01:46:35
564 399 BIAGI LUCA CITTA' DI OPERA 1974 01:46:37
565 699 CRISCIONE MARIELLA NOVARA CHE CORRE 1981 01:46:39
566 597 BALDAZZI ALESSIO ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1977 01:46:51
567 324 GIROLAMI GIORGIO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. 1975 01:46:52
568 322 SCIALPI ELENA ATL. MALNATE 1977 01:46:54
569 908 SAVASTA SILVIA TURIN MARATHON 1978 01:46:55
570 623 SANTI ALESSANDRO P.P. BUSTESE ATL. 1973 01:46:58
571 616 PAGANI NADIA AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 1970 01:47:11
572 783 VENTURINI BRUNO GIACOMO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1957 01:47:12
573 81 MOIRAGHI LUIGI LINO ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1955 01:47:13
574 261 MIOTELLO ELENA TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA 1977 01:47:18
575 691 SAVOLDO MATTEO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1974 01:47:27
576 919 CECCHIN MARIA GABRIELLA ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1965 01:47:32
577 82 DI PIETRANGELO GIUSEPPE ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1955 01:47:36
578 696 OLDANI PAOLO CRISTIANO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1973 01:47:37
579 801 DI FABIO ROBERTO RUNNERS DESIO 1965 01:47:37
580 592 TREZZI LUCIANO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 1950 01:47:38
581 429 CAVENAGO DARIO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1958 01:47:40
582 554 GHISLANDI FLAVIO GIULIO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1966 01:47:42
583 252 NAVA ENRICO GIUSEPPE PRO SESTO ATL. 1962 01:47:42
584 487 BERRA ANDREA G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1982 01:47:49
585 687 BUSCEMI PIETRO GREENLINEFITNESS MILANO (CSEN) 1977 01:47:50
586 326 RONCHINI DONATA TEAM OTC COMO 1969 01:47:50
587 456 BARBERIO PIERFRANCESCO TEAM OTC COMO 1973 01:47:56
588 526 FASANELLI GIUSEPPE individuale 1968 01:48:01
589 490 COLOMBO LAMBERTO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1987 01:48:09
590 575 BELLONE STEFANO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1955 01:48:10
591 458 FOIANESI FRANCESCO UISP 1965 01:48:12
592 359 CASTELNUOVO PIERO TEAM 3 ESSE 1968 01:48:13
593 89 NERVEI GIOVANNA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1966 01:48:15
594 840 ZANGARINI MARIO G.A.P. SARONNO 1969 01:48:18
595 530 THIELLA MARIANO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1961 01:48:21
596 694 FAZZARI PIERO VITO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1972 01:48:22
597 706 TEDESCO GIUSEPPE G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1954 01:48:25
598 847 RIMOLDI ANGELO AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 1963 01:48:29
599 356 GARAVAGLIA FRANCO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1959 01:48:32
600 186 GUSELLA TIZIANO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1960 01:48:33
601 77 DI GRUTTOLA ALDO ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL 1973 01:48:35
602 751 LABBATE SIMONE individuale 1983 01:48:37
603 128 RE SILVESTRO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1958 01:48:40
604 588 TASSINARI STEFANO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1965 01:48:43
605 25 DE GIORGI MASSIMO RICCARDO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1967 01:48:43
606 234 PARODI AURELIA QT8-RUN 1977 01:48:44
607 510 ALIPRANDI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 1972 01:48:48
608 316 OLDANI PAOLO ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1969 01:48:49
609 574 PROVENZA ANTONINO ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1983 01:48:52
610 512 SARTA GIUSEPPE individuale 1977 01:48:53
611 483 PATERNO' GIOVANNI RUNNERS BERGAMO 1950 01:48:57
612 303 VALICATI MARCO RUNNING OLTREPO' 1965 01:49:05
613 745 COLOMBO PAOLA individuale 1964 01:49:06
614 769 DOGNINI MAURO LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1966 01:49:30
615 36 MARIANI DANIELA EUROATLETICA 2002 1975 01:49:32
616 689 SQUILLANTE RAFFAELA ATLETICA TRECATE 1968 01:49:38
