5° MARATONINA DEGLI ACAJA

Data Luogo Categoria
15 aprile 2012 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
5° Maratonina degli Acaja (15 Aprile 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 360 LAAOUINA Abdelhadi TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1988 SM 1:08:30.42
2 125 EL GHAZI Abdelghani CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1981 SM 1:10:57.87
3 287 DI BARTOLOMEO Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1976 SM 1:11:30.52
4 161 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM 1:11:51.00
5 265 EL KHAZZARI Abdelkader CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1977 MM35 1:14:09.61
6 27 ANSALDI Daniele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1993 JM 1:14:17.77
7 164 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 1:15:17.42
8 24 EVANGELISTI Michele BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1980 SM 1:15:44.00
9 105 MATTALIA Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM 1:15:54.48
10 111 ROVERA Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 1:16:07.93
11 95 GALFRE' Massimo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45 1:16:48.28
12 165 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 1:16:53.62
13 294 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM 1:16:56.96
14 313 PELLEGRINO Elio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MM40 1:16:58.15
15 3 MARCHISIO Edoardo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1991 PM 1:17:38.29
16 104 MASANEO Giuseppe CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35 1:17:53.69
17 421 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 SM 1:18:14.76
18 77 SERVOLO Mauro CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1974 MM35 1:18:49.37
19 285 CAMPERI Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MM35 1:19:23.38
20 66 TOSELLI Gianluca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40 1:19:31.04
21 8 IMBRIACO Nicola AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1962 MM50 1:19:39.00
22 45 GIACOSA Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 1:20:06.74
23 214 PALUMBO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM40 1:20:11.16
24 357 MICHALSKA Marzena PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA 1975 SF 1:20:11.67
25 272 SCHIAVINO Donato CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40 1:20:19.46
26 291 GUIDETTI Alain CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1971 MM40 1:20:35.53
27 274 CAVALLERA Romina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1970 SF 1:20:39.77
28 13 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50 1:20:57.03
29 420 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM 1:21:00.05
30 30 BERARDO Fulvio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1977 SM 1:21:05.55
31 386 HOLLOSI Roman TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1968 MM40 1:21:06.70
32 84 ABRATE Luca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35 1:21:15.56
33 140 COALOVA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1959 MM50 1:22:06.24
34 34 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45 1:22:18.01
35 167 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 1:22:28.00
36 216 PENNELLA Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55 1:22:32.59
37 330 GIUSIANO Piero CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1971 MM40 1:22:35.87
38 292 LIBOA' Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1978 SM 1:22:37.05
39 289 GALLIANO Savio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40 1:22:40.13
40 143 GIORDANO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45 1:22:48.02
41 102 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF 1:22:51.06
42 98 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 1:22:51.70
43 362 BESSONE Marco TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1975 MM35 1:23:10.81
44 397 OCCELLI Ezio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MM35 1:23:11.65
45 160 TESTA Paolo CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1992 PM 1:23:45.88
46 412 CAPOMOLLA Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1970 MM40 1:23:53.62
47 109 ROMANO Andrea CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 1:24:01.33
48 74 FERRERO Antonello CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1961 MM50 1:24:15.15
49 141 FERRERO Luciano CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1955 MM55 1:24:24.76
50 408 BARRESI Domenico TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1953 MM55 1:24:26.77
51 5 AMANDOLA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM35 1:24:32.14
52 345 BRIGNONE Flavio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MM40 1:24:40.19
53 232 BRUNO Natalino CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50 1:24:44.90
54 217 PENNELLA Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55 1:24:49.63
55 227 BAROVERO Paolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM55 1:25:59.83
56 301 RINERO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM50 1:26:06.21
57 139 ALLADIO Renato CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1974 MM35 1:26:12.54
58 50 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50 1:26:17.42
59 258 SAVIGLIANO Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM 1:26:25.49
60 107 MONTIS Luca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40 1:26:39.64
61 88 CHIAFFRINO Ivan Alessan CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35 1:26:40.02
