IL CUORE DI SESTRI

Data Luogo Categoria
4 marzo 2012 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Il Cuore di Sestri (04 Marzo 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 1 RITY MOHAMED DELTA SPEDIZIONI B25M 1 21:45
2 7 GIORGIANNI ANDREA DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35M 1 22:03
3 160 RAMPA ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 1 23:12
4 148 REPETTO SILVANO POD. VALPOLCEVERA D35M 2 23:18
5 111 REBORA OSCAR DELTA SPEDIZIONI B25M 2 23:20
6 74 VERNOCCHI STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 1 23:21
7 14 SCAMARCIA ENZO POD. PERALTO E40M 2 23:24
8 118 CARTA MAURIZIO POD. PERALTO B25M 3 23:25
9 123 GRELLA GIORGIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 2 23:30
10 161 SILVI FILIPPO CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25M 4 23:32
11 205 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE CUS GENOVA H55M 1 23:33
12 142 GRAGLIA LORENZO ATLETICA FOSSANO E40M 3 23:40
13 193 PONTE VOLPE CITTA DI GENOVA G50M 1 23:43
14 10 GRECCHI GIOVANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35M 3 23:49
15 240 PENSA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA GOLFO PARADISO RECCO D35M 4 23:51
16 140 PERRELLA DANIELE MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO E40M 4 23:58
17 166 MIGLIO WALTER DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 5 24:03:00
18 239 GENTILE MMASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 6 24:07:00
19 63 MOSCINO MICHELE MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 7 24:18:00
20 201 CANALE GIACOMO CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25M 5 24:31:00
21 203 MELIS DAVID TRIONFO LIGURE U25M 1 24:36:00
22 194 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI H55M 2 24:39:00
23 29 REGGIANI FILIPPO LIBERO B25M 6 24:43:00
24 209 DE MARTINO PASQUALE CITTA DI GENOVA H55M 3 24:47:00
25 175 TODARO FERDINANDO POL DIL CORNIGLIANO 79 G50M 2 24:53:00
26 113 FINOCCHIARO ANDREA GAU SPORT DIL D35M 5 24:55:00
27 99 BARBIERI LUCA POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 3 25:01:00
28 42 RAVIZZA FABRIZIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 4 25:14:00
29 154 MASSIMELLI GIORGIO CUS GENOVA G50M 3 25:18:00
30 190 CIVITIELLO ALESSANDRO GENOA ATLETICA U25M 2 25:20:00
31 3 LIOTTA PAOLO POD. PERALTO E40M 8 25:24:00
32 95 ASTORRI LUIGI ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA F45M 5 25:29:00
33 109 PIGA DANILO POD. PERALTO B25M 7 25:30:00
34 102 IANNONE ALESSANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 6 25:34:00
35 34 RIVETTI ANTIMO DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 9 25:37:00
36 220 PASTORINO MICHELE ATLETICA VARAZZE F45M 7 25:39:00
37 200 REPETTO STEFANO MULTEDO F45M 8 25:45:00
38 180 CUGNASCO MASSIMO CUS GENOVA H55M 4 25:49:00
39 16 PUCCINI LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 9 25:51:00
40 181 PORCILE GUIDO POD. VALPOLCEVERA G50M 4 25:54:00
41 66 SEGALERBA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 10 25:54:00
42 145 CONFORTI ANGELO CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25M 8 25:55:00
43 58 LEDDA FABIO MARATONETI GENOVESI D35M 6 25:55:00
44 176 SCASSO DAVIDE ATLETICA VARAZZE B25M 9 25:59:00
45 217 TORNIELLI GIOVANNI POD. PERALTO U25M 3 26:03:00
46 9 CASAGRANDE GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35M 7 26:04:00
47 53 CORSI NINO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 5 26:05:00
48 187 PENSIERO MIRCO FRECCE ZENA F45M 10 26:08:00
49 51 CAVANNA MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI B25M 10 26:10:00
50 144 ROSIELLO CARLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 11 26:10:00
51 101 CHIHAOUI FATHI MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 12 26:14:00
52 146 GUASTI ROBERTO POL VIRTUSESTRI D35M 8 26:17:00
53 128 CAMPAGNOLI SALVATORE CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 5 26:22:00
54 227 MARTINI SONIA DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35F 1 26:27:00
55 159 FACCO ANGELO POD. VALPOLCEVERA H55M 6 26:46:00
