GENOVA PORT RUN

Data Luogo Categoria
25 marzo 2012 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Genova Port Run (25 Marzo 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 58 CONCAS SALVATORE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1981 B 25 M 0:24:50.83
2 10 MAROCCO SIMONE   POD. TRANESE 1971 E 40 M 0:24:54.40
3 3 CAMPANELLA LUCA   CUS GENOVA 1984 B 25 M 0:25:10.11
4 84 PACE GABRIELE MARIA   CUS GENOVA 1984 B 25 M 0:26:24.52
5 444 DE MARTINO ALESSIO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1989 U 25 M 0:26:26.65
6 46 DAGNINO EMILIANO   ATL. VARAZZE 1971 E 40 M 1 0:26:44.79
7 449 PACE GIUSEPPE   POD. PERALTO 1978 B 25 M 1 0:26:56.81
8 624 MOLLERO MICHELE   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1978 B 25 M 2 0:27:09.00
9 6 ROSSI MAURO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1965 F 45 M 1 0:27:10.36
10 450 SCAMARCIA ENZO   POD. PERALTO 1969 E 40 M 2 0:27:17.34
11 434 CARTA MAURIZIO   POD. PERALTO 1978 B 25 M 3 0:27:24.44
12 362 TUMMINIA MAURIZIO   FRECCE ZENA 1973 D 35 M 1 0:27:25.68
13 420 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE   CUS GENOVA 1956 H 55 M 1 0:27:31.87
14 83 REBORA OSCAR   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1978 B 25 M 4 0:27:33.75
15 22 FEDI GIUSEPPE   GAU SPORT DIL. 1971 E 40 M 3 0:27:39.26
16 188 MIGLIO WALTER   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1968 E 40 M 4 0:27:42.47
17 2 QUAGLIA EMMA LINDA   CUS GENOVA 1980 B 25 F 0:27:47.76
18 244 VERNOCCHI STEFANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1970 E 40 M 5 0:27:50.52
19 384 GRECCHI GIOVANNI   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1976 D 35 M 2 0:28:07.85
20 595 MONTARSOLO DANILO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1979 B 25 M 5 0:28:16.28
21 179 CARTATONE ALESSANDRO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1967 F 45 M 2 0:28:19.61
22 281 PAPAGNA LAURA   CUS GENOVA 1991 U 25 F 0:28:38.09
23 33 TILOCCA FILIPPO   ATLETICA OVADESE 1970 E 40 M 6 0:28:40.81
24 452 PITTALUGA MATTEO   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1985 B 25 M 6 0:28:50.61
25 445 DE MARTINO PASQUALE   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1956 H 55 M 2 0:28:58.82
26 247 RAVIZZA FABRIZIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1966 F 45 M 3 0:29:01.63
27 225 MOSCINO MICHELE   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1971 E 40 M 7 0:29:04.13
28 194 RONZITTI NICOLA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1972 E 40 M 8 0:29:09.60
29 415 LO NOBILE YURI   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1976 D 35 M 3 0:29:12.43
30 339 FINOCCHIARO ANDREA   GAU SPORT DIL. 1975 D 35 M 4 0:29:15.11
31 261 BARBIERI LUCA   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1964 F 45 M 4 0:29:18.78
32 14 LIOTTA PAOLO   POD. PERALTO 1970 E 40 M 9 0:29:19.33
33 31 FERRARI FRANCESCO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1970 E 40 M 10 0:29:25.49
34 495 SCARRONE MIRCO   ATLETICA CAIRO 1973 D 35 M 5 0:29:30.87
35 432 CALENDA ERNESTO   CUS GENOVA 1955 H 55 M 3 0:29:33.91
36 448 PIGA DANILO   POD. PERALTO 1970 E 40 M 11 0:29:36.18
37 403 DEALTI ENRICO   LIBERO 1985 B 25 M 7 0:29:38.53
38 416 IENTILE FABIO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1976 D 35 M 6 0:29:41.23
39 56 RIVETTI ANTIMO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1969 E 40 M 12 0:29:48.24
40 294 REGGIANI FILIPPO   LIBERO 1979 B 25 M 8 0:29:50.22
41 153 TEBALDI MAURO   CUS GENOVA 1962 G 50 M 1 0:29:52.74
42 431 GUALTIERI MASSIMILIANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1973 D 35 M 7 0:29:56.36
43 530 VALLERGA SIMONE   ATL. VARAZZE 1980 B 25 M 9 0:29:59.72
44 213 CORSI NINO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 G 50 M 2 0:30:03.45
45 305 ASTORRI LUIGI   ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1966 F 45 M 5 0:30:08.97
46 537 PIOMBO SERGIO   ATL. VARAZZE 1961 G 50 M 3 0:30:10.32
47 197 VENIER LUCA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1971 E 40 M 13 0:30:13.50
48 436 CODELLA LUCA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1986 B 25 M 10 0:30:15.19
49 230 PEDRETTI DANILO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1960 G 50 M 4 0:30:17.84
50 491 PARODI STEFANO   POD. PERALTO 1977 D 35 M 8 0:30:19.94
51 410 MELIS DAVID   TRIONFO LIGURE 1995 U 25 M 1 0:30:22.96
52 216 IANNONE ALESSANDRO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1965 F 45 M 6 0:30:24.56
53 531 PASTORINO MICHELE   ATL. VARAZZE 1967 F 45 M 7 0:30:26.84
54 30 CASAGRANDE GIUSEPPE   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1975 D 35 M 9 0:30:27.66
55 169 CATINO GIANCARLO   CUS GENOVA 1981 B 25 M 11 0:30:28.93
56 335 FERRARI MARCO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1966 F 45 M 8 0:30:32.12
57 598 BERTOLINI GIANFRANCO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1961 G 50 M 5 0:30:32.76
58 314 SEGALERBA STEFANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1968 E 40 M 14 0:30:36.96
59 26 DE MARTINI MARCO   ATL. NOVESE 1962 G 50 M 6 0:30:37.32
60 404 MONTICONE MASSIMILIANO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1970 E 40 M 15 0:30:37.77
61 77 FILIPPINI ANTONIO   MULTEDO 1930 1969 E 40 M 16 0:30:38.70
62 546 MASSA EMANUELA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1966 F 45 F 0:30:39.74
63 302 CARBONE FULVIO   POD. SAVONESE 1964 F 45 M 9 0:30:41.55
64 218 LEDDA FABIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1977 D 35 M 10 0:30:42.20
65 535 BRIGNOLE MAURO   ATL. VARAZZE 1962 G 50 M 7 0:30:45.34
66 107 BARISONE MASSIMO   ATL. NOVESE 1974 D 35 M 11 0:30:48.48
67 520 COSTA SIMONE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1973 D 35 M 12 0:30:51.10
68 215 DI PINO CRISTIANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1972 E 40 M 17 0:30:53.98
69 109 BIANCARDI FILIPPO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1973 D 35 M 13 0:30:57.85