62 251 PARUZZO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM40 1:26:51.34
63 316 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM 1:26:56.32
64 126 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM 1:27:03.52
65 278 MATARAZZO Carmine CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 1:27:08.07
66 388 FRANCESE Gianpiero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1955 MM55 1:27:10.94
67 35 CAGNOTTI Ezio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50 1:27:22.64
68 15 CANONICO Luciano AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1967 MM45 1:27:23.09
69 117 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM 1:27:25.94
70 181 BOSCHERO Livio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MM45 1:27:30.29
71 210 NAZZARENO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50 1:27:31.18
72 149 DONETTO Fabrizio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1972 MM40 1:27:33.53
73 311 CAMPAGNA Marco CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1978 SM 1:27:42.63
74 106 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50 1:27:45.67
75 62 IMBERTI Osvaldo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MM50 1:27:49.71
76 87 CHERASCO Stefania CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1980 SF 1:27:56.37
77 39 CHIARAMELLO Renato CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MM50 1:27:59.47
78 305 VIGLIONE Giorgio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35 1:28:05.56
79 344 BATTISTI Agostino CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1965 MM45 1:28:06.55
80 159 PERLO Andrea CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1951 MM60 1:28:10.39
81 299 PEANO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM45 1:28:10.60
82 110 ROSSO Patrik CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35 1:28:14.44
83 302 ROGGERO Aldo Antonio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM45 1:28:21.63
84 92 FANTINO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MM40 1:28:49.22
85 108 RASTRELLI Gabriele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MM40 1:28:56.06
86 288 GAIERO Romano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM50 1:28:59.28
87 150 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65 1:29:02.51
88 33 BONACOSSA Lorenzo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45 1:29:04.56
89 396 MARZETTI Pierluigi TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1970 MM40 1:29:06.13
90 391 ALLOATTI Franco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50 1:29:12.05
91 238 FILANTE Maurizio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 1:29:32.97
92 162 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45 1:29:41.46
93 9 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40 1:29:42.60
94 192 GAGLIASSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TM 1:30:07.82
95 222 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40 1:30:12.69
96 346 FERRERO Ivo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1962 MM50 1:30:25.56
97 343 BASSO Federica CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF40 1:30:27.10
98 295 MUSSO Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 MM35 1:30:32.65
99 352 BELLUOMO Rino Massimili IM029 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 1976 MM35 1:30:35.07
100 10 LEUZZI Domenico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM50 1:30:36.89
101 182 BREZZO Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40 1:30:40.78
102 318 LANDO Giovanni CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40 1:30:52.85
103 253 RINALDI Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45 1:30:55.17
104 425 COCCOLO Mauro TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1970 MM40 1:31:05.31
105 358 PEZZAGLIA Roberto PV475 G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 1954 MM55 1:31:17.00
106 267 GOBETTI Luca CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1973 SM 1:31:29.00
107 306 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50 1:31:30.79
108 277 GRAGLIA Enzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40 1:31:39.22
109 322 BARBERO Paolo CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1962 MM50 1:31:55.21
110 349 MOLINENGO Paolo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1967 MM45 1:31:56.82
111 195 GIBSON Bevberley Jane CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40 1:31:58.74
112 422 MASETTO Giorgio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35 1:32:10.32
113 417 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 1:32:27.81
114 63 SENATORE Massimo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1972 MM40 1:32:27.93
115 19 CERRATO Luciano AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45 1:32:42.90
116 2 FRUSCIANTE Elio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1958 MM50 1:32:46.61
117 196 GRILLO Salvatore CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MM35 1:32:52.14
118 418 COSTA Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 1:33:00.90
119 378 PLANO Guido TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1974 MM35 1:33:02.25
120 347 MANA Mauro CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35 1:33:03.19
121 229 BOFFA Davide CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MM35 1:33:04.35
122 174 NATALICCHIO Lucia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF 1:33:06.51
123 376 CANTE Franco TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1957 MM55 1:33:08.87
124 72 VISSIO Mario CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 1:33:11.10
