PLACENTIA MARATHON

Data Luogo Categoria
4 marzo 2012 Regione->Emilia Romagna
Strada->Altre distanze
Strada->Maratona
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica

Placentia Marathon - 42 km (04 Marzo 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 8 KABBOURI ABDELEKRIM ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA A 1 02:23:50
2 7 BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA PALZOLA B 1 02:26:14
3 10 ABBATESCIANNI DIEGO ATLETICA PALZOLA A 2 02:26:29
4 5 COLNAGHI PIETRO A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA B 2 02:27:13
5 9 EL MAKHROUT CHERKAOUI A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION B 3 02:29:50
6 154 RIPAMONTI STEFANO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA B 4 02:33:02
7 362 MANIGHETTI GIANCARLO G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE C 1 02:35:38
8 6 BLARDONE GABRIELE A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING B 5 02:36:25
9 3 ZENUCCHI EMANUELE GENOVA C 2 02:42:13
10 481 RAMPONI GIOVANNI MARIA ATL. 99 VITTUONE D 1 02:44:06
11 NITULEASA ALINA CLUB CSM CRAIOVA AF 1 02:45:03
12 505 MAZZONI MARCO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE A 3 02:45:16
13 512 NASCIMBENI LUCA ITA C 3 02:45:57
14 367 GIACOBONE DANIELE ATL. PAVESE C 4 02:47:46
15 VRAJIC MARIJA AK VETERAN AF 2 02:48:19
16 165 MORONI LORENZO LUCCA VERSILIA B 6 02:50:15
17 228 GASPARATO MARCO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA B 7 02:50:15
18 SERAFINI SILVIA ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI AF 3 02:50:33
19 69 PERICO ALEX BIGACC DE ELA B 8 02:50:59
20 283 MONTANARI GIORDANO FALCHI-LECCO B 9 02:51:13
21 214 CODUTO FABIO ATL. LA TORRE B 10 02:51:53
22 264 RE CRISTIAN G.P. TALAMONA B 11 02:52:55
23 460 DEROBERTIS GIOVANNI A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO C 5 02:53:32
24 198 BOGNINI STEFANO BIGACC DE ELA C 6 02:53:45
25 342 NICOLINI MARCO ITA C 7 02:53:55
26 473 ALZANI STEFANO ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE B 12 02:55:56
27 337 PIAZZI ROBERTO FO' DI PE C 8 02:56:08
28 330 TURRI MARCO G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO B 13 02:56:14
29 506 PALMINI STEFANO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 9 02:57:00
30 407 RAIMONDI ENRICO LUCIANO GSO DON BOSCO ARESE B 14 02:57:38
31 387 DE VINCENZO GIANCARLO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 B 15 02:57:42
32 149 DONATO DAVIDE ATL. PIACENZA A 4 02:57:46
33 227 GASPARATO LUCA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA B 16 02:57:50
34 428 MARTINOLI DANIELE ATL. PARATICO C 10 02:58:06
35 137 CAFORIO CLAUDIO G.S.A. BRUGHERIO C 11 02:58:33
36 BAGATIN ERIKA ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA AF 4 02:58:48
37 507 MILANESI MAURIZIO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE D 2 02:59:23
38 333 BACCHETTA ALDO G.P. AMATORI CRAL-APAM C 12 02:59:58
39 81 CACOPARDO MATTEO ITA A 5 03:01:11
40 150 RIPAMONTI CESARE C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA D 3 03:01:31
41 435 MURIANNI FRANCESCO SRI CHINMOY MARATHON TEAM B 17 03:02:13
42 96 RACIOPPOLI ANTONIO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE B 18 03:02:56
43 346 MASCIADRI ROBERTO O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI C 13 03:03:05
44 344 TAGLIABUE ALBERTO RUNNING SARONNO C 14 03:04:06
45 271 PELLEGRINI MARCO FO' DI PE B 19 03:04:19
46 166 SALA ALESSANDRO EUROATLETICA 2002 C 15 03:04:42
47 60 BARBERIS ANTONIO S. D. BAUDENASCA E 1 03:05:13
48 65 SCAGLIA GIANMARCO ITA D 4 03:05:14
49 294 BOTTESINI RENATO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO C 16 03:05:18
50 418 MENNI FABIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM C 17 03:06:10
51 174 BETTINELLI EMANUELE ITA C 18 03:06:44
52 123 PEVIANI PIERLUIGI G.P. CASALESE D 5 03:06:45
53 515 RUBINO VITALIANO HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO B 20 03:06:52
54 329 FRANGUELLI IVANO ITA D 6 03:06:57
55 338 SIGISMONDI MAURIZIO FO' DI PE B 21 03:07:02
56 236 CREMA MARZIO ITA C 19 03:07:14
57 415 CAMPELLI MASSIMILIANO ATL. PIACENZA C 20 03:07:32
58 238 GALMOZZI FERRANTE G.T.A. CREMA C 21 03:08:31
59 449 CASIRAGHI LORENZO U.S. ATL. VEDANO C 22 03:08:33
60 61 MORELLI MANUELE SUI C 23 03:09:25
61 334 BAGGI MARCO FO' DI PE C 24 03:09:33
62 107 ABBIATI DAVIDE MARCIATORI DESIO D 7 03:09:45
63 524 ANGELONOMI LUCA RUNNING SARONNO C 25 03:09:47
64 122 PADOVANI PIETRO G.P. CASALESE D 8 03:10:06
65 360 MAZZANTI PAOLO ATL. PIACENZA C 26 03:10:14
66 347 ANANIA GENNARO ATL. VERBANO D 9 03:10:56
67 259 PIVA ANDREA LARIO RUNNERS C 27 03:11:51
68 233 GILARDINO PAOLO PIETRO MICCA BIELLA D 10 03:11:52
69 423 VAILATI ANTONIO ATL. VIRTUS CREMA C 28 03:11:52
70 503 ROMANO ANDREA COSMA A.S.D.DRAGONERO C 29 03:11:53
71 247 VISALLI MASSIMO ATL. PIACENZA D 11 03:12:31
72 298 CAMPAGNOLA ANTONIO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO D 12 03:12:47
73 393 CORELLI ENRICO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN C 30 03:12:52
74 225 SPINELLI EMANUELE ITA B 22 03:13:14
75 457 PETTINOTTI DIEGO ITA B 23 03:13:21
76 76 PALAZZO DANILO GSO DON BOSCO ARESE C 31 03:13:26
77 257 ZAMBALDI PAOLO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 32 03:13:43
78 475 FORNERIS EMANUELE ITA B 24 03:13:43
79 328 PACE ANTONIO LA MICHETTA C 33 03:13:59
80 273 MAGENES GIUSEPPE POL. BESANESE C 34 03:14:01
81 237 DE BERNARDIS ALESSANDRO G.T.A. CREMA C 35 03:14:08
82 234 SORRENTINO FRANCESCO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI C 36 03:14:14
83 89 OLDANI MAURO 3MORI RUNNING TEAM B 25 03:14:16
84 86 GESTRO AMBROGIO MULTEDO 1930 D 13 03:14:47
85 348 CAROLLO GIUSEPPE ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM D 14 03:15:43
86 195 PERUCCHINI GIANMARCO RUNNERS BERGAMO C 37 03:15:50
87 483 ANGIONI NICOLA MARATHON CREMONA B 26 03:16:09
88 433 VELLA VICTOR G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 15 03:16:12
89 404 BORLENGHI FEDERICO MARATHON CREMONA B 27 03:16:25
90 508 VILLA MIRCO ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE C 38 03:16:45
91 147 GAGLIARDINI MAURO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO C 39 03:16:57
92 GALIMBERTI BARBARA TEAM OTC COMO AF 5 03:17:04
93 410 CARELLA GIUSEPPE A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA C 40 03:17:10
94 349 DELLEA PAOLO ITA C 41 03:17:49
95 520 MANCINI DANIELE ITA C 42 03:17:55
96 249 CODEN MAURO ITA D 16 03:18:01
97 526 PETRUZZELLI MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI D 17 03:18:19
98 420 MOLINARI ALBERTO ATL. PIACENZA D 18 03:18:21
99 101 CONTINI ALBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI D 19 03:18:31
100 439 SPEZIA SERGIO ENNIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO B 28 03:18:48
101 438 DELPONTE GIANFRANCO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. D 20 03:18:50
102 519 MARCHI GIOVANNI ITA D 21 03:18:57
103 448 PARDINI DAVID G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 43 03:18:59
104 466 GOBBI FRANCESCO A.S.D. BIPEDI E 2 03:19:43
105 400 SANTERAMO LUCA MASSIMO PODISMO MUGGIANO B 29 03:20:46
106 303 ALETTO EDMONDO SEPRIO RUNNING B 30 03:21:20
107 379 BUSIN SAMUEL GELINDO BORDIN B 31 03:21:22
108 284 ARLATI ALESSANDRO U.S. OLTRONESE C 44 03:21:57
109 474 CENTEMERO SIMONE MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. C 45 03:22:18
110 192 PAGNONCELLI GIANLUCA RUNNERS BERGAMO C 46 03:22:26
111 336 SALA LUCA FO' DI PE C 47 03:22:33
112 COLCIAGO LUCIA G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO BF 1 03:22:40
113 217 CASTELLI RICCARDO A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE C 48 03:23:07
114 196 VISMARA MARIO ASD. RUNNERS BERGAMO D 22 03:23:33
115 299 MARIANI ALBERTO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO B 32 03:23:35
116 113 CASALI GIACOMO ITA C 49 03:23:52
117 345 RIZZATO DANIELE ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA A 6 03:24:15
118 402 LANATA OSVALDO ASD RUNNERS DESIO D 23 03:24:18
119 176 VALLE PAOLO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR C 50 03:24:19
120 461 KRIGE JAN ANTOINE MON C 51 03:24:25
121 425 TARCHINI MAURIZIO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB D 24 03:24:27
122 371 BERNARDINI FABIO A.S. ATL. VALENZA B 33 03:24:37
123 250 MONTI MASSIMO G.S. ROVELLO PORRO C 52 03:24:43
124 485 CORONA MIRKO MARATHON CREMONA B 34 03:24:58
125 42 PELUCCHI DENNIS ATL. CESANO MADERNO C 53 03:24:59
126 437 PIEMONTESE ANTONIO A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG E 3 03:25:00
127 152 NARDI MASSIMO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO B 35 03:25:02
128 498 ROSI ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI B 36 03:25:07
129 354 ARLATI GIOVANNI POL. DIMICA POTENTER C 54 03:25:15
130 369 BARIANI LUIGI ATL. PAVESE C 55 03:25:16
131 177 ABBATE ROSARIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE D 25 03:25:18
132 458 FRUSCA ENIO ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING E 4 03:25:23
133 359 DAVO GIOVANNI ITA C 56 03:25:24
134 472 ROSSI SILVIO ATL. VERBANO C 57 03:25:43
135 421 ZARO ALESSANDRO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI C 58 03:25:49
136 49 ZANINELLO ROBERTO ITA B 37 03:25:55
137 SIRTORI ANTONELLA A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA AF 6 03:25:56
138 178 BETTINELLI ANGELO MARCO ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO C 59 03:25:58
139 383 SIRONI PIERINO TEAM OTC COMO C 60 03:25:59
140 392 COLOMBO ANDREA PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. B 38 03:26:11
141 335 CAPRINI SERGIO FO' DI PE D 26 03:26:13
142 254 ALBERTI LUIGI D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO C 61 03:26:47
143 135 CIMAFONTE ANTONIO ASD ORTICA TEAM C 62 03:26:55
144 272 LOSI GIORGIO ASD LUPI D'APPENNINO D 27 03:27:12
145 220 CRETTI MARCO ITA D 28 03:27:36
146 182 GALLO PIERMARCO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG E 5 03:27:43
147 509 RAMBALDO GIUSEPPE ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA C 63 03:27:54
148 343 LIONELLO ROBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO C 64 03:28:04
149 443 RAMPONI ALBERTO PODISTICA MELE D 29 03:28:20
150 120 MARCHINI SANDRO G.P. CASALESE C 65 03:28:26
151 127 VIAGGI RICCARDO G.P. CASALESE C 66 03:28:27
152 117 DE VECCHI MARIO MORENO G.P. CASALESE C 67 03:28:28
153 GALBANI ANNAMARIA LA MICHETTA CF 1 03:28:38
154 339 PEREGO LUIGI FO' DI PE B 39 03:28:52
155 132 MARINEO MICHELE ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 D 30 03:28:55
156 85 APRIGLIANO ANTONIO POL. CARUGATESE C 68 03:29:16
157 53 GALIMBERTI ANDREA G.S. AVIS OGGIONO C 69 03:29:26
158 496 FERRARI LUCA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB B 40 03:29:36
159 193 PANSERA FABIO RUNNERS BERGAMO D 31 03:29:41
160 200 JAOUICH GEORG SUI C 70 03:29:41
161 144 FRANCHI GIORGIO ATL. PIACENZA C 71 03:30:00
162 470 MANZINI ANDREA A.S.D. BIPEDI C 72 03:30:02
163 185 VITARI VITTORIO ATL. 99 VITTUONE E 6 03:30:03
164 317 MASTROLIA ANGELO ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD C 73 03:30:19
165 282 TELLER CORD STEFAN GER C 74 03:30:40
166 464 CONTE VITTORIO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 75 03:30:56
167 209 BARZAGHI GIOVANNI G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS C 76 03:31:17
168 197 VALLAVANTI GIOVANNI ITA C 77 03:31:34
169 77 BIONDI STEFANO ITA B 41 03:31:38
170 401 BADIALI ALESSIO ITA B 42 03:31:42
171 93 TARTARINI ALAN PICO RUNNERS B 43 03:32:01
172 427 SANNA DAVIDE ASD MICS C 78 03:32:03
173 261 AMBROSINI SERGIO ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM A.S.D. D 32 03:32:33
174 382 MELACARNE MICHELE G.S. MONTESTELLA D 33 03:32:33
175 VELLATA LUCIA ATLETICA TRECATE BF 2 03:32:47
176 37 GAZZA PAOLO ITA C 79 03:32:53
177 169 PICHETTO MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA D 34 03:33:07
178 295 LEVENI MARIO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO C 80 03:33:14
179 327 GRECO PAOLO PICO RUNNERS B 44 03:33:16
180 55 ARENA GIANCARLO TEAM OTC COMO D 35 03:33:18
181 527 CUCCO ALBERTO FO' DI PE C 81 03:33:22
182 105 FALZEI PIERO ANTONIO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO C 82 03:33:27
183 188 AGOSTONI ANGELO RUNNERS BERGAMO C 83 03:33:36
184 VALLERINO PAOLA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR CF 2 03:34:01
185 44 ESPOSITO CIRO ANSPI O.S.M. CARAVAGGIO D 36 03:34:06
186 FERMI SILVIA A.S.D. BIPEDI AF 7 03:34:10
187 56 CARTELLI WALTER ATL. MILANO D 37 03:34:10
188 276 VALVASSORI MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO D 38 03:34:21
189 199 SONZOGNI PAOLO U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO TERME B 45 03:34:23
190 50 BRENICCI CARLO ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD D 39 03:34:24
191 171 TAGLIAFERRI GIANLUCA ATL. PIACENZA C 84 03:34:38
192 145 SANTONI GUIDO PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' C 85 03:34:38
193 75 BERNOCCHI GIOVANNI ITA D 40 03:34:51
194 62 DI NUNZIO ROBERTO ITA B 46 03:34:58
195 499 QUASSOLO LUIGI ANGELO ITA C 86 03:35:15
196 141 ZAMBELLI ALBERTO LOLLIAUTO ASD D 41 03:35:18
197 525 MAIFRINI FABIO ATL. FRANCIACORTA C 87 03:35:25
198 160 FRANCHI GIACOMO ITA D 42 03:35:33
199 CARLONE ANNA RUNNING SARONNO BF 3 03:35:43
200 306 NALE FABIO RUNNING SARONNO C 88 03:35:44
201 340 GIAVAZZI LUCA FO' DI PE C 89 03:35:44
202 492 CAPPUCCIO ANGELO ATL. SANTHIA' C 90 03:35:50
203 277 CAVATORTA GABRIELE KINO MANA B 47 03:35:58
204 191 MARTINI FABRIZIO RUNNERS BERGAMO C 91 03:36:08
205 130 BIGNOTTI MASSIMO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB B 48 03:36:29
206 514 D'ANTONI MARCO PLACENTIA EVENT'S C 92 03:36:36
207 164 COZZAGLIO MAURIZIO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI D 43 03:36:49
208 212 LIBRETTI FRANCO ITA D 44 03:36:51
209 375 BELLONI FABRIZIO ITA A 7 03:36:57
210 353 BERTOLA ROBERTO TEAM OTC COMO C 93 03:36:59
211 92 MENEGATTO DANIELE ITA B 49 03:37:12
212 47 BALLABIO GIANLUIGI ITA D 45 03:37:19
213 202 BANCHINI DONATO A. S. D. CADDESE D 46 03:37:20
214 40 MONI PAOLO ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO C 94 03:37:30
215 151 RYDER NIGEL PHILIP GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI D 47 03:37:44
216 493 LAMACCHI SIMONE CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA C 95 03:38:01
217 297 ALBERTI MATTEO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO B 50 03:38:04
218 296 MONGIARDINI MARCO MARIA G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO B 51 03:38:04
219 482 BONI SFORZA ANDREA TRC - TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING C. C 96 03:38:37
220 172 TOSA GIANLUCA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE B 52 03:38:52
221 159 LUZZANA CLAUDIO MARATHON TEAM BG C 97 03:38:53
222 211 BUTTINONI IVANO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI D 48 03:38:54
223 351 LEMBO ANTONIO A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO B 53 03:38:56
224 57 VICHI ALESSANDRO ITA B 54 03:39:01
225 243 CASSANO MARIO CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA D 49 03:39:11
226 48 NEGRI FABIO G.P. AVIS SUZZARA B 55 03:39:21
227 395 GARBARINO PIETRO ACQUIRUNNERS D 50 03:39:22
228 68 CAVALITTO MAURO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD C 98 03:39:36
229 156 GIUSSANI ALBERTO G.P. CODOGNO 82 C 99 03:40:13
230 216 SANGALLI GIUSEPPE ITA B 56 03:40:22
231 467 LAVEZZI ANDREA A.S.D. BIPEDI B 57 03:40:28
232 140 BELLONI LUCA ITA A 8 03:40:28
233 274 MENCAGLIA ALBERTO GSC SANT'OLCESE D 51 03:40:36
234 183 SALVIDIO SEBASTIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI D 52 03:41:10
235 326 MERLI LUIGI ITA C 100 03:41:29
236 386 GUAGNANO DOMENICO SUPERUNNERS TEAM D 53 03:41:33
237 476 GALLIANO MAURO ITA C 101 03:41:36
238 288 TAVANI FABIO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE D 54 03:41:46
239 426 GALLI MICHELE MARATHON CREMONA B 58 03:41:53
240 173 CANZI PAOLO ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' C 102 03:41:57
241 305 PARENTE WALTER ATL. CINISELLO C 103 03:42:06
242 FERRARA ANTONIETTA ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA CF 3 03:42:06
243 501 SALA PAOLO POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA C 104 03:42:11
244 388 PASTORE LUIGI G.S. SAN DAMIANESE D 55 03:42:15
245 221 FERRETTI LUIGI G.S.A. BRUGHERIO D 56 03:42:20
246 95 GIACOBBI ROBERTO ITA C 105 03:42:50
247 286 CONORI VALERIO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 106 03:43:07
248 287 DEPEDRI GIUSEPPE G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE D 57 03:43:08
249 70 LONGHIBOTTI MARIO ITA C 107 03:43:21
250 MANARA LILIANA G.P. OVER PONTEVICO BF 4 03:43:41
251 263 ORIANI MARCO P.A.R. CANEGRATE B 59 03:43:52
252 511 CAVAGNA ELVIS ATL. PRESEZZO B 60 03:44:01
253 121 MIGLIAVACCA ANGELO G.P. CASALESE C 108 03:44:12
254 389 SPANO' ANTONIO ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. C 109 03:44:50
255 480 GAUNA ADRIAN ROBERTO FRIESIAN TEAM C 110 03:45:00
256 279 BERTUCCIO ALBERTO A.S. DIL. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA C 111 03:45:05
257 455 SANTAGOSTINO ALBERTO UISP VERCELLI D 58 03:45:08
258 215 ALLOCCA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI D 59 03:45:16
259 232 REMONATO CARLO ATL. FRANCIACORTA D 60 03:45:18
260 71 ANGELINO REMO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR D 61 03:45:19
261 447 GALBIATI ANDREA MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. C 112 03:45:22
262 308 BISETTI IVAN ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA D 62 03:45:40
263 318 MORGESE GIUSEPPE ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA D 63 03:45:41
264 313 LORENZINI CLAUDIO A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA D 64 03:45:43
265 NIXON ROSEMARY GBR BF 5 03:45:57
266 118 FUSAGLIA LUCA G.P. CASALESE C 113 03:46:25
267 430 ARTINI ROBERTO VICENZA RUNNERS D 65 03:46:30
268 502 GIULIANO GUIDO DELTA SPEDIZIONI C 114 03:46:50
269 36 MICHELOTTI SANDRO A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI C 115 03:47:29
270 268 SEVESO MAURIZIO ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI D 66 03:47:54
271 255 TAGLIAVACCHE NEDO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA C 116 03:48:02
272 67 PEDRINAZZI IVANO ITA C 117 03:48:42
273 38 MASIERO DOMENICO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI C 118 03:48:50
274 210 CASATI GIANLUCA GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI C 119 03:48:51
275 104 CRUDO SALVATORE G.S. AVIS OGGIONO C 120 03:48:56
