VIVICITTA’ (GENOVA)

Data Luogo Categoria
15 aprile 2012 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Vivicittà Genova (15 Aprile 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 326 EL MOUNIM MOHAMED   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA U25M 1 37:08:00
2 441 RITY MOHAMED   UISP GENOVA B25M 1 37:09:00
3 453 BRIGNONE VALERIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 1 37:11:00
4 4 GIORGIANNI ANDREA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35M 1 38:27:00
5 13 PACE GABRIELE MARIA   CUS GENOVA U25M 2 39:42:00
6 219 PRONZATI CORRADO   CFFS COGOLETO B25M 2 40:04:00
7 435 BOCCARDO ANDREA   POD. VALPOLCEVERA E40M 1 40:15:00
8 605 DAGNINO EMILIANO   ATLETICA VARAZZE E40M 2 40:20:00
9 325 DE MARTINO ALESSIO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA U25M 3 40:23:00
10 157 GINOSA ARTURO   GSC S.OLCESE B25M 3 41:18:00
11 24 CARTA GINO   FRECCE ZENA E40M 3 41:19:00
12 358 TAVELLA PAOLO SERGIO   GSC S.OLCESE F45M 2 41:20:00
13 5 ROSSI MAURO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 3 41:27:00
14 79 VERNOCCHI STEFANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 4 41:30:00
15 147 TUMMINIA MAURIZIO   FRECCE ZENA D35M 2 41:31:00
16 239 AGOSTINO GIULIANO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 1 41:32:00
17 311 SCAMARCIA ENZO   POD. PERALTO E40M 5 41:37:00
18 502 REPETTO SILVANO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA D35M 3 41:42:00
19 332 MAGNI PATRIZIO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 4 41:50:00
20 128 FEDI GIUSEPPE   GAU E40M 6 41:54:00
21 150 LO MASTRO GORIZIO   US MAURINA CARLI B25M 4 42:01:00
22 218 PENSA ALESSANDRO   POD. GOLFO PARADISO D35M 4 42:04:00
23 284 PACE GIUSEPPE   POD. PERALTO B25M 5 42:17:00
24 7 RUDASSO VIVIANA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35F 1 42:19:00
25 449 SAVIO GHEBREHANNA   POD. VALPOLCEVERA U25M 4 42:30:00
26 340 PONTEVOLPE NINO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 2 42:32:00
27 112 LITTERIO GIANLUCA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 7 42:33:00
28 930 PAPAGNA LAURA   CUS GENOVA U25F 1 42:35:00
29 633 GENTILE MASSIMO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 8 42:48:00
30 464 VERNA ANDREA   ATA ACQUI D35M 5 42:48:00
31 138 CHISARI VINCENZO   MARATONETI TIGULLIO F45M 5 42:50:00
32 244 CARTATONE ALESSANDRO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 6 42:53:00
33 550 MONTALDO MAURO   LIBERO D35M 6 43:14:00
34 253 MIGLIO WALTER   DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 9 43:21:00
35 140 DE FERRARI MASSIMO   SISPORTGYM D35M 7 43:27:00
36 387 DE MARTINO PASQUALE   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 1 43:29:00
37 610 MAINARDI FRANCESCO   LIBERO B25M 6 43:31:00
38 423 PERRELLA DANIELE   MARATONETI TIGULLIO E40M 10 43:33:00
39 460 PARI LUCA   ATA ACQUI U25M 5 43:35:00
40 452 LOVANIO SERGIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT I60M 1 43:38:00
41 353 GALATINI MASSIMO   ATLETICA VARAZZE D35M 8 43:40:00
42 215 CIVITELLO ALESSANDRO   GENOA ATLETICA U25M 6 43:43:00
43 86 RAVIZZA FABRIZIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 7 43:44:00
44 188 LAMBERTI ENRICO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 3 43:57:00
45 419 PATIERNO GIANCARLO   SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA U25M 7 44:04:00
46 265 VENIER LUCA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 11 44:11:00
47 548 PIRAS OTTORINO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 8 44:22:00
48 259 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI H55M 2 44:30:00
49 363 QUINTINO FABIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25M 7 44:36:00
50 462 BAXOSIO SAVERIO   ATA ACQUI U25M 8 44:46:00
51 439 LO NOBILE YURI   POD. VALPOLCEVERA D35M 9 44:48:00
52 405 GIORDANO ERMANNO   ATLETICA RUN FINALE F45M 9 44:49:00
53 293 FADDA GIAMPAOLO   POD. PERALTO E40M 12 44:56:00
54 126 STRANO CARMELO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 3 44:59:00
55 437 IENTILE FABIO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA D35M 10 45:00:00
56 604 PASTORINO MICHELE   ATLETICA VARAZZE F45M 10 45:00:00
57 165 FINOCCHIARO ANDREA   GAU D35M 11 45:12:00
58 54 IANNONE ALESSANDRO   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 11 45:13:00
59 267 DEPLANO LUIGI   CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 4 45:17:00
60 119 PEDRETTI DANILO   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 4 45:18:00
61 540 MIGLIORINI REMO   MARATONETI TIGULLIO E40M 13 45:19:00
62 132 PENSIERO MIRCO   FRECCE ZENA F45M 12 45:21:00
63 317 TORNIELLI GIOVANNI   POD. PERALTO U25M 9 45:22:00
64 306 PIGA DANILO   POD. PERALTO E40M 14 45:34:00
65 312 SCOGNAMILLO FABIO   POD. PERALTO U25M 10 45:37:00
66 47 CORSI NINO   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 5 45:39:00
67 454 BACCONI CIRINO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 6 45:41:00
68 216 LIOTTA PAOLO   POD. PERALTO E40M 15 45:43:00
69 320 BESSINI ALESSANDRO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 16 45:51:00
70 127 BARBIERI LUCA   POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 13 45:52:00
71 602 PIOMBO SERGIO   ATLETICA VARAZZE G50M 7 46:01:00
72 534 SARTO ANDREA   FRECCE ZENA G50M 8 46:14:00
73 261 RIVETTI ANTIMO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 17 46:17:00
74 53 GUALTIERI MASSIMILIANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI D35M 12 46:18:00
75 73 SEGALERBA STEFANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 18 46:21:00
