LA 10 MILA DEGLI ACAJA

Data Luogo Categoria
1 aprile 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
La 10mila degli Acaja (01 Aprile 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 1 GUIDOTTI ICARDI Stefano TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 MM1 1 29:12.3
2 503 TAGNESE Andrea TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1991 MM1 2 29:53.7
3 4 GIORDA Simone TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 MM1 3 30:15.1
4 69 BIANCO Francesco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1977 MM1 4 30:28.0
5 387 OROZCO SANCHEZ Juan Dav AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1983 MM1 5 31:14.4
6 5 SANTACHIARA Bruno TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1973 MM1 6 31:25.6
7 129 CIANTIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM2 1 31:27.7
8 277 GRIECO Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1979 MM1 7 31:51.5
9 297 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 MM1 8 32:13.8
10 55 BENEDETTO Erik TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM1 9 32:14.3
11 114 CASERTA Giuseppe TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1981 MM1 10
12 66 BERTUGLIA Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM1 11
13 6 ASLAOUI Mohamed TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1984 MM1 12
14 467 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM1 13
15 138 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM2 2
16 8 BROGIATO Sara TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1990 MF1 1 33:03.8
17 369 MONTERISI Michele TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1985 MM1 14
18 270 GIUFFRIDA TRAMPETTA Fed TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1994 MM1 15
19 153 COSCO Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM2 3
20 276 GRIECO Vittorio TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM2 4
21 77 BONGIOVANNI Ombretta MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 1985 MF1 2 33:36.2
22 510 TOMMASELLI Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM2 5
23 295 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM3 1
24 284 ILARDA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM2 6
25 377 MOUISSISSA Mohammed TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM2 7
26 289 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 MM1 16
27 65 BERTONE Massimo TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1980 MM1 17
28 10 TAMHA Walid TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1990 MM1 18
29 72 BIGO Iacopo TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1993 MM1 19
30 210 FERRISE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1957 MM3 2
31 181 DELLAVALLE Albertino CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1970 MM2 8
32 22 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM3 3
33 96 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM2 9
34 293 LAGOTTO Christian TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1987 MM1 20
35 476 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM2 10
36 337 MARTINA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM3 4
37 234 GARIGLIO Matteo TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1989 MM1 21
38 520 VALCARENGHI Roberto TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM3 5
39 360 MINGOZZI Antonio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM2 11
40 235 GARNIER Massimo TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1974 MM1 22
41 407 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM3 6
42 258 GIANNONE Savino TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM2 12
43 524 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM3 7
44 100 CAPOMOLLA Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1970 MM2 13
45 382 NIEDDU' Franco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1964 MM2 14
46 60 BERNARDI Fabrizio MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1977 MM1 23
47 273 GIUNTA Aldo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM2 15
48 386 ORLANDO Pietro AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1973 MM1 24
49 141 COLUCCIO Flavio CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 MM2 16
50 199 FASSY Alex AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1976 MM1 25
51 128 CHIRIO Matteo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1980 MM1 26
52 263 GIGLIO Edoardo TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1988 MM1 27
53 362 MITTICA Saverio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM2 17
54 64 BERTON Fabio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1986 MM1 28
55 38 AZARIO Massimo TO204 ATLETICA TORINO 1965 MM2 18
56 354 MERLO Martina TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1993 MF1 3 35:23.4
57 553 AMPRINO Marco TO104 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1969 MNC 1
58 290 LAGANIS Ermanno TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM2 19
59 406 PEPE Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM3 8
60 9 ARNONE Federica TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1983 MF1 4
61 384 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM3 9
62 455 ROSSO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1955 MM3 10
63 16 ALBANESI Fabrizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM1 29
64 18 ALBANO Rudy TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1992 MM1 30
65 203 FERRARO Natalino TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM2 20
66 224 GAGLIARDI Savino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM1 31
67 494 SORRENTINO Gennaro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM3 11
68 299 LAURENTI Gilberto TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1968 MM2 21
69 447 ROMEO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM2 22
70 420 POET Fabio TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1981 MM1 32
71 27 ARCIERI Carmelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM3 12
72 405 PEIROLO Mirto TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM2 23