276 103 COLOMBO MICHELE G.S. AVIS OGGIONO C 121 03:48:56
277 385 CALO' COSIMO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA C 122 03:49:40
278 229 ARRIGHETTI GABRIELE ATL. FRANCIACORTA D 67 03:49:47
279 419 CASIRAGHI MARCO RUNNERS DESIO C 123 03:49:50
280 394 MORENGO DIEGO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE B 61 03:49:55
281 64 MORONE ALESSIO ITA D 68 03:49:58
282 358 PETESI STEFANO G.P. OVER PONTEVICO C 124 03:49:59
283 125 SORDELLI PASSERA GIAMPIERO G.P. CASALESE C 125 03:50:18
284 368 ALBERTOCCHI MARCO ATL. PAVESE B 62 03:50:29
285 129 BISACCHI ANDREA MARATONETI GENOVESI D 69 03:50:32
286 397 BERTOLASI FRANCESCO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB C 126 03:50:44
287 91 MENEGATTO IVANO ITA B 63 03:50:46
288 203 CATTANEO CLAUDIO ITA A 9 03:52:31
289 246 WALLY GERHARD AUT D 70 03:52:49
290 462 DOMEDI ORESTE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB D 71 03:52:53
291 280 RIGOLLI ARMANDO G.P. CODOGNO 82 D 72 03:53:09
292 157 FEDOLFI CHRISTIAN ATLETICA MANARA B 64 03:53:27
293 119 GIANDELLI MASSIMO G.P. CASALESE B 65 03:53:28
294 213 PICCHETTI CASTELLANI ALBERTO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 C 127 03:53:33
295 422 BERETTA MAURIZIO ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE C 128 03:53:52
296 454 PIGNANELLI ALFREDO UISP VERCELLI D 73 03:54:16
297 SCHENONE DIANA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA CF 4 03:54:23
298 376 PUGLISI MARAJA SERGIO ITA D 74 03:54:28
299 115 BIAZZI ANDREA G.P. CASALESE D 75 03:54:47
300 DIEHL ANKE GER BF 6 03:54:57
301 162 MARTINELLI SERGIO MARATHON TEAM BG E 7 03:54:57
302 477 MELARDI MARIO ITA C 129 03:55:17
303 321 PELAGALLI LEANDRO CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA E 8 03:55:38
304 270 FOGLIENI GIUSEPPE BIGACC DE ELA D 76 03:55:46
305 112 ARFINI DAVIDE DERTHONA ATLETICA B 66 03:56:11
306 222 OBERTI FELICE CLUB PANTERA ROSA C 130 03:56:20
307 377 FALZOI FABIANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD C 131 03:56:22
308 GENNARIO FRANCESCA LA MICHETTA AF 8 03:56:41
309 380 LENOTTI DAMIANO BANCHETTE RUNNERS A.S.D. C 132 03:56:53
310 478 DUTTO ROBERTO ITA C 133 03:56:55
311 PAMPALONI BARBARA GS BELLAVISTA BF 7 03:56:57
312 300 MARIANI PAOLO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO C 134 03:57:14
313 267 PULICI MAURIZIO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO D 77 03:57:14
314 416 MONTERUMICI BRUNO ITA E 9 03:57:14
315 207 PORCU MASSIMO ITA C 135 03:57:22
316 242 AVESANI SIMONE BANCHETTE RUNNERS A.S.D. B 67 03:57:23
317 235 AVESANI LUIGI BANCHETTE RUNNERS A.S.D. D 78 03:57:24
318 201 GAMBARRI GIACOMO A. S. D. CADDESE E 10 03:57:27
319 72 BRIGATTI STEFANO ITA D 79 03:57:31
320 124 DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIO G.P. CASALESE E 11 03:57:36
321 497 ALBERTI GIOVANNI ATLANTIDE B 68 03:57:51
322 BASSANETTI SILVIA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO BF 8 03:57:51
323 310 FERRI MARIO ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON E 12 03:57:56
324 PELLEGRINI MARIA ASD ORTICA TEAM BF 9 03:58:01
325 504 FILONZI GIANCARLO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO D 80 03:58:12
326 355 BRICALLI DANIELE TEAM OTC COMO C 136 03:58:14
327 262 LAZZARI CLAUDIO RUNNERS DESIO C 137 03:58:25
328 223 CURCIO SEBASTIANO G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO D 81 03:58:28
329 414 RUCCO RENATO ITA D 82 03:58:28
330 453 GENOVESE GAETANO GIUSEPPE ATL. C.S.C. CORSICO C 138 03:58:36
331 486 PINTUS FRANCESCO ATL. C.S.C. CORSICO B 69 03:58:36
332 292 VECCHI MAURO SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO D 83 03:58:49
333 PAGLIERO LILIANA FRANCESC G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI BF 10 03:59:01
334 258 BURBURAN MARCO MATTEO ASCOT MONZA C 139 03:59:20
335 405 FERRINI LORENZO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO C 140 03:59:22
336 285 CASONI ROBERTO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 141 03:59:32
337 230 BOGLIONI ALESSANDRO ATL. FRANCIACORTA D 84 03:59:56
338 452 RANGHETTI PIETRO GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE C 142 03:59:59
339 390 FERRARI LUCIANO MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO D 85 04:00:19
340 GARAMPELLI STEFANIA ITA BF 11 04:00:27
341 181 STELLATO NATALE ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO C 143 04:00:33
342 251 PANCINI JONATA ITA C 144 04:00:37
343 45 PERICH FRANCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD C 145 04:00:43
344 175 SALA ANNIBALE BIGACC DE ELA E 13 04:00:54
345 189 CHERILLO MICHELE RUNNERS BERGAMO C 146 04:01:35
346 51 MARCHIONE ANGELO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI D 86 04:01:52
347 79 CHIARANDA GIANFRANCO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS E 14 04:01:57
348 194 PECCHIOLI STEFANO RUNNERS BERGAMO C 147 04:02:05
349 248 DINOIA RAFFAELE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO D 87 04:02:31
350 143 INVERNIZZI RENATO ITA D 88 04:02:43
351 417 PLONER LUIGI PIETRO MICCA BIELLA D 89 04:02:54
352 381 ALBANO ANTONIO CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA D 90 04:03:05
353 43 COBIANCHI SANTINO CSI PAVIA D 91 04:03:32
354 73 GOGGI RINALDO FRANCESC G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS A 10 04:03:39
355 204 BARREDA JAVIER MEX A 11 04:03:45
356 231 FESTA EGIDIO ATL. FRANCIACORTA D 92 04:04:09
357 289 MARCARINI GIULIANO SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO D 93 04:04:20
358 114 ANSELMI MASSIMILIANO G.P. CASALESE C 148 04:04:42
359 99 GRAMEGNA DOMENICO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO B 70 04:04:47
360 100 GRAMEGNA SALVATORE S.O.I. INVERUNO E 15 04:04:47
361 373 STOCCO DAVIDE G.S. SAN DAMIANESE D 94 04:05:01
362 87 BERTINI ALESSANDRO BIGACC DE ELA C 149 04:05:06
363 523 PITZALIS GIUSEPPE U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 C 150 04:05:11
364 331 GENNARI NICOLA S.S.D. A. SCHIANTARELLI ASOLA B 71 04:05:49
365 241 SALVADORI LUCIANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA E 16 04:06:24
366 RIBOLZI MARIA TERESA MARATOLANDIA CF 5 04:06:25
367 440 BURATTI PAOLO MARATOLANDIA C 151 04:06:25
368 275 FIORDALISO CESARE ITA C 152 04:06:26
369 521 VALENTINI WALTER ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA C 153 04:06:37
370 361 PALPI ENRICO ATL. PIACENZA B 72 04:06:44
371 VIGGIANI ANNA G.S. SAN DAMIANESE CF 6 04:06:58
372 59 VANAZZI DANIELE ITA B 73 04:07:52
373 224 CURCIO CLAUDIO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 C 154 04:08:36
374 529 BONAVITA LUCA ITA C 155 04:08:42
375 372 DELBECCHI ALDO RENATO ITA E 17 04:08:55
376 58 DAL CAPPELLO GIOVANNI HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 156 04:08:58
377 281 DE AMICI ENRICO LA MICHETTA C 157 04:09:48
378 78 TANCREDI FRANCESCO PAOLO ITA B 74 04:10:02
379 403 USARDI CLAUDIO A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE B 75 04:10:33
380 108 VASCO VINCENZO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO C 158 04:10:46
381 325 ZERBINATI LIBERO PICO RUNNERS E 18 04:10:46
382 LUU XU LAI PODISTICA CORREGGIO CF 7 04:10:47
383 109 CHIZZINI JURI VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO C 159 04:10:47
384 432 TERENZINI LUCA ATLETICA MANARA B 76 04:10:53
385 500 QUARTINO MARCO PODISTICA MELE C 160 04:10:54
386 374 MERLINI CLAUDIO CARLO MARATHON CREMONA C 161 04:10:58
387 341 ALBA DANIELE ATLETICA MANARA C 162 04:11:08
388 465 FERRI CLAUDIO A.S.D. BIPEDI D 95 04:11:29
389 471 MARANI CELSO A.S.D. BIPEDI D 96 04:11:30
390 398 ADAMI LEONARDO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI C 163 04:12:01
391 110 CLERICI NATALE FAUSTO TOMMY SPORT DISM 1 04:12:07
392 111 PAGANI PAOLO U.S. OLTRONESE C 164 04:12:08
393 244 PAGANI GIUSEPPE U.S. OLTRONESE D 97 04:12:09
394 158 TUNDO GIUSEPPE ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL E 19 04:13:24
395 323 TRINELLI ROBERTO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE C 165 04:13:24
396 320 PAGLIONE ENZO ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA B 77 04:13:25
397 88 SANCINI LUCA BIGACC DE ELA C 166 04:13:48
398 CENA STEFANIA AMATORI SPORT BF 12 04:13:58
399 469 MANGIA EMILIO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 167 04:13:58
400 97 CATTANEO MARIO ITA C 168 04:14:00
401 142 NEGRO DUILIO G.S. ROVELLO PORRO E 20 04:14:55
402 46 BALLABIO CARLO EUGENIO ITA E 21 04:15:23
403 489 BEVILACQUA ANDREA ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA C 169 04:15:45
404 302 LONGONI GIANMARIO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO E 22 04:15:59
405 MEO INES ASD ORTICA TEAM BF 13 04:16:17
406 168 CHIESA GIOVANNI CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI C 170 04:16:33
407 528 PICCOLI ELIO ITA D 98 04:16:37
408 FRASCA PAOLA ITA BF 14 04:16:37
409 138 LAUDADIO ALBERTO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 171 04:17:20
410 74 BERTAGNOLI ENZO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB D 99 04:17:37
411 186 CASAZZA FILIPPO ITA B 78 04:18:08
412 315 MARMIFERO DARIO LE MARMOTTE' D 100 04:18:41
413 TESSARI RITA RUNNING SARONNO CF 8 04:18:42
414 TACCONE MARICA G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA BF 15 04:19:16
415 COBIANCHI ELISA G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA AF 9 04:19:17
416 34 FORZONI TONY ENG C 172 04:19:18
417 314 MALAVASI PAOLO G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO' E 23 04:19:49
418 66 NEGRI MARIO G.P. AVIS PAVIA B 79 04:20:39
419 463 MORNATA ANGELO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO D 101 04:20:57
420 252 SIVELLI ENRICO ITA C 173 04:22:22
421 413 AGOLINI MARIO G.P. CODOGNO 82 D 102 04:22:35
422 180 LUNGHI CARLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO E 24 04:22:38
423 116 BIGATTI ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE B 80 04:22:45
424 384 MORO PAOLO ITA D 103 04:23:02
425 424 AMISTANI GABRIELE ITA D 104 04:23:02
426 CONVERT DANIELLE FRA CF 9 04:23:17
427 35 CONVERT PIERRE FRA D 105 04:23:18
428 513 SBLENDORIO GIANPIERO A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO C 174 04:23:25
429 459 CASSANO MICHELE AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA C 175 04:23:25
430 VILLA MARIA CRISTINA G.S. AVIS OGGIONO AF 10 04:23:46
431 352 GAZZANIGA GIUSEPPE MARATHON CREMONA D 106 04:23:51
432 ZANABONI MARIA RITA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI CF 10 04:24:48
433 NORIS PAOLA POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO BF 16 04:25:16
434 187 DI GREGORIO ENRICO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA D 107 04:25:17
435 253 MACCHINI GIORGIO G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 D 108 04:25:24
436 240 D'ADDESE CARMELO ALBERTO G.S. MARATONETI CARPIGIANI D 109 04:25:28
437 356 FERRARI PIERINO G.P. OVER PONTEVICO D 110 04:25:32
438 148 SORDO CLAUDIO G.S.D.VALTANARO D 111 04:25:40
439 184 SALVIDIO GENNARO MARATONETI GENOVESI D 112 04:27:33
440 208 GIOFFRE' ANTONINO POLISPORTIVA TORRILE C 176 04:28:16
441 510 GAFAROV GENNADY RUS C 177 04:28:29
442 PARONI MARIASOLE S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO AF 11 04:28:36
443 517 FESTARI MATTIA ITA A 12 04:29:11
444 311 GAMBELLI FERDINANDO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. E 25 04:29:33
445 102 BIFFI GIANPAOLO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO C 178 04:29:41
446 365 SEMPIO ANGELO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA E 26 04:30:48
447 278 MONTI ALESSANDRO ITA B 81 04:31:32
448 ODDOLINI KATIA PICO RUNNERS AF 12 04:33:39
449 146 BRUZZONE LUCA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA B 82 04:33:40
450 434 SCARRONE RENATO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD D 113 04:33:43
451 291 TENTORI ANTONIO SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO C 179 04:34:04
452 468 LAVEZZI SILVIO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 180 04:34:40
453 484 GAUDINO ANGELO ITA A 13 04:34:40
454 52 MARCHETTI VINCENZO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE E 27 04:35:05
455 90 AMATRUDA VINCENZO ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA C 181 04:36:04
456 205 D'ANGELO SANDRO ITA C 182 04:39:23
457 54 ZIROTTI MARCO CSI REGGIO EMILIA C 183 04:42:54
458 266 FURLAN RINALDO ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI C 184 04:43:13
459 265 ALIPRANDI RENATO ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI E 28 04:43:54
460 134 TROIANO ANTONIO G.S.A. BRUGHERIO C 185 04:46:29
461 324 ZECCA LUIGI CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA E 29 04:47:09
462 DI FRANCO LUCIA ELENA MARI G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO BF 17 04:50:16
463 TOSOLINI SILVANA LIBERTAS UDINE CF 11 04:50:23
464 490 CABRINI FRANCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO E 30 04:50:28
465 206 DE GASPERIS MASSIMO MARIO ITA C 186 04:54:44
466 370 RUGIU CARLO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS D 114 04:55:02
467 80 DU BIEN SEN POD. CAVRIAGO D 115 04:55:35
468 487 AZZALI EMANUELE TURIN MARATHON D 116 04:58:49
469 TINNIRELLO FRANCA A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS BF 18 04:59:03
470 170 FII ALTERO ITA B 83 04:59:10
471 83 SIMONAZZI MARCO ATL. BANCOLE D 117 05:01:09
472 494 RICCARDI ROCCO LANCIA VERRONE E 31 05:08:36
473 445 ANCORA VITO PIETRO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO D 118 05:08:37
474 98 LUPO STANGHELLINI DAVIDE VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO C 187 05:09:03
475 SCHIANO MICHELA A.S.D. BIPEDI BF 19 05:09:24
476 LETTIERI ROSA G.S. SAN DAMIANESE CF 12 05:12:01
477 FII ELENA IOTTI E CORRADINI AF 13 05:14:18
478 VICARI LAURA ATL. CASONE NOCETO AF 14 05:16:24
479 MARCHESINI STEFANIA G.P. CASALESE BF 20 05:17:46
480 126 SORESI DOMENICO G.P. CASALESE C 188 05:17:46
481 522 MANELLI PAOLO ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO D 119 05:19:40
482 436 SELENI MAURO ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID D 120 05:20:03
483 HUYNH THI LANG POD. CAVRIAGO CF 13 05:20:25
484 GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA CLUB PANTERA ROSA CF 14 05:21:27
485 309 DELL'OCA ANTONIO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI E 32 05:21:38

Placentia Marathon - 30 km (04 Marzo 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 LYAZALI ADIL ATL. CASONE NOCETO B 1 01:43:21
2 MASETTO STEFANO VICENZA RUNNERS B 2 01:47:11
3 GANDOLFI ENRICO 3MORI RUNNING TEAM C 1 01:49:35
4 RAIMONDI RENZO ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. B 3 01:53:30
5 MILO GERARDO P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO B 4 01:53:31
6 TANTARDINI VASCO POL. PAGNONA B 5 01:53:34
7 GRASSI GIANLUCA C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA C 2 01:53:56
8 CONFALONIERI SIMONE G.S.A. COMETA B 6 01:55:35
9 CARLINI ROBERTO ATL. VIGNATE B 7 01:56:00
10 POLLONI FABIO RUNNERS OLONA B 8 01:56:11
11 GALLINA ANDREA CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI A 1 01:56:29
12 TONI MICHELE G.S. GABBI C 3 01:57:28
13 FORLANI SIMONE A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO B 9 01:58:07
14 OLIOSO MARCO G.P. SCALIGERA MARATHON B 10 01:58:53
15 INGLESE FRANCO MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB C 4 01:58:59
16 GELSOMINO CLAUDIA ATLETICA PALZOLA BF 1 01:59:04
17 BARBIERI PAOLO MASSIMILIANO GS. ZELOFORAMAGNO C 5 01:59:07
18 MAPELLI FRANCESCO A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA B 11 01:59:23
19 BORTOLOTTO GRAZIANO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO C 6 01:59:25
20 MORSTABILINI LUCA SORESINA RUNNING CLUB C 7 01:59:50
21 AZZARETTO SALVATORE N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA A 2 02:00:21
22 DEFENDI FRANCESCO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP B 12 02:00:36
23 CIVIDINI LUCA SORESINA RUNNING CLUB A 3 02:00:53
24 CROCE ANTONIO G.P. CODOGNO 82 D 1 02:00:57
25 PONTA ENRICO GABRIELE DERTHONA ATLETICA A 4 02:02:45
26 CHIEPPA GIUSEPPE PIETRO MICCA BIELLA B 13 02:03:07
27 DE GRANDI RENZO PAOLO ATL. CINISELLO C 8 02:03:13
28 BONASERA DANIELE ATL. FANFULLA LDIGIANA A 5 02:04:01
29 CORONA CESARE CANOTTIERI MILANO C 9 02:04:25
30 GERMINIASI STEFANO ATLETICA ASSAGO C 10 02:04:27
31 CASALINI JEAN-CHRISTOPH S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO C 11 02:05:14
32 BELLONI RAFFAELE CANOTTIERI MILANO D 2 02:05:35
33 BUCCI MATTEO CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD B 14 02:05:45
34 TONIATTI MARCO LAGARINA CRUS TEAM C 12 02:06:09
35 BERNARDELLI FEDERICA DERTHONA ATLETICA AF 1 02:06:20
36 CALIA NICOLA DERTHONA ATLETICA D 3 02:06:21
37 GALANTINO LUCA TEAM OTC COMO B 15 02:06:35
38 SAMPIERI ANDREA ITA A 6 02:06:42
39 COLOMBO ALESSANDRO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO B 16 02:06:42
40 DI MURO EMANUELE PODISTI VALLE OLONA A 7 02:06:59
41 GIUPPONE DARIO RUNNERS BERGAMO C 13 02:07:11
42 LENA ALBERTO RUNNERS BERGAMO C 14 02:07:19
43 BASSANESI ANDREA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO D 4 02:07:22
44 RIGALDI DOMENICO U.S. OLTRONESE B 17 02:07:33
45 PASOTTO CORRADO RUNNERS BERGAMO C 15 02:07:37
46 DOLDI PAOLO ATL. VIRTUS CREMA C 16 02:07:45
47 TADDEI VALERIO POLISPORTIVA SALUS GERENZANO B 18 02:07:49
48 CARIMATI ANDREA PAOLO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO B 19 02:07:51
49 SAVINO DANIELE MARATHON CLUB SEVESO B 20 02:08:04
50 PURICELLI ANTONIO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. C 17 02:08:20
51 ERBESATO LUCA G.S. AVIS OGGIONO C 18 02:08:28
52 FORTE FRANCESCO ITA B 21 02:08:46
53 BALLERINI ANDREA RUNNING OLTREPO' C 19 02:09:00
54 ANTONACCI IGNAZIO A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT B 22 02:09:00
55 DEIANA ANTONELLO N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA B 23 02:09:01
56 CAMMI FABRIZIO ATL. BARILLA C 20 02:09:15
57 MARIANI DANIELE ITA B 24 02:09:29
58 BELOTTI DAVIDE POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE B 25 02:10:14
59 BALLOTTA IGOR A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA B 26 02:10:26
60 CAMMI MORENO ATL. BARILLA C 21 02:10:30
61 DONGHI SILVANO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO C 22 02:10:36
62 CONSONNI NANDO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO D 5 02:10:50
63 VIVIAN FABIO LARIO RUNNERS C 23 02:10:57
64 DI MEO DAVID ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM B 27 02:11:17
65 CASTIGNOLA DEMETRIO ATL. PIACENZA B 28 02:11:21
66 FORMENTI ROBERTO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO C 24 02:11:22
