STRAPIOSSASCO

Data Luogo Categoria
13 maggio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corri per la vita - StraPiossasco (13 Maggio 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 SECCHIERO ANDREA INDIVIDUALE MILANO JSPT-M 1 00:31:41.60
2 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM35 1 00:33:06.40
3 BOERIS LORENZO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 JSPT-M 2 00:33:16.40
4 MORELLI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE JSPT-M 3 00:34:03.30
5 SANTOMAURO GIUSEPPE A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM35 2 00:34:53.40
6 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 1 00:35:01.20
7 COSCO ANDREA A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM40 1 00:35:55.30
8 MORETTI GIULIANO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM35 3 00:36:05.50
9 TOMMASELLI FERNANDO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM45 2 00:36:18.20
10 GOITRE DANILO A160135-POL. ATL. PINEROLO MM35 4 00:36:23.60
11 ELIFANI DAVIDE TO224-PODISTICA TORINO MM40 2 00:36:27.90
12 ESPOSITO POTITO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM45 3 00:36:32.80
13 ALBANO RUDY A130753-A.S.D. TO021 JSPT-M 4 00:36:38.30
14 GIANNONE SAVINO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM40 3 00:36:43.10
15 ROMEO FRANCESCO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM45 4 00:36:45.40
16 PEPE ANGELO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM55 1 00:37:06.40
17 MANISCALCO PAOLO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM35 5 00:37:12.40
18 ARGENIO FRANCESCO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI JSPT-M 5 00:37:24.10
19 EANDI ELIO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM45 5 00:37:31.20
20 PISANI CARLO A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM55 2 00:37:35.60
21 MARCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM40 4 00:37:45.80
22 CORTASSA NADIA A130753-A.S.D. TO021 JSPT-F 1 00:37:58.00
23 SARR SIDY A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI JSPT-M 6 00:38:21.60
24 CRISTOFOLI ALESSANDRO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM50 1 00:38:23.40
25 FACCHINELLO MARCO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM45 6 00:38:24.90
26 DAGHERO IVO TO045-POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM35 6 00:38:27.20
27 CONTA ROBERTO A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM50 2 00:38:31.00
28 GIGLIO GIOVANNI A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 5 00:38:35.90
29 DE VINCENZO GIANCARLO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM35 7 00:38:38.90
30 MANTEGNA GIUSEPPE A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM55 3 00:38:41.20
31 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 6 00:38:43.00
32 GATTI FABRIZIO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM45 7 00:38:44.60
33 LA SANA LUCA A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 7 00:38:49.50
34 DAGHERO DARIO TO005-ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM55 4 00:38:50.20
35 CREPALDI FABIO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 8 00:38:54.80
36 RUSSO DANTE A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM60 1 00:38:58.20
37 MERINGOLO RICCARDO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM35 8 00:39:08.00
38 CINUS VINCENZO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM60 2 00:39:12.80
39 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM55 5 00:39:26.50
40 DE LUCA RAFFAELE A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 9 00:39:38.60
41 GIAMMANCO SALVATORE A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM60 3 00:39:43.20
42 BRUDARU CIPRIANI CATALIN A130746-UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE JSPT-M 7 00:39:43.90
43 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM50 3 00:39:45.10
44 SORRENTINO GENNARO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM50 4 00:39:49.40
45 BONGIOVANNI MARCO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM45 8 00:39:53.20
46 DI PERNA MATTEO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM45 9 00:39:54.60
47 TEDESCO FRANCESCO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM40 10 00:40:08.70
48 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657-CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM50 5 00:40:12.90
49 NAZARIO LORENZO A050657-CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM50 6 00:40:15.70
50 BONGIOVANNI DARIO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM35 9 00:40:18.20
51 RAO LAURA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF35 1 00:40:24.20
52 CURTO PIERO A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM50 7 00:40:39.30