70 405 CASOT MARCO   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1973 D 35 M 14 0:30:59.77
71 57 BORZONE MAURO   LIBERO 1966 F 45 M 10 0:31:02.90
72 359 ASCANIO MAURIZIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1968 E 40 M 18 0:31:04.05
73 563 PORCILE FABIO   MULTEDO 1930 1966 F 45 M 11 0:31:05.91
74 258 TORNIELLI GIOVANNI   POD. PERALTO 1994 U 25 M 2 0:31:06.57
75 70 CONFORTI ANGELO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1979 B 25 M 12 0:31:07.25
76 353 FACCO ANGELO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1956 H 55 M 4 0:31:07.56
77 600 PIZZELLA GIOVANNI   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1970 E 40 M 19 0:31:11.75
78 186 MARTINI SONJA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1977 D 35 F 0:31:15.97
79 625 BETTONI GRAIANO   BANCA D'ITALIA 1952 I 60 M 1 0:31:22.00
80 435 CODELLA MARIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1954 H 55 M 5 0:31:22.42
81 159 SORO LUCA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1964 F 45 M 12 0:31:23.19
82 185 MARCHIORETTO FABIO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1966 F 45 M 13 0:31:25.04
83 370 CIARFAGLIA DOMENICO   ATHLETIC TEAM 1988 U 25 M 3 0:31:25.50
84 324 GUASTI ROBERTO   POL. VIRTUSESTRI 1974 D 35 M 15 0:31:25.78
85 210 CAVANNA MASSIMO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1982 B 25 M 13 0:31:26.94
86 346 POMELLA DIEGO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1971 E 40 M 20 0:31:28.73
87 411 OLIVA FABRIZIO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1970 E 40 M 21 0:31:28.89
88 145 MURTAS ANDREA   ATLETICA PAVESE 1972 E 40 M 22 0:31:29.88
89 252 REVELLI GIACOMO   PONENTE TRIATHLON 1975 D 35 M 16 0:31:30.21
90 211 CHIHAOUI FATIH   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1971 E 40 M 23 0:31:31.24
91 344 MANTOVANI MARCO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1974 D 35 M 17 0:31:34.76
92 407 BARBIERI SARACENO FRANCESCO   ZENA TRI TEAM 1970 E 40 M 24 0:31:35.49
93 553 LASTRICO MARCO   MULTEDO 1930 1961 G 50 M 8 0:31:37.93
94 239 TONI MASSIMO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1954 H 55 M 6 0:31:41.97
95 234 SCALI RICCARDO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1967 F 45 M 14 0:31:49.70
96 280 DE FRANCHI PAOLO   LIBERO 1979 B 25 M 14 0:31:52.48
97 286 CACCIALANZA ELGA   ATLETICA DUE PERLE 1974 D 35 F 0:31:53.04
98 196 TOALDO GIAMPAOLO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1969 E 40 M 25 0:31:58.03
99 455 GRISOLIA TEO   CLUB SPORTIVO URANIA 1996 U 25 M 4 0:31:59.34
100 192 PERTICA ROBERTO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1975 D 35 M 18 0:32:01.22
101 329 MERETA FABIO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1995 U 25 M 5 0:32:02.60
102 321 FRAGIACOMO ROSANNA   POL. VIRTUSESTRI 1953 H 55 F 1 0:32:03.80
103 621 LA MANNA LUIS   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1974 D 35 M 19 0:32:04.00
104 183 LOVOTTI ALFREDO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1953 H 55 M 7 0:32:04.07
105 516 CAMMARATA GIUSEPPE   GENOA ATLETICA 1959 G 50 M 9 0:32:04.65
106 568 PATANE' SIMONE   LIBERO 1975 D 35 M 20 0:32:06.05
107 466 ROSSI PAOLO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1972 E 40 M 26 0:32:06.06
108 180 CASALE ELIO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1960 G 50 M 10 0:32:07.72
109 446 SPIGNESI ARMANDO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1957 H 55 M 8 0:32:08.56
110 129 GIANETTO ANDREA   LIBERO 1970 E 40 M 27 0:32:09.24
111 493 PIERI STEFANO   LIBERO 1974 D 35 M 21 0:32:10.22
112 199 PARODI GABRIELE   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1965 F 45 M 15 0:32:10.95
113 24 VOLTA ALESSANDRA   TRIONFO LIGURE 1974 D 35 F 1 0:32:11.34
114 515 PINZELLI FLAVIO   CUS GENOVA 1973 D 35 M 22 0:32:17.90
115 547 CUBEDDU LUCIO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1954 H 55 M 9 0:32:18.68
116 71 OSTINELLI MARCO   RHO TRIATHLON 1979 B 25 M 15 0:32:19.36
117 43 LEMARIE' ALEXIS   LIBERO 1982 B 25 M 16 0:32:20.63
118 422 BIGGI ANDREA   ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1972 E 40 M 28 0:32:21.70
119 60 REPETTO ENRICO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1957 H 55 M 10 0:32:23.00
120 499 PARETO LUISA   CUS GENOVA 1963 F 45 F 1 0:32:24.44
121 99 VACCARI MARCO   LIBERO 1974 D 35 M 23 0:32:24.90
122 361 MELIS GIUSEPPE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1954 H 55 M 11 0:32:27.78
123 204 BACIGALUPO CHRISTIAN   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1971 E 40 M 29 0:32:29.48
124 430 GRASSI LUCA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1969 E 40 M 30 0:32:29.55
125 237 SORRENTINO PASQUALE   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1968 E 40 M 31 0:32:31.65
126 471 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1957 H 55 M 12 0:32:35.41
127 11 PICHETTO MASSIMO   POD. PERALTO 1961 G 50 M 11 0:32:36.30
128 581 FERRANDO PAOLO   POD. MELE 1971 E 40 M 32 0:32:37.54
129 16 RIOLFI MARCELLO   POD. PERALTO 1969 E 40 M 33 0:32:38.35
130 492 DE LEO MASSIMO   POD. PERALTO 1965 F 45 M 16 0:32:39.70
131 236 SOLARI BRUNO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1952 I 60 M 2 0:32:40.44
132 509 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI   ATL. VARAZZE 1958 G 50 M 12 0:32:43.42
133 606 MONTI STEFANO   LIBERO 1969 E 40 M 34 0:32:44.00
134 545 PUCCINI GIUSEPPE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1961 G 50 M 13 0:32:49.55
135 534 NAPOLI FRANCESCO   ATL. VARAZZE 1963 F 45 M 17 0:32:50.32
136 358 FIGARI FEDERICO   CUS GENOVA 1975 D 35 M 24 0:32:52.16
137 292 OBERTI GIOVANNI   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1955 H 55 M 13 0:32:55.60
138 556 ALLEMANI MASSIMO   ATLETICA OVADESE 1972 E 40 M 35 0:32:55.90
139 165 GENOCCHIO RENATO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1954 H 55 M 14 0:33:00.74