76 34 BORZONE MAURO   LIBERO F45M 14 46:22:00
77 388 MANGRAVITI GIUSEPPE   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 5 46:30:00
78 611 TEBALDI MAURO   CUS GENOVA G50M 9 46:36:00
79 61 MORTOLA FRANCESCO   MARATONETI GENOVESI B25M 8 46:38:00
80 494 PASCAL FULVIO   LIBERO F45M 15 46:41:00
81 448 SULIS ANDREA   POD. VALPOLCEVERA B25M 9 46:43:00
82 235 GUASTI ROBERTO   VIRTUSESTRI D35M 13 46:44:00
83 45 CHIHAOUI FATHI   MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 19 46:45:00
84 304 PARODI STEFANO   POD. PERALTO D35M 14 46:46:00
85 928 MASSA EMANUELA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45F 1 46:48:00
86 57 LEDDA FABIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI D35M 15 46:50:00
87 492 ALFONSO DANIELE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 16 46:54:00
88 895 BECCARIA FEDERICA   SS TRIONFO LIGURE B25F 1 46:59:00
89 357 BANNINO COSIMO   POD. PERALTO E40M 20 47:06:00
90 395 ASTORRI LUIGI   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA F45M 17 47:11:00
91 60 MORELLI ADRIANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 18 47:13:00
92 598 DAMELE ROSOLINO   ATA ACQUI H55M 6 47:15:00
93 521 FASSONE IVO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 19 47:16:00
94 336 MOHADDIR ELMEDHI   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA U25M 11 47:16:00
95 114 PORCILE FABIO   MULTEDO 1930 F45M 20 47:17:00
96 428 CATINO GIANCARLO   CUS GENOVA B25M 10 47:18:00
97 597 ABBATE ROSARIO   SS TRIONFO LIGURE H55M 7 47:21:00
98 936 MARTINI SONJA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35F 2 47:22:00
99 519 ROSSI CHRISTIAN   CFFS COGOLETO U25M 12 47:23:00
100 461 PADULA ALESSIO   ATA ACQUI U25M 13 47:36:00
101 475 COSTA SIMONE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 16 47:51:00
102 241 BAGOSSI MASSIMO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 10 48:02:00
103 345 SORO LUCA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 21 48:12:00
104 391 MACCIO' MARCO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA B25M 11 48:17:00
105 474 PINZELLI FLAVIO   CUS GENOVA D35M 17 48:21:00
106 327 FERRARI MARCO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 22 48:22:00
107 369 MANTOVANI MARCO   GAU D35M 18 48:23:00
108 85 MENGAGLIA ALBERTO   GSC S.OLCESE G50M 11 48:24:00
109 399 GOSLINO ANDREA   POD. SAVONESE D35M 19 48:25:00
110 489 ZOTTOLO ANDREA   EDEN GYM SSD F45M 23 48:28:00
111 257 PERTICA ROBERTO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35M 20 48:30:00
112 181 TRAVERSO MATTEO   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA E40M 21 48:31:00
113 571 BALBI STEFANO   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA D35M 21 48:32:00
114 178 GATTAVARA GIUSEPPE   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA F45M 24 48:32:00
115 249 LOVOTTI ALFREDO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI H55M 8 48:32:00
116 298 LUBRANO LUIGI   POD. PERALTO I60M 2 48:34:00
117 517 SCISCIOLO DARIO   MARATONETI TIGULLIO F45M 25 48:34:00
118 76 TONI MASSIMO   MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 9 48:37:00
119 334 MERETA FABIO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA U25M 14 48:39:00
120 221 RUSSO MASSIMILIANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI D35M 22 48:40:00
121 509 PINNA PAOLO   POD. GOLFO PARADISO D35M 23 48:44:00
122 996 CAITI GIULIANA   CUS GENOVA U25F 2 48:46:00
123 71 SCALI RICCARDO   MARATONETI GENOVESI D35M 24 48:47:00
124 588 FRACAS DANIELE   ASD SCALO QUINTO U25M 15 48:50:00
125 344 SPIGNESI ARMANDO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 10 48:51:00
126 50 DI PINO CRISTIANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 22 48:52:00
127 278 TOALDO GIANPAOLO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 23 48:54:00
128 251 MARCHIORETTO FABIO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 26 48:56:00
129 154 MELIS GIUSEPPE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 11 48:58:00
130 37 CASAGRANDE GIUSEPPE   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35M 25 49:01:00
131 209 GRECO ARMANDO   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 12 49:02:00
132 974 PARETO LUISA   CUS GENOVA F45F 2 49:03:00
133 62 MOSCINO MICHELE   MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 24 49:06:00
134 269 BACIGALUPO CHRISTIAN   MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 25 49:11:00
135 103 MONTI STEFANO   LIBERO E40M 26 49:11:00
136 612 BIANCHI GIANFRANCO   POD. SAVONESE F45M 27 49:11:00
137 21 CANFORA MAURIZIO   MARATONETI TIGULLIO F45M 28 49:12:00
138 537 VAGALI CORRADO   GSC S.OLCESE D35M 26 49:15:00
139 64 PARODI ENRICO   MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 12 49:18:00
140 245 CASALE ELIO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 13 49:24:00
141 396 FIGARI FEDERICO   CUS GENOVA D35M 27 49:24:00
142 266 ZOPPI ANDREA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 27 49:27:00
143 541 MARSANO SERGIO   atletica rapallo G50M 14 49:27:00
144 121 SORRENTINO PASQUALE   MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 28 49:29:00
145 491 GESTRO AMBROGIO   MULTEDO 1930 G50M 15 49:33:00
146 75 FERRARO ADOLFO   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 29 49:34:00
147 466 ALVIA SALVADOR   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 16 49:36:00
148 557 DE LEO MASSIMO   POD. PERALTO F45M 30 49:39:00
149 176 BONDANZA MASSIMO   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA E40M 29 49:40:00
