STRACOLLINARE BARBANIA

Data Luogo Categoria
29 aprile 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Stracollinare Barbania (29 Aprile 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 CERVA PEROLIN LUCA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 1 00:55:14
2 SANCHEZ JUAN DAVID A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 1 00:56:19
3 BERTINO MIRKO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 2 00:57:55
4 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 3 00:58:14
5 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 1 00:58:33
6 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 2 00:59:25
7 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 1 01:00:43
8 ATTARDI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 2 01:01:54
9 AGRAVE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 1 01:02:06
10 ESPOSITO POTITO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 3 01:02:19
11 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 1 01:02:30
12 BLONDA ROCCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 3 01:02:50
13 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO POD. LEINI' M40 4 01:03:04
14 BISON STEFANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 5 01:03:10
15 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4 01:03:17
16 SEQAOUI MOAHMMED ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 4 01:03:22
17 CARRARO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 5 01:03:23
18 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 6 01:03:39
19 VIETA PIETRO * L'EVA DOR M50 2 01:03:48
20 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 6 01:03:49
21 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 7 01:03:53
22 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 5 01:04:19
23 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 8 01:04:20
24 CAMASTRA FLAVIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 2 01:04:51
25 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 9 01:04:55
26 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 7 01:05:01
27 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 8 01:05:31
28 VACCA LEONARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 3 01:05:39
29 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 1 01:05:43
30 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 10 01:05:50
31 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 4 01:05:51
32 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 3 01:06:23
33 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 1 01:06:32
34 MASSARI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2 01:06:51
35 CORONA MASSIMO GRUPPO POD. ALPINI DRUENTO M45 11 01:06:53
36 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 6 01:06:56
37 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 9 01:07:16
38 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 12 01:07:22
39 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 2 01:07:26
40 BOZZA ALFONSO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 3 01:07:39
41 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 13 01:07:41
42 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 4 01:07:42
43 CASAGRANDE ROBERTO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M55 2 01:07:45
44 DEBERNARDI MARTINO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 14 01:07:55
45 CORIO PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 15 01:07:56
46 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 5 01:08:05
47 LISSONA SILVANO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M55 3 01:08:06
48 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 16 01:08:23
49 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 10 01:08:38
50 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 6 01:08:51
51 OSELLA PAOLO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M50 7 01:08:54
52 PERETTI EUGENIO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 4 01:08:58
53 ROSTAGNO GIANDOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 8 01:09:16
54 FRANCONI ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 17 01:09:24
55 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 5 01:09:25
56 RUSSO STEFANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 7 01:09:33
57 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 5 01:09:37
58 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 9 01:09:41
59 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 6 01:09:51
60 VINDROLA MARCO POD. LEINI' M45 18 01:10:08
61 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 11 01:10:12
62 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 10 01:10:34
63 ANDRONICO GILLES ATLETICA SETTIMESE M23 8 01:10:43
64 PLANO GUIDO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO M35 6 01:10:46
65 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M50 11 01:10:51
66 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 12 01:10:55
67 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 4 01:11:01
68 PERINO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 19 01:11:05
69 CANTE FRANCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO M55 7 01:11:11
70 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 20 01:11:16
71 COPPO CLAUDIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 12 01:11:20
72 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 8 01:11:28
73 ACOTTO GAIO GIANMARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 9 01:11:37
74 MOIA GIANCARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 13 01:11:46
75 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 10 01:11:54
76 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M40 13 01:12:10
77 KUZMINSKA KATARZYNA BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA F35 1 01:12:15
78 DEDATO VALERIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 7 01:12:16
79 RONCHI JURI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 8 01:12:30
80 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 21 01:12:38
81 COMETTO SERGIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M40 14 01:13:09
82 CAMOLETTO ANDREA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO M45 22 01:13:20
83 BINOTTO MASSIMO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 23 01:13:23
84 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 9 01:13:47
85 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 11 01:13:48
86 GAMBA WALTER CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M40 15 01:13:52
87 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO POD. LEINI' M45 24 01:14:10
88 MINGOZZI VALERIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 12 01:14:13
89 TRISCARI LUCIANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 10 01:14:27
90 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 9 01:14:36
91 LEONE MATTEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 16 01:14:46
92 GARELLO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 10 01:14:52