125 169 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 1:33:16.10
126 97 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55 1:33:25.10
127 144 SARDI Nicola CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 SM 1:33:27.78
128 419 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40 1:33:31.17
129 138 AIMONE Vittorino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 SM 1:33:41.34
130 100 LINGUA Gianluca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 1:33:53.69
131 86 CARDONE Lorenzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50 1:33:55.23
132 4 VACCANEO Vittorio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1972 MM40 1:33:56.03
133 116 VIRANO Oscar CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM45 1:33:57.87
134 293 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60 1:34:02.70
135 71 VIGLIETTI Giacomo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1968 MM40 1:34:05.88
136 36 CAGNOTTI Franca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1976 MF35 1:34:09.95
137 392 DALL'ACQUA Paoloemilio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1971 MM40 1:34:11.07
138 281 ANSELMA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 1:34:23.63
139 135 ROSSO Bruna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MF35 1:34:32.65
140 142 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35 1:34:33.84
141 270 NARBONA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1969 MM40 1:34:35.65
142 113 SCIOLLA Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55 1:34:37.57
143 168 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35 1:34:40.40
144 199 MANILDO Cristiana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1978 TF 1:34:41.70
145 206 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65 1:34:42.59
146 213 PAGNANI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35 1:34:43.63
147 57 PAROLA Bruno CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40 1:34:47.89
148 91 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 1:34:54.94
149 365 NEVACHE Andrea TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1977 MM35 1:34:56.19
150 264 BERGESIO Chiaffredo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM45 1:34:58.15
151 317 FERRERO Davide CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40 1:35:01.66
152 79 CRAVERO Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45 1:35:01.69
153 234 COCITO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MM45 1:35:05.04
154 166 DEMARIA Franco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1956 MM55 1:35:19.30
155 59 SACCO Fabrizio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1968 MM40 1:35:21.20
156 226 ARTUSIO Cristiano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35 1:35:23.56
157 89 CHIAPELLO Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55 1:35:31.01
158 286 CAMPERI Franco CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 MM35 1:35:38.70
159 82 POTOSNJAK Paolo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1958 MM50 1:35:39.57
160 297 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50 1:35:41.48
161 115 VERRI Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 1:35:51.47
162 335 CASORIA Luca CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1978 TM 1:35:58.41
163 156 GONELLA Fabio CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1974 MM35 1:36:05.15
164 296 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF 1:36:07.85
165 290 GRACI Gaetano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 1:36:09.91
166 25 AGUZZI Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1975 SM 1:36:25.01
167 40 DELLA MONICA Nicola CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40 1:36:40.37
168 114 TURCO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60 1:37:02.85
169 351 ALMONDO Elisa CN046 ASD ROERO RUNNERS 1977 MF35 1:37:06.74
170 12 RIGHELLI Giovanni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40 1:37:15.67
171 276 FRONTESPEZI Cristina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1956 MF55 1:37:18.23
172 37 CANTAMESSA Gabriele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM50 1:37:18.89
173 147 CALLERI Sergio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1960 MM50 1:37:22.19
174 61 SAROTTO Samuele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1980 SM 1:37:26.76
175 137 ZANGARINI Stefano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1987 SM 1:37:27.29
176 273 VIGNA Giuseppe CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM45 1:37:36.93
177 269 LUZZO Claudio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1965 MM45 1:37:37.02
178 248 MORRA Riccardo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1987 TM 1:37:53.65
179 283 BERTOLINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1964 MM45 1:37:55.31
180 83 VAIROLETTI Claudio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 MM50 1:37:57.15
181 381 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60 1:38:10.21
182 205 MASCARELLO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60 1:38:20.56
183 99 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 1:38:25.66
184 423 BIANCIOTTO Marco CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1972 MM40 1:38:31.09
185 268 GUGLIOTTA Michele CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM45 1:38:31.76
186 409 BLANGERO Lorenzo TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1952 MM60 1:38:52.16
187 259 SCARZELLO Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50 1:38:52.21