73 223 FUMERO Roberto CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1970 MM2 24
74 109 CARLONE Antonio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM4 1
75 230 GAMO Emanuele TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM2 25
76 112 CASCONE Roberto ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1974 MNC 2
77 542 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM2 26
78 115 CASERTA Mario TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM2 27
79 41 BALDUZZI Marco TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM2 28
80 198 FARCI Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM3 13
81 288 ITALIA Salvatore TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1951 MM4 2
82 428 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM2 29
83 205 FERRERO Antonello CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1961 MM3 14
84 170 DAGHERO Dario TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1956 MM3 15
85 313 LONGOBARDI Gesualdo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM3 16
86 106 CARCHI' Giovanni TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM3 17
87 331 MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM2 30
88 472 SARTORI Andrea TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM1 33
89 44 BARALE Andrea TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1994 MM1 34
90 124 CERAVOLO Carmelo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1973 MM1 35
91 490 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM4 3
92 197 FALCHI Giuseppe ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1990 MNC 3
93 327 MANTEGNA Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1953 MM3 18
94 506 TARTAGLIA Roberto TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1971 MM2 31
95 85 BUFFA Daniele TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MM1 36
96 149 CORONA Massimo TO190 GPD ALPINI DRUENTO 1963 MM2 32
97 515 TRECCA Gianluca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM2 33
98 418 PLOS Sergio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MM2 34
99 257 GIANNI' Dino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1978 MM1 37
100 271 GIULIANI Pietro TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM2 35
101 107 CARDIA Salvatore TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1965 MM2 36
102 488 SIGNORINO Patrizia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MF2 1
103 61 BERTALOT Mauro TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1970 MM2 37
104 326 MANFREDI Claudio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1974 MM1 38
105 525 VIDILI Isabella TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1977 MF1 5
106 169 DAGHERO Ivo TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1974 MM1 39
107 383 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM3 19
108 423 PRANDI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1987 MM1 40
109 118 CAU Piero TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1946 MM4 4
110 287 ISSOGLIO Alessandro TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MM2 38
111 95 CAMPRA Guido TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1969 MM2 39
112 332 MARGARIA Renato TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM3 20
113 449 RONCO Sergio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1972 MM2 40
114 335 MARRAS Piero Antonio TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MM2 41
115 247 GHIONDA Dario TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM2 42
116 70 BIANCO Claudio TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1967 MM2 43
117 536 ZANCANARO Patrizio TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1969 MM2 44
118 256 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM4 5
119 147 COPELLI Fausto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM3 21
120 26 APUZZO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM1 41
121 416 PIRAS Salvatore TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1965 MM2 45
122 307 LOGRIPPO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM3 22
123 302 LETTIERI Maurizio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1969 MM2 46
124 132 CIURO Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM1 42
125 89 CAFFARATTI Sandro TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1974 MM1 43
126 432 RAFFAELLO Matteo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1979 MM1 44
127 411 PICCI Efisio TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM3 23
128 458 RUBIOLA Barbara TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1970 MF2 2
129 63 BERTINO Massimiliano TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM2 47
130 353 MENUSAN Loris TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 MM2 48
131 117 CASTELLUCCIO Andrea TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1980 MM1 45
132 324 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM2 49
133 329 MARCATO Bruno TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1951 MM4 6
134 531 VITULLI Rosangela TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1971 MF2 3
135 75 BONANSEA Alessandro TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MM1 46
136 333 MAROCCO Stefano TO200 BASE RUNNING 1969 MM2 50
137 413 PILEGGI Angelo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM4 7
138 519 UGHETTO Ferruccio TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1952 MM4 8
139 539 ZAPPACOSTA Giulia TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1992 MF1 6
140 39 BACCI Fabio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1974 MM1 47
141 173 DANNA Andrea TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1966 MM2 51
142 342 MARZO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM3 24
143 221 FRIGUET Benoit TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1973 MM1 48
144 443 RIVA Stella TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1983 MF1 7
145 67 BESSON Marco TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1975 MM1 49
