34° TROFEO A.N.A.

Data Luogo Categoria
25 marzo 2012 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Trofeo A.N.A. (25 Marzo 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 389 DEMATTEIS Bernard RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM
2 94 EL GHAZI Abdelghani CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1981 SM
3 162 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM
4 269 DI BARTOLOMEO Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1976 SM
5 130 BASTONERO Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM
6 146 GILETTA Leonardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1994 JM
7 246 EL KHAZZARI Abdelkader CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1977 MM35
8 110 OLOCCO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1993 JM
9 63 ROVERA Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
10 43 GALFRE' Massimo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45
11 46 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
12 253 MARTINA Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1979 SM
13 324 CHIAPELLO Enrico CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1972 MM40
14 168 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
15 16 SERVOLO Mauro CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1974 MM35
16 371 DALMASSO Massimo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40
17 288 PEANO Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1991 PM
18 270 DOTTO Valerio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MM35
19 289 PEIROTTI Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40
20 280 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM
21 249 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40
22 247 ILARDA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM45
23 293 PICCO Matteo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM50
24 277 LIBOA' Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1978 SM
25 275 GUIDETTI Alain CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1971 MM40
26 261 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM
27 285 PALUZZI Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SM
28 149 GIORDANO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45
29 91 DALMASSO Moreno CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 MM35
30 3 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
31 136 COALOVA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1959 MM50
32 127 ALLEMANO LIAMBO Frances CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM
33 139 CRAVERI Livio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM
34 399 CHIRIO Matteo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1980 TM
35 51 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF
36 252 BLUA Antonio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM35
37 208 PENNELLA Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
38 57 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60
39 405 OCCELLI Ezio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MM35
40 292 PERSENDA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM45
41 290 PELLEGRINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM50
42 167 CHIARAMELLO Mario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1972 MM40
43 346 GIUSIANO Piero CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1971 MM40
44 395 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50
45 256 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
46 128 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF
47 96 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM
48 126 ALLEMANO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
49 142 FERRERO Luciano CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1955 MM55
50 262 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 SM
51 163 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45
52 144 GALLESIO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40
53 14 FERRERO Valerio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1970 MM40
54 255 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45
55 325 COLOMBERO Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MM35
56 166 CALANDRINO Vito CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1967 MM45
57 48 ILARDA Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM45
58 305 SIGUARD Pier Luigi CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 MM35
59 129 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM45
60 272 GALLIANO Savio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
61 268 CURTI Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
62 54 MENARDI Andrea CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1988 SM
63 209 PENNELLA Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
64 40 FANTINO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MM40
65 1 RANIERI Pietro Antonio AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1985 SM
66 300 VIGLIONE Giorgio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
67 161 TUNINETTI Bruno CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1973 MM35
68 34 ABBA' Andrea CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40
69 316 PAOLETTI Stefano CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM35
70 135 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM50
71 241 SAVIGLIANO Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
72 349 DEGIOVANNI Alex CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ 1994 JM
73 400 CORELLI Enrico TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1970 MM40
74 159 DONETTO Fabrizio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1972 MM40
75 69 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM
76 398 CALVO Gianfranco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1967 MM45
77 71 AIMAR Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
78 294 RINERO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM50
79 311 CAMPAGNA Marco CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1978 SM
80 170 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
81 47 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
82 56 NOT Federico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
83 310 BIARESE Massimiliano CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1977 MM35
84 53 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50
85 111 PEANO Edoardo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1994 JM
86 242 TOSA Gianluca CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
87 378 FERRERO Ivo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1962 MM50
88 295 ROGGERO Aldo Antonio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM45
89 302 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
90 132 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
91 320 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM
92 237 PARUZZO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM40
93 134 CASALLONI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
94 175 PODIO Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 SM
95 169 COLMO Marco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1990 PM
96 2 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40
97 225 COLOMBANO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
