XXIX° MEMORIAL STEFANO FERRARIS

Data Luogo Categoria
29 aprile 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
XXIX Memorial Stefano Ferraris (29 Aprile 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 137 MOUNTASSER Abdessamia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1977 MM35
2 3 EVANGELISTI Michele BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1980 SM
3 156 CIANTIA Salvatore TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
4 420 CHIERA Franco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1977 SM
5 169 GRIECO Nicola TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1979 SM
6 474 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 SM
7 462 SALARO Fabio TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1991 PM
8 171 LAGOTTO Christian TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1987 SM
9 131 CIMENTI Carlaalberto TO200 BASE RUNNING 1975 MM35
10 177 MOUISSISSA Mohammed TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
11 135 MARZULLO Maurizio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1963 MM45
12 93 MORETTI Giuliano TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM35
13 389 CAMUSO Tommaso TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
14 110 ALFARONE Giuseppe TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1961 MM50
15 442 GIUNTA Aldo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45
16 334 COSCO Andrea TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40
17 220 PRINETTO Giancarla TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MF45
18 132 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM50
19 154 CASCIO Giovanni TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
20 212 MINORE Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
21 335 FERRISE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1957 MM55
22 392 DI NUCCI Jean Carlo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1957 MM55
23 188 VICARIO Leonardo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
24 117 CASTELLANETA Gennaro TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1955 MM55
25 17 ROPPOLO Mattia TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1985 SM
26 180 PEZZANO Antonio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1960 MM50
27 367 ORIA Alessandro TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1976 SM
28 504 COLUCCIO Flavio CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1969 MNC
29 364 AZZALIN Luigino TO130 UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60
30 172 LANDINO Ferdinando TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
31 358 PANE Raffaele TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35
32 342 PEPE Angelo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
33 266 CASCIO Francesco TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1972 MM40
34 445 LAGANIS Ermanno TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45
35 417 DE VINCENZO Giancarlo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1976 MM35
36 439 GAGLIARDI Savino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM35
37 149 ARCIERI Carmelo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1956 MM55
38 99 ROBBE Domenico TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1957 MM55
39 128 GELATO Paolo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1974 MM35
40 39 ALBANO Rudy TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1992 PM
41 198 CONCATO Massimo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM45
42 499 SIDI Sarr TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1978 MNC
43 269 FLORES Gianpiero TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45
44 19 MARCOLONGO Alessandro TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1974 MM35
45 111 AMERIO Andrea TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
46 48 CORTASSA Nadia TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1978 SF
47 196 CHISSO Gianluca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
48 163 FERRARO Natalino TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
49 289 MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55
50 88 GIGLIO Giovanni TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40
51 225 TELLOLI Diego TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MM45
52 407 ZITO Arcangelo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
53 146 ALBANESI Fabrizio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
54 268 CINUS Vincenzo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60
55 158 COLLODORO Giacomo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
56 385 PISANI Carlo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1953 MM55
57 507 BIANCO DOLINO Giorgio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
58 60 MARCHIAFAVA Gandolfo TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1970 MM40
59 183 ROSSO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1955 MM55
60 116 CAMMALLERI Ignazia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MF45
61 390 CARLONE Antonio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65
62 229 VARETTO Fabrizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
63 451 SALA Carlo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MM50
64 223 RUSSO Paolo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1974 MM35
65 16 MULASSO Anna TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1985 SF
66 136 MINARDI Michele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MM50
67 145 VACCARO Eugenio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MM55
68 264 BONO Antonio TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40
69 505 LORETTA Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1983 MNC
70 89 GOBETTI Carlo TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1962 MM50
71 113 PLOS Sergio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MM45
72 175 MARGARIA Renato TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1957 MM55
73 104 PALIOTTI Filippo TO041 G.S.P.T. TORINO 1977 MM35
74 123 EANDI Elio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1966 MM45
75 446 LONGOBARDI Gesualdo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM50
76 155 CAU Piero TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1946 MM65
77 187 TRECCA Gianluca TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1972 MM40
78 23 ISSOGLIO Alessandro TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1972 MM40
79 339 GIGLIA Davide TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1978 TM
80 396 AVITABILE Luigi TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
81 178 OBINU Mario TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1961 MM50
82 140 PRANDI Daniele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1987 SM
83 337 GIAMMANCO Salvatore TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM60