188 43 FRUTTERO Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1972 MM40 1:38:59.17
189 170 PENNICINO Valter Gianca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM45 1:39:00.29
190 304 SICCARDI Mariangela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MF50 1:39:01.42
191 315 STAIOLO Lorenzo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1958 MM50 1:39:02.34
192 155 BOSSETTO Corrado CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1970 MM40 1:39:10.69
193 260 BIANCO Fausto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40 1:39:11.88
194 256 SATTAMINO Andrea CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1978 SM 1:39:15.02
195 411 CANAVESE Ivo TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM40 1:39:18.36
196 275 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45 1:39:22.27
197 279 RISTORTO Paolo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40 1:39:22.90
198 7 GALATI Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1953 MM55 1:39:23.65
199 413 CUCCO Massimo TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1967 MM45 1:39:24.65
200 371 LALLA Loris TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1994 JM 1:39:28.71
201 407 DALLA COSTA Marco TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1964 MM45 1:39:31.02
202 405 RONZANO Mauro TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1966 MM45 1:39:34.70
203 366 ROBERTO Ivana TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1981 TF 1:39:46.17
204 236 DEVALLE Giampiero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50 1:39:48.12
205 130 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45 1:39:48.48
206 319 PIGAGLIO Pasquale CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1943 MM65 1:39:49.91
207 172 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50 1:40:01.55
208 136 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35 1:40:04.34
209 60 SALVAGNO Marco CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40 1:40:04.57
210 96 GARELLI Anna Maria CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1954 MF55 1:40:37.40
211 369 AGOSTINI Ettore TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1962 MM50 1:40:38.17
212 173 VALLEROTTI Corrado CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1967 MM45 1:40:46.37
213 179 BELLINO Roberta CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MF35 1:40:51.71
214 356 SERROTTI Corrado MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1963 MM45 1:41:08.05
215 103 MARINO Mario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60 1:41:12.10
216 394 MANDRILE Paolo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40 1:41:23.73
217 31 BIGOTTI Giovanna CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MF50 1:41:34.54
218 404 BOIN Flavio TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1956 MM55 1:41:36.64
219 389 PIZZO Ivano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45 1:41:42.34
220 163 ARNOLFO Daniele CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1975 MM35 1:41:52.84
221 188 DE TOFFOL Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45 1:41:53.22
222 298 PANSERA Georges CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MM35 1:42:08.38
223 363 BREUSA Elena TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1972 MF40 1:42:10.33
224 245 MINUTO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40 1:42:20.44
225 184 CASETTA Romina CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF 1:42:23.35
226 364 MARTINAT Fabrizio TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1971 MM40 1:42:23.87
227 189 DELPONTE Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55 1:42:24.83
228 44 GAZZERA Gualberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 1:42:36.43
229 53 MEZEZI Elvi CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 1:42:36.95
230 368 BERCHIELLI Andrea TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1976 MM35 1:42:37.27
231 262 VULLO Massimiliano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1975 MM35 1:42:43.22
232 406 TENDERINI Matteo TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1968 MM40 1:43:01.23
233 266 GASTALDO Filippo CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1959 MM50 1:43:01.37
234 121 CALDERA Cristiano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40 1:43:06.71
235 257 SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1953 MM55 1:43:12.45
236 402 FOLCO Mauro TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1972 MM40 1:43:17.75
237 157 LA GRECA Rino CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1956 MM55 1:43:27.63
238 353 BECCARIA Giancarlo IM065 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA 1954 MM55 1:43:29.02
239 414 PEIRETTI Marco TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1961 MM50 1:43:29.70
240 382 DEL MONACO Roberto TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60 1:43:32.04
241 145 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM55 1:43:42.62
242 219 PROGLIO Walter CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1969 MM40 1:44:00.17
243 178 BAUDUINO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60 1:44:00.38
244 180 BORMIDA Maurilio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MM50 1:44:01.54
245 261 VIGLINO Ugo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1962 MM50 1:44:09.82
246 32 BIODDO Roberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40 1:44:12.92
247 101 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF50 1:44:14.97
