XXIII TROFEO NUOVA CONCA VERDE

Data Luogo Categoria
31 marzo 2012 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
XXIII Trofeo Nuova Conca Verde (31 Marzo 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 753 DEMATTEIS Bernard RM052 C.S. ESERCITO 1986 SM
2 426 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM
3 295 BASTONERO Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM
4 339 LANTERMINO Danilo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM
5 361 SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 SM
6 441 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
7 345 MAXIM Ioan CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM
8 349 PEYRACCHIA Simone CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM
9 272 OLOCCO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1993 JM
10 455 GEMETTO Maurizio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1974 MM35
11 688 CHIAPELLO Enrico CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1972 MM40
12 371 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1982 SM
13 489 EL KHAZZARI Abdelkader CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1977 MM35
14 652 MARTINA Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1979 SM
15 195 SERVOLO Mauro CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1974 MM35
16 743 DELFINO Enrico CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35
17 446 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
18 788 TASSONE Dario CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1963 MM45
19 214 MASANEO Giuseppe CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35
20 468 MARTINO Alberto CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JM
21 681 PELLEGRINO Elio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MM40
22 312 CRAVERI Livio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM
23 739 DALMASSO Massimo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40
24 656 PREVE Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1988 SM
25 448 CHIARLE Marco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1962 MM50
26 445 CASTELLO Davide CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 JM
27 668 PALUZZI Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SM
28 669 PICCO Matteo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM50
29 324 GALFRE' Francesco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
30 435 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF
31 310 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Carlo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
32 366 VINEIS Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1983 SM
33 492 BLUA Antonio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM35
34 691 COLOMBERO Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MM35
35 447 CHIARAMELLO Mario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1972 MM40
36 308 COALOVA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1959 MM50
37 315 DALMASSO Luca CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM
38 464 LINGUA Stefano CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JM
39 305 CHARBONNIER Patrik CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1978 SM
40 427 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45
41 325 GALLESIO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40
42 660 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
43 385 GALLIANO Valerio CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1959 MM50
44 762 OCCELLI Ezio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MM35
45 674 SIGUARD Pier Luigi CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 MM35
46 216 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
47 425 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40
48 412 TOSCANI Oliviero CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1985 SM
49 320 FERRERO Luciano CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1955 MM55
50 381 CASETTA Alberto CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1990 PM
51 287 ALLEMANO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
52 286 ALLADIO Renato CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1974 MM35
53 311 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Luis CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
54 372 BARBERO Simone CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1995 AM
55 303 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM50
56 294 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM45
57 196 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
58 224 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM
59 481 ROASIO Simone CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM
60 337 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40
61 483 RUSSO Dante CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1952 MM60
62 291 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF
63 200 FANTINO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MM40
64 465 LINGUA Paolo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1962 MM50
65 220 AIMAR Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
66 677 CAMPAGNA Marco CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1978 SM
67 756 CALVO Gianfranco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1967 MM45
68 654 MICHELOTTI Andrea CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1977 SM
69 731 BRIGNONE Riccardo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1961 MM50
70 268 OLOCCO Michele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM
71 478 PODIO Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 SM
72 686 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM
73 300 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
74 299 BONO Dimer CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 PM
75 671 GARELLI Cristiano CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1971 MM40
76 680 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45
77 370 ASTEGGIANO Paolo CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1996 AM
78 384 COSTAMAGNA Simone CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1996 AM
79 670 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
80 215 PANARO Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40
81 306 CHARBONNIER Ugo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1952 MM60
82 302 CASALLONI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
83 763 RINALDI Luca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1969 MM40
84 467 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF
85 662 BELLINO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
86 357 SARDI Nicola CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 SM
87 679 PAOLETTI Stefano CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM35
88 728 BASSO Federica CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF40
89 449 COLMO Marco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1990 PM
90 209 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55
91 179 PAROLA Bruno CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40
92 217 RICCARDI Ivo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50
93 334 GIOLITTI Pierluigi CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
94 676 BASIGLIO Massimo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1972 MM40
95 438 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF
96 661 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50
97 210 GIORDANENGO Dario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1947 MM65
98 280 ROVERA Serena CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AF
99 400 RABELLINO Luca CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1994 JM
100 663 CALDANO Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1961 MM50
101 235 BOTTA Maurizio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM
102 749 MANA Mauro CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35
103 750 MOLINENGO Paolo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1967 MM45
104 354 SAR Paul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50
105 428 ARNOLFO Daniele CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1975 MM35
