4° STRARONA

Data Luogo Categoria
13 aprile 2012 Piemonte->Verbania
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
4° StrArona (13 Aprile 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 194 TURRONI Alessandro VB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA 1988 MMA
2 237 OUYAT Salah NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1976 MMB
3 116 MARZETTA Francois PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA 1991 MMA
4 8 MORTILLARO Corrado NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1985 MMA
5 129 MOSCA Alberto LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1978 MMA
6 223 SECCHIERO Andrea MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1988 MMA
7 13 AIMONE Ivo AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 1989 MMA
8 139 PAOLETTA Cristian MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1980 MMA
9 93 GRAMMATICO Mattia VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE 1988 MMA
10 19 ARMANINI Saul MI579 U.S. MILANESE 1971 MMB
11 198 VIZZARDELLI Andrea AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1989 MMA
12 202 ZUCCO Adriano NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1971 MMB
13 46 BORGNOLO Matteo VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE 1996 MMA
14 64 CISCATO Danilo VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1974 MMB
15 218 ZARANTONELLO Marco VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1966 MMC
16 109 MAGLIANO Giuseppe PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1962 MMC
17 125 MONTANARI Giordano CO261 FALCHI-LECCO 1981 MMA
18 58 CARLINI Carlo VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1977 MMA
19 226 VALSESIA Massimo VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 1961 MMC
20 26 BASOLI Andrea VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1972 MMB
21 174 SALIGARI Marco VA509 ATLETICA 3V 1977 MMB
22 130 MOSCATO Andrea MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1988 MMA
23 121 MENONNA Alessio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1979 MMA
24 208 LUCIETTO Roberto VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1972 MMB
25 112 MALTAGLIATI Andrea VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1973 MMB
26 119 MAZZONI Cristiano VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1970 MMB
27 3 MARZIANI Tommaso VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1981 MMA
28 222 FAZZARI Bruno MI686 TEAM 3 ESSE 1969 MMB
29 143 PERINATO Andrea VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1975 MMB
30 79 DI TRANI Claudio VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 1977 MMB
31 212 RAMUNDO Micol CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 1979 MFF
32 45 BORDONETTI Graziano VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1974 MMB
33 68 CONTINI Mauro VA509 ATLETICA 3V 1957 MMD
34 163 RIVA Massimiliano MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 1966 MMC
35 255 GALATI Francesco MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 MM45
36 81 DORI Andrea VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1995 MMA
37 106 LORUSSO Raffaele VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1979 MMA
38 20 ARMELLIN Andrea SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE 1967 MMC
39 215 VACCHINI Marco VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1974 MMB
40 108 MACELLARO Donato VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1968 MMB
41 25 BARTOLI Massimo MI083 ATL. PARABIAGO 1967 MMC
42 162 RINALDO Maura TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1969 MFF
43 144 PIERMARTERI Alessandro VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1973 MMB
44 91 GIBERTI Oliviero NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1968 MMB
45 22 BAER Umberto NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1965 MMC
46 184 STROZZI Loredana VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1968 MFG
47 199 VOLPATI Federico NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1979 MMA
48 101 JULITA Gianluca NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MMB
49 133 NICETTO Matteo VA713 OXYGEN TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1977 MMB
50 42 BONESINI Daniele MI551 ATL. DA PAURA 1973 MMB
51 197 VERCELLI Stefano MI551 ATL. DA PAURA 1975 MMB
52 4 ORLANDO Luca NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1981 MMA
53 94 GRASSI Alessio VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1975 MMB
54 200 ZANCAN Maurizio NO003 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO 1964 MMC
55 189 TERNI Davide PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA 1984 MMB
56 138 PAGANI Laura VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1979 MFF
57 63 CIRESA Vittorio VA509 ATLETICA 3V 1956 MMD
58 167 ROLANDI Gianpaolo VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1972 MMB
59 254 PORRO Daniele MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 MM45
60 95 GRASSINI Giovanni VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1947 MME
61 54 CAIAZZA Domenico NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1959 MMC
62 61 CECCHETTO Roberto VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1963 MMC
63 246 SLIMANI Nadia AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1984 MFF
64 209 MUSANO Nicola VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1974 MMB
65 171 RUGONI Flavio VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1965 MMC
66 38 BETTINELLI Bruno MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1946 MME
67 180 SELLE Paolo NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1969 MMB
68 59 CARU' Adriano VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1962 MMC
69 98 GUIDETTI Fabrizio NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1972 MMB