140 427 MORELLI ADRIANO   BOGGERI ARQUATA 1966 F 45 M 18 0:33:02.04
141 23 TRAVERSO MAURIZIO   ATL. NOVESE 1959 G 50 M 14 0:33:04.35
142 92 ZOTTOLO ANDREA   EDEN GYM SSD 1966 F 45 M 19 0:33:04.97
143 332 VACCA GIAMPIETRO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1968 E 40 M 36 0:33:06.56
144 589 MONTEROTONDO MANUEL   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1985 B 25 M 17 0:33:07.75
145 126 MANTERO ALESSANDRO   LIBERO 1969 E 40 M 37 0:33:07.97
146 243 VERCELLINO PAOLO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1967 F 45 M 20 0:33:09.32
147 504 PEYLA ANDREA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1968 E 40 M 38 0:33:09.35
148 514 FRISONE ANDREA   MULTEDO 1930 1967 F 45 M 21 0:33:11.05
149 620 PASSADORE FRANCO   ATL. VALLE SCRIVIA 1956 H 55 M 15 0:33:11.42
150 508 PIENOVI ROBERTO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1959 G 50 M 15 0:33:12.79
151 132 REALE MASSIMO   UISP GENOVA 1964 F 45 M 22 0:33:13.17
152 214 CRAVIN GIULIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1948 I 60 M 3 0:33:14.40
153 532 ASTALDI SILVIO   ATL. VARAZZE 1967 F 45 M 23 0:33:14.45
154 351 TICHOUDAD SLIMANE   GAU SPORT DIL. 1954 H 55 M 16 0:33:16.71
155 245 ZANONI CLAUDIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1955 H 55 M 17 0:33:17.36
156 464 GERBI PAOLO   LIBERO 1973 D 35 M 25 0:33:18.53
157 538 SERRA ELEONORA   ATL. VARAZZE 1973 D 35 F 2 0:33:18.66
158 172 CARBONE FABIO   LIBERO 1975 D 35 M 26 0:33:20.04
159 229 PARODI ENRICO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1953 H 55 M 18 0:33:21.74
160 614 PICCARDO PAOLO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1968 E 40 M 39 0:33:22.00
161 78 MASSA FEDERICO   POD. MELE 1976 D 35 M 27 0:33:26.05
162 117 MANDICH IGOR   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1967 F 45 M 24 0:33:27.32
163 184 MAGNOLFI GINO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1958 G 50 M 16 0:33:27.39
164 470 BRUZZO PIERLUIGI   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1950 I 60 M 4 0:33:28.22
165 102 PARODI MASSIMO   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1965 F 45 M 25 0:33:28.80
166 242 VELA PAOLO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1963 F 45 M 26 0:33:35.23
167 36 PORRU PATRIZIA   LIBERO 1975 D 35 F 3 0:33:36.93
168 350 TESSIORE MARIO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1963 F 45 M 27 0:33:37.73
169 345 PALIO ALFONSO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1960 G 50 M 17 0:33:37.77
170 89 PESCE CLAUDIO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1958 G 50 M 18 0:33:40.86
171 133 CIMINO ANTONIO   GENOA ATLETICA 1971 E 40 M 40 0:33:41.47
172 20 COSULICH AUGUSTO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1953 H 55 M 19 0:33:41.94
173 250 ARRIGO DANILO   GENOA ATLETICA 1970 E 40 M 41 0:33:42.72
174 29 VISVARDIS GIORGIO   LIBERO 1956 H 55 M 20 0:33:44.07
175 35 BRUZZONE FRANCESCA   CFFS COGOLETO ATLETICA 1989 U 25 F 1 0:33:44.62
176 320 FORTE BATTISTA   POL. VIRTUSESTRI 1958 G 50 M 19 0:33:47.79
177 562 GAGGERO ESTER   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1969 E 40 F 1 0:33:48.82
178 110 CAVANNA MARCO   POD. PERALTO 1974 D 35 M 28 0:33:49.15
179 522 RUPNIK GIOVANNI   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1995 U 25 M 6 0:33:51.35
180 308 GAMBINO FRANCESCO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1967 F 45 M 28 0:33:52.45
181 221 MICHELI DIEGO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1945 L 65 M 1 0:33:53.41
182 583 PIZZIRANI MARCO   LIBERO 1964 F 45 M 29 0:33:56.49
183 612 BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEO   MARATONETI TIGULLIO 1952 I 60 M 5 0:34:00.00
184 28 VISVARDIS NIKOLAOS   LIBERO 1984 B 25 M 18 0:34:01.34
185 502 TUMAN RUTH   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1965 F 45 F 2 0:34:04.57
186 255 PACE MAURO   LIBERO 1975 D 35 M 29 0:34:05.37
187 548 DE GRANDIS MARCO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1970 E 40 M 42 0:34:08.17
188 130 MASTROMARINO ANTONIO   MARATONETI TIGULLIO 1974 D 35 M 30 0:34:09.89
189 134 TORRE ANDREA TOMASO   CUS GENOVA 1964 F 45 M 30 0:34:13.59
190 391 BLANCHETTI DAVIDE   ATLETICA DUE PERLE 1981 B 25 M 19 0:34:14.02
191 406 ORLANDO MASSIMO   GENOA ATLETICA 1970 E 40 M 43 0:34:14.85
192 331 RUOCCO BRUNO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1965 F 45 M 31 0:34:15.35
193 299 MARTINI GABRIELLA   POD. SAVONESE 1951 I 60 F 1 0:34:16.75
194 65 BERTA LORENZO   LIBERO 1973 D 35 M 31 0:34:17.33
195 441 TONNARELLI ANDREA   POD. PERALTO 1971 E 40 M 44 0:34:18.78
196 517 CALANDRI WALTER   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1969 E 40 M 45 0:34:19.50
197 349 TASSARA MARCO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1968 E 40 M 46 0:34:22.42
198 392 GIOFFRE' CHRISTIAN   ATLETICA DUE PERLE 1976 D 35 M 32 0:34:23.25
199 246 D'ADAMO PAOLA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1973 D 35 F 4 0:34:24.27
200 198 ZOPPI ANDREA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1969 E 40 M 47 0:34:27.67
201 53 CASALEGGIO LUCA   LIBERO 1974 D 35 M 33 0:34:28.36
202 82 MAISTRELLO MARCO   POD. PERALTO 1971 E 40 M 48 0:34:30.59
203 555 LAPIETRA MARIO   MULTEDO 1930 1966 F 45 M 32 0:34:31.74
204 393 PISANU MARIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1960 G 50 M 20 0:34:32.86
205 190 PEDEMONTE ELVIO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1948 I 60 M 6 0:34:34.66
206 266 CONTI RONNIE   LIBERO 1985 B 25 M 20 0:34:38.08
207 17 SARTORE ANDREA   LIBERO 1974 D 35 M 34 0:34:40.90
208 510 MALINCONICO GIUSEPPE   POD. PERALTO 1962 G 50 M 21 0:34:47.84
209 212 CONTE ROBERTO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1958 G 50 M 22 0:34:49.87
210 306 BASSO SERGIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1957 H 55 M 21 0:34:50.49
211 483 SEDRAN FAIO   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1981 B 25 M 21 0:34:50.82
