36° MARATONA DEL LAMONE

Data Luogo Categoria
1 aprile 2012 Regione->Emilia Romagna
Strada->Maratona
__Classifica
36° Maratona del Lamone (01 Aprile 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 606 EL BAROUKI HICHAM HYPPODROMO 99 BS ASS 1 02:23:57
2 1 DI CECCO ALBERICO A.S.D. FARNESE VINI PE ASS 2 02:25:29
3 4 ARMUZZI ANTONIO CANTU`ATLETICA ASS 3 02:27:26
4 3 BIWOTT ZAKAYO KIPSANG ATL. AVIS MACERATA AM 1 02:34:31
5 5 BOFFO MARCO BREMA RUNNING TEAM AM 2 02:34:31
6 568 SERI DAVIDE S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. AM 3 02:34:50
7 615 SANTI ANTONIO FRATELLANZA MODENA AM 4 02:36:53
8 7 BRAVI PAOLO GROTTINI TEAM AM 5 02:38:38
9 543 SARNO ANIELLO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA VB 1 02:41:45
10 456 SERASINI MARCO ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA AM 6 02:41:51
11 380 CIATTAGLIA DIEGO RUNNERS BERGAMO AM 7 02:43:13
12 565 SCOLA DANIELE ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO VA 1 02:43:16
13 22 MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO VA 2 02:44:08
14 185 POGGIOLINI MASSIMO ATLETICA 85 FAENZA AM 8 02:45:50
15 9 RIGO ANDREA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM VA 3 02:47:38
16 363 MAMBELLI MARCO G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO VA 4 02:48:38
17 21 VALERI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO VA 5 02:49:20
18 12 GIUSTI DANIELE ATL. VINCI VA 6 02:49:28
19 376 CECCARONI EMILIANO POL. S. ANDREA IN BAGNOLO VA 7 02:49:42
20 40 BABINI LUCA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA VA 8 02:50:28
21 23 RUSTICALI ANDREA G.S. LAMONE VB 2 02:50:41
22 77 TRAMACERE MASSIMO AZZURRA VA 9 02:50:53
23 559 COSTANTINI FABIO POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 VB 3 02:51:11
24 383 CIOTTI STEFANO G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA VA 10 02:51:11
25 276 BOSIO DINO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA VA 11 02:52:00
26 315 MASTRILLI GIAN LUCA ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA AM 9 02:52:09
27 113 BIONDI ANDREA G.P. AVIS FORLI VA 12 02:52:33
28 326 GENTILINI DANIELE ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA AM 10 02:52:37
29 10 CARLIN MONICA GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO ASS 1 02:53:01
30 491 CORTELLA MASSIMO A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA VA 13 02:54:02
31 616 EMANUELLI ORIANO POD. CERVESE VB 4 02:54:12
32 355 TOSI SANDRO G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO VA 14 02:54:15
33 524 DONATINI ALAIN A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE AM 11 02:56:02
34 87 TURRI MARCO G.P. TURRISTI AM 12 02:56:05
35 257 BERTOZZI LIVIO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING POGGIO BERNI AM 13 02:56:15
36 53 SALATINO AMATORE G.P. AVIS FORLI AM 14 02:56:34
37 350 MIGLIORUCCI LUCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO VA 15 02:57:30
38 175 VASSELLI CARLO COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA VB 5 02:57:36
39 148 GUIDUCCI ANDREA S.P. SEVEN VA 16 02:58:09
40 322 FOIS GIUSEPPE ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO VA 17 02:58:24
41 30 FERRARI MARCELLO ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO VA 18 02:58:25
42 44 MARIOTTI CHRISTIAN A.ATL. TRODICA AM 15 02:58:41
43 210 FURLANIS PIERGIOVANNI ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI VA 19 02:58:46
44 54 IORI ANDREA PODISTICA CORREGGIO VA 20 02:58:47
45 170 CAFARELLI MICHELE ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA VB 6 02:58:52
46 544 BATTOCCHIO ROBERTO OLIMPIA TERENZANO VB 7 02:58:53
47 403 ADAMI ALBERTO G.P. SCALIGERA MARATHON AM 16 02:59:24
48 404 OLIOSO MARCO G.P. SCALIGERA MARATHON VA 21 02:59:25
49 72 BIANCHETTO ANTONIO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING POGGIO BERNI AM 17 02:59:52
50 269 GRILLI BRUNO POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO VA 22 03:00:01
51 24 GARDELLI PARIDE A.D.V.S. CAVEJA VB 8 03:00:11
52 385 VISENTIN LUIGI VV.FF. DI TV ANGELO DALL'ACQUA VB 9 03:00:15
53 41 BACCIOLI CARLINO AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO VB 10 03:00:18
54 489 LAVARDA REMO A.A.A.MALO VA 23 03:01:08
55 160 BASILE ARMANDO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA AM 18 03:01:09
56 152 GAGNO FORTUNATO ITA VA 24 03:01:15
57 249 MARIN FRANCESCA RUNNERS BERGAMO ASS 2 03:01:20
58 216 VANZETTO GIORGIO VENICEMARATHON CLUB AM 19 03:01:49
59 618 VERSARI VALERIO POD. CERVESE VB 11 03:02:03
60 61 TODARO FERDINANDO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. VB 12 03:02:17
61 122 PEDRELLI ANDREA ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI AM 20 03:02:55
62 238 FERRARO PIETRO POD. VOLTANA VA 25 03:02:56
63 163 LO PICCOLO ANTONINO POD. VOLTANA VB 13 03:03:01
64 239 BERSELLI FABIO ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO VA 26 03:04:12
65 272 TONIATTI MARCO LAGARINA CRUS TEAM VB 14 03:04:49
66 91 AQUILANI LUCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL AM 21 03:04:54
67 73 GRANDI ENRICO G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO AM 22 03:05:06
68 232 NEROZZI FABRIZIO MISANO PODISMO VA 27 03:05:21
69 554 PIAZZA MARCO A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE VA 28 03:05:23
