LUGNACCO IN NOTTURNA

Data Luogo Categoria
17 maggio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Lugnacco in notturna (17 Maggio 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 YOUNG EDWARD PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 1
2 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 2
3 CESSELLI ANDREA KEYCO HALF MARATHON M35 1
4 BERTINO MIRKO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 3
5 PE ANDREA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 4
6 SCARMIGNAN WALTER A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 1
7 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 2
8 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 1
9 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 3
10 AGRAVE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 1
11 DIABOTTI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 2
12 SEQAOUI MOAHMMED ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 5
13 ESPOSITO POTITO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 2
14 CAMPIGOTTO DANIELE GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO M40 3
15 CERUTTI DAVIDE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 4
16 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 6
17 ZORZI FERDINANDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 7
18 CABODI CLAUDIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M23 8
19 NOTARIO GIANLUCA G.S. DILETT. CBR BORGARETTO 75 M40 4
20 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 1
21 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 9
22 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 3
23 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 5
24 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M50 2
25 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI POD. LEINI' M23 10
26 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 4
27 PETILLI MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 5
28 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 6
29 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 7
30 ENRICO SILVIO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M45 5
31 FENOGLIO LUCIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M20 2
32 VIOLA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M35 6
33 PEZZETTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 7
34 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 1
35 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 8
36 GIACHIN RICCA DANIELE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 6
37 YUONG THOMAS PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 11
38 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 8
39 PERETTI JACOPO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M23 12
40 AMPRINO MARCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO M40 9
41 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 3
42 SOLDI GIAN LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 7
43 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 8
44 TOS PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 9
45 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 10
46 BELLU LUIGI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 10
47 GIORDANINO MARCO POD. LEINI' M45 9
48 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 10
49 BOSONETTO RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M55 2
50 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 11
51 GARDA GENNY A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F23 1
52 BORGRA MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 4
53 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 11
54 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 5
55 RUSSO STEFANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 13
56 PERETTI NICOLE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F23 2
57 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 12
58 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 1
59 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M23 14
60 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2
61 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 3
62 CIRCOSTA LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 15
63 MORETTI PIERSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 13
64 FRANCONI ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 12
65 DEBERNARDI MARTINO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 13
66 DEIDDA FEDERICO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M65 1
67 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 11
68 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 14
69 PAGLIASSOTTO ALESSANDRO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 15
70 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 6
71 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 7
72 MARZO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 4
73 PAGLIA PIERCARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 16
74 MIGIARRA FULVIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 16
75 DI VINCENZO VINCENZO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR M50 8
76 OSELLA PAOLO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M50 9
77 ARTUSO BRUNO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 17
78 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M45 17
79 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 10
80 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 18
81 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 3
82 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 12
83 PAGANONE LARA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F23 3
84 SAVIO MASSIMO L'EVA DOR M50 11
85 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 12
86 PERETTI EUGENIO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 5
87 COELLO GILBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 14
88 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 13
89 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 13
90 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M50 14
91 ROLANDO PERINO PIERGIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 15
92 SCALVAZIO PAOLO L'EVA DOR M45 19
93 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M40 15
94 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 6
95 RONCHI JURI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 14
96 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 16
97 FRANCHINO ALBERTO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 18
98 MASSARI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 3
99 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 16
100 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 17
101 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 1
102 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 3
103 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 18
104 RANDONE ALDO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60 4
105 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 15
106 COCCI LUIGI RUBATA' M40 18
107 MEROLA CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 16
108 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 20
109 BEVOLO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 21
110 BERTOLDO RICCARDO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 19
111 ZAGAMI ANGELO G.S.P.T. 75 M65 2
112 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 5
113 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 17
114 BOZZA ANGELO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 22
115 OSELLA BON GIANMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 23
116 VIT RENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 20
117 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 19
118 HERIN ROMANO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M45 21
119 GRILLO GAETANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 24
120 PERINO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 22
121 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 25
122 ROSSI MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 20
123 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 20
124 VIOTTI GIULIA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA F23 4
125 BRUSOTTI SERGIO POD. SETZU M50 26
126 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 7
127 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 21
128 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M40 22
129 DA FORNO DARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 18
130 TRETTENE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M23 21
131 CABODI MAURO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M20 4
132 PERACCHIONE MATTEO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 22
133 DI VINCENZO SARA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR F23 5
134 BINOTTO MASSIMO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 23
135 CUCI BESNIK ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 27
136 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 28
137 GAMBA GESSICA ATLETIC TEAM 2000 F23 6
138 MEZZANO MARINO L'EVA DOR M40 23
139 BORGESIO LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 24
140 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 8
141 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 25
142 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 24
143 MAROSO MARINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 29
144 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 19
145 VINCENZI MAURO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 30
146 INCHINGOLO ANGELO POD. LEINI' M40 26
147 KUSZELL YVONNE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F55 1
148 BUFFA ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 27
149 BERTOLDO MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 20
150 LA MALFA LORENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 28
151 COGO MASSIMILIANO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 29
152 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 9
153 LEONINO EZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 31
154 CURCIO ELDER ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 5
155 RUA ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 30
156 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 10
157 CRAVINI MARCO L'EVA DOR M60 6
158 FARINELLA ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 21
