LA MEZZA DI GENOVA

Data Luogo Categoria
22 aprile 2012 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
La Mezza di Genova (22 Aprile 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 2 KISANG PHILEMON KIPCHUMB ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP AM 1 01:03:33
2 4 NASEF AHMED N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA MM35 1 01:03:35
3 1 ZAID ISSAM POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT AM 2 01:03:43
4 752 KHELIFI MEHDI AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA MM35 2 01:04:41
5 671 RIZZI IGOR G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE MM40 1 01:07:26
6 680 CHIHUAOUI RIDHA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 3 01:08:53
7 7 CAMPANELLA LUCA ASD CUS GENOVA AM 3 01:10:06
8 11 EL MOUNIM MOHAMMED GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA AM 4 01:10:50
9 9 GIORGIANNI ANDREA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM35 4 01:13:03
10 672 NAVA SIMONE G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE AM 5 01:14:41
11 16 MUKASAKINDI CLAUDETTE ATLETICA 2005 AF 1 01:15:06
12 810 PRONZATI CORRADO C.F.F.S. COGOLETO AM 6 01:15:11
13 14 STEFANI ELISA N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA AF 2 01:15:13
14 632 FERRUA ALESSANDRO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM40 2 01:15:20
15 337 CARTA GINO ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM40 3 01:17:05
16 6 PACE GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA AM 7 01:17:23
17 28 ROSSI MAURO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 1 01:17:35
18 1222 DE MARCO MARCO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM35 5 01:17:36
19 42 SCAMARCIA ENZO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 4 01:18:07
20 1069 TESTA TONY ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM35 6 01:18:13
21 828 CAVALLERO ALFREDO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM35 7 01:18:19
22 895 BARBUTI STEFANO ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE MM40 5 01:18:38
23 307 PENSA ALESSANDRO PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO MM35 8 01:18:41
24 1105 TUMMINIA MAURIZIO ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM35 9 01:18:47
25 623 AGOSTINO GIULIANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM50 1 01:18:52
26 790 FEDI GIUSEPPE G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM40 6 01:19:18
27 1417 MANCINI MARCELLA AS.SPORT.DIL.ATLETICA VOLPIANO MF40 1 01:19:24
28 763 GRECCHI GIOVANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM35 10 01:19:41
29 851 VERNOCCHI STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 7 01:19:45
30 930 CARTATONE ALESSANDRO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 2 01:19:49
31 300 PAPETTI MANUEL G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM40 8 01:19:52
32 1220 TILOCCA FILIPPO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM40 9 01:19:54
33 236 PREZIOSA MASSIMO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 3 01:20:00
34 898 MAGNANI PAOLO ATLETICA CAIRO MM50 2 01:20:03
35 853 REPETTO SILVANO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM35 11 01:20:09
36 761 PARATO ANTONIO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM45 4 01:20:23
37 1339 LESS SIMONE UISP GENOVA AM 8 01:20:48
38 194 BARLOCCO GABRIELE ATLETICA CAIRO MM50 3 01:21:19
39 1276 MIGLIO WALTER DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 10 01:21:24
40 498 CHIEPPA GIUSEPPE PIETRO MICCA BIELLA MM35 12 01:21:33
41 62 MASIA LUCA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 4 01:21:36
42 1282 OSORIO MIGUEL ESP AM 9 01:22:05
43 1294 HORVATH MIROSLAV TEAM OTC COMO MM45 5 01:22:12
44 1293 GENTILE MASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 11 01:22:17
45 1041 PRUNO DAVIDE UISP LA SPEZIA MM35 13 01:22:20
46 1018 ZAVANELLA VITTORIO ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM55 1 01:22:20
47 571 MERONI MARIO POL. NOVATE MM50 5 01:22:44
48 957 CATALANO GIANLUCA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD AM 10 01:22:56
49 424 TRAGGIAI GIULIANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA AM 11 01:22:56
50 846 QUINTINO FABIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AM 12 01:23:00
51 935 DE BENEDETTI MAURIZIO SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DDS MM45 6 01:23:08
52 375 PRIMAROLO SERGIO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM40 12 01:23:14
53 1387 CANEPA AGOSTINO PODISTICA MELE MM35 14 01:23:16
54 310 TORNIELLI GIOVANNI ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA AM 13 01:23:18
55 1329 AURAME GIANNI ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM35 15 01:23:23
56 1136 ASBORNO MATTEO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 13 01:23:33
57 1419 LO NOBILE YURI PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM35 16 01:23:40
58 1114 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM55 2 01:23:48
59 880 MATTONE GIUSEPPNA A.S.D. BOVES RUN MF40 2 01:23:52
60 174 TOSI ADRIANO QT8-RUN AM 14 01:24:03
61 38 PIGA DANILO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 14 01:24:04
62 972 FINOCCHIARO ANDREA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 17 01:24:05
63 99 FADDA GIANPAOLO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 15 01:24:05
64 704 VENIER LUCA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 16 01:24:22
65 1244 RICCI GIUSEPPE G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO MM40 17 01:24:26
66 1184 PENSIERO MIRCO ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM45 7 01:24:28
67 834 TEBALDI MATTEO ITA AM 15 01:24:31
68 852 CORSI NINO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 6 01:24:31
69 654 CASO MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE MM35 18 01:24:32
70 377 FARINA CARLO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 8 01:24:32
71 1013 CORNAGLIA ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 19 01:24:33
72 374 TODARO FERDINANDO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM50 7 01:24:36
73 1255 MASSIMELLI GIORGIO ASD CUS GENOVA MM50 8 01:24:37
74 155 LIOTTA PAOLO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 18 01:24:39
75 27 SCOGNAMILLO FABIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA AM 16 01:24:45
76 164 CARBONE LUCA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 9 01:24:52
77 995 MANCINO MICHELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 19 01:24:53
78 1439 DI ROCCO MATTEO ITA AM 17 01:24:56
79 214 LUSETTI GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AM 18 01:25:06
80 1072 BASILE ARMANDO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 20 01:25:10
81 1133 PEDRETTI DANILO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 9 01:25:15
82 858 FRANCESCHINO LUCA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM40 20 01:25:23
83 803 ZITO ARCANGELO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM45 10 01:25:25
84 385 PANATTI EUGENIO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA MM50 10 01:25:41
85 1365 PASCAL FULVIO ITA MM45 11 01:25:43
86 470 PUCCINI LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 12 01:25:53
87 1225 CARACCI CLAUDO PODISTICA SAVONESE MM35 21 01:26:19
88 854 FACCO ANGELO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM55 3 01:26:20
89 582 CAROTA FABIO G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO MM40 21 01:26:21
90 1112 MORELLI ADRIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 13 01:26:26
91 994 PIZZELLA GIOVANNI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 22 01:26:28
92 1005 PARODI STEFANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 22 01:26:29
93 836 CROSA STEFANO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO AM 19 01:26:34
94 673 BALZANO FEDERICO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AM 20 01:26:35
95 606 DE MARTINO PASQUALE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 4 01:26:35
96 1182 ALBERTONI DANILO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 14 01:26:35
97 551 REBOTTARO CLAUDIO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 23 01:26:36
98 31 RIVETTI ANTIMO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 23 01:26:40
99 781 GUALTIERI MASSIMILIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM35 24 01:26:42
100 619 SEGALERBA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 24 01:26:45
101 293 SIRI CESARE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 15 01:26:45
102 677 MOSCONE MASSIMO ATLETICA EST TORINO MM40 25 01:26:45
103 774 PETTINI SIMONE ATLETICA EST TORINO AM 21 01:26:45
104 1384 TARASCIO VINCENZO SANREMO RUNNERS MM50 11 01:26:47
105 64 FADDA DANIELE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 16 01:26:48
106 971 DULBECCO MASSIMO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 25 01:27:00
107 280 PORCILE FABIO MULTEDO 1930 MM45 17 01:27:00
108 1034 SPEDICATO SILVIO G.P. AVIS PAVIA AM 22 01:27:03
109 1234 SARTORI LUCA ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM35 26 01:27:11
110 1176 DE PRATI PIERLUIGI ITA MM35 27 01:27:11
111 999 AUGLIERA ADRIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 18 01:27:18
112 558 PIRAS OTTORINO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 19 01:27:19
113 245 BERTOLOTTO VITTORIO S.G. LEVANTO 1907 MM40 26 01:27:25
114 341 GHERRINO MARCO POL JOLAO IGLESIAS AM 23 01:27:26
115 711 ALBERGO STEFANO G.S.IL FIORINO MM40 27 01:27:27
116 536 BUSSOLARI ALBERTO A.S.D. LA LUMEGA MM40 28 01:27:28
117 695 BRAVACCINI GIUSEPPE ITA MM55 5 01:27:30
118 252 BANNINO COSIMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 29 01:27:31
119 406 ANDOLINA SONIA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF45 1 01:27:32
120 998 MONTICONE MASSIMILIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 30 01:27:33
121 1233 COLOMBI FABIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE AM 24 01:27:37
122 416 MANGRAVITI GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 6 01:27:39
123 24 PELLONI PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 31 01:27:40
124 1369 BAGNASCO MARCO ITA AM 25 01:27:42
125 380 LABORAI ANDREA ACQUIRUNNERS AM 26 01:27:46
126 1033 PARDINI DAVID G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE MM40 32 01:27:46
127 448 LONGONI ROBERTO EUROATLETICA 2002 MM45 20 01:27:50
128 259 SBAFFI PIER FILIPPO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 28 01:27:53
129 1306 CONTU CARLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 29 01:27:57
130 768 CASABONA LUIGI POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA MM45 21 01:27:58
131 490 CANEPA ROBERTO ITA AM 27 01:28:08
132 554 BRUZZONE GIORGIO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM45 22 01:28:13
133 626 FATTOR FABRIZIO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM45 23 01:28:22
134 1409 COVIELLO MATTEO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AM 28 01:28:22
135 1076 SAPORITI RICCARDO ATLETICA DUE PERLE AM 29 01:28:25
136 324 FERRARI MARCO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 24 01:28:26
137 604 CANEPA FABIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 12 01:28:27
138 1091 FERRANDO PAOLO PODISTICA MELE MM40 33 01:28:27
139 575 ESEMPI PAOLO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE AM 30 01:28:33
140 821 RUSSO RAFFAELLO UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM35 30 01:28:33
141 405 ALVINO MAURIZIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 13 01:28:43
142 412 DI MURO GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 14 01:28:44
143 222 CONFORTI ANGELO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AM 31 01:28:45
144 353 VACCA LEONARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM35 31 01:28:47
145 434 TONI MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 7 01:28:49
146 22 TARTAGLIA ROBERTO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM40 34 01:28:54
147 725 OLIVERI MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 32 01:28:58
148 660 MENCAGLIA ALBERTO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM50 15 01:29:01
149 779 BONAVITA NUNZIO MULTEDO 1930 MM50 16 01:29:06
150 954 SECCHI ANDREA ITA AM 32 01:29:12
151 430 CASOT MARCO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM35 33 01:29:13
152 1078 CUONO ALBANO ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM45 25 01:29:19
153 474 GUASTI ROBERTO ASD VIRTUS SESTRI MM35 34 01:29:28
154 429 CAPPUCCINI DANIELE MARATHON CLUB ROMA MM35 35 01:29:30