70 629 BONFRATE DOMENICO GS LAMONE AM 23 03:05:33
71 78 PELLONI PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE VA 29 03:05:49
72 25 PAGANELLI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE VA 30 03:06:26
73 205 BUSETTI FABIO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO AM 24 03:06:51
74 246 VIGANEGO PIETRO MULTEDO 1930 VB 15 03:07:05
75 13 BORZANI LISA RUNNERS BERGAMO ASS 3 03:07:20
76 386 GOBBI MICHELE ASD ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA VA 31 03:07:23
77 277 MENCAGLIA ALBERTO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE VB 16 03:07:28
78 121 MARANGONI MATTEO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA AM 25 03:07:32
79 261 PICCIONI GONARIO PODISTICA VALMISA VA 32 03:07:36
80 180 GADDONI PAOLO ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS VA 33 03:07:51
81 599 VEDILEI ENRICO GPA. LUGHESINA VA 34 03:08:26
82 370 AMARETTI ALBERTO A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE AM 26 03:08:50
83 137 BELARDINELLI MAURO COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB VA 35 03:08:54
84 497 ANTONIELLI ANDREA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO VA 36 03:09:00
85 509 LUZZI MATTEO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI AM 27 03:09:09
86 621 GRAGLIA RAFFAELE G.P. TAPPO ROSSO VB 17 03:09:16
87 436 BOURGUIBA AKKARI LEILA ATL. LUGO DA 1 03:09:46
88 34 GIARDINI GIOVANNI EDERA ATL. FORLI VA 37 03:10:06
89 458 MEZZALIRA ENNIO AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO VA 38 03:10:29
90 422 VAIANI RICCARDO MONTELUPO RUNNERS VA 39 03:10:30
91 319 PERFETTI FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE AM 28 03:11:02
92 406 BUZZI MARIANNA ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA DA 2 03:11:06
93 244 SCHIUMARINI PATRICK POLISPORTIVA SAN PIETRO AM 29 03:11:31
94 130 FERRETTI GIORGIO G.P. AVIS FORLI VB 18 03:11:36
95 281 GALEGATI ANDREA G.P.A. LUGHESINA VA 40 03:11:43
96 479 DAVOLI GIANNI JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI VA 41 03:11:50
97 389 POLONINI PIETRANTONIO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. VC 1 03:12:13
98 414 ZATTINI FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE VA 42 03:12:16
99 168 ONOREVOLI MAURO ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA VB 19 03:12:34
100 19 ROTA ALFREDO INDIVIDUALE UISP VA 43 03:13:06
101 433 VIOLA CARLO ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE AM 30 03:13:53
102 584 GIRANI GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE VA 44 03:14:00
103 282 SCHULZE PETER INDIVIDUALE VA 45 03:14:04
104 515 VENTURELLI ELENA ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD DA 3 03:14:07
105 478 BERTONI MAURIZIO CUS BRESCIA VA 46 03:14:17
106 57 VISMARA MARIO RUNNERS BERGAMO VB 20 03:14:57
107 590 EMILIANI MARCO G.P.A. LUGHESINA AM 31 03:15:15
108 97 ANGIONI NICOLA MARATHON CREMONA AM 32 03:15:30
109 15 CERETTO SONIA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO DA 4 03:15:33
110 632 MORINI MARCELLO G.P. CERVESE VA 47 03:15:43
111 52 ESPOSITO GERARDO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. VB 21 03:15:46
112 135 MORRI ROBERTO POL. PADULLI VA 48 03:15:52
113 215 RADICE MAURO TEAM OTC COMO VA 49 03:15:58
114 35 PARADISI FRANCESCO POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA VA 50 03:16:22
115 33 CHIERICI STEFANO G.P. AVIS FORLI AM 33 03:16:28
116 506 MARTELLI SIMONE COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA VA 51 03:16:35
117 368 VALENTINI STEFANO A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE AM 34 03:16:44
118 51 BARTOLINI SIMONE INDIVIDUALE VA 52 03:16:51
119 55 NIOI FRANCESCO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE VA 53 03:17:02
120 630 CAVALIERE VITO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB VA 54 03:17:04
121 212 BERGAMINI CARLO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB VA 55 03:17:17
122 327 RIZZA GIOVANNI RUNNERS PADOVA VB 22 03:17:21
123 14 DI VITO LORENA PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO DB 1 03:17:31
124 488 BUSIN GIOVANNI LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM AM 35 03:17:33
125 459 GIACOMETTI ALBERTO G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI VB 23 03:17:47
126 589 FERRUZZI LORENZO GS LAMONE VA 56 03:17:55
127 379 SERRA LORENZO SOCIETA' VICTORIA VA 57 03:18:00
128 150 CARLI DAVID CROCE D'ORO MONTALE VA 58 03:18:40
129 366 ASSUNTI MASSIMO GS ATLETICA SIGNA AM 36 03:18:51
130 365 IPPOLITO LUIGI GS ATLETICA SIGNA VA 59 03:18:52
131 188 LANZONI LUCA ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS VB 24 03:19:05
132 448 SPAGLIARDI ANTONIO G.P. CASALESE VB 25 03:19:12
133 372 MELANDRI DAVIDE A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE AM 37 03:19:15
134 274 BANDINI LUIGI A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE VA 60 03:19:32
135 229 CAVINA DAVIDE POL. AVIS IMOLA AM 38 03:19:39
136 182 CALLINI LEONARDO POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA VB 26 03:19:40
137 247 GESTRO AMBROGIO MULTEDO 1930 VB 27 03:19:41
138 297 MENOTTI STEFANO POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA AM 39 03:19:43
139 359 MARCELLO MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE VB 28 03:19:48