146 522 VECCHIELLI Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 MM1 50
147 392 PALARD Denis TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1984 MM1 51
148 157 COSTABELLO Luca TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 MM1 52
149 357 MIGLIORE Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1973 MM1 53
150 58 BERGAMINI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1975 MM1 54
151 355 MEYTRE Federico TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1996 MM1 55
152 268 GIOVINE Davide TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1979 MM1 56
153 31 DEMANINCOR Sabrina TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 1970 MF2 4
154 201 FENOGLIO Giancarlo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1969 MM2 52
155 156 COSTA Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM2 53
156 212 FEYLES Enrico TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1969 MM2 54
157 126 CHIORINO Tiziano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1964 MM2 55
158 189 DI PERNA Matteo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1963 MM2 56
159 52 BECCHERO Antonio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1963 MM2 57
160 433 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM1 57
161 470 SARAGOSI Massimo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1969 MM2 58
162 552 VIOTTI Giulia TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1982 MNC 4
163 186 DI CARLO Antonio Claudi TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1962 MM3 25
164 495 SOTTILE Franco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM3 26
165 366 MONDINO Giorgio TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1953 MM3 27
166 380 NESE Vincenzo TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1956 MM3 28
167 239 GAVA Omar TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1980 MM1 58
168 371 MORANO Giovanni TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1956 MM3 29
169 429 PROMPICAI Paolo TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1967 MM2 59
170 245 GHIGO David TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1985 MM1 59
171 116 CASTELLANO Ferruccio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM3 30
172 159 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM4 9
173 484 SICCARDI Claudio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM3 31
174 12 ABBA' Massimo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1964 MM2 60
175 50 BAUDINO Mario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM3 32
176 341 MARTORANA Alfredo TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM2 61
177 426 PRIN Paolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MM2 62
178 421 PONS Patrik TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1975 MM1 60
179 24 AMANDOLA Flavio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM3 33
180 361 MITTICA Domenico TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM2 63
181 108 CARIELLO Luisa TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1971 MF2 5
182 23 ALLOGGIO Aldo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1958 MM3 34
183 255 GIAIMO Gerry Calogero TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM2 64
184 527 VIGNOGNA Angiolino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM3 35
185 312 LONGO Vincenzo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1966 MM2 65
186 538 ZANZOTTERA Delio TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1973 MM1 61
187 202 FERRARIS Gianni TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1958 MM3 36
188 350 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM2 66
189 36 AVONDET Andrea TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1983 MM1 62
190 226 GAIDO Marco TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1985 MM1 63
191 130 CIOTOLA Ferdinando TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MM3 37
192 74 BOGLIONE Marco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM3 38
193 399 PATTANARO Roberto TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1969 MM2 67
194 207 FERRERO Marco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1975 MM1 64
195 537 ZANELLO Andrea VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1973 MM1 65
196 315 LUCCO Fabio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM1 66
197 368 MONNET Luciano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM3 39
198 35 AVONDET Vanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MM1 67
199 424 PRIMERANO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM4 10
200 544 ZUCCHI Renata TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1965 MF2 6
201 534 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM3 40
202 192 DI VIETRI Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM3 41
203 305 LOCONTE Francesco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1953 MM3 42
204 436 RASCANO Antonio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1964 MM2 68
205 73 BOCCHINO Eugenio TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1940 MM5 1
206 216 FORCHINO Susanna TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF2 7
207 323 MANAVELLA Luciano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1955 MM3 43
208 29 BELLUTTI Stefano TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 1963 MM2 69
209 478 FANZOLA Ilaria Elena TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1981 MF1 8
210 154 COSENTINO Michele ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1992 MNC 5
211 321 MAIRONE Carlo CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1968 MM2 70
212 431 PUTETTO Sandro CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1967 MM2 71
213 87 BUSSOLINO Federico TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1954 MM3 44
214 59 BERGESE Carlo TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1969 MM2 72
215 340 MARTONE Paolo TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1979 MM1 68
216 358 MILANI Adele TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1961 MF3 1