155 175 BAGOSSI MASSIMO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM50 17 01:29:32
156 929 CANFORA MAURIZIO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM45 26 01:29:33
157 914 RONCONE ALESSANDRO ITA AM 33 01:29:34
158 1111 CHIHAOUI FATHI MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 35 01:29:49
159 47 CODELLA MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 8 01:29:52
160 379 TOALDO GIAN PAOLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 36 01:29:54
161 721 TROSSARELLO GABRIELE ITA MM40 37 01:29:57
162 1406 MARCELLO MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 9 01:29:58
163 79 ANTIMIANI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM40 38 01:30:00
164 891 BERNINI CESARE ITA MM35 36 01:30:02
165 751 ROSSO GIORGIO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM45 27 01:30:02
166 1398 BALBI STEFANO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 37 01:30:03
167 549 TRAVERSO MATTEO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM40 39 01:30:03
168 477 BETTONI GRAZIANO C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA MM60 1 01:30:05
169 543 GATTAVARA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM45 28 01:30:07
170 897 GINI PLACIDO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA MM50 18 01:30:10
171 304 PERTICA ROBERTO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM35 38 01:30:12
172 1316 CALANNI FRACCONO GIANLUCA MARATONETI GENOVESI MM35 39 01:30:15
173 826 FORONI MARCO UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM40 40 01:30:20
174 469 PUCCINI GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 19 01:30:21
175 729 ZANNINI FRANCESCO ITA MM45 29 01:30:24
176 58 FERRARI STEFANO G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI MM40 41 01:30:25
177 737 VENTURINI ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE AM 34 01:30:27
178 41 SCALI RICCARDO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 30 01:30:28
179 113 ALCIATI GIANLUCA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI AM 35 01:30:28
180 1050 POLLERI STEFANO AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA MM40 42 01:30:32
181 927 MONTISCI PAOLO CITTA' DI OPERA MM35 40 01:30:36
182 1228 MARTINI MASSIMO ITA AM 36 01:30:37
183 1314 ASCANIO MAURIZIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 43 01:30:39
184 886 CAGNO MATTEO A.S.D. BIPEDI MM35 41 01:30:41
185 890 BONETTI MARCO ITA MM45 31 01:30:44
186 282 GAZZOTTI MASSIMO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI MM35 42 01:30:44
187 459 VETTORI GIORDANO MONTELUPO RUNNERS MM35 43 01:30:45
188 274 OLIVA ANDREA ITA MM40 44 01:30:45
189 1379 FABBRI DEBORAH GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF40 3 01:30:45
190 404 ALVIA SALVADOR GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 20 01:30:46
191 387 BORTOLOTTI ALBERTO POD. FORMIGINESE MM35 44 01:30:48
192 1395 ZOTTOLO ANDREA UISP GENOVA MM45 32 01:30:50
193 613 SORO LUCA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 33 01:30:52
194 978 MANTOVANI MARCO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 45 01:30:54
195 644 ROMA CARLO MARTINO RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCONTI MM40 45 01:30:54
196 268 CASTELLARO MARCO ATLETICA DUE PERLE AM 37 01:30:57
197 325 MARTINETTO WALTER A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM35 46 01:30:58
198 301 DOSSENA LUCA G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM35 47 01:31:00
199 663 FABBRIS TEMISTOCLE ITA MM40 46 01:31:04
200 136 GERBI PAOLO ITA MM35 48 01:31:05
201 500 CALIGARA LORENZO PODISTICA ARONA MM35 49 01:31:16
202 69 LECOINTE MICHEL FRA MM50 21 01:31:16
203 1392 STEGAGNINI LUCA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 47 01:31:17
204 447 BIGGI ANDREA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM40 48 01:31:19
205 991 MORTOLA FRANCESCO MARATONETI GENOVESI AM 38 01:31:22
206 1081 RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO ATLETICA DUE PERLE AM 39 01:31:25
207 622 LUBRANO LUIGI ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 2 01:31:26
208 1221 MAMONE ENRICO ASD ERGUS MM60 3 01:31:30
209 805 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM55 10 01:31:30
210 1132 DI PINO CRISTIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 49 01:31:32
211 1087 SPAGNA RAFFAELE G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO MM35 50 01:31:33
212 1053 GOSLINO ANDREA PODISTICA SAVONESE MM35 51 01:31:33
213 958 CAMPINI FABIO SIMONE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 52 01:31:34
214 1067 ALTAMURA ALESSANDRO ITA AM 40 01:31:35
215 1040 RANABOLDO PAOLO ATL. SANTHIA' MM35 53 01:31:43
216 94 TRIPALDI ANTONIO ATHLETIC PROJECT SAVONA MM45 34 01:31:45
217 1211 MONTI STEFANO ITA MM40 50 01:31:46
218 1007 PINZELLI FLAVIO ASD CUS GENOVA MM35 54 01:31:51
219 765 BRUZZONE PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 35 01:31:52
220 1003 VAGALI CORRADO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 36 01:31:52
221 151 MALASPINA MARCO ITA MM40 51 01:31:54
222 1226 DONELLI ANDREA ITA MM40 52 01:31:58
223 402 GANZERLA GINO POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA MM35 55 01:31:59
224 652 GROSSO SERGIO GS VALLEMME MM45 37 01:32:01
225 959 LOMBARDI SILVANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 38 01:32:02
226 1232 BINOTTO UGO MARATHON CREMONA MM35 56 01:32:02
227 1086 DE LOS SANTOS AUGUSTO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 39 01:32:03
228 1231 BONGIOVANNI FEDERICA MARATHON CREMONA AF 3 01:32:03
229 926 SCISCIOLO DARIO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM45 40 01:32:04
230 583 PEDANTE LUCIANO RIVIERA TRIATHLON 1992 MM40 53 01:32:04
231 96 IERARDI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA MELE MM40 54 01:32:05
232 393 GAVIOLI MARCO ACQUIRUNNERS MM55 11 01:32:06
233 152 MAZZEI EMANUELA ITA MF35 1 01:32:13
234 231 PILEGGI ANGELO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM60 4 01:32:17
235 627 GAGGERO ANDREA ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM50 22 01:32:25
236 1249 CAMPANELLA GIORGIO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM45 41 01:32:26
237 905 D'AMANZO DAVIDE ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM40 55 01:32:28
238 789 ZANARDI ROBERTO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM55 12 01:32:28
239 867 PRAVETTONI ANDREA FRIESIAN TEAM AM 41 01:32:29
240 157 PICHETTO MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 23 01:32:29
241 1241 ARTIACO ANDREA ITA MM40 56 01:32:31
242 391 MARAFIOTI ANDREA G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA AM 42 01:32:35
243 703 LA MANNA LUIS CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 57 01:32:37
244 457 VIARENGO LUCA ITA MM45 42 01:32:37
245 833 SARTO ANDREA ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM50 24 01:32:47
246 992 GRASSI LUCA MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 57 01:32:47
247 1180 BROGGI ROSA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF45 2 01:32:48
248 170 LASTRICO MARCO MULTEDO 1930 MM50 25 01:32:48
249 1381 PIRAINO MARCO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 58 01:32:49
250 775 VALLONE SANDRO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 58 01:32:49
251 618 DI MAIO GEORGES MARATONETI GENOVESI MM35 59 01:32:49
252 1035 ODICINO PIERPAOLO ITA MM40 59 01:32:49
253 1134 FIGARI FEDERICO ASD CUS GENOVA MM35 60 01:32:50
254 925 BARLA DANIELE MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA MM50 26 01:32:51
255 1254 COSTA SIMONE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 61 01:32:51
256 1462 FERRARA ADOLFO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 43 01:32:52
257 35 PARODI ENRICO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 13 01:32:52
258 630 CANGIANO CARLO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS AM 43 01:32:53
259 30 ARONE FRANCESCO PODISTICA VINOVO MM35 62 01:32:56
260 254 ARNABOLDI DAVIDE ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM35 63 01:33:02
261 615 PASTORINO ROBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 27 01:33:03
262 592 FANTASIA NICOLA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM45 44 01:33:08
263 795 BLANDI CARMELO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 14 01:33:18
264 665 RECAGNO ANDREA ITA AM 44 01:33:20
265 1080 CACCIALANZA ELGA ATLETICA DUE PERLE MF35 2 01:33:21
266 263 CAMMARATA GIUSEPPE S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM60 5 01:33:21
267 922 FEZZA VINCENZO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM45 45 01:33:21
268 985 BUTERA MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 60 01:33:21
269 473 ZANONI CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 15 01:33:22
270 258 MUSELLA ALESSANDRO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AM 45 01:33:23
271 1045 BORELLA CLAUDIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM55 16 01:33:26
272 600 MANDIROLA LUCA ATL. NOVESE MM45 46 01:33:28
273 492 MAURI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST MM40 61 01:33:28
274 1287 REPETTI LUCA PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO MM40 62 01:33:29
275 540 BONDANZA MASSIMO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM40 63 01:33:30
276 234 COP RICCARDO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA AM 46 01:33:32
277 202 PATTONERI PAOLO C.U.S. PARMA MM35 64 01:33:36
278 388 REPETTO ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 17 01:33:37
279 417 MIRABILE GIANFILIPPO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 64 01:33:37
280 741 TASSI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA MELE MM55 18 01:33:39
281 504 FUMAGALLI PIETRO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO MM45 47 01:33:41
282 517 MARAZZI FABRIZIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 48 01:33:42
283 1129 PASQUALI MARCO ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM50 28 01:33:46
284 607 GIRIMONDI MASSIMO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM35 65 01:33:49
285 489 PORTUNATO ANDREA ITA MM45 49 01:33:52
286 869 PARODI GABRIELE G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 50 01:33:54
287 1098 MUSCARA' STEFANO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM35 66 01:33:54
288 227 CECCHELANI LUCIANO ITA MM55 19 01:33:56
289 502 DE DONA' GABRIELE ITA AM 47 01:33:58
290 494 ORSINI ROMANO A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI MM50 29 01:33:58
291 299 PEROLFI FILIPPO G.P. AVIS PAVIA AM 48 01:34:02
292 638 DE MICHELI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS MM35 67 01:34:03
293 989 GRECO ARMANDO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 30 01:34:04
294 732 BARBIERI MAURIZIO G.P. CASALESE MM40 65 01:34:08
295 782 LANZILLO ERNESTO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 51 01:34:13
296 757 GUIDONI ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM45 52 01:34:16
297 21 RUPO DAVIDE C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM45 53 01:34:16
298 131 ESPOSITO GERARDO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM50 31 01:34:17
299 421 PESCE CLAUDIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 32 01:34:18
300 107 TORRESE GUIDO ITA MM40 66 01:34:21
301 797 GENOCCHIO RENATO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 20 01:34:21
302 611 ROCCATAGLIATA STEFANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 67 01:34:21
303 260 DROGO GAETANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 33 01:34:23
304 661 BEOLDO ANDREA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM35 68 01:34:24
305 747 COCITO STEFANO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM45 54 01:34:26
306 46 BOLOGNESI SILVIA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF55 1 01:34:29
307 878 NEGRI EMANUELE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM55 21 01:34:33
308 1385 SORRENTINO PASQUALE MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 68 01:34:34
309 1284 PORRO PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 55 01:34:37
310 975 GARBARINO ALESSANDRO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 69 01:34:49
311 631 MENEGHETTI ANDREA ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS AM 49 01:34:50
312 1382 DE LEO MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 56 01:34:54
313 987 BACIGALUPO CHRISTIAN MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 69 01:34:55
314 1418 PISANO ENRICO UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA AM 50 01:35:00