67 ACETI PAOLO ANGELO EUROATLETICA 2002 C 25 02:11:30
68 CARU' ADRIANO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. C 26 02:11:41
69 CUCCHI ENRICO ITA B 29 02:12:01
70 DEMUNARI LUCA PIETRO MICCA BIELLA B 30 02:12:10
71 MAINO ANNA MARCIATORI DESIO BF 2 02:12:45
72 CONTI CESARE MARCIATORI DESIO C 27 02:12:46
73 ALBINI STEFANO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 C 28 02:13:03
74 LOPINTO PAOLO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO B 31 02:13:29
75 MERANDO SALVATORE ATL. STRAMILANO C 29 02:13:51
76 SOMASCHINI GIAMPIERO MARCIATORI DESIO C 30 02:13:57
77 TORREGGIANI ROBERTO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB B 32 02:13:59
78 DEOTTO MARCO ITA B 33 02:14:02
79 BRUSCHI MAURIZIO RUNNING OLTREPO' C 31 02:14:03
80 STOPPA MARCO A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI C 32 02:14:04
81 SCIORTINO ALESSANDRO PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO C 33 02:14:04
82 BALDO STEFANO LA MICHETTA C 34 02:14:07
83 MAGNI CARLO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP C 35 02:14:09
84 CARBONI VITTORIO G.P. AVIS LOCATE DI TRIULZI C 36 02:14:16
85 SCHISANO FRANCESCO A.S.D.ALBATROS ROMA D 6 02:14:45
86 SCIOLLA CORRADO CANOTTIERI MILANO C 37 02:15:58
87 BARLASSINA DAMIANO BRUNO POL. CARUGATESE D 7 02:16:00
88 CARTA VITTORIO RUNNING OLTREPO' C 38 02:16:01
89 VAVASSORI CLAUDIO RUNNERS DESIO D 8 02:16:11
90 LEONE SIMONA G.S. MONTESTELLA AF 2 02:16:15
91 FARNESI DANIELE A.S.D. BIPEDI D 9 02:16:19
92 COSTANTINO SALVATORE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG C 39 02:16:20
93 PARODI ENRICO MARATONETI GENOVESI D 10 02:16:32
94 MARCHESE MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO B 34 02:16:32
95 ZILIANI STEFANO MARATHON CREMONA B 35 02:16:33
96 GIUNTI FEDERICO A.T.A. C 40 02:16:33
97 CEREDA DORIANO TEAM OTC COMO B 36 02:16:36
98 TREZZI DANIELE TEAM OTC COMO B 37 02:16:40
99 COLNAGHI ALESSIA G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS AF 3 02:16:46
100 MALAFFO ELENA G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON AF 4 02:16:49
101 ROMITI CRISTIAN ATL. PIACENZA C 41 02:16:53
102 LANZA DANIELE ITA B 38 02:17:11
103 PERON GIANFRANCO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO D 11 02:17:13
104 PIROVANO GIORGIO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO C 42 02:17:26
105 CAMILLIERI CARMELO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO C 43 02:17:26
106 BORTOLASO MARCO CASTELLO RUNNING C 44 02:17:30
107 MADERNO GIANLUCA BIKE & RUN B 39 02:17:35
108 GUZZI MARIA CRISTINA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI BF 3 02:17:46
109 MANDELLI MARCO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA D 12 02:17:49
110 FINAZZI MARCO CLUB PANTERA ROSA C 45 02:17:55
111 FERRARIO GIUSEPPE ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA B 40 02:17:58
112 MERAZZI GIANNI ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO D 13 02:18:07
113 SAVIGNANO FABIO UISP MODENA B 41 02:18:09
114 MOLTENI COSMA DAMIANO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO B 42 02:18:13
115 NEGRINI LORENA ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO BF 4 02:18:13
116 GROSSI PAOLO ITA A 8 02:18:16
117 SPOLDI ALESSANDRA BIKE & RUN AF 5 02:18:26
118 MASOCCHI FAUSTO G.T.A. CREMA C 46 02:18:29
119 FONTANA ROSARIO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB D 14 02:18:58
120 POGGIO ALBERTO A.S.D. G.P. GARLASCHESE B 43 02:18:59
121 FUMAGALLI PIETRO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO C 47 02:19:06
122 IDDA FABIO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 48 02:19:14
123 COLOMBO ANGELO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB C 49 02:19:58
124 DI LATTE VITO ALEXANDER G.S. MONTESTELLA C 50 02:19:58
125 PANSA GIOVANNI RUNNERS BERGAMO D 15 02:20:08
126 BUSIA LUCA AVIS AMEGLIA C 51 02:20:21
127 GIANNOBILE ANDREA A.S.D. BIPEDI B 44 02:20:23
128 CORUZZI MARCO U.S. SANGIORGESE C 52 02:20:25
129 ROTA ROBERTO FO' DI PE C 53 02:20:40
130 GIUDICI FULVIO TEAM OTC COMO C 54 02:20:51
131 PALUMBO NICOLA ITA B 45 02:20:53
132 LUPANO MARIO ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA D 16 02:20:53
133 DEFENDENTI MARIO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 55 02:20:54
134 FUSAR IMPERATORE VANESSA CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI AF 6 02:20:55
135 CIVILTA' ENZO CLAUDIO TEAM OTC COMO C 56 02:21:00
136 ROTTOLI GIACOMO ATL. PRESEZZO C 57 02:21:18
137 BUZZONI DANIELE POLISPORTIVA LE COLLINE D 17 02:21:20
138 CARLA' GIANLUCA A.S.D. BIPEDI C 58 02:21:32
139 RAVASIO VALERIA AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. AF 7 02:21:34
140 VAROTTO ALBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO C 59 02:21:35
141 PUGLISI DANIELE G.S. OREZZO D 18 02:21:44
142 CASAZZA PAOLO LA MICHETTA C 60 02:22:05
143 LA MOTTA DOMENICO ITA C 61 02:22:12
144 BASSI DAVIDE ITA B 46 02:22:15
145 SCHIAVI UMBERTO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO C 62 02:22:20
146 DORI DINO A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO C 63 02:22:38
147 TARQUINI DENIS SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO D 19 02:22:42
148 CERRETANI GUIDO ITA C 64 02:22:43
149 SGRILLETTI ERMANNO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO B 47 02:22:45
150 ROMAN MAURIZIO ITA C 65 02:22:47
151 BERZOLLA MASSIMO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA C 66 02:22:48
152 ROMANENGHI FABIO CORSA CONTINUA C 67 02:22:50
153 PARENTE MASSIMO AVIS AMEGLIA A 9 02:22:52
154 TROBIA FEDERICO ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA B 48 02:22:57
155 MERLI ANGELO ITA B 49 02:23:01
156 POLIERI FABIO MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. B 50 02:23:02
157 AMICABILE ANDREA FRIESIAN TEAM C 68 02:23:06
158 CUCCHI ANSELMO ITA B 51 02:23:07
159 BARIGAZZI FEDERICO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO C 69 02:23:07
160 CUOCO GIOVANNI AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI D 20 02:23:12
161 SCOTTI ESTER ATL. PRESEZZO BF 5 02:23:12
162 CONCA PAOLO TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA C 70 02:23:13
163 BRUNO MANUELA ATL. VERBANO BF 6 02:23:16
164 LUONGO FRANCESCO UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO B 52 02:23:19
165 PONTIGGIA CESARE RUNNERS BERGAMO C 71 02:23:25
166 SCORBATI MAURIZIO A.S.D. CANOTTIERI TICINO D 21 02:23:27
167 MAGRI COSIMO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO D 22 02:23:29
168 DENOVA DANTE ENRICO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO B 53 02:23:29
169 MUTTI ALESSANDRO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE B 54 02:23:32
170 SALVI RICCARDO ITA C 72 02:23:38
171 BELLADONNA STEFANO G.P. CODOGNO 82 C 73 02:23:41
172 PELIZZARI GIORGIO VICENZA RUNNERS B 55 02:23:55
173 MAZZOLENI JURI G.S. OREZZO B 56 02:24:07
174 FAETI MASSIMO SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO B 57 02:24:08
175 PERIJNI IVANO FRANCESCO RUNNING SARONNO C 74 02:24:13
176 ROSSI ALESSANDRO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG D 23 02:24:17
177 DELVECCHIO CORRADO A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI D 24 02:24:21
178 CAVALERA SERGIO EMIDIO ITA C 75 02:24:22
179 GIORRANDELLO GIOVANNI ORTICA TEAM B 58 02:24:26
180 FRUSI ANDREA BRUNO G.P. CODOGNO 82 C 76 02:24:30
181 MAINENTE ANDREA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO C 77 02:24:30
182 MELLI ALESSANDRO MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. C 78 02:24:30
183 SABATO CLAUDIO G.S. MONTESTELLA B 59 02:24:33
184 STRINGHI DEBORA MARIA BIKE & RUN BF 7 02:24:36
185 GATTI CARLO 3MORI RUNNING TEAM C 79 02:24:37
186 TALIENTO ROBERTA U.S. ATL. VEDANO BF 8 02:24:42
187 SNAIDERBAUR CORRADO CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD C 80 02:24:51
188 CALCINAGHI CLAUDIO MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. B 60 02:24:56
189 RECALCATI SARA G.S. AVIS OGGIONO AF 8 02:25:00
190 GAMBIRASIO AGOSTINO ITA D 25 02:25:05
191 BENUZZI CARLO G.P. CODOGNO 82 C 81 02:25:06
192 PIGNATELLI FRANCESCO POL. CARUGATESE C 82 02:25:14
193 CORTINOVIS STEFANO FO' DI PE C 83 02:25:19
194 SALTARELLI GIACOMO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 84 02:25:22
195 MAGNI NICOLA POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE B 61 02:25:24
196 AMICABILE MAURIZIO GSO DON BOSCO ARESE C 85 02:25:31
197 CRESPI MARCO G.P. LA GUGLIA C 86 02:25:35
198 TAMIAZZO ALESSIA SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO AF 9 02:25:36
199 SOPRANI ALBERTO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 87 02:25:38
200 CHEMOLLI FRANCESCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO B 62 02:25:39
201 ANTENUCCI ELVIRA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO AF 10 02:25:41
202 BORGINI SERGIO ITA D 26 02:25:51
203 VIGONE GIOVANNI G.P. CODOGNO 82 B 63 02:25:52
204 BIANCO CONCETTA POL. GILDA DEGLI INSEGNANTI BF 9 02:25:54
205 PIRALI GIOVANNI G.P. LA TIGRE C 88 02:25:57
206 BRUSSICH PAOLO LAGARINA CRUS TEAM D 27 02:25:59
207 SENIGAGLIESI GAIA RUNNERS BERGAMO AF 11 02:26:01
208 MEROLA ENNIO BRESCIA C 89 02:26:02
209 VETRANO ALDO MILANO CITY MARATHON D 28 02:26:05
210 D'ANTONI ANTONINO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB B 64 02:26:05
211 BOSISIO LAURA A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA AF 12 02:26:09
212 MUSACCHI SERGIO AVIS AMEGLIA C 90 02:26:12
213 MONTIPO' PIERLUIGI POLISPORTIVA LE COLLINE B 65 02:26:18
214 CALABRESE MARIO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI C 91 02:26:21
215 PARIZZI MAURIZIO ITA D 29 02:26:45
216 QUADRARO DOMENICO LE MARMOTTE' C 92 02:26:50
217 NASUTI BRUNO U.S. ATL. VEDANO C 93 02:26:58
218 PIROLA RICCARDO LA MICHETTA C 94 02:27:07
219 COLOMBO THOMAS G.P. CODOGNO 82 C 95 02:27:14
220 GIUDICATTI MASSIMO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI C 96 02:27:21
221 TERRAGNI ATTILIO MARTESANA CORSE D 30 02:27:22
222 DALL'AGLIO LUCA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 97 02:27:27
223 LIBANORE ANDREA MARIO GIO A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE C 98 02:27:31
224 CHIARIELLO ANTONIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG D 31 02:27:37
225 REA GIUSEPPE ITA B 66 02:27:40
226 ROVESCALA MICHELA A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE AF 13 02:27:40
227 POLITI DOMENICO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO C 99 02:27:41
228 MILONE GIOVANNI PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. C 100 02:27:44
229 BELLANDI STEFANO ITA B 67 02:27:51
230 STOPPA DAVIDE RUNNING OLTREPO' B 68 02:27:53
231 ZIMBALATTI MARCO G.P. CODOGNO 82 B 69 02:27:56
232 CALEGARI ALBERTO RUNNERS BERGAMO B 70 02:27:58
233 CIPOLLA MARCO EMAN. TURIN MARATHON C 101 02:27:59
234 CELLA NICOLA ITA C 102 02:28:08
235 TESTA FABIO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO B 71 02:28:08
236 CHILLEMI LUCIANO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO C 103 02:28:19
237 MERLO MARCO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 C 104 02:28:23
238 LORINI MARCO G.P. AVIS PAVIA B 72 02:28:28
239 VALSECCHI ANDREA MARATHON CREMONA A 10 02:28:45
240 LOSA MAURIZIO POD. S.MAURIZIO D 32 02:28:49
241 VITALI GIUSEPPE MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO E 1 02:28:58
242 MAFFINI GIANCARLO 3MORI RUNNING TEAM C 105 02:29:02
243 VUERICH MASSIMO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI C 106 02:29:04
244 MOSCA OSCAR PODISTI VALLE OLONA B 73 02:29:15
245 BOTTAZZI ANDREA PLACENTIA EVENT'S C 107 02:29:18
246 CECCHIN GIANLUCA G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON C 108 02:29:36
247 SIENA LUIGI ITA D 33 02:29:41
248 SASSI MAURIZIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO C 109 02:29:47
249 TAIOCCHI RAFFAELLA RUNNERS BERGAMO BF 10 02:29:56
250 ANGHILERI ALESSANDRA ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. AF 14 02:29:56
251 MOLENA MAURIZIO RUNNERS DESIO C 110 02:29:57
252 ROSSINI GIUSEPPE ITA D 34 02:30:04
253 BETTONI ALDO G.S. TOCCALMATTO D 35 02:30:05
254 TURAZZA LORENZO POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA C 111 02:30:08
255 PADOVANI MATTEO MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. C 112 02:30:10
256 PASQUARELLI ALBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO C 113 02:30:12
257 DE BERNARDIS MASSIMO G.T.A. CREMA A 11 02:30:17
258 POZZALI PIERLUIGI G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA D 36 02:30:22
259 ANELLI STEFANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 114 02:30:27
260 ROCCA ALDINO BIGACC DE ELA D 37 02:30:27
261 SORAGNI GABRIELE UISP REGGIO EMILIA D 38 02:30:31
262 BALLETTI ALESSANDRO OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA C 115 02:30:39
263 AGOSTI ANDREA POL. CARUGATESE B 74 02:30:48
264 SOLARI OPILIO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE E 2 02:30:51
265 BONGIORNI MATTEO ITA B 75 02:30:59
266 BARCARIOL ARNALDO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM D 39 02:31:07
267 RINDI VALENTINA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM BF 11 02:31:07
268 INCATASCIATO EMMANEL MARATHON CLUB MONTEPASCHI SIENA B 76 02:31:17
269 VERGATA GAETANO LE MARMOTTE' D 40 02:31:17
270 CIBIN SAMANTHA G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA AF 15 02:31:20
271 BAGGI CARLO LUIGI TEAM OTC COMO D 41 02:31:25
272 TORCHIO VALERIO ATL. NOVESE A 12 02:31:30
273 BONETTI CLAUDIA MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO CF 1 02:31:45
274 DE CATALDIS EMANUELE ITA B 77 02:31:45
275 SACCHI LUIGI BIKE & RUN C 116 02:31:46
276 SCHIATTI CARLO RUNNERS DESIO C 117 02:32:25
277 BALDAZZI FILIPPO ITA C 118 02:32:26
278 CECI DAVIDE CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD C 119 02:32:29
279 PAREA ALBERTO ITA B 78 02:32:50
280 ZUDDAS MARCELLO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON C 120 02:32:51
281 MEAZZA ANTONIO G.P. CODOGNO 82 C 121 02:33:02
282 MARZAROLI RICCARDO MARATHON CREMONA A 13 02:33:04
283 CODAZZA ROBERTO CASTELLO RUNNING C 122 02:33:08
284 BERNARDELLI PAOLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO C 123 02:33:12
285 PIATTI FRANCESCO UISP MILANO C 124 02:33:28
286 MARIANO MARCO TONI VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO B 79 02:33:30
287 SCAGLIA JAN CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI C 125 02:33:31
288 FOLETTI PAOLO G.P. ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI B 80 02:33:35
289 PASQUARIELLO VALTER POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE C 126 02:33:54
290 ZANOVELLO FABIO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM C 127 02:34:24
291 CERRUTI MASSIMO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG D 42 02:34:29
292 PEDRAZZINI ELENA ATL. C.S.C. CORSICO BF 12 02:34:35
293 SARA GIORGIO ATL. C.S.C. CORSICO C 128 02:34:36
294 POLI GIORGIO POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA D 43 02:34:40
295 FANTOZZI STEFANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO C 129 02:34:48
296 ANIELLO ROBERTO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO D 44 02:34:53
297 GIUSSANI MARCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 130 02:34:55
298 ZILIANI GIOVANNI S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO C 131 02:35:12
299 COLLETTA ALESSANDRO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO C 132 02:35:34
300 ROMANINI ANGELO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 133 02:35:43
301 DI GIORGI ROSARIO AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE B 81 02:35:44
302 BORGHI ANDREA ITA A 14 02:35:51
303 LIBE' MARIO CARLO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 134 02:36:03
304 ROSSETTI GIACOMO ANGELO G.P. CASALESE E 3 02:36:04
305 ROSSETTI MICHELA G.P. CASALESE AF 16 02:36:04
306 BOCCI LORENZO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 135 02:36:08
307 GREGO ANGELO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO D 45 02:36:18
308 RIZZA STEFANO MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. C 136 02:36:20
309 CECCOLINI CINZIA POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA BF 13 02:36:20
310 PALMAS DAVIDE 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 137 02:36:22
311 REBUGHINI MARCO EUROATLETICA 2002 B 82 02:36:33
312 BARBIERI MARIA CRISTINA A.S.D. BIPEDI AF 17 02:36:49
313 RISTALLO VALENTINO POL. MADONNINA D 46 02:37:03
314 AMIANTO DANILO ATLANTIDE C 138 02:37:31
315 DOSSENA GIOVANNA SORESINA RUNNING CLUB CF 2 02:37:33
316 PAIETTA ALESSANDRO G.P. PUBBLICA ASS.NZA BUSSETO C 139 02:37:45
317 DOSI ELISA G.P. PUBBLICA ASS.NZA BUSSETO AF 18 02:37:46
318 BONOCUORE IVANO A.S.D. G.S. GALLO RUNNING C 140 02:37:47
319 CIABERNA ALESSANDRO ATL. VIRTUS CREMA B 83 02:37:57
320 LORO MASSIMO G.P. LA TIGRE B 84 02:38:02
321 RIGO FRANCESCA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB BF 14 02:38:04
322 TRESOLDI EGIDIO LA MICHETTA C 141 02:38:18
323 CAMOSSA MASSIMO LA MICHETTA D 47 02:38:18
324 MARENGHI DAVIDE 3MORI RUNNING TEAM C 142 02:38:29
325 SERAFIN ANDREA MAPEI SPORT C 143 02:38:36
326 BELLONI GIORGIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG E 4 02:38:39
327 TORTI ROBERTO G.P. AVIS PAVIA C 144 02:38:46
328 CALEGARI FILIPPO ITA B 85 02:38:49
329 ROCCA LUIGI BIGACC DE ELA D 48 02:39:01
330 ALUNI MARCO 3MORI RUNNING TEAM C 145 02:39:02
331 BUSINELLI GIAN LUCA TEAM OTC COMO C 146 02:39:15
332 RONCHINI DANIELE CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD D 49 02:39:17
333 GALIMBERTI MARCO U.S. OLTRONESE C 147 02:39:21
334 FERRARI LORENZO GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. B 86 02:39:23
335 POLI CRISTIAN HAPPY RUNNER CLUB B 87 02:39:24
336 ORLANDINI LUIGI RUNNERS BERGAMO E 5 02:39:25
337 SCIARRA MASSIMILIANO ITA C 148 02:39:34
338 SEVERGNINI VINCENZO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB D 50 02:39:45
339 MAGGIONI FRANCESCO G.P. CODOGNO 82 C 149 02:39:46
340 LASAGNI GIOVANNI G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO' C 150 02:39:46
341 FANTINI ALBERTO ITA D 51 02:39:47
342 VERGATA CARMELO LE MARMOTTE' C 151 02:39:53
343 CASSINARI CRISTIAN ITA B 88 02:39:56
344 ZANREI ROBERTO ITA B 89 02:39:56
345 CITARELLA ROBERTO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA C 152 02:40:00
346 ILLICA MAGNANI PAOLO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 153 02:40:10
347 BETTINA ALESSANDRO GP SANTI NUOVA OLONIO C 154 02:40:19
348 ARICI FRANCESCO ITA C 155 02:40:21
349 RAVELLI LUCA ITA C 156 02:40:25