617 312 TREZZI FABIO ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1965 01:49:41
618 549 BAZZANA LUCIANO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 1963 01:49:43
619 400 BORSETTI LORENZO CITTA' DI OPERA 1968 01:49:49
620 846 CASSANI MARCO individuale 1983 01:49:53
621 773 MANEO LUIGI TURBOLENTO MILANO 1956 01:49:54
622 391 FANONI MARCO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1974 01:49:56
623 319 CARLINI GINO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSATE MPS 1952 01:49:56
624 260 DEL ROSSO MANUEL S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 1969 01:50:01
625 932 POLICELLA MARIO ATL. CINISELLO 1967 01:50:02
626 803 VICOL LACRAMIOARA RUNNERS DESIO 1974 01:50:04
627 698 VALCAVI MARCO individuale 1972 01:50:19
628 357 DAL LAGO GIULIANO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1951 01:50:20
629 257 FIGINI STEFANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1961 01:50:20
630 724 FORMAGGIO ANTONELLO A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1967 01:50:26
631 398 CREMONESI LUCA CITTA' DI OPERA 1962 01:50:29
632 271 SURIANO PASQUALE GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1950 01:50:30
633 311 MASSARA MATTEO ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1990 01:50:30
634 869 CIRO' PAOLO ENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1966 01:50:31
635 335 SPRIANO EMANUELE SPRIANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1969 01:50:32
636 618 RIPAMONTI MASSIMILIANO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1972 01:50:35
637 225 DRAGHETTI BERNARDO CASTELLO RUNNING 1964 01:50:37
638 226 ZAPPA FRANCO GS IN ROBORE VIRTUS SEVESO 1964 01:50:37
639 601 MAZZA ANTONIO ATLETICA GALLIATE 1970 01:51:02
640 436 BIZZARRI ROBERTO individuale 1970 01:51:07
641 746 NERI MATTEO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1968 01:51:09
642 912 CROCI MAURO ATLETICA SAN MARCO 1970 01:51:10
643 432 SABATELLI ANGELO RICCARDO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1968 01:51:16
644 721 BIROLO PAOLA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1970 01:51:19
645 666 PULGA GIANCARLO EUROATLETICA 2002 1960 01:51:19
646 685 LEGA ALESSIO TEAM 3 ESSE 1965 01:51:22
647 162 ZINNI SAVINO RICCARDO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1969 01:51:23
648 453 BRIOSCHI DAVIDE G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 1976 01:51:24
649 428 CEFOLA ANNABELLA ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1970 01:51:25
650 542 TICOZZELLI FABIO ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNERS TEAM 1966 01:51:29
651 876 DI GIORGIO VIVIANA ATLETICA AERMACCHI 1971 01:51:31
652 667 DEL CORSO ROBERTO AVIS GAGGIANO 1950 01:51:31
653 654 BRUSCHETTA CORRADO 'LE MARMOTTE' 1967 01:51:40
654 543 VIGNATI LUCA ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNERS TEAM 1976 01:51:48
655 363 TREROTOLA ANTONIO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1968 01:51:49
656 267 RANGHETTI PIETRO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1966 01:51:53
657 159 DELL'UTRI MARCELLA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1972 01:51:54
658 857 ASTOLFI STEFANO A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1970 01:51:56
659 890 BOSANI CARLO VINCENZO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1962 01:51:57
660 637 CASTELLUCCIO DOMENICO individuale 1967 01:52:08
661 704 STAFFIERI MICHELE individuale 1965 01:52:16
662 758 POLI ALBERTO individuale 1957 01:52:19
663 926 DE AGOSTINI CLAUDIO individuale 1957 01:52:20
664 895 LEANDRO ALICE G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 1982 01:52:23
665 894 LEANDRO LORENZO G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 1951 01:52:23
666 478 FARANDA CARLO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1969 01:52:25
667 103 COLOMBO GIANNI ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1970 01:52:32
668 853 MAZZELLI GEORGIANA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1958 01:52:36
669 845 TUMIATI MARCO TEAM ORTICA 1962 01:52:38