315 871 LUNATI DIEGO SUI MM35 70 01:35:00
316 1401 TRAVERSO ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 70 01:35:00
317 535 NERVI FABIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 71 01:35:02
318 272 BORZONE MAURO ITA MM45 57 01:35:06
319 426 VACCA GIAMPIETRO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 71 01:35:07
320 438 BRUSCHI GABRIELE ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA MM40 72 01:35:08
321 396 BRAGA ANGELO G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM45 58 01:35:12
322 1377 CIURLEO ERNESTO GS TERRALBA ARENZANO MM55 22 01:35:16
323 359 ROVATI DANIELE TEAM OTC COMO MM50 34 01:35:19
324 442 CIMINO ANTONIO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM40 73 01:35:19
325 286 PARODI MASSIMO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 59 01:35:20
326 425 TROMBACCIA STEFANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 74 01:35:21
327 948 SCAGLIA STEFANO ITA MM35 72 01:35:22
328 1358 MACHI' FRANCESCO ITA MM45 60 01:35:25
329 1440 ORCIUOLI FABRIZIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 61 01:35:25
330 646 URIATI IVAN PIEDI DI GHISA AM 51 01:35:28
331 497 CECCARELLI PAOLO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. MM50 35 01:35:28
332 934 BALESTRA RAFFAELE ITA MM35 73 01:35:30
333 1161 SECHI MAURIZIO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MM40 75 01:35:31
334 917 FULCINI ALESSANDRO G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO AM 52 01:35:32
335 918 ROTA SIMONE G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO AM 53 01:35:32
336 628 CROCE ROBERTO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM55 23 01:35:34
337 1042 MUNARI ENRICO ITA MM35 74 01:35:36
338 255 GARDELLA MATTEO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 75 01:35:38
339 1311 DI PASQUALI GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 36 01:35:39
340 980 PALIO ALFONSO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM50 37 01:35:39
341 39 TICHOUDAD SLIMANE G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM55 24 01:35:40
342 394 ARMINU LUCA US GENOVA MARE BLU AM 54 01:35:40
343 723 CORTINOVIS THOMAS ATL. VALLE BREMBANA MM35 76 01:35:41
344 1100 GAGGERO ESTER PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MF40 4 01:35:42
345 239 IBBA PIERO ANGELO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 38 01:35:45
346 1094 CIAMBELLOTTI MICHELE UISP PRATO MM40 76 01:35:46
347 278 BOFFI ANDREA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM40 77 01:35:46
348 119 ANDRIGO GIAMPIETRO ATLETICA PONT DONNAS MM45 62 01:35:48
349 436 ADDUCI LIBERATO ATLETICA PONT DONNAS MM45 63 01:35:48
350 573 ZILIANI STEFANO MARATHON CREMONA MM35 77 01:35:52
351 814 VALENTE PAOLO ATLETICA 3V AM 55 01:35:52
352 561 DIANA FABRIZIO ITA MM35 78 01:35:53
353 1079 CICERO GIOVANNI ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM35 79 01:35:53
354 217 RAMPONI ALBERTO PODISTICA MELE MM50 39 01:35:56
355 1438 LAURERI MATTEO U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI AM 56 01:35:56
356 401 BOZZANO CARLO ALASSIO IN SALUTE RUNNING TEAM AM 57 01:35:57
357 1405 VECCHIATINI ALESSIO ASD VIRTUS SESTRI MM35 80 01:35:57
358 546 PASSADORE FRANCO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM55 25 01:35:58
359 185 PELOSO MAURO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 64 01:35:58
360 612 RUOCCO BRUNO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 65 01:35:59
361 1122 MANGINI DANIELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 81 01:36:00
362 264 GIUFFRIDA GIOVANNI S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM55 26 01:36:00
363 1108 SANGALLI GIORGIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 27 01:36:00
364 40 PEYLA ANDREA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 78 01:36:01
365 52 SOLARI BRUNO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 6 01:36:01
366 780 CONTINI ALBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 28 01:36:01
367 848 D'ADAMO PAOLA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF35 3 01:36:01
368 1083 GIANOLA FABIO ITA MM40 79 01:36:02
369 208 FONSECA GIANCARLO ITA MM35 82 01:36:03
370 983 TESSIORE MARIO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM45 66 01:36:03
371 1310 PISANU MARIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 40 01:36:05
372 1096 GIGLI LORENZO UISP PRATO MM45 67 01:36:06
373 108 ROCCA LUCA PAOLO PODISTICA ARONA MM35 83 01:36:06
374 400 GIOFFRE' CHRISTIAN ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM35 84 01:36:06
375 541 BRUGNOLO FEDERICO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM50 41 01:36:08
376 776 ASTERINI GUIDO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM45 68 01:36:13
377 873 MELOTTO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA ARONA MM35 85 01:36:16
378 681 BLANCHETTI DAVIDE ATLETICA DUE PERLE AM 58 01:36:22
379 769 GARIBALDI JACOPO ATLETICA DUE PERLE AM 59 01:36:23
380 586 STORTI STEFANO ATL. NOVESE MM40 80 01:36:24
381 485 PORRU PATRIZIA ITA MF35 4 01:36:26
382 2316 PIZZIRANI MARCO ITA MM45 69 01:36:27
383 51 CRAVIN GIULIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 7 01:36:31
384 1101 TUMAN RUTH PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MF45 3 01:36:36
385 308 MORO GIOVANNI PODISTICA MELE MM35 86 01:36:36
386 1400 GARBIN MASSIMO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO MM45 70 01:36:36
387 986 GAGGERO MARCO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM35 87 01:36:37
388 1264 CERRA ANTONIO ITA MM40 81 01:36:39
389 1236 PATANE' SIMONE ITA MM35 88 01:36:40
390 1019 BOLLA MICHELE A.T.A. AM 60 01:36:40
391 511 RUGARI LUCA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM45 71 01:36:43
392 407 BIASOTTI ANDREA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA AM 61 01:36:44
393 514 PENNATI LUCA G.P. GARLASCHESE MM45 72 01:36:45
394 44 CUBEDDU LUCIO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM55 29 01:36:46
395 750 CARENA MATTEO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO AM 62 01:36:47
396 800 RICCIO VINCENZO ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM40 82 01:36:53
397 364 SCOTTO LUCA ITA MM35 89 01:36:55
398 967 BIANCO FEDERICO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 90 01:36:59
399 524 BERG JESSICA USA AF 4 01:36:59
400 875 MODENESE PAOLO ATL. NOVESE MM45 73 01:37:00
401 610 RASO GUIDO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 74 01:37:02
402 1068 ANTENUCCI ELVIRA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MF40 5 01:37:02
403 443 CANEPA EMANUELE ITA MM40 83 01:37:05
404 302 SANTINI MAURO ATLETICA CAIRO MM50 42 01:37:08
405 277 ARTUSO VALERIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD AM 63 01:37:15
406 389 SEDRAN FABIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE AM 64 01:37:15
407 92 MEDAGLIANI ANGELO G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM50 43 01:37:17
408 1340 LARICCIA LUCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 75 01:37:18
409 1338 SPALLAROSSA DANIELE ITA MM45 76 01:37:18
410 647 DELUCCHI FRANCESCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 84 01:37:18
411 822 FRANZONI MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 85 01:37:18
412 20 FEYLES ENRICO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM40 86 01:37:21
413 123 SCHIAFFINO GUIDO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 77 01:37:31
414 501 MANTELLINO UGO ITA MM35 91 01:37:33
415 629 ENRICO PIERCARLO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM40 87 01:37:34
416 1348 SCORZA GIAN CARLO C.F.F.S. COGOLETO MM40 88 01:37:41
417 815 DE MILATO LUCA ITA MM40 89 01:37:46
418 970 DE GRANDIS MARCO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM40 90 01:37:47
419 1196 MASSA STEFANO PODISTICA MELE MM45 78 01:37:50
420 262 ARRIGO DANILO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM40 91 01:37:51
421 1332 MELIS GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 30 01:37:53
422 690 TAGLIAVACCHE NEDO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM45 79 01:37:53
423 1271 TOTARO GIUSEPPE ASI SAVONA MM35 92 01:37:56
424 1272 CIOCHETTI MARIO ITA AM 65 01:37:58
425 1224 MEAGGIA GIOVANNI ASD PODISTICA AVIS AMEGLIA MM45 80 01:37:59
426 248 SARTORE ANDREA ITA MM35 93 01:38:00
427 949 FRANCONI ANDREA ITA MM45 81 01:38:00
428 1118 LEONARDINI ROBERTO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM60 8 01:38:01
429 176 PARODI ANDREA ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM45 82 01:38:06
430 1302 BIASETTI ENRICO ITA AM 66 01:38:08
431 321 ORLANDO MASSIMO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM40 92 01:38:09
432 1402 DONATI MASSIMO ITA MM35 94 01:38:10
433 1027 MASTROMARINO ANTONIO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM35 95 01:38:11
434 167 MARTIRI ROBERTO ITA MM40 93 01:38:11
435 1356 PASSERA SAMUELE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 96 01:38:12
436 332 BOZZO FRANCESCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 31 01:38:13
437 1106 PESCE MARCO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 83 01:38:16
438 66 BECCIA ANTONIO ITA MM45 84 01:38:17
439 1362 CAMPI MAURO ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM55 32 01:38:19
440 1077 MARSANO SERGIO ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM50 44 01:38:19
441 83 POLETTO MARCO PODISTICA MELE MM40 94 01:38:24
442 526 ZUPPA RICCARDO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 85 01:38:27
443 104 ZEPPA WALTER G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 97 01:38:28
444 1346 CUMAN CHRISTIAN ITA MM35 98 01:38:28
445 285 TULLO MARIA FRANCA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MF50 1 01:38:32
446 140 MOLA CLAUDIO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO MM35 99 01:38:32
447 150 ASTORRI LUIGI ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM45 86 01:38:33
448 149 REGHITTO NICOLETTA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MF40 6 01:38:34
449 284 UZZO FABIO ESERCITO GS SCUOLA DI GUERRA MM45 87 01:38:39
450 1429 BARISIONE GIOVANNI MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 45 01:38:40
451 1370 CHIGHINI FABIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM50 46 01:38:41
452 186 MORLUPI ALESSANDRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM40 95 01:38:41
453 378 SCOVAZZO TIZIANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 96 01:38:42
454 648 TORRE ROSARIO ASD PODISTICA AVIS AMEGLIA MM45 88 01:38:45
455 1281 CARLINO CLAUDIO ITA MM35 100 01:38:46
456 881 GHIGLIOTTI GIULIO ITA MM40 97 01:38:47
457 835 FANTINEL EMANUELE TEAM OTC COMO AM 67 01:38:48
458 480 MARINI SANDRO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 89 01:38:51
459 249 DE GRADI SARA N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA AF 5 01:38:51
460 820 CALCAGNO MICHELE UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM35 101 01:38:53
461 792 GIUSTOLISI GIUSEPPE S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM50 47 01:38:56
462 964 BORINELLI ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 90 01:38:59
463 126 BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM60 9 01:39:00
464 773 SABATINO MATTEO ATL. SANTHIA' MM35 102 01:39:01
465 1275 BERTINO FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 103 01:39:01
466 367 FERRANDO DAVIDE ITA MM35 104 01:39:04
467 1047 PELUCCHINI ADRIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 48 01:39:11
468 947 COMMOME LUCIANO ITA MM35 105 01:39:12
469 219 PASTORINO LUCA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 106 01:39:20
470 1194 MUSTICA TERESA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF35 5 01:39:22
471 290 MIGLIARO LUIGINO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 49 01:39:22
472 1355 CIUCHI STEFANO ITA MM45 91 01:39:25
473 1056 SANSONE CARMINE ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM50 50 01:39:27
474 717 MINORETTI GABRIELE G.S. BERNATESE MM55 33 01:39:31
475 472 SASSOS ROBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 34 01:39:37
476 1420 GNONE MATTEO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 92 01:39:38
477 735 FERRARI ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE MM35 107 01:39:38
478 177 BAGLIERI GULIANO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM55 35 01:39:40
479 168 QUADRIO PIERLUIGI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM60 10 01:39:44
480 184 GANDOLFI FRANCESCO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM40 98 01:39:46