350 GRISO ELISA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB AF 19 02:40:27
351 BALDONI FABIO MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. D 52 02:40:40
352 DOSI ALBERTO ATLANTIDE E 6 02:40:40
353 PREMOLI GIULIANO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE B 90 02:40:43
354 MEDOLAGO MAURO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA D 53 02:40:46
355 CASAGRANDE ELENA SPORT & SPORTIVI AF 20 02:40:59
356 BARUFFI ATTILIO ATL. SALETTI B 91 02:41:00
357 MERLI ALICE A.S.D. BIPEDI AF 21 02:41:08
358 CANCELLIERI GIORGIO CORSA CONTINUA D 54 02:41:12
359 VILLA MARCELLO G.S. VILLA GUARDIA D 55 02:41:27
360 MALGRATI MARCO LORENZO P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI D 56 02:41:27
361 DELLI PRISCOLI DOMENICO ITA D 57 02:41:49
362 BENEDETTINI SANDRO TURBOLENTO MILANO C 157 02:41:54
363 PAPA ELIGIO ANTONIO ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA C 158 02:41:55
364 PIVA ALESSANDRO ITA C 159 02:41:55
365 DICORATO WALTER GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB C 160 02:42:14
366 PESCHIERA PAOLO CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD C 161 02:42:21
367 APRIGLIANO SANDRO POL. CARUGATESE C 162 02:42:28
368 BELLONI PIETRO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE D 58 02:42:32
369 SABBIONI EGIDIO G.P. CODOGNO 82 C 163 02:42:32
370 BOSSI RICCARDO G.P. CODOGNO 82 B 92 02:42:32
371 GAGLIARDI ALESSANDRO G.P. CODOGNO 82 B 93 02:42:33
372 GHIRARDI FABRIZIO C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD C 164 02:42:52
373 TAROLLO NUNZIA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO BF 15 02:42:57
374 MAGLIANO ALESSANDRO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO D 59 02:43:00
375 CARNELLI DONATELLA RUNNING SARONNO BF 16 02:43:10
376 BERRA GIORGIO ATL TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE D 60 02:43:12
377 SCARANO VERONICA SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO AF 22 02:43:16
378 DE MARCHI CLAUDIA CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO BF 17 02:43:25
379 RADAELLI ATTILIO MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. B 94 02:43:29
380 MANNINA RENATO ITA C 165 02:43:29
381 FRASSINELLI SILVANO TURBOLENTO MILANO D 61 02:43:38
382 DE ZOTTI CHRISTIAN ATLETICA CANAVESANA B 95 02:43:41
383 GALBIATI FILIPPO ITA B 96 02:43:49
384 VICOL LACRAMIOARA RUNNERS DESIO AF 23 02:43:54
385 ANDRIANO RAFFAELLA GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE CF 3 02:44:08
386 CANEI LUCA POLISPORTIVA LE COLLINE B 97 02:44:16
387 MANZO GIUSEPPE ATL. LAMBRO MILANO B 98 02:44:20
388 MONETTI CESARE RUNNING SARONNO B 99 02:44:36
389 MARCHINI CRISTIANO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO B 100 02:44:37
390 SANGIORGIO CRISTIAN G.S. AVIS OGGIONO B 101 02:44:44
391 BIANCO CLAUDIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO C 166 02:44:45
392 QUINTI MARCO RUNNING SARONNO C 167 02:44:49
393 GADDA GIUSEPPE RUNNERS BERGAMO D 62 02:44:53
394 BRUZZONE MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE C 168 02:45:05
395 MAGGI ROBERTO MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. C 169 02:45:05
396 ROSA PAOLO ENRICO RUNNERS DESIO C 170 02:45:07
397 COMPAGNONI MASSIMO A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE B 102 02:45:08
398 ANCESCHI DAVIDE ATL. PIACENZA C 171 02:45:38
399 BIGHIANI GIAMPIERO G.P. LA TIGRE C 172 02:45:46
400 FRUEHWIRT CASATI URSULA MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. BF 18 02:46:01
401 BONAGURO ROSSELLA BIKE & RUN CF 4 02:46:04
402 CATTANEO CRISTINA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON BF 19 02:46:06
403 CURTARELLI MICHELE MARATONA DI TORINO C 173 02:46:07
404 POLICELLA MARIO ATL. CINISELLO C 174 02:46:10
405 PERO ANDREA A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE C 175 02:46:14
406 ASCARI CRISTIANO POL. CORASSORI C 176 02:46:18
407 FILIPPINI NICOLA ITA C 177 02:46:22
408 CARLETTI CARLO AS GUALTIERI 2000 C 178 02:46:25
409 MAURO NUNZIO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI D 63 02:46:25
410 SCURA PAOLA ATLETICA 3V BF 20 02:46:32
411 DESTEFANIS LUCA OPEN RUN ASD C 179 02:46:32
412 SIMEONE CLAUDIO RUNNERS BERGAMO C 180 02:47:11
413 BACCHINI FABIANA ATLETICA MANARA AF 24 02:47:25
414 GIARDINO FELICETTA ITA BF 21 02:47:42
415 BELLONI STEFANO ORTICA TEAM C 181 02:47:46
416 RIPARI FRANCO MARATHON CREMONA C 182 02:47:53
417 CERRETANI PIETRO ITA C 183 02:47:58
418 CIGNATTA MARCO ITA C 184 02:48:06
419 BORDI MIRELLA 3MORI RUNNING TEAM CF 5 02:48:20
420 ZORZAN MARCO YOUNG RUNNING D 64 02:49:13
421 ZUMBOLO FRANCESCO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB D 65 02:49:14
422 MEZZELA NICOLA CASTELLO RUNNING C 185 02:49:18
423 SBALBI STEFANO A.S.D. BIPEDI D 66 02:49:43
424 BENELLI GIUSEPPE SORESINA RUNNING CLUB D 67 02:49:49
425 DEGANI LORENZO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB C 186 02:49:50
426 SASSETTI GIULIO POL. CARUGATESE C 187 02:50:01
427 BUCSEMA TIZIANO ATL. 99 VITTUONE B 103 02:50:10
428 BORASIO LUCA GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI C 188 02:50:10
429 MARINI MARCO GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI C 189 02:50:10
430 TAINA BEATRICE ATL. PIACENZA AF 25 02:50:18
431 POLI GIOVANNI ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. C 190 02:50:34
432 SALTARELLI ALBERTO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE D 68 02:50:35
433 BERNABE' FABIO G.P. ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI C 191 02:50:43
434 PANIZZA DANIELA SINTOFARM ATLETICA CF 6 02:50:55
435 MIGLIORINI DARIO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 192 02:51:19
436 BONOMELLI NICOLETTA ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO AF 26 02:51:20
437 CARACCIOLO ERNESTO ITA C 193 02:51:20
438 VARENNA MATTEO M HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 194 02:52:18
439 ACQUARO MATTEO LUIGI ATL. LAMBRO MILANO B 104 02:52:24
440 MAZZONI PIETRO ATLANTIDE D 69 02:52:30
441 BURATTI PAOLA 3MORI RUNNING TEAM BF 22 02:52:35
442 TURRI SONIA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE AF 27 02:52:56
443 CARDONE SANDRA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO AF 28 02:53:01
444 TOSELLO CRISTINA G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA AF 29 02:53:03
445 NAI ROBERTO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA D 70 02:53:45
446 CALIFANO CINZIA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO BF 23 02:53:48
447 GALLI ALBERTO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO D 71 02:53:53
448 VERCESI DAVIDE G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA C 195 02:53:55
449 PASTORINO RITA ANNA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG BF 24 02:53:57
450 MENZIO MERI ATL. OVADESE ORMIG BF 25 02:53:57
451 BRISCHETTO MARCO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB C 196 02:54:13
452 PAVAN CARLA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO AF 30 02:54:22
453 PEDRINI URSULA SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO AF 31 02:54:33
454 GIRONI CRISTINA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB AF 32 02:54:35
455 ALBINI ALESSANDRO G.T.A. CREMA C 197 02:54:36
456 GIANNO NICOLA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM D 72 02:54:50
457 MAZZELLI GEORGIANA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO CF 7 02:55:00
458 CALEGARI GIOVANNI PAOLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO D 73 02:55:02
459 BENOTTI MARCO RUNNING SARONNO C 198 02:55:16
460 MOLINARI PAOLO MARIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO D 74 02:55:31
461 LOCATELLI MARTA ITA BF 26 02:55:36
462 COZZI ANTONIO C 199 02:55:36
463 MAZZOTTA SALVATORE TURBOLENTO MILANO D 75 02:55:44
464 NESPOLI VITO ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO D 76 02:55:45
465 GIUNTA GIORGIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO C 200 02:56:00
466 ZANZONI MAURIZIO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI C 201 02:56:22
467 RAVELLI LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO B 105 02:56:41
468 COLUCCI LAURA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO AF 33 02:56:41
469 PRAZZOLI LUIGI GIACOMO ITA E 7 02:56:52
470 ROVERA CRISTINA S.E.V. VALMADRERA AF 34 02:57:07
471 PAGANI ANTONIO ATLETICA GALLIATE C 202 02:57:32
472 PIZZOLATO ALBERTO ATLETICA INTESA C 203 02:57:32
473 MORETTI STEFANO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO E 8 02:57:37
474 BERTOLOTTI MARIO SIMONE G.T.A. CREMA C 204 02:57:44
475 RIPAMONTI GIOVANNI POL. DIMICA POTENTER D 77 02:58:17
476 BRAVI MAURIZIO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO D 78 02:58:25
477 CAMBRIANI ANDREA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO B 106 02:58:50
478 GIERZYNSKA ZALEWSKA HANNA LUCJA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO AF 35 02:58:57
479 ZANICHELLI PAOLO ATLETICA MANARA C 205 02:59:34
480 PARLATORE SERGIO 3MORI RUNNING TEAM E 9 02:59:40
481 MUSSARI GIUSEPPE MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO C 206 02:59:43
482 BELTRAMI EDOARDO RICCARDO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB C 207 02:59:54
483 ZANI DANIELE TURIN MARATHON C 208 03:00:13
484 VITA LUIGI P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO C 209 03:00:35
485 CAMPAGNA MARIA SABRINA SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO BF 27 03:01:20
486 BONIFANTI MARINELLA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR CF 8 03:01:38
487 VICINI WALTER C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA D 79 03:01:39
488 VACCARISI ALFREDO G.S. SAN MARTINO C 210 03:01:57
489 ASSANELLI ALBERTO ANTONIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA AMP - C 211 03:01:58
490 COLLETTO ANNALISA G.T.A. CREMA BF 28 03:02:13
491 SOBACCHI PIERERNESTO G.P. CASALESE D 80 03:02:43
492 FULGENZI GIANMARIA ITA C 212 03:03:02
493 SOLINAS GIAMPIERO TURIN MARATHON C 213 03:03:02
494 BERNI SILVANO ATL. PIACENZA B 107 03:03:03
495 CANTORE PATRIZIA MULTEDO 1930 BF 29 03:03:15
496 BOCCHI SILVIA ATLETICA MANARA BF 30 03:03:36
497 TOSI ETTORE MARATHON CREMONA E 10 03:04:56
498 VISIGALLI ANGELO ITA D 81 03:05:51
499 SQUILLARI GIORGIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO C 214 03:06:08
500 POLIMENO GIANCARLO ITA C 215 03:06:36
501 BEGHINI NICOLA BANCHETTE RUNNERS A.S.D. B 108 03:06:41
502 CERUTI COLOMBA MARATHON CREMONA CF 9 03:06:49
503 VALSECCHI GIOVANNI MARATHON CREMONA D 82 03:06:49
504 POLVERINI GIUSEPPE G.T.A. CREMA D 83 03:07:21
505 MAGNI MONICA MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO BF 31 03:07:24
506 LASORELLA GIORGIO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO C 216 03:07:24
507 BONIZZONI DANIELA RUNNING SARONNO BF 32 03:07:50
508 BERTOLOTTI STEFANO MARATHON CREMONA D 84 03:07:58
509 CATTANEO STEFANO ITA C 217 03:08:53
510 SANNA RAFFAELE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO C 218 03:09:10
511 BONINI NICOLETTA G.P. CODOGNO 82 BF 33 03:09:19
512 DE ALESSANDRI CLAUDIA ORTICA TEAM AF 36 03:09:30
513 DI LEGGE CINZIA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO CF 10 03:09:52
514 ZANARDELLI LAURA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB AF 37 03:10:08
515 CANETTE ELEONORA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO AF 38 03:10:37
516 SANDRI GIUSEPPE ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE D 85 03:10:50
517 APRIGLIANO SALVATORE POL. CARUGATESE E 11 03:10:50
518 CROATTO PIETRO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO D 86 03:11:30
519 TRONI MONICA 3MORI RUNNING TEAM BF 34 03:12:25
520 PATI ALESSANDRO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 219 03:13:56
521 CALICCHIO EMILIA FILOMENA G.T.A. CREMA BF 35 03:14:45
522 MAURIN ANNA LAURA G.T.A. CREMA BF 36 03:14:45
523 BOLZONI MARIA ROSA 3MORI RUNNING TEAM BF 37 03:18:28
524 PORTALUPPI MARCO LUIGI MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO B 109 03:18:29
525 VITALI GIOVANNI SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO C 220 03:20:25
526 MARIANI ALESSANDRA G.T.A. CREMA BF 38 03:20:40
527 CASOTTI PAOLO ATL.CASTELNUOVO NE MONTI C 221 03:22:59
528 MALAMBRI ANTONELLA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO BF 39 03:25:50
529 CAROSI MARCO ATL. VIRTUS CREMA B 110 03:27:43
530 MISSAGLIA LAURA S.E.V. VALMADRERA AF 39 03:28:16
531 GIBELLINI CLAUDIA RUNNERS BERGAMO AF 40 03:28:27
532 MORETTO GESSICA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB AF 41 03:28:37
533 FIGONI PAOLO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 222 03:30:03
534 GIVRALLI MARIAROSA G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE BF 40 03:30:03
535 CALANCA ALESSANDRA G.T.A. CREMA BF 41 03:31:01
536 FLORI DANIELA ASD LE MARMOTTE CF 11 03:33:38
537 AZZALIN GIUSEPPE G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS B 111 03:37:53
538 VERULENTO SALVATORE PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. D 87 03:49:37

Placentia Marathon - Halfmarathon (04 Marzo 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 EL BARHOUMI TAOUFIQUE ATL. CASONE NOCETO B 1 01:10:14
2 MAROGNA ALBERTO SPARTACUS ASD B 2 01:11:03
3 MAYR ANDREA AUSTRIA AF 1 01:12:03
4 FRICK GERD ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL B 3 01:12:10
5 VEZZOLI MARCO RUNNERS BERGAMO B 4 01:12:21
6 GAMBINO SALVATORE CIRCOLO ATL.GUARDIA DI FINANZA B 5 01:12:39
7 TANZI CLAUDIO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE B 6 01:13:41
8 ALBANESI ANDREA ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA A 1 01:14:22
9 COLANGELO MIRKO G.S.A. COMETA B 7 01:14:28
10 VAIDA JOAN ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA C 1 01:14:53
11 DELL'ACQUA SIMONE ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA B 8 01:15:01
12 LUPO STANGHELLINI DAVIDE N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA A 2 01:15:14
13 CHERUBIN PAOLO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI C 2 01:15:22
14 DE MARCO MARCO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE B 9 01:15:40
15 MANETTI MAURO N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA B 10 01:15:50
16 STITZ ANDREAS AUSTRIA B 11 01:15:54
17 DI VITA MASSIMILIANO EUROATLETICA 2002 C 3 01:17:18
18 MADDALENA DOMENICO ATL. VERBANO B 12 01:18:18
19 BASSANI MARCO G.P. AVIS PAVIA B 13 01:18:43
20 BERSANI PIERLUIGI G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 4 01:18:51
21 FERLA CARLO SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO B 14 01:18:53
22 STOPAZZINI EMILIANO A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 B 15 01:18:58
23 SIVIERO ALESSIO RUNNING OLTREPO' B 16 01:19:25
24 GALLIANI LUCA O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI A 3 01:20:21
25 LUZZI DANIELE CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI C 5 01:20:37
26 ERBA GIULIO EUROATLETICA 2002 D 1 01:20:48
27 MIGLIOLI MARCO ATL. PIACENZA C 6 01:21:08
28 ALLIEVI ALESSIO G.S. IN ROBORE VIRTUS SEVESO ASD C 7 01:21:10
29 MUZZIOLI RICCARDO POD. FORMIGINESE B 17 01:21:14
30 LAZZARONI PAOLO G.S. ALTITUDE C 8 01:21:20
31 FRIGERIO MARCO ERNESTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO B 18 01:21:25
32 ERBA ERNESTO G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS D 2 01:21:46
33 NANU ANA G.S. GABBI AF 2 01:21:59
34 BRIGATTI DIEGO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA B 19 01:22:04
35 BERNARDI FABRIZIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO B 20 01:22:08
36 BOLLANI VALTER G.P. CASALESE C 9 01:22:13
37 PINOTTI LUCA ATL. MEDA C 10 01:22:17
38 PLIZZARI UMBERTO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB C 11 01:22:24
39 SIMONI PAOLO UISP REGGIO EMILIA C 12 01:22:26
40 PRADELLI SANDRO G.P. CASALESE C 13 01:22:32
41 CORSO FRANCO SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO C 14 01:22:37
42 ZACCAGNI ILARIA PIETRO MICCA BIELLA AF 3 01:22:44
43 GHITTINO ALESSANDRO G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO B 21 01:22:44
44 BOSCHI LUCIANO A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE B 22 01:22:48
45 CAIMI STEFANO S.E.V. VALMADRERA B 23 01:22:52
46 BARBIERI ETTORE G.P. CODOGNO 82 D 3 01:22:54
47 SBARUFFATI MARCO ALFREDO MARATHON CREMONA B 24 01:23:08
48 BOSETTI FABIO RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE B 25 01:23:18
49 SCOLLO VALERIO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB A 4 01:23:20
50 DE BORTOLI CLAUDIO PLACENTIA EVENT'S C 15 01:23:21
51 STANGHELLINI PAOLO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI C 16 01:23:26
52 BORIN STEFANO RUNNING OLTREPO' B 26 01:23:30
53 LUCIETTO ROBERTO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. B 27 01:23:35
54 GRISMONDI GIACOMO RUNNERS BERGAMO B 28 01:23:46
55 CORNOLTI FABRIZIO RUNNERS BERGAMO B 29 01:23:47
56 SPELGATTI MAURO KINETIK RUNNING C 17 01:23:52
57 SCARPONE ROBERTO SUPERUNNERS TEAM C 18 01:23:54
58 MELIS MAURO ITA B 30 01:24:03
59 CAPUTO ANTONINO ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL C 19 01:24:04
60 BONAZZI WALTER FO' DI PE C 20 01:24:06
61 MORANDI GUIDO ATL. PIACENZA C 21 01:24:08
62 GHISALBERTI FABIO RUNNERS BERGAMO D 4 01:24:09
63 PECORINI AGOSTINO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE B 31 01:24:09
64 GABRIELLI ELISA ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI AF 4 01:24:11
65 RACITI SALVATORE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO B 32 01:24:11
66 COLOMBO DAVIDE ATL. MEDA B 33 01:24:13
67 BIANCONI TATIANA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA BF 1 01:24:13
68 DI CESARE ALBERTO PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE C 22 01:24:23
69 BORDINA GIAN LUIGI G.P. CASALESE C 23 01:24:26
70 CASSOLA FAUSTO ATL. PIACENZA C 24 01:24:42
71 NIKOLOSKI OSKAR G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO B 34 01:24:51
72 LOCARDI GISELLA ATL. PIACENZA AF 5 01:24:55
73 ROSSI HUBER FREE-ZONE B 35 01:24:55
74 BERTUZZI TERENZIO ATL. PIACENZA C 25 01:25:05
75 GRIGIONI MARCO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO B 36 01:25:06
76 CAVAZZA DANIELE PICO RUNNERS B 37 01:25:12
77 LAZZARI FAUSTO AMATORI LECCO C 26 01:25:13
78 BON RICCARDO PLACENTIA EVENT'S A 5 01:25:20
79 ARACRI ANTONIO EUROATLETICA 2002 C 27 01:25:21
80 BORDONETTI GRAZIANO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. B 38 01:25:24
81 PITTALUGA MATTEO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE A 6 01:25:32
82 ATTARDO PIERLUIGI POD. BIASOLA D 5 01:25:35
83 GUSMINI CLAUDIO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE B 39 01:25:38