217 489 SILVANO Ronnj TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM2 73
218 359 MINA Riccardo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1976 MM1 69
219 3 MONASTEROLO Giorgio TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1950 MM4 11
220 381 NIBBIO Alessandro TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1969 MM2 74
221 178 DE NARDO Davide TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1968 MM2 75
222 43 BARAL Elena TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1957 MF3 2
223 338 MARTINO Giovanni TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1954 MM3 45
224 373 MOSCATELLI Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM2 76
225 339 MARTINO Candido TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1954 MM3 46
226 351 MEINA Fabrizio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MM1 70
227 215 FOLCO Mauro TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1972 MM2 77
228 166 D'ASCOLI Corrado TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM3 47
229 477 SCIANDRA Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1949 MM4 12
230 445 ROLIH Enrico TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1970 MM2 78
231 274 GIURRANNA Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1976 MM1 71
232 349 MAZZAROL Mirko TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1980 MM1 72
233 401 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM5 2
234 555 MIGLIARINO Andrea ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1988 MNC 6
235 306 LOFFREDO Antonio ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1990 MNC 7
236 142 COLUCCIO Giovanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1970 MM2 79
237 79 BORGOGNO Maurizio TO065 G.P. ALENIA 1979 MM1 73
238 225 GAGLIO Domenico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM4 13
239 222 FULCHIERO Paolo VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 1976 MM1 74
240 84 BRUOGNOLO Alfredo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1968 MM2 80
241 501 SURDO Maria Pia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF2 8
242 160 CRITELLI Salvatore TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM2 81
243 412 PIGNATELLI Umberto TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1976 MM1 75
244 388 OTERI Marco TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1983 MM1 76
245 252 GIACCO Rosa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MF3 3
246 440 RICCIO Cataldo Antonio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1953 MM3 48
247 280 GUGLIELMINO Paolo ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1992 MNC 8
248 195 DOSIO Claudio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1964 MM2 82
249 459 RUZZON Cristina ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1975 MNC 9
250 133 CIVERA Paolo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1962 MM3 49
251 265 GILARDI Giuseppe TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM3 50
252 457 ROVERE Maurizio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MM2 83
253 165 D'ASCOLI Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1949 MM4 14
254 404 PAVIOLO Marco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1976 MM1 77
255 180 DELLACASA Mauro TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM3 51
256 462 SALARO Gabriele TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM2 84
257 400 PAU Pietro TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM3 52
258 135 COCCA Andrea TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MM1 78
259 184 DEMILITO Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MM2 85
260 229 GALOSSO Claudio TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1952 MM4 15
261 507 TEDDE Federico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM4 16
262 92 CALASSI Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM3 53
263 409 PIATTI Mauro TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1955 MM3 54
264 559 LA PIETRA Alfonso ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1985 MNC 10
265 76 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM2 86
266 37 AVONDET Luana TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1982 MF1 9
267 345 MASSEL Pier Paolo TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1964 MM2 87
268 83 VALLERINO Paola TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1961 MF3 4
269 434 RAMASSO Tiziana TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1968 MF2 9
270 496 SPACCASASSI Danilo TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1977 MM1 79
271 57 BERARDELLI Daniele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1962 MM3 55
272 320 MAIORANO Giuseppe TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1964 MM2 88
273 294 LAMANNA Nicola TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1962 MM3 56
274 155 COSENZA Vincenzo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1946 MM4 17
275 541 ZENGA Silvestro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM3 57
276 259 GIANOLIO Claudio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MM3 58
277 463 SALE Carlo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM2 89
278 408 PIACENZA Ezio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1946 MM4 18
279 171 DALMASSO Gilberto TO102 G.S. DES AMIS 1957 MM3 59
280 497 SPANO' Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1965 MM2 90
281 314 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF3 5
282 47 BAROTTO Daniele TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1974 MM1 80
283 279 GRIVET TALOCIA Silvia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF3 6
284 242 GENTA Marco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1979 MM1 81
285 253 GIACONE Pierluigi TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1965 MM2 91
286 282 GULLO Rosolino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1949 MM4 19
287 246 GHIGO Renzo TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1966 MM2 92
288 298 LARATORE Alessandro TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1970 MM2 93
