INVERSO – CIMA BOSSOLA

Data Luogo Categoria
20 maggio 2012 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Skyrunning
__Classifica
Inverso - cima Bossola (20 Maggio 2012)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 GIACCOLI STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 1 0.48.45
2 BERTINO MIRKO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 1 0.49.15
3 PE ANDREA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M23 2 0.51.34
4 BRACCO ALFONSO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 3 0.54.14
5 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 1 0.54.17
6 SCALVAZIO MARCO L'EVA DOR M40 2 0.55.29
7 GALLO GIANPAOLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 2 0.55.41
8 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 1 0.55.49
9 GIACHINO ROBERTO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 4 0.56.19
10 FACCHETTI SIMONE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 3 0.56.34
11 ATTARDI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 4 0.56.41
12 PEZZETTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 1 0.56.45
13 BENONE PAOLO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M50 1 0.56.55
14 MIRAVALLE RAFFAELLA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 1 0.57.54
15 COLOMBO CORRADO EQUIPE OLEGGIO 2000 M45 3 1.00.04
16 GAMBA EZIO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M55 2 1.00.07
17 YUONG THOMAS PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M23 5 1.00.11
18 MORELLO DOMENICO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 4 1.00.37
19 PEAQUIN GIULIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M55 3 1.00.49
20 SCALVAZIO PAOLO L'EVA DOR M45 5 1.01.18
21 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 6 1.01.50
22 OSELLA BON GIANMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 2 1.01.56
23 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 1 1.02.04
24 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 7 1.02.35
25 GAMBA GESSICA ATLETIC TEAM 2000 F23 1 1.02.36
26 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 5 1.02.47
27 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 2 1.03.51
28 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2 1.04.07
29 GARBATI ROBERTO ATLETICA SUSA M60 3 1.04.16
30 HERIN ROMANO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M45 8 1.05.12
31 ARTUSO BRUNO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M23 6 1.05.30
32 TOIA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 3 1.05.36
33 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 2 1.05.42
34 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 1 1.05.52
35 SARTEUR FABIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M23 7 1.06.16
36 LEONINO EZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 3 1.06.18
37 ARVAT ELISA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F23 2 1.06.20
38 ROSSI MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M23 8 1.06.23
39 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 4 1.08.24
40 BUSSETTO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 1 1.08.30
41 RONCHI JURI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M35 5 1.08.38
42 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 4 1.09.40
43 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 9 1.09.44
44 COSTA FRANCESCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 4 1.09.56
45 ROLETTI STEFANO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 10 1.10.25
46 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35 6 1.10.47
47 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 5 1.11.05
48 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 7 1.11.10
49 MARINO ALICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI F23 3 1.11.16
50 GRISOLANO SERGIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 6 1.11.40
51 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 3 1.11.52
52 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 6 1.12.49
53 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 7 1.12.54
54 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 11 1.13.48
55 ZENERINO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 8 1.13.57
56 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 2 1.14.17
57 BRICARELLO MARTINA RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO F35 1 1.14.38
58 CURCIO ELDER ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M20 2 1.15.18
59 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1 1.15.41
60 CATUZZO PAOLA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA F35 2 1.15.41
61 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 4 1.16.12
62 VACCARI GIANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F60 1 1.16.37
63 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M40 9 1.18.52
64 BUSO NADIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 1 1.20.06
65 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M23 9 1.22.43
66 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 5 1.22.45
67 MOSSO GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 2 1.24.34
68 CASTELNOVO LUIGI POD. SETZU M70 3 1.24.39
69 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 6 1.28.20
70 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 3 1.29.06
71 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 4 1.29.31
72 QUARANTIELLO COSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 5 1.29.53
73 BARDINI GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M65 4 1.30.38
74 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 1 1.32.10
75 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 1 1.32.50
76 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 7 1.32.53
77 BARBERIO ANNA MARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2 1.34.29
78 ZINGARELLI MARIKA POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA F40 5 1.36.03
79 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 8 1.39.04