84 DE PICCOLI ERALDO G.P. CODOGNO 82 C 28 01:25:43
85 MORENGHI SAMUELE 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 29 01:25:44
86 PARACCHINI ROBERTO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) B 40 01:25:50
87 TRESPIDI MASSIMO PLACENTIA EVENT'S D 6 01:25:57
88 SCHIAVI LORENZO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 30 01:25:57
89 ROSSI FILIPPO MARATHON CREMONA B 41 01:26:08
90 SERRA ADRIANO CANOTTIERI MILANO C 31 01:26:12
91 MARABOLI MASSIMO G.P. CASALESE C 32 01:26:14
92 DE LUCA LUCA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB C 33 01:26:15
93 CARLINI LORENZO GRUPPO SPORTIVO PODISTI ROSATE A 7 01:26:18
94 PETTINI SIMONE ATLETICA EST TORINO B 42 01:26:18
95 WAGNER ROBERT AUSTRIA B 43 01:26:20
96 HEINZ ALEXANDER ATL. MEDA C 34 01:26:26
97 BUSI ANGELO ATL. PRESEZZO A 8 01:26:26
98 VIDA FABIO S.S.D. A. SCHIANTARELLI ASOLA A 9 01:26:27
99 PIANTA DAVIDE MARATHON CREMONA A 10 01:26:28
100 NEGRATO MASSIMO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. C 35 01:26:29
101 MOSCONE MASSIMO ATLETICA EST TORINO C 36 01:26:31
102 VILLA GABRIELE A.S.D. BIPEDI C 37 01:26:35
103 FACOETTI ANGELO ATL. PRESEZZO D 7 01:26:37
104 CANTU' DANILO LUIGI C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA C 38 01:26:39
105 FERRARONI GIORGIO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 39 01:26:48
106 MARCHESI PAOLO LA MICHETTA C 40 01:26:51
107 RUSSO SEVERINO G.P. AVIS PAVIA B 44 01:26:53
108 CAPRA ANDREA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO C 41 01:26:53
109 BRUSCHI PAOLO 3MORI RUNNING TEAM C 42 01:26:56
110 BORDONI FILIPPO ITA B 45 01:26:56
111 MARTINELLI JACOPO CANOTTIERI MILANO B 46 01:27:18
112 RUARO CRISTIANO ORTICA TEAM C 43 01:27:18
113 CAVALLERI SIMONE MARATHON CREMONA C 44 01:27:28
114 GOBBI GIANFRANCO POLISPORTIVA TORRILE C 45 01:27:34
115 VESCOVO ALESSANDRO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS B 47 01:27:37
116 LONGHITANO IVAN G.S. MONTESTELLA B 48 01:27:40
117 PASSERA CINZIA RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE AF 6 01:27:45
118 POZZINI STEFANO G.P. CODOGNO 82 B 49 01:27:46
119 BENZI ROMANO ATL. PIACENZA E 1 01:27:46
120 ROTA MARCO ITA B 50 01:27:54
121 TOSI GIANLUIGI G.P. AVIS PAVIA C 46 01:27:55
122 PISONI MARCO BETTI'S GRUP RUN C 47 01:27:58
123 SCHIAVI DAVIDE C.U.S. PARMA B 51 01:28:00
124 BOSIO GIORGIO GAP. SARONNO D 8 01:28:07
125 FARINA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO A 11 01:28:09
126 CHIESA DANIELE MARIA TEAM OTC COMO C 48 01:28:10
127 LONGERI DAVIDE ATLANTIDE B 52 01:28:22
128 PASTORI LUCA POLISPORTIVA TORRILE C 49 01:28:28
129 SCOLARI STEFANO RUNNING SARONNO D 9 01:28:30
130 MERLI ANGELO G.P. CASALESE D 10 01:28:34
131 ZAPPELLI MARIO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI D 11 01:28:35
132 RIZZO GASPARE ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA B 53 01:28:37
133 DALLACASAGRANDE ANGELO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 50 01:28:39
134 COSSA GIAMPAOLO ITA C 51 01:28:44
135 COVA MADERNA MICHELE ATL. LAMBRO MILANO C 52 01:28:46
136 PETRELLA SALVATORE ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA C 53 01:28:47
137 COLOMBO MAURO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO B 54 01:28:49
138 GUALTIERI CRISTIAN SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO B 55 01:28:54
139 MURTAS ANDREA ATLETICA PAVESE B 56 01:29:03
140 CANINA MAURILIO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO B 57 01:29:04
141 MAFFI GIAMPIERO G.P. AVIS PAVIA C 54 01:29:04
142 BELMONTE CARMINE PICO RUNNERS A 12 01:29:10
143 CAFFARELLA MARCO G.P. VIRGILIANO C 55 01:29:14
144 5262 - - ITA N/A 1 01:29:15
145 MAZZEO DANIELE ATL. PIACENZA C 56 01:29:18
146 MANDELLI ARNALDO G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO D 12 01:29:18
147 MARRAFFA GIUSEPPE S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO C 57 01:29:27
148 RE ANDREA ASD CANOTTIERI TICINO PV C 58 01:29:28
149 LAZZARI PAOLO ITA A 13 01:29:29
150 ZILIANI ITALO ITA C 59 01:29:31
151 ROVERSELLI UMBERTO ATL. TEAM LARIO C 60 01:29:33
152 MARAZZINA GIAMPIETRO UISP LODI C 61 01:29:36
153 FUSATO FEDERICO PRO PATRIA MILANO B 58 01:29:39
154 DIGERONIMO MICHELE A.S.D. BIPEDI B 59 01:29:42
155 FELICE FABIO CREMONA RUNNERS CLUB C 62 01:29:44
156 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO CARLO KINETIK RUNNING C 63 01:29:48
157 SCHIAVI ANGELO PLACENTIA EVENTS D 13 01:29:52
158 ALDRIGO STEFANO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 64 01:29:54
159 FIAMMENGHI FRANCO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 65 01:29:56
160 ANGELERI DAVIDE ATL. PAVESE B 60 01:29:57
161 PENNACCHIOLI MASSIMO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO C 66 01:30:00
162 ZIVIANI ENRICO ITA B 61 01:30:02
163 FIORILLO MICHELE ITA B 62 01:30:04
164 SADDI RAFFAELE G.P. CASALESE C 67 01:30:06
165 CROCI GABRIO UMBERTO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO B 63 01:30:08
166 PINTO ALBERTO BETTI'S GRUP RUN B 64 01:30:13
167 PIOLA ETTORE POLISPORTIVA TORRILE C 68 01:30:14
168 PASTORINO MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE C 69 01:30:21
169 FERRARI RICCARDO G.P. CASALESE C 70 01:30:23
170 CAPPELLINI MAURO G.P. CASALESE C 71 01:30:23
171 PACCHETTI DAVIDE ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE C 72 01:30:25
172 ALBERICHI DAVIDE MARATHON CREMONA C 73 01:30:29
173 MASIA ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE B 65 01:30:34
174 CORBANI ATTILIO G.P. ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI D 14 01:30:40
175 BERGANTINI SIMONE G.P. ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI A 14 01:30:43
176 LODIGIANI UMBERTO 3MORI RUNNING TEAM C 74 01:30:56
177 SCAPARRINO FRANCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A C 75 01:30:56
178 MAIOLI ALBERTO SPARTACUS ASD B 66 01:31:01
179 FUSAR IMPERATORE PAOLO G.T.A. CREMA D 15 01:31:01
180 PEVERI PAOLO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 76 01:31:05
181 MAESTRONI DIEGO ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. A 15 01:31:18
182 MANGINI DANIELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE B 67 01:31:20
183 ARBASI CRISTIAN G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE B 68 01:31:21
184 RODI GABRIELE G.P. CASALESE D 16 01:31:26
185 TOSI ROBERTO G.P. AVIS PAVIA C 77 01:31:34
186 MEDUGNO ROBERTO G.A.P. SARONNO C 78 01:31:35
187 CASSINELLI GIANNI G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 79 01:31:47
188 RINALDI FABIO ITA B 69 01:31:47
189 VIARENGO LUCA ITA C 80 01:31:48
190 RINALDI ANTONELLO RUNNER VARESE C 81 01:31:49
191 ARDESI SERGIO NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO B 70 01:31:53
192 BASILICO FABRIZIO G.A.P. SARONNO C 82 01:32:01
193 CREVANI RICCARDO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA B 71 01:32:03
194 MAFFETTONE ANGELO POLISPORTIVA TORRILE B 72 01:32:05
195 LAVELLI SILVANO A.S. ATL. FARNESE C 83 01:32:09
196 PEGURRI PAOLO ITA C 84 01:32:12
197 OTTOLA EMANUELE SC LUSURASCO B 73 01:32:12
198 FAVA GIAN GUIDO ITA C 85 01:32:14
199 BELTRAMI VALTER U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA B 74 01:32:16
200 MASTRONARDI BRUNO ITA B 75 01:32:18
201 SPERONI GIACOMO ATL. PIACENZA B 76 01:32:19
202 LANFRANCHI ANGELO ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. B 77 01:32:20
203 TOLLARI CLAUDIO ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE C 86 01:32:29
204 CASSAR PAOLO G.S. SAN MARTINO D 17 01:32:32
205 DELLA CHA ANDREA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA C 87 01:32:35
206 RICCABONE MARCO ACQUIRUNNERS C 88 01:32:37
207 SPREAFICO MASSIMO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO B 78 01:32:39
208 MAIONE LORENZO ITA C 89 01:32:40
209 BOCCALETTI VITTORIO A.S. ATL. FARNESE D 18 01:32:41
210 CORSALE ALESSANDRO MARATHON CREMONA D 19 01:32:46
211 TINELLI NERIO MARATHON CREMONA C 90 01:32:50
212 BARONI STEFANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO PODISTI ROSATE C 91 01:32:54
213 SCOGNAMILLO ALFREDO PLACENTIA EVENT'S A 16 01:33:03
214 MARELLI STEFANO ATL. FRI.MA.S. B 79 01:33:04
215 ILARI GABRIELE ITA B 80 01:33:10
216 TOPRAN D'AGATA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA COMELICO D 20 01:33:13
217 CANNEA STEFANO PLACENTIA EVENT'S C 92 01:33:15
218 MONNANNI ENRICO ITA C 93 01:33:16
219 TAGLIORETTI RAFFAELE ERMANNO ASD FASTWEB C 94 01:33:16
220 ALATI LORENZO ITA C 95 01:33:19
221 DE BONI FABRIZIO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA C 96 01:33:25
222 ROMAGNOLI ROBERTO GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIGILI DEL FUOCO B 81 01:33:26
223 BOIOCCHI GIUSEPPE ANSPI - SPORT SAN NAZZARO D 21 01:33:30
224 SIRACUSANO FILADELFO ATL. ERBA B 82 01:33:32
225 AGAZZI CRISTINA MARATHON CREMONA BF 2 01:33:34
226 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO CANOTTIERI MILANO B 83 01:33:35
227 RUSSO LUCA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 97 01:33:38
228 SAONER MIRKO POL. DIMICA POTENTER C 98 01:33:47
229 GARGANO ALBERICO B.R.C.CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA C 99 01:33:49
230 SABATINO MARCO ITA B 84 01:33:50
231 SANDALO ANGELO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 100 01:33:51
232 SARTORI STEFANO LIBERTAS CADEO B 85 01:33:51
233 DE GENNARO FABIO MARATHON CREMONA C 101 01:33:55
234 GALIOTTO PAOLO PODISTICA CORREGGIO C 102 01:33:57
235 DI MARZO ANTONIO MARATHON CREMONA D 22 01:33:58
236 PORRO PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE C 103 01:33:58
237 BONOMETTI ISIDORO SPARTACUS ASD B 86 01:34:05
238 BELLANTONE ROBERTO ATL. PAVESE B 87 01:34:06
239 AGOLINI ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE C 104 01:34:07
240 MORONI DAVIDE G.P. CASALESE B 88 01:34:07
241 LUPI MORENO ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE C 105 01:34:10
242 SCOTTINI PIER PAOLO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE B 89 01:34:14
243 BAROSSI GIORGIO ATL. PRESEZZO C 106 01:34:16
244 BELTRAME CLAUDIO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO C 107 01:34:19
245 VISIGALLI CLAUDIO GABRIELE 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 108 01:34:22
246 AROLDI ROBERTO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) D 23 01:34:23
247 CASTROFLORIO ANTONIO ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA D 24 01:34:23
248 COLUCCI ANTONIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO B 90 01:34:24
249 FINOTTO EMANUELE G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA B 91 01:34:24
250 ZUCCHI ALBERTO NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO B 92 01:34:25
251 TANOTTI ROBERTO ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 B 93 01:34:30
252 CASERINI MICHELE G.P. CODOGNO 82 C 109 01:34:31
253 MASTORGIO MARIANO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. A 17 01:34:37
254 MARZI MARIO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA C 110 01:34:38
255 BURATO ARTURO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI D 25 01:34:38
256 TOSCANO FRANCESCO ITA B 94 01:34:39
257 ZIVERI LUCA POLISPORTIVA TORRILE C 111 01:34:41
258 BERIZZI IVAN ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. B 95 01:34:52
259 RAVIZZA ROBERTO S.O.I. INVERUNO C 112 01:34:54
260 PELLEGRINI LUIGINO KINETIK RUNNING D 26 01:35:00
261 BONATTI MARCO PODISTICA CORREGGIO C 113 01:35:03
262 STILLITANO GIUSEPPE EUROATLETICA 2002 D 27 01:35:04
263 BONAZZOLI ALESSANDRO S.S.D. A. SCHIANTARELLI ASOLA B 96 01:35:04
264 MARINI BRUNO G.P. CASALESE C 114 01:35:07
265 BOERI ROBERTO PIACENZA SERA C 115 01:35:07
266 NUZZI SERGIO POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO D 28 01:35:09
267 MANARA MICHELE SORESINA RUNNING CLUB B 97 01:35:10
268 LOSI GIANMARIO G.P. CODOGNO 82 C 116 01:35:12
269 ROTA PIETRO ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. B 98 01:35:12
270 TODESCO LUCA ITA C 117 01:35:12
271 INVERNIZZI GIANCARLO ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. D 29 01:35:12
272 PARODI MASSIMO GSC. SANT'OLCESE C 118 01:35:14
273 CAGNO MATTEO A.S.D. BIPEDI B 99 01:35:16
274 LUNARDI MICHELE G.P. SCALIGERA MARATHON B 100 01:35:17
275 CASARINI CARMELO TEMPO IMPEGNATO-ATL. TIDIESSE D 30 01:35:17
276 CAMARDA PASQUALE CIRCOLO ATL.GUARDIA DI FINANZA B 101 01:35:20
277 PATRIARCA DIEGO CIRCOLO ATL.GUARDIA DI FINANZA B 102 01:35:20
278 LENCIONI PIERO POLISPORTIVA TORRILE C 119 01:35:20
279 JACOBONI EMILIANO CIRCOLO ATL.GUARDIA DI FINANZA B 103 01:35:20
280 BIGNAMINI DIEGO G.P. AVIS PAVIA B 104 01:35:22
281 CINQUETTI LUCIO ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA C 120 01:35:30
282 GALLININI DINO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 121 01:35:34
283 PEDRONI MARIO ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO D 31 01:35:39
284 TURRIN CINZIA ITA AF 7 01:35:41
285 MANFREDINI MAURIZIO CREMONA RUNNERS CLUB C 122 01:35:41
286 DE GRADI SARA N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA AF 8 01:35:43
287 VEZZANI DAVIDE PODISTICA CORREGGIO C 123 01:35:46
288 FERNHOUT ERIK SPARTACUS C 124 01:35:47
289 UGOLINI GINO C.U.S. PARMA D 32 01:35:48
290 MASSARDI NICOLA ITA B 105 01:35:55
291 BOCCIARELLI DINO A.S.D. BIPEDI A 18 01:35:55
292 CANNIZZARO LUCA ASD CASTELLO CITTA DI MODICA A 19 01:35:55
293 SEMPREBONI DANIELE BANCHETTE RUNNERS A.S.D. B 106 01:35:58
294 PESTONI ANDREA SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO B 107 01:35:59
295 DI MAGGIO SERGIO NATALE ORTICA TEAM C 125 01:35:59
296 MARTINA GIUSEPPE PLACENTIA EVENT'S C 126 01:35:59
297 ZAPPA ROBERTO G.S. IN ROBORE VIRTUS SEVESO ASD C 127 01:35:59
298 LORENZINI MAURIZIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO D 33 01:36:01
299 BERNARDONI ORNELLA ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE BF 3 01:36:02
300 CAPOTOSTI ALESSANDRO ITA A 20 01:36:04
301 CORRADINI FABIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO D 34 01:36:05
302 PROVOLO MAURIZIO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI D 35 01:36:10
303 TIEGHI MAURO FERRARA C 128 01:36:11
304 MAIORANO DANIEL G.S. SAN GIACOMO B 108 01:36:14
305 GUERRA PAOLO ITA B 109 01:36:21
306 MICHELOTTI DANIELE ITA D 36 01:36:23
307 BEGLIARDI MAURIZIO JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI D 37 01:36:26
308 MUTTI BRUNO VALERIO EUROATLETICA 2002 C 129 01:36:28
309 DEIDDA ALBERTO ITA A 21 01:36:35
310 QUADRI MAURO POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE C 130 01:36:36
311 VALLA GIANMARIA ITA B 110 01:36:38
312 MICHELOTTI FRANCESCO ITA B 111 01:36:39
313 SCROCCHI MARIO ORTICA TEAM C 131 01:36:40
314 MARTUCCI FRANCESCO ITA C 132 01:36:43
315 TOMASONI MAURIZIO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI C 133 01:36:43
316 MINOZZI SERGIO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI C 134 01:36:44
317 SILVESTRI STEFANO ITA C 135 01:36:45
318 SILVA GIORGIO ITA B 112 01:36:45
319 MAGGI PAOLO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA B 113 01:36:47
320 BRAMINI DARIO G.P. CASALESE C 136 01:36:52
321 GRIMALDI ANTONIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS D 38 01:36:53
322 LEGHI CARLUCCIO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI C 137 01:36:57
323 PASSERA GIORGIO ITA D 39 01:36:58
324 ROTA DIEGO ATL. PRESEZZO A 22 01:37:01
325 ROMEI MARCO ITA C 138 01:37:01
326 ZILIANI ANDREA ATL. PIACENZA C 139 01:37:03
327 MONFERRONI ALBERTO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB B 114 01:37:04
328 DELL'ORLETTA DOMENICO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO B 115 01:37:10
329 GHISLERI NICOLAS GALILEO TRIATHLON A 23 01:37:10
330 BRIGATI ALESSANDRO ITA C 140 01:37:15
331 BERTUCCIOLI EMANUELE 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 141 01:37:15
332 PELLINI KATIA ATL. PIACENZA BF 4 01:37:20
333 ACCINELLI FABIO G.S. MONTESTELLA C 142 01:37:26
334 MERENI MAURO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 143 01:37:28
335 PASCALE COSTABILE 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) B 116 01:37:28
336 ANDENA MARIO ITA C 144 01:37:30
337 PIONA ALBERTO CANOTTIERI MILANO B 117 01:37:31
338 TARANTOLA STEFANO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA B 118 01:37:33
339 BOLDRIN GIORGIO FREE-ZONE C 145 01:37:35
340 BERSANI GIANNI ATL. PIACENZA C 146 01:37:38
341 LANZINI PAOLO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PREDATOR CORI C 147 01:37:39
342 BEFANI FABRIZIO A.S.D. BIPEDI D 40 01:37:40
343 MURA CARLO PLACENTIA EVENT'S D 41 01:37:42
344 LUPI PAOLO ATL. PRESEZZO B 119 01:37:43
345 SERENA ENRICO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI C 148 01:37:44
346 CONTI LUIGI PIACENZA SERA B 120 01:37:44
347 PRANDO DAVIDE G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI C 149 01:37:45
348 GIBELLINI STEFANO RUNNERS BERGAMO B 121 01:37:45
349 GRITTI PAOLA RUNNERS BERGAMO BF 5 01:37:45
350 PARABOSCHI STEFANO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 150 01:37:49
351 TRIESTINI DARIO G.P. CASALESE D 42 01:37:51
352 FORNAROLI CHRISTOPHE FRA C 151 01:37:53
353 MAINETTI FABIO EUROATLETICA 2002 C 152 01:37:57
354 SOLDERA MAURO EUGENIO CANOTTIERI MILANO B 122 01:37:59
355 SPIEZIA STEFANO S.S.D. A. SCHIANTARELLI ASOLA B 123 01:37:59
356 ZUBELLI DANILO S.S.D. A. SCHIANTARELLI ASOLA A 24 01:37:59
357 COLLEONI LIVIO ITA C 153 01:38:00
358 SIMONCELLI ANDREA A.S.D. BIPEDI B 124 01:38:00
359 MONZANI OSVALDO ATL. PRESEZZO C 154 01:38:01
360 MINOIA MARCO G.P. CASALESE C 155 01:38:02
361 GORNI MONICA ITA AF 9 01:38:03
362 MONFREDINI MARIO N. ATL. 87 C 156 01:38:03
363 CARPINO LUCA ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA B 125 01:38:07
364 BORTOLETTO ALBERTO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA B 126 01:38:10
365 SANTORO ROCCO RUNNING SARONNO D 43 01:38:11
366 BENOÎT CROUX FRA C 157 01:38:12
367 MULE' MIRKO G.P. CASALESE A 25 01:38:13
368 DELMIGLIO ANGELO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO B 127 01:38:16
369 RIGO GIUSEPPE EUROATLETICA 2002 C 158 01:38:16
370 MARCONI MICHELE ITA C 159 01:38:17
371 RUGGERI GIOVANNA U.S. SCOIATTOLI A.S.D. CF 1 01:38:19
372 SANTAMARIA CLAUDIO PODISTICA CANNOBIO D 44 01:38:23
373 POME' ANTONIO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA D 45 01:38:23
374 CINALLI DAVIDE ITA B 128 01:38:25
375 BORGONOVO DANILO ITA B 129 01:38:26
376 GROSSI ALFIO G.P. CASALESE C 160 01:38:26
377 SCARIONI GIANLUCA G.P. CASALESE C 161 01:38:27
378 DI PALMA CIRO REGGIO EVENT'S C 162 01:38:28
379 VILLANI CRISTIAN ITA B 130 01:38:28
380 DE MARIA GIAN LUCA ITA C 163 01:38:29