481 754 TOSELLO CRISTINA G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MF40 7 01:39:46
482 801 TERIACA ANTONIO ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM40 99 01:39:48
483 1065 IMERA CALOGERO ASD PODISTICA AVIS AMEGLIA AM 68 01:39:51
484 59 POLA ELENA GSD EUROBIKE CREMOLINO MF35 6 01:39:53
485 924 DELFINO DIEGO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM35 108 01:39:55
486 210 CAVANNA MARCO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 109 01:39:55
487 520 MONACHON JEAN CLAUDE SUI MM50 51 01:39:56
488 1162 LAURIA DONATELLA A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA MF40 8 01:39:57
489 510 CARBONE MATTEO MARATONETI GENOVESI AM 69 01:39:59
490 1444 BILOTTI ROBERTO ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO AM 70 01:39:59
491 885 MARTINI GABRIELLA PODISTICA SAVONESE MF60 1 01:39:59
492 907 PALMA LORENZO PODISTICA MEZZANESE MM50 52 01:40:05
493 1235 QUIRINO MATTEO A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE MM35 110 01:40:08
494 1172 ZORZOLI CLEMENTE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM50 53 01:40:09
495 1290 BASELLI GIOVANNA TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA AF 6 01:40:10
496 1173 LOSI GIANMARIO G.P. CODOGNO 82 MM40 100 01:40:11
497 1435 FRUSCONI LARRY ITA MM35 111 01:40:12
498 817 CANEPA STEFANO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM40 101 01:40:12
499 1371 AUGURATI RENATO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 93 01:40:15
500 799 CASELLI PAOLO G.P. AVIS PAVIA AM 71 01:40:19
501 923 VALENTE MAURIZIO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM45 94 01:40:20
502 356 MARINI FRANCESCO ITA MM35 112 01:40:21
503 49 CONTE ROBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 54 01:40:21
504 319 RISSO LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 55 01:40:27
505 1201 DE GIORGI NICCOLO' ITA AM 72 01:40:28
506 658 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 95 01:40:33
507 1168 MOGINI UMBERTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 113 01:40:39
508 1089 ANGELOZZI ADALBERTO PODISTICA ARONA MM45 96 01:40:39
509 1110 GHEZZI ENRICO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 97 01:40:40
510 1457 DIEGOLI VALTER ITA MM45 98 01:40:42
511 772 ALVA LEON JULIAN MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM45 99 01:40:43
512 1158 ORCHARD ALASTAIR GBR MM35 114 01:40:45
513 1326 COSTA ENRICO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 100 01:40:45
514 816 VELA PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 101 01:40:48
515 48 TUMMARELLO VITO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 56 01:40:51
516 567 ROSSI FRANCO ITA MM40 102 01:40:52
517 620 GUIDI MAURIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 36 01:40:55
518 357 GAIATI MASSIMO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO MM40 103 01:40:59
519 197 POLLERI DAMIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 102 01:41:00
520 921 MICHELIS PAOLO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM35 115 01:41:01
521 235 COLOMBI CRISTIANO PODISTI LIVORNESI MM35 116 01:41:03
522 596 OGLIETTI BARBARA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MF40 9 01:41:03
523 771 MACCARINI FABRIZIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD AM 73 01:41:05
524 579 CAVALIERI FRANCESCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM35 117 01:41:05
525 449 ASTI ADRIANO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 37 01:41:08
526 230 ONETO PAOLO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 104 01:41:08
527 728 MARCHESI ILARIA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO MF40 10 01:41:09
528 191 PATTANO ALFREDO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM35 118 01:41:09
529 298 SIVIERI GIORGIO A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB MM45 103 01:41:11
530 748 PIOVANI STEFANO ATL. CASONE NOCETO MM40 105 01:41:13
531 1131 MINUTO FILIPPO ATLETICA CAIRO MM55 38 01:41:14
532 101 TROTTI MATTEO C.F.F.S. COGOLETO AM 74 01:41:15
533 1319 CRIVELLI CLAUDIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 104 01:41:17
534 956 DOSSOLA LUIGI G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 105 01:41:18
535 709 CENTONZA MATTEO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 106 01:41:20
536 171 LA PIETRA MARIO MULTEDO 1930 MM45 107 01:41:22
537 273 PARADISO CLAUDIO UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM40 106 01:41:28
538 635 OLIVO UGO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS AM 75 01:41:28
539 340 TEMPO VITTORIO PRO SESTO ATL. MM40 107 01:41:32
540 423 TORIELLI BRUNO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 57 01:41:32
541 212 TONNARELLI ANDREA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 108 01:41:34
542 486 FAIS FRANCO ITA MM45 108 01:41:35
543 198 GIULIANO GUIDO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 109 01:41:35
544 1301 ORECCHIA ROBERTO ACQUIRUNNERS MM40 109 01:41:36
545 1251 FESTELLI MORENO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 119 01:41:36
546 1303 CANEPA LUIGI S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM45 110 01:41:37
547 879 PIENOVI ROBERTO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM50 58 01:41:40
548 1088 GUANA VALENTINA PODISTICA ARONA MF40 11 01:41:41
549 755 COBIANCHI ELISA G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA AF 7 01:41:43
550 1149 CHIARIELLO ANTONIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM50 59 01:41:43
551 574 GATTO GIOVANNI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 39 01:41:44
552 700 DAGNINO NATALE G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 111 01:41:44
553 166 MARNATI ALBERTO ITA MM35 120 01:41:45
554 1376 ASTOLFI FABRIZIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM40 110 01:41:46
555 707 PASSERINI DANIELE AMATORI LECCO MM40 111 01:41:46
556 190 NEGRI MARIO G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM40 112 01:41:48
557 220 BORGO MASSIMO ITA MM35 121 01:41:53
558 1113 VERCELLINO PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 112 01:41:54
559 807 FERRANDO ROBERTO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM45 113 01:41:55
560 238 TORELLI EUGENIO ITA MM35 122 01:41:57
561 1230 MARIANI BRUNO ITA MM50 60 01:41:58
562 811 NAPOLI ALESSANDRO ITA MM45 114 01:42:00
563 256 CAROSIO CORRADO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 115 01:42:03
564 133 BENTO DE ALMEIDA ANTONIO CARLOS POR MM50 61 01:42:03
565 693 LENTI FEDERICO ITA MM45 116 01:42:03
566 223 TESTA FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 62 01:42:05
567 516 RIOLFI MARCELLO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 113 01:42:06
568 955 AGROSI' PASQUALE ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM50 63 01:42:06
569 1331 D'AGOSTINO MAURIZIO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM45 117 01:42:09
570 1102 MEIRANA LUISA PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MF45 4 01:42:11
571 787 QUARTINO GIACOMO PODISTICA MELE MM60 11 01:42:12
572 1014 FIAMMENGHI GEMMA ITA MF45 5 01:42:12
573 708 SALA RINO A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO MM55 40 01:42:15
574 818 OLIVERO SIMONE LIBERTAS FORNO CANAVESE AM 76 01:42:19
575 1095 BAMBI FABRIZIO UISP PRATO MM40 114 01:42:23
576 445 DI GERONIMO MICHELE UISP VARESE MM40 115 01:42:30
577 1466 OTTONELLO ENRICO ITA MM40 116 01:42:31
578 271 COSTA ENRICO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM45 118 01:42:33
579 57 TERENZINI LUCA ATLETICA MANARA MM35 123 01:42:34
580 1062 FERRARESI DAVIDE ITA MM40 117 01:42:34
581 279 CABRINO IVO A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA MM40 118 01:42:35
582 557 GUIDUCCI LUCA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 119 01:42:36
583 651 FISCHETTI ANDREA ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM40 120 01:42:39
584 1063 GABBIA GIUSEPPE RN PEGLI 1948 MM50 64 01:42:43
585 1278 FERRARI ANTONELLA PODISTICA MELE MF45 6 01:42:44
586 1024 VALSANIA CARLO ROERO RUNNERS MM45 119 01:42:45
587 981 RANDO MAURIZIO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM50 65 01:42:45
588 1243 VIDALI ERMANNO MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA MM45 120 01:42:46
589 1242 STUA WILLIAM MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA MM60 12 01:42:46
590 946 ROLANDELLI GIAN LUCA ITA MM40 121 01:42:46
591 884 CAPETTA FABRIZIO ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM45 121 01:42:47
592 625 PAGANO MARCO ITA MM45 122 01:42:48
593 1051 FRUSCIONE MARCO ITA MM45 123 01:42:48
594 1246 SCARLATTI EMANUELE ITA MM50 66 01:42:49
595 901 SANGUINETI MARCO ITA MM40 122 01:42:50
596 75 MURENU CARLO CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB MM45 124 01:42:51
597 1285 CIUCHI FILIPPO ITA MM50 67 01:42:53
598 1046 ARTUSO GABRIELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 68 01:42:56
599 1128 TEDESCO PIERO ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM65 1 01:42:56
600 505 GARIBALDI GIUSEPPE U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM50 69 01:42:58
601 124 SPERONI CLAUDIO ATLETICA PONT DONNAS MM40 123 01:42:58
602 508 USAI GIAN PAOLO A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI MM55 41 01:42:58
603 481 DI MARIANO VINCENZO PODISTICA MELE MM45 125 01:43:06
604 1011 GHIANI SALVATORE ANTONIO POL GONONE DORGALI MM35 124 01:43:06
605 147 LONGHI MARIO ITA MM50 70 01:43:11
606 484 VISVARDIS NIKOLAOS GRE AM 77 01:43:12
607 371 BISACCHI ANDREA MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 42 01:43:12
608 435 SEGATTO STEFANO ATL. NOVESE MM40 124 01:43:14
609 414 LUPERI FERRUCCIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 71 01:43:14
610 422 SPRIO VINCENZO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 126 01:43:15
611 1320 MERLO IVANO ITA MM55 43 01:43:17
612 328 LEONETTI SERGIO UISP PISA MM35 125 01:43:17
613 756 VIGILANTE LUCIANO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM35 126 01:43:18
614 363 CHIOLO ROBERTO ITA MM45 127 01:43:21
615 598 CARDINALI FABRIZIO ITA MM50 72 01:43:22
616 1178 BERNARDELLI LUCA ITA MM45 128 01:43:22
617 649 INSOLERA ALFIO ASD PODISTICA AVIS AMEGLIA MM45 129 01:43:23
618 710 MAMELI SILVIA G.S.IL FIORINO MF35 7 01:43:23
619 193 CHERUBINI LUIGI ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRL MM55 44 01:43:24
620 213 TONNARELLI MAURIZIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 130 01:43:26
621 1177 GENCO CARLO ITA MM45 131 01:43:28
622 320 DI GIORGIO GIOVANNA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF60 2 01:43:35
623 1187 RISSO ALDO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 125 01:43:36
624 874 SIVORI SERGIO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 73 01:43:44
625 479 PAMPALONI FABIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM55 45 01:43:44
626 209 ARATA MARCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM55 46 01:43:44
627 566 SHEA MOIRA REGINA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MF45 7 01:43:44
628 593 POZZO STEFANO A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS AM 78 01:43:46
629 143 CORRENTI VALENTINO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 127 01:43:46
630 225 ROGAI ROBERTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 74 01:43:48
631 45 VALLI MASSIMO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM50 75 01:43:49
632 1431 BARBIERI PAOLA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MF50 2 01:43:52
633 713 VITALE ROMINA ITA AF 8 01:43:53
634 1323 OLIVARI MASSIMILIANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 126 01:43:53
635 931 RONDINI MASSIMO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM40 127 01:43:55
636 1017 ZANDERIGO ROSOLO ALESSANDRO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM40 128 01:43:55
637 1026 BASSO MARCO ITA AM 79 01:43:57
638 65 BRUZZONE LUCA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 128 01:43:59
639 1399 PERCIVALE ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM40 129 01:44:03
640 599 PARISI VITO U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM50 76 01:44:04
641 408 BROGI SIMONE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM35 129 01:44:04
642 641 FLORIDDIA GIANFRANCO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 130 01:44:05
643 864 IULIANO SIMONE A.T.A. MM35 130 01:44:09
644 1412 GIOIA ANGELO ITA MM40 131 01:44:10
645 616 SCHOEN CHICO ITA MM40 132 01:44:11
646 338 LO MONACO FRANCESCO ITA AM 80 01:44:11
647 295 RONCA RICCARDO ITA AM 81 01:44:11
