STRA LA LOGGIA

Data Luogo Categoria
6 maggio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraLaLoggia (06 Maggio 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM35 1 00:29:36.60
2 BOERIS LORENZO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 SPT-M 1 00:30:18.20
3 FANTINI GIOVANNI TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM40 1 00:30:34.90
4 MEOLI MAURIZIO TO045-POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM40 2 00:30:49.60
5 SANTOMAURO GIUSEPPE A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM35 2 00:30:58.70
6 MARTINA MARIO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM50 1 00:31:23.00
7 MARZULLO MAURIZIO TO045-POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM45 1 00:31:23.70
8 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 2 00:31:25.20
9 ILARDA MAURIZIO CN019-PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM45 3 00:31:35.10
10 CASCIO FRANCESCO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM40 3 00:31:46.10
11 MORETTI GIULIANO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM35 3 00:31:53.60
12 BARP MARCO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM45 4 00:32:00.30
13 SCHIAVINO DONATO CN019-PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM40 4 00:32:00.50
14 RENZULLI ANTONIO N050206 - A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM SPORT SPT-M 2 00:32:16.40
15 WOOD MAURIZIO A120494-A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM40 5 00:32:30.60
16 MAIORANO DOMENICO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM50 2 00:32:32.50
17 LEMBO DOMENICO TO045-POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM50 3 00:32:41.10
18 DI NUCCI JAN CARLO A130746-UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE MM55 1 00:32:44.60
19 ROMEO FRANCESCO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM45 5 00:32:46.70
20 PANE RAFFAELE A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM35 4 00:32:52.50
21 PEPE ANGELO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM55 2 00:33:00.20
22 ORIA ALESSANDRO A050172-A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MM35 5 00:33:11.40
23 ARGENIO FRANCESCO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI SPT-M 3
24 SIMINI EROS A120529-A.S.D."RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV" DI SAN BENIGNO MM50 4 00:33:17.70
25 EANDI ELIO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM45 6 00:33:21.10
26 AZARIO MASSIMO A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM45 7 00:33:23.30
27 RUSSO DANTE A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM60 1 00:33:25.40
28 CHISSO GIANLUCA TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM35 6 00:33:29.50
29 TELLOLI DIEGO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM45 8 00:33:30.80
30 CORTASSA NADIA A130753-A.S.D. TO021 SPT-F 1 00:33:39.70
31 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 9 00:33:40.30
32 CURRELI FAUSTO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM40 6 00:33:42.20
33 ARNONE FEDERICA TO045-POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE SPT-F 2 00:33:55.40
34 BONO ANTONIO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM40 7 00:33:58.00
35 MANTEGNA GIUSEPPE A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM55 3 00:34:00.80
36 CINUS VINCENZO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM60 2 00:34:02.10
37 TARTAGLIA ROBERTO A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM40 8 00:34:04.90
38 CONTA ROBERTO A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM50 5 00:34:10.30
39 MARTINA EZIO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM45 10 00:34:17.70
40 GIGLIO GIOVANNI A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 9 00:34:19.10
41 FAVARO' GAETANO ANTONIO A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MM45 11 00:34:20.60
42 CARLONE ANTONIO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM65 1 00:34:24.10
43 RUSSO PAOLO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM35 7 00:34:24.50
44 CREPALDI FABIO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 10 00:34:27.10
45 VARETTO FABRIZIO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM35 8 00:34:30.60
46 LA SANA LUCA A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 11 00:34:34.60
47 LONGOBARDI GESUALDO A050408-A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE TORINO MM50 6 00:34:41.60
48 AUDISIO VALTER A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MM45 12 00:34:42.60
49 FAMA' FRANCESCO A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 MM55 4 00:34:44.00
50 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI A120510-A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' SPT-M 4 00:34:46.40
51 CERAVOLO CARMELO TO230-CARIGNANO RUN MM35 9 00:34:49.40
52 GIAMMANCO SALVATORE A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM60 3 00:34:56.00
53 GAMBA MAURO TO076-POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 7 00:35:00.50
54 DE LUCA RAFFAELE A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 12 00:35:04.70
55 SALA CARLO A050408-A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE TORINO MM50 8 00:35:07.30
56 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM55 5 00:35:12.80