381 PEGGIANI SILVANO POL AMICIZIA CAORSO E 2 01:38:30
382 MIFFOLERI CRISTIAN ITA B 131 01:38:33
383 MANDELLI MARCO MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO D 46 01:38:33
384 CAPRIOLI FILIPPO MARIA ITA A 26 01:38:34
385 PASCHETTO RENZO A.S.D. VOLARE C 164 01:38:34
386 ZORZOLI CLEMENTE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 165 01:38:35
387 AMARI NADIR G.P. AVIS PAVIA B 132 01:38:40
388 ZILLI MARCO ITA C 166 01:38:42
389 CELANO VINCENZO GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 C 167 01:38:42
390 COTICONI STEFANO BIKE & RUN C 168 01:38:44
391 CONFALONIERI GIULIANO G.P. CASALESE D 47 01:38:45
392 FALCONI PIER FRANCESCO ATL. PIACENZA C 169 01:38:49
393 MICHELOTTI PAOLO ITA A 27 01:38:49
394 FERRARI FRANCESCO G.P. CASALESE D 48 01:38:51
395 CERRATO LUCIANO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS C 170 01:38:51
396 BERETTA MAURO EUROATLETICA 2002 D 49 01:38:54
397 PAOLETTI ALBERTO MARTESANA CORSE C 171 01:38:55
398 TRONI FILIPPO ITA B 133 01:38:56
399 COSTABELLO LUCA ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 B 134 01:38:59
400 TURINA MASSIMILIANO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO B 135 01:38:59
401 BOSCHETTI GIOVANNI B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA D 50 01:39:04
402 BISI DAVIDE ITA B 136 01:39:05
403 GATTI PAOLO 3MORI RUNNING TEAM C 172 01:39:07
404 TOGNASSI ENRICO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI C 173 01:39:08
405 RAPELLI MAURIZIO ATL. PIACENZA D 51 01:39:12
406 PECIS PAOLO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS C 174 01:39:12
407 CERIANI MAURIZIO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA C 175 01:39:14
408 ROSATO FRANCESCO POLISPORTIVA MOLGORA ASD A 28 01:39:19
409 SABAINI ANGELO G.P. CASALESE D 52 01:39:19
410 GIRELLI ORIANA BARBARA AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA CF 2 01:39:20
411 NEVACHE ANDREA ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 B 137 01:39:24
412 PAVESI PIERANGELO ITA C 176 01:39:24
413 FENOCCHIO ANDREA ITA C 177 01:39:25
414 TARTER MARCO U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO B 138 01:39:27
415 MALUSARDI MARCO ITA A 29 01:39:27
416 FERRARI FABIO MARIO MARATHON CREMONA A 30 01:39:30
417 BRAGA ANGELO G.P. AVIS PAVIA C 178 01:39:31
418 RIPA PIETRO MARATHON CREMONA B 139 01:39:32
419 VICINI LUCA MARATHON CREMONA A 31 01:39:32
420 GUALDI GERMANO ATL. PIACENZA C 179 01:39:33
421 SCHIAVONE GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA B 140 01:39:36
422 PISONI ALBERTO ITA B 141 01:39:38
423 ZAMPELLA MASSIMO ITA A 32 01:39:40
424 CANDOLFI NELSON SUI D 53 01:39:46
425 PE' GRAZIANA NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO AF 10 01:39:47
426 GASPAROTTO MANLIO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB C 180 01:39:56
427 PINA DIEGO KINETIK RUNNING C 181 01:39:57
428 COLLEONI GIUSEPPE RUNNERS BERGAMO B 142 01:39:57
429 GUGLIELMETTI NICOLA PLACENTIA EVENT'S B 143 01:39:58
430 ANNONE ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD C 182 01:40:05
431 BIANCO ANTONIO ATLETICA MANARA B 144 01:40:06
432 BADIINI ROBERTO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 183 01:40:07
433 LORENZI ANDREA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI B 145 01:40:09
434 BASELLI GIOVANNA TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA AF 11 01:40:12
435 PERICO MARINA ATL. PRESEZZO BF 6 01:40:12
436 RIGHI DANIELE ITA C 184 01:40:13
437 BRAGHIERI LORENZO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE B 146 01:40:15
438 MARENGHI ALBERTO ITA B 147 01:40:17
439 ANSELMI LEONARDO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 185 01:40:20
440 RAMPI ALESSANDRO ITA B 148 01:40:22
441 CARLINI GINO GRUPPO SPORTIVO PODISTI ROSATE D 54 01:40:25
442 GENTILE MARCELLO POLISPORTIVA MOLGORA ASD C 186 01:40:25
443 SCARPONI FABRIZIO ITA B 149 01:40:27
444 CASTIGNOLI GIORGIO ITA D 55 01:40:28
445 NAZZANI GIANLUCA A.P.D. YAMA-ARASHI B 150 01:40:29
446 RE GIANLUCA ITA D 56 01:40:30
447 COLOMBI FABIO ATL. SALETTI C 187 01:40:31
448 AMBROSONI GABRIELE POLISPORTIVA MOLGORA ASD D 57 01:40:35
449 BOSCO FRANCESCO POLISPORTIVA MOLGORA ASD D 58 01:40:36
450 RAMPI ANDREA ITA B 151 01:40:41
451 PARMIGIANI ANDREA ITA B 152 01:40:41
452 GARIBALDI DENNIS G.P. AVIS PAVIA C 188 01:40:41
453 BONDI ANDREA GALILEO TRIATHLON A 33 01:40:43
454 MORGANTI FABIO ITA B 153 01:40:45
455 MAGNASCHI GIANMARCO ITA C 189 01:40:45
456 ARALDI GABRIELE ITA B 154 01:40:45
457 BUGLIONE BERNARDO ITA C 190 01:40:48
458 DI GAETANO GIUSEPPE ATL. PIACENZA C 191 01:40:50
459 GLISENTI PIERANGELO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI C 192 01:40:50
460 TORTIS VINCENZO ITA C 193 01:40:52
461 ZECCHI LAURA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI AF 12 01:40:52
462 SERVENTI CARLO ITA C 194 01:40:53
463 LONGHI FLORIANO BIGACC DE ELA D 59 01:40:54
464 ROBERTO IVANA ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 AF 13 01:40:57
465 GARATTI PIETRO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 195 01:40:58
466 VILLA ROBERTO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 C 196 01:40:59
467 ZENABONI GIORGIO CANOTTIERI MILANO C 197 01:41:06
468 CERUTI MAURIZIO MARATHON CREMONA B 155 01:41:09
469 DELOGU GIANFRANCO ANSPI - SPORT SAN NAZZARO D 60 01:41:10
470 SGORBINI DANIELE ATL. PAVESE B 156 01:41:12
471 RIMOLDI MATTEO RUNNER VARESE B 157 01:41:13
472 CARACCIOLO ALBERTO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 198 01:41:13
473 PIANTONI ANACLETO A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE D 61 01:41:14
474 LUPO MICHEL EUROATLETICA 2002 C 199 01:41:15
475 ZANOTTI WALTER GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. C 200 01:41:16
476 ZANOTTI ROBERTO RENATO GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. D 62 01:41:19
477 CARRARA GIACOMO G.S. OROBIE D 63 01:41:21
478 DIOTIS SIMONETTA MARCO PIETRO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA C 201 01:41:21
479 MILANI LORENZO ITA A 34 01:41:22
480 BESTIANI ALESSANDRA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO BF 7 01:41:23
481 MURARI ANDREA G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI B 158 01:41:25
482 TARANTOLA MARCO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA C 202 01:41:32
483 BOCCA GIAMPIERO ATL. CESANO MADERNO C 203 01:41:32
484 MONTE GIANNI ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE C 204 01:41:32
485 ANSELMI VALENTINA A.S.D. BIPEDI AF 14 01:41:32
486 COPPOLINO STEFANIA MARIA ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE AF 15 01:41:33
487 PINTO DANILO C.U.S. PARMA B 159 01:41:36
488 LUNGI GIANCARLO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE D 64 01:41:37
489 BASSANI MASSIMO ITA B 160 01:41:39
490 TULLO MARIA FRANCA GSC. SANT'OLCESE CF 3 01:41:41
491 RISSO LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE D 65 01:41:41
492 DEVIZZI ANDREA EUROATLETICA 2002 C 205 01:41:41
493 GHIDONI RICCARDO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI C 206 01:41:44
494 POLLONI DAVIDE ITA B 161 01:41:47
495 PIEDINOVI MARCO NATALE CANOTTIERI MILANO C 207 01:41:48
496 MONTANARI ENRIQUE ITA C 208 01:41:52
497 ANTONIOLI ALBERTO ATTILIO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 209 01:41:54
498 CONTE LORENZO ITA B 162 01:41:55
499 GEROSA SILVIA IVANA ATL. SALETTI BF 8 01:41:59
500 LUPI GIANCARLO MARATHON CREMONA B 163 01:42:01
501 GRASSI ANTONIO G.P. CODOGNO 82 D 66 01:42:02
502 BRAGALINI GIULIANO ITA B 164 01:42:04
503 BODINI GIORGIO MARATHON CREMONA C 210 01:42:06
504 MILANO FRANCESCO G.A.P. SARONNO D 67 01:42:07
505 PEROTTI ADRIANO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 211 01:42:09
506 RIGHI MASSIMO PODISTICA CORREGGIO C 212 01:42:11
507 BERTOLDINI TADDEO FALCHI-LECCO B 165 01:42:16
508 BERTOMELLO FULVIO ITA C 213 01:42:17
509 ANDREOLI TOMMASO LA MICHETTA B 166 01:42:24
510 MALERBA LORENZO ATL. PIACENZA C 214 01:42:24
511 SAVI FILIPPO PIACENZA SERA C 215 01:42:25
512 CASAROLI MARCO ITA A 35 01:42:27
513 SANDRI PAOLO RUNNING OLTREPO' B 167 01:42:29
514 BASSI SILVANO POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO B 168 01:42:29
515 DE MORI ARMANDO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI C 216 01:42:32
516 SETTI RICCARDO ITA A 36 01:42:37
517 PIZZA NATASCIA G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI AF 16 01:42:37
518 PELLEGRINI LUIGI G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI C 217 01:42:37
519 FORNAROLI GIUSEPPE LA MICHETTA C 218 01:42:38
520 PEVIANI GIACOMINO G.P. CASALESE D 68 01:42:40
521 MANCASTROPPA ANTONIO G.P. CASALESE D 69 01:42:42
522 CASIRAGHI ROBERTO EUROATLETICA 2002 C 219 01:42:46
523 ALBANI ELENA LORENZA A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA BF 9 01:42:46
524 OMODEO SILVIO ATL. CINISELLO E 3 01:42:47
525 TARGA GIORGIO ITA C 220 01:42:47
526 BORELLA ALESSANDRO ITA B 169 01:42:48
527 ZEMITI FRANCESCO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB C 221 01:42:48
528 FIAZZA CRISTIAN PLACENTIA EVENT'S B 170 01:42:53
529 OTTOBONI ALBERTO ATLETICA DUE PERLE B 171 01:42:54
530 SACCHI MILVIA G.P. VIRGILIANO BF 10 01:42:54
531 FIORINI MAURO A.S.D. TRIATHLON PAVESE C 222 01:42:57
532 MERLINI IVANO G.P. CASALESE C 223 01:42:57
533 OPERATO FEDERICO RUNNERS DESIO C 224 01:43:00
534 LUCCHINI ANGELO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 C 225 01:43:02
535 BALMA PIERO ITA B 172 01:43:03
536 TOSINI MARCELLINO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 226 01:43:05
537 GUANELLA PIETRO ITA A 37 01:43:07
538 PAVAN CHRISTIAN G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI B 173 01:43:10
539 LEVICI ALESSANDRO BIKE & RUN B 174 01:43:11
540 VIVALDI ERNESTO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI C 227 01:43:11
541 CONZADORI MARCO MARATHON CREMONA B 175 01:43:14
542 FINALI MARIO ATL. VERBANO E 4 01:43:15
543 CHESINI MORENO GRUPPO POD. GARGAGNAGO C 228 01:43:15
544 VIGANI ANGELO BIKE & RUN D 70 01:43:18
545 BATTAINI GIUSEPPE ITA C 229 01:43:19
546 DAGNINO NATALE G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE C 230 01:43:20
547 PATRINI FIORENZO BIKE & RUN D 71 01:43:20
548 COLOMBANI GIANLUIGI ITA C 231 01:43:20
549 SUPPINI LUIGI MARATHON CREMONA C 232 01:43:20
550 CAPELLI MASSIMILIANO G.P. CASALESE B 176 01:43:23
551 BIANCHI EMANUEL A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI B 177 01:43:25
552 STERCHELE NICOLA G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI B 178 01:43:25
553 GIURGOLA GIUSEPPE TEAM OTC COMO C 233 01:43:26
554 RICCARDI WALTER BIKE & RUN B 179 01:43:29
555 AJELLI GIANLUIGI SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO C 234 01:43:30
556 APICELLA MARIA RUNNING OLTREPO' BF 11 01:43:31
557 REPETTI CELESTINO ITA D 72 01:43:34
558 BECCALOSSI ROSA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI BF 12 01:43:37
559 COLLI GAUDENZIO ATLETICA TRECATE D 73 01:43:39
560 MANICA SALVATORE ITA C 235 01:43:39
561 BASSI ALESSANDRO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 236 01:43:42
562 ALINI GIANMARIA ATL. PAVESE B 180 01:43:46
563 PETTINAROLI ORFEO A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING C 237 01:43:48
564 CASAGRANDE FABRIZIO ATLETICA PALZOLA C 238 01:43:49
565 FORCELLA GIUSEPPE RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI C 239 01:43:51
566 BOLZONI PAOLO ITA C 240 01:43:51
567 SANGILLI MARIO PODISMO MUGGIANO C 241 01:43:55
568 RAVASI GIUSEPPE C.U.S. PARMA C 242 01:43:57
569 TAGLIAFERRI FILIPPO G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO C 243 01:43:57
570 RIZZI ROBERTO ATLETICA 3V D 74 01:44:01
571 CALZA ROBERTO ITA C 244 01:44:01
572 RIVOLTA MARCO G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS C 245 01:44:01
573 BERETTA MAURO BRUNO G.P. CASALESE C 246 01:44:02
574 PRESSI GIOVANNI G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI C 247 01:44:05
575 SARRI GUIDO G.P. CASALESE C 248 01:44:06
576 FERRARI ELENA G.P. CASALESE BF 13 01:44:06
577 ZANELLI CAMILLO ITA B 181 01:44:08
578 MASINI PAOLO ITA C 249 01:44:10
579 LORENZETTI ISABELLA THEA ITA AF 17 01:44:18
580 DA PRADA GIAN ANTONIO ITA D 75 01:44:18
581 SAVASTA CARLO AUGUSTO MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO C 250 01:44:20
582 NEGRI MARCO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA C 251 01:44:22
583 MARCOTTI PAOLO POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA B 182 01:44:24
584 BORGONOVO FABIO ATL. CESANO MADERNO C 252 01:44:25
585 COLOMBINI ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE B 183 01:44:27
586 PESATORI MARCO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA B 184 01:44:33
587 LOCATELLI MARCO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA C 253 01:44:33
588 GENNARI GIANCARLO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 254 01:44:34
589 SARTA GIUSEPPE ITA B 185 01:44:34
590 BALDOCCHI ALDO CANOTTIERI MILANO D 76 01:44:37
591 PEDRAZZINI FRANCESCO BIKE & RUN D 77 01:44:39
592 UGGERI MARCO G.P. CASALESE B 186 01:44:39
593 PASSERA FIORENZO BIKE & RUN D 78 01:44:39
594 VIOLANTI ADRIANO G.P. CASALESE E 5 01:44:39
595 AZZANI PATRIZIA RUNNING SARONNO BF 14 01:44:40
596 PISATI FABRIZIO FREE-ZONE B 187 01:44:42
597 BACCHI ELENA S.S.D. A. SCHIANTARELLI ASOLA AF 18 01:44:46
598 SARTORI DAVIDE A.S.D. BIPEDI C 255 01:44:51
599 VIGANO' GUALTIERO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 256 01:44:53
600 GANDOLFI ERMANNO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE E 6 01:44:54
601 PENENGO GUIDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD C 257 01:44:58
602 CHIESA CLAUDIO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE D 79 01:44:58
603 PAPAMARENGHI CLAUDIO ITA B 188 01:45:04
604 CAPELLI LAURA G.P. ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI BF 15 01:45:06
605 SPOTTI ROBERTO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 258 01:45:18
606 MORELLO DOMENICO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO C 259 01:45:19
607 MAZZONI DANIELE A.S.D. BIPEDI B 189 01:45:20
608 MIRABILE MARIA LORETTA ITA CF 4 01:45:27
609 LUINETTI CRISTIANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB B 190 01:45:36
610 BACCARI CAROLINA A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI AF 19 01:45:36
611 FRASSINE DAVIDE ITA B 191 01:45:39
612 ORINI ROSOLO BIKE & RUN D 80 01:45:43
613 SUGARONI FRANCO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA C 260 01:45:43
614 BERSANI ALBERTO ITA D 81 01:45:44
615 VICINI ERVANO MARATHON CREMONA D 82 01:45:46
616 BONFANTI MARCO ITA C 261 01:45:47
617 MOLASCHI MATTEO ITA B 192 01:45:58
618 SCIBILIA STEFANO ITA A 38 01:45:59
619 CASATI VALTER U.S. A.CASATI ATL. C 262 01:46:07
620 VAVALA' ROBERTO ITA A 39 01:46:07
621 POMPINI ANDREA PIACENZA SERA C 263 01:46:09
622 SUSCA GIOVANNI LA MICHETTA D 83 01:46:11
623 AVALDI IVAN G.P. CASALESE B 193 01:46:11
624 MAZZOCCHI MASSIMO ITA B 194 01:46:14
625 CASTELLI DANIELE ITA A 40 01:46:14
626 PINI DANIELA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI BF 16 01:46:17
627 TARTARI MARIA RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE CF 5 01:46:18
628 GALLUPPI ALESSANDRO PIACENZA SERA C 264 01:46:21
629 FILOSA MAURO G.P. CASALESE D 84 01:46:23
630 GANDOLFI ELENA ITA BF 17 01:46:24
631 CIOZZANI GIUSEPPE A.P.D. YAMA-ARASHI E 7 01:46:24
632 BRESCIANI ELENA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI AF 20 01:46:24
633 VIVOLI PIERLUGI ITA C 265 01:46:25
634 SANGERMANI MAURO G.P. CASALESE D 85 01:46:27
635 SCRIGNA MASSIMO ITA C 266 01:46:27
636 BONFANTI IVANA ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. BF 18 01:46:28
637 FRANCHINI ELENA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI AF 21 01:46:30
638 BANELLA EMILIANO ITA B 195 01:46:32
639 EPIS ALESSANDRO G.S. OREZZO D 86 01:46:34
640 SOLARI JONATHA ITA B 196 01:46:34
641 PELLERO ATTILIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE D 87 01:46:36
642 FONTANA MATTEO ITA A 41 01:46:39
643 DAVERIO FILIPPO ITA A 42 01:46:40
644 EGLITIS ULDIS LAT B 197 01:46:43
645 SPOTTI WALTER 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 267 01:46:45
646 PATERNO' RICKY EUROATLETICA 2002 C 268 01:46:45
647 CARRA' ELISABETTA ITA BF 19 01:46:58
648 BAFFI GIAMPIERO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA D 88 01:47:01
649 ZAPPA FRANCO G.S. IN ROBORE VIRTUS SEVESO ASD C 269 01:47:06
650 CHIUSOLO ROBERTO MARATHON CREMONA B 198 01:47:08
651 ARIENTI ALESSANDRO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI C 270 01:47:09
652 CHIODAROLI LUCA ITA B 199 01:47:13
653 KUCI BEKIM G.P. CASALESE C 271 01:47:14
654 BRIGNOLI SILVANO ATL. LA TORRE E 8 01:47:14
655 CASTIGNOLI ANDREA A.S.D. BIPEDI C 272 01:47:19
656 BERTONAZZI IGOR GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB B 200 01:47:20
657 FONTANA RINALDO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO D 89 01:47:27
658 CHISTOLINI GIAMPIERO ITA D 90 01:47:28
659 RISETTI GIUSEPPE ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA C 273 01:47:28
660 SAVIANO FRANCESCO ITA A 43 01:47:32
661 PARENTI GIACOMO ITA A 44 01:47:32
662 CODAZZI ANDREA GIUSEPPE G.P. CASALESE B 201 01:47:35
663 MEAZZA CECILIA ITA AF 22 01:47:37
664 TRIOLI CARLO A.S.D. BIPEDI D 91 01:47:38
665 BONETTI GROPPI STEFANO ITA B 202 01:47:38
666 ZAMBARBIERI PAOLA G.P. CODOGNO 82 BF 20 01:47:41
667 GHIONI ROMINA A.S.D. BIPEDI AF 23 01:47:43
668 BOLZONI ENRICO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA C 274 01:47:48
669 ZANETTI PAOLO ITA B 203 01:47:48
670 CORNIA CINZIA ITA BF 21 01:47:49
671 VIGANO EMILIO ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. E 9 01:47:50
672 GALLARATI GIAN LUCA ITA C 275 01:47:52
673 CRABA FABIO ITA B 204 01:47:52
674 GHIRARDI TIZIANA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI CF 6 01:47:57
675 MONZA GIACOMO ITA B 205 01:47:58
676 SERIOLI GIANFRANCO G.P. CASALESE C 276 01:47:58
677 LO NIGRO MAURO 3MORI RUNNING TEAM C 277 01:48:02
678 AFFATICATI MONICA ITA AF 24 01:48:10
679 ALBERGONI CLAUDIO ATL. PRESEZZO B 206 01:48:13
680 ZAINI GIACOMO G.P. CODOGNO 82 C 278 01:48:14
681 RUFFINI DALAMZIO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 279 01:48:15
682 TOGNI IRIA SUI BF 22 01:48:17
683 GROPPELLI GIANLUCA A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA B 207 01:48:18
684 CHIARI LUIGI G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE E 10 01:48:22
685 DE MATTEIS ANDREA ITA B 208 01:48:22
686 CAMONI GIORGIO ITA C 280 01:48:23
687 BONFOCO MAURIZIO RUNNING OLTREPO' C 281 01:48:25