648 1259 BASSO DAVIDE ITA AM 82 01:44:12
649 1119 NOVARINO PIETRO A.A.A. GENOVA MM40 133 01:44:13
650 1190 BENOTTI MARCO RUNNING SARONNO MM40 134 01:44:16
651 458 MARCHET RITA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF35 8 01:44:16
652 269 CORDERA GIOVANNI ITA MM45 132 01:44:18
653 137 GAROZZO MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 131 01:44:18
654 1297 MINERVINI LUIGI ITA AM 83 01:44:18
655 228 RICCI DANIELE ITA MM45 133 01:44:19
656 315 MAZZA MARCO ITA AM 84 01:44:19
657 899 CALISTI ANTONIO ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO MM60 13 01:44:20
658 634 MANGINO PIERO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM55 47 01:44:21
659 207 TORRE ANDREA TOMASO ASD CUS GENOVA MM45 134 01:44:21
660 838 BONETTI MARCO ITA AM 85 01:44:26
661 870 VALLARINO DANIELE POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA MM35 132 01:44:29
662 786 TORTAROLO LARA PODISTICA MELE AF 9 01:44:31
663 642 TRESTIN CRISTINA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF40 12 01:44:34
664 1424 MORTOLA PAOLO ITA MM55 48 01:44:37
665 519 CAVIGLIA LUCA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 135 01:44:38
666 1059 SARZANINI PAOLO ITA MM35 133 01:44:40
667 920 FORELLA ANDREA PODISTICA SAVONESE MM35 134 01:44:40
668 1188 ROCCA GIACOMO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA AM 86 01:44:42
669 1468 MANTOVANI VITTORIO ITA MM40 136 01:44:44
670 1366 MONTEGHIRFO STEFANO ITA MM40 137 01:44:46
671 1469 ABATI MARCO ITA MM35 135 01:44:46
672 19 CANTONE PAOLA C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MF45 8 01:44:48
673 686 BAVAZZANO CRISTINA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF35 9 01:44:48
674 512 GHIBAUDO PAOLO ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45 135 01:44:51
675 698 LAPILLO SANDRO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 136 01:44:54
676 699 TRAVERSA ENZO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM60 14 01:44:54
677 1213 CAVAZZANA MIRKO ITA AM 87 01:44:55
678 997 PETRILLI MICHELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 77 01:44:56
679 796 GENOCCHIO PIETRO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA AM 88 01:44:57
680 98 OTTOBONI ALBERTO ATLETICA DUE PERLE AM 89 01:44:57
681 1269 MERELLO GIACOMO ITA MM40 138 01:44:59
682 17 CASALEGGIO LUCA ITA MM35 136 01:44:59
683 33 PESCE GILBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM60 15 01:45:00
684 37 BERTOLI MARCO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 78 01:45:00
685 982 MALAGUTI GIORGIA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MF40 13 01:45:02
686 1448 GROSSO EUGENIO ITA MM45 137 01:45:03
687 719 BURZONI MANUELA ATLETICA INTESA MF40 14 01:45:04
688 1463 PERA FRANCESCO TOURIN RUNNING CENTER AM 90 01:45:09
689 1052 DRAGO STEFANO ITA MM35 137 01:45:09
690 180 BIGATTI PAOLO MSP LA TIGRE MM40 139 01:45:11
691 355 GARIBALDI DENNIS G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM40 140 01:45:15
692 906 SEPE SALVATORE BAIANO RUNNERS MM45 138 01:45:15
693 643 SERIOLO ANGELO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM65 2 01:45:16
694 440 SALA MARCO ITA MM40 141 01:45:17
695 601 CONDELLO DANIELA PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA AF 10 01:45:17
696 1245 BUCCI ENZO G.S. AVIS SEREGNO MM40 142 01:45:21
697 431 BERK CHRISTINE USA MF40 15 01:45:26
698 144 CECCHINI ANDREA ASD PODISTICA AVIS AMEGLIA MM45 139 01:45:34
699 979 MARRONE MARIO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM50 79 01:45:43
700 1150 BELLONI GIORGIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM60 16 01:45:46
701 1334 BELLIN ANTONELLO PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. MM45 140 01:45:49
702 973 MORDIGLIA ALDO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 143 01:45:52
703 1333 CARPANETO BRUNO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 141 01:45:53
704 347 ANTOGNETTI MORENO ASD PODISTICA AVIS AMEGLIA MM45 142 01:45:55
705 1070 RUSSO MARCELLO LA VETTA MONGRANDO MM40 144 01:45:55
706 132 BENTO RODRIGUES DAVID ALEXANDRE POR AM 91 01:45:57
707 1071 ZUDDAS FRANCO ASD CUS GENOVA MM40 145 01:46:00
708 312 PASTEUR EDOARDO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 49 01:46:03
709 54 GIARDINA SANTA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF60 3 01:46:07
710 153 ILARDO FRANCESCO A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA MM60 17 01:46:09
711 211 GANDOLFO ALESSANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 80 01:46:10
712 397 BARACCHI RICCARDO GS INTERFORZE MM40 146 01:46:16
713 218 MARZORATI GIANCARLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM50 81 01:46:16
714 1304 SCAGLIA ALESSANDRO ATL. TRIVERO 2001 MM40 147 01:46:17
715 294 GARETTI RICCARDO ITA MM40 148 01:46:17
716 291 GROPPO MATTEO ITA MM35 138 01:46:17
717 461 LIGUORI LUCIANO ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM35 139 01:46:17
718 471 MAGALINO FERNANDO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM40 149 01:46:20
719 1397 LA CAMERA PIETRO PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO MM40 150 01:46:22
720 1267 MAURO EDOARDO ITA MM45 143 01:46:23
721 758 BONORA TIZIANO ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE AM 92 01:46:28
722 727 PASSONI LORENZO MARATHON CREMONA MM45 144 01:46:30
723 716 SORIA ANDREA ACQUIRUNNERS MM40 151 01:46:33
724 1455 SEMINI CLAUDIO ITA MM35 140 01:46:35
725 683 SILVESTRINI AGOSTINO ATLETICA AERMACCHI MM45 145 01:46:42
726 714 ANGIUS MAURIZIO ITA MM45 146 01:46:46
727 1428 OLIVERI MATIA ITA AM 93 01:46:49
728 1144 MISLEY ALESSANDRO ITA MM45 147 01:46:49
729 1315 PEDRONI FRANCESCA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF40 16 01:46:50
730 588 FORMAGGIO ANTONELLO A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM45 148 01:46:52
731 352 SALETTI DAVIDE G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 MM35 141 01:46:58
732 916 RAVERA STEFANO ITA MM35 142 01:47:00
733 1403 RIXI EDOARDO ITA MM35 143 01:47:00
734 1223 MERLO MAURO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 149 01:47:00
735 246 LO SARDO ALESSIO ACQUIRUNNERS AM 94 01:47:01
736 63 MANIELLO GRAZIANO UISP PARMA MM50 82 01:47:03
737 555 CHIRICO COSIMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM65 3 01:47:04
738 609 PATANE' LUIGI GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 83 01:47:05
739 1191 BRUZZONE GIAN LUCA ITA MM45 150 01:47:05
740 966 BEGGI ANDREA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM45 151 01:47:07
741 759 CASELLA MONICA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MF40 17 01:47:07
742 1416 CAPURRO ANDREA ITA MM40 152 01:47:09
743 744 DEL GAIZO LUIGI PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO MM35 144 01:47:10
744 1153 TONINI MARCO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 84 01:47:10
745 1206 ARTIACO DAVIDE ITA AM 95 01:47:11
746 1430 DORIGHI ULRICO ITA AM 96 01:47:12
747 1286 CAPRILE MICHELA PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO AF 11 01:47:13
748 1165 GRAZIANI LUCIANO ITA MM60 18 01:47:16
749 937 NATTERO ALICE ITA MF40 18 01:47:18
750 705 TERAZZI ANDREA ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA MM40 153 01:47:19
751 1432 GRONDONA PIETRO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 154 01:47:20
752 372 CHIARELLA GIUSEPPE ASD CUS GENOVA MM55 50 01:47:23
753 1117 VILLANI MAURO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM60 19 01:47:29
754 491 ROGGERONE SIMONE ITA AM 97 01:47:29
755 26 FORTUNATO ANNAMARIA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF50 3 01:47:30
756 605 D'ALESSANDRO NELLO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 155 01:47:32
757 762 BURGALASSI GIOVANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 152 01:47:33
758 844 ABELA FRANCESCO ITA AM 98 01:47:34
759 1459 MANCA LORENZO ITA AM 99 01:47:35
760 830 BALDUZZI MAURIZIO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE MM45 153 01:47:37
761 813 NORBIATO MAURA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS AF 12 01:47:39
762 1170 ROSAZZA NICOLO' ITA MM35 145 01:47:39
763 1097 RIZZI ANDREA ITA MM45 154 01:47:40
764 1273 LO MONACO ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 146 01:47:40
765 1022 ALOI ROBERTO ROERO RUNNERS MM40 156 01:47:42
766 1367 ALBORINO GIANMARIA ITA AM 100 01:47:42
767 701 COSTIGLIOLO FABRIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 155 01:47:42
768 674 REYNERI ROBERTO ATLETICA CINISELLO MM60 20 01:47:44
769 798 PAPILLO RAFFAELE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 51 01:47:44
770 856 CESTELLI CRISTIANO PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 157 01:47:46
771 1434 CERUTI MAURIZIO MARATHON CREMONA AM 101 01:47:46
772 1125 BONELLI CORRADO CANOTTIERI MILANO MM50 85 01:47:48
773 1216 TUNESI MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 86 01:47:49
774 90 PASA ILARIA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50 4 01:47:49
775 580 RISSO VALERIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 87 01:47:49
776 1109 MOTTA SANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 52 01:47:49
777 888 PANERATI MARCO ATLETICA CAIRO MM45 156 01:47:53
778 745 BREGASI JULIANA PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO MF35 10 01:47:55
779 603 BALLACCHINO MATTEO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA AM 102 01:47:56
780 581 CONTI RAFFAELLA ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MF35 11 01:47:58
781 547 RASETO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 147 01:47:59
782 1413 VALENTINA WALTER ZENA TRI TEAM MM45 157 01:47:59
783 1292 VITELLO GIUSEPPE ITA MM35 148 01:48:03
784 840 PAGANINI LILIANA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA AF 13 01:48:03
785 1073 BONOMO ANITA ITA AF 14 01:48:06
786 911 FIORI CECILIA ITA AF 15 01:48:07
787 553 PINNA ALBERTO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM60 21 01:48:08
788 529 BOSIA PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 158 01:48:10
789 887 PANERATI DANIELE ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MM50 88 01:48:11
790 1057 RUVA VINCENZO ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM45 159 01:48:13
791 376 FORNO STEFANO ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM45 160 01:48:15
792 503 RAVAIOLI MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 158 01:48:22
793 314 ABBATE ENRICO ITA MM40 159 01:48:29
794 117 GUSMAROLI DARIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 161 01:48:29
795 624 SPERANZA ROBERTO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM50 89 01:48:29
796 1218 MARINI CLAUDIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AM 103 01:48:30
797 1058 CARRARA CAGNI GIANNI MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 162 01:48:30
798 1152 BORELLO ANGELO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM55 53 01:48:34
799 165 BIGAGLI GIOVANNA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MF45 9 01:48:37
800 179 GHIGLIOTTI COSTANTINO ITA MM45 163 01:48:38
801 1248 CHIAPPUCCI SONIA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MF35 12 01:48:38
802 201 CROCIATELLI CARLO ITA MM55 54 01:48:39
803 205 MASTRANGELO GIUSEPPE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 164 01:48:39
804 342 GARBARINO GIUSEPPE G.S.D.VALTANARO MM40 160 01:48:41
805 173 MONTUORI GIOVANNI A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE MM50 90 01:48:43
806 550 CROSA MARIO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM60 22 01:48:45
807 467 MARTINI MASSIMILIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 149 01:48:49
808 687 CARRARO ALBERTO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM35 150 01:48:50
809 910 CAMMI STEFANO A.S.D. BIPEDI MM45 165 01:48:52
810 1453 BORDONARO GIUSEPPE ITA MM40 161 01:48:52
811 1192 RIMOLDI MAURO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA MM55 55 01:48:54
812 339 LAGOMARSINO DAVIDE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 166 01:48:54
813 1411 LOMI MASSIMILIANO ITA MM40 162 01:49:00
814 93 ZOLESI ENRICO ASD PODISTICA AVIS AMEGLIA MM45 167 01:49:03
815 509 CARBONE MAURO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 56 01:49:03
816 961 GIOVINAZZO IGOR ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 151 01:49:06
817 116 GAMBINI FEDERICO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AM 104 01:49:08
818 614 SCUSSEL ALBERTINA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF50 5 01:49:09
819 453 CANEPA MIRCO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 23 01:49:09
