13° “LA 5 COMUNI”

Data Luogo Categoria
25 aprile 2012 Piemonte->Vercelli
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
13° la 5 Comuni (25 Aprile 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 YOUNG EDWARD PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 1 0.43.54
2 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN DAVID A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 2 0.44.52
3 POGLIANI CARLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M23 3 0.45.03
4 GRIECO VITTORIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 1 0.48.07
5 BERTINO MIRKO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 4 0.49.02
6 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 1 0.49.21
7 ATTARDI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 2 0.50.06
8 BRACCO ALFONSO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 5 0.50.14
9 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 1 0.50.24
10 PE ANDREA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 6 0.50.28
11 GALLO GIANPAOLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 2 0.50.34
12 BUVET MAURO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 3 0.50.38
13 BARP MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4 0.50.45
14 ESPOSITO POTITO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 5 0.51.11
15 CABODI CLAUDIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M23 7 0.51.12
16 DIABOTTI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 3 0.51.51
17 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 1 0.51.55
18 PEZZETTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 2 0.51.56
19 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 8 0.52.16
20 STEVENIN DONATO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 6 0.52.40
21 VIGE' FABRIZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 4 0.52.42
22 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M50 2 0.52.48
23 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 7 0.52.54
24 ENRICO SILVIO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M45 8 0.52.59
25 SEQAOUI MOAHMMED ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 9 0.53.01
26 PETILLI MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 5 0.53.04
27 SALERNO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 6 0.53.11
28 FORNELLI SERGIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 3 0.53.17
29 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 9 0.53.23
30 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 7 0.53.27
31 CIAMPI IVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 10 0.53.32
32 RAIMONDO DAVIDE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 3 0.53.37
33 REGIS DENIS A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M45 11 0.53.46
34 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 12 0.53.53
35 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 8 0.53.56
36 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 13 0.53.59
37 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 4 0.54.02
38 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 14 0.54.08
39 VIOLA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M40 9 0.54.10
40 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50 4 0.54.14
41 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 1 0.54.21
42 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 10 0.54.34
43 PERICO ENRICA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F35 1 0.54.43
44 FOLLIS DIEGO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 5 0.54.44
45 COSTA RODOLFO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 11 0.54.44
46 NOTARIO GIANLUCA G.S. DILETT. CBR BORGARETTO 75 M40 12 0.54.47
47 BISON STEFANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 13 0.54.56
48 DUO' ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 6 0.54.57
49 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 10 0.54.59
50 TAGHERO DARIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR M55 2 0.55.08
51 BOSONETTO RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M55 3 0.55.13
52 MARCHETTO MARCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 15 0.55.17
53 VACCA LEONARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 5 0.55.27
54 DE VINCENZO GIANCARLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 6 0.55.33
55 MINARDI MICHELE POD.TRANESE M50 7 0.55.49
56 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 7 0.55.52
57 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 14 0.55.53
58 FERRERO APRATO GABRIELE L'EVA DOR M35 8 0.56.03
59 GARDA GENNY A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F23 1 0.56.11
60 VIGNASSA DENIS ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 11 0.56.13
61 CORONA MASSIMO UNIONE SPORTIVA S. MICHELE M45 16 0.56.15
62 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 17 0.56.19
63 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 1 0.56.20
64 COSTA RICCARDO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 15 0.56.29
65 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 8 0.56.34
66 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 16 0.56.39
67 CLERICO ROBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 18 0.56.43
68 BIN FABIO CEDAS FIAT GR. PODISMO M45 19 0.56.43
69 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45 1 0.56.53
70 VICQUERY VICTOR A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 9 0.56.56
71 ZANUTTINI RICCARDO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 17 0.57.03
72 MASSARI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2 0.57.04
73 GIORDANINO MARCO POD. LEINI' M45 20 0.57.05
74 DEBERNARDI MARTINO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 21 0.57.07
75 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 18 0.57.08
76 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 9 0.57.11
77 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 22 0.57.13
78 DOMATTI ANDREA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M23 12 0.57.14
79 BRUNA MARCELLO FEDERICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 10 0.57.20
80 OBERTO FOLCO MARIA KEYCO HALF MARATHON M23 13 0.57.21
81 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 10 0.57.24
82 ROSSI MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 14 0.57.28
83 FORNERO MONIA MARIO L'EVA DOR M23 15 0.57.28
84 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 11 0.57.29
85 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 23 0.57.31
86 BERNARDON FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 19 0.57.34
87 MIGIARRA FULVIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 24 0.57.40
88 TOS PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 11 0.57.41
89 BEATA ALBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 12 0.57.42
90 LEONINO EZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 12 0.57.52
91 PARRINI MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 25 0.57.54