688 DRAGHETTI BERNARDO G.S. IN ROBORE VIRTUS SEVESO ASD C 282 01:48:32
689 PASSAMONTI STEFANO LARIO RUNNERS C 283 01:48:33
690 FEDELI FILIPPO 3MORI RUNNING TEAM B 209 01:48:39
691 POLA OSCAR G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A D 92 01:48:41
692 GALLI MARCO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB D 93 01:48:43
693 BIANCHI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 284 01:48:45
694 RELLA CESAREA EUROATLETICA 2002 BF 23 01:48:49
695 MONTANI MARCO ITA C 285 01:48:49
696 TRAVERSA GAETANO POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO D 94 01:48:55
697 SCRIVANI MARCO ITA A 45 01:48:56
698 CRIVELLI FABIO G.P. CASALESE C 286 01:48:58
699 DE FRANCISCI MARCO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO C 287 01:49:00
700 LIVRIERI ARMANDO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO C 288 01:49:00
701 PULGA GIANCARLO EUROATLETICA 2002 D 95 01:49:02
702 CHIESA PAOLA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) BF 24 01:49:02
703 BORSELLA MARCO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 289 01:49:03
704 DESTEFANI ALDO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 290 01:49:03
705 MELLINA CLAUDIO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA D 96 01:49:12
706 LUCCHI GIUSEPPE LA MICHETTA D 97 01:49:17
707 ARMELLONI STEFANO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO C 291 01:49:25
708 SCHIAVONE SARA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI BF 25 01:49:25
709 FRANZONI FERDINANDO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI C 292 01:49:25
710 ROSCIO GIUSEPPINO SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO D 98 01:49:27
711 SAMARATI ALESSANDRA SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO AF 25 01:49:27
712 DA PARMA ENRICO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA E 11 01:49:29
713 GATTI MIRKO RENZO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 293 01:49:31
714 PRADELLA MASSIMO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA D 99 01:49:33
715 AFFATICATI MAURIZIO ITA C 294 01:49:33
716 PINI MARCO MARATHON CREMONA B 210 01:49:33
717 COLOMBINI SERGIO RUNNERS BERGAMO C 295 01:49:36
718 CIVETTA MAURIZIO ITA D 100 01:49:36
719 NESPOLI DANIELE RUNNERS BERGAMO B 211 01:49:36
720 GALVANI GIULIANO GP. AVIS MALAVICINA C 296 01:49:41
721 CORDIOLI LAURA G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA BF 26 01:49:41
722 POGGIO MARIO C.U.S. PARMA D 101 01:49:42
723 SGARIA IVAN BIKE & RUN B 212 01:49:43
724 BORTOLOTTI GIOVANNA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD AF 26 01:49:43
725 SQUERI ALBERTO ITA D 102 01:49:43
726 COLDESINA CARLO G.P. AVIS PAVIA C 297 01:49:44
727 PANIZZA PAOLO EMANUELE 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 298 01:49:44
728 VALBUENA ELENA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) AF 27 01:49:44
729 FRERI DANIELE ITA B 213 01:49:45
730 DALLA GHIRARDA CRISTIAN ITA B 214 01:49:46
731 LEPRE PATRIZIA BIKE & RUN AF 28 01:49:48
732 GUERCI MARIO BIKE & RUN E 12 01:49:48
733 COLDESINA CINZIA G.P. AVIS PAVIA BF 27 01:49:49
734 DANIELI LUCIANO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI C 299 01:49:56
735 FRANCHETTO ADONE G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI D 103 01:49:56
736 SOLAZZI MAURIZIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO D 104 01:49:59
737 MEZZADRI MARCO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA D 105 01:50:00
738 TIRAMANI ANDREA A.S.D. BIPEDI A 46 01:50:04
739 PAGANO GIOVANNI ITA D 106 01:50:07
740 BENASSI FEDERICO ITA C 300 01:50:07
741 PALISTO GIOVANNI ITA C 301 01:50:07
742 CORTIMIGLIA ALESSANDRO ITA D 107 01:50:07
743 ROVEDA MASSIMO G.P. CASALESE C 302 01:50:09
744 CAMMI STEFANO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 303 01:50:10
745 CALZA ROBERTO A.S.D. BIPEDI D 108 01:50:10
746 BERRA GIOVANNA ITA BF 28 01:50:12
747 IULIANO MICHELE A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE C 304 01:50:13
748 CASALE LUCA ITA A 47 01:50:14
749 VAVASSORI ERIBERTO ITA C 305 01:50:17
750 CAPITANIO EDOARDO G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO D 109 01:50:21
751 CHINELLI ERIK ITA B 215 01:50:22
752 ZANIBONI MASSIMO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 306 01:50:25
753 FUSCO CRISTIAN 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) B 216 01:50:25
754 GATTI MASSIMO G.P. AVIS PAVIA C 307 01:50:25
755 ERCOLI PIERANGELO ITA C 308 01:50:28
756 FERRARI TOMMASO ITA A 48 01:50:33
757 DOVERA PAOLO ITA B 217 01:50:34
758 REPETTI FEDERICO G.P. CASALESE A 49 01:50:37
759 SALTARELLI GIANLUCA G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 309 01:50:39
760 MARZETTI MARCO LA MICHETTA D 110 01:50:39
761 TOSELLI ALEX ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA B 218 01:50:40
762 MAPELLI CHIARA ANNA ITA AF 29 01:50:40
763 PASTORI MARCO ITA D 111 01:50:40
764 FROSI LINO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO C 310 01:50:41
765 INNOCENTI ROBERTO CANOTTIERI MILANO C 311 01:50:41
766 ZINI MASSINO ANGELO CANOTTIERI MILANO D 112 01:50:42
767 MANDELLI ENRICO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO C 312 01:50:48
768 CHIESA PATRIZIA ATL. PIACENZA BF 29 01:50:50
769 AZZOLIN MARCO RUNNERS BERGAMO C 313 01:50:53
770 OPIPARI ENRICO CANOTTIERI MILANO E 13 01:50:56
771 RIZZI ANDREA A.S.D. BIPEDI C 314 01:50:57
772 DONEDA MARCELLO G.S. OREZZO B 219 01:50:58
773 PREZIOSO NICOLA ITA A 50 01:50:58
774 TONO SILVIA ATL. MEDA AF 30 01:51:00
775 LOMBARDI FABIO A.S.D. BIPEDI D 113 01:51:02
776 CICATIELLO GIOVANNI HAPPY RUNNER CLUB B 220 01:51:05
777 GALANDINI LUIGI PIACENZA SERA C 315 01:51:06
778 NIBOLI UMBERTO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO C 316 01:51:08
779 GATTI DANIELA MARATHON CREMONA CF 7 01:51:08
780 PEREGO MAURO ITA C 317 01:51:09
781 BINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CREMONA D 114 01:51:13
782 CATENI STEFANO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING C 318 01:51:15
783 TANSINI MANUEL A.S.D. BIPEDI B 221 01:51:17
784 SPADARI MARTINO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB D 115 01:51:17
785 TIENGO MONICA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS AF 31 01:51:18
786 SCKOKAI PAOLO PIACENZA SERA C 319 01:51:25
787 DISSERTORI ARMIN ITA C 320 01:51:26
788 VOLPARA GABRIELE G.P. CASALESE C 321 01:51:30
789 D'ARRIGO ADRIANA A.S. DIL. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA BF 30 01:51:31
790 CASOLARO LIVIO MARIO G.S. Q. S.AMBROGIO C 322 01:51:33
791 BARBATI MARCO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB B 222 01:51:36
792 SCIASCIA PARIDE CANOTTIERI MILANO C 323 01:51:40
793 ZANOLA CESARE CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI D 116 01:51:41
794 COMOGLIO LUCIA RUNNING SARONNO BF 31 01:51:41
795 RE VALENTINA ITA AF 32 01:51:42
796 REBECCHI FEDERICA POLISPORTIVA TORRILE AF 33 01:51:43
797 CAVALLI LUCIA ITA CF 8 01:51:49
798 RIZZI FABRIZIO ITA C 324 01:51:53
799 PIRELLI VERONICA ATLETICA PALZOLA AF 34 01:51:54
800 BALLANI SIMONA ITA BF 32 01:51:56
801 MELLI CLAUDIO G.P. PUBBLICA ASS.NZA BUSSETO D 117 01:51:57
802 CIASULLO CARMINE ITA A 51 01:51:58
803 GIORDANO SIMONA A.S.D. BIPEDI AF 35 01:52:01
804 PARMIGIANI FABRIZIO ITA C 325 01:52:01
805 BERENGO LUIGI ITA C 326 01:52:03
806 CERUTI VALERIA ITA AF 36 01:52:03
807 OLIVETI EDOARDO ATL. PIACENZA C 327 01:52:03
808 TOMASELLO PAOLO ITA A 52 01:52:03
809 GAZZOLA ANDREA A.S.D. BIPEDI C 328 01:52:05
810 BENSANELLI MATTIA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) B 223 01:52:06
811 PASTORI STEFANO G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA C 329 01:52:07
812 RAVERA LIDIA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI CF 9 01:52:09
813 SALENTO ALESSANDRA ATL. PIACENZA BF 33 01:52:15
814 GHIGGI CHIARA MARATHON CREMONA AF 37 01:52:15
815 BOSETTI MATTEO MARATHON CREMONA B 224 01:52:15
816 GHITTI GIACOMO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI C 330 01:52:27
817 AMOROSO GIANFRANCO ITA C 331 01:52:27
818 DE CASTRO ROBERTO PIACENZA SERA E 14 01:52:31
819 CRIPPA ALEXANDER VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO E 15 01:52:34
820 BERARDINELLI PAOLO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO A 53 01:52:36
821 NESPOLI BARBARA ATL. MEDA BF 34 01:52:37
822 FUGAZZA ANDREA ITA C 332 01:52:43
823 NOSCHESE RAFFAELE MARIA SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO B 225 01:52:43
824 POGGI ALBERTO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA C 333 01:52:44
825 PASSEGGI ALESSANDRO A.S. ATL. FARNESE C 334 01:52:49
826 FERRARA MASSIMILIANO ITA B 226 01:52:52
827 BIONDA NICOLA ITA B 227 01:52:56
828 BELLOCCHIO EUGENIO ITA C 335 01:52:59
829 MAZZOLA ELENA G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI BF 35 01:53:00
830 VIGORELLI EMANUELE MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO C 336 01:53:06
831 AGATAN FABIO POL. GILDA DEGLI INSEGNANTI D 118 01:53:09
832 BRAGATO DONATELLO POL. GILDA DEGLI INSEGNANTI D 119 01:53:09
833 SCEBBA ANGELO POL. GILDA DEGLI INSEGNANTI E 16 01:53:09
834 BARCELLESI DESIDERIO POL. GILDA DEGLI INSEGNANTI D 120 01:53:10
835 CASTELLI ALBERTO ITA D 121 01:53:12
836 ZANABONI ANTONIO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO C 337 01:53:14
837 VALLETTA NINO ITA B 228 01:53:15
838 SCOTTI PAOLO ATL. VIRTUS CREMA B 229 01:53:16
839 PECORI MASSIMO ATLETICA INTESA D 122 01:53:18
840 SILVA GIANLUCA ATL. PIACENZA C 338 01:53:19
841 SCHIANO LO MORIELLO GENNARO ITA C 339 01:53:19
842 FIAMBERTI ELISA ITA AF 38 01:53:20
843 RANCATI SILVIO ITA C 340 01:53:21
844 BORDONI BASILIO G.P. AVIS PAVIA D 123 01:53:24
845 LOMI LINO G.P. CASALESE D 124 01:53:24
846 MARZANI ENRICA G.P. AVIS PAVIA CF 10 01:53:24
847 BRAMBILLA SERGIO GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. C 341 01:53:28
848 BEDOGNI UMBERTO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 342 01:53:29
849 GANDOLFI LUCA ITA A 54 01:53:29
850 SANTI ALESSIA ITA AF 39 01:53:30
851 BECCHI MATTEO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) B 230 01:53:30
852 GUALANDI PAOLO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) B 231 01:53:30
853 MAGNI DAVIDE SILVIO EUROATLETICA 2002 C 343 01:53:31
854 LOMBARDO AGOSTINO LE MARMOTTE' D 125 01:53:31
855 MAPELLI PAOLO RUNNERS DESIO C 344 01:53:32
856 PICOLLO MAURIZIO LUIGI ATL. NOVESE A 55 01:53:32
857 BRANDONISIO ANDREA ITA B 232 01:53:38
858 GIROMETTA ROBERTO POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO C 345 01:53:40
859 PIAZZOLI CHIARA G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE BF 36 01:53:42
860 RIPAMONTI MASSIMO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) B 233 01:53:43
861 SERGIO MAURIZIO G.P. CASTIGLIONESI D 126 01:53:44
862 VITALI MARIO ANGELO ITA C 346 01:53:48
863 CALDINI MARIA SOCIETÀ CANOTTIERI NINO BIXIO BF 37 01:53:48
864 TAGLIAFERRI MANUELA ITA AF 40 01:53:50
865 LOPEZ ANTONIO ATL. CASONE NOCETO C 347 01:53:51
866 PIOVANI STEFANO ATL. CASONE NOCETO B 234 01:53:51
867 BIGNOTTI MAURIZIO G.P. CASTIGLIONESI D 127 01:53:53
868 PIERRO VINCENZO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS D 128 01:53:54
869 CRIPPA RAFFAELLA ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. CF 11 01:53:55
870 GALEAZZI GIULIANA S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO BF 38 01:54:01
871 MORI LUIGI ATL. CASONE NOCETO D 129 01:54:03
872 BALDON GIANCARLO ITA D 130 01:54:05
873 SALERNO GIORGIO ITA A 56 01:54:06
874 FRIGERIO DARIO BATTISTA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA C 348 01:54:10
875 PANDINI GIACOMO ITA D 131 01:54:10
876 PASSONI LORENZO MARATHON CREMONA C 349 01:54:11
877 BERGAMASCHI PAOLA MARATHON CREMONA BF 39 01:54:12
878 SICHEL MARIA EVELINA G.P. CASALESE BF 40 01:54:16
879 ANSELMI DAVIDE FREE-ZONE C 350 01:54:17
880 MINNONE SERGIO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 351 01:54:19
881 VIGNAROLI SANTO G.P. CASALESE E 17 01:54:22
882 MALVISI MARCO PIACENZA SERA B 235 01:54:23
883 MARZAROLI PAOLO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA D 132 01:54:25
884 COSTA GIULIO G.P. CASALESE B 236 01:54:25
885 MONTINI DAVIDE G.P. CASALESE B 237 01:54:25
886 SCHENONE CARLOS ESTEBAN RUNNERS DESIO C 352 01:54:30
887 MANGIFESTA DANIELE G.P. CASALESE B 238 01:54:34
888 ZANDOMENEGHI FABIO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI C 353 01:54:34
889 CARAMATTI NICCOLO PLACENTIA EVENT'S B 239 01:54:37
890 FREGNAN CRISTINA ASD TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA AF 41 01:54:38
891 MAGLI ANGELO G.P. CASALESE D 133 01:54:39
892 BERARDO MARCO ITA B 240 01:54:42
893 TABORELLI MARIA GRAZIA ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO BF 41 01:54:42
894 ZUCCHELLI DIEGO ITA C 354 01:54:47
895 BASSINI LUCA G.P. CASALESE C 355 01:54:50
896 BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA D 134 01:54:57
897 DELL'UTRI MARCELLA ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM AF 42 01:54:57
898 BONINI ALBERTO G. S. D. MOMBOCAR C 356 01:54:58
899 MAGISTRONI ANGELO GRUPPO SPORTIVO PODISTI ROSATE D 135 01:54:59
900 TORTINI GIUSEPPE G.P. CASALESE D 136 01:55:01
901 PAGLIAI ROBERTA G.P. CODOGNO 82 BF 42 01:55:04
902 CORNI BENIAMINO G.P. CODOGNO 82 E 18 01:55:04
903 CORNI ANDREA G.P. CODOGNO 82 B 241 01:55:04
904 TONANI STEFANO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 357 01:55:05
905 FRACCAROLI ROBERTO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI D 137 01:55:11
906 ALBERICI FABRIZIO ITA C 358 01:55:12
907 ROCCA WOLMER A.S.D. BIPEDI E 19 01:55:14
908 ROTTA LUISA ITA BF 43 01:55:15
909 EFFRETTI SARA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) BF 44 01:55:16
910 CERUTI MAURIZIA MARATHON CREMONA AF 43 01:55:18
911 GALEOTTI ANNALISA MARATHON CREMONA AF 44 01:55:18
912 BULLERI GIORDANO ITA C 359 01:55:20
913 CARUSO SALVATORE A.S.D. BIPEDI B 242 01:55:22
914 MARINI LUIGI A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI D 138 01:55:22
915 NIERI PIERLUIGI G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE C 360 01:55:23
916 VERCESI VALTER HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 361 01:55:23
917 ROVATI ENZO GIUSEPPE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB C 362 01:55:23
918 GOBBI PAOLO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 363 01:55:25
919 DI BETTA ROSETTA POLISPORTIVA TORRILE BF 45 01:55:31
920 SIGNORATO GIORGIO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI D 139 01:55:34
921 ZANONI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. BIPEDI C 364 01:55:35
922 CONCOREGGI ENZO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE D 140 01:55:46
923 INZOLI GUIDO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA C 365 01:55:47
924 SCOTTI DANIELE ITA B 243 01:55:49
925 SBOLLI DAVIDE ITA C 366 01:55:53
926 ESTIVI MARIKA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE AF 45 01:55:55
927 ALOI GIANLUCA ITA C 367 01:55:55
928 BRUNI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO POD. GARGAGNAGO B 244 01:55:58
929 PARISI MARIA GIULIA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE BF 46 01:55:59
930 MARZOLI DAMIANO ATL. PIACENZA C 368 01:56:03
931 MALVISI MARIELLA A.S.D. BIPEDI CF 12 01:56:04
932 ARDEMAGNI RITA MARATHON CREMONA BF 47 01:56:07
933 SANZANI CINZIA ITA BF 48 01:56:07
934 TARANTINO GIOVANNI A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA D 141 01:56:12
935 GIAROLI ANGELO LEGA DEL CUORE D 142 01:56:13
936 VASSALLO PAOLO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA C 369 01:56:13
937 TOCCI MARCO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 370 01:56:17
938 LAMBROSCIANO AMEDEO A.S.D. BIPEDI E 20 01:56:18
939 STANCO ANGELO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO C 371 01:56:22
940 MILLIONE FRANCESCO ITA B 245 01:56:23
941 BALDIN NICOLA G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI B 246 01:56:27
942 D'AGRESTI ATTILIO G.P. OVER PONTEVICO B 247 01:56:34
943 CERVELLARA CATALDO CANOTTIERI MILANO C 372 01:56:36
944 LUBRANO LUIGI ITA C 373 01:56:37
945 GROPPI ANDREA ITA A 57 01:56:38
946 CAPRA CARLO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 374 01:56:40
947 TUROLLA CLAUDIO UISP MONZA-BRIANZA C 375 01:56:41
948 FALCONI MARCO ATL. LIBERTAS CASTEGNATO C 376 01:56:43
949 MEMELLI GIANFRANCO G.T.A. CREMA E 21 01:56:46
950 TACCHINI CELESTE G.T.A. CREMA C 377 01:56:46
951 GRITTI SILVANA G.T.A. CREMA BF 49 01:56:46
952 ZILOCCHI PAOLO ITA C 378 01:56:47
953 FABRIS DANIELE PODISTICA ARONA B 248 01:56:49
954 DE MARCO MARCO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO B 249 01:56:51
955 ARCA GIANFRANCO ITA B 250 01:56:52
956 CIAPPEI MAURO ITA D 143 01:56:53
957 PANCINI CLAUDIO ATL. PIACENZA C 379 01:56:59
958 SORASSO MARIA MARGHERITA S. D. BAUDENASCA CF 13 01:57:08
959 MASTROGIOVANNI DAVIDE ITA A 58 01:57:11
960 ZUCCA DOMENICO ITA C 380 01:57:12
961 ZANELLETTI MICHELE ITA C 381 01:57:12
962 MARTINEZ CRUZ MARIA RUNNERS BERGAMO CF 14 01:57:14
963 FERRARIS ANNA GRUPPO POD. GARGAGNAGO BF 50 01:57:16
964 ZANOTTI RENATO GRUPPO POD. GARGAGNAGO C 382 01:57:16
965 ZANDONA' NAZZARENO GRUPPO POD. GARGAGNAGO C 383 01:57:16
966 MARCOTRIGIANO ABELE GRUPPO POD. GARGAGNAGO E 22 01:57:17
967 SIMEONE LUCIA AF 46 01:57:17
968 CAPRA ALBERTO A.S.D. BIPEDI E 23 01:57:23
969 GATTI GABRIELE MARATHON CREMONA B 251 01:57:24
970 MASERATI MAURIZIO ITA C 384 01:57:26
971 RIZZOTTI MAURIZIO ATLETICA TRECATE D 144 01:57:35
972 MARCHI FRANCO CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA D 145 01:57:38
973 TERLIZZI GAETANO EUROATLETICA 2002 D 146 01:57:40
974 TALAMINI GIANCARLO ATL. ARCI FAVARO C 385 01:57:42
975 ZORZELLA SIMONA G.P. VIRGILIANO BF 51 01:57:45
976 CIGOGNINI MARIANGELO G.P. CASALESE C 386 01:57:46
977 BOLZONI CRISTINA G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE AF 47 01:57:50
978 FANIN ELEONORA EUROATLETICA 2002 CF 15 01:57:51
979 FORNAROLI FILIPPO ITA C 387 01:57:56
980 CORRU' LUIGI G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE D 147 01:58:00
981 D'ARRIGO ANNUNZIATA A.S. DIL. FIDIPPIDE MESSINA BF 52 01:58:05
982 BOTTINI MAURO G.P. CASALESE B 252 01:58:13
983 DI MARIANO VINCENZO PODISTICA MELE C 388 01:58:17
984 SCAGLIA ANNA A.S.D. BIPEDI CF 16 01:58:18
985 LIVRAGHI STEFANO UISP MONZA-BRIANZA C 389 01:58:20
986 PEDRETTI ALDO PIACENZA SERA C 390 01:58:23
987 ACHILLI CHIARA G.P. CASALESE AF 48 01:58:26
988 ACOMONTI ANTONIO EUROATLETICA 2002 C 391 01:58:26
989 CARRERA GIOVANNI BIKE & RUN D 148 01:58:27
990 VACCARO MARIA TERESA G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI BF 53 01:58:28