57 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 13 00:35:16.40
58 CORONA MASSIMO A130746-UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE MM45 13 00:35:18.90
59 RUSSO STEFANO A120347-ATLETICA CASELLE '93 SPT-M 5 00:35:31.90
60 SIMEONI GIANCARLO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM60 4 00:35:35.00
61 MAURO MARIO A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MM45 14 00:35:39.00
62 BONGIOVANNI MARCO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM45 15 00:35:43.20
63 DI PERNA MATTEO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM45 16 00:35:49.60
64 DATTOLI SABINO A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MM50 9 00:35:50.90
65 CESTE MARCO TO201-SUPERUNNERS TEAM MM45 17 00:35:53.70
66 CASTELLUCCIO ANDREA TO230-CARIGNANO RUN SPT-M 6 00:35:58.10
67 DIFORTI MAURIZIO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM50 10 00:35:58.30
68 COPELLI FAUSTO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM55 6 00:35:59.10
69 PREGNO MARCO A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MM45 18 00:36:09.90
70 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM50 11 00:36:11.20
71 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM45 19 00:36:16.40
72 IACOVELLI PIERO A120494-A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM55 7 00:36:21.70
73 CURTO PIERO A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM50 12 00:36:24.80
74 NANOTTI MASSIMILIANO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM45 20 00:36:25.90
75 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494-A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE SPT-M 7 00:36:27.60
76 TRUCCO PAOLO TO230-CARIGNANO RUN MM35 10 00:36:30.00
77 BORRELLI ANDREA A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM35 11 00:36:31.40
78 LESERRI TOMMASO A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MM45 21 00:36:33.20
79 BIAGI MARIANO MICHELE A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM45 22 00:36:35.50
80 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM40 14 00:36:37.80
81 VATTANEO ROBERTO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM45 23 00:36:47.20
82 MITTICA DOMENICO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM40 15 00:36:51.20
83 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM40 16 00:36:53.90
84 PACE ALESSIO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI SPT-M 8 00:36:58.40
85 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM55 8 00:36:59.30
86 RONCO LINO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO SPT-M 9 00:37:00.50
87 REMOLIF SILVANO A050912-TURIN MARATHON MM40 17 00:37:07.20
88 SANSONNE FRANCESCO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM55 9 00:37:09.00
89 BRUERA MICHELANGELO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM55 10 00:37:10.20
90 BETTINI VITTORIO A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MM45 24 00:37:24.30
91 MATERA GIOVANNI A050172-A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MM60 5 00:37:25.20
92 BOGLIONE MARCO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM50 13 00:37:31.20
93 COSCIA PIERANGELO A130609-GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MM50 14 00:37:32.10
94 BINOTTO MASSIMO A050657-CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM45 25 00:37:32.70
95 CASELLA FRANCO MASSIMO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM40 18 00:37:35.30
96 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 MM55 11 00:37:36.90
97 GIURRANNA ANDREA A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM35 12 00:37:37.10
98 LAVECCHIA PASQUALE TO170-TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM60 6 00:37:40.10
99 LO SARDO CLAUDIO A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MM50 15 00:37:44.90
100 SOTTILE FRANCO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM50 16 00:37:47.20
101 CREPALDI GIULIANO A050019-COMITATO DI TORINO MM65 2 00:37:49.60
102 SASSANELLI MICHELE A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM60 7 00:37:51.20
103 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF35 1 00:37:51.50
104 SINOPOLI ELIO A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 MM55 12 00:37:52.40
105 LINARI VITALIANO A120510-A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' MM45 26 00:37:52.90
106 SEMERARO TIZIANA A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF50 1 00:37:55.00
107 NICOLA MARCO TO230-CARIGNANO RUN MM35 13 00:37:56.90
108 TOMAINO GIOVANNI A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 MM50 17 00:37:58.50
109 MODICA GIOVANNI TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM40 19 00:38:00.60
110 BOCCHINO EUGENIO A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM70 1 00:38:04.90
111 CAVALIERE GABRIELE A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 20 00:38:05.90
112 MEDAINA LINO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM50 18 00:38:09.50
113 TOMASI MASSIMO A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM40 21 00:38:13.80
114 VRUNA MARIO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM55 13 00:38:17.20
115 AIASSA LUCA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM35 14 00:38:19.60
116 NESE VINCENZO TO230-CARIGNANO RUN MM55 14 00:38:21.00