84 195 CASERTA Mario TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM40
85 87 DE LUCA Raffaele TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1970 MM40
86 298 RANDAZZO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1981 TM
87 318 MENICHELLI Elvigio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50
88 7 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
89 143 SIMEONI Giancarlo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
90 8 NOT Federico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
91 472 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40
92 395 GIULIANI Pietro TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
93 30 CARDIA Salvatore TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1965 MM45
94 461 PALUMBO Rocco TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1955 MM55
95 454 SIGNORINO Patrizia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MF40
96 64 OTTENGA Piergiorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1966 MM45
97 9 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM65
98 157 CIURO Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1974 MM35
99 463 BORLETTO Alfio TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1965 MM45
100 83 CAVALIERE Gabriele TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1968 MM40
101 176 MARZO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM55
102 458 DAMASIO Emiliano TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1973 MM35
103 330 APUZZO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35
104 85 CRISTOFOLI Alessandro TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1962 MM50
105 414 SAVARINO Mario TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1968 MM40
106 201 DIFORTI Maurizio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MM50
107 502 DI VINCENZO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1960 MNC
108 239 VIOTTI Franco TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1955 MM55
109 206 FRIZZARIN Roberto TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1971 MM40
110 424 CESTE Marco TO201 SUPERUNNERS TEAM 1966 MM45
111 321 PINTOCCHI Emanuele TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM55
112 322 SOAVE Riccardo TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40
113 173 LOGRIPPO Giuseppe TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MM50
114 95 NANOTTI Massimiliano TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1964 MM45
115 92 MASTROSIMONE Roberto Al TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1966 MM45
116 138 PASCALE Vitantonio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
117 440 GIACALONE Daniele TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40
118 372 CURTO Pietro TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1962 MM50
119 35 COSTABELLO Luca TO019 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 1974 SM
120 78 BIAGI Mariano Michele TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1965 MM45
121 139 PILEGGI Angelo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MM60
122 465 ROCCATI Giorgio TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1968 MM40
123 455 TORAZZA Franco Mario TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1967 MM45
124 189 VITULLI Rosangela TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1971 MF40
125 357 MARTORANA Alfredo TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40
126 275 MASIELLO Vincenzo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45
127 438 FONDACARO Rosario TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40
128 352 BERTINO Massimiliano TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40
129 408 AMANDOLA Flavio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MM50
130 456 VECCHIELLI Vincenzo TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 MM35
131 365 MATERA Giovanni TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1948 MM60
132 159 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM65
133 397 MAZZOCCO Gianfranco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1965 MM45
134 402 RUSSO Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1969 MM40
135 100 SANSONNE Francesco TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM55
136 167 GIGLIO Francesco TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1966 MM45
137 287 MANCIN Fabio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1972 MM40
138 490 REMOLIF Silvano TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1969 MNC
139 297 RAGO Giuseppe TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1977 MM35
140 464 GAVA Omar TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1980 TM
141 457 VIGNOGNA Angiolino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55
142 231 ZUCCARELLO Carmelo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1965 MM45
143 26 ZANCANARO Patrizio TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1969 MM40
144 329 FOLCO Mauro TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1972 MM40
145 368 SARAGOSI Massimo TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1969 MM40
146 181 PRIN Paolo TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MM45
147 380 MIGLIACCIO Salvatore TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1952 MM60
148 242 DOMENEGHETTI Claudio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55
149 522 VIOTTO Giuseppe TO231 A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 1964 MNC
150 421 L'EPEE Sarah Aimee TO200 BASE RUNNING 1983 TF
151 193 BERGOGLIO Anna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1968 MF40
152 310 EULALIO Emanuela TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 MF35
153 91 MAGGI Andrea TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1976 MM35
154 115 BUCCOLIERO Franco TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1941 MM70
155 328 DESSI Antonio TO094 ATLETICA EST TORINO 1944 MM65
156 94 MOSCATO Ennio TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1963 MM45
157 366 NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1952 MF60
158 425 MALATESTA Andrea TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1972 MM40
159 453 SICCARDI Claudio TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM50
160 394 FORMENTIN Maurizio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1967 MM45
161 301 SCHIAVONE Vladimiro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1953 MM55
162 4 ARAGNO Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40
163 393 EZZA Dario TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1968 MM40
164 249 TOMAINO Giovanni TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1959 MM50
165 362 LAGANIS Marco TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1988 TM
166 34 MONDINO Giorgio TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1953 MM55
167 331 BASTINO Maurizio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