248 124 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45 1:44:16.02
249 120 BRIGNONE Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MM60 1:44:16.92
250 303 SCAVINO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1953 MM55 1:44:42.90
251 6 CORRENTI Gaetano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1949 MM60 1:44:44.76
252 42 DUTTO Giorgio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1958 MM50 1:44:45.47
253 320 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40 1:44:54.00
254 131 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40 1:45:04.96
255 329 GALLO Donato CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1942 MM70 1:45:06.04
256 372 LALLA Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45 1:45:08.12
257 26 ALBARELLO Marcello CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1967 MM45 1:45:13.28
258 16 AMERIO BOSTICCO Andrea AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1967 MM45 1:45:14.50
259 175 BARBARITO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50 1:45:20.01
260 93 FORNERON Marziabarbara CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MF40 1:45:20.66
261 177 BASSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40 1:45:25.09
262 336 CHIAVAZZA Mauro CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1976 MM35 1:45:26.82
263 20 GOLZIO Fabrizio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MM40 1:45:29.39
264 338 NOVARINO Vincenzo CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1966 MM45 1:45:30.02
265 152 AGOSTINI Giuliano CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1954 MM55 1:45:32.49
266 48 LINGUA Monica CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1973 MF35 1:45:36.63
267 280 ABRATE Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1945 MM65 1:45:37.30
268 215 PASQUINO Aurora CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45 1:45:39.59
269 154 BERNOCCO Livio Gioachin CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1961 MM50 1:45:43.54
270 416 TUMMINELLO Ines TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1967 MF45 1:45:54.86
271 194 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60 1:45:59.12
272 249 NEGRO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1968 MM40 1:46:14.39
273 359 LI PERNI Mariuccia PV599 ATL. PAVESE 1962 MF50 1:46:18.89
274 307 DEL FORNO Gianluigi CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1958 MM50 1:46:20.51
275 340 TUNINETTI Valter CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1975 MM35 1:46:30.66
276 271 RESTIVO Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM60 1:46:36.71
277 263 BERGESE Claudio Antonio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM45 1:46:42.76
278 148 CIURLEO Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1953 MM55 1:46:47.08
279 385 ELEGIR Massimo TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1964 MM45 1:47:18.06
280 201 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 MF35 1:47:18.61
281 81 PAVIA Arturo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 MM50 1:47:33.57
282 237 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 1:47:40.80
283 119 BRIGNONE Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MM50 1:47:52.69
284 324 CHIECCHIO Anna CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1966 MF45 1:48:04.00
285 326 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60 1:48:05.12
286 337 MANZO Roberto CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1979 TM 1:48:08.84
287 230 BONA Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50 1:48:10.13
288 54 MONDINO Giovanni CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 1:48:15.21
289 204 MARTONE Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55 1:48:18.25
290 243 MARINO Piero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 1:48:22.83
291 112 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45 1:48:23.87
292 90 CHIARAMELLO Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MM40 1:48:38.22
293 321 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65 1:49:03.95
294 333 SIGISMONDI Fabrizio CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1975 MM35 1:49:07.18
295 370 FORMISANO Valter TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1965 MM45 1:49:08.10
296 398 PELLEGRINO Alberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1973 MM35 1:49:11.01
297 14 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55 1:49:15.22
298 424 MILANO Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50 1:49:24.32
299 383 REALE Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55 1:49:43.86
300 241 GIORDANO Gaetano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35 1:49:44.47
301 220 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45 1:49:49.45
302 18 CASSARO Alberto AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45 1:49:55.24
303 341 ALABISO Salvatore CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1982 SM 1:49:57.60
304 122 CASTELLINO Renato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1939 MM70 1:50:02.19
305 239 FRANCO CARLEVERO Ornell CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45 1:50:20.79
306 250 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 1:50:29.69
307 75 MARTINO Manuela CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1979 SF 1:50:37.61
308 355 TARANTINI Giuseppe IM580 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA 1948 MM60 1:51:19.12
309 395 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70 1:51:35.11