117 SANTINI GIOVANNI A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM55 15 00:38:22.00
118 RAINERI MAURO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM40 22 00:38:25.20
119 CABODI MIRELLA TO005-ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF40 1 00:38:27.00
120 MALORGIO PIETRO BENEDETTO A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM55 16 00:38:27.90
121 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM55 17 00:38:28.20
122 BERGOGLIO ANNA TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MF40 2 00:38:34.60
123 BISTERZO MARCO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 23 00:38:36.00
124 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM55 18 00:38:36.70
125 RICIPUTO GIUSEPPE A130609-GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MM60 8 00:38:41.80
126 ZUCCHI RENATA A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MF45 1 00:38:45.00
127 ROBERTI ANDREA A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM35 15 00:38:54.70
128 MOSCA ANTONIO TO224-PODISTICA TORINO MM35 16 00:38:55.80
129 CAPONE GABRIELE A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 27 00:38:56.40
130 MINUTO ADRIANO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM65 3 00:38:58.80
131 FERRARIS GIANNI A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM50 19 00:39:00.10
132 PANCIANI PIER PAOLO A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 SPT-M 10 00:39:07.20
133 CALELLO NICOLA CN019-PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM45 28 00:39:11.40
134 PRIMERANO VINCENZO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM65 4 00:39:12.50
135 BONETTI SONIA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF45 2 00:39:13.10
136 RICCIO CATALDO ANTONIO A050408-A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO INTERFORZE TORINO MM55 19 00:39:14.80
137 NEIROTTI ANDREA A050912-TURIN MARATHON MM50 20 00:39:19.70
138 CAPELLO ENRICO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM35 17 00:39:21.00
139 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM60 9 00:39:23.20
140 PERINO GIORGIANA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MF45 3 00:39:24.30
141 BERARDELLI DANIELE TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM50 21 00:39:28.80
142 MARCHINO GIANLUCA TO170-TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM40 24 00:39:37.40
143 MAGGI ANDREA A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM35 18 00:39:44.20
144 GAGLIO DOMENICO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM60 10 00:39:45.90
145 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM65 5 00:39:47.30
146 STIRONE RICCARDO TO089-MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO MM50 22 00:39:52.20
147 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 29 00:39:53.80
148 CUCI BESNIK A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM50 23 00:39:54.80
149 COTOI PAULA MARIANA A050172-A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MF35 2 00:39:56.80
150 PAULON TIZIANO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM70 2 00:39:57.40
151 MANENTE ELISA A130753-A.S.D. TO021 SPT-F 3 00:39:59.10
152 GIORDANO PIERO A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM50 24 00:40:00.20
153 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF40 3 00:40:01.00
154 PIATTI MAURO A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM55 20 00:40:03.10
155 FEYLES ENRICO A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM40 25 00:40:03.30
156 GRAMPASTORE ROBERTO TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE MM45 30 00:40:07.00
157 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM50 25 00:40:07.90
158 LOI PAOLO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE SPT-M 11 00:40:10.20
159 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM50 26 00:40:14.80
160 BUSCEMI ANDREA A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM55 21 00:40:16.50
161 BOIN FLAVIO A050912-TURIN MARATHON MM55 22 00:40:18.40
162 DELLACASA MAURO TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM50 27 00:40:19.40
163 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM50 28 00:40:19.50
164 CIANI VINCENZO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM65 6 00:40:21.70
165 NOBILE CALOGERO A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 MM45 31 00:40:22.30
166 BONAZZOLA GIACOMO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM35 19 00:40:24.00
167 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM55 23 00:40:24.80
168 MAROTTA ROSITA TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO SPT-F 4 00:40:27.60
169 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM65 7 00:40:30.20
170 TORCHETTI ROCCO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM60 11 00:40:36.70
171 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM45 32 00:40:41.50
172 ILARDO FRANCESCO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM60 12 00:40:42.60
173 BOZZA ALFONSO A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MM45 33 00:40:45.70
174 SORBARA DOMENICA TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF55 1 00:40:49.70
175 DETTORI GIUSEPPE A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM65 8 00:40:52.30
176 RICCIO ENRICO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 SPT-M 12 00:40:53.20