140 402 LORENZONI LORIS G.P. SCALIGERA MARATHON VB 29 03:19:51
141 162 LA GATTA ANTONIO LA MICHETTA VB 30 03:19:53
142 56 EVANGELISTI GIUSEPPE G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE VA 61 03:19:57
143 311 CAMPANA GUGLIELMO G.P. AVIS FORLI VA 62 03:20:00
144 392 BASSI ALICE G.P.A. LUGHESINA DA 5 03:20:20
145 413 LENTO FABIO GS POLI-PODI VA 63 03:20:40
146 353 BERNINI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE AM 40 03:21:00
147 254 TARCHINI MAURIZIO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB VB 31 03:21:06
148 321 MAZZANTI PIETRO G.S. LAMONE VA 64 03:21:34
149 223 FAGGIOLI LORENZO PODISTICA MODENESE VA 65 03:21:51
150 309 ZACCARIA FABRIZIO POD. SAN PANCRAZIO VA 66 03:21:52
151 628 MAGISTRO NUNZIO POD. ARONA VB 32 03:22:39
152 390 PICCINELLI ALBERTO PICO RUNNERS VB 33 03:22:50
153 299 ZANTEDESCHI CRISTINA RUNNERS BERGAMO DB 2 03:23:23
154 468 GUZZI CRISTINA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI DA 6 03:23:51
155 279 ANTONUZZI PIERO PODISTICA ALSIUM LADISPOLI VB 34 03:23:55
156 302 TARINI ROBERTO ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO VA 67 03:24:30
157 463 NIROLATORRETTA MARCO GS RONDONE VA 68 03:24:36
158 504 BIGI LUCIANO POLISPORTIVA DIL. SAN VITTORE VB 35 03:24:40
159 357 GALLI MICHELE MARATHON CREMONA VA 69 03:24:55
160 550 SANTIN GIULIANO POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA VB 36 03:25:04
161 358 DONINI LUCIANO LOLLIAUTO ASD VB 37 03:25:08
162 560 MORETTI TIBERIO EASY RUNNER MERCATO SARACENO VB 38 03:25:22
163 612 FIUMI FABIO G.P. AVIS FORLI AM 41 03:25:22
164 88 VICO ANDREA G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA AM 42 03:25:27
165 579 QUARELLA DANIELE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB VA 70 03:25:46
166 470 ZARO ALESSANDRO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI VA 71 03:25:53
167 332 CASADIO ENRICO ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA VA 72 03:26:02
168 393 PUGNAGHI MARCO INDIVIDUALE AM 43 03:26:20
169 561 VILLELLA MARIA GRAZIA RUNNERS BERGAMO DB 3 03:26:35
170 176 PEZZI GRAZIANO ATLETICA 85 FAENZA VB 39 03:26:35
171 58 BOSIO GIACOMO RUNNERS BERGAMO VB 40 03:26:35
172 303 PUCCI MICHELE ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO AM 44 03:27:01
173 375 RAGAZZINI ETTORE POL. S. ANDREA IN BAGNOLO VB 41 03:27:18
174 398 ORSINI MARIO ATLETICA PERIGNANO VB 42 03:27:25
175 102 TOSI NADIA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. DA 7 03:27:33
176 609 DALL'OSSO GIULIO ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. PIETRO VA 73 03:27:37
177 588 MARTINELLI ANDREA POL. MADONNINA AM 45 03:27:40
178 159 DUVAIL CLAUDE INDIVIDUALE VB 43 03:27:45
179 263 CHICHIARELLI LUCA A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT AM 46 03:27:53
180 328 AGUZZI FABRIZIO G.P. LUCREZIA VA 74 03:28:06
181 420 MARABINI MIRCO ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO AM 47 03:28:47
182 421 PIANI MASSIMO ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS VB 44 03:29:10
183 110 BONETTI ROBERTO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA VC 2 03:29:26
184 255 PAPETTI IVANO G.S.D. VTV ABBIATEGRASSO AM 48 03:29:26
185 419 BUZZONI DANIELE POL. LE COLLINE VB 45 03:29:28
186 104 GRECO PAOLO PICO RUNNERS AM 49 03:29:34
187 594 FEDUZZI ROBERTINO OLIMPIA NUOVA G.S. VA 75 03:29:37
188 270 MARCONI MATTEO S.P. SEVEN AM 50 03:29:38
189 608 MONTEVECCHI ANDREA AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE AM 51 03:29:53
190 551 GAZZILLO ANDREA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA VA 76 03:30:46
191 198 BRUZZONE GIORGIO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. VA 77 03:30:52
192 219 TAURINO IVANO LUCIO A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA AM 52 03:30:58
193 598 PRIMAVERA UMBERTO POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 AM 53 03:31:00
194 391 COZZAGLIO MAURIZIO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI VB 46 03:31:32
195 496 RONCONI ARTURO ATL. CASONE NOCETO VB 47 03:31:35
196 69 RUSSO STEFANO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI AM 54 03:31:36
197 81 CONTADINI DANIELE G.S. LAMONE VB 48 03:31:39
198 338 MONTESI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE VA 78 03:32:00
199 329 CICCARELLA PALMERINO POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA VA 79 03:32:03
200 583 DE CHIGI LUCIO CAI PISTOIA VA 80 03:32:21
201 178 POZZI ADRIANO ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. VA 81 03:32:25
202 49 GIULIANO GUIDO DELTA SPEDIZIONI VA 82 03:32:28
203 415 TANDA GIOVANNI MARATONETI GENOVESI VB 49 03:32:28
204 304 RONCHIN MARINO ESSETRE RUNNING VB 50 03:32:34
205 425 MARCHESI ILARIA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO DA 8 03:32:55
206 43 TARONI GIORDANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB VA 83 03:33:03
207 221 FELTRIN ANTONELLA NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE DB 4 03:33:07
208 605 PISOTTI MAURIZIO ATLETICA 85 VB 51 03:33:08
209 266 FIORI FABIO G.P. AVIS FORLI VA 84 03:33:19
210 451 LAMACCHI SIMONE CLUB SUPERMARATHON VA 85 03:33:28
211 532 MARIN SARA INDIVIDUALE DA 9 03:34:10
212 499 GIAMMANCO MICHELE ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO VC 3 03:34:15