92 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 13 0.57.55
93 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 4 0.57.56
94 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 1 0.58.02
95 SAVIO MASSIMO L'EVA DOR M50 14 0.58.07
96 FACCHETTI SIMONE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 20 0.58.14
97 LUCCHETTI PAOLO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M40 21 0.58.15
98 CHIESA IVANO POD. LEINI' M45 26 0.58.22
99 RANDONE ALDO C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TO M60 3 0.58.23
100 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 13 0.58.25
101 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 15 0.58.26
102 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M50 16 0.58.34
103 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 22 0.58.37
104 ANDRONICO GILLES ATLETICA SETTIMESE M23 16 0.58.38
105 LESCA MAURO A.S.D. ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA M45 27 0.58.44
106 MARZO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 5 0.58.51
107 FERRARA VINCENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 23 0.58.54
108 FORNELLI FABRIZIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 24 0.58.56
109 FEDE MICHELE CEDAS FIAT GR. PODISMO M45 28 0.59.00
110 CHIARLE GIORGIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 25 0.59.02
111 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 14 0.59.04
112 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M45 29 0.59.04
113 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 4 0.59.09
114 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 17 0.59.11
115 DI VINCENZO VINCENZO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 18 0.59.13
116 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 6 0.59.17
117 SCASSELLATI STEFANO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M35 15 0.59.19
118 VALLOSIO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 26 0.59.21
119 PACE CARMELO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M40 27 0.59.22
120 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 1 0.59.32
121 BOCCIA GENNARO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M23 17 0.59.38
122 RAGUSA ANTONIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 5 0.59.41
123 SANSONE CARMINE CEDAS FIAT GR. PODISMO M50 19 0.59.41
124 KUZMINSKA KATARZINA BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA F35 2 0.59.48
125 TARTAGLIA ROCCO GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI M35 16 0.59.54
126 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 30 0.59.56
127 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 20 1.00.06
128 FRATI RICCARDO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 17 1.00.10
129 BELLEZZA FRANCESCA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO F23 2 1.00.14
130 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 6 1.00.19
131 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 31 1.00.24
132 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 21 1.00.26
133 VITTORELLI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 18 1.00.37
134 BIASIOLI MAURO TURIN MARATHON M35 18 1.00.38
135 CREPALDI GIULIANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M65 1 1.00.39
136 VIT RENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 32 1.00.50
137 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 19 1.00.53
138 DEDATO VALERIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 20 1.00.54
139 MASSA FLAVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M40 28 1.00.56
140 CAMPIGLIE MAURIZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 29 1.00.58
141 MANCUSO FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 33 1.01.01
142 ACOTTO GAIO GIANMARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 7 1.01.02
143 BOZZA ANGELO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 22 1.01.06
144 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 8 1.01.07
145 BACCHETTA STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 34 1.01.11
146 PERINO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 35 1.01.17
147 RUSINA' GIORGIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 23 1.01.17
148 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 30 1.01.21
149 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 31 1.01.27
150 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 24 1.01.31
151 MERLO SILVIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M45 36 1.01.37
152 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 2 1.01.39
153 DI VINCENZO SARA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F23 3 1.01.41
154 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 37 1.01.44
155 FERRARA FAUSTO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO M40 32 1.01.50
156 VESCO ANDREA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 19 1.01.56
157 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 21 1.01.57
158 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 7 1.02.00
159 GRAMEGNA RICCARDO GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI M35 22 1.02.02
160 MOTTINO LUCA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 20 1.02.08
161 GAMBA WALTER CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M40 33 1.02.10
162 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 34 1.02.11
163 BINOTTO MASSIMO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 38 1.02.18
164 LA MALFA LORENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 35 1.02.25
165 BEVOLO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 25 1.02.36
166 VERGURA CARMELA ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT F45 3 1.02.39
167 REGIS MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M23 21 1.02.46
168 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 8 1.02.54
169 BIANCHINI MAX U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 39 1.02.55
170 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 23 1.02.56
171 RONCHI JURI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 24 1.02.57
172 PARALUPPI DAVIDE UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA M45 40 1.02.57
173 TURINO PAOLO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M35 25 1.02.58
174 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO POD. LEINI' M45 41 1.03.01
175 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 9 1.03.13
176 PROCOPIO GIOVANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 26 1.03.17
177 CAMPANI ALBERTO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 26 1.03.25
178 ROLANDO PERINO PIERGIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 27 1.03.27
179 GIANASSO ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 27 1.03.31
180 CUCI BESNIK ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 28 1.03.52
181 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 36 1.03.54
182 SPAGNA GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 2 1.03.56