991 ZILIO PATRIZIA OLGA RUNNING SARONNO BF 54 01:58:28
992 SALVADERI GIANLUCA ITA B 253 01:58:37
993 COLOMBO EDOARDO GIUSEPPE G.S. SAN MARTINO D 149 01:58:40
994 LUCIANO CRISTINA G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE AF 49 01:58:41
995 BRAVI PAOLA ITA AF 50 01:58:43
996 FERRERI DOMENICO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI D 150 01:58:53
997 VELLAT BETTINA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO BF 55 01:58:54
998 MAESTRI ALESSANDRO PIACENZA SERA C 392 01:59:02
999 TELLIER SOPHIE FRA AF 51 01:59:03
1000 MONICO SILVIA G.P. CASALESE AF 52 01:59:05
1001 SCHAEFER LUCA GUNTHER MAR ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO C 393 01:59:12
1002 PISATURO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA ARONA E 24 01:59:18
1003 ROSSI ROBERTO BIKE & RUN C 394 01:59:19
1004 FACCO FABIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA D 151 01:59:19
1005 BERARDINELLI BERNARDO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO C 395 01:59:19
1006 GUINDANI DAVIDE MARATHON CREMONA C 396 01:59:20
1007 LAMILLO DAVIDE G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 397 01:59:28
1008 FONTANA GIUSEPPINA G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE BF 56 01:59:28
1009 DONATI FELICE NATALE ITA C 398 01:59:30
1010 MAZZOLA SILVIA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD AF 53 01:59:30
1011 ALIPRANDI MARIO ITA C 399 01:59:35
1012 ZAMBELLI ADRIANO ATLANTIDE C 400 01:59:36
1013 CAPPELLAZZI GIUSEPPINA G.T.A. CREMA BF 57 01:59:36
1014 SILVA OTTORINO OSCAR ITA C 401 01:59:37
1015 SICILIANO ANNA A.S.D. BIPEDI BF 58 01:59:38
1016 SALTARELLI GIUSEPPE PLACENTIA EVENT'S C 402 01:59:39
1017 ROGGIA NADIA A.S.D. BIPEDI BF 59 01:59:40
1018 RAGALLI ROBERTO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 403 01:59:42
1019 MARANI LUIGI G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE D 152 01:59:52
1020 BASSANONI PAOLO ITA B 254 01:59:54
1021 VIGANO' SIMONETTA ITA BF 60 01:59:58
1022 CORONELLA BARBARA PLACENTIA EVENT'S AF 54 01:59:59
1023 TORRI CRISTIAN PLACENTIA EVENT'S B 255 01:59:59
1024 GRECO ORLANDO A.S.D. BIPEDI E 25 02:00:00
1025 MOSCHIARI SILVIA ATLANTIDE AF 55 02:00:01
1026 ZANI SERENA ATLANTIDE AF 56 02:00:01
1027 BOSELLI FILIPPO ITA B 256 02:00:04
1028 PETRICCIOLI RINO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO D 153 02:00:09
1029 FOSSATI ELEONORA GAIA ATLANTIDE AF 57 02:00:12
1030 GATTI LUCA ITA C 404 02:00:17
1031 FRATINI SIMONE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON C 405 02:00:18
1032 DANIOTTI GIOVANNI G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO C 406 02:00:28
1033 BUGATTI LUCA ALESSANDRO ITA C 407 02:00:29
1034 BERGAMASCHI MARCO ATL. PIACENZA C 408 02:00:36
1035 CAMINATI PAOLO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 409 02:00:40
1036 BOCCIARELLI ROBERTO A.S.D. BIPEDI E 26 02:00:40
1037 BONVINI DAJANA MARATHON CREMONA AF 58 02:00:46
1038 BRUSCHI MATTEO ITA B 257 02:00:47
1039 PEGNO MAURIZIO ATL. PRESEZZO C 410 02:00:48
1040 CAPELLI ILARIO ITA D 154 02:00:50
1041 GUARNIERI EDOARDO ITA B 258 02:00:55
1042 TANCREDI MASSIMO ITA D 155 02:00:55
1043 CASTELLANA MICHELA ITA AF 59 02:00:56
1044 RAFFI RUGGERO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 411 02:00:58
1045 OLDANI MAURIZIO BIKE & RUN D 156 02:00:59
1046 DAGHETI GIANCARLO BIKE & RUN D 157 02:01:00
1047 BUSETTI SERGIO MARATHON TEAM BG C 412 02:01:00
1048 BRUSATI MARINO G.P. CASALESE D 158 02:01:03
1049 FEDELE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. BIPEDI C 413 02:01:06
1050 VIGOTTI GIAMPIERO G.P. CASALESE D 159 02:01:10
1051 VESCHI SANTE G.P. CASALESE C 414 02:01:10
1052 ECCHER PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' D 160 02:01:26
1053 BALDINI GIORGIO ITA D 161 02:01:27
1054 CANTONI FRANCA A.S.D. BIPEDI BF 61 02:01:36
1055 DI STASIO FRANCESCO PODISTICA ARONA E 27 02:01:37
1056 CORBANI PIERINA ANNA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE CF 17 02:01:41
1057 MERLINI GIORGIA ITA BF 62 02:01:42
1058 CASSINARI SABRINA ATL. PIACENZA BF 63 02:01:42
1059 PEZZA ELISABETTA ITA AF 60 02:01:42
1060 CEREDA ROBERTA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE AF 61 02:01:42
1061 PEZZONI MATTEO ITA B 259 02:01:48
1062 DELORENZIS ISABELLA PIACENZA SERA AF 62 02:01:53
1063 MANASSERO GUIDO LORENZO ITA B 260 02:01:56
1064 TERZONI LAURA ITA AF 63 02:01:56
1065 ROMEO NICOLA ASD FASTWEB C 415 02:01:58
1066 MARINA CRISTINA GSD ITALPOSE BF 64 02:02:08
1067 PELLICIOLI LORENZO ATL. SALETTI E 28 02:02:09
1068 BIANCHI FRANCESCA CANOTTIERI MILANO BF 65 02:02:13
1069 ZANOBONI VINICIO CANOTTIERI MILANO E 29 02:02:14
1070 BOMBELLI MASSIMILIANO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO C 416 02:02:15
1071 PLUDERI CLAUDIO LUCIANO G.P. CODOGNO 82 B 261 02:02:26
1072 TERZONI ANDREA ATL. PIACENZA B 262 02:02:28
1073 FRATTOLA PAOLA ATLANTIDE AF 64 02:02:31
1074 CHIEREGHINI ANDREA GRUPPO POD. GARGAGNAGO B 263 02:02:33
1075 CATTANEO CARLO ENRICO GRUPPO SPORTIVO PODISTI ROSATE D 162 02:02:39
1076 MONTANARI VALTER GRUPPO SPORTIVO PODISTI ROSATE D 163 02:02:39
1077 ROGNA NICOLA ITA C 417 02:02:47
1078 RAMAIOLI ANTONIO G.P. PASOTTI BRONI E 30 02:02:49
1079 GABETTA CESARE DOMENICO G.P. PASOTTI BRONI C 418 02:02:49
1080 MONGA PAOLA PIACENZA SERA BF 66 02:02:50
1081 RANCATI GIANLUCA ITA C 419 02:02:50
1082 BERNARDINI ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE D 164 02:02:58
1083 PAPA GIANLUCA ITA B 264 02:02:59
1084 LI VIGNI ANTONINO ITA C 420 02:03:06
1085 MATTERA UGO ITA C 421 02:03:06
1086 ARDEMANI GIOVANNI ITA C 422 02:03:17
1087 TOZZI MARIA VITTORIA GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. AF 65 02:03:20
1088 FERRARI ANGELO ITA D 165 02:03:23
1089 DRECH MARIO BIGACC DE ELA E 31 02:03:23
1090 PALOSCIA RITTA EUROATLETICA 2002 BF 67 02:03:41
1091 BORIN GIOVANNI ITA D 166 02:03:48
1092 CELONI GIORGIO ITA D 167 02:03:50
1093 MILANESI CARLO ITA D 168 02:03:52
1094 ZURLA ANDREA ITA C 423 02:03:59
1095 SORBI ROBERTO ATL. TREVIGLIO B 265 02:04:10
1096 FORNARI CHIARA G.P. CASALESE AF 66 02:04:12
1097 BOTTI MANUEL G.P. CASALESE A 59 02:04:13
1098 ALBANO ANDREA ITA B 266 02:04:15
1099 SACCHETTO LUCA ITA B 267 02:04:16
1100 FERRARI ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE B 268 02:04:17
1101 GENTILE MARIA ELISABETTA LA MICHETTA BF 68 02:04:17
1102 MEDAGLIA ELENA G.P. CASALESE AF 67 02:04:18
1103 DOTTI GIANLUIGI POL. GILDA DEGLI INSEGNANTI D 169 02:04:33
1104 CRISCITIELLO LUCA ITA A 60 02:04:34
1105 PULCINI ANNA MARIA ITA CF 18 02:04:34
1106 ZAMPERINI ENZO GRUPPO POD. GARGAGNAGO D 170 02:04:39
1107 BROCCA ROBERTA G.T.A. CREMA BF 69 02:04:43
1108 CARDANA SIMONE ITA B 269 02:04:48
1109 LUCCHIARI DANIELE TEAM OTC COMO C 424 02:04:48
1110 GILLA GIULIANO G.P. PASOTTI BRONI E 32 02:04:57
1111 CRIPPA ANNA ATL. TREVIGLIO BF 70 02:04:58
1112 FERRI MAURO PIACENZA SERA B 270 02:05:02
1113 MAIOLINO PIERALDO RUNNING OLTREPO' D 171 02:05:08
1114 GAETA MARIO CANOTTIERI MILANO E 33 02:05:10
1115 TAJETTA CHIARA GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. BF 71 02:05:10
1116 ANSELMI SARA TEAM OTC COMO AF 68 02:05:11
1117 GRASSI LUIGI A.S.D. BIPEDI D 172 02:05:12
1118 PESSANI ELVIDIO ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA E 34 02:05:16
1119 GARDELLI FILIPPO ITA C 425 02:05:18
1120 AGOLINI ELISABETTA ITA BF 72 02:05:23
1121 SBARUFATTI GERARDO ITA C 426 02:05:23
1122 FORNAROLI VALENTINO PIACENZA SERA C 427 02:05:31
1123 ORLANDI GIUSEPPE G.P. CASALESE C 428 02:05:34
1124 COROTTI FRANCESCA G.P. CASALESE BF 73 02:05:35
1125 BISAIA PAOLO CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI C 429 02:05:41
1126 CILIENDO CONCETTA PLACENTIA EVENT'S CF 19 02:05:43
1127 MACELLARI GIORGIO PLACENTIA EVENT'S D 173 02:05:44
1128 BASSANETTI SANTINA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) BF 74 02:05:49
1129 GOBBI VERONICA ATLANTIDE BF 75 02:05:54
1130 CAVAZZI MASSIMO ITA C 430 02:06:20
1131 ALTAVILLA ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE C 431 02:06:32
1132 LOFFI PIETRO PIACENZA SERA C 432 02:06:36
1133 BARBATO FRANCESCO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA D 174 02:06:50
1134 SPIAZZI RAFFAELE POL. GILDA DEGLI INSEGNANTI D 175 02:06:50
1135 TAGLIAVINI ROCCO POLISPORTIVA TORRILE C 433 02:06:54
1136 DAINO ROBERTO RUNNING SARONNO C 434 02:07:00
1137 BARDETTI SILVIA G.P. CODOGNO 82 AF 69 02:07:01
1138 DROGHINI PAOLA ATLANTIDE CF 20 02:07:03
1139 ORLANDI MAURO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA C 435 02:07:10
1140 ZAVERIO ENRICO CORRADO ITA C 436 02:07:10
1141 CANFARELLI GIOVANNA ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. CF 21 02:07:17
1142 BENSI DANILO ITA D 176 02:07:20
1143 BOILINI ERMANNA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA CF 22 02:07:26
1144 BENSI ELENA PIACENZA SERA AF 70 02:07:32
1145 ROMANI ELENA PLACENTIA EVENT'S AF 71 02:07:36
1146 ROSSI MARISA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) BF 76 02:07:38
1147 BELTRAMELLO STEFANO ATL. VERBANO C 437 02:07:44
1148 CAPELLI ROBERTO TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA C 438 02:07:45
1149 DI MUZIO ALBERTO ATL. PIACENZA C 439 02:07:48
1150 EPI DANIELA PLACENTIA EVENT'S BF 77 02:07:49
1151 ARATA GIANLUIGI A.S.D. BIPEDI C 440 02:07:49
1152 AGOSTI LUCA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB B 271 02:07:50
1153 GROSSI GIOVANNA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB AF 72 02:07:50
1154 REGGI ROBERTO ITA D 177 02:07:50
1155 SAGGINI ALBA ATL. PIACENZA AF 73 02:07:50
1156 GHISONI RENZO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB D 178 02:07:50
1157 DEBE' MARIKA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB AF 74 02:07:51
1158 CASTELLANI LUIGI A.S.D. BIPEDI B 272 02:07:52
1159 GIACOPAZZI NUCCIO A.S.D. BIPEDI D 179 02:07:54
1160 RIZZI DANIELE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB D 180 02:07:54
1161 CAPITANIO MAURO C.S.I. BRESCIA E 35 02:07:59
1162 COMPAGNONI MARIA GRAZIOSA C.S.I. BRESCIA CF 23 02:07:59
1163 DI NUNZIO ELENA A.S.D. BIPEDI AF 75 02:08:01
1164 CERIOLI MARIATERESA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO CF 24 02:08:03
1165 BARDETTI ALESSANDRA ITA AF 76 02:08:04
1166 PRATICO' GIOVANNI SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO C 441 02:08:05
1167 RUSSO ROBERTA TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA BF 78 02:08:07
1168 PASSERI DAVIDE ATL. VERBANO B 273 02:08:08
1169 FOPPIANI ANDREA ITA C 442 02:08:12
1170 SANTI FABRIZIO ASD AMICI PODISTI MARGHERA C 443 02:08:26
1171 GALLUZZI GIANMARIO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE D 181 02:08:38
1172 GRECCHI GIUSEPPE G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 444 02:08:39
1173 CREMASCHI LUIGI ARMANDO G. POD. CORNO GIOVINE C 445 02:08:39
1174 SCLAVI ILARIA ITA AF 77 02:08:39
1175 SCHIAVI MASSIMO ITA C 446 02:08:40
1176 MUSSI MASSIMO FRANCO TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA C 447 02:08:53
1177 GUERRIERO DIEGO PLACENTIA EVENT'S A 61 02:08:56
1178 PALUMBO ELEONORA ITA AF 78 02:08:57
1179 CATTADORI CARLOTTA PLACENTIA EVENT'S AF 79 02:08:58
1180 MONZANI STEFANO N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA A 62 02:08:59
1181 RAINOLDI FEDERICO G.S. SAN MARTINO E 36 02:08:59
1182 MAGNANI LORENZO PLACENTIA EVENT'S A 63 02:09:00
1183 IACOBUONO MICHELE PLACENTIA EVENTS B 274 02:09:00
1184 COSTA MARILISA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) AF 80 02:09:02
1185 ORSINI MAURO G.P. CASALESE C 448 02:09:05
1186 NICOLINI GIANFRANCESCO MARATHON CREMONA D 182 02:09:06
1187 BARDONI PAOLO G.S. SAN MARTINO E 37 02:09:14
1188 BESCHIN MARIA G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI CF 25 02:09:15
1189 SACCO RENATO ANGELO POLISPORTIVA TORRILE C 449 02:09:17
1190 MIRELLI ROBERTA MARATHON CREMONA AF 81 02:09:24
1191 GRECO CARLO ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. D 183 02:09:26
1192 MANTEGAZZA MARCO BARTOLOMEO ITA E 38 02:09:28
1193 DE NICOLO' NADIA RUNNING SARONNO BF 79 02:09:30
1194 PEDRINI BARBARA A.S.D. BIPEDI AF 82 02:09:30
1195 PINARDI MAURIZIO ITA D 184 02:09:49
1196 MENZANI PAOLO PIACENZA SERA C 450 02:09:54
1197 CRIBARI ALESSIO ATL. STRAMILANO C 451 02:10:02
1198 BERSANI ALESSANDRA ITA BF 80 02:10:11
1199 ZILLI ALESSANDRA A.S.D. BIPEDI BF 81 02:10:28
1200 FAVALORO ALESSANDRO ITA B 275 02:10:28
1201 MURONI DAMIANA ITA AF 83 02:10:44
1202 DALLA CHIESA PAOLO ITA B 276 02:10:59
1203 CAPUZZI ALESSANDRA ITA AF 84 02:11:06
1204 MAGGI DELISO ITA C 452 02:11:08
1205 GARINI MARIA ELENA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) BF 82 02:11:18
1206 LOLLIO EMILIO KINETIK RUNNING C 453 02:11:26
1207 GOZZINI MARIA GRAZIA ITA AF 85 02:11:50
1208 MAGGI PIERA A.S.D. BIPEDI BF 83 02:11:55
1209 CURATI VINICIO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 454 02:11:55
1210 MOROSOLI CLAUDIO ITA C 455 02:11:55
1211 GHITTONI RITA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE BF 84 02:12:12
1212 DAVOLI MARIA GRAZIA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE BF 85 02:12:13
1213 VECCHIE' GIULIANO GHIRLANDINA D 185 02:12:24
1214 GUERRA STEFANIA SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO BF 86 02:12:45
1215 GAMBA PALMIRA ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. CF 26 02:12:48
1216 CATANI RUGGERO ITA B 277 02:13:05
1217 CRAVIGNANI GIORGIO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA D 186 02:13:09
1218 MAGNANI VALERIA ITA AF 86 02:13:31
1219 BOSSI DOMENICA ITA BF 87 02:13:31
1220 CAFFETTI ANGIOLINO G.S. SAN MARTINO E 39 02:13:47
1221 SASSO DARIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR D 187 02:13:59
1222 GARDIOL PAOLA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR CF 27 02:13:59
1223 MIGLIAVACCA MARCO ITA B 278 02:14:06
1224 DE MICHELI PAOLA MONTECITORIO RUNNING CLUB AF 87 02:14:11
1225 RIZZI GIACOMO ITA C 456 02:14:11
1226 DE LUCA ANDREA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB C 457 02:14:12
1227 SAVI MATTEO ATLANTIDE B 279 02:14:38
1228 MAZZOCCHI PAOLA ATLANTIDE AF 88 02:14:38
1229 TRAVERSI MAURO ITA C 458 02:14:46
1230 SCIANGUETTA LOREDANA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS BF 88 02:14:50
1231 LENTONI PAOLO A.S.D. BIPEDI C 459 02:14:52
1232 MALACALZA ADELE A.S.D. BIPEDI BF 89 02:14:52
1233 PARADISO GIOVANNI ITA D 188 02:14:53
1234 CADORIA ILARIA ESILDE 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) AF 89 02:15:14
1235 BARILI PAOLO 3G CR559 B 280 02:15:14
1236 GAZZANIGA DANIELE 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 460 02:15:14
1237 ARCADIPANE FRANCESCA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) BF 90 02:15:15
1238 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG E 40 02:15:22
1239 PILOTTI VALENTINA POL. GILDA DEGLI INSEGNANTI AF 90 02:15:26
1240 CESENA BARBARA A.S.D. BIPEDI BF 91 02:15:29
1241 GUAGNINI BENEDETTA A.S.D. BIPEDI AF 91 02:15:30
1242 NERVI DARIO ATL. MUGGIO` C 461 02:15:46
1243 FIORI GIACOMO ITA C 462 02:16:05
1244 FORLONI DOMENICO ITA C 463 02:16:46
1245 BOLPAGNI GIANLUCA ITA B 281 02:16:46
1246 LOCATELLI ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE E 41 02:17:12
1247 MARCHESINI MIRCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB B 282 02:17:44
1248 GANDINI NICOLETTA BANCHETTE RUNNERS A.S.D. AF 92 02:17:49
1249 CORTESE FABRIZIO ITA B 283 02:17:56
1250 PURICELLI MARINA RITA S.O.I. INVERUNO CF 28 02:18:00
1251 PRATI MASSIMO ITA D 189 02:18:36
1252 REGONDI PATRIZIA ITA BF 92 02:18:51
1253 MASERA VINCENZO ITA E 42 02:18:56
1254 FRATI GUIDO ITA D 190 02:19:34
1255 CEPPI MAURIZIO ITA C 464 02:19:49
1256 RICCA ELIANA ATLETICA VALPELLICE BF 93 02:19:52
1257 DIOLI GIORGIO ITA C 465 02:19:59
1258 DALLANEGRA LAURA PIACENZA SERA AF 93 02:20:12
1259 TIBALDI LINDA ITA AF 94 02:20:28
1260 GIONELLI ROBERT PLACENTIA EVENT'S C 466 02:20:45
1261 ADDABBO GIUSEPPE ITA D 191 02:21:00
1262 LANFRANCHI ANTONIO G.S. SAN MARTINO E 43 02:21:13
1263 CALABRESE ADRIANA ITA CF 29 02:21:27
1264 GALLI EMILIO ATL. PIACENZA C 467 02:21:36
1265 PRESSI GIOVANNA G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI BF 94 02:21:36
1266 CAGNA LUCIANO ATL. TREVIGLIO D 192 02:22:29
1267 MORONI SIMONA ATL. TREVIGLIO CF 30 02:22:29
1268 LOVAGNINI ERMA G.P. CASALESE BF 95 02:23:02
1269 MANCASTROPPA ROSANGELA G.P. CASALESE CF 31 02:23:02
1270 MARCHETTA NICOLA ITA B 284 02:23:06
1271 BERETTA MONICA ITA BF 96 02:23:10
1272 FANTINI FILIPPO ITA B 285 02:23:10
1273 GATTI MARIA GIOVANNA SORESINA RUNNING CLUB CF 32 02:24:02
1274 COLOMBI MARINO ITA C 468 02:24:10
1275 COSTALDI MASSIMO ITA B 286 02:24:24
1276 BACCARI SIMONETTA ATL. PIACENZA BF 97 02:24:41
1277 ROCCATO DESI G.P. CODOGNO 82 AF 95 02:24:54
1278 MENTA MONICA GIOVANNA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) BF 98 02:25:15
1279 MERRA ROSSANA POL. GILDA DEGLI INSEGNANTI BF 99 02:26:06
1280 MAESTRI BARBARA RUNNING OLTREPO' AF 96 02:27:30
1281 BOIARDI FABIO PIACENZA SERA C 469 02:27:31
1282 MARCIANO' LUIGI LA MICHETTA D 193 02:28:41
1283 BERGONZI ANTONELLA A.S.D. BIPEDI BF 100 02:30:36
1284 ZAFFIGNANI FABIO ITA C 470 02:30:58
1285 FONTANA STEFANO G.P. CASALESE B 287 02:30:58
1286 AGNELLI FABIO G.P. CASALESE B 288 02:30:58
1287 BIGHI BOLES G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO D 194 02:32:10
1288 MARENGHI MARZIA ITA BF 101 02:32:32
1289 SANDRI GIUSEPPE 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) C 471 02:34:08
1290 GUALAZZI NADIA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) BF 102 02:34:08
1291 VALASSINA GABRIELLA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO CF 33 02:35:32
1292 UGGERI ORNELLA G.P. CASALESE BF 103 02:37:40
1293 SCARPA LEONARDO G.P. CASALESE D 195 02:37:40
1294 BERRA CARLO ITA E 44 02:38:10
1295 CORVI LUCIANO G.P. CASALESE D 196 02:39:29
1296 CARNEVALI GIUSEPPE G.P. CASALESE D 197 02:41:04
1297 CORRADINI SILVANO G.P. AVIS PAVIA D 198 02:41:51
1298 PAVESI GIUSEPPINA G.P. CASALESE CF 34 02:43:43
1299 ZANGRANDI GABRIELE ITA E 45 02:44:01
1300 GIROTTO VIOLETTA ITA BF 104 02:45:38
1301 CALZA MASSIMILIANO ITA C 472 02:46:53
1302 ROSSI ANNA MARIA G.P. CASALESE CF 35 02:46:53
1303 PETRENI ENZO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA MELITO D 199 02:46:53
1304 TORI TIZIANA ATLETICA MELITO CF 36 02:47:07
1305 VILLA LUISA ITA CF 37 02:50:41
1306 MONFRINI GIUSEPPE CARLO G.T.A. CREMA C 473 02:54:22
1307 GATTI ANGELO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA E 46 02:57:29
1308 DONEGA' ALESSANDRO G.P. AVIS PAVIA B 289 05:08:25