106 362 TORRE Antonello CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
107 319 FERRATO Caterina CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1982 SF
108 238 BRAMARDO Pier Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
109 723 PELISSERO Giorgio CN042 ASD SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO 1962 MM50
110 275 PEANO Edoardo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1994 JM
111 262 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
112 278 ROSSO Bruna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MF35
113 787 COLOMBERO Alessandro CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1992 PM
114 754 LIBERATORI Massimiliano TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1967 MM45
115 326 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
116 461 GULLINO Maria CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF
117 684 SCAIOLA Pierluigi CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1966 MM45
118 346 MOLINENGO Imerio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1960 MM50
119 288 ARNAUDO Natalino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1946 MM65
120 456 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35
121 198 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
122 711 ANGHILANTE Silvano CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1958 MM50
123 252 ESTIENNE Alessio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1986 SM
124 269 OLOCCO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
125 186 ALLIO Lorena CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1976 MF35
126 317 DEGIOVANNI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM45
127 658 SARALE Chiara CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 JF
128 482 ROSSO Lucia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
129 351 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM55
130 659 SARALE Franco CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1961 MM50
131 352 RACCA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50
132 244 CULASSO Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
133 199 DABBENE Simona CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MF40
134 655 PECOLLO Silvana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45
135 673 ODASSO Andrea CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1983 SM
136 666 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60
137 284 TOLOSANO Elio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM55
138 714 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40
139 706 RIPA Alessandro CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1987 SM
140 664 CAMPERI Franco CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 MM35
141 683 POCHARD Natalie CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1964 MF45
142 469 MARTINO Mario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1953 MM55
143 450 DE BUCANAN Flavia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
144 703 PIGAGLIO Pasquale CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1943 MM65
145 241 CALDERA Cristiano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40
146 348 PERALTA Massimo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1969 MM40
147 285 AIMONE Vittorino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 SM
148 432 BARRA Desiree CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF
149 431 BARALE Giulia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF
150 218 ROSA Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1951 MM60
151 451 DEMARIA Franco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1956 MM55
152 360 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM55
153 225 AIMAR Giacomo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1946 MM65
154 254 GOZZARINO Mattia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1996 AM
155 480 RABINO Francesca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF
156 264 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40
157 494 COLOMBO Guido CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1977 SM
158 263 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
159 705 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40
160 289 AVALIS Stefano CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
161 675 TARO' Massimo CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1963 MM45
162 740 DAMIANO Alex CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1994 JM
163 219 AIMAR Valter CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
164 476 PEROTTO Federica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF
165 766 BOTTA Massimiliano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
166 234 BLENGINO Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
167 759 GIRAUDO Giovanni TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1949 MM60
168 678 GIOVANNINI Gabriele CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1955 MM55
169 724 ALBERTI Miriam CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1974 MF35
170 277 ROASIO Guido CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 SM
171 500 GRILLO Mirco CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1958 MM50
172 204 GHIBAUDO Claudio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1961 MM50
173 309 COALOVA Stefano CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1996 AM
174 239 BRIGNONE Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MM60
175 301 CAPPUCCIO Giorgia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF
176 722 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60
177 240 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
178 233 BARBERO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MM40
179 373 BARBERO Marta CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1994 JF
180 211 GIORDANENGO Gemma CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
181 667 OCCELLI Gianpiero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1961 MM50
182 255 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
183 281 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
184 786 MACKEVICA Andzella CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1970 SF
185 276 RINAUDO Fausto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
186 251 ERREY Yousef CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1996 AM
187 466 LOMBARDO Carlo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1955 MM55
188 356 SAR Therese CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1996 AF
189 725 ARMANDO Romina CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1971 MF40
190 193 MARTINO Manuela CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1979 SF
191 761 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70
192 245 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45
193 271 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
194 707 SCHENA Luisella CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MF35
195 757 DUTTO Silvio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
196 765 CATALIN Daniele TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1952 MM60
197 243 CHIARI Claudia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
198 764 VIALE Giovanni Battista TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1937 MM75
199 490 ANTOCI Cinzia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MF35
200 653 MASSOLO Patrizia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1965 MF45
201 693 CONTE Enrico CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1964 MM45
202 720 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF60
203 274 PASERO Angelo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1945 MM65
204 242 CAVALLO Adele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40
205 257 LINGUA Maria Rita CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MF50
206 283 TALLONE Anna Maria CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MF60
207 298 BOINE Marina CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MF45
208 194 ROSSI Francesca CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1978 SF
209 258 MARCHETTO Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MF60

__Informazioni