STRASANMAURIZIO

Data Luogo Categoria
1 maggio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraSanMaurizio (01 Maggio 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35 1
2 VERONESI RUDI AO013 - A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN MM45 1
3 AGRAVE ANDREA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1991 SPT-M 1
4 CASCIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1972 MM40 1
5 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1973 MM35 2
6 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1978 SPT-M 2
7 MINGOZZI ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 2
8 FAVARO' GAETANO ANTONIO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM45 2
9 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 SPT-M 3
10 PANE RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35 3
11 DE COL PAOLO TO146 - ATLETICA SAVOIA 1965 MM45 3
12 SALERNO ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1968 MM40 3
13 EANDI ELIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1966 MM45 4
14 CASTELLANETA GENNARO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1955 MM55 1
15 ESPOSITO POTITO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1964 MM45 5
16 ARGENIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1986 SPT-M 4
17 RUSSO DANTE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM60 1
18 AZARIO MASSIMO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1965 MM45 6
19 ROMEO FRANCESCO A160160 - A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 7
20 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 1
21 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1965 MM45 8
22 SCARPONE ROBERTO TO201 - SUPERUNNERS TEAM 1966 MM45 9
23 CONTA ROBERTO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1962 MM50 2
24 MARTINA EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM45 10
25 REGIS DENIS TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 11
26 DE VINCENZO GIANCARLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1976 MM35 4
27 RACCIO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1968 MM40 4
28 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1971 MM40 5
29 NICCO ANGELO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1956 MM55 2
30 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 6
31 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 5
32 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM45 12
33 SARR SIDY A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 SPT-M 5
34 SCALICI VINCENZO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM45 13
35 PORELLO UMBERTO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1977 MM35 6
36 CENACCHI ALESSANDRO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1971 MM40 7
37 FACCHINELLO MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1967 MM45 14
38 CASERTA MARIO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1972 MM40 8
39 GIORDANINO MARCO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM45 15
40 RUSSO STEFANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1986 SPT-M 6
41 BERNARDON FULVIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1968 MM40 9
42 VALERIO CORRADO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 10
43 BOER MAURO INDIVIDUALE 1962 MM50 3
44 RISPOLI DAVIDE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1974 MM35 7
45 MASSARI DOMENICO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1951 MM60 2
46 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 4
47 MECCA CICI SILVIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50 5
48 SIMEONI GIANCARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1949 MM60 3
49 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 SPT-M 7
50 POVOLO GIANLUCA A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1965 MM45 16
51 SORRENTINO GENNARO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM50 6
52 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 11
53 CHIABOTTO GIORGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MM45 17
54 DESTRO GIANLUCA A120529 - A.S.D."RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV" DI SAN BENIGNO C.SE E VOLPIANO 1969 MM40 12
55 DEBERNARDI MARTINO A140466 - A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEROSA ARNAD MAURO E GIUSEPPE FOGU 1966 MM45 18
56 SERRA GIUSEPPE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 19
57 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 SPT-M 8
58 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 20
59 MARZO FRANCESCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1953 MM55 3
60 DEIDDA FEDERICO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1947 MM65 1
61 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 7
62 CASELLA FRANCO MASSIMO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 13
63 GAMBA WALTER A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1972 MM40 14
64 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1969 MM40 15
65 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1961 MM50 8
66 LIPOMA MAURIZIO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1969 MM40 16
67 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1953 MM55 4
68 FRANCONI ENRICO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1967 MM45 21
69 BORRELLI ANDREA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 8
70 BORELLA ANGELO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM50 9
71 LINARI VITALIANO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM45 22
72 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 17
73 VALLOSIO STEFANO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1968 MM40 18
74 VINDROLA MARCO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MM45 23
75 MAFODDA ROSARIO A050408 - A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE - TORINO 1959 MM50 10
76 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM55 5
77 MITTICA DOMENICO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM40 19
78 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM40 20
79 CORIO PIERO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1966 MM45 24
80 PASCALE VITANTONIO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MM45 25
81 ANASTASI GAETANO A120494 - A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM40 21
82 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM55 6
83 LORO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1951 MM60 4
84 COELLO GILBERTO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1972 MM40 22
85 RAO LAURA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1974 MF35 1
86 GILARDI ALDO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1948 MM60 5
87 ALLASIA CINZIA A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1961 MF50 1
88 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 SPT-M 9
89 VOTA MARCO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1970 MM40 23
90 CREPALDI GIULIANO A050019 - COMITATO DI TORINO 1947 MM65 2
91 TURINO PAOLO AO002 - ATLETICA PONT DONNAS MM35 9
92 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM45 26
93 SAPORITO BERNARDO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 11
94 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 MF35 2
95 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 7
96 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA A050172 - A.S.D. G.P. A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1952 MF60 1
97 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO A050408 - A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE - TORINO 1955 MM55 8
