CORRITALIA

Data Luogo Categoria
18 marzo 2012 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
21° CorrItalia (11 Marzo 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 285 DE CARO Francesco ME100 A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA 1982 SM
2 282 DI BARTOLOMEO Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1976 SM
3 274 EL KHAZZARI Abdelkader CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1977 MM35
4 112 COSTA Giorgio AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1959 MM50
5 51 DELLAFERRERA Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
6 23 MARCHISIO Edoardo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1991 PM
7 4 ANSELMO Michele AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1977 MM35
8 13 ELLI Davide AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1984 SM
9 70 PANTALEONE Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1990 PM
10 14 FACCARELLO Davide AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1971 MM40
11 120 RUGGIERO Rosario AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1959 MM50
12 168 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1982 SM
13 42 CANTARELLI Massimiliano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
14 58 GANDOLFO Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM
15 62 LEONE Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35
16 172 SCAGLIA Davide CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1995 AM
17 283 PEIROTTI Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40
18 276 ILARDA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM45
19 56 FRANCIA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35
20 279 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40
21 71 PANZA Michele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM40
22 60 IMBRIACO Nicola AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1962 MM50
23 161 GIACOSA Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
24 271 ACCATE Ezio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM45
25 25 MUSSO Paolo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1960 MM50
26 83 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
27 44 CHIABRERA Cesare AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
28 95 ALBERTI Luigi AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1968 MM40
29 296 MAGNABOSCO Gianpietro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1957 MM55
30 35 AMANDOLA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM35
31 278 NIEDDU' Franco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM45
32 10 CIPOLLA Francesco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1949 MM60
33 223 PENNELLA Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
34 275 FUMERO Roberto CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM40
35 100 BOSTICCO Adriano AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1964 MM45
36 286 DE CARO Raffaele ME100 A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA 1958 MM50
37 190 CIRAVEGNA Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
38 225 PISCOPO Gennaro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
39 9 BRACCINI Mauro AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1982 SM
40 166 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60
41 301 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50
42 196 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
43 164 ILARDA Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM45
44 109 VALENZANO Eris AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1981 TM
45 197 DROCCO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
46 169 CASETTA Alberto CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1990 PM
47 26 MUSSO Jacopo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1993 JM
48 191 COSTANTINI Maurizio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1958 MM50
49 180 BOSCHERO Livio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MM45
50 41 CANNELLA Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
51 46 COGNETTO Guido AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
52 93 VOGLINO Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
53 24 MATRONE Massimo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1974 MM35
54 269 TOSA Gianluca CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
55 288 MELIS Massimo SV132 ATHLETIC PROJECT SAVONA 1965 MM45
56 159 TAGNESI Filippo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1954 MM55
57 262 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
58 258 PETTINI Alessandro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50
59 163 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
60 165 NOT Federico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
61 55 FAVARO Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 MM35
62 175 BELLANTONE Cesare CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MM45
63 45 CIMINO Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MM35
64 65 MASTINU Gian Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
65 37 BELLONE Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
66 61 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40
67 220 NAZZARENO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
68 302 RAMAGLIA Angelo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1961 MM50
69 34 AGOSTINI Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
70 43 CENA Diego AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
71 63 LEUZZI Domenico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM50
72 303 ALLOATTI Franco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
73 32 SKOK Piero AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1959 MM50
74 82 SCHIAVINATO Ugo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
75 129 CERRATO Luciano AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45
76 140 MOSSOTTO Giuseppe AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1964 MM45
77 19 GUOLO Gianni AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1961 MM50
78 115 FERRIAN Germano AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1965 MM45
79 1 BENZI Cesare AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1963 MM45
80 199 GAGLIASSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TM
81 76 PRUNOTTO Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM45
82 195 DELPONTE Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55
83 314 CERAVOLO Carmelo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1973 MM35
84 177 BELROSSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 MM35
85 21 MANSELLA Biagio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1960 MM50
86 228 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
87 139 MENDOLA Salvatore AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1977 MM35
88 137 FEDELE Daniele AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MM45
89 12 CRAVANZOLA Fabio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1970 MM40
90 307 DE PAOLI Silvano TO200 BASE RUNNING 1961 MM50
91 50 DE LOS SANTOS Ademar Au AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
92 313 CASTELLUCCIO Andrea TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1980 TM
93 297 KUZMINSKA Katarzyna TO044 BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1976 MF35
94 114 FERRANTE Massimo AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1970 MM40
95 162 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
96 260 PISEDDU Maurizio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35
97 292 COSTABELLO Luca TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 SM
98 3 ALIOTTA Salvatore AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1974 MM35