670 867 PSILOGENIS COSTANTINO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1964 01:52:41
671 872 VENTIMIGLIA ANTONIO individuale 1970 01:52:43
672 733 BALCONI LUCA SILVIO TEAM OTC COMO 1972 01:52:44
673 714 FIORINI MAURO A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE 1967 01:52:45
674 416 PECORI MASSIMO ATLETICA INTESA 1954 01:52:48
675 92 IZZO CIRO TEAM 3 ESSE 1971 01:52:49
676 22 DODDI STEFANO LA MICHETTA 1961 01:52:49
677 249 BENEDUCE RAFFAELLA LA MICHETTA 1961 01:52:50
678 710 CURTI ANTONIO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1950 01:52:56
679 196 GARAVAGLIA FABRIZIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1958 01:53:00
680 294 SCAFIDI MARIA ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1972 01:53:10
681 299 ZARBO ANGELO ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1949 01:53:10
682 761 PAREDI ENRICA ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO 1960 01:53:21
683 315 COSTA ACHILLE ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1976 01:53:24
684 434 PISCHEDDA BERNARDO SOC ATL TEMPIO PAUSANIA 1948 01:53:26
685 629 BENEDUCE TIZIANO CELESTINO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1959 01:53:27
686 529 SALA CLAUDIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1953 01:53:27
687 227 MOLARI ROBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1975 01:53:28
688 535 PILLA MONICA individuale 1972 01:53:32
689 565 BURZONI MANUELA ATLETICA INTESA 1970 01:53:37
690 772 PENNAROLA FERDINANDO TURBOLENTO MILANO 1963 01:53:39
691 923 MARIANI VALTER ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 1964 01:53:42
692 107 ROSA MILENA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1951 01:53:52
693 837 SABINO VITO C.A.S.C. 1957 01:53:53
694 737 VADA STEFANO NOVARA CHE CORRE 1969 01:53:59
695 154 PINI ELENA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1965 01:54:04
696 362 BUA GENNARO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1961 01:54:05
697 514 LO MEO MAURIZIO TEAM OTC COMO 1969 01:54:05
698 344 LO GRASSO MAURIZIO ATL. C.S.C. CORSICO 1961 01:54:07
699 323 PAVIERA GIOVANNI MARIA TURIN MARATHON 1959 01:54:07
700 956 BARNI LUIGI ATL. PARABIAGO 1963 01:54:18
701 419 GADDA MARIO ATLETICA INTESA 1960 01:54:24
702 915 SANTIN ENRICO individuale 1958 01:54:29
703 495 GORNATI GRAZIANO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1958 01:54:30
704 502 VIDACH VALTER G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1960 01:54:31
705 493 GARAVAGLIA ANGELO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1954 01:54:31
706 485 TAVERRITI TITO PAOLO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1963 01:54:31
707 494 GARAVAGLIA SARA G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1978 01:54:31
708 206 CASILE GIANLUCA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1973 01:54:40
709 810 SCHENONE CARLOS ESTEBAN RUNNERS DESIO 1963 01:54:43
710 728 CATTANEO MARIO individuale 1963 01:54:43
711 304 SOFFIENTINI LUCA individuale 1966 01:54:49
712 861 NOVO SANDRA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1958 01:54:50
713 339 PIAZZA GIANCARLO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1951 01:54:51
714 497 PORRATI EUGENIO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1951 01:54:51
715 431 SALDARINI GIORGIO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1960 01:54:54
716 414 LASSATI VALTER ATLETICA INTESA 1963 01:54:57
717 430 MASCOLO MONICA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1966 01:54:57
718 570 PIROVANO ANDREA G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1977 01:55:01
719 29 DAL CIN CLAUDIO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1959 01:55:02
720 270 FLORIS SILVERIO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1955 01:55:05
721 578 GOTTARDI ANNALISA individuale 1973 01:55:11
722 295 SCHENATO GIUSEPPE ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1966 01:55:17
723 298 ZANATTA MARCO ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1969 01:55:17
724 300 CECCHIN GIANLUIGI ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1955 01:55:18