310 390 TERZI DI BERGAMO Gianca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45 1:51:46.94
311 207 MATERA Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55 1:51:52.46
312 314 REMISTANI Carla CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50 1:52:02.18
313 127 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50 1:52:02.39
314 187 CRISTIANO Davide CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM 1:52:25.82
315 64 SOMA' Mario CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1950 MM60 1:52:30.68
316 309 RUBALDO Franca CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1962 MF50 1:52:38.22
317 244 MILANESIO Cristina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45 1:52:54.69
318 367 ROSTAN Laura TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 MF35 1:53:07.35
319 415 SITO Daniela TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MF40 1:53:12.95
320 375 SCAPPIN Giuseppe TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1964 MM45 1:53:20.23
321 339 TESTA Nicoletta CN043 C.B.SPORT-PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1975 MF35 1:54:30.79
322 354 NEGRI Patrizia IM065 A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA 1958 MF50 1:54:35.51
323 393 DUTTO Silvio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50 1:54:59.59
324 228 BOCCHINO Mauro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50 1:55:17.67
325 146 RAGGI Erasmo CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1965 MM45 1:55:31.43
326 308 DOVIZIANO Sergio CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1937 MM75 1:55:38.64
327 202 MARTINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60 1:56:03.43
328 401 VIALE Giovanni Battista TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1937 MM75 1:56:10.01
329 94 FRONTI Renzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1946 MM65 1:57:08.46
330 379 ROSSOTTO Adriana TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1951 MF60 1:57:32.17
331 377 CASTIGLIANO Giorgio TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1950 MM60 1:57:32.46
332 198 GUGLIELMINO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1969 MM40 1:59:53.05
333 183 CAMERA Alida CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MF60 2:00:07.28
334 191 FANTINO Roberta CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1987 TF 2:00:36.89
335 380 CILIENTO Nicola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1943 MM65 2:01:22.00
336 58 PRINA Eva CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MF40 2:03:11.68
337 211 NIZZA Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF 2:03:17.32
338 203 MARTINO Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55 2:03:55.13
339 348 MELLANO Bruna CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1965 MF45 2:04:10.73
340 342 ARMANDO Mauro CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1961 MM50 2:04:11.41
341 128 LINGUA Maria Rita CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MF50 2:04:35.60
342 123 CERVETTI Aurora CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1956 MF55 2:05:22.86
343 23 TINNIRELLO Franca AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MF40 2:05:26.89
344 387 SCUDERI Sebastiano TO055 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM70 2:05:37.83
345 193 GAMBONE Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60 2:05:50.08
346 129 LO IACONO Maurizio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45 2:06:03.41
347 403 DESTRATIS Remo TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1938 MM70 2:07:50.53
348 132 RACCA Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55 2:07:54.23
349 384 CANAVESE Bartolomeo TO049 AVIS TORINO 1944 MM65 2:08:20.79
350 325 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF60 2:10:29.29
351 17 BOLOGNINI Simonetta AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1960 MF50 2:11:15.28
352 76 ROSSI Francesca CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1978 SF 2:12:17.55
353 331 BALTUZZI Amanda Livia CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1973 MF35 2:13:04.97
354 332 GIACOSA Livio CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1959 MM50 2:13:05.69
355 235 COSTA Graziella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60 2:16:17.41
356 78 CALABRESE Lucia CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1946 MF65 2:21:08.33
357 80 MENDUNI Filomena CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1951 MF60 2:22:14.94
358 373 BELLUCO Arianna TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1974 MF35 2:25:46.60
359 69 VACCHETTA Vilma CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1959 MF50 2:28:17.41
360 52 MAZZA Giuseppe CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM50 2:34:06.13
361 51 MAZZA Luigi CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1965 MM45 2:34:07.34
362 73 ZAVATTERO Dalia CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MF45 2:34:08.90
363 28 ARAGNO Mario CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1955 MM55 2:34:09.78
364 47 LINGUA Claudio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1955 MM55 2:34:11.29
365 68 TRUCCO Giuseppina CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MF50 2:34:12.55
366 55 NOTA Annamaria CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1946 MF65 2:34:13.22
367 38 CHIAPPELLO Ada CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MF45 2:34:13.71
368 233 CERRATO Caterina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60 2:39:33.14

__Informazioni