212 549 FESTELLI MORENO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1975 D 35 M 35 0:34:51.11
213 386 BIASOTTI ANDREA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1981 B 25 M 22 0:34:51.53
214 295 PIRANI LUCA   LIBERO 1987 B 25 M 23 0:34:54.75
215 304 REGHITTO NICOLETTA   ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1968 E 40 F 2 0:34:54.86
216 459 SACCO BOTTO ANNA   GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 G 50 F 1 0:34:57.48
217 285 GIORGI GIGLIOLA   CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA 1968 E 40 F 3 0:34:59.42
218 301 PIOVANO SARA   POD. SAVONESE 1976 D 35 F 5 0:35:01.16
219 540 PARLATO RITA   ATL. VARAZZE 1966 F 45 F 3 0:35:04.54
220 536 BAGLIETTO PAOLO   ATL. VARAZZE 1962 G 50 M 23 0:35:05.42
221 319 CRISCENZO ANGELO   POL. VIRTUSESTRI 1959 G 50 M 24 0:35:05.73
222 19 TORELLI EUGENIO   LIBERO 1975 D 35 M 36 0:35:09.24
223 135 BILLERO FABIO   LIBERO 1981 B 25 M 24 0:35:11.26
224 205 BALBI DOMENICO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1957 H 55 M 22 0:35:12.64
225 118 BOZZO FRANCESCO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1957 H 55 M 23 0:35:14.50
226 287 OGLIANI ALFREDO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1949 I 60 M 7 0:35:17.16
227 54 BRUSACA' LEONARDO   LIBERO 1969 E 40 M 49 0:35:18.17
228 289 GENCO CARLO   LIBERO 1967 F 45 M 33 0:35:20.16
229 442 TONNARELLI MAURIZIO   POD. PERALTO 1963 F 45 M 34 0:35:22.41
230 479 ROGAI ROBERTO   POD. PERALTO 1962 G 50 M 25 0:35:22.70
231 59 MONTEGHIRFO STEFANO   LIBERO 1971 E 40 M 50 0:35:24.39
232 567 CENTONZA MATTEO   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1967 F 45 M 35 0:35:26.24
233 98 TESTA FRANCESCO   POD. PERALTO 1962 G 50 M 26 0:35:26.57
234 631 RICCI DANIELE   LIBERO 1963 F 45 M 36 0:35:27.83
235 343 MALAGUTI GIORGIA   GAU SPORT DIL. 1968 E 40 F 4 0:35:29.09
236 42 DIOTALLEVI ARMANDO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1948 I 60 M 8 0:35:29.19
237 106 MAGNELLI FEDERICO   LIBERO 1995 U 25 M 7 0:35:30.39
238 497 DIEGOLI VALTER   LIBERO 1966 F 45 M 37 0:35:30.56
239 240 TUMMARELLO VITO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 G 50 M 27 0:35:30.78
240 496 MARCEGLIA ALESSANDRO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1969 E 40 M 51 0:35:31.07
241 296 COSTA ENRICO   ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1966 F 45 M 38 0:35:33.16
242 412 KOLP FRANCESCO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1963 F 45 M 39 0:35:35.89
243 473 MEIRANA LUISA   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1965 F 45 F 4 0:35:41.72
244 174 MINAZZI MARCO   CLUB MARATHON IMPERIA 1967 F 45 M 40 0:35:44.56
245 352 VALLI MASSIMO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1962 G 50 M 28 0:35:44.61
246 424 CONTERNO LORENZO   LIBERO 1992 U 25 M 8 0:35:44.82
247 248 BIONDO MARIANO   CUS GENOVA 1959 G 50 M 29 0:35:48.50
248 437 RAITANO PAOLO   MICHELIN SPORT CLUB 1966 F 45 M 41 0:35:51.10
249 142 CHIARELLA GIUSEPPE   CUS GENOVA 1957 H 55 M 24 0:35:53.25
250 577 VASSALLO PAOLO   POD. PERALTO 1968 E 40 M 52 0:35:54.76
251 572 LUCOTTI MASSIMO   GENOA ATLETICA 1965 F 45 M 42 0:35:56.22
252 439 PAGLIERI CLAUDIO   UISP GENOVA 1965 F 45 M 43 0:35:56.99
253 378 NATTERO ALICE   LIBERO 1986 B 25 F 1 0:35:57.61
254 368 PINNA ALBERTO   ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1952 I 60 M 9 0:35:58.82
255 32 FRANZONE MARCO   LIBERO 1956 H 55 M 25 0:36:01.07
256 366 SASSOS ROBERTO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 H 55 M 26 0:36:02.75
257 525 CIFERRI ENRICO   LIBERO 1960 G 50 M 30 0:36:05.01
258 348 OLZAI STEFANO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1976 D 35 M 37 0:36:05.45
259 253 BERRINO PIETRO   POD. PERALTO 1955 H 55 M 27 0:36:05.58
260 150 VALENTINI WALTER   ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 1967 F 45 M 44 0:36:06.67
261 151 CALCAGNO ALESSANDRO   LIBERO 1969 E 40 M 53 0:36:07.34
262 582 ISGRO' FRANCESCO   LIBERO 1966 F 45 M 45 0:36:08.65
263 73 OLIVARI MASSIMILIANO   POD. PERALTO 1968 E 40 M 54 0:36:09.36
264 395 BONA STEFANO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1971 E 40 M 55 0:36:09.81
265 34 ZANONE MASSIMO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1962 G 50 M 31 0:36:10.79
266 154 ANSALDO ROBERTO   SSD DLF PER LO SPORT 1965 F 45 M 46 0:36:13.35
267 382 MARTINI MASSIMILIANO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1974 D 35 M 38 0:36:14.72
268 45 SPERANZA ROBERTO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1961 G 50 M 32 0:36:17.85
269 9 PESCE GILBERTO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1952 I 60 M 10 0:36:18.29
270 55 BOMARSI ANDREA   UISP GENOVA 1995 U 25 M 9 0:36:19.16
271 428 DI GIORGIO GIOVANNA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1951 I 60 F 2 0:36:20.83
272 219 MARCHET RITA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1973 D 35 F 6 0:36:20.88
273 166 GENOCCHIO PIETRO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1985 B 25 M 25 0:36:21.39
274 552 GAIS EMANUELE   LIBERO 1991 U 25 M 10 0:36:21.50
275 307 BISACCHI ANDREA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 H 55 M 28 0:36:22.50
276 429 RISSO LUIGI   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1961 G 50 M 33 0:36:22.67
277 168 BROGI SIMONE   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1973 D 35 M 39 0:36:23.68
278 176 BARBIERI PAOLA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1960 G 50 F 2 0:36:26.00
279 220 MARSIGLIA STEFANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 G 50 M 34 0:36:28.62
280 469 LEONCINI DAVIDE   MULTEDO 1930 1970 E 40 M 56 0:36:30.37
281 202 TORAZZA STEFANO   ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1977 D 35 M 40 0:36:31.63
282 131 PICCONE FRANCESCO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1965 F 45 M 47 0:36:32.82
283 175 ARATA MARCO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1957 H 55 M 29 0:36:33.65