70 90 GIACOMETTI Michele NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1971 MMB
71 78 DESIDERIO Alessandro NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1970 MMB
72 220 FERRERIO Fabio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1968 MMB
73 48 BOSCANI Giampietro PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1958 MMC
74 102 LAGO Lorena MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1984 MFF
75 248 GUIDETTI Luigi AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1950 MMD
76 132 NEGRELLI Antonio Ezio VA051 G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO 1964 MMC
77 233 FRANZONI Nicolo' VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1994 MMA
78 169 ROMANO Luigi VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1963 MMC
79 230 LABANCA Maurizio NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1965 MMC
80 160 RICCI Stefano VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1968 MMB
81 127 MORETTO Massimo VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. 1968 MMB
82 2 PANIZ Sandro CO262 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO 1951 MMD
83 259 BETTINELLI Massimo VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1965 MM45
84 205 FUSATO Paolo VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1963 MMC
85 150 POLI Daniele MI602 BETTI'S GRUP RUN 1962 MMC
86 103 LEMBO Salvatore NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1971 MMB
87 149 POLETTI Giovanni NO049 ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI 1964 MMC
88 39 BIASIO Alessio VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1987 MMA
89 206 GERVASONI Manuel VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1972 MMB
90 211 PANTANO Guido CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 1973 MMB
91 122 MERLI Lorenzo VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1962 MMC
92 89 GAVINELLI Marco NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1980 MMA
93 71 COZZI Giuseppe MI671 GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1970 MMB
94 118 MASCIOCCHI Cristian MI602 BETTI'S GRUP RUN 1972 MMB
95 12 AGOSTINO Luigi NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1959 MMC
96 96 GRASSO Marco NO055 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO 1969 MMB
97 31 BENATTI Barbara Gloria VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1976 MFG
98 214 TESSARI Dario VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1974 MMB
99 40 BIRAGHI Francesca VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1975 MFG
100 1 RICCA Orazio VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 1967 MMC
101 14 ALCARO Marco MI602 BETTI'S GRUP RUN 1965 MMC
102 234 MAGISTRO Nunzio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1955 MMD
103 55 CALIGARA Lorenzo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MMB
104 176 SANTINI Francesco NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1952 MMD
105 27 BECCATI Alessandro NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1978 MMA
106 155 RAVAROTTO Francesca VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1977 MFG
107 245 PIRONE Alberto VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1985 MMA
108 216 VICARIO Fulvio NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1971 MMB
109 224 CHINA Giulio Carlo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1979 MMA
110 115 MARCATO Lorenzo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1989 MMA
111 114 MANDICA Pietro VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1956 MMD
112 16 AMONTAGNA Alfredo BG166 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 1967 MMC
113 134 NOVELLA Diego NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1970 MMB
114 128 MORONI Giuseppe MI602 BETTI'S GRUP RUN 1963 MMC
115 107 LUONGO Maurizio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1965 MMC
116 157 REGALIA Roberto MI031 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 1965 MMC
117 161 RIGAMONTI Gianna MI504 A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 1957 MFI
118 52 BUSCHINI Fausto NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1957 MMD
119 153 PROVENZI Massimiliano MI602 BETTI'S GRUP RUN 1973 MMB
120 29 BELLORINI Ombretta VA509 ATLETICA 3V 1967 MFH
121 258 BALLARIN Paolo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1982 MMA
122 156 RAVASIO Valeria VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1982 MFF
123 67 CONCONI Fabrizio VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1970 MMB
124 190 TONOLI Mara VB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA 1989 MFF
125 104 LEMBO Vincenzo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1964 MMC
126 117 MARZOLLA Fabio NO058 NOVARA CHE CORRE 1977 MMB
127 131 MUSSI Antonello VB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA 1966 MMC
128 151 POSSI Franco NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1964 MMC
129 210 OREFICI Luca PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1990 MMA
130 57 CARAVETTA Damiano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1964 MMC
131 100 IANNAZZONE Vincenzo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1970 MMB
132 9 CASAGRANDE Fabrizio NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1970 MMB
133 191 TRABUCCO Federico MI458 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 1961 MMC
134 7 ANGELOZZI Adalberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1963 MMC
135 185 SUNO MINAZZI Marco NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1977 MMB
136 186 TARABBIA Valter NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1952 MMD
137 170 ROSSELLI Eleonora NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MFG
138 249 LANDINI Marta VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 1979 MFF