213 100 GARDENGHI DAVIDE PODISTICA MASSA LOMBARDA AM 55 03:34:33
214 490 BARBONE DOMENICO PODISTICA SANNICANDRO AM 56 03:34:35
215 294 CARLI RAFFAELE G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA VB 52 03:34:54
216 503 FRASSINETI FRANCO G.S. LAMONE VA 86 03:35:00
217 89 BUTTINONI IVANO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI VB 53 03:35:18
218 396 MENNA ANTONIO ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS VA 87 03:35:18
219 569 NERI SIMONE ATLETICA SIGNA VA 88 03:35:40
220 356 GORZA LUIGI ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA VA 89 03:35:41
221 469 VERSOLATO BARBARA BREMA RUNNING TEAM DA 10 03:35:51
222 526 MARTININO ANDREA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA VA 90 03:35:56
223 211 BENETTI MASSIMO POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA AM 57 03:36:05
224 401 MONTANARI ANDREA EASY RUNNER MERCATO SARACENO AM 58 03:36:08
225 20 FOLLI IVANO G.S. LAMONE VA 91 03:36:49
226 16 BARBIERI ALBERTO GS FIACCA E DEBOLEZZA VA 92 03:36:58
227 18 BARDELLI RICCARDO G.S. MAIANO VA 93 03:37:00
228 431 LAURO FRANCO ACQUADELA BOLOGNA VA 94 03:37:03
229 95 BOLLINI EMANUELE G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO AM 59 03:37:08
230 290 LEONI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE AM 60 03:37:12
231 90 NEGRINI CRISTIAN PODISTICA MASSA LOMBARDA AM 61 03:37:31
232 483 OCCHI MARCELLO G.P. VIGARANESE VA 95 03:37:35
233 486 DAVOLIO FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE VA 96 03:37:40
234 320 BARTOLOTTI ALEX G.S. LAMONE AM 62 03:38:22
235 525 LEONCAVALLO LORENZO A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE AM 63 03:38:28
236 64 GUALTIERI ROBERTO RISUBBIANI 2008 VB 54 03:38:34
237 547 GAMBERINI ADLER G.P. AVIS FORLI VB 55 03:39:06
238 381 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE CRAL MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA VB 56 03:39:16
239 437 GUERRINI PAOLO G.S. LAMONE VA 97 03:39:19
240 540 SPORTELLI TIZIANA G.S. LAMONE DB 5 03:39:22
241 227 BULLETTI ALESSIO GS MAIANO VA 98 03:39:39
242 455 MENNI MATTEO ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA AM 64 03:39:44
243 423 BOSCHI GIULIO POL. DIL. SANRAFEL VA 99 03:40:07
244 484 ABBATI ANDREA ITA AM 65 03:40:07
245 537 LANGONE GERARDO POD. SECONDO CASADEI VA 100 03:40:09
246 607 CONTADINI ANDREA G.S. LAMONE AM 66 03:40:11
247 440 DOMENICHINI LUCA ASD SPIRITO TRAIL VA 101 03:40:17
248 217 ALBERGHINI GIANCARLO G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO VB 57 03:40:29
249 47 RAVELLI LAURA ATL. PARATICO DA 11 03:40:30
250 377 GROSSI FRANCO G.P. LA GUGLIA VA 102 03:40:38
251 408 NICULAE CRISTIAN NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA AM 67 03:40:44
252 494 DI BIAGIO ANTONIO ATL. CASONE NOCETO VB 58 03:40:47
253 26 CONTRO CLAUDIO BREMA RUNNING TEAM VB 59 03:40:58
254 172 ALBERTINI ROBERTO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA VA 103 03:41:00
255 438 TEGGI MAURIZIO ACQUADELA BOLOGNA VB 60 03:41:06
256 28 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI VB 61 03:41:10
257 289 VAGALI CORRADO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE VA 104 03:41:12
258 293 ZANDONA DIEGO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS AM 68 03:41:22
259 177 VETTORELLO CLAUDIO G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO AM 69 03:41:40
260 394 FAROLFI LORIS POD. AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE AM 70 03:41:40
261 298 GIANNINI ANDREA OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI VB 62 03:41:52
262 538 MALAVASI PAOLO G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO' VC 4 03:42:07
263 250 LOLLI LAURA MODENA ATLETICA DB 6 03:42:34
264 462 GRAZI GIULIO CUS FERRARA VA 105 03:43:00
265 614 GAIANI CLARA G.P. VIGARANESE DA 12 03:43:20
266 631 CASTALDINI ANDREA ASSOCIAZIONE GALLIERA GRUPPO P VB 63 03:43:20
267 67 MASIERO DOMENICO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI VA 106 03:43:29
268 140 BRENICCI CARLO POD. MADONNA DI SOTTO VB 64 03:43:30
269 625 SAMELE DONATA GS LAMONE DA 13 03:43:34
270 36 GRAMELLINI FAUSTO EDERA ATL. FORLI' VB 65 03:43:42
271 576 CURRARINI LUCA POL. OLONIA VA 107 03:43:49
272 592 LEONARDI LAMBERTO POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA VA 108 03:43:53
273 313 CORELLI LUCA G.P. CERVESE AM 71 03:44:01
274 123 MONTALTI MARCO G.P. CESENATE VA 109 03:44:07
275 374 BANDIERI ROSANNA PODISTICA CORREGGIO DB 7 03:44:27
276 516 TARRONI MAURIZIO ATLETICA SAN PATRIZIO VA 110 03:44:38
277 189 SACCO GIOVANNI A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA VB 66 03:45:03
278 187 CEOLOTTO RENZO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI VB 67 03:45:11
279 262 LASAGNI GIOVANNI G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO' VB 68 03:45:26
280 626 NARDA GIOVANNI COMTER ESERCITO AM 72 03:45:33
281 367 PITONZO CRISTINA G.S. MAIANO DA 14 03:45:40
282 141 SALIMBENE GIORGIO NAVE US FIRENZE VB 69 03:45:43
283 481 SERANTONI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE AM 73 03:45:51
284 466 PIERI MATTEO G.P. AVIS FORLI VA 111 03:45:51
285 476 BABINI MAURO G.S. LAMONE VA 112 03:45:53
286 147 BUCCI SIMONETTA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA DB 8 03:46:10