150 375 FOGLIAZZA PIETRO   CUS GENOVA U25M 16 49:41:00
151 347 VACCA GIAMPIERO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 30 49:46:00
152 409 LOMBARDI SILVANO   SAI FRECCE BIANCHE F45M 31 49:49:00
153 329 GENOCCHIO RENATO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 13 49:50:00
154 56 LANZILLO ERNESTO   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 32 49:52:00
155 354 PIOMBO MAURO   ATLETICA VARAZZE F45M 33 49:53:00
156 328 GIRIMONDI MASSIMO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35M 28 49:54:00
157 440 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI   POD. VALPOLCEVERA H55M 14 49:57:00
158 247 FERRO MAURO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI I60M 3 49:58:00
159 162 CUBEDDU LUCIO   GAU H55M 15 50:01:00
160 104 REPETTO ENRICO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 16 50:01:00
161 607 MONTEROTONDO MANUEL   GSC S.OLCESE B25M 12 50:02:00
162 507 AICARDI FRANCESCO   LIBERO U25M 17 50:05:00
163 603 NAPOLI FRANCESCO   ATLETICA VARAZZE F45M 34 50:06:00
164 447 GERACI GAETANO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA E40M 31 50:10:00
165 510 REPETTI LUCA   POD. GOLFO PARADISO E40M 32 50:10:00
166 26 PARODI MASSIMO   GSC S.OLCESE F45M 35 50:12:00
167 496 MASSONI FEDERICO   LIBERO D35M 29 50:17:00
168 518 COMITE PAOLO   LIBERO D35M 30 50:18:00
169 497 PIZZIRANI MARCO   LIBERO F45M 36 50:20:00
170 228 FABBIANI MARCO   VIRTUSESTRI E40M 33 50:20:00
171 339 PEYLA ANDREA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 34 50:21:00
172 143 FRISONE ANDREA   MULTEDO 1930 F45M 37 50:21:00
173 36 CIMINO ANTONIO   GENOA ATLETICA E40M 35 50:23:00
174 985 PORRU PATRIZIA   LIBERO D35F 3 50:24:00
175 300 MARCHESE ADRIANO   POD. PERALTO F45M 38 50:28:00
176 341 RUOCCO BRUNO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 39 50:28:00
177 558 ODICINO PIER PAOLO   LIBERO E40M 36 50:31:00
178 109 RAGGI LUCIANO   MARATONETI TIGULLIO H55M 17 50:33:00
179 16 MANTERO ALESSANDRO   LIBERO E40M 37 50:34:00
180 91 GAGLIARDI FABIO   MULTEDO 1930 G50M 17 50:37:00
181 381 OBERTI GIOVANNI   DELTA SPEDIZIONI H55M 18 50:38:00
182 168 RUSSO STEFANO   GAU D35M 31 50:41:00
183 250 MAGNOLFI GINO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 18 50:43:00
184 238 AVIS ANTONIO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 40 50:44:00
185 471 PIENOVI ROBERTO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA G50M 19 50:48:00
186 445 BORELLA CLAUDIO   POD. PERALTO H55M 19 50:51:00
187 528 SARTORI LUCA   atletica rapallo D35M 32 50:53:00
188 601 CADILI ANTONINO   ATLETICA VARAZZE H55M 20 50:56:00
189 189 GIOFFRE' CHRISTIAN   ATLETICA rapallo D35M 33 50:58:00
190 59 MICHELI DIEGO   MARATONETI GENOVESI L65M 1 50:59:00
191 417 TESSIORE MARIO   GAU F45M 41 51:00:00
192 117 VELA PAOLO   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 42 51:01:00
193 180 PASTORINO LUCA   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA D35M 34 51:01:00
194 258 PICCARDO PAOLO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 38 51:02:00
195 80 ZANONI CLAUDIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 21 51:02:00
196 965 GAGGERO ESTER   POD. VALPOLCEVERA E40F 1 51:04:00
197 383 PALLAVICINI MARCO   UISP GENOVA E40M 39 51:06:00
198 173 PASSADORE FRANCO   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA H55M 22 51:12:00
199 413 TOSTO SALVATORE   GP AMATORI VALDERICE D35M 35 51:13:00
200 451 PENONE PIER MARUIANO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 23 51:15:00
201 74 SOLARI BRUNO   MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 4 51:15:00
202 313 SERIOLO ANGELO   POD. PERALTO L65M 2 51:16:00
203 133 GIUSTOLISI GIUSEPPE   GENOA ATLETICA G50M 20 51:20:00
204 513 GUALDI SIMONE   POD. VALPOLCEVERA U25M 18 51:23:00
205 58 MARSIGLIA STEFANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 21 51:24:00
206 580 CARBONE FABIO   ASD SCALO QUINTO D35M 36 51:25:00
207 48 CRAVIN GIULIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 5 51:26:00
208 499 MARCACCINI MARCO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA G50M 22 51:27:00
209 969 TUMAN RUTH   POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45F 3 51:29:00
210 355 REALE MASSIMO   UISP GENOVA F45M 43 51:31:00
211 190 BLANCHETTI DAVIDE   atletica rapallo B25M 13 51:33:00
212 234 VECCHIATINI ALESSIO   VIRTUSESTRI D35M 37 51:33:00
213 365 POLETTO MARCO   POD. MELE E40M 40 51:39:00
214 386 BARCELLONA FERDINANDO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 44 51:39:00
215 84 CAVANNA MARCO   POD. PERALTO D35M 38 51:40:00
216 152 GIUFFRIDA GIANNI   LOANO RUNNERS H55M 24 51:41:00
217 434 BRUZZO PIERLUIGI   POD. VALPOLCEVERA I60M 6 51:45:00
218 203 BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEO   MARATONETI TIGULLIO I60M 7 51:47:00
219 368 BIANCO FEDERICO   GAU D35M 39 51:47:00
220 498 BERTA LORENZO   LIBERO D35M 40 51:50:00
221 350 PISANU MARIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 23 51:51:00
222 268 DI PASQUALI GIUSEPPE   POD. PERALTO G50M 24 51:51:00
223 202 MANGRONI PAOLO   MARATONETI TIGULLIO L65M 3 51:52:00
224 307 RIOLFI MARCELLO   POD. PERALTO E40M 41 51:55:00
225 158 CENTONZA MATTEO   GSC S.OLCESE F45M 45 51:57:00
226 889 CORNAGLIA CINZIA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40F 2 51:59:00
227 256 PERFUMO BRUNO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI H55M 25 51:59:00
228 217 DE GRANDIS MARCO   GAU E40M 42 52:00:00
229 592 FORTE BATTISTA   VIRTUSESTRI G50M 25 52:03:00
230 372 CERRA ANTONIO   LIBERO E40M 43 52:06:00
