35° TRA I PESCHI IN FIORE

Data Luogo Categoria
1 maggio 2012 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
35° Tra i Peschi in fiore (01 Maggio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 1 GALLIANO Massimo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 SM
2 189 DI BARTOLOMEO Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1976 SM
3 3 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM
4 2 MOLINERI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1977 MM35
5 47 TALLONE Ezio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1983 SM
6 35 MATTALIA Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM
7 272 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 SM
8 44 SARTOR Walter CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35
9 125 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
10 31 GALFRE' Massimo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45
11 161 MARTINA Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1979 SM
12 144 BARBERIS Paolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40
13 166 PREVE Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1988 SM
14 43 ROVERA Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
15 181 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM
16 222 CHIAPELLO Enrico CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1972 MM40
17 39 RAVERA Claudio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
18 6 LEONE Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35
19 116 TASSONE Dario CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1963 MM45
20 5 IMBRIACO Nicola AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1962 MM50
21 271 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM
22 105 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Luis CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
23 201 PEIROTTI Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40
24 224 COLOMBERO Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MM35
25 143 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1981 TM
26 34 MASANEO Giuseppe CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35
27 199 PALUZZI Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SM
28 88 OLOCCO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1993 JM
29 16 GIACOSA Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
30 13 BORGOGNO Giovanni CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
31 193 GUIDETTI Alain CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1971 MM40
32 7 MASIA Gabriele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
33 110 GIORDANO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45
34 14 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
35 182 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 SM
36 153 ABBA' Andrea CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1975 MM35
37 107 GALFRE' Francesco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
38 121 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45
39 123 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF
40 77 GALLIANO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35
41 255 LEMBO Domenico TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1958 MM50
42 160 IOP Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40
43 128 CHIARAMELLO Mario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1972 MM40
44 127 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
45 126 CALANDRINO Vito CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1967 MM45
46 40 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
47 157 BLUA Antonio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM35
48 54 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM
49 99 ALLEMANO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
50 37 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60
51 98 ALLADIO Renato CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1974 MM35
52 175 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
53 100 GALLESIO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40
54 106 FERRERO Luciano CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1955 MM55
55 167 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45
56 207 SIGUARD Pier Luigi CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 MM35
57 120 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40
58 70 DALMASSO Moreno CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 MM35
59 104 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Carlo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
60 22 CARBONE Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45
61 111 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40
62 145 BATTAGLIA Ivano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
63 53 AIMAR Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
64 204 VIGLIETTI Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
65 28 FANTINO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MM40
66 74 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM
67 18 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50
68 117 GIORDANO Mauro CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1976 SM
69 24 CHERASCO Stefania CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1980 SF
70 215 VIALE Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1989 SM
71 148 SAVIGLIANO Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
72 258 OCCELLI Ezio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MM35
73 210 PAOLETTI Stefano CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM35
74 212 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45
75 137 PODIO Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 SM
76 179 BELLINO Massimo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
77 89 OLOCCO Michele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM
78 250 MANA Mauro CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 MM35
79 200 PEANO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM45
80 36 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50
81 198 ORSELLO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
82 230 LANDO Giovanni CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40
83 101 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
84 103 GIOLITTI Pierluigi CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
85 311 CORELLI Enrico TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1970 MNC
86 51 VIRANO Oscar CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM45
87 205 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
88 83 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
89 108 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
90 124 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF
91 122 ARNOLFO Daniele CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1975 MM35
92 265 GRAGLIA Vincenzo TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1960 MM50
93 227 FERRERO Davide CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40
94 242 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40
95 109 GIOLITTI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
96 150 ABRATE Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1962 MM50
97 195 MUSSO Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 MM35
98 176 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50
99 251 MOLINENGO Paolo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1967 MM45
100 171 RISTORTO Paolo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM40
101 134 LUCIANO Nadia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF
102 191 GANCIA Flavio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM40
103 146 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
104 164 MORENA Fausto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1960 MM50
105 173 SAINI Fabrizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1970 MM40
106 139 ROSSO Lucia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
107 115 TORRE Antonello CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
108 32 LINGUA Gianluca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
109 131 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35
110 177 VIADA Stefano CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1971 MM40
111 270 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40
112 308 BONFITTO Matteo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MNC
113 19 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
114 170 RIPA Massimiliano CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1984 SM
115 269 COSTA Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
116 197 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
117 273 MASETTO Giorgio VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35
118 68 COULIBALY Amadou CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1992 PM
119 267 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
120 23 CARDONE Lorenzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM50
121 185 CALDANO Claudio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1961 MM50
122 50 VERRI Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
123 135 PENNICINO Valter Gianca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM45
124 234 RIPA Alessandro CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1987 SM
125 141 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50
126 186 CAMPERI Franco CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 MM35
127 27 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
128 180 BERTOLINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1964 MM45