56 208 SIRI CESARE CITTA DI GENOVA F45M 11 26:48:00
57 149 D'ADDEO ALESSANDRO POL VIRTUSESTRI B25M 11 26:50:00
58 195 MELIS MASSIMO ATLETICA PROGECT F45M 12 26:56:00
59 231 SANSEBASTIANO EMANUELE POD. VALPOLCEVERA U25M 4 27:04:00
60 156 OLIVERI MASSIMO POD. PERALTO D35M 9 27:04:00
61 56 GRASSI LUCA MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 13 27:23:00
62 31 ESPOSITO GERARDO POL DIL CORNIGLIANO 79 G50M 6 27:27:00
63 105 OBERTI GIOVANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI H55M 7 27:29:00
64 45 ASCANIO MAURIZIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 14 27:30:00
65 167 MARCHIORETTO FABIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 13 27:30:00
66 69 TONI MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 8 27:32:00
67 48 BACIGALUPO CHRISTIAN MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 15 27:33:00
68 46 CASALE ELIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 7 27:35:00
69 129 SCIANNI MAURIZIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 9 27:35:00
70 183 CAMOIANO ANTONIO NINO DELTA SPEDIZIONI L65M 1 27:41:00
71 82 SORRENTINO PASQUALE MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 16 27:41:00
72 108 GIANETTO ANDREA LIBERO E40M 17 27:41:00
73 68 SOLARI BRUNO MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 1 27:44:00
74 24 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI POD. VALPOLCEVERA H55M 10 27:47:00
75 207 CARPORA FRANCO POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 14 27:52:00
76 93 PICCONE STEFANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 15 27:53:00
77 18 REPETTO ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 11 27:54:00
78 39 PERTICA ROBERTO DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35M 10 27:57:00
79 106 GAROZZO MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 11 27:57:00
80 73 VERCELLINO PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 16 28:06:00
81 122 PASSADORE FRANCO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA H55M 12 28:09:00
82 75 ZANONI CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 13 28:10:00
83 212 MACCIO MARCO CITTA DI GENOVA B25M 12 28:11:00
84 224 PEYLA ANDREA CITTA DI GENOVA E40M 18 28:15:00
85 60 MICHELI DIEGO MARATONETI GENOVESI L65M 2 28:18:00
86 215 GIACOPETTI DANILO CITTA DI GENOVA B25M 13 28:19:00
87 204 MELIS GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 14 28:21:00
88 5 PICCARDO PAOLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 19 28:23:00
89 225 PIENOVI ROBERTO POD. VALPOLCEVERA G50M 8 28:25:00
90 115 TESSIORE MARIO GAU SPORT DIL F45M 17 28:27:00
91 76 ZOTTOLO ANDREA EDEN GYM F45M 18 28:27:00
92 107 GAMBINI FEDERICO CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25M 14 28:28:00
93 6 LOVOTTI ALFREDO DELTA SPEDIZIONI H55M 15 28:31:00
94 2 RIOLFI MARCELLO POD. PERALTO E40M 20 28:34:00
95 112 BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO I60M 2 28:38:00
96 168 BORGO MASSIMO LIBERO D35M 12 28:39:00
97 54 CRAVIN GIULIO MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 3 28:41:00
98 141 RAVERA ANDREA A.S. MULTEDO 1930 E40M 21 28:41:00
99 72 VELA PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 19 28:41:00
100 157 MARINI SANDRO POD. PERALTO F45M 20 28:42:00
101 218 ASTALDI SILVIO ATLETICA VARAZZE F45M 21 28:43:00
102 196 MARCAFRI GIANNI ATLETICA VARAZZE G50M 9 28:43:00
103 41 D'ADAMO PAOLA CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35F 2 28:44:00
104 43 SERIOLO ANGELO POD. PERALTO L65M 3 28:45:00
105 85 GIUFFRIDA GIOVANNI RUNNERS LOANO H55M 16 28:50:00
106 152 RIGHETTI UMBERTO POL VIRTUSESTRI F45M 22 28:51:00
107 80 BUTERA MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 22 28:57:00
108 232 GAGGERO ESTER POD. VALPOLCEVERA E40F 1 28:57:00
109 213 MANGRONI PAOLO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO L65M 4 29:01:00
110 182 TUMAN RUTH POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45F 1 29:03:00
111 238 CORNAGLIA CINZIA CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40F 2 29:05:00
112 38 ABIS ANTONIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 23 29:08:00