98 299 VIGLIETTI Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
99 342 BONANSEA Gianpaolo CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1959 MM50
100 60 RASTRELLI Gabriele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MM40
101 250 SERRA Giuseppe CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1965 MM45
102 287 PEANO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM45
103 102 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
104 160 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
105 24 LEMBO Antonio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1979 TM
106 257 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50
107 266 GARELLI Giuliano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40
108 363 BASSO Federica CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF40
109 367 BRIGNONE Flavio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MM40
110 368 BRIGNONE Riccardo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1961 MM50
111 386 MATTIO Andrea CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35
112 8 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50
113 404 NUTIS Fabrizio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1966 MM45
114 317 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45
115 113 REVELLI Flavio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40
116 308 BASIGLIO Massimo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1972 MM40
117 226 DI MICCO Vincenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
118 41 FIANDRINO Pier Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50
119 147 GIOLITTI Pierluigi CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
120 15 MARIOTTA Maurizio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1970 MM40
121 391 ZANCANARO Patrizio TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1969 MM40
122 361 ARNEODO Fausto CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1977 SM
123 180 BELROSSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 MM35
124 178 ALMONTI Morena CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
125 406 RINALDI Luca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40
126 62 ROSSO Patrik CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35
127 329 LANDO Giovanni CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40
128 313 DELERBA Gianpaolo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1974 MM35
129 9 PAROLA Bruno CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40
130 145 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
131 44 GIORDANENGO Dario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1947 MM65
132 38 CHIRIO Walter CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55
133 171 GULLINO Maria CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF
134 380 GHIO Fausto CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1962 MM50
135 276 LANZA Gianpiero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1964 MM45
136 188 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
137 412 MARINO Carlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1942 MM70
138 214 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
139 164 ARNOLFO Daniele CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1975 MM35
140 117 ROSSI Sergio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
141 362 ARNEODO Guerrino CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1961 MM50
142 22 CRAVERO Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45
143 286 PANSERA Georges CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MM35
144 271 FILIPPI Matteo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1992 PM
145 58 PANI Andrea CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM45
146 202 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65
147 366 BOTTERO Francesco CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1980 SM
148 278 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60
149 141 FERRATO Caterina CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1982 SF
150 353 PELISSERO Giorgio CN042 ASD SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO 1962 MM50
151 387 PIROTTI Fabio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35
152 212 RAINO' Romeo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
153 333 RISSO Manuel CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1974 MM35
154 119 ROSSO Bruna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MF35
155 7 SENATORE Massimo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1972 MM40
156 418 MANAVELLA Luciano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MM55
157 336 ANGHILANTE Silvano CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1958 MM50
158 337 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40
159 291 PERANO Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1954 MM55
160 394 CHIARA Roberto TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM55
161 239 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
162 61 RICCARDI Ivo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50
163 39 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
164 35 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
165 427 DANNA Andrea TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1966 MM45
166 12 VIGLIETTI Giacomo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1968 MM40
167 151 MOLINENGO Imerio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1960 MM50
168 55 MORELLO Alberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MM45
169 80 BRAMARDO Pier Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
170 273 GANCIA Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
171 414 SARAGOSI Massimo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1969 MM40
172 49 LINGUA Gianluca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
173 37 CHIAPELLO Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55
174 428 BRERO Davide CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1978 SM
175 140 DEGIOVANNI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM45
176 282 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF
177 33 VAIROLETTI Claudio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 MM50
178 354 CASORIA Luca CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1978 TM
179 150 MARICONDA Antonino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1954 MM55
180 327 FERRERO Davide CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40
181 109 OLOCCO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
182 281 MUSSO Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 MM35
183 301 VINAI Giovan Battista CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MM45
184 95 ESTIENNE Alessio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1986 SM
185 199 MANILDO Cristiana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1978 TF
186 243 ALBIERO Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM60
187 245 CALELLO Nicola CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM45
188 416 CASTELLANO Ferruccio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM55
189 66 TURCO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60
190 409 DESSI Antonio TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1944 MM65