284 268 ALTADONNA FRANCESCO   LIBERO 1975 D 35 M 41 0:36:35.19
285 550 ACQUARONE NICOLA   LIBERO 1967 F 45 M 48 0:36:35.70
286 481 CAVAZZANA DAVIDE   LIBERO 1983 B 25 M 26 0:36:39.90
287 482 CAVAZZANA MIRCO   LIBERO 1988 U 25 M 11 0:36:40.25
288 480 DORIGHI ULRICO   LIBERO 1983 B 25 M 27 0:36:40.85
289 260 GASPERINI FRANCESCO   LIBERO 1972 E 40 M 57 0:36:43.99
290 303 GALLELLI FRANCESCO   POD. SAVONESE 1951 I 60 M 11 0:36:45.08
291 338 D'ANNA ALESSANDRO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1967 F 45 M 49 0:36:47.85
292 333 BELLINI PAOLA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1965 F 45 F 5 0:36:49.31
293 447 KONNOV KONSTANTIN   LIBERO 1982 B 25 M 28 0:36:50.69
294 256 SCARINGELLA WALTER   LIBERO 1970 E 40 M 58 0:36:54.42
295 140 PASTEUR EDOARDO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1957 H 55 M 30 0:36:54.74
296 263 SANTUNIONE MILENA   LIBERO 1984 B 25 F 2 0:36:55.16
297 290 GONANO PAOLO   LIBERO 1960 G 50 M 35 0:36:55.71
298 155 CERA BRUNO   SSD DLF PER LO SPORT 1955 H 55 M 31 0:36:57.31
299 64 SILITTI MARCO   LIBERO 1980 B 25 M 29 0:36:58.36
300 189 MOI GIOVANNA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1950 I 60 F 3 0:37:01.44
301 161 SPRIO VINCENZO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1963 F 45 M 50 0:37:02.45
302 270 ANDREANGELI SILVIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1977 D 35 M 42 0:37:02.58
303 584 CIANCIOSI PAOLA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1966 F 45 F 6 0:37:04.51
304 139 CROSA MARIO   ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1950 I 60 M 12 0:37:05.47
305 100 LAVARELLO ALESSANDRA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1978 B 25 F 3 0:37:06.05
306 602 CANEPA LUIGI   GENOA ATLETICA 1967 F 45 M 51 0:37:06.18
307 438 RIVAROLA PIETRO   POD. PERALTO 1955 H 55 M 32 0:37:07.32
308 451 SPOLVERATO ROBERTO   LIBERO 1967 F 45 M 52 0:37:07.51
309 465 ZAPPALORTI FABIO   LIBERO 1971 E 40 M 59 0:37:08.88
310 309 PALMIERE CRISTIAN   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1972 E 40 M 60 0:37:10.29
311 101 GUIDUCCI LUCA   POD. PERALTO 1971 E 40 M 61 0:37:11.33
312 311 MIGLIO DANIELA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1968 E 40 F 5 0:37:12.55
313 47 GAGGERO MAURO   POD. MELE 1974 D 35 M 43 0:37:13.35
314 114 CROCCO MICHELE   PODISTICA ROBBIESE 1969 E 40 M 62 0:37:14.30
315 373 BERK CHRISTINE   LIBERO 1948 I 60 F 4 0:37:15.52
316 164 DE MICHELI CHIARA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1965 F 45 F 7 0:37:16.60
317 433 GAMBACORTA ANDREA   GENOA ATLETICA 1980 B 25 M 30 0:37:17.26
318 364 PARODI LUCA   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1980 B 25 M 31 0:37:18.22
319 51 RAVANO EUGENIO   POD. PERALTO 1986 B 25 M 32 0:37:20.17
320 603 GIARDINA SANTA   POD. PERALTO 1951 I 60 F 5 0:37:20.18
321 423 DALLORSO SANDRO   LIBERO 1956 H 55 M 33 0:37:21.21
322 418 ZUNINO ANDREA   LIBERO 1975 D 35 M 44 0:37:26.20
323 390 MAZZA MARCO   LIBERO 1983 B 25 M 33 0:37:29.47
324 187 MARZORATI GIANCARLO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1958 G 50 M 36 0:37:30.02
325 615 GARBARINO ALESSIA   SISPORT GYM 1976 D 35 F 7 0:37:32.00
326 251 CAPEZZUTO EZIO   POD. PERALTO 1975 D 35 M 45 0:37:32.11
327 104 CESTELLI CRISTIANO   POD. SAVONESE 1968 E 40 M 63 0:37:32.51
328 137 RASETO ALESSANDRO   ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1976 D 35 M 46 0:37:35.91
329 593 BARRACO FILIPPO   LIBERO 1965 F 45 M 53 0:37:38.45
330 265 SOMMA MATTEO   LIBERO 1978 B 25 M 34 0:37:41.29
331 62 GHIORZI ENRICO   LIBERO 1962 G 50 M 37 0:37:42.88
332 460 ZACCONE VITTORINO   GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 G 50 M 38 0:37:46.31
333 231 PEDRONI FRANCESCA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1971 E 40 F 6 0:37:47.41
334 529 MONTELONE MIRKO   LIBERO 1976 D 35 M 47 0:37:49.52
335 143 ROLLA CLAUDIO   CUS GENOVA 1957 H 55 M 34 0:37:50.64
336 277 SOBRERO FRANCESCA   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1978 B 25 F 4 0:37:50.73
337 136 MAGALINO FERNANDO   ATLETICA OVADESE 1971 E 40 M 64 0:37:51.26
338 385 PAPARELLA DOMENICO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1953 H 55 M 35 0:37:52.00
339 115 FALCONE GIOVANNI   PODISTICA ROBBIESE 1965 F 45 M 54 0:37:52.78
340 526 MORELLI ALESSANDRO   LIBERO 1957 H 55 M 36 0:37:53.72
341 417 MAGNI GIUSEPPE   POD. PERALTO 1965 F 45 M 55 0:37:56.34
342 579 NEGRI PAOLO   ROWING CLUB GENOVA 1954 H 55 M 37 0:37:59.67
343 322 GANDINO FRANCESCO   POL. VIRTUSESTRI 1952 I 60 M 13 0:38:00.97
344 207 BERTOLI MARCO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1961 G 50 M 39 0:38:01.60
345 533 BIANCO PIERO   ATL. VARAZZE 1965 F 45 M 56 0:38:02.90
346 399 NEVOSO FERDINANDO   LIBERO 1952 I 60 M 14 0:38:03.56
347 275 OLIVERI MARCO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1961 G 50 M 40 0:38:09.10
348 105 MAGNELLI STEFANO   LIBERO 1967 F 45 M 57 0:38:10.46
349 419 CARLETTI MARCO   LIBERO 1980 B 25 M 35 0:38:11.15
350 323 GODANO PAOLO   POL. VIRTUSESTRI 1962 G 50 M 41 0:38:12.49
351 461 CARRARA GIANNI   LIBERO 1964 F 45 M 58 0:38:14.71
352 191 PERASSO ANDREA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1973 D 35 M 48 0:38:17.21
353 557 CAROZZINO ANDREA   ATLETICA OVADESE 1972 E 40 M 65 0:38:18.40
354 443 DALL'ACQUA FRANCESCA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1974 D 35 F 8 0:38:18.65
355 120 ACCIAI AGOSTINO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1960 G 50 M 42 0:38:19.76
356 228 PARODI ANGELA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 H 55 F 2 0:38:21.36
357 379 MARTINONI ANDREA   POD. PERALTO 1972 E 40 M 66 0:38:21.85
358 312 PASA ILARIA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 G 50 F 3 0:38:26.03
359 171 COSTIGLIOLO FABRIZIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1965 F 45 M 59 0:38:26.07
360 226 MOTTA SANDRO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1954 H 55 M 38 0:38:26.24