113 235 VACCA GIAMPIETRO CITTA DI GENOVA E40M 23 29:21:00
114 78 CALANDRI WALTER GSC SANT'OLCESE E40M 24 29:24:00
115 22 BRUZZO PIERLUIGI POD. VALPOLCEVERA I60M 4 29:36:00
116 189 FORTE BATTISTA POL VIRTUSESTRI G50M 10 29:41:00
117 52 CONTE ROBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 11 29:44:00
118 88 PEDEMONTE ELVIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI I60M 5 29:45:00
119 97 REGHITTO NICOLETTA ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA E40F 3 29:48:00
120 8 BULGARESI RICCARDO ATL. FRECCE ZENA F45M 24 29:50:00
121 229 CHIGHINI FABIO SANT'OLCESE G50M 12 29:50:00
122 236 RUOCCO BRUNO CITTA DI GENOVA F45M 25 29:59:00
123 185 CANEPA STEFANOO POD. VALPOLCEVERA E40M 25 30:00:00
124 143 DIOTALLEVI ARMANDO POD. VALPOLCEVERA I60M 6 30:03:00
125 228 SCARCELLA LUCIANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 26 30:05:00
126 164 MURRU LUCIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 17 30:09:00
127 87 BARBIERI PAOLA DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50F 1 30:13:00
128 92 PICCONE FRANCESCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 26 30:14:00
129 121 PINNA ALBERTO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA I60M 7 30:17:00
130 57 GUTTA' MARCO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 27 30:19:00
131 81 GAGGERO MARCO MARATONETI GENOVESI D35M 13 30:23:00
132 84 XXXXXX YYYYYY ITA ? 1 30:32:00
133 171 MOGINI UMBERTO POD. PERALTO D35M 14 30:37:00
134 25 MEIRANA LUISA POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45F 2 30:40:00
135 230 LA PIETRA MARIO MULTEDO F45M 28 30:44:00
136 147 SEMINO ALDO POL VIRTUSESTRI G50M 13 30:54:00
137 169 BORGO ANDREA LIBERO B25M 15 30:55:00
138 59 MARSIGLIA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 14 30:57:00
139 114 MALAGUTI GIORGIA GAU SPORT DIL E40F 4 30:57:00
140 134 CASTAGNINO ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 29 30:57:00
141 13 TORELLI EUGENIO LIBERO D35M 15 31:01:00
142 172 PESCE GILBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RT I60M 8 31:05:00
143 70 TUMMARELLO VITO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 15 31:06:00
144 221 BAGLIETTO PAOLO ATLETICA VARAZZE G50M 16 31:06:00
145 94 MUSSO EMILIANO POD. PERALTO D35M 16 31:09:00
146 135 PAPI GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 30 31:10:00
147 198 OGLIANI ALFREDO UISP GENOVA I60M 9 31:10:00
148 237 OLCESE CLAUDIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25M 16 31:10:00
149 126 MARINI CLAUDIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25M 17 31:17:00
150 170 RICCI DANIELE LIBERO F45M 31 31:21:00
151 174 POLVANESI PIERLUIGI POL VIRTUSESTRI F45M 32 31:28:00
152 4 MARZORATI GIANCARLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 17 31:32:00
153 131 BROGI SIMONE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35M 17 31:39:00
154 35 ANSALDO ROBERTO DLF PER LO SPORT F45M 33 31:43:00
155 32 RASETO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA D35M 18 31:45:00
156 11 GUIDUCCI LUCA POD. PERALTO E40M 27 31:46:00
157 89 MOI GIOVANNA DELTA SPEDIZIONI I60F 1 31:47:00
158 234 ZUNINO ANDREA LIBERO D35M 19 31:49:00
159 30 CAMPOSERANIO SIMONE LIBERO B25M 18 31:51:00
160 124 CONFORTI MASSIMO LIBERO D35M 20 31:55:00
161 40 ACCIAI AGOSTINO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 18 32:11:00
162 233 SPERANZA ROBERTO POD. VALPOLCEVERA G50M 19 32:12:00
163 98 MIGLIARO LUIGINO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO G50M 20 32:16:00
164 36 MASTROBUONO DAVIDE DLF PER LO SPORT B25M 19 32:20:00
165 191 COLOMBINO ANTONIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI L65M 5 32:28:00
166 226 PERASSO ANDREA DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35M 21 32:30:00
167 120 CROSA MARIO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA I60M 10 32:41:00
168 163 DEGL'INNOCENTI RICCARDO UISP GENOVA I60M 11 32:48:00
169 125 FURINGHETTI ROMANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI L65M 6 32:56:00
170 127 FRANCESCHINI CHIARA A.S. MULTEDO 1930 D35M 22 33:02:00
