GRAN PRIX DEL GORGONZOLA

Data Luogo Categoria
16 maggio 2012 Piemonte->Novara
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Gran Prix del Gorgonzola (16 Maggio 2012)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 363 RACHIK YASSINE CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1993 JM
2 388 MOSCA ALBERTO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1978 SM
3 403 SECCHIERO ANDREA CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1988 SM
4 380 PIANA ROLANDO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 1982 SM
5 349 BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA PALZOLA 1977 SM
6 423 MAAMARI ELMEHDI ATLETICA CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1990 PM
7 348 ABBATESCIANNI DIEGO ATLETICA PALZOLA 1982 SM
8 374 CESTARIOLLI DAVIDE CIRCUITO RUNNING 1976 MM35
9 372 GUGLIELMETTI CLAUDIO CIRCUITO RUNNING 1986 SM
10 433 VIZZARDELLI ANDREA ATLETICA CALVESI AOSTA 1989 SM
11 354 GIORDANENGO GRAZIANO ASD DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
12 359 ZUCCO ADRIANO CIRCUITO RUNNING 1971 MM40
13 424 PROLO SERGIO GSA VALSESIA 1965 MM45
14 381 TEMPORELLI ANDREA CIRCUITO RUNNING 1986 SM
15 417 DEMURU STEFANO AZZURRA GARBAGNATE 1971 MM40
16 443 CARLINI CARLO VB040 1977 SM
17 365 GARLASCHINI DAVIDE G.S. BOGNANCO 1983 SM
18 442 TIOZZO MARCO ATLETICA PALZOLA 1971 MM40
19 418 PASQUALE RAZIONALE AZZURRA GARBAGNATE 1959 MM50
20 428 DA COSTA RUI MANUEL ATLETICA TRECATE 1958 MM50
21 350 GELSOMINO CLAUDIA ATLETICA PALZOLA 1969 MF40
22 408 VELATI SIMONE CADDESE 1978 SM
23 405 RODARI ENRICO ATLETICA VERBANO 1970 MM40
24 386 CASTAGNO EZIO CRC ALPIGNANO 1974 SM
25 440 BUZZI DAMIANO VB005 1990 PM
26 355 MAGRO EUFEMIA ASD DRAGONERO 1977 SF
27 369 CRISEO FRANCO ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLONA 1966 MM45
28 355 ROSSI MARCO PODISTICA ARONA 1975 MM35
29 353 CUCCHI ANGELO PODISTICA ARONA 1963 MM45
30 329 ZONCA MAURO ATLETICA PALZOLA 1976 SM
31 340 LORUSSO RAFFAELE AMATORI ATL.CASORATE 1979 TM
32 426 COSTANTE STEFANO CIRCUITO RUNNING 1987 SM
33 395 CLERICI CRISTINA SOCIETA' GINNASTICA COMENSE 1965 SF
34 373 GUGLIELMETTI FRANCESCO CIRCUITO RUNNING 1984 SM
35 401 CODEGHINI ALESSIO GS BOGNANCO 1966 MM45
36 389 CASTELLETTA ALBERTO ATLETICA PALZOLA 1976 MM35
37 332 PIRONE ALBERTO GSD GENZIANELLA 1985 SM
38 416 PIANA MICHELA CADDESE 1976 SF
39 425 PROLO SERGIO GSA VALSESIA 1950 MM60
40 358 FAVA D'ALBERTO EMANUELE ATLETICA PALZOLA 1972 MM35
41 439 CENTO MAURIZIO A.S.MINNITI RC033 1975 MM35
42 375 SELLE PAOLO ATLETICA PALZOLA 1969 MM40
43 379 RICCA DANIELE CIRCUITO RUNNING 1982 SM
44 446 POLETTI GIOVANNI NO049 1964 MM45
45 385 MENONNA MARCO SPLENDOR COSSATO 1985 SM
46 378 RINALDI ANTONELLO RUNNER VARESE 1962 MM50
47 399 FORTINA MAURO ASD TRAIL RUNNING 1964 MM45