168 448 MARTINO Giovanni TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1954 MM55
169 346 PRIMERANO Vincenzo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM65
170 174 LUCCO Fabio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1975 MM35
171 15 BERTETTI Roberto SV551 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 1963 MM45
172 355 DANNA Roberto TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45
173 79 BISTERZO Marco TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40
174 28 GULLI' Angelo TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM55
175 315 MAIULLARI Mario TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65
176 348 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
177 228 TRUFFA Enrico TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1970 MM40
178 521 RUFFINO Maurizio TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MNC
179 21 CIVERA Paolo TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1962 MM50
180 276 RICCIO Salvatore TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45
181 191 BIANCHINI Mario TO049 AVIS TORINO 1955 MM55
182 112 DAL BEN Nadia TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1950 MF60
183 488 MARTINO Candido TO098 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. 1954 MNC
184 166 GIARDINA Giovanna TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1963 MF45
185 486 DRAGONE Roberto TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1961 MNC
186 235 PADOAN Alessandro TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1963 MM45
187 184 SCIANDRA Luigi TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1949 MM60
188 344 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70
189 511 DANZA Lucio TO114 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1966 MNC
190 306 AQUECI Antonio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50
191 398 MOSCATELLI Massimo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1971 MM40
192 213 MINUTO Adriano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
193 96 PALMITESSA Marco TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM35
194 360 VENTUROLI Sandro TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55
195 185 SCOZZAFAVA Elio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1950 MM60
196 25 LARATORE Alessandro TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1970 MM40
197 260 RIZZA Carmelo TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1961 MM50
198 374 FOINI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1963 MM45
199 290 MENDUNI Cataldo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
200 152 BIANCO Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1969 MM40
201 161 D'ASCOLI Corrado TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1953 MM55
202 130 GIANOLIO Claudio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1957 MM55
203 29 RONCHIATO Stellio TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MM60
204 33 KOSZTANDI Mihaly TO017 G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1956 MM55
205 36 AGOSTINI Ettore TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1962 MM50
206 405 SURDO Maria Pia TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MF40
207 452 SALARO Gabriele TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM45
208 359 BARBERO Fabio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM45
209 512 PATURZO Francesco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MNC
210 165 GIACCO Rosa TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1959 MF50
211 168 GORIA Michele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1951 MM60
212 279 SIMONETTA Giuseppe TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50
213 419 CECCHI Elena TO200 BASE RUNNING 1969 MF40
214 514 ROVERE Maurizio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MNC
215 74 VOLPE Fabio Alberto TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1977 MM35
216 340 LOI Paolo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1979 TM
217 82 BUSCEMI Andrea TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM55
218 447 LUPIERI Luca TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40
219 203 FERRARI Carlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
220 470 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
221 513 GILARDI Giuseppe TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1961 MNC
222 336 GAI Marco TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1977 MM35
223 215 PACE Francesco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
224 317 MAZZARINO Dante TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50
225 218 PICCALUGA Riccardo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1964 MM45
226 309 CARUSO Tiziana TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40
227 399 PAVIOLO Marco TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1976 MM35
228 391 CIANI Vincenzo TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1947 MM65
229 313 GUIOTTO Severino TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65
230 410 COLUCCIO Giovanni TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1970 MM40
231 102 ZORZAN Diego TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1965 MM45
232 515 RIVOIRA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1961 MNC
233 444 GULLO Rosolino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1949 MM60
234 76 AMADIO Vito TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40
235 265 CALI' Monica TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MF35
236 20 BELLONI Roberto TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1966 MM45
237 202 FARACI Giuseppina TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1980 SF
238 351 BARBUTO Raffaele TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45
239 53 FORMISANO Valter TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1965 MM45
240 209 LOMBARDO Alfredo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MM50
241 210 MANENTE Michele TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
242 255 CARRETTO Roberto TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1961 MM50
243 353 BIANCO Giovanni TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50
244 422 VENNERI Vitale TO200 BASE RUNNING 1964 MM45
245 106 TROVATO Carmelo TO041 G.S.P.T. TORINO 1941 MM70
246 281 ANCESCHI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1958 MM50
247 294 PLACENTINO Ilenia Rosal TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1978 TF
248 467 PULLELLA Carmelo TO999 LIBERO 1982 MNC
249 469 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40
250 378 GIORDANO Piero TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1960 MM50
251 58 LALLA Luigi TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
252 400 PINERI Claudio TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1951 MM60