129 247 DA ROS Francesco CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1987 SM
130 113 RACCA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50
131 264 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55
132 213 POCHARD Natalie CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1964 MF45
133 165 PECOLLO Silvana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45
134 252 DE MIGLIO Aurora TO002 SISPORT FIAT 1996 AF
135 214 SCAIOLA Pierluigi CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1966 MM45
136 192 BECCOTTO Bartolo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
137 309 GHIGLIA Ettore CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1954 MM55
138 275 ZANELLO Andrea VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1973 MM35
139 268 BARBERIS Enrico VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM
140 243 CHIAPELLO Fabio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1964 MM45
141 49 TARICCO Antonella CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MF35
142 86 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40
143 261 GAGLIO Domenico TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60
144 60 BOTTA Massimiliano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
145 172 ROSSI Pieredoardo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1977 SM
146 21 DABBENE Simona CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MF40
147 187 COLMO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1979 SF
148 66 CALDERA Cristiano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40
149 253 MAIORANO Giuseppe TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1964 MM45
150 202 SICCARDI Mariangela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MF50
151 256 GIRAUDO Giovanni TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1949 MM60
152 15 GAZZERA Gualberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
153 114 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM55
154 310 MARINO Mario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60
155 229 ISOARDI Giuseppe CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1953 MM55
156 84 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
157 87 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
158 266 ALLOATTI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40
159 94 ROSSI Sergio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
160 138 RABINO Francesca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF
161 61 PASERO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
162 75 FALCONE Sandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
163 149 ABRATE Adriano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM45
164 55 AIMAR Valter CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
165 262 PAULON Tiziano TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM70
166 63 BRIGNONE Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MM60
167 159 DI SALVO Silvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45
168 158 CLERICO Cristina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 SF
169 208 ALLUMINIO Francesca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1992 PF
170 62 BOVETTI Michela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MF50
171 211 PEANO Mauro Carlo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1969 MM40
172 237 SCHENA Paola CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1974 MF35
173 119 RUBINO Rosella CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1979 TF
174 118 RUBINO Francesco CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1949 MM60
175 46 SIGAUDO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1982 SF
176 178 AIMO Sergio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1957 MM55
177 147 SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1953 MM55
178 69 CULASSO Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
179 57 BAILO Andrea CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM45
180 33 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF50
181 96 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
182 233 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40
183 133 LOMBARDO Carlo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1955 MM55
184 102 CAPPUCCIO Giorgia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF
185 112 MARCHISIO Nadia CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1972 MF40
186 30 FRANCHINO Antonella CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1975 MF35
187 95 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35
188 136 PEROTTO Federica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1996 AF
189 206 ODASSO Marco CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1952 MM60
190 245 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60
191 274 REYMONDET FOCHIRA Lara VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1981 SF
192 12 BIGOTTI Giovanna CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MF50
193 142 ZALI Giulia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1995 AF
194 231 MORISIASCO Claudia CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1977 MF35
195 203 SICOLI Linda CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MF50
196 17 LINGUA Monica CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1973 MF35
197 92 ROASIO Guido CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 SM
198 217 BAGNIS Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1977 MM35
199 246 SIGISMONDI Fabrizio CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1975 MM35
200 196 OCCELLI Gianpiero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1961 MM50
201 248 DALMASSO Evelina CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1965 MF45
202 306 BIALE Stefano CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1972 SM
203 48 TALLONE Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35
204 78 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
205 45 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45
206 216 ABBA' Paolo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1970 MM40
207 305 BORGNA Gianpaolo CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1968 MM40
208 152 RESTIVO Giovanni CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM60
209 65 BRUNO Laura Anna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
210 93 ROMANO Enzo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM40
211 9 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55
212 174 SCIARRA Gabriella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1965 MF45
213 220 BERNARDI Lorenza CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1973 MF35
214 64 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
215 79 GOZZARINO Mattia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1996 AM
216 154 ARMANDO Lodovico CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1952 MM60
217 11 ARDIZZONE Alessandra CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1963 MF45
218 304 PISCITELLI Patrizia CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1964 MF45
219 241 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65
220 97 CASTELLINO Renato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1939 MM70
221 301 ROSSO Ugo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MNC
222 82 MARRO Luciano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
223 225 CONTE Enrico CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1964 MM45
224 67 CHIARI Claudia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
225 56 ARIAUDO Barbara CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MF40
226 85 MAURO Giancarlo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1949 MM60
227 26 CONTERNO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MF40
228 59 BODRERO Mariella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MF45
229 71 DEMARIA Silvio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM50
230 259 VIALE Giovanni Battista TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1937 MM75
231 302 FADDA Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MM60
232 25 COMETTO Cinzia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MF40
233 190 RAMONDETTI Domenico CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1948 MM60
234 240 ALBERTI Renato CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MM60
235 162 MELLINO Reginalda CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF50
236 52 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35
237 90 PASERO Angelo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1945 MM65
238 73 BONGIOANNI Silvano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
239 80 LINGUA Maria Rita CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MF50
240 183 BORLENGO Lorena CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MF35
241 244 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF60
242 260 ALBERTIN Walter TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM60
243 209 BECCARIA Livio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MM50
244 263 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF65
245 72 DOTTA Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MF40
246 58 BELLINO Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MM60
247 20 BRUNO DI CLARAFOND Dani CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1944 MF65
248 81 MARCHETTO Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MF60
249 188 COMETTI Giuseppina CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1934 MF75

__Informazioni