53 MILAN CLAUDIO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM65 1 00:40:45.30
54 COPELLI FAUSTO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM55 6 00:40:46.50
55 OTTENGA PIERGIORGIO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM45 10 00:40:53.70
56 LEVRINO GIANFRANCO A160135-POL. ATL. PINEROLO MM55 7 00:41:02.50
57 BIAGI MARIANO MICHELE A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM45 11 00:41:04.00
58 BRUERA MICHELANGELO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM55 8 00:41:04.50
59 NANOTTI MASSIMILIANO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM45 12 00:41:05.80
60 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM45 13 00:41:17.60
61 VATTANEO ROBERTO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM45 14 00:41:21.90
62 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM40 11 00:41:24.40
63 MITTICA DOMENICO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM40 12 00:41:25.80
64 TAMBURINI DONATO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM40 13 00:41:27.10
65 GAIDO MARCO INDIVIDUALE JSPT-M 8 00:41:29.50
66 GRILLO GAETANO A050657-CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM50 8 00:41:30.80
67 CATTAI ANGELO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM50 9 00:41:31.30
68 AIASSA LUCA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM35 10 00:41:35.60
69 CHIARA GUIDO A120510-A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' MM40 14 00:41:37.10
70 CAVALIERE GABRIELE A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 15 00:41:45.40
71 FOLCO MAURO TO098-GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. MM40 16 00:41:49.70
72 MENUSAN LORIS A160129-G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO MM40 17 00:41:50.10
73 MARINO CARLO TO155-S. D. BAUDENASCA MM70 1 00:41:52.40
74 MIGLIORE ANDREA A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM35 11 00:41:58.80
75 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM40 18 00:42:00.20
76 MATERA GIOVANNI A050172-A.S.D. G.P. A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MM60 4 00:42:05.10
77 SACINO MARIO A050657-CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM35 12 00:42:12.20
78 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM60 0 00:42:15.00
79 MAGGI ANDREA A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM35 13 00:42:17.00
80 LINARI VITALIANO A120510-A.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI' MM45 15 00:42:20.60
81 BOGLIONE MARCO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM50 10 00:42:22.10
82 NEIROTTI SIMONA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF40 1 00:42:27.40
83 SOTTILE FRANCO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM50 11 00:42:28.90
84 EZZA DARIO TO170-TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM40 19 00:42:33.60
85 COSTABELLO LUCA A160129-G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO MM35 14 00:42:35.10
86 PESCE GIUSEPPE A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM40 20 00:42:36.00
87 POVERO CHIARA TO240-ATLETICA BORGO REVEL MF35 2 00:42:38.60
88 FASANO ELIA TO102-G.S. DES AMIS MM35 15 00:42:41.70
89 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA A050172-A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA MF60 1 00:42:46.10
90 RAINERI MAURO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM40 21 00:42:51.30
91 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM55 9 00:42:58.10
92 GIURRANNA ANDREA A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM35 16 00:43:04.80
93 MANENTE ELISA A130753-A.S.D. TO021 JSPT-F 2 00:43:05.80
94 MEDAINA LINO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM50 12 00:43:07.20
95 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM55 10 00:43:08.70
96 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 16 00:43:09.20
97 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM55 11 00:43:09.80
98 PRIMERANO VINCENZO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM65 2 00:43:19.10
99 BONETTI SONIA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF45 1 00:43:20.50
100 CIVERA PAOLO A160019-UISP COMITATO DI PINEROLO MM50 13 00:43:28.80
101 RICCIO SALVATORE A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 17 00:43:34.90
102 CAPONE GABRIELE A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 18 00:43:47.90
103 AMANDOLA FLAVIO TO183-ATLETICA VALPELLICE MM50 14 00:43:52.20
104 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM55 12 00:44:00.90
105 GULLI' ANGELO A160135-POL. ATL. PINEROLO MM55 13 00:44:05.30
106 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF35 3 00:44:07.00
107 RAIMONDO PAOLA A160135-POL. ATL. PINEROLO MF40 2 00:44:08.50
108 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM65 3 00:44:12.30