361 38 CAMPOSERANIO SIMONE   GENOVA RUNNING 1978 B 25 M 36 0:38:27.61
362 528 BARBAROSSA ANDREA   LIBERO 1978 B 25 M 37 0:38:30.28
363 523 RUPNIK GIORGIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 G 50 M 43 0:38:31.58
364 257 MARSANO ALBERTO   ASD MAX TEAM 1953 H 55 M 39 0:38:32.29
365 468 SARPERO ELENA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1970 E 40 F 7 0:38:32.30
366 559 FRASCONI ANDREA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1969 E 40 M 67 0:38:34.94
367 160 NANNONI STEFANO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1966 F 45 M 60 0:38:37.32
368 608 TRAXINO SIMONE   LIBERO 1974 D 35 M 49 0:38:39.63
369 144 NOVARINO PIETRO   A.A.A. 1972 E 40 M 68 0:38:41.94
370 363 RUSCIANO ANTONIO   POD. PERALTO 1951 I 60 M 15 0:38:42.49
371 539 ROMANO MARIA ELISA   ATL. VARAZZE 1968 E 40 F 8 0:38:44.16
372 394 DELLA PENNA RUGGERO   LIBERO 1966 F 45 M 61 0:38:45.37
373 125 LUPERI FERRUCCIO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1961 G 50 M 44 0:38:46.61
374 272 REBORA LIDIA   UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA 1971 E 40 F 9 0:38:47.54
375 146 CELACCO MARIA LUISA   ATLETICA PAVESE 1962 G 50 F 4 0:38:57.25
376 498 PERIN ALESSANDRO   GENOA ATLETICA 1969 E 40 M 69 0:38:57.99
377 88 CASTAGNINO ANDREA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1963 F 45 M 62 0:39:04.61
378 182 FURINGHETTI ROMANO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1938 L 65 M 2 0:39:12.66
379 518 EPIDENDIO RAFFAELLA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1971 E 40 F 10 0:39:13.14
380 486 DI PASQUALI ROSSELLA   POD. PERALTO 1966 F 45 F 8 0:39:14.04
381 152 ZUCCHELLI ADRIANO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1977 D 35 M 50 0:39:16.04
382 157 MASTROBUONO DAVIDE   SSD DLF PER LO SPORT 1983 B 25 M 38 0:39:19.10
383 209 CARIDI NICOLO'   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1958 G 50 M 45 0:39:21.76
384 328 REPETTO GIAMPIERO   POL. VIRTUSESTRI 1957 H 55 M 40 0:39:24.32
385 241 VASSALLO CLAUDIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1951 I 60 M 16 0:39:26.69
386 193 ROFFREDO FRANCESCO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1965 F 45 M 63 0:39:27.43
387 356 PACE GIOVANNI   LIBERO 1955 H 55 M 41 0:39:27.67
388 282 ROCCATAGLIATA STEFANO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1972 E 40 M 70 0:39:29.43
389 201 COSTA GIOVANNI   LIBERO 1958 G 50 M 46 0:39:29.73
390 565 BERTANZA FRANCESCO   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1966 F 45 M 64 0:39:31.39
391 566 GEMMA GIANLUIGI   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1967 F 45 M 65 0:39:31.68
392 76 CAVALLI DOMITILLA   CFFS COGOLETO ATLETICA 1987 B 25 F 5 0:39:32.44
393 291 CAZZULO ANTONELLA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1963 F 45 F 9 0:39:34.62
394 262 SIGNAROLDI MARINO   POD. GOLFO PARADISO 1961 G 50 M 47 0:39:35.85
395 119 POZZO ANGELO   POD. GOLFO PARADISO 1959 G 50 M 48 0:39:36.04
396 37 MOREGOLA SONIA   CFFS COGOLETO ATLETICA 1993 U 25 F 2 0:39:36.60
397 369 MIGLIORINI MASSIMO   LIBERO 1965 F 45 M 66 0:39:40.21
398 81 TESTINO FEDERICO   ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1959 G 50 M 49 0:39:41.83
399 40 PARODI ANDREA   UISP GENOVA 1967 F 45 M 67 0:39:41.94
400 596 CASARI ANDREA   C.A.P. 1962 G 50 M 50 0:39:44.12
401 63 MISURALE GIUSEPPE   LIBERO 1967 F 45 M 68 0:39:44.75
402 297 SANGUINERI MARCO   LIBERO 1962 G 50 M 51 0:39:45.34
403 367 FURFARO ELIO   LIBERO 1954 H 55 M 42 0:39:45.79
404 138 TAVELLA ORIETTA   ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1959 G 50 F 5 0:39:46.05
405 178 CAPPELLANO SERGIO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1946 L 65 M 3 0:39:46.29
406 69 D'ARRIGO CECILIA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1985 B 25 F 6 0:39:48.48
407 347 FABBRI AMEDEO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1956 H 55 M 43 0:39:49.57
408 87 BUSINCU ROBERTO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1964 F 45 M 69 0:39:50.18
409 276 DAGNINO PIETRO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1967 F 45 M 70 0:39:52.20
410 67 LATORRACA MONIA   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1975 D 35 F 9 0:39:52.86
411 66 BEOLDO ANDREA   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1976 D 35 M 51 0:39:52.89
412 44 MERIALDI ANGELO   LIBERO 1968 E 40 M 71 0:39:53.51
413 254 RODELLA PAOLA   POD. PERALTO 1963 F 45 F 10 0:39:56.53
414 235 SERPIERI LAURA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1976 D 35 F 10 0:39:58.94
415 337 CASTAGNOLA STEFANO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1965 F 45 M 71 0:39:59.93
416 485 ROSSI SILVANO   POD. PERALTO 1954 H 55 M 44 0:40:05.85
417 156 D'AGUANNO FABIO   SSD DLF PER LO SPORT 1978 B 25 M 39 0:40:06.31
418 13 DANIELI ALESSANDRA   POD. PERALTO 1971 E 40 F 11 0:40:07.78
419 630 PASQUALE PAOLO   LIBERO 1966 F 45 M 72 0:40:10.94
420 7 RODONO' GRAZIELLA   CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA 1970 E 40 F 12 0:40:13.10
421 478 LIZZANI MARCO   CUS GENOVA 1978 B 25 M 40 0:40:13.74
422 288 GHIA MARCO   POD. PERALTO 1971 E 40 M 72 0:40:13.93
423 377 DONDERO FRANCESCA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1976 D 35 F 11 0:40:15.29
424 279 PUNTA ANNA   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1952 I 60 F 6 0:40:22.05
425 383 BALOCCHI FEDERICO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1978 B 25 M 41 0:40:22.35
426 249 ARRIGO ANTONELLA   GENOA ATLETICA 1975 D 35 F 12 0:40:23.14
427 372 SCIUTTI ALESSANDRO   C.A.P. 1968 E 40 M 73 0:40:27.15
428 112 GROSSO RAOUL   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1977 D 35 M 52 0:40:27.96
429 12 PAGANO GIO BATTA   POD. PERALTO 1965 F 45 M 73 0:40:29.78
430 387 VENEZIANO ALBERTO   LIBERO 1979 B 25 M 42 0:40:34.91
431 611 ANTOLA RAFFAELLA   POD. PERALTO 1968 E 40 F 13 0:40:35.00