725 197 FILIPPI MAURO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1962 01:55:24
726 158 GATTI LUCIA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1975 01:55:26
727 474 RAVELLI LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1975 01:55:34
728 900 FRASSINELLI SILVANO individuale 1952 01:55:58
729 886 MAURI EMANUELE ATL. CINISELLO 1981 01:56:12
730 208 BRANCIFORTI PAOLA ANITA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1971 01:56:19
731 11 NEBULONI RODOLFO TEAM OTC COMO 1968 01:56:22
732 146 MICCOLI DIEGO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1972 01:56:45
733 957 BRIANZOLI ROBERTO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA 1979 01:56:50
734 346 MATTACHINI BARBARA PODISTICA ARONA 1974 01:56:53
735 290 CHIANESE ANTONIO ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1954 01:56:55
736 358 FOGLIANI FRANCO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1964 01:56:58
737 643 MOLINARI MARZIO G.P. TRINESE 1953 01:56:58
738 921 GORNATI SILVANO BETTI'S GRUP RUN 1957 01:57:03
739 600 VALSECCHI MASSIMO ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 1971 01:57:03
740 364 MASSA SILVIA TEAM OTC COMO 1965 01:57:05
741 355 STEFANINI MIRIAM S.S. ATL. DESIO 1976 01:57:20
742 653 SCIANCA MAURO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1955 01:57:30
743 421 MIGLIAVACCA MARIO ANGELO individuale 1970 01:57:39
744 522 MARIANI CLARA MARIA CANOTTIERI MILANO 1950 01:57:41
745 678 GENTILINI STEFANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1966 01:57:51
746 838 BRAGONI MASSIMO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1966 01:57:51
747 645 DI MARINO MICHELE TEAM OTC COMO 1960 01:58:14
748 345 GABBIANI CLAUDIO individuale 1956 01:58:16
749 166 VANZAGHI ERIKA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1979 01:58:26
750 258 CASOLARO LIVIO G.S. Q. S.AMBROGIO 1962 01:58:33
751 646 BROCCO SILVIO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 1962 01:58:36
752 216 ZINI ROBERTO TEAM OTC COMO 1966 01:58:47
753 865 VILLA STEFANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1966 01:58:58
754 140 PARISI DARIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1956 01:59:02
755 520 MAZZINI FABIO individuale 1970 01:59:03
756 153 PILOTTO STEFANO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1965 01:59:04
757 138 RUBELLI PATRIZIA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1973 01:59:04
758 732 ROSSI MAURO TEAM OTC COMO 1971 01:59:08
759 266 MARIANI GIUSEPPE GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 1958 01:59:12
760 674 REMUS ERMINIO CLUB DEL MESDI' 1953 01:59:23
761 269 BRESCIA MARIO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE CSI 1955 01:59:31
762 638 NEGRO VINCENZO individuale 1957 01:59:58
763 501 SPIZZICA SANTO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1978 01:59:59
764 587 INZOLI MATTEO UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 1975 02:00:06
765 112 MALTAGLIATI ANDREA FABIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1970 02:00:08
766 850 PATERNO' SILVIO RICCARDO EUROATLETICA 2002 1963 02:00:10
767 771 ORTINI MARIALUISA TURBOLENTO MILANO 1959 02:00:15
768 612 PAPETTI GIANCARLO UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 1969 02:00:33
769 473 COLUCCI LAURA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1979 02:00:36
770 596 CAVAZZA LORENA S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 1956 02:00:47
771 415 MAZZERI ACHILLE ATLETICA INTESA 1969 02:01:09
772 157 CASSINELLI CINZIA CATERINA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1979 02:01:19
773 742 BOLOGNESI CECILIA ATLETICA MONZA 1962 02:01:23
774 959 ALLAMPRESE LINA individuale 1955 02:01:30
775 366 BERETTA FABIO MARIA TEAM OTC COMO 1969 02:01:52
776 365 SANTAMBROGIO LUCIA ELENA MARIA TEAM OTC COMO 1971 02:01:53
777 164 ZARINELLI CATERINA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1978 02:02:06
778 63 CAMONI ALESSANDRO ERNESTO ATL. CINISELLO 1977 02:02:11
779 306 ERCOLANI MARA TEAM OTC COMO 1964 02:02:29