289 509 TIBERINO Vittorio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1941 MM5 3
290 417 PIUBELLI Francesca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1977 MF1 10
291 526 VIETA Andrea TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1977 MM1 82
292 391 PALARD Simona TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1977 MF1 11
293 499 STAIANO Rosa TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1967 MF2 10
294 272 GIULIANI Alberto TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1979 MM1 83
295 543 ZOPPIS Paolo TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1964 MM2 94
296 91 CALABRESE Donato TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1952 MM4 20
297 219 FRANCO Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1947 MM4 21
298 471 SARTORE Mirella TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1964 MF2 11
299 517 TUMBARELLO Salvatore TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1970 MM2 95
300 487 SIGNORE Vincenzo TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM2 96
301 217 FORNERON Marziabarbara CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MF2 12
302 450 ROSSAZZA Massimo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1975 MM1 84
303 370 FISSOLO Rosanna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MF4 1
304 309 LONG Gino TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1942 MM5 4
305 176 DE CARLI Adriana TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1965 MF2 13
306 414 PINERI Claudio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1951 MM4 22
307 204 FERRARO Andrea TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1973 MM1 85
308 348 MAZZAROL Marika TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MF1 12
309 528 VINCI Domenica TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1971 MF2 14
310 254 GIACOTTO Massimo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1968 MM2 97
311 535 ZALI Giulia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1995 MF1 13
312 303 LILLO Mario ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1969 MNC 11
313 516 TRUFFI Giacomo ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 12
314 285 INFERRERA Basilio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM4 23
315 444 RODIA Giovanni TO222 IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1967 MM2 98
316 28 ARMANNO Ignazio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM3 60
317 367 MONGE Paola TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF2 15
318 518 TUMMINELLO Ines TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1967 MF2 16
319 529 VIOTTI Silvio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1969 MM2 99
320 267 RUBINO Rosella CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1979 MF1 14
321 281 RUBINO Francesco CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1949 MM4 24
322 486 SIGISMONDI Fabrizio CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1975 MM1 86
323 328 MANZO Roberto CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1979 MM1 87
324 372 MORTERA Roberto TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MM2 100
325 513 TOSCO Gianluca TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM2 101
326 232 GARAU Giuseppina TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF3 7
327 125 CHIAVAZZO Domenico CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1946 MM4 25
328 425 PRIMO Antonello TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1961 MM3 61
329 21 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM4 26
330 301 LESNA Valentina TO230 CARIGNANO RUN 1983 MF1 15
331 394 PALMA Fernando TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1949 MM4 27
332 308 LOI Paolo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1979 MM1 88
333 334 MAROVINO Claudio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM2 102
334 556 RENDINA Lelio ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1985 MNC 13
335 557 LA BARBERA Antonino ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1978 MNC 14
336 80 BOURCET Gianni Luigi TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1957 MM3 62
337 540 ZAPPATORE Daniele ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 15
338 532 VOLA Sandro TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1973 MM1 89
339 13 ADRAGNA Margaret TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF2 17
340 113 CASELLA Franco TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM2 103
341 164 D'ASCOLI Silvia TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1985 MF1 16
342 193 DI VIETRI Pasquale TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM5 5
343 88 CAFFARATTI Irene TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1960 MF3 8
344 481 SERRA Fulvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MF3 9
345 547 INGHES Daniele ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1967 MNC 16
346 473 SAVARESE Stefano TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1973 MM1 90
347 228 GALLUCCI Alessandro TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1976 MM1 91
348 146 CONSOLE Luigi TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM4 28
349 97 CANCELLO Lorenzo ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1990 MNC 17
350 140 COLOMBO Paolo TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1965 MM2 104
351 296 LANFRANCO Valter TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1947 MM4 29
352 456 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM4 30
353 119 CAUDERA Giorgio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM4 31
354 218 FRANCHINO Emanuele TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1978 MM1 92
355 395 PALMERO Germana TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1951 MF4 2
356 187 DI MAURO Luigi TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM4 32
357 248 GHIONE Giuseppe CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1953 MM3 63