820 533 GRASSANO NADIA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MF45 10 01:49:10
821 653 CASAZZA ROBERTO PODISTICA SAVONESE MM45 168 01:49:11
822 843 GRITTA BENEDETTO ITA MM50 91 01:49:12
823 739 PONTA ALBERTO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM45 169 01:49:12
824 521 ARBENZ ANDI SUI MM45 170 01:49:15
825 200 BASILE ANTONINO A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA MM50 92 01:49:18
826 105 SORBARA CARLO ITA AM 105 01:49:20
827 633 LAVEZZO GABRIELLA ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MF40 19 01:49:20
828 572 PASTORINO LORENZO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO AM 106 01:49:21
829 1066 MESSINA AMEDEO ITA AM 107 01:49:23
830 667 ALFANO MATTEO BARLETIZIA ON THE ROAD MM40 163 01:49:28
831 1137 FRANCESCONI LUCA ITA MM40 164 01:49:29
832 437 CADEMARTORI ALBERTO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM35 152 01:49:34
833 1130 USBERTI PIERANGELO ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM55 57 01:49:38
834 963 BALOCCHI FEDERICO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA AM 108 01:49:39
835 802 PESCE ANGELO DERTHONA ATLETICA MM45 171 01:49:41
836 1427 BOSIO STEFANIA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MF40 20 01:49:43
837 1450 D'ANNA ALESSANDRO ITA MM45 172 01:49:45
838 43 PICCONE FRANCESCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 173 01:49:45
839 1174 UGO MONICA MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA MF45 11 01:49:46
840 53 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 24 01:49:47
841 676 GIULI DUILIO ITA MM55 58 01:49:47
842 1148 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM55 59 01:49:47
843 564 ASSISI ALBERTO ITA MM45 174 01:49:49
844 1277 PICCONE STEFANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 175 01:49:49
845 1159 STENDARDI LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM40 165 01:49:51
846 1021 COSTA GIANLUCA ROERO RUNNERS MM40 166 01:49:52
847 455 MARAGLIANO MARCO UISP GENOVA MM40 167 01:49:52
848 1025 ROMANISIO GIULIA ITA AF 16 01:49:53
849 1183 BURLANDO MARTINA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AF 17 01:49:53
850 1084 ARCARESE SALVATORE ITA AM 109 01:49:54
851 348 CAVALERA FABRIZIO SANREMO RUNNERS AM 110 01:49:54
852 1240 SALETTA SERGIO ATL. ALESSANDRIA MM40 168 01:49:55
853 1154 FRANCHI SIMONE ITA MM35 153 01:49:56
854 1181 VIO CARLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 176 01:49:59
855 740 FILIPPI MAURO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM MM50 93 01:50:02
856 1391 MAZZOTTI FABIO ITA MM40 169 01:50:03
857 1120 DEGL'INNOCENTI RICCARDO UISP GENOVA MM60 25 01:50:04
858 1443 MATTERA MARINA S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE AF 18 01:50:05
859 1389 PELLEGRINI GIOVANNI ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 170 01:50:06
860 585 ROSSO ANNALISA MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA MF45 12 01:50:08
861 61 ROTTA STEFANO G.S. MONTESTELLA MM35 154 01:50:10
862 1043 VIOTTI CARLO ACQUIRUNNERS MM35 155 01:50:13
863 373 ROLLA CLAUDIO ASD CUS GENOVA MM55 60 01:50:14
864 913 GUARNIERI CRISTINA ATL. VIGNATE MF35 13 01:50:14
865 242 SERPIERI LAURA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF35 14 01:50:15
866 941 REBOLINO ANDREA ITA MM45 177 01:50:15
867 565 BUSSOTTI MAURO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 94 01:50:16
868 1261 PIZZOLATO MARCO ITA MM40 171 01:50:16
869 1308 LORENA UMBERTO SPORT PRO-MOTION MM45 178 01:50:21
870 1421 BERTONASCO ANDREA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 172 01:50:22
871 1135 VENTURINO GIANLUCA UISP GENOVA MM50 95 01:50:24
872 1451 SPOLVERATO ROBERTO ITA MM45 179 01:50:25
873 1049 MAGROTTI GABRIELE G.P. AVIS PAVIA AM 111 01:50:32
874 591 TIENGO MONICA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MF35 15 01:50:34
875 1195 PARISSO LUCA ITA MM35 156 01:50:36
876 109 SABINO VITO C.A.S.C. MM55 61 01:50:38
877 1074 CHINO PIERLUIGI ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM45 180 01:50:38
878 499 DI FUCCIO VINCENZO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA MM35 157 01:50:39
879 390 AGHILAR DAVIDE BASE RUNNING MM40 173 01:50:41
880 1229 SCURI SIMONE ITA MM35 158 01:50:44
881 722 CIPOLATO CLAUDIA PODISTICA SAVONESE MF40 21 01:50:44
882 71 RAPETTI ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 174 01:50:48
883 1075 RONCAGLIOLO GIANNI ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM45 181 01:50:48
884 829 DENTELLI LEONARDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 159 01:50:49
885 849 SCHIAVI CARLO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 160 01:50:50
886 1124 BACCHINI GIAN PAOLO G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO AM 112 01:50:50
887 1167 RIGHETTI ALESSANDRO ITA MM50 96 01:50:51
888 685 SANCHINI ANTONELLO ITA MM40 175 01:50:52
889 951 COSTA BRUNO ITA MM40 176 01:50:53
890 91 BOROT TANIA MRT MF40 22 01:50:53
891 718 MINORETTI ALBERTO ITA AM 113 01:50:53
892 767 VALLARINO ANGELA POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA MF45 13 01:50:55
893 770 ROSSI ANDREA GALILEO TRIATHLON AM 114 01:50:55
894 72 FROSI FABIO ITA AM 115 01:50:57
895 1283 PRATI MATTEO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 161 01:51:03
896 261 ARRIGO ANTONELLA S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MF35 16 01:51:03
897 1004 CAMPOSTANO ENRICO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 97 01:51:05
898 381 SERVETTI GIULIANO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MM50 98 01:51:07
899 1368 BOCCHIO DIEGO ITA AM 116 01:51:07
900 1456 MONEGAT MATTEO TEAM OTC COMO MM35 162 01:51:07
901 909 GATTI MIRCO RENZO A.S.D. BIPEDI MM40 177 01:51:09
902 684 DI GIORGIO VIVIANA ATLETICA AERMACCHI MF40 23 01:51:14
903 221 BORGO ANDREA ITA AM 117 01:51:15
904 675 CROCETTI SILVIA A.S.D. ALMAVIVA RUNNERS AF 19 01:51:17
905 1433 FERRARI MARCO ITA AM 118 01:51:18
906 333 BOZZO DAVIDE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AM 119 01:51:18
907 1160 VESCOVO ANDREA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM60 26 01:51:20
908 507 CORRADINI ANTONELLA ITA AF 20 01:51:25
909 1036 VIGNALI GIAMPAOLO ITA MM45 182 01:51:27
910 1090 MORNICO ALESSIA UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MF40 24 01:51:29
911 837 BOCCHI MASSIMO ITA MM45 183 01:51:32
912 384 OCCELLI GIANPIERO ASD PAM MONDOVI' MM50 99 01:51:36
913 420 PAPARELLA DOMENICO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 62 01:51:37
914 1309 RIPAMONTI MASSIMILIANO G.S. MONTESTELLA MM40 178 01:51:39
915 361 PIAGGIO VALENTINA ITA MF35 17 01:51:39
916 617 GHIGLIOTTI MASSIMO ITA AM 120 01:51:43
917 1030 LUCCHIARI DANIELE TEAM OTC COMO MM45 184 01:51:43
918 369 DERCHI EGIDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 27 01:51:46
919 950 CICHERO PAOLO ITA MM45 185 01:51:49
920 360 BURLANDO MASSIMO ITA MM45 186 01:51:52
921 545 PARODI FRANCO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM50 100 01:51:53
922 1126 CHIAVERO STEFANO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 101 01:51:55
923 993 TURRIN CARLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 187 01:51:55
924 1471 SIMEONI FABRIZIO ITA AM 121 01:51:56
925 569 CORDA ROBERTO VALERIO POL. NOVATE MM50 102 01:52:03
926 1031 SCERRA GIUSEPPE ITA MM45 188 01:52:05
927 584 BERRETTI ALBERTO ITA AM 122 01:52:08
928 531 MONERO VALENTINA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS AF 21 01:52:13
929 560 DEL BIANCO ANDREA ASD GP AVIS LA SPEZIA MM40 179 01:52:13
930 532 VUONO CARLO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 63 01:52:14
931 812 CAMBRIANI ANDREA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO MM40 180 01:52:14
932 896 VESPA ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 181 01:52:16
933 691 MORSELETTO MICHELE ITA MM45 189 01:52:18
934 323 CARIDI NICOLO' MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 103 01:52:19
935 845 BOCERANI ANDREA ITA MM40 182 01:52:20
936 322 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM55 64 01:52:21
937 1185 FORMENTO MONICA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MF40 25 01:52:22
938 1116 TASSISTRO MICHELA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF45 14 01:52:27
939 483 PATTEN SUZANNE GBR MF45 15 01:52:29
940 1227 MAESTRI TOMMASO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD AM 123 01:52:33
941 85 SPAIRANI CORRADO 100 TORRI & VIGEVANO ATL.YOUNG MM45 190 01:52:33
942 411 CHIAVERINI MARINO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 104 01:52:35
943 527 ZUPPA PAOLO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 191 01:52:35
944 872 FIRPO LUCA ITA MM35 163 01:52:36
945 1189 DE LUCIA DANIELE ITA MM50 105 01:52:38
946 715 TONANI GIANCARLO ACQUIRUNNERS MM55 65 01:52:41
947 670 VOLPATI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CREMONA MM50 106 01:52:42
948 1002 PARODI LUCA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE AM 124 01:52:43
949 1171 MARTINO ANDREA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM35 164 01:52:43
950 409 CANAVERA LUCA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 192 01:52:44
951 1208 BARLA LUIGI SILVIO PIERO UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM60 28 01:52:46
952 1207 AMORETTI FEDERICO UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM65 4 01:52:46
953 444 CAMBARERI GIUSEPPE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 193 01:52:47
954 943 ARMANO STEFANO ITA MM50 107 01:52:47
955 1199 FREDDI RAFFAELLA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF40 26 01:52:47
956 1044 PICOLLO MAURIZIO LUIGI ATL. NOVESE AM 125 01:52:48
957 1378 FRANCESCHINI FRANCO GS CARICENTRO MM65 5 01:52:57
958 1291 GIARDINO FELICETTA PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA MF40 27 01:53:00
959 515 FAVERI MARCO ASD POL. QUADRILATERO MM45 194 01:53:02
960 945 D'ERBA GIUSEPPE ITA MM45 195 01:53:03
961 336 GIANZI ANDREA G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM40 183 01:53:04
962 1260 ZUCCHINI MARCO ITA MM40 184 01:53:09
963 456 BROCATO ROSARIO UISP PALERMO MM45 196 01:53:10
964 666 DELLA PENNA RUGGERO ITA MM45 197 01:53:10
965 1145 ALBESIANO ELENA ITA AF 22 01:53:11
966 806 DELUCCHI NICOLETTA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MF45 16 01:53:12
967 1055 FIORUCCI AMEDEO ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM50 108 01:53:18
968 18 CORRU' LUIGI GIOVANNI GP CORNO GIOVINE MM50 109 01:53:24
969 1388 RONCALLO MARCO ITA MM50 110 01:53:27
970 354 ORSELLO SIMONE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA AM 126 01:53:32
971 224 GHIA MARCO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 185 01:53:32
972 334 MAZZARELLO ANNALISA ATL. NOVESE MF35 18 01:53:33
973 1212 CASTELLI DAVIDE ITA MM35 165 01:53:33
974 335 BERGAGLIO MARIO ATL. NOVESE MM50 111 01:53:33
975 454 FRANCIOLINI STEFANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 112 01:53:36
976 576 BIGHINI STEFANO U.S.S.A. ROZZANO MM40 186 01:53:40
977 996 CILIBERTI GIORGIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM60 29 01:53:43
978 468 BRUCCOLERI DONATO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 113 01:53:43
979 696 SPIGNO DARIO ITA MM45 198 01:53:45
980 1256 PASERO BRUNO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM50 114 01:53:45
981 742 FORNI RAFFAELLA ITA MF45 17 01:53:46
982 110 COLLEONI ROSARIO G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM45 199 01:53:47
983 496 GIURDANELLA GIORGIO ITA MM35 166 01:53:57
984 362 DE MARTINI WILLIAM ITA MM35 167 01:53:57
985 1203 MERCADANTE WALTER UISP LATINA MM65 6 01:53:59
986 241 PICCINNO ANTONIO ASD BARADELLO COMO MM55 66 01:54:02
987 578 LUND HEDDY ANNE TORP NOR MF50 6 01:54:03
988 743 ERCOLI GIAMPAOLO ITA MM50 115 01:54:05
989 734 BOTTINI MAURO G.P. CASALESE MM35 168 01:54:08
990 733 BASSINI LUCA G.P. CASALESE MM40 187 01:54:08
991 1085 COSTA GIOVANNI ITA MM50 116 01:54:11
992 1032 POZZO ANGELO PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO MM50 117 01:54:12
993 156 NEGRI PATRIZIA A.S. ATLETICA 92 VENTIMIGLIA MF50 7 01:54:15
994 746 CASAGRANDE STEFANO ITA AM 127 01:54:18
995 1407 NIGRO ANTONIO ITA MM55 67 01:54:21
996 67 CONTARDI MAURIZIO ITA MM40 188 01:54:22
997 1305 D'AMORE ALBERTO ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM35 169 01:54:26
998 538 BENEDETTI REMO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM60 30 01:54:26
999 169 GESTRO AMBROGIO MULTEDO 1930 MM50 118 01:54:28
1000 1214 REPETTO GIAMPIERO ASD VIRTUS SESTRI MM55 68 01:54:28