183 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 42 1.03.58
184 TOIA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 28 1.04.19
185 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 29 1.04.21
186 ZENERINO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 37 1.04.22
187 CABODI MAURO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M20 2 1.04.25
188 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 10 1.04.30
189 MOIA GIANCARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 30 1.04.31
190 RACCA ANNAMARIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO F45 4 1.04.32
191 VIGNA TON MICHELA G. S. AVIS IVREA F35 3 1.04.32
192 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 11 1.04.40
193 BAZZOLI MARCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 38 1.04.43
194 GALARDI PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60 9 1.04.45
195 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 3 1.04.55
196 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 31 1.04.56
197 RUA ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 39 1.05.04
198 PEROTTI LORENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 22 1.05.17
199 SILETTO ROBERTO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M55 12 1.05.19
200 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 40 1.05.21
201 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 43 1.05.24
202 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 13 1.05.28
203 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 4 1.05.30
204 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 41 1.05.32
205 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 44 1.05.36
206 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 2 1.05.39
207 BUFFA ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 42 1.05.41
208 VIGLIANO ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 29 1.05.45
209 CAT GENOVA CLAUDIA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F35 5 1.05.51
210 ARDUINO ROBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 43 1.05.53
211 BUZZETTI PAOLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 3 1.05.53
212 BERTOLINI MATTEO POD. LEINI' M40 44 1.05.59
213 CURATOLI PAOLO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M50 32 1.06.06
214 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 4 1.06.18
215 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 45 1.06.18
216 VOTA PAOLO AGOSTINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 45 1.06.27
217 ROTUNDO ANDREA L'EVA DOR M45 46 1.06.32
218 CARRUOZZO SILVIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 46 1.06.35
219 BRUNETTO GIORGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 47 1.06.41
220 IMPIERI SALVATORE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 48 1.06.49
221 COSSAVELLA VALTER L'EVA DOR M50 33 1.06.57
222 FREPOLI CAMILLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 5 1.06.58
223 BARBUTO ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 49 1.07.04
224 PIANTINO GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M70 1 1.07.05
225 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 5 1.07.10
226 ALESSIO MARCO L'EVA DOR M40 47 1.07.20
227 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 34 1.07.20
228 LISSOLO MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 48 1.07.26
229 ZANOTTI LORIS G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 49 1.07.28
230 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 35 1.07.35
231 FASANO FRANCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 36 1.07.37
232 CAPRIOTTI RENATO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M60 10 1.07.42
233 BUSSO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 30 1.07.43
234 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 37 1.07.48
235 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 38 1.07.51
236 ESPOSITO THAYRA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 1 1.07.53
237 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 1 1.07.58
238 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 39 1.08.01
239 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 50 1.08.01
240 FERLA UGO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 40 1.08.02
241 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 6 1.08.05
242 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 4 1.08.06
243 CURCIO ELDER ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 3 1.08.15
244 PERO ROBERTO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 14 1.08.15
245 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 23 1.08.36
246 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 15 1.08.43
247 MONZARDO CRISTINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 2 1.08.45
248 LANZONE ELIO L'EVA DOR M50 41 1.08.45
249 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2 1.08.54
250 VACCARI GIANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F60 1 1.08.56
251 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 51 1.08.56
252 MARINO ALICE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F23 4 1.08.58
253 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 31 1.09.13
254 CALDERAN MARCO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 24 1.09.14
255 PERONA FENOGLIO CORRADO L'EVA DOR M40 50 1.09.23
256 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 42 1.09.26
257 SCALARONE MASSIMO RICCARDO ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M45 52 1.09.39
258 GRISOLANO SERGIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 16 1.09.44
259 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 53 1.09.54
260 MILANO CINZIA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI F40 5 1.09.57
261 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 11 1.10.01
262 SABATINO PATRIZIA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F35 6 1.10.04
263 PIATTI PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 6 1.10.10
264 MEROLA CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 32 1.10.13
265 RULLINO VITTORIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 7 1.10.14
266 SCUTTI TONINO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 43 1.10.14
267 ORLANDO CORRADO POD. LEINI' M40 51 1.10.15
268 MASSAFRA KATIA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F35 7 1.10.16
269 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 17 1.10.20
270 USAI ANTONIO C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD M50 44 1.10.21
271 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3 1.10.22
272 LEONE MARIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F60 2 1.10.29
273 BONELLO CESARE GRUPPO POD. SANGANO BRUINO M75 1 1.10.30
274 STRATTA SERGIO L'EVA DOR M60 12 1.10.31
275 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO POD. LEINI' M50 45 1.10.51
276 TESORIERE GIOVANNI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 33 1.10.57