177 TOMMASIN MARCO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM35 20 00:40:54.50
178 BASSO GIANPAOLO A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM60 13 00:40:56.10
179 GRIECO DONATO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 34 00:40:56.30
180 GARAVOGLIA VALENTINA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA SPT-F 5 00:40:57.40
181 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 35 00:41:01.80
182 COLBERTALDO ALBERTO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM50 29 00:41:03.50
183 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM50 30 00:41:05.00
184 VOTA PAOLO AGOSTINO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM45 36 00:41:05.60
185 BARBERO FABIO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM45 37 00:41:14.50
186 GIANNONE FRANCA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MF40 4 00:41:18.00
187 NATALE EDOARDO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM35 21 00:41:21.40
188 BOROTTO DALLA VECCHIA FABIO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM45 38 00:41:24.50
189 LA VECCHIA ANGELA A120347-ATLETICA CASELLE '93 SPT-F 6 00:41:25.40
190 FEYLES FILIPPO A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM50 31 00:41:25.80
191 ROSSINO SANTINO TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM55 24 00:41:33.70
192 MORELLI FEDERICA TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MF40 5 00:41:36.10
193 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING MM45 39 00:41:37.10
194 LAVANGA PAOLO A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE SPT-M 13 00:41:38.30
195 PASQUARELLI ANDREA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI SPT-M 14 00:41:39.50
196 DALMASSO PAOLO TO094-ATLETICA EST TORINO MM45 40 00:41:42.50
197 PIUBELLI FRANCESCA TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MF35 3 00:41:44.00
198 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM35 22 00:41:44.30
199 PETRALIA CATALDO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM55 25 00:41:46.20
200 FARACI GIUSEPPINA TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO SPT-F 7 00:41:46.80
201 BACIU ALBERT TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM45 41 00:41:47.80
202 GALATI SALVATORE A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM60 14 00:41:54.30
203 FISSOLO ROSANNA TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MF60 1 00:41:58.10
204 PAU PIETRO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM55 26 00:41:59.70
205 PETRILLO ANTONIO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM50 32
206 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM65 9 00:42:01.30
207 MAROTTA ANNA MARIA TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF45 4 00:42:06.20
208 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM40 26
209 MANDES MICHELE A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM60 15 00:42:20.40
210 ESPOSITO THAYRA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE SPT-F 8 00:42:23.00
211 PINERI CLAUDIO TO170-TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM60 16 00:42:24.80
212 DE CARLI ADRIANA A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MF45 5 00:42:27.20
213 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM55 27 00:42:30.90
214 ROLANDO PAOLO GIUSEPPE A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM50 33 00:42:40.00
215 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM50 34 00:42:41.10
216 GASPARELLA LUCIA TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MF50 2 00:42:45.90
217 VETRANO MARIANO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM55 28 00:42:46.40
218 STAIANO ROSA A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MF45 6 00:42:49.60
219 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF50 3 00:42:52.30
220 SATTA MARINELLA A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MF55 2 00:42:53.50
221 AMADIO VITO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 27 00:42:54.60
222 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347-ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM45 42 00:43:03.30
223 BRUNETTI BATTISTA A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM65 10 00:43:08.40
224 FARINELLI ANGELINO A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM70 3 00:43:08.80
225 COPPOLA ANIELLO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM65 11 00:43:11.40
226 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF40 6 00:43:19.20
227 SABATINO LUIGI A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM60 17 00:43:20.60
228 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM55 29 00:43:22.50
229 CORACI GIUSEPPE A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM45 43 00:43:27.00
230 MARCHESAN ALDO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM50 35 00:43:33.30
231 CILONA ROSARIO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM65 12 00:43:36.60
232 GUERRA SERGIO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM60 18 00:43:45.40
233 CHIANGONE ALFONSO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM35 23 00:43:45.70
234 PEZZETTA GIOVANNI TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM60 19 00:43:51.60