1001 1200 ORLANDO ANGELO A.S.D.ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM MM40 189 01:54:29
1002 865 PRESTIPINO ATTILIO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM60 31 01:54:31
1003 1404 RAINERI DANIELE ITA MM35 170 01:54:39
1004 1139 RAGAZZINI GIULIA ITA AF 23 01:54:39
1005 1143 GUERRERA PIETRO ITA AM 128 01:54:40
1006 1250 FABBRI AMEDEO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM55 69 01:54:40
1007 1258 FERRARA GIORGIO ITA AM 129 01:54:44
1008 855 GNECCO GIOVANNI S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM50 119 01:54:46
1009 1446 GIULIANI PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 190 01:54:47
1010 944 CAPRA ENRICO ITA MM45 200 01:54:53
1011 1324 COSTA ANDREA ITA MM35 171 01:54:56
1012 464 AMELIO FRANCO ITA MM40 191 01:54:56
1013 552 BERTULLI CARLO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM60 32 01:54:57
1014 1023 TALIANO IVAN ROERO RUNNERS MM40 192 01:55:00
1015 130 GAIAZZI ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 172 01:55:01
1016 1342 BERNIERI VALERIO ITA MM55 70 01:55:02
1017 88 ARRIGO ALESSANDRO PASS RUNNING MM45 201 01:55:02
1018 1270 BUCCINO VITTORIO ITA MM50 120 01:55:04
1019 478 FIBRINI LUCA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM40 193 01:55:06
1020 368 ZANOBINI MIRELLA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF55 2 01:55:06
1021 1354 OTTONELLO VITTORIO ITA MM60 33 01:55:07
1022 1322 VERDU SANCHEZ MARIA ESP MF40 28 01:55:07
1023 115 FILIPPELLI ERMANNO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 173 01:55:09
1024 942 SPIRITIGLIOZZI ALDO ITA MM40 194 01:55:10
1025 1093 FIOCCHI MASSIMO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI MM35 174 01:55:12
1026 548 TAVELLA ORIETTA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MF50 8 01:55:14
1027 645 MENGHINI FRANCESCO ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM45 202 01:55:14
1028 1175 RUPERTO CESARE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM65 7 01:55:15
1029 1425 PASQUALE BRUNO UISP GENOVA MM45 203 01:55:15
1030 530 STAN GEORGIANA LOREDANA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE AF 24 01:55:19
1031 1393 CARENA GABRIELE ITA AM 130 01:55:21
1032 1061 CAVALLETTI DARIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM55 71 01:55:24
1033 1008 ATZORI RAFFAELE POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM55 72 01:55:25
1034 1472 MINELLA MASSIMO ITA MM50 121 01:55:32
1035 594 ZANOVELLO NATALE A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MM55 73 01:55:36
1036 1383 BORGO MONICA ITA MM40 195 01:55:37
1037 433 BALLESI CLAUDIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 34 01:55:38
1038 330 FIORE MICHELE GS RISVEGLIO AM 131 01:55:38
1039 331 BERTINI DAVIDE GS RISVEGLIO MM35 175 01:55:38
1040 1347 BATISTA CARMEN LETICIA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF35 19 01:55:39
1041 868 SIGNAROLDI MARINO PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO MM50 122 01:55:40
1042 1115 FURINGHETTI ROMANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM70 1 01:55:41
1043 791 CAPPELLANO SERGIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM65 8 01:55:41
1044 276 VELLAT BETTINA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MF40 29 01:55:41
1045 1449 DONATO STEFANO GENOA MARATHON MM45 204 01:55:41
1046 275 SCHAEFER LUCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 205 01:55:42
1047 678 BIANCHI SARA ITA MF35 20 01:55:47
1048 313 GORRIERI DENISE ITA MF35 21 01:55:56
1049 936 FERSINI LAURA ITA MF40 30 01:55:57
1050 243 BORRA ANTONIO ITA MM35 176 01:56:01
1051 778 SCHERPF MATIAS GER MM35 177 01:56:02
1052 462 LOMBARDI PIERSANDRO SUI MM50 123 01:56:04
1053 318 MASSARINO FABIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 206 01:56:08
1054 570 CAVALLI MONICA POL. NOVATE MF45 18 01:56:13
1055 1422 NEGRO MARCO ITA AM 132 01:56:14
1056 749 MOSELLI LAURA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MF45 19 01:56:18
1057 908 CALZA ROBERTO A.S.D. BIPEDI MM50 124 01:56:18
1058 602 ACCIAI AGOSTINO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 125 01:56:20
1059 731 MEDAGLIA ELENA G.P. CASALESE AF 25 01:56:21
1060 726 BALDINI GIORGIO ITA MM50 126 01:56:25
1061 1020 GATTO FRANCESCO C.F.F.S. RONCO SCRIVIA AM 133 01:56:29
1062 827 BAGNASCO PAOLO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM45 207 01:56:29
1063 932 DA VIA SANTO AMATORI LIBERTAS CARNIA MM40 196 01:56:30
1064 650 MUSSO EMILIANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 178 01:56:30
1065 1386 PASCERI SERENA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40 31 01:56:33
1066 350 SIRELLO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SAVONESE MM45 208 01:56:34
1067 692 BERLINGERI FRANCO ITA MM40 197 01:56:35
1068 206 BRINGIOTTI MASSIMILIANO ITA MM45 209 01:56:35
1069 50 DEPLANO LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 74 01:56:38
1070 172 CANTORE PATRIZIA MULTEDO 1930 MF40 32 01:56:39
1071 160 GIANI PIERGIUSEPPE ITA MM40 198 01:56:44
1072 1010 ZANNIN MASSIMO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM45 210 01:56:47
1073 1452 RAVASIO STEFANO ITA MM40 199 01:56:50
1074 1247 SCHENONE GIULIO ITA MM45 211 01:56:50
1075 1217 AGOSTINI GIORGIO ITA MM45 212 01:56:53
1076 34 CADDEO ANNA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF60 4 01:56:56
1077 712 BERTAMINO GIOVANNI G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM50 127 01:56:56
1078 1082 VENEZIANO ALBERTO ITA AM 134 01:56:57
1079 1029 CARDANA SIMONE ITA MM35 179 01:56:58
1080 125 BELLINA MASSIMILIANO ITA MM45 213 01:56:58
1081 636 CANNONERO ENRICO ITA MM35 180 01:57:00
1082 639 BUSIA LUCA ASD PODISTICA AVIS AMEGLIA MM40 200 01:57:02
1083 568 BRIOGLIO ANDREA VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO MM35 181 01:57:02
1084 1445 BAZZANO CLAUDIO ITA AM 135 01:57:03
1085 919 PEIRANO SEVERINO PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 201 01:57:04
1086 25 BRUZZO GIOVANNI ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM55 75 01:57:06
1087 187 MANZINO MICHELE POLISPORTIVA BAGNI DI LUCCA TERME MM40 202 01:57:07
1088 984 FAVA GIUSEPPE G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM65 9 01:57:10
1089 349 DIANA ANDREA PODISTICA SAVONESE MM35 182 01:57:11
1090 257 BOSCO LUCIA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40 33 01:57:12
1091 215 ORECCHIA GIANBATTISTA S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MM45 214 01:57:12
1092 697 LA ROSA ROBERTO ITA AM 136 01:57:12
1093 933 POGGIA EMANUELE G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO AM 137 01:57:13
1094 655 ALLASIA GIORGIO ITA MM45 215 01:57:13
1095 1198 DUTTO GIORGIO A.T.A. MM40 203 01:57:13
1096 418 FIUMANO' GIOVANNA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF45 20 01:57:14
1097 1103 FASSONE ROBERTO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM45 216 01:57:15
1098 70 FRIGERIO DARIO BATTISTA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 204 01:57:16
1099 1380 GRADANTI ANGELO ITA MM45 217 01:57:17
1100 1361 RIVABELLA EMANUELE ITA MM35 183 01:57:17
1101 439 ROSSIN ALESSIO ITA MM40 205 01:57:28
1102 777 CASALARO MICHELINO ITA MM45 218 01:57:31
1103 86 MONCALERO RAFFAELLA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA AMP - MF40 34 01:57:31
1104 366 ARTUSO PIERO ITA MM50 128 01:57:32
1105 892 CIFERRI NICOLETTA ITA MF40 35 01:57:32
1106 395 VINCENTI BERNARDO A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA MM45 219 01:57:34
1107 1038 GABETTA CESAR DOMENICO G.P. PASOTTI BRONI MM45 220 01:57:37
1108 287 BORGONOVO PAOLO ITA MM45 221 01:57:43
1109 148 LOCATELLI IDA ITA MF45 21 01:57:44
1110 1039 LORGNA GIANLUIGI ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM65 10 01:57:47
1111 928 MUGLIARISI STEFANO ITA AM 138 01:57:47
1112 251 COSTA LUCIANO ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM45 222 01:57:50
1113 1372 BASILE MARIO ITA AM 139 01:57:51
1114 977 GLIORI ANTONELLA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MF35 22 01:57:55
1115 903 RUSSILLO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MM55 76 01:57:58
1116 23 NAI ROBERTO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM55 77 01:58:01
1117 232 FAINA LUCA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 223 01:58:04
1118 1166 PAVIOTTI ANDREA ITA MM35 184 01:58:12
1119 1454 FERRARIS LUCA ITA MM40 206 01:58:15
1120 664 FASOLINI SERENA ITA MF35 23 01:58:16
1121 1257 PIAGGIO CHIARA ITA MF40 36 01:58:16
1122 162 MASSERANO IVO ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM70 2 01:58:21
1123 1325 COSTA MICHELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 207 01:58:27
1124 283 ZAMBONINI CHIARA ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI MF35 24 01:58:35
1125 419 NANNONI STEFANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 224 01:58:37
1126 1280 CASARETTO LUCA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 185 01:58:47
1127 1414 LEONCINI DAVIDE MULTEDO 1930 MM40 208 01:58:47
1128 1099 BEATSY SUSANNE MARY PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MF60 5 01:58:49
1129 1289 LORENZI PAOLO C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA MM55 78 01:58:49
1130 1313 BOCCARDO ANNA MARIA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MF50 9 01:58:50
1131 563 NESPOLI ROBERTO U.S.S.A. ROZZANO MM50 129 01:58:56
1132 1266 MONTARULI ROBERTO ITA MM40 209 01:59:01
1133 476 FRANCESCHINI CHIARA MULTEDO 1930 MF35 25 01:59:02
1134 1279 MUNDA VINCENZO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 130 01:59:07
1135 145 GUGLIELMO ANNA MARIA ATLETICA VIGEVANO MF45 22 01:59:10
1136 146 GIACALONE GIAMPIERO ATLETICA VIGEVANO MM50 131 01:59:10
1137 432 VILLETTI CLOE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF55 3 01:59:10
1138 640 BANDONI LIN ITA AM 140 01:59:12
1139 528 CONSIGLIERE ANGELA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF45 23 01:59:15
1140 382 BARLA LUIGI ASD VIRTUS SESTRI MM60 35 01:59:16
1141 952 PAMBIANCO FABIO ITA MM50 132 01:59:19
1142 706 ZAVATTARO FABRIZIO C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA MM40 210 01:59:22
1143 1147 CASARTELLI LUCA ITA MM35 186 01:59:22
1144 1210 LAZZANO KAFINSKI MICHAL ITA AM 141 01:59:25
1145 120 LANFRANCHI ALESSANDRA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MF35 26 01:59:28
1146 877 DELL'ERA MARCO TEAM OTC COMO MM45 225 01:59:29
1147 1464 GONINI PIERO ITA MM45 226 01:59:29
1148 95 SALERNO CRISTINA G.S.LITAL MF40 37 01:59:32
1149 1197 BOERI ENZO ATL. VIGNATE MM50 133 01:59:35
1150 1359 DATURI VALERIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 227 01:59:38
1151 1426 SANGUINETI DAVIDE POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM65 11 01:59:40
1152 386 VECCHI ROSSANA POD. FORMIGINESE MF45 24 01:59:40
1153 953 COZZA VALTER ITA MM50 134 01:59:41
1154 784 BUSINCU ROBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 228 01:59:41
1155 785 CASTAGNINO ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 229 01:59:41
1156 597 RANDAZZO GIUSEPPINA ITA MF35 27 01:59:42
1157 451 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 AF 26 01:59:52
1158 1274 MASTELLONE DAVIDE ITA AM 142 01:59:57
1159 842 BARBIERI STEFANO ITA MM50 135 01:59:58
1160 270 NICASTRO MARIA FELICIA ITA MF45 25 01:59:59
1161 559 DELLA CASA FABIO ITA MM40 211 02:00:00
1162 1465 DIPIERANTONIO FEDERICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 212 02:00:00
1163 902 BAGALA' ANNUNZIATA A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MF50 10 02:00:07
1164 915 GRASSELLI PAOLO UISP REGGIO EMILIA MM40 213 02:00:20
1165 860 ROSSI FULGENZIO ITA MM60 36 02:00:21
1166 142 SANGALLI FIORENZO LA MICHETTA MM65 12 02:00:22
1167 1349 MASTROCICCO LUCA ITA AM 143 02:00:24
1168 1350 MASTROCICCO FABRIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 136 02:00:24
1169 823 CANEPA SIMONE ITA MM35 187 02:00:24
1170 1410 BENSO MARCO POL. ROMA XIII MM70 3 02:00:28
1171 1423 BUSATO MANUEL ITA AM 144 02:00:28
1172 738 VIGOTTI GIANPIERO G.P. CASALESE MM55 79 02:00:30
1173 1296 MARCHIONNI MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 230 02:00:30
1174 656 FARINELLA GIORDANO ITA MM40 214 02:00:33
1175 1336 ALCIATORE ROBERTO UISP GENOVA MM60 37 02:00:34
1176 794 CALO' RICCARDO ITA MM45 231 02:00:36
1177 1341 CAVALLO SARA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF40 38 02:00:36
1178 495 CRISTOFARI NICOLETTA A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI MF45 26 02:00:37
1179 657 PELLEGRINI ROBERTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 232 02:00:38