253 237 TAROZZO Giulio TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1949 MM60
254 257 FOGO Osvaldo TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1954 MM55
255 254 CARBONE Nicola TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1973 MM35
256 217 PELAGATTI Rodolfo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MM60
257 319 MUSSINO Bruno TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50
258 273 LEMMA Vincenzo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1966 MM45
259 291 NIDO Mauro TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1951 MM60
260 483 CURIA Luigi TO999 LIBERO 1972 MNC
261 501 ALLIAUDI Danilo TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1974 MNC
262 520 VAGNONE Michele TO200 BASE RUNNING 1958 MNC
263 129 GIANNONE Franca TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1968 MF40
264 133 MAITA Gaetano TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1952 MM60
265 216 PALMIERI Luciano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM40
266 323 SPAGNOLINI Armando TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55
267 401 RUBINO Fortunato TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1948 MM60
268 194 CAPELLO Enrico TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1975 MM35
269 226 TERZI DI BERGAMO Gianca TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM45
270 5 FORNERON Marziabarbara CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MF40
271 84 COLBERTALDO Alberto TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1958 MM50
272 57 LALLA Loris TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1994 JM
273 109 ALESSI Calogero TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
274 142 REALE Bruno TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1954 MM55
275 14 SIGISMONDI Fabrizio CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1975 MM35
276 207 GENTA Marco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1979 SM
277 443 GRIVET TALOCIA Silvia TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50
278 406 ZAPPAVIGNA Salvatore TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1970 MM40
279 343 MONGE Paola TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MF40
280 204 FISSOLO Rosanna TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1949 MF60
281 11 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65
282 134 MAROVINO Claudio TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45
283 466 GIANNI Virgilio TO999 LIBERO 1967 MNC
284 72 VIOTTI Silvio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1969 MM40
285 271 GRIECO Donato TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45
286 197 CILONA Rosario TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
287 435 BRUNETTI Michele TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55
288 494 PARESCHI Paolo TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1961 MNC
289 282 CARE' Maria Concetta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1965 MF45
290 371 CAUDERA Carlo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1982 SM
291 59 LANFRANCO Valter TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1947 MM65
292 43 BORGIO Alessandro TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MM45
293 382 PETRALIA Cataldo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1955 MM55
294 262 BERGADANO Franco TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1963 MM45
295 517 PASQUARELLI Andrea TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1979 MNC
296 327 VIOLETTI Luciano TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1940 MM70
297 118 CAVUOTI Donato TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1949 MM60
298 160 DALLA CHIARA Andrea TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45
299 200 DI LORENZO Giancarlo TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1969 MM40
300 186 TIBERINO Vittorio TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1941 MM70
301 516 FUSCA Albino TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1964 MNC
302 349 ADRAGNA Margaret TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40
303 299 RANDAZZO Lorenzo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1958 MM50
304 141 SANTORO Alessandra TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1971 MF40
305 493 TINIVELLA Barbara TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1969 MNC
306 459 FARINELLI Mauro TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1961 MM50
307 162 D'ASCOLI Silvia TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1985 SF
308 51 DROCCO Fiorentino TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1947 MM65
309 345 PAVESE Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM70
310 37 AGOSTINI Giorgio TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1967 MM45
311 519 VEGLIA Carmine TO049 AVIS TORINO 1954 MNC
312 240 ANDRIANI Rolando TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1942 MM70
313 45 CARRELLI Rosetta TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1964 MF45
314 375 FRANCONE Paolo TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65
315 476 REGIS Flavio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM50
316 221 REGINATO Ottavio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
317 22 CONSOLE Luigi TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1952 MM60
318 144 SOSSELLA Emanuele TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1940 MM70
319 383 PIDDIU Maria Bonaria TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1948 MF60
320 415 ZAPPA Francesca TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1965 MF45
321 503 SCANTAMBURLO Maria Luis TO036 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1956 MNC
322 62 NAVA Antonino TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1957 MM55
323 284 FARETRA Francesco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1946 MM65
324 500 FIORENTINI Giuseppe TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1946 MM65
325 98 PEGORARO Roberto TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40
326 227 TOTA Pasquale TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1947 MM65
327 230 VIOLA Tonina TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1962 MF50
328 119 CILIENTO Nicola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1943 MM65
329 303 SORIA Massimo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1966 MM45
330 270 GALATI Salvatore TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM60
331 236 PAGLIALONGA Renato TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1950 MM60
332 122 DE VENEZIA Anna TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1970 MF40
333 244 OTRANTO Antonio TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1964 MM45
334 387 SANTORSOLA Francesco TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1956 MM55