287 371 CAVINA MIRKO A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE AM 74 03:46:12
288 251 IMPERI PIETRO PAOLO IMPERI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' AM 75 03:46:30
289 603 CASTAGNOLI STEFANO AVIS FORLI AM 76 03:46:38
290 604 RAGAZZINI MICHELE AVIS FORLI VA 113 03:46:39
291 347 ZANOLETTI LUCA ATL. TUSCULUM VA 114 03:46:41
292 443 CARPI SERENA POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI DA 15 03:46:50
293 460 BAIOLA GIULIO BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONETA AM 77 03:47:26
294 514 BRUNETTI LORIANO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA VA 115 03:47:35
295 580 BARBI ROSSANO PICO RUNNERS VA 116 03:47:49
296 230 PIAZZI PAOLO T.D. CREMONA VA 117 03:47:52
297 218 ANTONIOLI ALBERTO ATTILIO 3C CREMONA VB 70 03:47:52
298 346 POZZI MAURO ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO VA 118 03:47:59
299 495 GALLI MAURIZIO ATL. CASONE NOCETO VB 71 03:48:11
300 167 ANCARANI ANDREA G.S. LAMONE VA 119 03:49:03
301 275 LA MONICA MICHELE ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA VB 72 03:49:18
302 288 AMERINI MIRKO 1° E PIZZA BIKE VA 120 03:49:22
303 71 BACCHINI FABIO OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING POGGIO BERNI AM 78 03:49:40
304 360 DAINESE MARINO VENICEMARATHON CLUB VB 73 03:49:44
305 405 ZAMPA SIMONE G.P. SCALIGERA MARATHON AM 79 03:50:02
306 475 GROTTO ANTONIO TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS VC 5 03:50:17
307 273 LEGA ANNAMARIA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA DB 9 03:50:28
308 369 VALENTE ALESSANDRO A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE VA 121 03:50:28
309 245 NINNO IVAN G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI AM 80 03:50:39
310 558 BONI SFORZA ANDREA TRC - TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING C. VA 122 03:50:46
311 410 REALI PAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA VB 74 03:50:50
312 68 LO BIANCO CARMINE POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA VB 75 03:51:08
313 225 PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO CLUB SUPERMARATHON VC 6 03:51:12
314 119 BURATTI FABIO G.P. AVIS FORLI VB 76 03:51:18
315 323 BENEDETTI RENZO S.P. ALFONSINESE VB 77 03:51:22
316 349 VIROLI MARCO POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI VB 78 03:51:37
317 502 ZANFRAMUNDO MARCO G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO VB 79 03:51:57
318 259 BALLOTTA STEFANO POL. DIL. SANRAFEL VB 80 03:51:57
319 264 GUIDOTTI CLAUDIO ATL.MARCIATORI MUGELLO VB 81 03:52:02
320 146 GHINASSI MARCO G.P. AVIS FORLI VA 123 03:52:40
321 184 DE ANTONI ANDREA ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. VA 124 03:52:44
322 611 GIBIN ROBERTO ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA VA 125 03:53:04
323 70 ROITER FEDERICO NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE VB 82 03:53:05
324 577 ERMETI MARCO TEAM 3 ESSE AM 81 03:53:16
325 271 SPADA ANDREA S.P. SEVEN AM 82 03:53:21
326 447 DELVECCHIO REMO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI VB 83 03:53:34
327 457 GROSSI GIOVANNI POL. MADONNINA VB 84 03:53:38
328 207 DONATI WALTER G.P. AVIS FORLI VB 85 03:53:50
329 617 CECCONI MAURIZIO RETI RUNNERS VB 86 03:53:51
330 161 KOFLER CHRISTOF S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV AM 83 03:54:02
331 200 STAMPFER HARTMANN ASV L.G. SCHLERN RAIFFEISEN VB 87 03:54:12
332 343 GALLETTO STEFANO VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA VA 126 03:54:41
333 416 GALLOTTI PASQUALE MONTELUPO RUNNERS VA 127 03:54:53
334 454 CIANI FRANCO MONTELUPO RUNNERS VB 88 03:54:56
335 546 SASSO PIERMARIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO VC 7 03:55:09
336 508 DESTRIERI ARMANDO LOLLIAUTO ASD VA 128 03:55:15
337 602 CROTTA MAURO AMATORI LECCO VB 89 03:55:27
338 610 SANDBERG CURT ARLANDA-MARSTA SK VC 8 03:55:30
339 292 MAGNAGO LISA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' DA 16 03:55:30
340 613 MAZZOCCOLI GABRIELE PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA AM 84 03:55:31
341 399 TALONE SETTIMIO G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI VC 9 03:55:40
342 533 FEDERZONI GIORGIO POL. SAN DONNINO VB 90 03:55:41
343 154 SCHIAVONE SARA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI DA 17 03:55:44
344 181 MAZZOTTI ROBERTO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI VC 10 03:55:47
345 145 GUGLIELMO ATTILIO POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 AM 85 03:55:54
346 42 DORIGO ELENA AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO DB 10 03:55:56
347 409 ONORATI ALDO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA VB 91 03:55:57
348 507 TEDESCO GENNARO ATLETICA SERMONETA VC 11 03:56:01
349 153 ZUCCHINI PIETRO G.P. AVIS FORLI VA 129 03:56:15
350 228 AGOSTINELLI GIANCARLO GS MAIANO VB 92 03:56:54
351 441 MONTALTI ALBERTO G.P. ENDAS CESENA VB 93 03:57:03
352 171 CELLINI DAVIDE G.P.A. LUGHESINA VB 94 03:57:15
353 132 BISMUTI ERMES ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA AM 86 03:57:18
354 252 ARIAS HAYDEE TAMARA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' DA 18 03:57:20
355 339 FIESOLI BRUNO ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO VC 12 03:57:21