99 312 AVARO Michele TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1976 MM35
100 144 PUNGITORE Domenico AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1969 MM40
101 59 GERBO Marcello AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
102 300 CHIARA Roberto TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM55
103 31 RISSONE Enrico AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1972 MM40
104 49 COTTO Fabrizio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
105 315 NESE Vincenzo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1956 MM55
106 227 RAINO' Romeo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
107 185 CARRETTO Valeria CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MF35
108 105 MARLETTI Omar AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1977 MM35
109 64 MARTELLI Giuseppe AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1983 SM
110 306 BOSIO Valerio TO200 BASE RUNNING 1974 MM35
111 53 DIODA' Renato AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM50
112 79 RIGHELLI Giovanni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
113 119 RUGGIERO Giuseppe AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1962 MM50
114 17 FRUSCIANTE Elio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1958 MM50
115 181 BOSCHIAZZO Luciano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
116 47 CORRENTI Valentino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
117 134 D'ALOI Giulio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1968 MM40
118 251 GIOVE Erasmo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40
119 131 CITARRELLA Francesco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1964 MM45
120 221 PAGNANI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
121 272 ALBIERO Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM60
122 20 MANSELLA Massimo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1989 SM
123 152 CINQUEMANI Franca AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1969 MF40
124 121 ZAIA Marco AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1974 MM35
125 8 BORIN Fabio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1967 MM45
126 99 BOERO Fabrizio AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1970 MM40
127 97 BIANCHI Emiliano AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1975 MM35
128 117 LORENZIN Enzo AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1951 MM60
129 229 ROGGERO Graziano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MM50
130 40 BRUNA Vincenzo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
131 243 CASAVECCHIA Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
132 242 BUSO Massimo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM55
133 132 CONTI Marco Luigi umber AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MM45
134 289 MARTINI Gabriella SV561 PODISTICA SAVONESE 1951 MF60
135 273 CALELLO Nicola CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM45
136 136 FALETTI Gianni AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1971 MM40
137 130 CHIARANDA Gianfranco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1949 MM60
138 72 PELLITTERI Gioacchino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM45
139 151 ALBERTI Secondo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1959 MM50
140 66 MILANESE Matteo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM
141 192 CROSETTI Silvana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 TF
142 287 AMBROSINI Roberta SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 1971 MF40
143 167 ROSA Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1951 MM60
144 316 MUSSIO Giovanni VC006 G.P. TRINESE 1956 MM55
145 267 TARDITI Francesco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1990 PM
146 259 PIANTA Fabio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1977 MM35
147 74 PRASSO Giorgio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
148 193 CUNEO Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
149 322 GIOVINE Mara AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF40
150 81 SACCO BOTTO Anna AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MF50
151 255 MINUTO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40
152 182 BREZZO Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
153 92 VIGNA Aldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1947 MM65
154 73 PIANO Simona Piera AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MF35
155 90 VALPREDA Giuseppina AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MF45
156 57 GALATI Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1953 MM55
157 174 BAUDUINO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
158 124 ARDISSONE Mauro AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1957 MM55
159 254 MERLO Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1967 MM45
160 215 MASCARELLO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
161 138 GARIBALDI Michele AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1962 MM50
162 249 GERMANO Giorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65
163 261 RAVIOLA Ezio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
164 184 CAREGLIO Hadad Fatma CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MF40
165 217 MINELLI Silvano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
166 295 DELLACASA Mauro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
167 188 CAVALLI Andrea CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1979 TM
168 304 BOIN Flavio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1956 MM55
169 30 RAVIOLA Rossana AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1982 SF
170 78 REI Monica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MF35
171 235 TESTA Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
172 264 SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1953 MM55
173 106 MONTERSINO Teresio AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1945 MM65
174 230 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
175 150 ZANDRINO Franco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45
176 194 DE TOFFOL Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
177 160 ZULIAN Mirco AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1976 MM35
178 268 TOPPINO Alessandro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35
179 103 DOGLIOTTI Anna AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1970 MF40
180 245 COLOMBANO Davide CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1967 MM45
181 202 GIARDINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1950 MM60
182 265 SCARZELLO Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50
183 318 BIROLO Paola VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1970 MF40
184 22 MARCHIONE Angelo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1952 MM60
185 201 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
186 147 TINNIRELLO Ottavio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1972 MM40
187 48 CORRENTI Gaetano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1949 MM60
188 171 FERRERO Nicoletta CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1992 PF
189 226 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
190 250 GIORDANO Gaetano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35
191 222 PASQUINO Aurora CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45
192 232 RUGGERI Filippo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 TM
193 158 SARDI Monica AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1978 TF
194 186 CASETTA Romina CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF
195 305 FRANCO Dario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1958 MM50
196 293 TRON Anita TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1955 MF55
197 86 SORRENTINO Imma AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MF40
198 89 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55
199 104 LAZZARO Nicola AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1952 MM60
200 266 SCAVARDA Enrico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
201 253 MARINO Piero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
202 248 FRANCO CARLEVERO Ornell CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45
203 36 BALLA Roland AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM
204 94 ZACCONE Vittorino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
205 69 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF40
206 189 CERFEDA Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
207 154 NARDINI Caterina AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1963 MF45
208 320 FORMAGGIO Antonello VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1967 MM45
209 155 NEBBI Maurizio AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1962 MM50
210 257 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
211 143 PROIETTI Filippo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1964 MM45
212 27 NETTINI Loredana AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1974 MF35
213 28 POVERO Francesco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1954 MM55
214 126 BERRUTI Alessandro AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1978 TM
215 135 DESSIMONE Elisa AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1976 MF35
216 291 COLOMBO Paolo TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1965 MM45
217 122 MORINO Secondo AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1949 MM60
218 216 MILANO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55
219 207 GUGLIELMINO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1969 MM40
220 38 BOERO Luciano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1956 MM55
221 142 PASSARO Sabina AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1973 MF35
222 299 CENTOLANZA Daniela TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1972 MF40
223 67 MONTEVARCHI Luciano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
224 75 PRUNOTTO Sergio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MM55
225 210 LONGHIN Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TM
226 33 VERCELLI Claudio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1954 MM55
227 241 BOCCHINO Mauro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
228 231 ROSSO Vittorino CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
229 29 RAVIOLA Renzo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1955 MM55
230 205 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM65
231 294 BUSO Maria Franca TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MF40
232 68 MORO Ferruccio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1954 MM55
233 5 ARDUINO Luciana AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1963 MF45
234 214 MARTINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
235 211 LOPARCO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
236 15 FASANO Marco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1961 MM50
237 198 EMANATO Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
238 209 LOMUSCIO Giovanna CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MF45
239 323 TURELLO Naldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
240 7 BARBA Gaetano AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1957 MM55
241 84 SEVITI Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1954 MM55
242 208 LA CAVA Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
243 107 ROGINA Daniela AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1970 MF40
244 77 RECHICHI Domenica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MF50
245 39 BORTOLATO Gianni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1945 MM65
246 148 TINNIRELLO Franca AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MF40
247 319 COPPINI Cinzia VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1968 MF40
248 6 ASINARI Giorgio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1954 MM55
249 178 BILUCAGLIA Ariella CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MF50
250 110 ALICASTRO Maria Serena AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1964 MF45
251 183 CAMERA Alida CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MF60
252 157 PETROCCIA Antonio AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1967 MM45
253 128 CACHERANO Simone AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1975 MM35
254 224 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
255 149 VORRARO Speranza AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1952 MF60
256 256 NEGRO Silvia CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MF50
257 187 CASSINELLI Adriano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
258 233 SUSENNA Grazia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45
259 123 ROMAGNOLO Filippo AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1953 MM55
260 200 GAZZA Sergio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65
261 85 SIMONETTI Carlo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1941 MM70
262 127 BOLOGNINI Simonetta AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1960 MF50
263 212 MACARIO Stefania CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MF45
264 252 GRAMAGLIA Annamaria CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MF45
265 238 VIGNA Flavio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
266 234 TAGLIENTE Paola CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40
267 153 DONNARUMMA Antimo Diego AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1973 MM35
268 156 PANNO Alfonso AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1956 MM55
269 236 VARVELLO Franca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MF40
270 173 BARBARITO Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1950 MM60
271 290 PIOVANO Giovanni SV561 PODISTICA SAVONESE 1949 MM60
272 101 CASTIATI Gianna AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1958 MF50
273 111 CONTI Gabriella AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1955 MF55
274 239 ABBRACCHIO Silvano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1955 MM55
275 270 VIGLINO Armando CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65
276 206 GUARCELLO Domenica CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
277 308 PICCO Chantal TO200 BASE RUNNING 1975 MF35
278 298 GREGORACE Renato TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM55
279 16 FRACCHIA Giorgio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1948 MM60
280 2 BILOTTA Annalisa AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1973 MF35
281 218 MIRRA Annapia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MF60
282 18 GERBI Mario AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1959 MM50
283 98 BIT Livia AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1954 MF55
284 146 SCOZZARO Letizia AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MF45
285 102 CASTIATI Vittorio AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1947 MM65
286 179 BOANO Ernesto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65
287 80 RIZZOTTI Mariella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MF50
288 244 CERRATO Caterina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60
289 133 COPPO Maria AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1951 MF60

__Informazioni