235 CIUCCI LUIGI A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM40 28 00:43:52.50
236 BONELLO CESARE A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM70 4 00:43:52.90
237 FERROGLIA CHIARA A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF35 4
238 SCANTAMBURLO MARIA LUISA A130609-GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MF55 3 00:43:53.00
239 LANFRANCO VALTER A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM65 13 00:44:02.50
240 REGINATO OTTAVIO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM65 14 00:44:08.80
241 VIOLA TONINA TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MF50 4 00:44:13.10
242 SCROCCA GIANPIETRO TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM35 24 00:44:15.30
243 BOGGIA FABRIZIO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM35 25 00:44:19.10
244 IERACE TERESINA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF45 7 00:44:19.50
245 FIORE GIANCARLO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM45 44 00:44:25.50
246 EPOQUE ROBERTA A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MF45 8 00:44:26.70
247 LASAGNO MARCO A130534-A.S.D. ATLETICA VENARIA REALE MM50 36 00:44:30.30
248 LEONE MARIA A140418-A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 MF60 2 00:44:34.80
249 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM50 37 00:44:35.40
250 SANZOLO UMBERTO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM40 29 00:44:41.30
251 MEROLA CLAUDIO A120347-ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM35 26 00:44:43.10
252 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF60 3 00:44:44.40
253 LOVATO GIANCARLO TO134-POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO MM60 20 00:45:01.20
254 D'ANGELO RODI A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM60 21 00:45:02.90
255 TEBE DOMENICO A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM50 38 00:45:04.60
256 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM65 15 00:45:16.60
257 CANNATELLO ANTONELLA TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF50 5 00:45:17.50
258 INFERRERA BASILIO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM60 22 00:45:17.60
259 PALMERO GERMANA TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MF60 4 00:45:24.30
260 VERGNANO LUCA TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM40 30 00:45:26.90
261 CARRELLI ROSETTA A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MF45 9 00:45:31.70
262 BALICE SALVATORE A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 MM35 27 00:45:37.20
263 CECCHETTO GUIDO A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM55 30 00:45:37.90
264 BUSO MARIA FRANCA TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF40 7 00:45:44.10
265 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM70 5 00:45:54.40
266 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE SPT-M 15 00:45:56.50
267 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM70 6 00:45:58.70
268 CAUDERA GIORGIO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM60 23 00:46:02.10
269 GIORDANO SIMONETTA A120370-UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE MF45 10 00:46:02.70
270 MOSELLI LAURA ANNA A130609-GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MF45 11 00:46:03.40
271 ZOPPIS PAOLO A130609-GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO MM45 45 00:46:04.00
272 AIELLO SALVATORE A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM60 24 00:46:06.50
273 GALEASSO ANGELO TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM65 16 00:46:14.50
274 FERRO RICCARDO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM65 17 00:46:28.20
275 GALASSO LUCIO TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM65 18 00:46:29.90
276 TOMEO VINCENZO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM50 39 00:46:32.40
277 BASSO RICCARDO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM50 40 00:46:43.30
278 PERETTI DANILA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MF45 12 00:46:44.10
279 SIGNORINI DEBORA TO013-PODISTICA VINOVO MF35 5 00:46:46.00
280 QUAGLIA FABRIZIO TO013-PODISTICA VINOVO MM40 31 00:46:46.20
281 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MF50 6 00:46:58.70
282 MICCOLIS AMBROGIO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM70 7 00:46:59.30
283 MAIORANA ROCCO A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM55 31 00:47:00.80
284 ROSSO PIERO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM65 19 00:47:03.30
285 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF55 4 00:47:16.50
286 CORDERO GIULIA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI SPT-F 9 00:47:30.90
287 VIARO LUCA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM45 46 00:47:39.30
288 GAROFALO CARMELA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MF50 7 00:47:43.20
289 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347-ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM35 28 00:47:47.60
290 CEFALU' MARIELLA TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF50 8 00:47:50.70
291 CONGIU VINCENZO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM70 8 00:47:59.70
292 SACCINNI GIUSEPPE TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM35 29 00:48:01.60