356 341 BERTINI LUCA ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO VB 95 03:57:21
357 518 MINANTE MASSIMO PODISTI ADRIA VA 130 03:57:35
358 535 BENFENATI VANNES CIRCOLO GHINELLI VB 96 03:57:40
359 107 DE CROCE CARLO G.P. FERRARA CHE CAMMINA A.S.D. VB 97 03:57:42
360 38 BERGO MASSIMO OLIMPICAORLE VB 98 03:58:19
361 552 SBORO ALFREDO ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO VC 13 03:58:21
362 487 BIGARD NICOLAS INDIVIDUALE AM 87 03:58:21
363 156 FILIPPONE ROSSANA A.S.D.TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI DB 11 03:58:24
364 510 CRESCA GIUSEPPE TRAIL DEI 2 LAGHI VA 131 03:58:24
365 378 BONINI BARBARA G.P. LA GUGLIA DB 12 03:58:35
366 136 GOVONI ANDREA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA VA 132 03:58:46
367 564 GAMBAIANI MAURO PICO RUNNERS VA 133 03:58:48
368 301 GABUCCI GILBERTO ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO VB 99 03:58:53
369 112 QUADRELLI MAURIZIO ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA VA 134 03:58:53
370 283 ESPOSITO SALVATORE MONTECCHIO 2000 VB 100 03:58:54
371 562 CARUGATI FRANCESCO ATLETICA 85 FAENZA VA 135 03:59:06
372 482 ZOTTI STEFANO ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS VA 136 03:59:17
373 268 MENOZZI DANIELE PODISTICA CAVRIAGO VA 137 03:59:41
374 596 CASELLA FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE VA 138 03:59:50
375 600 ZILIO ROBERTO PODISMO CAVA VA 139 03:59:53
376 444 ROSI ALDO INDIVIDUALE VB 101 03:59:59
377 442 NALDONI ALBERTO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB VA 140 04:00:01
378 233 TONELLI CRISTIANO PODISTICA SAN VITTORE VA 141 04:00:04
379 31 TESTA ROCCO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA VC 14 04:00:06
380 595 VALLIERI MARIA CRISTINA G.P. VIGARANESE DB 13 04:00:13
381 373 NARCISI MARCO PODISTICA CORREGGIO VB 102 04:00:16
382 164 ROTONDI DANIELE G.S. LAMONE VB 103 04:00:23
383 65 SARACINI GIORGIO CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA VC 15 04:00:31
384 106 DI RESTA GUIDO G.P. FERRARA CHE CAMMINA A.S.D. VB 104 04:00:38
385 597 CANESTRARI SECONDO POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 VB 105 04:01:16
386 86 LA NOTTE GIOVANNI TEAM OTC COMO VB 106 04:01:47
387 79 DIMATTEO DAVIDE TEAM OTC COMO AM 88 04:01:48
388 575 LOMBARDI DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE UISP AM 89 04:01:57
389 340 AIAZZI ELISA ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO DA 19 04:02:34
390 342 NUTINI MICHELE ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO AM 90 04:02:35
391 126 LANZONI CHRISTIAN G.P.A. LUGHESINA VA 142 04:02:45
392 124 BRUNELLI CHIARA EDERA ATL. FORLI DA 20 04:03:07
393 231 LIPORESI MICHELE TE' BOTA TEAM AM 91 04:03:09
394 92 AQUILANI MASSIMO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL VA 143 04:03:11
395 542 BRUSSICH PAOLO LAGARINA CRUS TEAM VB 107 04:03:25
396 278 VISANI ANDREA TE' BOTA TEAM AM 92 04:03:25
397 222 RIGHETTI GIANLUCA GS FIACCA E DEBOLEZZA VA 144 04:03:30
398 82 BONORA SIMONA G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO DA 21 04:03:34
399 75 SCARPANTE STEFANO G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO VB 108 04:03:34
400 202 GRANDI STEFANO POD. VOLTANA AM 93 04:03:44
401 553 CONTI DANIELA TRIATHLON DUATHLON SGR RIMINI DA 22 04:03:55
402 549 SCHILIRO' DANIELE POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA VB 109 04:04:20
403 305 ZINGANO LUISA ESSETRE RUNNING DB 14 04:04:40
404 449 GNANI ELENA G.S. GABBI DA 23 04:04:50
405 581 LIVERANI NICOLA SURFING SHOP RUNNING AM 94 04:04:55
406 519 RUOTOLO TIZIANO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI AM 95 04:05:17
407 310 COSTETTI FRANCA G.S. LAMONE DA 24 04:05:21
408 536 NALDI SAURO POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI VC 16 04:05:26
409 179 CASADEI MARIA ANTONIETTA G.P. AVIS FORLI DB 15 04:05:33
410 450 RISTALLO VALENTINO POL. MADONNINA VB 110 04:06:04
411 601 REDAELLI GIANFRANCO AMATORI LECCO VB 111 04:06:11
412 424 ERRE ANTONIO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI VC 17 04:06:53
413 139 TARSI DANIELE COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB VB 112 04:06:57
414 115 PICCOLO BIAGIO ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS VC 18 04:07:19
415 62 LOSURDO PASQUA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA DA 25 04:07:49
416 125 RICCI ROBERTO G.P. AVIS FORLI VA 145 04:08:02
417 498 FRANCIOSO GIOVANNI A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA VC 19 04:08:02
418 50 RAUHALA JARI SAARIJÄRVEN PULLISTUS VB 113 04:08:11
419 539 SCOCCHERA GIUSEPPE POD. SECONDO CASADEI VB 114 04:08:19
420 501 ADANTI ANDREA CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS VA 146 04:08:28
421 287 PACINI STELLA I BRADIPI DI MIGLIANA DA 26 04:08:50
422 541 SILIMBANI RUGGERO G.S. LAMONE VA 147 04:08:57
423 624 SALVATORI ERIK COOP CERAMICA IMOLA VA 148 04:09:23
424 186 PEZZUTTO ROSA NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI DB 16 04:09:48
425 545 FACCHINI MARISA G.P.A. LUGHESINA DB 17 04:10:04
426 557 SPARAVIGNA ANTONIO ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE VB 115 04:10:19
427 492 ERCOLANI NADIA CESARINA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA DB 18 04:11:09