109 LOI PAOLO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE JSPT-M 9 00:44:15.20
110 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM60 5 00:44:19.50
111 D'ESTE ANTONIO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM50 15 00:44:25.10
112 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF40 3 00:44:29.20
113 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM55 14 00:44:31.20
114 SCRIVANI GIOVANNI BASE RUNNING MM45 19
115 TOMASI MASSIMO A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM40 22 00:44:32.20
116 GARAVOGLIA VALENTINA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA JSPT-F 3 00:44:36.10
117 PAULON TIZIANO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM70 2 00:44:38.20
118 VRUNA MARIO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM55 15 00:44:50.40
119 FARINELLA ANDREA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM35 17 00:44:53.50
120 LALLA LUIGI A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM45 20 00:44:57.20
121 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM50 16 00:45:05.20
122 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM65 4 00:45:10.80
123 CUCI BESNIK A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM50 17 00:45:15.20
124 COLBERTALDO ALBERTO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM50 18 00:45:18.00
125 CURCIO ELDER A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE JSPT-M 1 00:45:19.70
126 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340-A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM45 21 00:45:20.00
127 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM45 22 00:45:20.70
128 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM65 5 00:45:21.30
129 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM50 19
130 MEGALE ANTONIO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM60 6 00:45:23.80
131 LO PRIORE MICHELE A050019-COMITATO DI TORINO MM45 23 00:45:26.30
132 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 24 00:45:29.60
133 CIANI VINCENZO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM65 6 00:45:36.50
134 ILARDO FRANCESCO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM60 7 00:45:38.00
135 GIORDANO PIERO A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM50 20 00:45:39.60
136 MONASTEROLO GIORGIO TO098-GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE DILETT. MM60 8 00:45:45.90
137 SURDO MARIA PIA TO170-TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MF40 4 00:45:47.70
138 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM50 21 00:45:50.50
139 TOMMASIN MARCO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM35 18 00:45:53.40
140 GAGLIO DOMENICO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM60 9 00:45:56.70
141 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM50 22 00:46:04.40
142 LALLA LORIS A130753-A.S.D. TO021 JSPT-M 2 00:46:10.40
143 GALATI SALVATORE A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM60 10 00:46:11.70
144 MARTINO CANDIDO A051129-ATLETICA RUFFINI A.S.D. MM55 16 00:46:16.00
145 INTERMITE CIRO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM50 23 00:46:17.80
146 COSENZA VINCENZO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM65 7 00:46:19.00
147 AMADIO VITO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM40 23 00:46:20.50
148 DALMASSO GILBERTO TO102-G.S. DES AMIS MM55 17 00:46:23.40
149 GIANNONE FRANCA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MF40 5 00:46:29.30
150 VALENTE NAZZARENO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM45 25 00:46:31.80
151 SIGNORE ENZO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM40 24 00:46:51.20
152 FORNERON MARZIABARBARA CN004-DRAGONERO MF40 6 00:46:59.10
153 VIOLA ELIA A050657-CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM55 18 00:46:59.30
154 TOSCO GIANLUCA A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM45 26 00:47:08.20
155 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM35 19 00:47:17.60
156 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657-CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM55 19 00:47:19.50
157 PINERI CLAUDIO TO170-TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM60 11 00:47:22.70
158 DECORTE MARCO A160135-POL. ATL. PINEROLO MM45 27 00:47:23.70
159 FORMISANO VALTER A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM45 28 00:47:27.90
160 PETRILLO ANTONIO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM50 24 00:47:31.80
161 PETRALIA CATALDO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM55 20 00:47:46.30
162 MONGE PAOLA A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MF40 7 00:47:54.80
163 FARINELLI ANGELINO A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM70 3 00:47:59.80