191 173 PENNICINO Valter Gianca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM45
192 260 BERTOLINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1964 MM45
193 114 RITTANO Riccardo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40
194 284 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
195 5 BERTA Antonello CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1963 MM45
196 84 CALDERA Cristiano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40
197 6 DELLA MONICA Nicola CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40
198 185 CROSETTI Silvana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 TF
199 36 CARDONE Lorenzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50
200 155 CALLERI Sergio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1960 MM50
201 68 AIMAR Giacomo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1946 MM65
202 89 CULASSO Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
203 118 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35
204 153 RACCA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50
205 341 TETERYATNYK Olena CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1971 MF40
206 70 AIMAR Valter CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
207 244 BOFFA Stefano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM45
208 265 CAMPERI Franco CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 MM35
209 11 SALVAGNO Marco CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40
210 90 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45
211 81 BRIGNONE Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MM50
212 13 ALLIO Lorena CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1976 MF35
213 79 BOVETTI Michela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MF50
214 179 BAUDUINO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
215 355 MAIRONE Carlo CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1968 MM40
216 331 PIGAGLIO Pasquale CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1943 MM65
217 222 CALLERI Renata Domenica CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MF45
218 259 AVAGNINA Sandro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
219 274 GRACI Gaetano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
220 392 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM50
221 187 DE TOFFOL Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
222 420 BOLOGNA Marina CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1962 MF50
223 364 BECCARIA Livio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1964 MM45
224 172 MIGLIORE Flavio Marco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1976 MM35
225 417 GILARDI Giuseppe TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
226 419 ROVERE Maurizio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MM45
227 402 GIRAUDO Giovanni TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1949 MM60
228 328 ISOARDI Giuseppe CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1953 MM55
229 103 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
230 105 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40
231 124 TOLOSANO Elio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM55
232 28 PAVIA Arturo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 MM50
233 50 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF50
234 189 EMANATO Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
235 306 TACCHINO Orlando CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1954 MM55
236 83 BRUNO Laura Anna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
237 116 ROMANO Enzo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM40
238 121 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
239 332 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40
240 343 COERO BORGA Piero CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1964 MM45
241 223 CASAVECCHIA Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
242 314 DUTTO Emanuele CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1977 MM35
243 181 BREZZO Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
244 315 GIOVANNINI Gabriele CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1955 MM55
245 323 BAGNIS Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1977 MM35
246 183 CAREGLIO Hadad Fatma CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MF40
247 193 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
248 152 PERALTA Massimo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1969 MM40
249 177 RIZZI Marco Gabriele CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1976 MM35
250 340 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60
251 345 GENOVESIO Livio CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1954 MM55
252 303 FERRERO Michela CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1980 SF
253 104 MONGE Manlio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1976 MM35
254 211 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
255 184 CRISTIANO Davide CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM
256 205 BELLINO Roberta CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MF35
257 298 SICOLI Linda CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MF50
258 115 ROASIO Guido CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 SM
259 72 ALMONTI Gianluca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
260 76 BLENGINO Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
261 229 GERMANO Giorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65
262 240 SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1953 MM55
263 307 TARO' Massimo CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1963 MM45
264 267 CUNIBERTI Donatella CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MF45
265 424 ARNAUDO Natalino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1946 MM65
266 154 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM55
267 82 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
268 75 BARBERO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MM40
269 112 PICCO Danilo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
270 373 DAMIANO Alex CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1994 JM
271 379 GERTOSIO Alessandro CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40
272 122 SUMMA Luisa CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40
273 158 CIURLEO Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1953 MM55
274 358 ALABISO Salvatore CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1982 SM
275 283 OCCELLI Gianpiero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1961 MM50
276 352 SIGISMONDI Fabrizio CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1975 MM35
277 190 FISSORE Bartolomeo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
278 217 RUGGERI Filippo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 TM
279 219 TAFUNI Simona CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MF35
280 279 MAGLIANO Ilario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
281 92 RINAUDO Adelio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
282 215 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
283 64 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45