231 124 D'ORTO ANTONIO   UISP GENOVA D35M 41 52:08:00
232 108 BOZZO FRANCESCO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 26 52:09:00
233 144 GARIBALDI JACOPO   atletica rapallo B25M 14 52:09:00
234 69 SANGALLI GIORGIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 27 52:12:00
235 377 NIOI FRANCESCO   GSC S.OLCESE E40M 44 52:13:00
236 613 EVANGELISTI GIUSEPPE   GSC S.OLCESE F45M 46 52:13:00
237 500 GHIGLIONE FRANCO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA I60M 8 52:19:00
238 356 BACUCCHI FRANCESCO   POD. SAVONESE E40M 45 52:26:00
239 380 SEDRAN FABIO   GSC S.OLCESE B25M 15 52:27:00
240 305 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE   POD. PERALTO F45M 47 52:31:00
241 225 ORLANDO MASSIMO   GENOA ATLETICA E40M 46 52:36:00
242 506 CALANDRI WALTER   GSC S.OLCESE E40M 47 52:38:00
243 96 IBBA PIER ANGELO   POD. PERALTO G50M 26 52:39:00
244 102 CIFERRI ENRICO   LIBERO G50M 27 52:47:00
245 959 MARTINI GABRIELLA   POD. SAVONESE I60F 1 52:47:00
246 421 VERGASSOLA MARCO   GAU G50M 28 52:50:00
247 142 GAGGERO MARCO   MARATONETI GENOVESI D35M 42 52:52:00
248 156 CHIGHINI FABIO   GSC S.OLCESE G50M 29 52:54:00
249 283 MARINI FRANCESCO   LIBERO D35M 43 53:02:00
250 956 REGHITTO NICOLETTA   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA E40F 3 53:02:00
251 170 TASSARA MARCO   GAU E40M 48 53:05:00
252 200 SCOTTO LUCA   LIBERO D35M 44 53:09:00
253 264 CADONI FRANCO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 30 53:15:00
254 146 ROSSI MAURIZIO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA H55M 28 53:22:00
255 301 MARINI SANDRO   POD. PERALTO F45M 48 53:26:00
256 631 MASTROMARINO ANTONIO   MARATONETI TIGULLIO D35M 45 53:26:00
257 374 GABBIA GIUSEPPE   LIBERO G50M 31 53:28:00
258 367 PESCE MARCO   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 49 53:31:00
259 273 MIGLIARO LUIGINO   MARATONETI TIGULLIO G50M 32 53:34:00
260 349 TROCINO FRANCESCO   LIBERO H55M 29 53:37:00
261 17 SARTORE ANDREA   LIBERO D35M 46 53:39:00
262 898 PARLATO RITA   ATLETICA VARAZZE F45F 4 53:39:00
263 77 TUMMARELLO VITO   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 33 53:40:00
264 900 TULLO MARIA FRANCA   GSC S.OLCESE G50F 1 53:40:00
265 346 TORIELLI BRUNO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 34 53:42:00
266 113 DIEGOLI VALTER   LIBERO F45M 50 53:44:00
267 393 RISSO ALDO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 49 53:45:00
268 19 CARBONE MATTEO   MARATONETI GENOVESI B25M 16 53:46:00
269 359 TORAZZA STEFANO   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA D35M 47 53:50:00
270 378 CONTERNO LORENZO   POL. QUINTO U25M 19 53:50:00
271 70 SASSOS ROBERTO   MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 30 53:51:00
272 308 RIVAROLA PIETRO   POD. PERALTO H55M 31 53:52:00
273 90 BERLARDELLI LUCA   LIBERO F45M 51 53:54:00
274 303 ONETO PAOLO   POD. PERALTO E40M 50 53:56:00
275 455 LUPERI FERRUCCIO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 35 53:57:00
276 323 BROGI SIMONE   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35M 48 53:58:00
277 155 AUGURATI RENATO   GSC S.OLCESE F45M 52 54:00:00
278 51 GHEZZI ENRICO   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 53 54:01:00
279 493 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO   POL. CORNIGLIANO H55M 32 54:03:00
280 967 MEIRANA LUISA   POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45F 5 54:04:00
281 171 VALLI MASSIMO   GAU G50M 36 54:05:00
282 406 GNOME MATTEO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 54 54:07:00
283 139 MONTEGHIRFO STEFANO   LIBERO E40M 51 54:09:00
284 214 OGGIANA GIOVANNI   SANREMO RUNNERS D35M 49 54:09:00
285 490 LAPIETRA MARIO   MULTEDO 1930 F45M 55 54:12:00
286 106 PAGLIERI CLAUDIO   UISP GENOVA F45M 56 54:13:00
287 227 CRISCENZO ANGELO   VIRTUSESTRI G50M 37 54:14:00
288 208 SCHOEN CHICO   LIBERO E40M 52 54:17:00
289 135 PEPE ANTONIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 57 54:24:00
290 281 CERA BRUNO   DLF GENOVA H55M 33 54:24:00
291 232 LENTI FEDERICO   LIBERO F45M 58 54:24:00
292 192 MAZZA MARCO   LIBERO B25M 17 54:25:00
293 174 PINNA ALBERTO   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA I60M 9 54:26:00
294 933 BARBIERI PAOLA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50F 2 54:26:00
295 107 BOZZO DAVIDE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT U25M 20 54:33:00
296 360 VITELLO GIUSEPPE   LIBERO D35M 50 54:34:00
297 15 ZUDDAS FRANCO   CUS GENOVA E40M 53 54:38:00
298 46 CONTE ROBERTO   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 38 54:42:00
299 926 CIANCIOSI PAOLA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45F 6 54:44:00
300 82 BALBI DOMENICO   MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 34 54:46:00
301 446 DIOTALLEVI ARMANDO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA I60M 10 54:47:00
302 205 CIANI ANDREA   LIBERO F45M 59 54:51:00
303 179 PARODI FABIO   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA E40M 54 54:55:00
304 404 MARINO GIUSEPPE   ATLETICA RUN FINALE L65M 4 54:59:00
305 223 VALMORI DIEGO   MARATONETI GENOVESI B25M 18 55:03:00
306 287 BRUZZONE LUCA   POD. PERALTO D35M 51 55:05:00
307 465 MOTTA GIUSEPPE   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 35 55:09:00
308 514 RICCI DANIELE   LIBERO F45M 60 55:14:00
309 130 PICCONE FRANCESCO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 61 55:18:00
310 981 PAGANINI LILIANA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA B25F 2 55:21:00
311 536 MOGINI UMBERTO   POD. PERALTO D35M 52 55:26:00