358 185 DETOMMASO Paolo ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1978 MNC 18
359 427 PRINA Beatrice TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1981 MF1 17
360 275 GONTERO Cristina TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1976 MF1 18
361 167 D'AVERSA Ivan ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1988 MNC 19
362 168 D'UGO Emanuele ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1989 MNC 20
363 90 CAFORIO Francesco ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1987 MNC 21
364 194 DI VITO Jessica ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1987 MNC 22
365 174 DAVIT Manuela TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF2 18
366 102 CAPPELLI Andrea ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1990 MNC 23
367 347 MATERA Matteo ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 24
368 86 BUSO Maria Franca TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MF2 19
369 403 PAVESE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM5 6
370 374 MOSELLI Laura Anna mari TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1966 MF2 20
371 71 BICHI Ada TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1957 MF3 10
372 550 RIVA Roberta CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1970 MNC 25
373 319 MAIORANA Rocco TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1956 MM3 64
374 110 CARRELLI Rosetta TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MF2 21
375 163 D'AMBROSIO Natalia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1961 MF3 11
376 533 VOTO Marlene TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MF2 22
377 343 MASSAFRA Gianluca ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 26
378 99 CAPELLO Valter TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1958 MM3 65
379 545 SIGOLO Stefano TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1966 MNC 27
380 111 CASASANTA Sabrina TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MF2 23
381 375 MOSSIO Carlo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1944 MM4 33
382 49 BATTAGLINO Immacolata ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 28
383 397 PATREVITO Simona TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1977 MF1 19
384 40 BAINOTTI Franca CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1958 MF3 12
385 554 SIRIGU Virgilio Antonio ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1988 MNC 29
386 460 SABATINO Patrizia TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1973 MF1 20
387 363 MODICA Salvatore ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1990 MNC 30
388 81 BRANDO Mauro TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM4 34
389 48 BASSO Riccardo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM3 66
390 206 FERRERO Sergio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM4 35
391 236 GARRASI Maria Sofia TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF3 13
392 121 CECCHETTO Guido TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1954 MM3 67
393 213 SANSONE Francesca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MF3 14
394 278 GRIFFONI Fabrizio ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1962 MNC 31
395 322 MALLICA Giuliana TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1957 MF3 15
396 292 LAGGIARD Marco TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1957 MM3 68
397 446 ROMANO Salvatore ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 32
398 311 LONGO Luigi ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1990 MNC 33
399 438 RASO Michele ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1987 MNC 34
400 310 LONGHIN Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 MM1 93
401 479 SECCI Sabrina TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1976 MF1 21
402 523 VERNACCHIO Maria Grazia TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1978 MF1 22
403 560 CARAGNARO Antonella ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1980 MNC 35
404 240 GAVINELLI Omar ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1963 MNC 36
405 505 TAMIATTI Marco TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1984 MM1 94
406 139 COLOMBA Elisa TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1983 MF1 23
407 398 PATRIA Silvia TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1978 MF1 24
408 430 PRUDENTI Ida Maria TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1964 MF2 24
409 172 DAMANTE Laura TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MF3 16
410 34 CHIARETTA Paolo ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1963 MNC 37
411 379 NARDELLI Giovanni ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 38
412 300 LAZZARO Salvatore ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 39
413 464 SAMMARTINO Francesco TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1967 MM2 105
414 402 PAVAN Ermes TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1947 MM4 36
415 558 COLELLA Gaetano ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1987 MNC 40
416 161 CUA Federico ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 41
417 134 CLEMENZA Rosario ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1988 MNC 42
418 179 DE PAOLA Francesco TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1943 MM4 37
419 502 TABBIA Francesco TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1972 MM2 106
420 78 BONIFANTI Marinella TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MF4 3
421 480 SECCI Stefano TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1971 MM2 107
422 175 DE BELLA Alberto TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1968 MM2 108
423 465 SANNINO Gennaro TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1966 MM2 109
424 214 FLORI Igino TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1968 MM2 110
425 51 BAUDUCCO Cesare TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1942 MM5 7
426 435 RANDIS Riccardo ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1990 MNC 43
427 286 INZIRILLO Salvatore ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 44