48 435 RAVAROTTO FRANCESCA ATL.VALSESIA 1977 MF35
49 333 LEMBO SALVATORE CASTELLANIA 1971 MM40
50 361 MORETTO MASSIMO GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO 1968 MM40
51 441 LONGOBORGHINI GUIDO VB034 1948 MM60
52 406 CATINELLI MASSIMO PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MM35
53 397 FERRARA LOREDANA G.P. BOGGIERI ARQUATA 1973 MF35
54 400 ROVATI DANIELE OTC COMO 1960 MM50
55 368 FRANZOSO PAOLO PODISTICA ARONA 1969 MM40
56 383 TABACCHINI FAUSTO CASTELLANIA 1957 MM55
57 392 QUARTESAN CHIARA PRO SESTO ATLETICA 1978 SF
58 376 PEDRON ENRICO ONDA VERDE 1966 MM45
59 434 BANDI ANDREA CIRCUITO RUNNING 1973 MM35
60 384 MENONNA VALENTINA SPLENDOR COSSATO 1982 TF
61 344 COZZI GIUSEPPE GAZZADA RUNNERS CLUB 1970 MM40
62 436 SCOLARI STEFANO RUNNING SARONNO VA598 1960 MM50
63 370 CHINA GIULIO CARLO PODISTICA ARONA 1979 TM
64 371 ALLIATA FULVIO CIRCUITO RUNNING 1960 MM50
65 438 BELLARDITA GAETANO ALESSAN AS GAGLIANICO 1981 TM
66 430 CASOLA YARI RUNNER VALBOSSA 1986 TM
67 382 BECCATI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA ARONA 1978 TM
68 334 CALIGARA LORENZO PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MM35
69 341 ANNI ANGELA PODISTICA ARONA 1966 MF45
70 360 ROSSELLI ELEONORA PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MF35
71 339 LEMBO VINCENZO CASTELLANIA 1964 MM45
72 328 VILLANI DANIELE CIRCUITO RUNNING 1980 SM
73 367 LANDONIO MANUELA PODISTICA ARONA 1978 TF
74 437 LEONARDI RAFFAELLA PODISTICA ARONA 1977 MF35
75 345 FRANTOZZI SANDRO CASTELLANIA 1964 MM45
76 387 VENTURA IGNAZIO FERDINANDO ACLI GIURIATI GARIMOLDI 1962 MM50
77 393 POGGIA EMANUELE LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1986 TM
78 357 GIACOMETTI ROBERTA ATLETICA PALZOLA 1974 MF35
79 377 ZONI MICHELA TEAM 3 ESSE 1969 MF40
80 402 TENACE GIUSEPPE CASTELLANIA 1950 MM60
81 356 MONGINI MASSIMO CASTELLANIA 1962 MM50
82 409 ANGELINO CATELLA ALFREDO AMAT.SPORT SERRAVALLE SESIA 1944 MM65
83 427 CANTOIA GIAN PAOLO LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1952 MM60
84 447 DE GIULI ENRICA VB005 1970 MF40
85 419 BARCARIOL ARNALDO ONDA VERDE 1958 MM50
86 422 RINDI VALENTINA ONDA VERDE 1965 MF45
87 429 FORNARA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA PALZOLA 1978 SM
88 445 RUPIL MAURO CASTELLANIA 1953 MM55
89 407 CEFFA EMANUELA LIBERA 1968 MF40
90 413 PIRELLI VERONICA ATLETICA PALZOLA 1976 SF
91 336 OSSOLA FABIO ATLETICA VERBANO 1975 MM35
92 346 CRAVERO BARBARA PODISTICA ARONA 1971 MF40
93 343 OIOLI DAVIDE PODISTICA ARONA 1969 MM40
94 342 POSSI FRANCO PODISTICA ARONA 1964 MM45
95 410 LENTINI VINCENZO AMAT.SPORT SERRAVALLE SESIA 1950 MM60
96 390 BANAUDI ANDREA PODISTICA ARONA 1964 MM45
97 351 SACCO LAURA MONICA ATLETICA PALZOLA 1972 MF40
98 337 BARANZINI MONICA ATLETICA VERBANO 1970 MF40