312 535 CRAVINO LUCA   LIBERO B25M 19 55:29:00
313 361 MARTINI MASSIMILIANO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 53 55:31:00
314 481 CAMBIASO EMANUELE   UISP GENOVA G50M 39 55:34:00
315 314 TESTA FRANCESCO   POD. PERALTO G50M 40 55:36:00
316 564 GROSSO EUGENIO   LIBERO F45M 62 55:39:00
317 297 GUIDUCCI LUCA   POD. PERALTO E40M 55 55:40:00
318 18 ARRU SIMONE   LIBERO D35M 54 55:43:00
319 1000 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA   ATLETICA VARAZZE H55F 1 55:46:00
320 137 OGLIANI ALFREDO   GAU I60M 11 55:47:00
321 92 SPERANZA ROBERTO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA G50M 41 55:48:00
322 512 GUALDI MARCO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA H55M 36 55:48:00
323 591 ZINI STEFANO   ASD SCALO QUINTO U25M 21 55:50:00
324 570 CALCAGNO ALESSANDRO   LIBERO E40M 56 55:53:00
325 579 POLLIO CRESCENZO   ASD SCALO QUINTO D35M 55 55:55:00
326 585 SORTINO NICOLO'   ASD SCALO QUINTO U25M 22 55:57:00
327 501 GEMMA GIANLUIGI   GSC S.OLCESE F45M 63 55:57:00
328 606 VALENTINI WALTER   ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA F45M 64 56:01:00
329 411 GUTA' MARCO   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 65 56:01:00
330 379 PARODI LUCA   GSC S.OLCESE B25M 20 56:02:00
331 430 CHIARELLA GIUSEPPE   CUS GENOVA H55M 37 56:05:00
332 524 RONCAGLIOLO GIANNI   atletica rapallo F45M 66 56:06:00
333 198 GRANDI FRANCESCO   LIBERO D35M 56 56:06:00
334 581 BENVENUTO SIMONE   ASD SCALO QUINTO B25M 21 56:07:00
335 456 BAZZANO ALBERTO   LIBERO E40M 57 56:08:00
336 429 ROLLA CLAUDIO   CUS GENOVA H55M 38 56:08:00
337 14 DALLORSO SANDRO   LIBERO H55M 39 56:13:00
338 136 NOVARINO PIETRO   A.A.A. E40M 58 56:14:00
339 290 CHIRICO COSIMO   POD. PERALTO L65M 5 56:16:00
340 159 CASALEGGIO LUCA   LIBERO D35M 57 56:16:00
341 309 ROGAI ROBERTO   POD. PERALTO G50M 42 56:17:00
342 172 CROSA MARIO   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA I60M 12 56:17:00
343 231 PORRI ALBERTO   A.A.A. G50M 43 56:18:00
344 68 SALVIDIO SEBASTIANO   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 44 56:19:00
345 279 CESTELLI CRISTIANO   POD. SAVONESE E40M 59 56:21:00
346 280 ABELA FRENCESCO   LIBERO B25M 22 56:21:00
347 260 RATHANLAN ANTONIO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI L65M 6 56:26:00
348 891 DE MICHELI CHIARA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45F 7 56:26:00
349 984 CAPRILE MICHELA   POD. GOLFO PARADISO B25F 3 56:27:00
350 22 DEGL'INNOCENTI RICCARDO   UISP GENOVA I60M 13 56:36:00
351 277 ANSALDO ROBERTO   DLF GENOVA F45M 67 56:37:00
352 116 GANDOLFO ALESSANDRO   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 45 56:39:00
353 480 GONANO PAOLO   LIBERO G50M 46 56:47:00
354 578 MONTEROTONDO FABRIZIO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA B25M 23 56:48:00
355 390 LANZA DE CRISTOFORI GIOVANNI   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 68 56:49:00
356 909 PEDRONI FRANCESCA   MARATONETI GENOVESI E40F 4 56:50:00
357 420 TOLMINO MAURIZIO   GAU E40M 60 56:54:00
358 32 MELZI CARLO   LIBERO F45M 69 56:57:00
359 120 SALVIDIO GENNARO   MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 40 57:04:00
360 20 CARBONE MAURO   MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 41 57:05:00
361 319 ACCIAI AGOSTINO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 47 57:05:00
362 276 PESCE GILBERTO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT I60M 14 57:06:00
363 523 CHINO PIERLUIGI   atletica rapallo F45M 70 57:07:00
364 175 RASETO ALESSANDRO   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA E40M 61 57:09:00
365 254 PEDEMONTE ELVIO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI I60M 15 57:10:00
366 938 MOI GIOVANNA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI I60F 2 57:11:00
367 511 OLIVARI MASSIMILIANO   POD. PERALTO E40M 62 57:11:00
368 352 MARRONE MARIO   GAU G50M 48 57:15:00
369 63 MOTTA SANDRO   MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 42 57:18:00
370 608 RISSO VALERIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 49 57:18:00
371 161 BEGGI ANDREA   GAU F45M 71 57:19:00
372 252 MARZORATI GIANCARLO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 50 57:21:00
373 41 BERTOLI MARCO   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 51 57:21:00
373 415 MERLO MAURO   GSC S.OLCESE F45M 72 57:21:00
375 431 DI BISCEGLIE GIORGIO   LIBERO G50M 52 57:22:00
376 566 LO MONACO ALESSANDRO   LIBERO D35M 58 57:35:00
377 236 POLVANESI PIERLUIGI   VIRTUSESTRI F45M 73 57:37:00
378 410 MARAGLIANO MARCO   LIBERO E40M 63 57:37:00
379 134 FORNO STEFANO   atletica rapallo F45M 74 57:41:00
380 893 BURLANDO MARTINA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25F 4 57:42:00
381 402 GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO   LIBERO D35M 59 57:43:00
382 389 PAPPARELLA DOMENICO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 43 57:43:00
383 960 PICHETTO ILARIA   LIBERO B25F 5 57:44:00
384 149 VIO CARLO   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 75 57:45:00
385 988 GUARNIERI CRISTINA   ATLETICA VIGNATE D35F 4 57:46:00
386 43 CARRARA CAGNI GIANNI   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 76 57:46:00
387 940 GIARDINA SANTA   POD. PERALTO I60F 3 57:48:00
388 275 DI BIASO FRANCESCO   LIBERO B25M 24 57:49:00
389 422 BOCERANI ANDREA   LIBERO E40M 64 57:51:00
390 197 PERIN ALESSANDRO   GENOA ATLETICA E40M 65 57:53:00
391 400 RUSCIANO ANTONIO   POD. PERALTO I60M 16 57:54:00