159 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 23
160 CHIP SCONOSCIUTO
161 SIMONE ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 25
162 GRECI ALESSANDRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 22
163 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 11
164 SPAGNA GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 3
165 FALETTI ENRICO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M23 24
166 OLIVERO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 12
167 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 26
168 BRUNETTO GIORGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 27
169 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 23
170 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 32
171 TOIA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 24
172 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 4
173 ORLAREJ ROSA A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS F35 1
174 BERTONE ROBERTO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M40 31
175 ADDINO ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M60 7
176 PALMERI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 32
177 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 13
178 ZENERINO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 33
179 SIDOTI ROSINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 2
180 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 34
181 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 28
182 TRAPASSO LUIGI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 25
183 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 1
184 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 8
185 POLLINO FRANCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 33
186 BUSSO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 29
187 VOTA PAOLO AGOSTINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 30
188 ZOGGIA AMEDEO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M23 25
189 OSELLO GIANDOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 26
190 PERONA FENOGLIO CORRADO L'EVA DOR M40 35
191 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 5
192 GRISOLANO SERGIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 14
193 RAT DAVIDE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 36
194 TURINO PAOLO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M35 27
195 CICIRETTI RITA ROSARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 7
196 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA POD. LEINI' F40 2
197 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40 3
198 FREPOLI CAMILLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 2
199 LISSOLO MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 37
200 VACCARINO BRUNA POD. REBA F40 4
201 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 34
202 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 6
203 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 31
204 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 9
205 TESTA GIANLUCA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 32
206 GENTA MAURIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 35
207 MARINO ALICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI F23 8
208 CHIP SCONOSCIUTO
209 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 36
210 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 26
211 O'FLYNN ELIZABETH SIOBHAN ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F23 9
212 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 33
213 MONZARDO CRISTINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 1
214 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 2
215 MOTTO MARTINETTO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 27
216 LORENZI UGO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M55 15
217 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 5
218 PERINO GUIDO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M55 16
219 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 37
220 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3
221 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 28
222 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 34
223 MURACA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 17
224 GIOVANETTO ARMANDO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 38
225 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 18
226 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 39
227 ESPOSITO THAYRA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F20 1
228 DAMINI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 40
229 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 19
230 PERO ROBERTO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 20
231 BOLLERO LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 38
232 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 10
233 VACCARI GIANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F60 1
234 MEGALE PAMELA EVA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F35 2
235 PAVAN GIULIANO GSA POLLONE M60 11
236 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 41
237 CHIANGONE ALFONSO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 29
238 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1
239 MELI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M23 28
240 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 7
241 BARBUTO DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 35
242 STEFFANO GIAN LUIGI L'EVA DOR M55 21
243 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 3
244 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 4
245 DUOCCIO ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 4
246 CECCHIN PIETRO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 12
247 GALLO FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 42
248 PICATTO MIRTO KEYCO HALF MARATHON M70 2
249 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 13
250 PRESBITERO OSCAR PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 36
251 TAPPERO MERLO DOMENICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 22
252 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 3
253 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 43
254 GOLFETTO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 30
255 PASSERINI SANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 14
256 MELLINO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 44
257 PICCARRETA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 37
258 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 6
259 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 38
260 PERETTI DANILA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 5
261 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 23
262 SOLERO SANTA G. S. AVIS IVREA F35 3
263 ARGENIO BRUNO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 24
264 PIATTI PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 7
265 GUALDI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 39
266 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 4
267 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 15
268 SORRENTI VALENTINA S.S. LAZIO ATL. F23 10
269 BAROLAT MASSOLE TAMARA G. S. AVIS IVREA F23 11
270 DEDATO VALERIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 31
271 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 16
272 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 29
273 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 1
274 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 6
275 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 25
276 STELLA FRANCO * L'EVA DOR M50 45
277 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 8
278 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 26
279 BARBERIO ANNA MARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 5
280 PANSARELLA ANTONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 27
281 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 28
282 ROSTAGNO CARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 32
283 GIOVANNINI WALTER ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 33
284 QUERIO PIER PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 46
285 BARTOCCETTI ETTORE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 47
286 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 17
287 QUARANTIELLO COSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 48
288 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 7
289 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 18
290 ROLANDO DOMENICO L'EVA DOR M40 39
291 GAROFALO CARMELA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 6
292 BERTELLE LUCIANO MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO M55 29
293 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 19
294 ORIOLO SILVANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 5
295 NIZZIA TIZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 49
296 VITERBO FELICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 8
297 LETO PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 9
298 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 20
299 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 21
300 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 9
301 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 10
302 IDILI ANTONELLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 8
303 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 10
304 RUDA' CHIARA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO F40 11
305 BIASIBETTI DAVIDE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M20 6
306 GIANUSSO MICHELE PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO M35 34
307 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 11
308 BELLINO VENANZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 30
309 ROSTAGNO ROBERTO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 40
310 VERTERAMO CARLO ATL. VENARIA REALE M40 41
311 ARCHINA TERESA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F60 2
312 DE COLLE FRANCESCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F23 12
313 MERIALDO ANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 7
314 ZINGARELLI MARIKA POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA F40 12
315 PEYRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 8
316 FOLLIS PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 31