93 COGO MASSIMILIANO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 17 01:14:53
94 CUCI BESNIK ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 14 01:15:15
95 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 13 01:15:49
96 VERGANO FEDERICA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F35 2 01:15:55
97 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 15 01:16:07
98 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 5 01:16:21
99 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 18 01:16:47
100 ZOPPIS PAOLO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO M45 25 01:16:51
101 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 26 01:17:15
102 BRICARELLO MARTINA RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO F35 3 01:17:16
103 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 14 01:17:29
104 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA POD. LEINI' F40 1 01:17:32
105 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 2 01:17:41
106 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 16 01:17:46
107 VIOLA ELIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 15 01:18:22
108 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 27 01:18:26
109 VARDA PIERLORENZO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 16 01:18:35
110 SPAGNA GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 1 01:19:13
111 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 11 01:19:23
112 BUSO NADIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 1 01:19:28
113 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 17 01:19:33
114 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 17 01:19:49
115 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 1 01:19:55
116 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 18 01:19:58
117 FAVERO RODOLFO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 11 01:20:03
118 BARBUTO DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 28 01:20:04
119 LANZONE ELIO L'EVA DOR M50 19 01:20:09
120 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 20 01:20:28
121 CURCIO ELDER ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 3 01:20:40
122 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 3 01:20:49
123 CICIRETTI RITA ROSARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 1 01:20:56
124 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 21 01:21:06
125 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 6 01:21:18
126 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 12 01:21:44
127 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH SIOBHAN ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 2 01:21:46
128 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 29 01:21:48
129 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1 01:21:49
130 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 22 01:21:59
131 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 30 01:22:23
132 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 7 01:22:27
133 GILOTTO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 31 01:22:29
134 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 23 01:22:31
135 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2 01:22:33
136 ESPOSITO THAYRA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 1 01:22:51
137 MARABOTTO SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 32 01:22:55
138 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 2 01:23:01
139 LORENZI UGO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 18 01:23:24
140 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 8 01:23:27
141 PERINO GUIDO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M55 19 01:23:29
142 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 2 01:23:36
143 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 3 01:23:37
144 GARAU GIUSEPPINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F50 3 01:23:43
145 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 13 01:24:09
146 LEONE MARIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F60 1 01:24:34
147 VENTURUZZO GIANCARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 9 01:25:23
148 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 14 01:25:42
149 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 4 01:25:45
150 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 33 01:25:46
151 BERTETTO FRANCESCO ATLETICA EST TORINO M60 10 01:25:49
152 OZELLA MARILENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 4 01:25:50
153 MEROLA CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 12 01:25:54
154 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 11 01:26:23
155 DUOCCIO ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 4 01:27:29
156 CARRUOZZO SILVIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 19 01:27:33
157 PIATTI PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 5 01:27:36
158 SORRENTI VALENTINA S.S. LAZIO ATLTICA F23 3 01:27:59
159 PICATTO MIRTO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M70 2 01:28:03
160 DAMINI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 24 01:28:09
161 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 12 01:28:17
162 CICCOLELLA PAOLO ATLETICA EST TORINO M70 3 01:29:05
163 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 2 01:29:41
164 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 20 01:29:44
165 NICCHI GIUSEPPE * L'EVA DOR M60 13 01:29:59
166 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 25 01:30:32
167 GRISOLANO SERGIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 21 01:30:48
168 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 5 01:31:35
169 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 14 01:31:39
170 PERETTI DANILA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 5 01:31:40
171 ORLANDO CORRADO POD. LEINI' M40 20 01:32:15
172 ROSTAGNO CARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 13 01:33:23
173 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 15 01:34:08
174 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 6 01:34:38
175 BERTELLE LUCIANO MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO M55 22 01:35:48
176 ANTONIONO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 7 01:35:53
177 BELLINO VENANZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 23 01:36:01
178 FROLA RENATA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 6 01:36:09
179 LETO PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 6 01:36:11
180 VIGLIANTE DOMENICO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 24 01:37:45
181 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 16 01:37:46
182 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 26 01:42:33
183 QUARANTIELLO COSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 27 01:46:29
184 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 21 01:49:35
185 FIORE ALBAROSA L'EVA DOR F55 3 01:51:32
186 PEYRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 7 01:55:55