392 522 ZANNINI GINO   LIBERO E40M 66 57:56:00
393 957 CHIAPPUCCI SONIA   GSC S.OLCESE D35F 5 58:00:00
394 230 GODANO PAOLO   VIRTUSESTRI G50M 53 58:04:00
395 526 PUGGIONI ANDREA   atletica rapallo E40M 67 58:05:00
396 394 RUPERTO CESARE   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA L65M 7 58:08:00
397 910 SERPIERI LAURA   MARATONETI GENOVESI D35F 6 58:10:00
398 994 GHIARA ORNELLA   GENOA ATLETICA F45F 8 58:12:00
399 574 BACIGALUPO LUCA   MARATONETI TIGULLIO F45M 77 58:14:00
400 479 RAVANO EUGENIO   POD. PERALTO B25M 25 58:14:00
401 543 Garaventa Umberto   atletica rapallo F45M 78 58:15:00
402 978 ANTOLA RAFFAELLA   POD. PERALTO E40F 5 58:26:00
403 255 PERASSO ANDREA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35M 60 58:27:00
404 551 COSTA ANDREA   LIBERO D35M 61 58:27:00
405 122 TURRIN CARLO   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 79 58:28:00
406 78 VASSALLO CLAUDIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 17 58:31:00
407 520 SPALLA ALDO   SS TRIONFO LIGURE E40M 68 58:32:00
408 364 GHIA MARCO   POD. PERALTO E40M 69 58:38:00
409 288 CAVALLETTI DARIO   POD. PERALTO H55M 44 58:40:00
410 49 DERCHI EGILDO MARIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 18 58:42:00
411 897 SIRI SILVIA   ATLETICA VARAZZE E40F 6 58:44:00
412 908 PASA ILARIA   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50F 3 58:46:00
413 30 ROSSIN ALESSIO   LIBERO E40M 70 58:47:00
414 248 FURINGHETTI ROMANO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI L65M 8 58:54:00
415 937 MINARDI PATRIZIA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45F 9 58:55:00
416 432 BANCALARI MARCO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 80 58:56:00
417 222 TUNESI MASSIMO   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 54 58:58:00
418 964 BERK CHRISTINE   LIBERO E40F 7 59:01:00
419 476 ARTUSO PIERO   LIBERO G50M 55 59:06:00
420 980 CONTI SIMONA   ATLETICA CAIRO F45F 10 59:06:00
421 505 PANARO MAURO   ATL. PROJECT SAVONA H55M 45 59:06:00
422 573 FRASCONI ANDREA   MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 71 59:08:00
423 403 ROSSELLO ALESSANDRO   ATLETICA RUN FINALE I60M 19 59:10:00
424 472 OLCESE CLAUDIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25M 26 59:11:00
425 950 CAZZULLO ANTONELLA   DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45F 11 59:13:00
426 94 PRATOLONGO FABIO   LIBERO E40M 72 59:20:00
427 243 CAPPELLANO SERGIO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI L65M 9 59:21:00
428 101 MISURALE GIUSEPPE   LIBERO L65M 10 59:26:00
429 562 PASQUALE PAOLO   UISP GENOVA F45M 81 59:35:00
430 904 CADDEO ANNA MARIA   MARATONETI GENOVESI I60F 4 59:39:00
431 482 CONGIU ANDREA ELIO   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA D35M 62 59:40:00
432 169 TACCHINI LUCA   GAU E40M 73 59:43:00
433 987 BELLI ESTER   LIBERO D35F 7 59:46:00
434 911 ZANOBINI MIRELLA   MARATONETI GENOVESI H55F 2 59:47:00
435 185 ZANOBINI ENRICO   ATL. CAIRO G50M 56 59:47:00
436 982 VERDU SANCHEZ MARIA   LIBERO E40F 8 59:48:00
437 942 TASSISTRO MICHELA   POD. PERALTO F45F 12 59:49:00
438 115 POZZO ANGELO   POD. GOLFO PARADISO G50M 57 59:59:00
439 531 CAPRA ENRICO   LIBERO F45M 82 01:00:05
440 295 GAETA VINCENZO   POD. PERALTO E40M 74 01:00:06
441 12 PACE GIOVANNI   LIBERO H55M 46 01:00:09
442 191 CASAGRANDE STEFANO   LIBERO B25M 27 01:00:11
443 163 FABBRI AMEDEO   GAU H55M 47 01:00:17
444 890 DE LUCCHI NICOLETTA   MARATONETI TIGULLIO F45F 13 01:00:17
445 29 CARENA GABRIELE   LIBERO B25M 28 01:00:26
446 148 COSTA GIOVANNI   LIBERO G50M 58 01:00:29
447 921 GLIORI ANTONELLA   GAU D35F 8 01:00:34
448 563 NIGRO ANTONIO   LIBERO H55M 48 01:00:37
449 310 ROSSI SILVANO   POD. PERALTO H55M 49 01:00:39
450 42 CARIDI NICOLO'   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 59 01:00:45
451 575 TAMBARO MARCO   LIBERO D35M 63 01:00:47
452 896 ROMANO MARIA ELISA   ATLETICA VARAZZE E40F 9 01:00:56
453 321 BESSINI STEFANO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA L65M 11 01:01:04
454 72 SCHEPIS PAOLO   MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 83 01:01:17
455 477 CASTAGNOLA STEFANO   GAU F45M 84 01:01:19
456 224 CORSARO LORENZO   FRECCE ZENA E40M 75 01:01:22
457 504 ACTIS GROSSO CARLO   GENOA ATLETICA G50M 60 01:01:27
458 392 MANAGO' VINCENZO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 50 01:01:31
459 977 BEASTY SUZANNE   POD. VALPOLCEVERA I60F 5 01:01:35
460 177 FIRPO SIMONE   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA B25M 29 01:01:36
461 515 PARODI FAUSTO   LIBERO G50M 61 01:01:37
462 991 RUSCA CAROLA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45F 14 01:01:38
463 560 BERNIERI VALERIO   LIBERO H55M 51 01:01:40
464 438 CARPANETO BRUNO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 85 01:01:42
465 966 GERACI ANNA MARIA   POD. VALPOLCEVERA E40F 10 01:01:48
466 586 DELLEPIANE FABIO   ASD SCALO QUINTO U25M 23 01:01:50
467 436 FASSONE ROBERTO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 86 01:01:53
468 483 MUNDA VINCENZO   POD. PERALTO G50M 62 01:01:54
469 424 BATTINI MATTEO   URANIA U25M 24 01:01:59
470 31 SCIUTTI ALESSANDRO   LIBERO E40M 76 01:02:01
471 385 MARELLO CARLO ANDREA   LIBERO I60M 20 01:02:01
472 164 FAVA GIUSEPPE   GAU L65M 12 01:02:04
473 997 ALBESIANO ELENA   LIBERO B25F 6 01:02:07
474 292 DATURI VALERIO   POD. PERALTO F45M 87 01:02:15
475 296 GHIA ADRIANO   POD. PERALTO L65M 13 01:02:16
476 426 GRISOLIA ROBERTO   URANIA G50M 63 01:02:18
477 285 BARCHI ROBERTO   POD. PERALTO I60M 21 01:02:23