164 BRUNETTI BATTISTA A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM65 8 00:48:04.10
165 MAROTTA ANTONIO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM55 21 00:48:05.10
166 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM55 22 00:48:11.70
167 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM65 9 00:48:15.10
168 BERTOLA MILENA A160135-POL. ATL. PINEROLO MF40 8 00:48:20.60
169 BARBUTO DOMENICO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM45 29 00:48:21.50
170 GRECO GIUSEPPE A130753-A.S.D. TO021 JSPT-M 10 00:48:26.70
171 USSEGLIO NANOT DANIELA TO102-G.S. DES AMIS MF45 2
172 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM50 25 00:48:31.50
173 VIOTTI SILVIO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM40 25 00:48:35.50
174 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM65 10 00:48:41.40
175 IERACE TERESINA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF45 3 00:48:46.40
176 FARINELLI MAURO A050386-C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO MM50 26 00:48:46.70
177 SABATINO LUIGI A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM60 12 00:48:51.70
178 MARCHESAN ALDO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM50 27 00:49:00.20
179 LANFRANCO VALTER A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM65 11 00:49:01.70
180 ESPOSITO THAYRA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE JSPT-F 4 00:49:02.20
181 MARCHISIO DONATELLA A050657-CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MF50 1 00:49:04.00
182 MAZZAROL MARIKA TO005-ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF35 4 00:49:06.40
183 BONELLO CESARE A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM70 4 00:49:14.60
184 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF40 9 00:49:15.00
185 SALVAGGIO SONIA A160135-POL. ATL. PINEROLO MF35 5 00:49:16.70
186 JACE ARDIT A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI JSPT-M 11 00:49:26.90
187 SANTORO UMBERTO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM40 26 00:49:28.50
188 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM55 23 00:49:51.60
189 BIANCIOTTO CRISTINA A160135-POL. ATL. PINEROLO MF40 10 00:49:56.30
190 FRANCO BRUNO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM65 12 00:49:57.30
191 BONGIOVANNI DIEGO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE JSPT-M 12 00:49:58.00
192 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM70 5 00:50:22.00
193 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM65 13 00:50:24.40
194 D'ANGELO RODI A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM60 13 00:50:25.10
195 LEMMA VINCENZO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 30 00:50:29.30
196 FIORE GIANCARLO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM45 31 00:50:37.80
197 CARRELLI ROSETTA A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MF45 4 00:50:39.10
198 BLINIO MASSIMO TO102-G.S. DES AMIS MM35 20 00:50:39.90
199 PAVESE GIUSEPPE A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM70 6 00:50:40.80
200 GALLINA SILVIA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MF40 11 00:50:41.70
201 LEMMA GIUSEPPE A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM50 28 00:50:48.50
202 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM50 29 00:50:50.90
203 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF50 2 00:51:06.50
204 AGOSTINI GIORGIO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM45 32 00:51:14.40
205 BASSO RICCARDO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM50 30 00:51:16.70
206 GALLETTO GIOVANNI A160129-G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO MM40 27 00:51:18.30
207 CAPPAI GIOVANNA A160135-POL. ATL. PINEROLO MF45 5 00:51:20.40
208 SOLA MARGHERITA A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MF55 1 00:51:39.40
209 ARDO' PAOLO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM55 24 00:51:41.10
210 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 33 00:51:50.60
211 FERRO RICCARDO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM65 14 00:51:53.00
212 AIELLO SALVATORE A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM60 14 00:51:54.20
213 GALLO FABRIZIO A050657-CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM50 31 00:51:56.20
214 DI MAURO LUIGI A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM65 15 00:52:03.60
215 COLOMBO PAOLO A160129-G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO MM45 34 00:52:09.10
216 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF60 2 00:52:14.50
217 FERRERO SERGIO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM65 16 00:52:23.60
218 SORRENTI VALENTINA INDIVIDUALE ROMA JSPT-F 5 00:52:40.00
219 CONGIU VINCENZO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM70 7 00:52:41.70