293 BO' AGOSTINO A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 MM70 9 00:48:04.00
294 FERRERO SERGIO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM65 20 00:48:07.60
295 CALEGARI VENERINA A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF65 1
296 COLASANTO ANTONELLA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF35 6
297 VENTURI GIULIANO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM40 32 00:48:14.50
298 ANTONIONO SILVIA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MF45 13 00:48:15.40
299 BARBIERATO ELENA TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MF35 7 00:48:18.90
300 PASQUALE PAOLO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM45 47 00:48:28.70
301 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF55 5 00:48:54.50
302 PAGANO MANUELA A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 SPT-F 10 00:49:10.50
303 ROMOLI LUCIANO A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 MM70 10 00:49:10.60
304 RIZZO CALOGERO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM65 21 00:49:15.80
305 SIMONE ROBERTO A120347-ATLETICA CASELLE '93 SPT-M 16 00:49:25.50
306 DE VECCHI ORNELLA TO076-POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MF50 9 00:49:28.30
307 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM65 22 00:49:28.80
308 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM60 25 00:49:53.50
309 COMITO FERNANDO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM65 23 00:49:57.00
310 TROMBINI MARCO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM55 32 00:50:13.10
311 VORRARO SPERANZA A020019-UISP ASTI MF60 5 00:50:23.40
312 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM65 24 00:50:32.60
313 LOIACONO ANDREA INDIVIDUALE MM40 33 00:50:33.80
314 GIUSTOZZI WALTER A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM70 11 00:50:37.50
315 DAMIANO ANIELLO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM70 12 00:50:48.20
316 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM60 26 00:50:55.60
317 GATTUSO ERICA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF55 6 00:51:00.00
318 TONIETTI FRANCA A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MF65 2 00:51:03.20
319 PANCIANI VINCENZO A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 MM55 33 00:51:15.80
320 ANGELI LUIGINA A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 MF65 3 00:51:18.60
321 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA A120494-A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF50 10 00:51:28.60
322 BATTAGLINI NICOLA TO020-ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM35 30 00:51:37.60
323 COLINA SILVIO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM40 34 00:51:49.30
324 FARESE ROBERTO A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 MM65 25 00:52:28.40
325 CRIVELLARI SILVIO TO230-CARIGNANO RUN MM45 48 00:52:29.90
326 ALBERTIN WALTER A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM60 27 00:52:44.30
327 TORCHIO DANIELE A020019-UISP ASTI MM60 28 00:53:09.70
328 BIANCHI CANDIDA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF50 11 00:53:11.30
329 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF45 14 00:53:11.70
330 GREGORACE RENATO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM55 34 00:53:22.20
331 ARCHINA TERESA A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF60 6 00:53:52.00
332 BOSCO LAURA A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MF50 12 00:54:09.80
333 ARIETTI TERESA DOMENICA A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF60 7 00:54:38.80
334 LATORRE PASQUALE A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM60 29 00:54:39.40
335 LESSONA UGO A130747-G.S.P.T. 75 MM70 13 00:55:42.20
336 URGO VITO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM45 49 00:55:48.00
337 GILETTA GIOVANNI A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM50 41 00:55:53.30
338 MAZZETTO FULVIA TO230-CARIGNANO RUN MF40 8 00:56:31.90
339 FERRERO ENRICA A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MF35 8 00:56:49.10
340 SGHERRI MARIO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM70 14 00:57:25.40
341 BARBIERI FAUSTO TO013-PODISTICA VINOVO MM60 30 00:58:10.80
342 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM60 31 00:58:24.90
343 COSTANTINO PASQUALE A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM60 32 00:58:27.40
344 ANESA ALDO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM65 26 00:59:08.80
345 CARBONE PAOLO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM70 15
346 SPIRITO ENZO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM70 16 01:00:18.60
347 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM55 35 01:00:55.20
348 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA A140418-A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 MF50 13 01:01:12.10
349 PANE RAFFAELLA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF50 14
350 MONTELEONE ROSINA A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MF55 7 01:04:17.50
351 PROCOPIO LUCIO TO058-G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO MM65 27 01:08:13.30
352 SAPORITO IRENE A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI SPT-F 11
353 MASIERO CRISTINA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA SPT-F 12