478 470 MARTINONI ANDREA   POD. PERALTO E40M 77 01:02:23
479 572 NARDINI FEDERICO   DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 64 01:02:24
480 976 CANTORE PATRIZIA   MULTEDO 1930 E40F 11 01:02:26
481 433 BANCALARI MAURO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA L65M 14 01:02:28
482 913 DANIELI ALESSANDRA   POD. PERALTO E40F 12 01:02:34
483 922 TAVELLA ORIETTA   ATL. VALLESCRIVIA G50F 4 01:02:41
484 237 REPETTO GIAMPIERO   VIRTUSESTRI H55M 52 01:02:41
485 226 BARLA LUIGI   VIRTUSESTRI I60M 22 01:02:54
486 542 RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO   atletica rapallo B25M 30 01:02:57
487 590 DIANA MATTEO   ASD SCALO QUINTO U25M 25 01:02:57
488 587 MONTEGHIRFO STEFANO   ASD SCALO QUINTO U25M 26 01:03:11
489 213 FRISONE ANDREA   LIBERO E40M 78 01:03:12
490 95 PAGANO GIOBATTA   POD. PERALTO F45M 88 01:03:17
491 901 RICCIARDI FRANCESCA   LIBERO B25F 7 01:03:18
492 924 GORRIERI DENISE   LIBERO D35F 9 01:03:29
493 632 Minella Massimo   UISP GENOVA G50M 65 01:03:33
494 999 GIACCHINO ELDA   ATLETICA VARAZZE H55F 3 01:03:33
495 992 JEMINA ELENA   LIBERO F45F 15 01:03:40
496 583 ORSOLINO ROMEO   ASD SCALO QUINTO U25M 27 01:03:40
497 919 CONFALONIERI SILVIA   GAU E40F 13 01:03:53
498 414 SAVIO CORRADO   US PONTESE H55M 53 01:03:56
499 925 DAINESE DANIELA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45F 16 01:03:58
500 398 ORSELLO DANIELE   POD. PERALTO E40M 79 01:04:01
501 892 CAPELAS CARNEIRO MARI ALICE   POD. PERALTO I60F 6 01:04:07
502 397 ROGGERONE SIMONE   LIBERO B25M 31 01:04:11
503 38 PICASSO FABIO   LIBERO D35M 64 01:04:13
504 351 COSTA MAURIZIO   GAU L65M 15 01:04:16
505 561 BARRACO FILIPPO   LIBERO F45M 89 01:04:18
506 274 RISSO MASSIMO   POD. PERALTO D35M 65 01:04:24
507 65 PASA ALESSIO ALBERTO   MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 54 01:04:31
508 552 COSTA ANTONIO   SAI FRECCE BIANCHE L65M 16 01:04:31
509 998 CENCI LINA   ATLETICA VARAZZE I60F 7 01:04:31
510 553 COSTA MICHELE   SAI FRECCE BIANCHE E40M 80 01:04:35
511 444 SERIOLO CESARE   POD. VALPOLCEVERA L65M 17 01:04:37
512 549 MIGLIARINO FABRIZIO   LIBERO F45M 90 01:04:39
513 166 GRECO FRANCESCO   GAU H55M 55 01:04:44
514 556 ALCIATORE ROBERTO GIOVANNI   UISP GENOVA I60M 23 01:04:59
515 160 LAZZAROTTO GIULIANO   MARATONETI TIGULLIO G50M 66 01:05:00
516 899 POLIZZI AUSILIA   ATLETICA VARAZZE H55F 4 01:05:07
517 153 BAGNI GUIDO   ELPIS H55M 56 01:05:15
518 920 GAZZOLO CRISTINA   GAU F45F 17 01:05:21
519 289 CHESSA ANTONIO   POD. PERALTO L65M 18 01:05:33
520 916 BUONADONNA MARTA   UISP GENOVA D35F 10 01:05:35
521 318 ROCCO FABIO   POD. PERALTO G50M 67 01:05:41
522 100 FACCO FABIO   POD. PERALTO H55M 57 01:05:43
523 67 POGGIO PIO   MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 24 01:05:44
524 932 OLIVIERI IVANA   VIRTUSESTRI H55F 5 01:05:44
525 99 CREA SAVERIO   ASD BARADELLO COMO H55M 58 01:05:45
526 547 LIONETTI GIOVANNI   GAU L65M 19 01:05:51
527 545 ROCCATI CLAUDIO   LIBERO I60M 25 01:06:01
528 947 COSTANTINO GIOVANNA   GAU G50F 5 01:06:02
529 954 ABRAMO MARIANGELA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50F 6 01:06:04
530 207 VALENZA FABRIZIO   UISP GENOVA B25M 32 01:06:07
531 110 SPANIO MATTEO   SPORTIVA STURLA B25M 33 01:06:23
532 111 SPANIO CINZIO   LIBERO I60M 26 01:06:24
533 577 MAUGERI STEFANO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA E40M 81 01:06:27
534 914 FERRANTE LISA   LIBERO E40F 14 01:06:30
535 990 NOVELLA PAOLA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40F 15 01:06:30
536 98 IGUERA GIOVANNI   GSC S.OLCESE H55M 59 01:06:31
537 88 MELANDRI ROMEO   LIBERO G50M 68 01:06:46
538 331 LUCIANI GRAZIANO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA L65M 20 01:06:54
539 105 BENASSI ROBERTO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 91 01:06:55
540 184 ROSSINI PAOLO   UISP GENOVA G50M 69 01:06:57
541 958 BRUZZONE ROBERTA   LIBERO D35F 11 01:07:00
542 55 IVALDI ALESSANDRO   MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 82 01:07:02
543 915 GALANTE MICHELA   LIBERO E40F 16 01:07:27
544 993 ROCCATI VALENTINA   LIBERO B25F 8 01:07:31
545 599 ROSSI ANDREA   LIBERO B25M 34 01:07:31
546 527 BALLERINI GIANCARLO   atletica rapallo L65M 21 01:07:32
547 609 MUSSO ENRICO   LIBERO G50M 70 01:07:34
548 576 MARCHIONNI MARCO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 92 01:07:35
549 975 MEJIA SANTA TERESITA   POD. PERALTO F45F 18 01:07:42
550 939 COPPOLA GABRIELLA   POD. PERALTO F45F 19 01:07:43
551 484 PAPPALARDO MARCO   LIBERO E40M 83 01:07:43
552 582 OLIVIERI DOMENICO   ASD SCALO QUINTO F45M 93 01:07:46
553 589 OLIVIERI MATTEO   ASD SCALO QUINTO U25M 28 01:07:47
554 302 MIRISOLA DAVIDE   POD. PERALTO E40M 84 01:08:03
555 366 MANNO FRANCESCO   LIBERO D35M 66 01:08:20
556 294 FORGIONE ANDREA   POD. PERALTO F45M 94 01:08:21
557 485 CANEPA LEONARDO   USD OLIMPIA 1937 G50M 71 01:08:43
558 584 GUGLIELMI DAVIDE   ASD SCALO QUINTO U25M 29 01:08:54
559 286 BAZZURRO GIANNI   POD. PERALTO F45M 95 01:09:05
560 443 CARMOSINO DAVIDE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25M 35 01:09:06
561 342 SACCO ANGELO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA L65M 22 01:09:19
562 943 BARBIERI DIANA   DLF GENOVA E40F 17 01:09:22
563 946 FAWKNER SHARA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40F 18 01:09:23
564 118 AMATO FRANCESCO   MARATONETI GENOVESI L65M 23 01:09:27
565 407 PIOVANI GIOVANNI   POD. SAVONESE I60M 27 01:09:28
566 931 FRAGIACOMO ROSANNA   VIRTUSESTRI H55F 6 01:09:44
567 343 SAPONARO ANTONIO   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA L65M 24 01:09:52