780 730 VERITA' MARIO U.S. SANGIORGESE 1966 02:02:32
781 729 BARONE DANTE U.S. SANGIORGESE 1965 02:02:49
782 572 CAPRS ROBERTO individuale 1959 02:02:59
783 573 DELORIE ALBERTO individuale 1962 02:02:59
784 757 ZANARDELLI LAURA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1974 02:02:59
785 590 LAUDADIO ALBERTO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1969 02:02:59
786 873 ZEGARRA OLGA PATRICIA INDIVIDUALE 1976 02:03:08
787 235 RECALCATI MAURO individuale 1974 02:03:24
788 178 SISTI MARIA RITA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1964 02:03:25
789 723 COPPINI CINZIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1968 02:03:56
790 614 SCIANCA MARCO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1959 02:04:25
791 219 GIERZYNSKA ZALEWSKA HANNA LUCJA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1982 02:04:42
792 589 PATI ALESSANDRO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1964 02:04:57
793 849 CERRI ANDREA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO 1977 02:05:06
794 893 MARELLI LUANA individuale 1972 02:05:07
795 703 OTTOLINI MARIA CARLA ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1952 02:05:25
796 568 ZUBIANI LAURA G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1975 02:05:33
797 808 OLEARI GIANNI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1947 02:05:34
798 741 CHIAVERI CLAUDIO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 1955 02:05:55
799 209 CARDANO MIRELLA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1959 02:05:59
800 378 DELBUE VALERIO individuale 1967 02:06:01
801 188 GIANNO NICOLA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1956 02:06:01
802 804 VILLA CLAUDIO individuale 1968 02:06:07
803 779 NOVO DANIELA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1967 02:06:47
804 863 DELLERA SILVANO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1946 02:06:47
805 688 DE TOMASI CLAUDIA GREENLINEFITNESS MILANO (CSEN) 1970 02:07:35
806 321 CLERICI RUGGERO individuale 1975 02:07:38
807 314 FUSCO FABRIZIO ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1969 02:07:38
808 819 RAUTI ANTONIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1954 02:07:51
809 360 OLIVERI MASSIMO individuale 1971 02:08:15
810 731 PETRONE GUIDO individuale 1966 02:08:25
811 313 PASSARELLA ARIANNA ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1970 02:08:48
812 540 COLOMBO ROBERTO ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1979 02:08:51
813 879 SGARLATO ANNUNZIATA ATL. CINISELLO 1988 02:08:59
814 177 SIGNORINO ANDREA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1977 02:09:19
815 491 COSENTINO VINCENZO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1959 02:10:21
816 852 PERRI PASQUALE LIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA 1935 02:10:50
817 641 GAUDENZI MARCO PODISTI VALLE OLONA 1967 02:11:09
818 567 FASANI MARCELLINA G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1951 02:11:52
819 496 PIROVANO CARLO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1950 02:12:11
820 205 PISANELLO SERGIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1958 02:12:59
821 492 CURINA ORIANA G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1956 02:14:13
822 418 PIZZOLATO ALBERTO ATLETICA INTESA 1965 02:15:22
823 308 POLLI MARCO GIANFRANCO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1964 02:16:05
824 791 BRANDONISIO ANTONIO ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1966 02:16:11
825 26 LOVATO SANDRO ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1963 02:18:41
826 832 DIQUATTRO STEFANO individuale 1964 02:21:05
827 338 VERULENTO SALVATORE P.P. BUSTESE ATL. 1953 02:24:18
828 820 BRANDOLI ANNA EUROATLETICA 2002 1959 02:25:30
829 615 ANASTASIA GIUSEPPE ASD ORTICA TEAM 1954 02:27:06
830 794 BARBAGLIA GIUSEPPINA G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1963 02:28:28
831 301 CARENZA LUCA ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC 1974 02:28:28
832 566 FAIS MASSIMINO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1974 02:31:00