428 317 PINCIO ANDREA G.P. CESENATE VA 149 04:11:39
429 591 ALUNNI SCARPETTA MARCO EDERA ATL. FORLI VB 116 04:12:40
430 573 BEDINI VANESSA TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD DA 27 04:12:47
431 411 POGGI MARCO INDIVIDUALE AM 96 04:12:58
432 500 TODARO VITO CATALDO ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO VC 20 04:13:09
433 351 PRIOLI MICHELE ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO VA 150 04:13:33
434 199 BOSIO STEFANIA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. DA 28 04:13:34
435 517 AFFINI AURELIO G.P. AVIS SUZZARA VA 151 04:13:43
436 530 FURGERI GIANCARLA AVIS PODISMO SUZZARA DB 19 04:13:43
437 234 NISTRI ALESSIO CLUB SUPERMARATHON AM 97 04:14:24
438 427 BAGNOLI PAOLO TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI VA 152 04:14:24
439 117 GEMMA LORENZO G.P. AVIS FORLI VB 117 04:14:34
440 446 IANNI PIERPAOLO OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI VC 21 04:14:34
441 430 ROBERTO VINCENZO PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE VB 118 04:15:00
442 412 GIOVANARDI IVANO G.S. MARATONETI CARPIGIANI VC 22 04:15:04
443 280 DI FELICE ANNA MARIA INDIVIDUALE DB 20 04:15:08
444 224 FERRI MARIO ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON VC 23 04:16:24
445 574 VECCHI BRUNO INDIVIDUALE UISP VC 24 04:16:29
446 566 LORENZONI IVAN ATLETICA MELITO VB 119 04:16:53
447 60 FORMENTO MONICA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. DA 29 04:17:02
448 439 FOLLI CLAUDIO G.S. LAMONE VA 153 04:17:35
449 452 ZERBINATI LIBERO PICO RUNNERS VC 25 04:18:02
450 129 GUIDANI GABRIELE S.P. ALFONSINESE VB 120 04:18:05
451 354 TRICARICO SABINA INDIVIDUALE DA 30 04:18:19
452 300 CENNI PAOLA G.S.LITAL DB 21 04:18:27
453 344 CECCHERINI SIMONE ATL. CALENZANO VA 154 04:19:50
454 63 AIAZZI GIULIANA RISUBBIANI 2008 DB 22 04:19:51
455 586 ANICETI MICHELA PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA DB 23 04:20:03
456 128 SEI MAURO S.P. ALFONSINESE VB 121 04:20:11
457 505 CAPECCI FRANCESCO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS VC 26 04:20:32
458 236 PETRUCCI SERGIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' VB 122 04:20:37
459 235 MELCHIOR PATRIZIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' DB 24 04:20:37
460 397 PENAZZI GIUSEPPE G.S. LAMONE VC 27 04:21:05
461 105 ODDOLINI KATIA PICO RUNNERS DA 31 04:21:05
462 17 SAPONI SIMONE DLF RIMINI VA 155 04:21:08
463 400 ADAMI LEONARDO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI VA 156 04:21:12
464 134 DI LUZIO ANTONIO M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA VB 123 04:21:36
465 316 RENZI GILBERTO G.P. AVIS FORLI VC 28 04:23:10
466 195 ATZORI RAFFAELE POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. VB 124 04:23:10
467 267 MARCHETTI VINCENZO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE VC 29 04:23:17
468 204 GILLI RINALDO ATL. CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST AM 98 04:23:36
469 529 BONARETTI ROSANNA AVIS PODISMO SUZZARA DB 25 04:23:59
470 242 GROSSI ANDREA VERDE PISELLO VA 157 04:24:04
471 477 MARGHERI DANIELE G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO VB 125 04:24:27
472 314 CASTAGNOLI MARIO G.P. CERVESE VC 30 04:24:35
473 555 BEVILACQUA ANDREA ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA VA 158 04:24:50
474 66 TERENZIANI CRISTINA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA DB 26 04:25:03
475 142 ULIANA SIRO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO VC 31 04:25:24
476 203 AMATRUDA VINCENZO ATL. CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST VA 159 04:25:43
477 531 FRANCESCONI MARCO INDIVIDUALE VA 160 04:25:56
478 120 GRAZIANI PIER GIORGIO I PODISTI RAVENNA UISP VA 161 04:26:02
479 556 TRINELLI ROBERTO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE VA 162 04:26:11
480 619 MISTRONI FRANCESCO POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA VC 32 04:26:29
481 166 LOMBARDI TEA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. DB 27 04:26:50
482 29 PIAZZA LUCIANO G.P. AVIS FORLI VB 126 04:27:34
483 548 ORLANDI ALBERTO POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA VC 33 04:28:09
484 362 ARGNANI GLORIA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA DA 32 04:28:12
485 361 MECI STEFANO ATLETICA 85 FAENZA AM 99 04:28:12
486 324 CAMPANINI ROBERTA ADVS CAVEJA DA 33 04:28:24
487 474 FABBRI ANTONIO INDIVIDUALE VA 163 04:28:37
488 513 NORIS PAOLA ASD ORTICA TEAM DB 28 04:28:39
489 521 LUCARINI PIERO PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA VC 34 04:28:51
490 572 MONTANARI MARCO INDIVIDUALE VA 164 04:29:10
491 407 DI GREGORIO ENRICO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA VB 127 04:29:23
492 384 CABRINI FRANCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO VC 35 04:29:26
493 345 NARDI PATRIZIA ATL. CALENZANO DB 29 04:29:53
494 512 GENNARI GIULIANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI VC 36 04:30:04
495 511 AGABITI CAROLINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI DB 30 04:30:06
496 206 NORCINI FILIPPO ATL. SESTINI AM 100 04:30:16
497 194 CASELLI GIANNA ASSOCIAZIONE GALLIERA GRUPPO P DA 34 04:32:23
498 243 LOVATO IVANO CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA VB 128 04:32:38