568 600 BRYDA LUCA   LIBERO B25M 36 01:10:01
569 934 CIPOLLA SILVIA   POD. PERALTO E40F 19 01:10:02
570 894 MICHELINI LAURA   LIBERO B25F 9 01:10:05
571 941 PERESI PAOLA   POD. PERALTO F45F 20 01:10:09
572 220 UCCELLINI ENRICO   CAMPO GIURATI MILANO L65M 25 01:12:14
573 948 MACCIONI VIRNA   ATLETICA VARAZZE F45F 21 01:12:18
574 546 CALABRO' MATTEO   LIBERO B25M 37 01:12:42
575 555 REPETTO STEFANO   POD. PERALTO E40M 85 01:12:56
576 478 GALASTRO FRANCESCO   GAU H55M 60 01:12:56
577 418 MARTINI AMEDEO   MULTEDO 1930 H55M 61 01:12:57
578 123 VICENZI MICHELE   MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 28 01:13:18
579 204 VILLA GIOVANNI BATTISTA   FRECCE ZENA I60M 29 01:13:38
580 955 GIORDANO MARIA CARLA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50F 7 01:13:48
581 427 BRUSCO CARLO   MARATONETI GENOVESI L65M 26 01:16:02
582 907 MITA LUIGINA   MARATONETI GENOVESI I60F 8 01:16:12
583 33 LOGIUOCO DOMENICO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT I60M 30 01:16:30
584 902 LOGIUOCO FEDERICA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25F 10 01:16:30
585 272 PELLONI PAOLO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 86 01:16:30
586 125 CAMPAGNOLI SALVATORE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 62 01:16:30
587 271 SATTA GIULIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 72 01:16:30
588 918 D'ADAMO PAOLA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35F 12 01:16:30
589 495 ARRICO ANTONIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 63 01:16:31
590 929 DESIRELLO MONICA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45F 22 01:16:31
591 27 PETRILLI MICHELE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 73 01:16:32
592 917 MENONI LETIZIA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40F 20 01:16:32
593 196 CAPUTO COSIMO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 74 01:16:32
594 186 CODELLA MARIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 64 01:16:32
595 194 CASTAGNINO ANDREA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 96 01:16:32
596 270 RAMOS GUIDO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 75 01:16:32
597 195 BUSINCU ROBERTO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 97 01:16:32
598 401 CONFORTI ANGELO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25M 38 01:16:33
599 469 LIBERTI GIUSEPPE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 98 01:16:33
600 210 PUCCINI LUIGI   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 99 01:16:33
601 384 LANZA ANDREA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 100 01:16:34
602 187 CODELLA LUCA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25M 39 01:16:34
603 212 PUCCINI GIUSEPPE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 76 01:16:34
604 951 CAMPELLO ROBERTA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45F 23 01:16:34
605 973 DONDERO FRANCESCA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35F 13 01:16:34
606 516 SBAFFI PIER FILIPPO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 67 01:16:35
607 486 REPETTO EMANUELE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT U25M 30 01:16:35
608 442 MONTARSOLO DANILO   POD. VALPOLCEVERA B25M 40 01:16:35
609 949 EPIDENDIO RAFFAELLA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40F 21 01:16:35
610 544 PASTORE FRANCESCO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 77 01:16:36
611 87 PATELLA ANTONIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 87 01:16:36
612 467 MANCINO MICHELE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 88 01:16:36
613 93 ZUCCHELLI ADRIANO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 68 01:16:36
614 457 GAROZZO MARCO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 69 01:16:36
615 199 ZANNIN MASSIMO   GENOA ATLETICA F45M 101 01:16:37
616 972 DI GIORGIO GIOVANNA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT I60F 9 01:16:37
617 905 MARCHET RITA   MARATONETI GENOVESI D35F 14 01:16:37
618 565 LAGOMARSINO DAVIDE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 102 01:16:38
619 129 MANGINI DANIELE   CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 70 01:16:38
620 538 CRIVELLI CLAUDIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 103 01:16:38
621 468 BORINELLI ENRICO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 104 01:16:38
622 923 BOLOGNESI SILVIA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55F 7 01:16:39
623 458 GUIDI ANGELO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 105 01:16:40
624 459 RADAELLI MARCO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 78 01:16:40
625 961 FRONGIA DONATELLA   CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40F 22 01:16:40
626 595 PARODI ROBERTO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 106 01:16:40
627 416 ASCANIO MAURIZIO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 89 01:16:43
628 945 ASTENGO MONICA   GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45F 24 01:16:43
629 473 LAGOMARSINO PAOLO   CAMBIASO RISSO RT B25M 41 01:16:45
630 373 CIAMBELLINI LUIGI   GAU L65M 27 01:16:49
631 412 PIANO PAOLO   MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 79 01:16:57
632 131 MILICI GIUSEPPE   UISP GENOVA L65M 28 01:16:57
633 568 FABBRI FILIPPO   LIBERO E40M 90 01:17:00
634 567 RAZETO ANDREA   LIBERO F45M 107 01:17:01
635 40 BENNATI CARLO ALBERTO   MARATONETI GENOVESI L65M 29 01:19:21
636 25 FONTANA ROBERTO   POD. PERALTO L65M 30 01:22:20