432 341 GLIORI ANTONELLA   GAU SPORT DIL. 1974 D 35 F 13 0:40:35.98
433 472 FASSONE ROBERTO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1966 F 45 M 74 0:40:38.47
434 627     1961 0:40:39.67
435 576 MASROCICCO LUCA   LIBERO 1989 U 25 M 12 0:40:41.88
436 50 VACCARI LUISA   POD. PERALTO 1961 G 50 F 6 0:40:44.12
437 489 PICASSO GIOVANNI   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1964 F 45 M 75 0:40:46.67
438 208 CADDEO ANNA MARIA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1952 I 60 F 7 0:40:48.15
439 503 FURFARO ANNA LISA   CUS GENOVA 1973 D 35 F 14 0:40:48.31
440 500 MARCHISIO MICHELA   LIBERO 1981 B 25 F 7 0:40:51.28
441 511 LANDI VINCENZO   CFFS COGOLETO ATLETICA 1956 H 55 M 45 0:41:00.17
442 554 CANTORE PATRIZIA   MULTEDO 1930 1968 E 40 F 14 0:41:06.95
443 232 CROTTI DANIELA   GAU SPORT DIL. 1973 D 35 F 15 0:41:07.77
444 623     1970 0:41:08.79
445 355 RISSO MASSIMO   LIBERO 1974 D 35 M 53 0:41:09.82
446 628 LANZA ANDREA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1967 F 45 M 76 0:41:21.00
447 273 CEPOLLINA ROBERTO   LIBERO 1957 H 55 M 46 0:41:23.20
448 48 LANATA STEFANO   LIBERO 1980 B 25 M 43 0:41:27.57
449 580 FRISIONE ANDREA   LIBERO 1969 E 40 M 74 0:41:30.02
450 354 DALBIS SAVERIO   LIBERO 1968 E 40 M 75 0:41:30.84
451 72 CANNONE BARBARA   LIBERO 1969 E 40 F 15 0:41:33.22
452 97 RISCOSSA GIORGIO   EDEN GYM SSD 1974 D 35 M 54 0:41:37.51
453 396 TRAVERSO RENATO   POD. PERALTO 1970 E 40 M 76 0:41:42.33
454 619 ROCCATI CLAUDIO   LIBERO 1952 I 60 M 17 0:41:45.00
455 310 MASTROCICCO FABRIZIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 G 50 M 52 0:41:45.26
456 467 MONERO VALENTINA   SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1978 B 25 F 8 0:41:46.00
457 233 POGGIO PIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1950 I 60 M 18 0:41:46.86
458 513 JEMINA ELENA   LIBERO 1964 F 45 F 11 0:41:49.74
459 475 GAZZOLO CRISTINA   GAU SPORT DIL. 1966 F 45 F 12 0:41:52.33
460 74 VERDU SANCHEZ MARIA   LIBERO 1969 E 40 F 16 0:41:53.79
461 558 OTTONELLO ELIO   POD. MELE 1954 H 55 M 47 0:41:56.11
462 52 COSULICH CARLOTTA   POD. PERALTO 1991 U 25 F 3 0:41:57.27
463 488 NOVELLA PAOLA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1972 E 40 F 17 0:41:57.48
464 590 SATTA GIULIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1959 G 50 M 53 0:41:58.95
465 149 ANGELINI GUIDO   LIBERO 1951 I 60 M 19 0:41:59.92
466 173 PICASSO FABIO   LIBERO 1977 D 35 M 55 0:42:00.06
467 494 STEVANO GIANNI   LIBERO 1975 D 35 M 56 0:42:05.39
468 454 FERSINI LAURA   LIBERO 1966 F 45 F 13 0:42:09.29
469 453 CICHERO PAOLO   LIBERO 1963 F 45 M 77 0:42:09.89
470 484 IGUERA GIOVANNI   GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE 1954 H 55 M 48 0:42:16.48
471 564 SPERANZA MATTEO   LIBERO 1989 U 25 M 13 0:42:17.08
472 414 PARACCHINI VALERIA   LIBERO 1965 F 45 F 14 0:42:19.98
473 605 GNECCO FABIO   LIBERO 1961 G 50 M 54 0:42:21.00
474 440 BUONADONNA MARTA   UISP GENOVA 1973 D 35 F 16 0:42:21.64
475 543 CENCI LINA   ATL. VARAZZE 1948 I 60 F 8 0:42:23.20
476 505 LOGIUCO DOMENICO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1950 I 60 M 20 0:42:24.35
477 613 VIRIEUX IRENE   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1969 E 40 F 18 0:42:26.00
478 21 PAPPALARDO SIMONA   GAU SPORT DIL. 1969 E 40 F 19 0:42:29.56
479 622     1938 0:42:29.77
480 316 BARLA LUIGI   POL. VIRTUSESTRI 1949 I 60 M 21 0:42:29.98
481 95 BRUZZONE ROBERTA   EDEN GYM SSD 1977 D 35 F 17 0:42:30.55
482 521 ORIGLIA CESARE   LIBERO 1964 F 45 M 78 0:42:30.58
483 512 LOFFARI VALERIO   ZEROUNO SSD ARL 1973 D 35 M 57 0:42:34.99
484 569 MELANDRI ROMEO   LIBERO 1960 G 50 M 55 0:42:38.98
485 61 ORZATI LIA   UISP GENOVA 1977 D 35 F 18 0:42:43.47
486 267 RAVELLA CRISTIAN   LIBERO 1975 D 35 M 58 0:42:47.65
487 542 GIACCHINO ELDA   ATL. VARAZZE 1956 H 55 F 3 0:42:47.98
488 278 SOBRERO ALBERTO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1948 I 60 M 22 0:42:51.90
489 501 PINOTTI ROBERTA   MONTECITORIO RUNNING CLUB 1961 G 50 F 7 0:42:55.92
490 340 GALASTRO FRANCESCO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1954 H 55 M 49 0:42:57.67
491 108 PANARELLO ANDREA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 H 55 M 50 0:42:59.10
492 217 IVALDI ALESSANDRO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1968 E 40 M 77 0:43:00.21
493 122 LIGALUPO SERGIO   LIBERO 1966 F 45 M 79 0:43:01.13
494 4 SAPONARO ANTONIO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1945 L 65 M 4 0:43:01.88
495 313 SCHEPIS PAOLO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1965 F 45 M 80 0:43:01.97
496 586 STASIO ROBERTO   ELPIS 1959 G 50 M 56 0:43:08.58
497 560 COSTA MAURIZIO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1945 L 65 M 5 0:43:08.98
498 238 TIMO PIETRO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1949 I 60 M 23 0:43:12.24
499 561 COSTANTINO GIOVANNA   GAU SPORT DIL. 1958 G 50 F 8 0:43:12.57
500 170 MORCHIO EMANUELA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1970 E 40 F 20 0:43:18.18
501 458 GRISOLIA ROBERTO   CLUB SPORTIVO URANIA 1960 G 50 M 57 0:43:20.06
502 334 MARTINI STEFANIA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1968 E 40 F 21 0:43:21.28
503 116 IACOMUZIO NICOLA   PODISTICA ROBBIESE 1969 E 40 M 78 0:43:24.01
504 269 PECINI ALESSANDRO   LIBERO 1966 F 45 M 81 0:43:24.56
505 487 DI GENNARO FABIO   POD. PERALTO 1968 E 40 M 79 0:43:25.22
506 128 COSULICH TERESA   FIT 1994 U 25 F 4 0:43:27.15
507 111 ROSSINI PAOLO   UISP GENOVA 1961 G 50 M 58 0:43:31.42
508 592 SPANIO MATTEO   LIBERO 1980 B 25 M 44 0:43:34.68
509 380 TROTTI MATTEO   CFFS COGOLETO ATLETICA 1981 B 25 M 45 0:43:36.99
510 103 PASSADORE MARCO   LIBERO 1982 B 25 M 46 0:43:37.09
511 147 TRAVERSO MATTIA   ITS NAUT.S.GIORGIO/COLOMBO 1993 U 25 M 14 0:43:37.29
512 585 BAGNI GUIDO   ELPIS 1957 H 55 M 51 0:43:38.83
513 591 SPANIO CINZIO   LIBERO 1948 I 60 M 24 0:43:44.27
514 463 BERARDI MAURO   ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1954 H 55 M 52 0:43:44.65