277 ZUCCA DANIELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 25 1.11.03
278 PASSERINI SANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 13 1.11.14
279 PALMA FERNANDO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 14 1.11.16
280 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI BASE RUNNING M45 54 1.11.17
281 MARABOTTO SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 55 1.11.20
282 LEGGIO SIMONE GSA POLLONE M23 26 1.11.31
283 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 6 1.11.37
284 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH SIOBHAN ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 5 1.11.40
285 PRESBITERO OSCAR PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 56 1.11.44
286 OZELLA MARILENA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F50 4 1.11.45
287 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 2 1.11.49
288 PRINZIS LUCIANO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB M50 46 1.11.49
289 DRAGO IVANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 47 1.11.53
290 CECCHIN PIETRO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 15 1.11.58
291 MORONI ROSANNA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F60 3 1.12.03
292 DUOCCIO ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 8 1.12.04
293 MELLINO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 48 1.12.06
294 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 34 1.12.09
295 CHIANGONE ALFONSO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 35 1.12.10
296 MAZZINO MAURO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 16 1.12.31
297 BALLONI LETIZIA CARLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 9 1.12.42
298 CERUTTI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 1 1.12.50
299 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 7 1.13.10
300 GARAU GIUSEPPINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F50 5 1.13.34
301 FUMAGALLI VALTER GSA POLLONE M40 52 1.13.37
302 DAMINI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 49 1.13.49
303 VENDRAME VALTER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 57 1.14.11
304 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F23 6 1.14.29
305 CASTELNOVO LUIGI POD. SETZU M70 3 1.14.34
306 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 2 1.14.36
307 PANSARELLA ANTONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 18 1.14.43
308 VIGLIANTE DOMENICO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 19 1.14.57
309 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 10 1.15.06
310 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 20 1.15.26
311 STELLA FRANCO * L'EVA DOR M50 50 1.15.32
312 GUERRA SERGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 17 1.15.36
313 PERETTI DANILA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 11 1.16.04
314 ROSSI MARIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M65 7 1.16.07
315 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 18 1.16.09
316 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 3 1.16.14
317 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 51 1.16.15
318 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 19 1.16.24
319 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 8 1.16.51
320 TONSO BRUNO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 8 1.16.54
321 SCAPIN LUIGI L'EVA DOR M45 58 1.17.34
322 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 21 1.17.36
323 BARBERIO ANNA MARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 6 1.17.41
324 BAROLAT MASSOLE TAMARA G. S. AVIS IVREA F23 7 1.17.48
325 VACCARINO MARIA ROSA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F45 12 1.17.58
326 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 20 1.18.49
327 BRANCALEONI MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 7 1.19.01
328 ROLLANDIN CORRADO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 53 1.19.01
329 TREDESINI LORENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 54 1.19.05
330 PICATTO MIRTO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M70 4 1.19.11
331 FROLA RENATA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 8 1.19.21
332 ROSTAGNO CARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 36 1.19.21
333 BERTELLE LUCIANO MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO M55 22 1.19.26
334 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 13 1.19.29
335 ROSSETTI DINO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M65 9 1.19.40
336 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 23 1.19.55
337 BOVA GIOVANNI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 24 1.20.07
338 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 10 1.20.20
339 LETO PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 9 1.20.43
340 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 21 1.20.45
341 GIOVE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 59 1.21.21
342 BARTOCCETTI ETTORE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 52 1.21.39
343 CUTELLE' GIUSEPPE G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 25 1.21.40
344 CARNIMEO GIORGIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 55 1.21.44
345 GALLO FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 53 1.21.56
346 CAPPAI ILARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 2 1.21.56
347 QUARANTIELLO COSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 54 1.22.04
348 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 22 1.22.22
349 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 9 1.22.25
350 MOLINERO MIRELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 14 1.23.15
351 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 10 1.23.17
352 VITERBO FELICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 11 1.24.01
353 PELLEREI MARIELLA PIETRO MICCA BIELLA F60 4 1.24.36
354 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 23 1.25.18
355 PERINO GUIDO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M55 26 1.25.53
356 DEIRO ITALO CARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 27 1.26.01
357 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 12 1.26.43
358 CARNIMEO GIUSEPPINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 11 1.26.45
359 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 13 1.27.24
360 FIORE ALBAROSA L'EVA DOR F55 4 1.27.29
361 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 55 1.28.15
362 GALLO EMANUELA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F55 5 1.28.24
363 MERIALDO ANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 10 1.30.45
364 GINO PAOLO G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO M50 56 1.32.40
365 DESANDRE' JEAN PAUL A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M23 27 1.34.05
366 PEYRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 11 1.40.52
367 FOLLIS PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 28 1.53.32