335 418 BRESCIANI Davide TO200 BASE RUNNING 1953 MM55
336 126 MASIERO Massimo TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1968 MM40
337 179 PATREVITO Simona TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1977 MF35
338 222 ROSSO Piero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1946 MM65
339 305 ZANELLATO Francesca TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1944 MF65
340 24 VOLA Sandro TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1973 MM35
341 211 MICCOLIS Ambrogio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1936 MM75
342 250 VERGATO Ermelinda TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1954 MF55
343 277 SCARCIGLIA Anna Rita TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55
344 75 AIELLO Salvatore TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1949 MM60
345 304 VICO Vittorio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1947 MM65
346 433 BATTAGLIA Caterina TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50
347 436 DAMANTE Laura TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MF50
348 300 SCARABELLO Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1959 MM50
349 247 ROMOLI Luciano TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1940 MM70
350 280 ANCESCHI Gaia Roberta TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1989 TF
351 302 SICARI Antonino TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1955 MM55
352 151 BAUDUCCO Cesare TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1942 MM70
353 434 BELLO' Bruno TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1948 MM60
354 496 SAMMARTANO Giuseppe TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1945 MNC
355 214 MORTARA Attilio TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1948 MM60
356 232 COLAN Gianfranco TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1947 MM65
357 148 ALBANESI Nazareno TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1935 MM75
358 498 DE PAOLA Francesco TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1943 MNC
359 253 CAMELIN Mariangela TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1966 MF45
360 370 CALLEGARI Venerina Magd TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1939 MF70
361 388 VECCHIONE Franco TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1949 MM60
362 427 DANIELIS Claudia TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65
363 47 COMITO Fernando TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1946 MM65
364 199 COSTA Stefania TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1957 MF55
365 316 MASIERO Loretto TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65
366 86 DAMIANO Aniello TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1937 MM75
367 245 PAGANO Manuela TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1980 TF
368 523 CARITA Stefano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1973 MNC
369 243 FARESE Roberto TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1947 MM65
370 460 GALLINO Antonella TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1965 MF45
371 428 PIERGIOVANNI Luigi TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55
372 308 CAPUANO Antonio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60
373 312 GATTUSO Erica TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55
374 409 BIANCIOTTO Giorgia TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1977 MF35
375 246 PANCIANI Vincenzo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM55
376 413 SANTORO Carmela TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 MF45
377 41 BELLINO Irene Magda TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1956 MF55
378 208 GREGORACE Renato TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1953 MM55
379 379 LATORRE Pasquale TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1948 MM60
380 475 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1939 MM70
381 278 SEMPRINI Gianpiero TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50
382 441 GIACALONE Fabiana TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45
383 238 TUFO Antonio TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1941 MM70
384 90 LORUSSO Pietro TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1952 MM60
385 326 TROMBINI Marco TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55
386 484 FERRELI Stefano TO999 LIBERO 1942 MNC
387 190 ANTRONACO Giovanna TO049 AVIS TORINO 1970 MF40
388 52 FERRERO Enrica TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35
389 381 PAVANELLI Giovanni TO169 TEAM 2000 TORINO 1945 MM65
390 295 PONTONIO Pasquale TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1940 MM70
391 285 FORTUNATI Roberto TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1948 MM60
392 325 STURARO Nevio TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65
393 347 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65
394 263 AMICO Patrizia TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45
395 121 DE LUCA Marina TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1960 MF50
396 449 PIZZITOLA Antonino TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1950 MM60
397 71 URGO Vito TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1963 MM45
398 234 GIACOBBE Rinaldo TO061 A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI TUFO 1939 MM70
399 437 DE GIULI Donata TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1958 MF50
400 403 SCOTTI Giuliana TO170 TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1977 MF35
401 354 CIRILLO Antonio TO100 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60
402 182 PULVIRENTI Rita TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MF45
403 429 PERENNO Silvano TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM45
404 430 RUSSOTTO Salvatore TO207 ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35
405 241 CAPRIOGLIO Aldo TO062 G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM75
406 80 BORBONE Giuliana TO039 A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1959 MF50
407 65 OTTONELLI Maurizia TO021 A.S.D. TO021 1973 MF35
408 450 RECHICHI Giuseppe TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM70
409 311 FIORE Maria Antonia TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF65
410 296 PULIAFITO Carmelo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MM65
411 286 KALMAR Ida TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1950 MF60
412 518 PASQUARELLI Donato TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MNC
413 261 RUSSO Giuseppe TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1949 MM60
414 292 PASOTTO Teresa TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1945 MF65
415 114 BENAZZI Mario TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1939 MM70
416 412 SACCA' Maria TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1975 MF35

__Informazioni