98 CHIARA GUIDO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 24
99 VIT RENZO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1966 MM45 27
100 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM60 6
101 DEMATTEIS CRISTIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 25
102 AIASSA LUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1973 MM35 10
103 BIANCHINI MARIO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1955 MM55 9
104 LAROGNA ROBERTO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO MM35 11
105 SACINO MARIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MM35 12
106 PUDDU CARMINE A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1968 MM40 26
107 COLUCCIO RAFFAELE A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1980 SPT-M 10
108 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1958 MM50 12
109 CARBONE MASSIMO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' MM45 28
110 GARELLO SILVANO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1953 MM55 10
111 RONCHI YURI A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1973 MM35 13
112 TOMASI MASSIMO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1970 MM40 27
113 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1954 MM55 11
114 CORTINA TOMMASO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50 13
115 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 12
116 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 3
117 COTRONEO FRANCESCO TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1974 MM35 14
118 PELLEREY RENZO AO003 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD MM45 29
119 TRETTENE MASSIMO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1978 SPT-M 11
120 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MM45 30
121 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1948 MM60 7
122 MINGOZZI VALERIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1957 MM55 13
123 ZUCCHI RENATA A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1965 MF45 1
124 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 8
125 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO DOMENICO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MM45 31
126 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 32
127 OLIVERO PAOLO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1957 MM55 14
128 BRUNETTO GIORGIO A140468 - A.S.D. PODISTICA VALCHIUSELLA 1966 MM45 33
129 TRISCARI LUCIANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1974 MM35 15
130 D'AURIA ANGELA TO044 - BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1974 MF35 3
131 SAVITI GIOVANNI A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1959 MM50 14
132 RUA ROBERTO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1968 MM40 28
133 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 15
134 VIVENZA MARCO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1963 MM45 34
135 SUCAMELI CARMELO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1953 MM55 16
136 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1968 MM40 29
137 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 1
138 DE BENEDETTI MARIO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1960 MM50 15
139 GIANNONE FRANCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1968 MF40 2
140 BASSO GIANPAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1951 MM60 9
141 GALLINA SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1969 MF40 3
142 CAPUZZO GIGLIOLA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MF50 2
143 BERTINO CHIARA A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' MF40 4
144 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 16
145 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 4
146 CUCI BESNIK A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1962 MM50 17
147 CIANI VINCENZO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1947 MM65 5
148 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 SPT-M 12
149 FABBRO MARISA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1966 MF45 2
150 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING MM45 35
151 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55 17
152 BARBUTO DOMENICO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1965 MM45 36
153 CENTRONI SILVANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM45 37
154 PASQUARELLI ANDREA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1979 SPT-M 13
155 SIGNORE ENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 30
156 BERTINO ALBINO A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1964 MM45 38
157 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MF40 5
158 GIORDANO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1960 MM50 18
159 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM65 6
160 REGIS GIUSEPPE A060128 - A. S. D. GRUPPO PODISTICO TRINESE 1954 MM55 18
161 URAS LUIGI A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60 10
162 VACCARINO BRUNA TO010 - PODISTICA REBA 1971 MF40 6
163 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 39
164 TORCHETTI ROCCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 11
165 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 19
166 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1958 MF50 3
167 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A140466 - A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEROSA ARNAD MAURO E GIUSEPPE FOGU 1965 MF45 3
168 GERACI MATTEA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1958 MF50 4
169 PAVAN IVAN TO055 - CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1980 SPT-M 14
170 PINERI CLAUDIO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1951 MM60 12
171 GIRARDI WALTER A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 SPT-M 15
172 LA VECCHIA ANGELA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 SPT-F 1
173 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35 16
174 VERTERAMO CARLO A130534 - A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1968 MM40 31
175 MELI GABRIELE A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1978 SPT-M 16
176 PETRALIA CATALDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1955 MM55 19
177 ORLANDO CORRADO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 32
178 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM60 13
179 PIANTONI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 40
180 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 14
181 IVUL DILVO A130347 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1948 MM60 15
182 MASSASSO ALBERTO A120510 - A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' 1959 MM50 20
183 INTERMITE CIRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1962 MM50 21
184 MEROLA CLAUDIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MM35 17
185 ROLANDO PAOLO GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1960 MM50 22
186 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH SIOBHAN A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE SPT-F 2
187 FARINELLI ANGELINO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MM70 1
188 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1980 SPT-M 17
189 RAPELLI MARIA FELICITA TO044 - BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1953 MF55 1
190 VOTA GUIDO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1974 MM35 18
191 AGHILAR DAVIDE TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING MM40 33
192 DRAGO IVANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50 23
193 SARTORIS LUCA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1970 MM40 34
