VIVICITTA’ (ACQUI TERME)

Data Luogo Categoria
15 aprile 2012 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Vivicittà Acqui Terme (15 Aprile 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Prestazione
1 31 POGGI GABRIELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE SM 00.41.43,531
2 26 FARANDA ACHILLE A.T.A. MM40 00.42.34,766
3 38 ELLI DAVIDE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 00.42.36,984
4 37 PONTA ENRICO GABRIELE DERTHONA ATLETICA SM 00.43.23,906
5 48 SCABBIO DIEGO ATL. NOVESE MM35 00.43.26,531
6 9 GANDOLFO MARCO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SM 00.43.56,766
7 7 PANZA MICHELE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 00.44.01,156
8 53 CALLEGARO ALESSANDRO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 00.44.34,359
9 73 TILOCCA FILIPPO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM40 00.44.41,797
10 83 GROSSO MATTIA ATL. NOVESE PM 00.45.01,391
11 1 BARLOCCO GABRIELE ATLETICA CAIRO MM50 00.45.02,844
12 34 CALIA NICOLA DERTHONA ATLETICA-AZALAI UISP MM50 00.45.42,594
13 6 BUSCA LINO A.T.A. MM40 00.46.04,563
14 55 GINANNESCHI ANGELO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 00.47.10,391
15 27 MANZONE GIANCARLO A.T.A. MM40 00.47.24,563
16 3 FASANO FABRIZIO ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 00.47.36,328
17 12 MELIS MASSIMO ATHLETIC PROJECT SAVONA MM45 00.47.37,859
18 43 BERGAGLIO ILARIA G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA TF 00.48.02,594
19 33 BARISONE MASSIMO ATL. NOVESE MM35 00.48.16,219
20 14 TESTA FAUSTO A.T.A. MM50 00.48.22,000
21 39 DEMICHELI ENRICO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM50 00.48.27,594
22 71 FACCHINA MARCO RUNNING OLTREPO' MM40 00.48.33,406
23 21 GOSO MARCO ACQUIRUNNERS MM40 00.48.41,109
24 54 MARAFIOTI ANDREA G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA TM 00.48.43,672
25 84 LABORAI ANDREA ACQUIRUNNERS SM 00.49.05,531
26 29 SIRI RENZO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM45 00.49.15,422
27 78 CABELLA FABRIZIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM45 00.49.19,172
28 74 ALPIOVEZZA PAOLO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM35 00.49.54,250
29 80 BENAZZO GIULIANO ACQUIRUNNERS MM40 00.50.09,281
30 23 CHIOLA ROBERTO ACQUIRUNNERS UISP MM50 00.50.54,688
31 13 CIMO ALESSANDRO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM35 00.51.08,688
32 67 ALCIATI GIANLUCA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SM 00.51.33,422
33 30 FOGLIONO STEFANO ATA UISP MM45 00.51.49,469
34 32 TRAVERSO MAURIZIO ATL. NOVESE MM50 00.52.35,656
35 17 VUONO CARLO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 00.53.02,781
36 22 CHIEROTTI CARLO MARIO ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 00.53.25,719
37 50 MONASTERI GIUSEPPE ATLETICANELLI MM45 00.53.49,328
38 70 GRACI CONCETTA ACQUIRUNNERS MF45 00.53.52,250
39 8 GIOVINE MARA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 00.54.15,141
40 76 MARENGO EMILIANO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM45 00.54.16,297
41 44 POLA OSCAR G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM55 00.54.34,969
42 11 AMBROSINI ROBERTA ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA MF40 00.54.43,875
43 57 DISPENSA GIOVANNI ATL. NOVESE MM45 00.54.44,859
44 41 TACCHINO ORLANDO G.S.D.VALTANARO MM55 00.55.21,094
45 49 D'EMILIO FABRIZIO ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 00.55.25,859
46 40 BOLOGNA MARINA G.S.D.VALTANARO MF50 00.55.33,766
47 87 ACARNE DAVIDE VIRTUS TRIATHLON ACQUI TERME MM40 00.55.36,063
48 20 GARBARINO PIETRO ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 00.55.37,750
49 85 IULIANO SIMONE A.T.A. MM35 00.55.38,953
50 63 MISIANO GAETANO AVIS CASALE MM45 00.55.40,891
51 64 CAIRO ENRICO ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 00.55.43,719
52 86 VACCARI PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS UISP MM45 00.56.41,578
53 77 SCOTTI CARLO QUINTO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS TM 00.56.56,625
54 58 DELLACA' CLAUDIO ATL. NOVESE MM55 00.58.03,734
55 65 CHIABRERA MAURIZIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM35 00.58.06,656
56 18 GRASSANO NADIA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MF45 00.58.29,063
57 59 ZOCCHEDDU GIOVANNINO ATL. NOVESE MM60 00.58.29,750
58 69 MINETTI FAUSTO ATA UISP MM45 00.58.54,266
59 45 SCAPARRINO FRANCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM50 00.59.02,359
60 19 GRAMAGLIA CALOGERO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM50 00.59.22,359
61 52 COLUMBANO KATIA ATL. ALESSANDRIA MF35 00.59.56,641
62 46 ICARDI GIOVANNI ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM55 00.59.59,141
63 36 ODDONE MASSIMO OVADESE UISP MM40 01.00.19,641
64 68 MAZZEO VITTORIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 01.01.20,516
65 62 GUIDOBONO SERGIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM60 01.02.01,391
66 66 DUTTO GIORGIO ATA UISP MM40 01.03.02,281
67 28 LAZZARINI GIAN CARLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM55 01.03.03,141
68 56 FARACI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS MM60 01.03.48,484
69 61 FREDDI RAFFAELLA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF40 01.04.03,391
70 60 PARETO VANINA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF35 01.04.48,734
71 10 LASSEN TINA ATL. NOVESE MF50 01.04.50,078
72 42 ESTERNATO LUIGINO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM75 01.05.35,563
73 75 MORONI SIMONA ATA UISP MF40 01.06.10,016
74 16 VOLONGHI PIER ANGELO C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA MM60 01.07.06,578
75 15 ZAVATTARO FABRIZIO C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA MM40 01.07.17,766
76 79 TUSEI RAFFAELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 01.07.18,750
77 82 ZUCCALA' ADRIANA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF55 01.08.30,594
78 81 SAVINA CLAUDIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM55 01.09.22,813
79 24 ROCCELLA FRANCO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM65 01.09.24,844