17° SULLE STRADE DELL’ASSEDIO

Data Luogo Categoria
13 maggio 2012 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Recensione

__Classifica
17° Sulle strade dell'assedio (13 Maggio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 237 GALLIANO Massimo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 SM
2 169 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM
3 240 ALBERTONE Edmil GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1975 MM35
4 167 PERLO Lorenzo CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1979 SM
5 243 PRANDI Mario GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1971 MM40
6 247 CHIERA Franco TO200 BASE RUNNING 1977 SM
7 235 EL KHAZZARI Abdelkader CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1977 MM35
8 162 MATTALIA Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM
9 172 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
10 192 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM50
11 46 DELLAFERRERA Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
12 158 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
13 68 PANTALEONE Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1990 PM
14 20 MARCHISIO Edoardo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1991 PM
15 3 FARANDA Achille AL002 A.T.A. 1970 MM40
16 14 ELLI Davide AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1984 SM
17 236 ILARDA Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM45
18 165 TASSONE Dario CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1963 MM45
19 57 LEONE Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35
20 55 IMBRIACO Nicola AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1962 MM50
21 62 MASIA Gabriele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
22 52 GANDOLFO Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM
23 105 RUGGIERO Rosario AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1959 MM50
24 208 PENNELLA Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM55
25 89 VICINI Luigino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
26 69 PANZA Michele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM40
27 170 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF
28 2 BUSCA Lino AL002 A.T.A. 1970 MM40
29 23 MUSSO Paolo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1960 MM50
30 35 AMANDOLA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1973 MM35
31 161 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF
32 232 ACCATE Ezio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM45
33 36 AMATEIS Dario AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM50
34 4 TARDITO Giuseppe AL007 ATL. NOVESE 1963 MM45
35 173 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
36 130 GULINO Giuseppe AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1968 MM40
37 41 CHIABRERA Cesare AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
38 238 PRINO Roberto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45
39 13 CIPOLLA Francesco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1949 MM60
40 27 PASSUELLO Cinzia AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1971 SF
41 184 CIRAVEGNA Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
42 205 NEGRINO Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MM45
43 11 BORIN Fabio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1967 MM45
44 178 BOSCHERO Livio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MM45
45 230 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
46 168 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40
47 12 BRUSASCO Luca Nicola AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1984 SM
48 159 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
49 185 CORDERO Mauro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
50 40 CENA Diego AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
51 22 MUSSO Jacopo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1993 JM
52 129 GISONDI Franco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1971 MM40
53 49 FAVARO Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 MM35
54 145 COSTANTINO Pietro AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1973 MM35
55 245 SOLARO Claudia TO001 C.U.S. TORINO 1980 SF
56 43 COGNETTO Guido AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
57 94 BOSTICCO Adriano AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1964 MM45
58 33 AGOSTINI Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
59 93 BOERO Fabrizio AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1970 MM40
60 155 TAGNESI Filippo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1954 MM55
61 228 PARUZZO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM40
62 212 TAVELLA Andrea CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1969 MM40
63 90 VOGLINO Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
64 63 MASTINU Gian Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
65 229 RINALDI Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
66 37 BELLONE Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
67 58 LEUZZI Domenico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM50
68 56 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40
69 118 CERRATO Luciano AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45
70 18 GUOLO Gianni AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1961 MM50
71 220 DI MICCO Vincenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
72 30 SARACCO Ezio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1961 MM50
73 134 PUNGITORE Domenico AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1969 MM40
74 218 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
75 74 RABBIA Antonella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MF40
76 42 CIMINO Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MM35
77 231 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF
78 193 GAGLIASSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TM
79 189 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
80 39 CANNELLA Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
81 210 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
82 123 DELUCIA Pasquale AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1956 MM55
83 110 DE NARDO Paolo AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1965 MM45
84 152 POGGIO Alberto AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1980 TM
85 21 MENEGALDO Marco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1973 MM35
86 127 FEDELE Daniele AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1963 MM45
87 209 RAINO' Romeo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
88 148 MONASTERI Giuseppe AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1973 MM35
89 244 BOSSI Paolo SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE 1961 MM50
90 61 MARTELLI Giuseppe AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1983 SM
91 53 GERBO Marcello AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
92 180 CARRETTO Valeria CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MF35
93 171 BERTAINA Ramona CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1985 SF
94 223 GIOVE Erasmo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40
95 80 SCHIAVINATO Ugo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
96 29 RISSONE Enrico AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1972 MM40
97 203 MASIA Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM65
98 102 FERRIAN Germano AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1965 MM45
99 6 GROSSO Margherita AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1964 MF45
100 157 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
101 45 COTTO Fabrizio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
102 139 ZANETTI Antonio Roberto AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1953 MM55
103 126 FALETTI Gianni AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1971 MM40
104 91 ZACCONE Vittorino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
105 77 RIGHELLI Giovanni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
106 101 FERRANTE Massimo AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1970 MM40
107 206 PAGNANI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
108 31 VACCANEO Vittorio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1972 MM40
109 112 LEVA Marco AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1977 MM35
110 146 ERPETTO Mario AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1969 MM40
111 44 CORRENTI Valentino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
112 8 VIARENGO Roberta AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1969 MF40
113 107 QUARELLO Alberto AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1969 MM40
114 5 PRATO Pierluigi AL026 G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1970 MM40