194 MASIELLO RAIMONDO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1994 SPT-M 18
195 BRUNO GIULIO TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1974 MM35 19
196 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1940 MM70 2
197 IRIMIA ANA MARIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1977 MF35 4
198 RODDA PIER LUIGI A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 16
199 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1946 MM65 7
200 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 20
201 LOCCI LOREDANA A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1963 MF45 4
202 STELLA FRANCO A140419 - A.S.D. L'ÉVA D'ÓR 1958 MM50 24
203 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 7
204 VENDRAME VALTER A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1965 MM45 41
205 CERUTTI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1954 MF55 2
206 BONELLO CESARE A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1931 MM70 3
207 MARCHISIO DONATELLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MF50 5
208 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 25
209 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI A140406 - A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 1948 MM60 17
210 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 2
211 TURINETTI ALBERTO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1975 MM35 20
212 VIGLIANTE DOMENICO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM55 21
213 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1942 MM70 4
214 ALOI GIANFRANCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1947 MM65 8
215 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA A140340 - A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MF45 5
216 VISENTINI SILVESTRO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1953 MM55 22
217 FEROGLIA CHIARA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MF35 5
218 BOGGIA FABRIZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 21
219 GEDDA EZIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM55 23
220 CAUDERA GIORGIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1952 MM60 18
221 TOGO FRANCESCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1935 MM70 5
222 CERUTTI FRANCESCO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1955 MM55 24
223 PASTORELLI PIERO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1947 MM65 9
224 LEONE MARIA A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1949 MF60 3
225 GALLO FABRIZIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM50 26
226 CASSANELLI ANGELA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MF35 6
227 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1940 MM70 6
228 FERRO RICCARDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1947 MM65 10
229 PRIANO IRENE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1989 SPT-F 3
230 ZANELLATO FRANCESCA TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1944 MF60 4
231 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 3
232 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 11
233 PANSARELLA ANTONINO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1953 MM55 25
234 MARTINETTO RENATO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1957 MM55 26
235 VERNA ISIDORO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1960 MM50 27
236 VICO VITTORIO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO 1947 MM65 12
237 PASQUALE PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 42
238 MASIELLO VITO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MM45 43
239 RUZZA PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM55 27
240 LAVARINO SIMONETTA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1963 MF45 6
241 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 22
242 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF55 4
243 BO' AGOSTINO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM70 7
244 VACCARINO MARIAROSA TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1967 MF45 7
245 RICIGLIANO DONATO A050408 - A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE - TORINO 1965 MM45 44
246 CAPPAI ILARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1994 SPT-F 4
247 SANTORSOLA FRANCESCO A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 28
248 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF60 5
249 FROLA EBE RENATA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1958 MF50 6
250 ANTONIONO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1965 MF45 8
251 CORDERO GIULIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1990 SPT-F 5
252 CIMINO FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1965 MM45 45
253 ROSTAGNO ROBERTO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI MM40 35
254 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1960 MM50 28
255 DEPAOLI CHRISTIAN A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' SPT-M 19
256 SIMONE ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 SPT-M 20
257 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1945 MM65 13
258 TRIBERTI TERESIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1940 MM70 8
259 DAMIANO ANIELLO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1937 MM70 9
260 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 29
261 RAINERO MASSIMO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1957 MM55 30
262 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF60 6
263 MASCIA ERNESTO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE 1950 MM60 19
264 RIZZO CALOGERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65 14
265 GARINO FRANCO TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1942 MM70 10
266 ROSTAGNO CARLO A140509 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1976 MM35 23
267 IDILI ANTONELLA A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 MF45 9
268 CERUTTI LORENZO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1956 MM55 31
269 QUARANTIELLO COSIMO A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1962 MM50 29
270 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 20
271 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 15
272 FUGGETTA MARIA PIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1957 MF55 5
273 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 10
274 RUFFO ANNABELLA A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1947 MF60 7
275 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 8
276 AIMO BOOT ELISA LUCIA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1978 SPT-F 6
277 BARRERA SILVANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 32
278 FERRERO ENRICA A130753 - A.S.D. TO021 1975 MF35 7
279 DE LUCA MARINA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1960 MF50 7
280 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 21
281 CASTAGNA EDWIGE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1971 MF40 8
282 ANESA ALDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 16
283 FIORE MARIA ANTONIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF60 9
284 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA A140418 - A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 1959 MF50 8
285 BONETTO GIANCLAUDIO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM35 24
286 PANE RAFFAELLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MF50 9
287 CARAVELLO PIERA A050294 - A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MF55 6
288 MASIERO CRISTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1980 SPT-F 7