220 TOMEO VINCENZO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM50 32 00:53:07.10
221 CECCHETTO GUIDO A050324-C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM55 25 00:53:13.30
222 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF55 2 00:53:35.50
223 PASQUALE PAOLO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM45 35 00:53:48.60
224 MOSSIO CARLO TO005-ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM65 17 00:53:58.10
225 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF55 3 00:54:22.50
226 PATRIA SILVIA INDIVIDUALE JSPT-F 6 00:54:51.80
227 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MF50 3 00:55:00.50
228 CALLEGARI VENERINA A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF65 1
229 STEFANI GRAZIELLA TO155-S. D. BAUDENASCA MF65 2 00:55:55.50
230 COPPOLA ANIELLO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM65 18 00:55:56.00
231 FORESTIERE VALENTINA A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE JSPT-F 7 00:55:57.70
232 ESPOSITO TAHYRA A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE JSPT-F 8
233 GATTUSO ERICA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF55 4 00:56:15.20
234 VIGLIANTE DOMENICO A050657-CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM55 26 00:56:19.30
235 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657-CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM60 15 00:56:19.40
236 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM65 19 00:56:29.60
237 COMITO FERNANDO A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM65 20 00:56:59.00
238 COLINA SILVIO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM40 28 00:57:41.60
239 CERNUSCO BARBARA A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MF40 12 00:57:53.10
240 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM60 16 00:58:03.80
241 DAMIANO ANIELLO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM70 8 00:58:06.60
242 TONIETTI FRANCA A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MF65 3 00:58:10.40
243 GIUSTOZZI WALTER A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM70 9 00:58:13.70
244 TROMBINI MARCO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM55 27 00:58:32.00
245 COSCO SEBASTIANO A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MM65 21 00:59:03.80
246 BATTISTA GIUSEPPE A050019-COMITATO DI TORINO MM60 17 00:59:04.80
247 PANELLA CHRISTIAN A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MM35 21 00:59:25.70
248 BELLINO IRENE MAGDA A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MF55 5 00:59:30.40
249 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM60 18 00:59:45.20
250 DANIELI LUANA TO134-POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO MF35 6 01:00:23.10
251 STURARO NEVIO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM65 22 01:00:54.60
252 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MF45 6 01:00:55.90
253 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM60 19 01:01:02.30
254 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138-ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM50 33 01:01:02.60
255 RANIERO MASSIMO A140358-POL. DIL. BAIRESE MM55 28
256 TAMBURELLO PIETRO A.S. DIL. AMICO CORRIDORE MM60 20 01:01:49.00
257 AIMO BOOT ELISA LUCIA A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI JSPT-F 9 01:01:54.20
258 COSTANTINO PASQUALE A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM60 21 01:03:22.20
259 ANESA ALDO A160225-ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM65 23 01:03:27.30
260 FERRERO ENRICA A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MF35 7 01:04:01.10
261 RUSSO ROSA MARIA A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MF40 13 01:04:02.90
262 TARULLI MARIO A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM65 24 01:04:13.80
263 SPIRITO ENZO A130646-A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM70 10 01:04:38.70
264 ARIETTI TERESA DOMENICA A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MF60 3 01:05:43.40
265 LATORRE PASQUALE A050294-A.S.D. GIORDANA LOMBARDI MM60 22 01:05:44.90
266 BORBONE GIULIANA A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MF50 4 01:05:57.10
267 OTTONELLI MAURIZIA A130753-A.S.D. TO021 MF35 8 01:07:06.30
268 MONTELEONE ROSINA A160160-A.S.D. PODISTICA NONE MF55 6 01:07:29.00
269 RUBERTO GIOVANNI A130192-ATLETICO RUBATA' MM65 25 01:07:50.80
270 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423-CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM55 29 01:08:22.20
271 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA A140418-A.S.D. G. P. RIVAROLO 77 MF50 5 01:12:17.30
272 STIVALA CARMELO A130748-ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM55 30