115 60 MARCHISIO Luca AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
116 64 MILANESE Matteo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM
117 225 MERLO Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1967 MM45
118 196 LA CAVA Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 TM
119 113 PETITO Maria AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1968 MF40
120 233 ALBIERO Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM60
121 54 GIOVINE Mara AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF40
122 109 SIMONELLA Mauro AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1964 MM45
123 117 BOTTO Giuseppe AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1951 MM60
124 128 FERLISI Giuseppe AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MM40
125 70 PIANO Simona Piera AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MF35
126 98 MONTERSINO Teresio AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1945 MM65
127 156 ZULIAN Mirco AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1976 MM35
128 51 GALATI Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1953 MM55
129 183 CERFEDA Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
130 7 PERNIGOTTI Paolo AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1961 MM50
131 122 D'ALOI Giulio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1968 MM40
132 114 ARDISSONE Mauro AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1957 MM55
133 73 PRUNOTTO Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MM45
134 79 SACCO BOTTO Anna AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MF50
135 188 DE GRAZIA Luigi CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
136 181 CASETTA Romina CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1982 TF
137 207 PASQUINO Aurora CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1963 MF45
138 67 PAGLIERO Liliana France AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MF40
139 88 VALPREDA Giuseppina AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1963 MF45
140 71 PRASSO Giorgio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
141 76 REI Monica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MF35
142 25 NETTINI Giuseppe AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1956 MM55
143 176 BELLINO Roberta CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1976 MF35
144 138 ZANDRINO Franco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45
145 78 SACCO BOTTO Federico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
146 149 NARDINI Caterina AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1963 MF45
147 147 GABUSI Marco AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1980 TM
148 141 AMICO Calogero AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1960 MM50
149 186 CRISTIANO Davide CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM
150 175 BARBARITO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50
151 115 AUSTA Marco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1965 MM45
152 84 SORRENTINO Imma AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MF40
153 119 CHIARANDA Gianfranco AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1949 MM60
154 153 SARDI Monica AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1978 TF
155 144 CINQUEMANI Franca AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1969 MF40
156 142 BRUGNONE Paolo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1958 MM50
157 28 RAVIOLA Renzo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1955 MM55
158 150 NEBBI Maurizio AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1962 MM50
159 160 GRISERI Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35
160 85 SULIS Elisabetta AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MF55
161 239 SORDO Claudio CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1955 MM55
162 125 DEZZANI Angelo AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1953 MM55
163 1 COLUMBANO Katia AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA 1975 MF35
164 164 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF45
165 97 LAZZARO Nicola AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1952 MM60
166 19 MARCHIONE Angelo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1952 MM60
167 224 MARINO Piero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
168 227 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
169 26 NETTINI Loredana AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1974 MF35
170 131 MANETTA Fabio AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1966 MM45
171 204 MATERA Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
172 143 CAMPANELLA Stefania AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1981 TF
173 140 ALBERTI Secondo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1959 MM50
174 222 GERMANO Giorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM65
175 86 TERRENO Mario AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1965 MM45
176 65 MONTEVARCHI Luciano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
177 124 DESSIMONE Elisa AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1976 MF35
178 226 MILANESIO Cristina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45
179 32 VERCELLI Claudio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1954 MM55
180 16 FASANO Marco AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1961 MM50
181 151 PETROCCIA Antonio AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1967 MM45
182 81 SEVITI Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1954 MM55
183 66 MORO Ferruccio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1954 MM55
184 194 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
185 199 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 MF35
186 38 BOERO Luciano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1956 MM55
187 221 EMMA Rocco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1945 MM65
188 154 SUSENNA Franco AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1961 MM50
189 87 TURELLO Naldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
190 24 NAVONE Monica AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1969 MF40
191 106 MORINO Secondo AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1949 MM60
192 83 SORRENTINO Teresa AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40
193 216 BOCCHINO Mauro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
194 200 MARTINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
195 197 LA CAVA Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
196 9 ARDUINO Luciana AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1963 MF45
197 103 MOSSO Giuseppe AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1942 MM70
198 10 BARBA Gaetano AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1957 MM55
199 195 GROSSO Rossana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF40
200 75 RECHICHI Domenica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MF50
201 179 CAMERA Alida CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MF60
202 211 SEGA Simon CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 SM
203 135 TINNIRELLO Franca AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1970 MF40
204 72 PRUNOTTO Sergio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MM55
205 99 ALICASTRO Maria Serena AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1964 MF45
206 100 CONTI Gabriella AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1955 MF55
207 116 BOLOGNINI Simonetta AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1960 MF50
208 111 GRASSO Michela AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1984 TF
209 182 CASSINELLI Adriano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM60
210 82 SIMONETTI Carlo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1941 MM70
211 137 VORRARO Speranza AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1952 MF60
212 108 ROMAGNOLO Filippo AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1953 MM55
213 136 TORCHIO Daniele AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1948 MM60
214 133 PALUMBO Carla AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1957 MF55
215 92 BIT Livia AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1954 MF55
216 17 GERBI Mario AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1959 MM50
217 47 DESSIMONE Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
218 177 BOANO Ernesto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65
219 121 COPPO Maria AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1951 MF60
220 96 DI SARNO Andrea AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1938 MM70
221 95 CASTIATI Vittorio AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1947 MM65

__Informazioni