1180 720 VAGGE ROSANNA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MF60 6 02:00:45
1181 753 SEGATTO ALBERTO ATL. NOVESE MM40 215 02:00:45
1182 659 MEJIA PONCE SANTA TERESITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF45 27 02:00:46
1183 247 ARICO' FRANCESCO A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA MM55 80 02:00:49
1184 410 CAVALLERI MICHELE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 137 02:00:54
1185 969 CONFALONIERI SILVIA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MF40 39 02:00:55
1186 77 MONTI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CAIRO MM60 38 02:00:57
1187 73 FARACI PINO ACQUIRUNNERS MM60 39 02:01:02
1188 1237 PINOTTI ROBERTA MONTECITORIO RUNNING CLUB MF50 11 02:01:03
1189 783 CAPUTO COSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 138 02:01:12
1190 204 MIYAHARA SHIGEO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 139 02:01:23
1191 281 LAROCCA ANTONIO ITA MM50 140 02:01:37
1192 669 ANTONIETTI SIMONA MARATHON CREMONA MF40 40 02:01:39
1193 668 GALLI MARCO MARATHON CREMONA MM45 233 02:01:39
1194 265 PITTALUGA BRUNO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM50 141 02:01:40
1195 976 GAZZOLO CRISTINA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MF45 28 02:01:40
1196 351 LAMACCHIA FRANCO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MM55 81 02:01:49
1197 1009 COSSO MAURIZIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM60 40 02:01:50
1198 216 GENNARO ANDREA ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM35 188 02:01:58
1199 793 PARRAVANO DAVIDE ITA AM 145 02:01:59
1200 1335 SAVIO GIANPAOLO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 41 02:02:03
1201 1163 PETRUNGARO MASSIMO ITA AM 146 02:02:12
1202 1179 SOGNE EMILIO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM50 142 02:02:20
1203 1104 CORSARO LORENZO ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM40 216 02:02:21
1204 819 OLIVA GIANNI UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO MM55 82 02:02:23
1205 1048 FERRI MASSIMO ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM45 234 02:02:29
1206 825 MARCHISIO MICHELA ITA AF 27 02:02:30
1207 862 PEDRELLI ANDREA G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO MM35 189 02:02:37
1208 863 DOMINICI ANGELO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 235 02:02:37
1209 303 NARIZZANO AGOSTINO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM70 4 02:02:43
1210 1054 ROBUTTI LUCA ITA MM35 190 02:02:44
1211 1127 SCORDAMAGLIA ROBERTO ATL. ARCI FAVARO MM50 143 02:02:45
1212 974 GAMBARO MATTEO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI AM 147 02:02:48
1213 839 ROSELLI MARIA TERESA ITA MF45 29 02:02:51
1214 1265 GUERRA GIANFRANCO ITA MM35 191 02:02:54
1215 1268 PIRAS MAURIZIO ITA MM50 144 02:02:54
1216 1364 PARODI ADRIANO ITA MM45 236 02:03:03
1217 861 TANGARI GIANCARLO ITA MM45 237 02:03:08
1218 1360 LEVERATTO PIER GIORGIO ITA MM40 217 02:03:18
1219 1140 MIGLIARINO FABRIZIO ITA MM45 238 02:03:19
1220 525 GABBIANI CLAUDIO ITA MM55 83 02:03:21
1221 962 FACCO FABIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM55 84 02:03:23
1222 493 DI MAIO MICHELANGELO G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 MM40 218 02:03:25
1223 1215 ZUCCHI PAOLA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF45 30 02:03:27
1224 181 CABRINI FRANCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM60 42 02:03:30
1225 562 SCIUSCO GABRIELE ITA MM50 145 02:03:34
1226 850 TORRASSA SILVIA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA AF 28 02:03:40
1227 1461 PERA ENRICA ITA AF 29 02:03:41
1228 1460 TOMATIS DAVIDE ITA AM 148 02:03:41
1229 760 TROPIANO MASSIMILIANO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM40 219 02:03:43
1230 1458 BILLI FRANCESCA MARATONETI GENOVESI AF 30 02:03:45
1231 358 INVERNIZZI ANDREA TEAM OTC COMO MM45 239 02:03:45
1232 900 ROMANONI MAURO UISP LODI MM45 240 02:03:51
1233 1156 ZUFFO MATTEO ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40 220 02:03:52
1234 127 MANZOLI ANTONELLA G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MF35 28 02:03:58
1235 513 ZAVERIO ENRICO CORRADO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM45 241 02:04:20
1236 876 LAGUZZI LAURA ATL. NOVESE AF 31 02:04:20
1237 894 VALENZA FABRIZIO UISP GENOVA AM 149 02:04:22
1238 589 COPPINI CINZIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MF40 41 02:04:23
1239 1390 CHESSA ANTONIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM70 5 02:04:30
1240 590 BELLOSSI ELISA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MF35 29 02:04:43
1241 344 ENGE SARA ITA MF35 30 02:04:46
1242 196 ZANARDI EMANUELA ATL. TREVIGLIO AF 32 02:04:47
1243 195 CRIPPA ANNA ATL. TREVIGLIO MF50 12 02:04:47
1244 398 PODDA LAURA RUNNERS COLICO AF 33 02:04:58
1245 577 LUND ERIK NOR MM55 85 02:04:58
1246 399 DELL'ANNA SAMUEL MATTIAS ITA MM35 192 02:04:58
1247 135 MOSTO NICOLA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO AM 150 02:05:02
1248 1015 RICCO LORELLA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF50 13 02:05:12
1249 965 CREA SAVERIO ASD BARADELLO COMO MM55 86 02:05:14
1250 1375 PASTORINI MARCO ITA MM35 193 02:05:22
1251 1408 NAGHERI FRANCO ITA MM50 146 02:05:22
1252 1263 DE BENEDICTIS ISACCO ITA MM35 194 02:05:27
1253 859 PASTORE MAURIZIO UISP PISA MM50 147 02:05:31
1254 1193 LONATI PAOLO ATL. 99 VITTUONE MM35 195 02:05:35
1255 452 ANDREONI ANGELO PREMANA MM50 148 02:05:36
1256 55 POGGIO PIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 43 02:05:42
1257 1330 VITALI AUSILIA G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI MF50 14 02:05:44
1258 912 BERTOLOTTI VIVIANA ITA MF55 4 02:05:59
1259 694 TRAXINO SIMONE ITA MM35 196 02:06:06
1260 1343 ROCCO FABIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 149 02:06:11
1261 1441 SGARBI MARCO ITA MM40 221 02:06:11
1262 804 OLIVARI CLAUDIA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MF40 42 02:06:14
1263 1312 CIPOLLA SILVIA MARIA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40 43 02:06:21
1264 329 ROSSINI FABIO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO MM45 242 02:06:22
1265 487 PAPPALARDO MARCO ITA MM40 222 02:06:44
1266 1352 CASTELLI WILLIAM ITA AM 151 02:06:52
1267 702 MORCHIO EMANUELA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF40 44 02:06:53
1268 841 MERLINI CRISTIANO ITA MM35 197 02:06:54
1269 1142 CICCARELLO GIULIA ITA AF 34 02:06:54
1270 534 BARDI GIOVANNI ITA MM60 44 02:06:59
1271 87 MAGGI MARIO ENRICO 100 TORRI & VIGEVANO ATL.YOUNG MM45 243 02:07:10
1272 1318 LONGO ELIO ENDAS GENOVA MM55 87 02:07:16
1273 1209 COSTA FRANCESCA ITA AF 35 02:07:19
1274 1219 ROFFREDO FRANCESCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 244 02:07:25
1275 1307 BRUZZONE ROBERTA ITA MF35 31 02:07:31
1276 882 DI FRANCESCA MASSIMILIANO POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA '71 MM45 245 02:07:40
1277 537 ABRAMO MARIA ANGELA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF50 15 02:07:52
1278 1239 MINOGGIO FABIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA AM 152 02:07:58
1279 441 PISTARINO MANUELA ITA MF35 32 02:08:20
1280 60 CONTI VITTORIO ITA MM50 150 02:08:26
1281 139 MATRANGA DANIELA ITA MF50 16 02:08:51
1282 138 POLONI MARCO ATL. CINISELLO MM50 151 02:08:51
1283 450 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM60 45 02:09:01
1284 1238 BENASSI ROBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 246 02:09:04
1285 346 BALLAURI PAOLA ITA MF40 45 02:09:06
1286 539 BERARDI MAURO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM55 88 02:09:44
1287 831 FORNARI ALESSANDRA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE MF45 31 02:09:52
1288 1092 SACCONE LAURA ATLETICA CAIRO MF40 46 02:10:23
1289 960 PAVESE STEFANIA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MF45 32 02:10:28
1290 1394 GALANTE MICHELA ITA MF40 47 02:10:30
1291 730 COROTTI FRANCESCA G.P. CASALESE MF45 33 02:10:51
1292 736 ORLANDI GIUSEPPE G.P. CASALESE MM40 223 02:10:51
1293 76 THOMAS OMOYELE GBR AF 36 02:10:58
1294 413 IURILLI ELISABETTA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF40 48 02:11:02
1295 1138 GESINO STEFANO ITA MM40 224 02:11:05
1296 1146 LAMA GIORGIO ITA MM40 225 02:11:05
1297 317 MIDALI FRANCESCO ITA MM35 198 02:11:41
1298 968 CANEPA ANNA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MF45 34 02:11:41
1299 466 DESIRELLO MONICA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF45 35 02:11:59
1300 1155 SOMMARIVA STEFANIA ITA MF45 36 02:12:00
1301 1157 GAMBARIN STEFANIA ITA MF35 33 02:12:00
1302 1328 DE AMBROSIS VIGNA LORENZO ITA MM40 226 02:12:28
1303 192 MAZZONI MASSIMO A.S. ATLETICA SARZANA MM40 227 02:12:53
1304 824 TRAVERSO SILVIA ITA MF60 7 02:12:54
1305 1037 GILLA GIULIANO G.P. PASOTTI BRONI MM70 6 02:12:54
1306 1467 GILLA MICHELE ITA MM35 199 02:12:54
1307 1321 CANEPA LEONARDO USD OLIMPIA 1937 MM50 152 02:13:46
1308 1064 PERA PAOLO RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO MM60 46 02:13:47
1309 940 ORZATI LIA ITA MF35 34 02:13:49
1310 893 CESI GIANCARLO UISP MILANO MM40 228 02:13:50
1311 188 RIPAMONTI LUCA EUROATLETICA 2002 MM40 229 02:13:57
1312 189 LURAGHI FRANCESCA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MF40 49 02:13:57
1313 1436 ZALIANI ALBERTO ITA MM50 153 02:13:58
1314 128 SANTORO ANGELO EUROATLETICA 2002 MM40 230 02:13:59
1315 82 LIZZANI MARCO ASD CUS GENOVA AM 153 02:14:17
1316 506 MUSSO ENRICO ITA MM50 154 02:14:31
1317 938 VERESS LIVIA VIVIEN HUN AF 37 02:14:31
1318 904 TRILSI GIANNI MSP LA TIGRE MM50 155 02:14:35
1319 250 BOLLA CRISTINA ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MF40 50 02:14:51
1320 74 WOOLACOTT BENEDICT GBR AM 154 02:15:15
1321 81 PENAZZO GIOVANNA ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MF50 17 02:15:17
1322 1141 PALLENZONA ALESSANDRA ITA MF45 37 02:15:45
1323 1252 CERKVENIK CRISTINA UISP GENOVA MF45 38 02:15:52
1324 122 DAMONTE GIOVANNI POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA MM45 247 02:16:16
1325 102 IVALDI ALESSANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 231 02:16:46
1326 365 BARGELLINI SERGIO ITA MM45 248 02:17:03
1327 1202 MERCADANTE ELISABETTA UISP LATINA MF60 8 02:17:05
1328 488 BALLEARI STEFANO ITA MM50 156 02:17:12
1329 1253 REPETTO STEFANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 232 02:17:23
1330 1298 SARTINI LUDOVICA ITA AF 38 02:17:49
1331 1299 BARBENSI ANDREA ITA AM 155 02:17:49
1332 1327 COSTA ANTONIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM70 7 02:17:54
1333 80 LETTIERI LUIGI ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MM55 89 02:18:22
1334 1344 BARTOLO MARIA ITA MF55 5 02:18:36
1335 1351 MANOTTI DANIELE ITA AM 156 02:18:58
1336 1295 CAMBIAGGIO ENRICO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 157 02:19:04
1337 595 SCIANGUETTA LOREDANA A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS MF40 51 02:19:13
1338 446 CARDELLA GIOVANNA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MF45 39 02:19:18
1339 316 DE VINCENTIS AMBRA ITA AF 39 02:19:23
1340 809 AGO ARMANDO ITA MM40 233 02:19:25
1341 1442 FRESA ANTONIO ITA MM40 234 02:19:34
1342 32 MITA LUIGINA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF60 9 02:20:01
1343 788 BAFFIGI SERGIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM60 47 02:20:01
1344 766 FERRANDO LUCA ITA MM45 249 02:20:37
1345 808 RAVERA NORMA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MF45 40 02:20:37
1346 939 OLCESE ROBERTA ITA AF 40 02:20:38
1347 159 CORTICELLI ALBERTO ITA MM40 235 02:20:56
1348 1204 STABELLINI ANNA UISP LATINA MF60 10 02:21:17
1349 1016 RONCONE TIZIANA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF50 18 02:21:26
1350 1353 DEFRAIA CLAUDIO ITA AM 157 02:22:18
1351 158 BONAMICO ALESSANDRA ITA MF35 35 02:23:30
1352 556 PERESI PAOLA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF45 41 02:25:59
1353 182 VALASSINA GABRIELLA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MF65 1 02:28:31
1354 1374 MOUNTAIN KARA USA AF 41 02:28:41
1355 1373 GRAY ABBEY USA AF 42 02:28:41
1356 662 BENNATI CARLO ALBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM70 8 02:30:24
1357 482 TARANTINO GABRIELLA S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MF55 6 02:30:36
1358 688 GALLO PIER MARCO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM60 48 02:32:33
1359 36 GALASSO GERARDO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM70 9 02:46:31