284 206 PASQUINO Aurora CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45
285 338 FASSI Giovanna CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1955 MF55
286 67 AIMAR Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MM40
287 233 MARINO Piero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
288 97 FALCONE Sandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
289 107 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
290 235 MILLION Mauro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MM35
291 4 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55
292 220 VIGNA Flavio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
293 98 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
294 296 SCAVINO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1953 MM55
295 377 FERRERO Gianmaria CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1994 JM
296 370 DALMASSO Evelina CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1965 MF45
297 93 DOTTA Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM40
298 65 TARICCO Antonella CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MF35
299 157 CHIAVAZZO Domenico CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1946 MM65
300 356 MANZO Roberto CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1979 TM
301 200 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 MF35
302 318 REMISTANI Carla CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50
303 23 GHIONE Giuseppe CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1953 MM55
304 322 ABBA' Paolo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1970 MM40
305 403 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70
306 426 MACKEVICA Andzella CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1970 SF
307 344 COMBA Mirella CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 MF40
308 236 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
309 258 ABRATE Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1945 MM65
310 204 MILANO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55
311 388 RIBA Bianca Paola CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1984 SF
312 304 GAZZANO Alessandro CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1976 SM
313 198 LONGHIN Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TM
314 330 MORISIASCO Claudia CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1977 MF35
315 10 ROVERO Mario CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MM50
316 216 ROSSO Vittorino CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
317 425 OLOCCO Donato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM55
318 88 CHIARI Claudia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
319 421 BELTRAMO Livio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1963 MM45
320 221 BOCCHINO Mauro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
321 234 MILANESIO Cristina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45
322 131 BONETTO Aldo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1949 MM60
323 195 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM65
324 397 CACCIO' Rosella TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1968 MF40
325 334 SCHENA Luisella CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MF35
326 133 CAPPUCCIO Giorgia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF
327 401 DUTTO Silvio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
328 408 VIALE Giovanni Battist TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1937 MM75
329 17 VINCENTI Michela CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1969 MF40
330 73 ARIAUDO Barbara CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MF40
331 85 CASTELLINO Renato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1939 MM70
332 101 MARTINI Guido CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM50
333 365 BORRA Ivana CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40
334 382 GONDOLO Paola CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1967 MF45
335 411 COLOMBA Elisa TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1983 SF
336 319 SANTORU Monica CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50
337 197 LA CAVA Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
338 100 MARRO Luciano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
339 381 GIRAUDO Daniela CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40
340 385 MARTINA Cristina CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF40
341 410 BELTRAMINO Domenico TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1979 SM
342 383 LUCIANO Manuela CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1979 SF
343 218 SUSENNA Grazia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45
344 374 DEGIOANNI Manuela CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40
345 359 ARATO Stefania CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1977 SF
346 372 DALMASSO Milva CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1978 SF
347 413 PATRIA Silvia TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1978 SF
348 19 BAINOTTI Franca CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1958 MF50
349 42 FRONTI Renzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1946 MM65
350 59 PELLEGRINO Gloria CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45
351 32 TESIO Emilia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1964 MF45
352 423 SEGA Simon CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 SM
353 196 GROSSO Rossana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
354 182 CAMERA Alida CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MF60
355 375 DELERBA Gabriella CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1970 MF40
356 210 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
357 191 GAMBONE Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
358 203 MEINARDI Daria CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1956 MF55
359 415 STEFANI Graziella TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1943 MF65
360 86 CAVALLO Adele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40
361 339 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF60
362 207 PELLECCHIA Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65
363 87 CERVETTI Aurora CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1956 MF55
364 20 CALABRESE Lucia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1946 MF65
365 393 CEFALU' Mariella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF50
366 384 LUMELLO Vilma CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1966 MF45
367 192 GAZZA Sergio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65
368 106 OGGERO Cristina CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1982 SF
369 18 AIMETTA Giorgio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1950 MM60
370 263 BOZZOLO Andrea CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1944 MM65
371 25 MENDUNI Filomena CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1951 MF60
372 123 DOTTA Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MF40
373 238 ROCCHIETTI Marinella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1954 MF55
374 228 FERRERO Piergiusto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1948 MM60

__Informazioni