499 623 MANCINI GABRIELE ITA VB 129 04:32:44
500 85 CALLEGARI ANTONIO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO VA 165 04:32:44
501 240 PARADISO MILO CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA AM 101 04:32:58
502 256 GUIDI ELISABETTA G.P. AVIS FORLI DA 35 04:33:41
503 395 FRATTI ANDREA G.P. AVIS FORLI VA 166 04:33:42
504 308 VILLA MAURIZIO POD. SAN PANCRAZIO VA 167 04:34:13
505 434 ZACCARIA LIA ADVS CAVEJA DB 31 04:34:13
506 45 GAMBELLI FERDINANDO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. VC 37 04:35:39
507 348 ANTONIONI FRANCESCO ATL. TUSCULUM VB 130 04:36:28
508 622 LEONI IRENE G.S. DRADO DB 32 04:37:03
509 108 FABBRI MAURIZIO G.P. FERRARA CHE CAMMINA A.S.D. VB 131 04:38:27
510 465 ZOLI DANIELE AVIS FUSIGNANO VB 132 04:40:15
511 520 MANCINELLI LAURA VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL DA 36 04:40:15
512 265 ZECCA LUIGI POL. AMBROSIANA RIVALTA VC 38 04:42:07
513 109 CAMBRINI SAMUELA PODISTICA SAN PANCRAZIO DA 37 04:42:34
514 116 CAMBRINI RENATO POD. SAN PANCRAZIO VB 133 04:42:34
515 432 LUPI MAURO MONTELUPO RUNNERS VA 168 04:43:57
516 585 CARETTI GIOVANANGELO INDIVIDUALE VB 134 04:44:03
517 435 GRAMMATICA ADRIANO G.P. CERVESE VC 39 04:44:24
518 325 LIOCARNI RENATO G.P. CESENATE VB 135 04:46:05
519 312 SABBIONI CLAUDIO POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA VB 136 04:46:16
520 183 BETTOLI CHIARA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA DB 33 04:46:50
521 620 TARRONI ROBERTO S.P. ALFONSINE VB 137 04:47:22
522 445 ANCORA VITO PIERO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO VB 138 04:47:26
523 98 GAUDINO ANGELO GS BANCARI ROMANI AM 102 04:47:51
524 143 MIGANI WALTER A.R.C.U.S. VC 40 04:48:10
525 318 FINI EMILIO ASSOCIAZIONE GALLIERA GRUPPO P VC 41 04:48:43
526 388 SCARANARO DEBORA EUROATLETICA 2002 DA 38 04:49:13
527 291 VALERIO FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' VB 139 04:49:36
528 587 POGGI CLAUDIA MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. DB 34 04:49:43
529 473 ZANABONI MARIA RITA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI DB 35 04:51:23
530 165 TANI MARZIA G.S. LAMONE DB 36 04:52:21
531 567 ZANZI GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE AM 103 04:52:38
532 306 TAMBURINI GIOVANNI GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. VC 42 04:53:00
533 429 ALEMANNO PATRIZIO ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE VA 169 04:54:10
534 103 MASI MASSIMO CRAL POSTE C.T. TOSCANA 1 VA 170 04:54:17
535 418 LEGA DANIELE INDIVIDUALE VA 171 04:55:09
536 417 BALDONI ORAZIO INDIVIDUALE VA 172 04:55:09
537 563 GINO PAOLO FRANCESCO G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO VB 140 04:55:28
538 523 BITINI FABIO PRATO NORD VB 141 04:55:41
539 295 BERRUGI FRANCA CAI PISTOIA DB 37 04:55:49
540 241 PARADISO MARCELLO CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA VC 43 04:55:49
541 260 ALZANI CRISTINA POL. DIL. SANRAFEL DB 38 04:56:48
542 307 AMORIELLO SALVATORE G.P. CESENATE VB 142 04:59:18
543 330 FUNGHI ENZO ATLETICA PERIGNANO VC 44 04:59:20
544 467 MANFERDINI LEONARDO ATLETICA MELITO VA 173 04:59:20
545 382 MARTINI GIOVANNI GS LAMONE AM 104 05:03:24
546 426 BALLARINO MICHELE ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI VB 143 05:06:14
547 258 SIMONAZZI MARCO ATL. BANCOLE VB 144 05:08:14
548 253 AZZALI EMANUELE TURIN MARATHON VB 145 05:10:09
549 627 IBBA IOLANDA POD. ARONA DB 39 05:12:30
550 578 BARAVELLI SILVIO ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO VC 45 05:14:29
551 336 BUSSA VITO G.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE VA 174 05:16:53
552 335 INTROCASO ISABELLA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI DA 39 05:16:53
553 201 POGGI CLARA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. DA 40 05:17:06
554 196 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. VB 146 05:17:06
555 333 PEET TRACY POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. DB 40 05:17:06
556 461 BOLDRIN ADRIANO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA VC 46 05:17:46
557 493 FAILLI TERESA INDIVIDUALE DB 41 05:17:46
558 522 MULINACCI DANIELE PRATO NORD VC 47 05:17:46
559 334 TOSCHI GIANFRANCO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI VB 147 05:18:50
560 296 PATTI PLACIDA PODISMO IL PONTE DB 42 05:19:22
561 485 SPARANO CIRO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB VB 148 05:21:29
562 480 VALENTINO ALFREDO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB VB 149 05:21:30
563 169 CERA GIAN PAOLO PODISTICA SAN VITTORE VC 48 05:22:28
564 472 DELL'OCA ANTONIO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI VC 49 05:29:20
565 157 GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA CLUB PANTERA ROSA DB 43 05:35:04
566 331 PRACUCCI DOMENICO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. VA 175 05:35:17
567 471 BATTISTINI FRANCO POLISPORTIVA PADULLI RIMINI VB 150 05:35:17
568 226 POLIDORI ALFIO RICCIONE CORRE VB 151 05:38:02
569 593 MOCELLIN MARINA G.S. GABBI DB 44 05:40:30
570 528 ZANON BRUNO ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA VC 50 05:43:22
571 101 TOSI GIUSEPPE GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. VC 51 05:49:37