428 19 ALBERTI Renato CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MM4 38
429 105 CARATORI TONTINI Paolo ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1964 MNC 45
430 68 BIANCHI Massimiliano ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1964 MNC 46
431 530 VIOTTO Elena TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF2 25
432 17 ALBANESI Nazareno TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1935 MM5 8
433 220 FRAZZICA Carmelo ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1992 MNC 47
434 191 DI SANTO Giuseppe ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1989 MNC 48
435 396 PAPPALARDO Luca ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1992 MNC 49
436 512 TORNABENE Luigi ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1989 MNC 50
437 546 CARUSO Andrea ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1986 MNC 51
438 123 CEFALU' Mariella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1961 MF3 17
439 378 TRICHES Roberto ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1968 MNC 52
440 42 BALINETTI Alessandra TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1973 MF1 25
441 158 CRAMAROSSA Pierpaolo ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 53
442 325 MANCINO Antonio Valerio ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 54
443 144 COMITO Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM4 39
444 316 LUCERNI Massimo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM3 69
445 237 GASPAROTTO Franca TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1966 MF2 26
446 260 GIAPPINO Fabio ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1986 MNC 55
447 492 SOLARO Simona TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1970 MF2 27
448 376 MOTTA Chiara CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1995 MF1 26
449 504 ROSSETTI Mario ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1962 MNC 56
450 364 ANTRONACO Giovanna TO049 AVIS TORINO 1970 MF2 28
451 98 CANTARELLI Antonio ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1987 MNC 57
452 56 BENENATI Antonino ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1958 MNC 58
453 122 CECCOLA Paola ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1986 MNC 59
454 437 RASCATO Concetta ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 60
455 344 MASSARI Sabrina ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 61
456 152 COSCO Sebastiano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1945 MM4 40
457 243 GERACI Lucia ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1990 MNC 62
458 94 CAMPANARO Monia ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 63
459 511 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF4 4
460 188 DI PARDO Renzo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1962 MM3 70
461 209 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF1 27
462 53 BELLINO Irene Magda TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1956 MF3 18
463 244 GESUE' Luciano ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1990 MNC 64
464 419 PLOS Giancarlo ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1961 MNC 65
465 410 PIAZZA Giuseppa ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1988 MNC 66
466 190 DI ROSA Alessandro ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 67
467 182 DELVECCHIO Manuela TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 MF1 28
468 318 MAESTRO Adriano TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1964 MM2 111
469 249 GIACALONE Fabiana TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF2 29
470 32 ASTOLFO Davide ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 68
471 356 MIANO Sara ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1988 MNC 69
472 82 BRAVI Irene ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 70
473 103 CAPUANO Raffaele ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1987 MNC 71
474 498 SPANO' Paolo TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1971 MM2 112
475 491 SOLARO Eugenio TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM3 71
476 266 GILETTA Giovanni TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM3 72
477 231 GANGEMI Massimiliano ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1966 MNC 72
478 177 DE GIULI Donata TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1958 MF3 19
479 442 RIPAMONTI Valter TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1951 MM4 41
480 483 SGHERRI Mario TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM5 9
481 131 CIRILLO Antonio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM4 42
482 20 ALCIATI Claudio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1984 MM1 95
483 148 COPPOLA Aniello TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM4 43
484 269 GIRODO Sabrina TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1981 MF1 29
485 439 RECHICHI Giuseppe TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM5 10
486 422 PORCARI Domenico ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 73
487 250 GIACALONE Alessio ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 74
488 162 D'AGUANNO Giuseppe ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1990 MNC 75
489 145 CONETTA Alessandra ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1987 MNC 76
490 352 MENCACCI Lorenzo ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1990 MNC 77
491 551 GRISAFI Elena ZZ999 LIBERO NON COMPETITIVO 1973 MNC 78
492 385 ONNIS Deborah TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1970 MF2 30
493 120 CEAGLIO Cristina TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1967 MF2 31
494 54 BENAZZI Mario TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1939 MM5 11
495 283 IANNO' Francesco ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1989 MNC 79
496 365 MONASTRA Rossella ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1990 MNC 80
497 104 CAPUTO Andrea ZZ998 BATTAGLIONE NIZZA CAVALLERIA 1991 MNC 81

__Informazioni