139 172 RUPIL Mauro NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1953 MMD
140 28 BELLARDITA Gaetano Ales VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1981 MMA
141 76 DELL'ACQUA Davide NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MMB
142 247 GUIDETTI Carolina AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1990 MFF
143 86 FRANTOZZI Sandro NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1964 MMC
144 17 ANNI Angela NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1966 MFH
145 105 LEONARDI Raffaella NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1977 MFG
146 99 GURZONI Alessio NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE 1972 MMB
147 74 CURCIO Tiziana VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1967 MFH
148 221 ZONI Michela MI686 TEAM 3 ESSE 1969 MFG
149 97 GUERINI Umberto VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MMC
150 204 CANTOIA Gian Paolo NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1952 MMD
151 142 PASTORE Daniele Egidio NO049 ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI 1960 MMC
152 41 BOLLEN Loris NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1953 MMD
153 147 PISCIA Livio NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1960 MMC
154 177 SANTORO Gianluca Robert MI504 A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 1971 MMB
155 256 FACCIOLO Valerio MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 1968 MMB
156 227 VALASSINA Gabriella MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1947 MFL
157 225 MONGINI Massimo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1962 MMC
158 253 ROSIN Dario NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1952 MM60
159 51 BROASCA Jeni Luminita NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1972 MFG
160 15 ALY Giuseppe NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1968 MMB
161 187 TASCA Giorgio MI422 UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 1963 MMC
162 87 FRIGERIO Gianni PV412 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 1974 MMB
163 72 CRAVERO Barbara NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1971 MFG
164 219 SAUNA Rosario Antonio NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1968 MMB
165 188 TENACE Giuseppe NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1950 MMD
166 44 BONONI Massimo MI602 BETTI'S GRUP RUN 1953 MMD
167 148 POGGIA Emanuele NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1986 MMA
168 159 RENETTI Roberto VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1960 MMC
169 37 BESUTTI Vanni VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1957 MMD
170 232 CARTA Sergio ZZ999 UISP-NON COMPETITIVO 1948 MNC
171 257 GROSSINI Lara NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1985 MFF
172 236 GAMBOLI Gabriele NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1955 MMD
173 6 CARRASCO Alonso Marisa NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE 1962 MFH
174 135 OLEARO Federico Maria NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1963 MMC
175 10 ABBATE Raffaele NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1955 MMD
176 165 ROBERTO Cesare VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1946 MME
177 49 BOSELLI Alberto Antonio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1950 MMD
178 11 ADRAGNA Anna VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1970 MFG
179 120 MELCHIONNI Giorgio NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1951 MMD
180 201 ZANI Antonella MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1967 MFH
181 241 FACCHINETTI Damiana VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1959 MFH
182 136 ONDEI Luciano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1950 MMD
183 32 BERANZOLI Martina NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1989 MFF
184 235 IBBA Iolanda NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1955 MFI
185 250 PELLEGRINI Luigi VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1944 MME
186 80 DONGHI Eugenio MI504 A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 1955 MMD
187 240 RODIGHIERO Claudio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 MMC
188 228 CABRINI Franco MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1948 MMD
189 53 CACCIA Roberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1952 MMD
190 231 MORELLINI Leone NO049 ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI 1958 MMC
191 66 COLOMBO Vaniuska MI504 A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 1976 MFG
192 251 GARAVAGLIA Pierangelo NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1954 MMD
193 21 BACCHI Virginio NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1939 MME
194 82 FESTARI Gionata NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO 1967 MMC
195 23 BANAUDI Andrea NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1964 MMC
196 43 BONETTI Guglielmo VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1958 MMC
197 113 MAMBRINI Pietro NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1954 MMD
198 203 CAPELLI Adriana VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1952 MFI
199 229 BALZARINI Andrea NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1942 MME
200 173 SACCO Laura Monica NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1972 MFG
201 24 BARANZINI Monica VA451 ATL. VERBANO 1970 MFG
202 137 OSSOLA Fabio VA451 ATL. VERBANO 1975 MMB
203 111 MAGRI Bruna Giuseppina NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1944 MFL
204 77 DEMATTEI Fulvia VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 MFH
205 252 SOLDARINI Massimo Ermin NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1964 MMC

__Informazioni