515 8 MISCIOSCIA GIOVANNI   LIBERO 1952 I 60 M 25 0:43:45.93
516 326 OLIVIERI IVANA   POL. VIRTUSESTRI 1957 H 55 F 4 0:43:49.87
517 342 GRECO FRANCESCO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1955 H 55 M 53 0:43:51.54
518 274 ASTENGO MASSIMO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1961 G 50 M 59 0:43:58.07
519 381 GARUZZO GIACOMO   LIBERO 1978 B 25 M 47 0:43:59.16
520 5 LUCIANI GRAZIANO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1935 L 65 M 6 0:44:02.71
521 41 CHIESA ANITA   ACQUIRUNNERS 1990 U 25 F 5 0:44:04.49
522 618     1977 0:44:07.94
523 195 SCARCELLA LUCIANO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1969 E 40 M 80 0:44:10.40
524 388 CACCIOTTO CAROLA   POD. TORINO 1958 G 50 F 9 0:44:11.05
525 541 POLIZZI AUSILIA   ATL. VARAZZE 1957 H 55 F 5 0:44:13.88
526 490 IERARDI SANTINA   LIBERO 1974 D 35 F 19 0:44:14.52
527 421 CHIERICO CLARISSA   LIBERO 1969 E 40 F 22 0:44:38.94
528 597 DESIRELLO MONICA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1964 F 45 F 15 0:44:45.14
529 360 FRONGIA DONATELLA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1968 E 40 F 23 0:45:04.63
530 300 PIOVANO GIOVANNI   POD. SAVONESE 1949 I 60 M 26 0:45:06.48
531 141 BALLEARI STEFANO   LIBERO 1958 G 50 M 60 0:45:12.41
532 264 BRUSACA' ALBERTO   UISP GENOVA 1976 D 35 M 59 0:45:12.93
533 317 ANGOTTI PIETRO   POL. VIRTUSESTRI 1959 G 50 M 61 0:45:29.70
534 94 DRAGO ALESSIO   EDEN GYM SSD 1974 D 35 M 60 0:45:31.67
535 75 BERTONE VALERIA   LIBERO 1976 D 35 F 20 0:45:40.79
536 426 DALZOTTO FEDERICO   LIBERO 1978 B 25 M 48 0:45:45.84
537 365 PAPPALARDO MARCO   LIBERO 1972 E 40 M 81 0:45:49.23
538 162 IURILLI ELISABETTA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1970 E 40 F 24 0:45:52.26
539 85 CAPUTO COSIMO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1961 G 50 M 62 0:45:59.80
540 259 GROSSO MASSIMILIANO   GENOA MARATHON 1970 E 40 M 82 0:46:00.61
541 389 TESTINO ERIKA   LIBERO 1978 B 25 F 9 0:46:08.03
542 158 BARBIERI DIANA   SSD DLF PER LO SPORT 1969 E 40 F 25 0:46:18.64
543 616     1973 0:46:29.70
544 127 REPETTO STEFANO   POD. PERALTO 1970 E 40 M 83 0:46:41.76
545 594 AMATO FRANCESCO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1944 L 65 M 7 0:46:51.17
546 163 FAWKNER SARAH   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1969 E 40 F 26 0:46:54.05
547 223 MINI PAOLA   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1963 F 45 F 16 0:46:55.48
548 507 LEONE PATRIZIA   AAA AMATORI 1963 F 45 F 17 0:46:57.60
549 527 RADAELLI LORENZO   UISP GENOVA 1966 F 45 M 82 0:47:00.45
550 96 ROSSO LORENA   EDEN GYM SSD 1974 D 35 F 21 0:47:03.41
551 93 BERZAGHI SERGIO   EDEN GYM SSD 1952 I 60 M 27 0:47:03.78
552 571 URAS MIRCO   LIBERO 1967 F 45 M 83 0:47:12.96
553 298 NOVARINO GIAMPIERO   LIBERO 1948 I 60 M 28 0:47:14.24
554 18 PERESI PAOLA   POD. PERALTO 1967 F 45 F 18 0:47:18.58
555 617     1957 0:47:33.62
556 609     1960 0:47:41.64
557 325 LAGASCO ANNA   POL. VIRTUSESTRI 1966 F 45 F 19 0:47:49.67
558 506 STRANO CARMELO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1956 H 55 M 54 0:47:51.83
559 371 POSTANI MAURIZIO   LIBERO 1957 H 55 M 55 0:48:02.42
560 330 ASTENGO MONICA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1966 F 45 F 20 0:48:06.10
561 456 MONTINARO ELZEN   CLUB SPORTIVO URANIA 1991 U 25 F 6 0:48:12.60
562 457 MOSCATELLI ROBERTO   CLUB SPORTIVO URANIA 1970 E 40 M 84 0:48:13.13
563 148 VILLA GIOVANNI BATTISTA   FRECCE ZENA 1948 I 60 M 29 0:48:17.01
564 79     1973 0:48:22.14
565 123 GAMALERO PAOLA   LIBERO 1967 F 45 F 21 0:48:27.27
566 626     1970 0:48:41.76
567 121 ROCCELLA FRANCO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1946 L 65 M 8 0:48:56.26
568 68 NIGRA PAOLA   LIBERO 1973 D 35 F 22 0:49:07.15
569 524 BELLIENI CARLA   LIBERO 1966 F 45 F 22 0:49:09.24
570 224 MITA GINA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1952 I 60 F 0:49:18.71
571 575 CARMOSINO DAVIDE FEDERICO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1978 B 25 M 49 0:49:27.19
572 315 VICENZI MICHELE   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1960 G 50 M 63 0:49:28.91
573 551 CIAMBELLINI LUIGI   GAU SPORT DIL. 1945 L 65 M 9 0:49:38.60
574 610     1956 0:49:44.68
575 39 MILICI GIUSEPPE   UISP GENOVA 1938 L 65 M 10 0:49:51.76
576 601     1968 0:49:56.91
577 544 VIDANO LAURA   LIBERO 1968 E 40 F 27 0:50:01.06
578 397 FUIANO SIMONA   LIBERO 1973 D 35 F 23 0:50:16.11
579 570 GAZZARI RAFFAELE   LIBERO 1950 I 60 M 30 0:50:23.93
580 376 VIGNOLO MARINA   LIBERO 1972 E 40 F 28 0:50:33.81
581 476 GALASSO GERARDO   GAU SPORT DIL. 1940 L 65 M 11 0:51:05.21
582 607     1972 0:52:18.38
583 374 MOSCATELLI LAURA   LIBERO 1962 G 50 F 10 0:53:31.55
584 375 MOSCATELLI MASSIMO   LIBERO 1959 G 50 M 64 0:53:40.11
585 206 BENNATI CARLO ALBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1940 L 65M 0:53:44.44
586 401 RAZETO ANDREA   LIBERO 1967 F 45 M 84 0:53:48.78
587 400 FABBRI FILIPPO   LIBERO 1969 E 40 M 85 0:53:49.32
588 588 SCHOTT CLAUDIA   GENOA MARATHON 1974 D 35 F 24 0:54:40.13
589 227 NARIZZANO AGOSTINO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1932 L 65 M 12 0:55:34.26
590 15 FONTANA ROBERTO   POD. PERALTO 1947 L 65 M 13 0:55:46.34
591 573 MAGIONCALDA LUIGINA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1949 I 60 F 9 0:56:12.52
592 574 VITALI MARIAROSA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT 1949 I 60 F 10 0:58:48.38
593 578 GIACOBBE MARIAROSA   LIBERO 1959 G 50 F 11 1:01:05.93
594 222 MILANESE MARTINO   MARATONETI GENOVESI 1939 L 65 M 14 1:02:03.24
595 113 TERRANA ARMANDO   PODISTICA ROBBIESE 1947 L 65 M 15 1:05:18.36
596 91 MAGLIANO ANNA   POD. SAVONESE 1973 D 35 F 25 1:07:44.84
597 90 LAURO ANTONELLO   POD. SAVONESE 1964 F 45 M 85 1:07:56.88
598 408 VACCARI ALESSANDRA   LIBERO 1958 G 50 F 12 1:16:21.14
599 409 GIRIBALDI EDOARDO   LIBERO 1953 H 55 M 56 1:16:24.44