SU E GIU’ PER LE CONTRADE

Data Luogo Categoria
22 aprile 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna UISP
__Classifica
Su e giù per le contrade (22 Aprile 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 BERTINO MIRKO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 1 0.34.35
2 PE ANDREA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 2 0.35.43
3 BRACCO ALFONSO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 3 0.37.04
4 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 1 0.38.05
5 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M50 1 0.39.40
6 FACCHETTI SIMONE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 1 0.40.02
7 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 1 0.40.28
8 SCALVAZIO MARCO L'EVA DOR M40 2 0.40.42
9 ENRICO SILVIO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M45 2 0.40.49
10 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 3 0.41.19
11 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 4 0.42.21
12 CHIARTANO MARCO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 3 0.42.39
13 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 4 0.43.21
14 BERTOGLIO GRIS DOMENICO ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M55 2 0.43.35
15 PERACCHIONE MATTEO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 4 0.43.35
16 SILETTO MATTEO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 1 0.44.07
17 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 5 0.44.21
18 NOTARIO GIANLUCA G.S. DILETT. CBR BORGARETTO 75 M40 5 0.44.50
19 OSELLA BON GIANMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 2 0.45.14
20 SCALVAZIO PAOLO L'EVA DOR M45 6 0.45.19
21 COLOMBO CORRADO EQUIPE OLEGGIO 2000 M45 7 0.45.35
22 ROSSI MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 5 0.46.03
23 BOZZA ALFONSO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 1 0.46.08
24 MORELLO DOMENICO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 8 0.46.40
25 LEONINO EZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 3 0.46.55
26 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 6 0.46.59
27 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 1 0.47.01
28 CHIESA IVANO POD. LEINI' M45 9 0.47.02
29 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 2 0.47.04
30 GARBATI ROBERTO ATLETICA SUSA M60 3 0.47.31
31 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 10 0.47.40
32 CABODI MIRELLA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 1 0.47.44
33 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 2 0.47.51
34 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 4 0.47.58
35 SARTEUR FABIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 6 0.48.05
36 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 1 0.48.50
37 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 11 0.49.00
38 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 1 0.49.03
39 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 3 0.49.17
40 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 12 0.49.21
41 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 4 0.49.55
42 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 5 0.50.30
43 RONCHI JURI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 3 0.50.32
44 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 7 0.50.53
45 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M50 6 0.51.23
46 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 4 0.51.25
47 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 4 0.51.49
48 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 2 0.52.00
49 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 13 0.52.11
50 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 5 0.52.47
51 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 7 0.52.49
52 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 8 0.53.15
53 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 5 0.53.23
54 MARINO ALICE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F23 1 0.53.34
55 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 14 0.53.51
56 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 15 0.53.58
57 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 2 0.54.26
58 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 5 0.54.38
59 CARRUOZZO ROBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 16 0.55.19
60 CARRUOZZO SILVIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 9 0.55.32
61 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1 0.55.43
62 PALMA FERNANDO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 6 0.55.46
63 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 10 0.55.46
64 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 8 0.56.44
65 PROCOPIO GIOVANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 9 0.56.44
66 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 10 0.57.19
67 DUOCCIO ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 2 0.57.33
68 SCUTTI TONINO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 11 0.58.11
69 PERINO GUIDO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M55 6 0.58.13
70 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35 6 0.58.16
71 ROSSI MARIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M65 3 0.58.41
72 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 7 0.59.47
73 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 3 0.59.50
74 MOTTO MARTINETTO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 8 1.01.12
75 DIDERO PAOLA ATLETICA SUSA F60 1 1.01.34
76 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 12 1.01.42
77 GUERRA SERGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 7 1.02.04
78 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 4 1.05.40
79 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 8 1.05.53
80 PICCARRETA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 17 1.06.02
81 MURACA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 7 1.06.15
82 BENONE GIACOLETTO LOREDANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 1 1.06.16
83 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 1 1.06.25
84 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 5 1.07.47
85 BERTELLE LUCIANO MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO M55 8 1.09.09
86 GOLFETTO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 7 1.09.26
87 BARBERIO ANNA MARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2 1.12.02
88 MEROLA CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 8 1.12.13
89 FIORE ALBAROSA L'EVA DOR F55 2 1.14.25
90 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 9 1.14.44
91 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3 1.19.45
92 FOLLIS PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 9 2.35.02

__Informazioni