171 104 CAZZULO ANTONELLA DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45F 3 33:02:00
172 186 PAPARELLA DOMENICO CITTA DI GENOVA H55M 18 33:04:00
173 50 CARIDI NICOLO' MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 21 33:06:00
174 136 BUSINCU ROBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 34 33:12:00
175 216 PENCO CLAUDIO POD. VALPOLCEVERA G50M 22 33:14:00
176 64 MOTTA SANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 19 33:15:00
177 206 RUSCIANO ANTONIO POD. PERALTO I60M 12 33:15:00
178 119 TAVELLA ORIETTA ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA G50F 2 33:16:00
179 222 NOVARA ANGELA ATLETICA VARAZZE D35F 3 33:18:00
180 219 ROMANO MARIA ELISA ATLETICA VARAZZE E40F 5 33:18:00
181 90 CAPPELLANO SERGIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI L65M 7 33:29:00
182 20 DANIELI ALESSANDRA POD. PERALTO E40F 6 33:46:00
183 27 PUNTA ANNA POD. VALPOLCEVERA I60F 2 33:47:00
184 71 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 13 33:52:00
185 130 ZUCCHELLI ADRIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 23 33:57:00
186 150 GAVA RICCARDO POL VIRTUSESTRI D35M 24 33:59:00
187 158 MARTINONI ANDREA POD. PERALTO E40M 28 34:02:00
188 192 RESCA FELICE PODISTICA SAVONESE H55M 20 34:05:00
189 151 REPETTO GIAMPIERO POL VIRTUSESTRI H55M 21 34:05:00
190 15 TESTINO FEDERICO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA G50M 23 34:05:00
191 19 PAGANO GIO BATTA POD. PERALTO F45M 35 34:10:00
192 23 FASSONE ROBERTO POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 36 34:15:00
193 162 BERTOCCHI ROBERTO BANCA D'ITALIA H55M 22 34:16:00
194 103 VENEZIANO ALBERTO LIBERO B25M 20 34:22:00
195 91 ORECCHIA G.B. GENOA ATLETICA F45M 37 34:36:00
196 179 TAMBARO MARCO AICS QUATTRO LUGLIO D35M 25 34:38:00
197 137 MARTINI PIERFRANCESCO GSC SANT'OLCESE E40M 29 34:47:00
198 26 SOBRERO ALBERTO POD. VALPOLCEVERA I60M 14 35:02:00
199 178 MONTORSI MASSIMO AICS QUATTRO LUGLIO B25M 21 35:09:00
200 173 NOVELLA PAOLA LIBERA E40M 30 35:09:00
201 138 VERGASSOLA MASSIMO POL DIL CORNIGLIANO 79 G50M 24 35:28:00
202 177 GLIORI ANTONELLA GAU SPORT DIL D35F 4 35:49:00
203 77 DRAGO ALESSIO EDEN GYM D35M 26 35:56:00
204 55 FRAGNELLI VITO MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 23 36:34:00
205 139 TOMASSELLI ROBERTO POL DIL CORNIGLIANO 79 G50M 25 36:49:00
206 17 DESIRELLO MONICA CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45F 4 36:56:00
207 184 GIUDICI VLADIMIRO TRIONFO LIGURE I60M 15 37:02:00
208 12 BARBIERI LUCA POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 38 37:14:00
209 116 COSTANTINO GIOVANNA GAU SPORT DIL G50F 3 37:15:00
210 79 ALESSIO ANGELA MARATONETI GENOVESI G50F 4 37:33:00
211 96 BERARDI MAURO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA H55M 24 37:41:00
212 202 ROSSINI PAOLO UISP GENOVA G50M 26 37:59:00
213 44 FRONGIA DONATELLA CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40F 7 38:05:00
214 37 BARBIERI DIANA DLF PER LO SPORT E40F 8 38:18:00
215 188 LUCIANI GRAZIANO CITTA DI GENOVA L65M 8 38:22:00
216 83 STRANO CARMELO CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 25 38:37:00
217 210 LEONE PATRIZIA AAA GENOVA F45F 5 38:37:00
218 132 GROSSO MASSIMILIANO GENOA MARATHON E40M 31 38:52:00
219 214 IURILLI ELISABETTA CITTA DI GENOVA E40F 9 38:58:00
220 62 MITA LUIGINA MARATONETI GENOVESI I60F 3 40:14:00
221 153 OLIVIERI LAURA POL VIRTUSESTRI F45F 6 40:32:00
222 155 LAGASCO ANNA POL VIRTUSESTRI F45M 39 40:32:00
223 49 BENNATI CARLO ALBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI L65M 9 41:36:00
224 223 SUPERINA MAURO ATLETICA VARAZZE I60M 16 41:39:00
225 197 MILICI GIUSEPPE UISP GENOVA L65M 10 41:45:00
226 199 CIAMBELLINI LUIGI GINNASTICA NON AGONISTICA CORSE L65M 11 41:55:00
227 211 GALASSO GERARDO GAU SPORT DIL L65M 12 43:00:00
228 241 COSTA ANDREA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE D35M 27 46:00:00
229 242 COSTA ANTONIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE L65M 13 46:01:00
230 61 MILANESE MARTINO MARATONETI GENOVESI L65M 14 52:57:00